Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/13/2021
                          Section XI BOS - 3/13/2021                           
                                   3/13/2021                                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ryba, Samuel                  12 Smithtown We           6.40 
  2  Vu, Eddy                      11 William Floy           6.50 
  2  Casseus, Derrick              11 Hhh West               6.50 
  2  Williams, Judah               11 Center Moric           6.50 
  5  McCue, Austin                 12 Sachem North           6.60 
  5  Franks, George                11 Mount Sinai            6.60 
  5  Maisano, Michael              12 Islip                  6.60 
  5  Martinez, Julio               11 Huntington             6.60 
  9  sherman, chase                10 Harborfields           6.70 
  9  Brown-Pinilla, Camilo         11 West Babylon           6.70 
  9  Smith, Kevin                  11 East Islip             6.70 
  9  Hope, James                   12 Deer Park              6.70 
  9  Mann, Kyle                    12 Bay Shore              6.70 
  9  King, Tyler                   12 Smithtown Ea           6.70 
  9  Thaggard, Brandon             12 Hauppauge              6.70 
  9  Bailey, Michael               11 Sachem North           6.70 
  9  Morival, Kailer               12 Deer Park              6.70 
  9  Garenani, Michael             11 Sachem East            6.70 
  9  Costa, Jason                  12 Commack                6.70 
 20  villalba, david               11 North Babylo           6.80 
 20  Brutus, Marvens               12 Lindenhurst            6.80 
 20  Aviles, Devin                 11 Middle Count           6.80 
 20  Philippe, Jovany              12 Walt Whitman           6.80 
 20  Charles, Christian            10 Middle Count           6.80 
 20  McKeon, Aidan                 11 Westhampton            6.80 
 20  Kwarteng, Kwame               11 Bay Shore              6.80 
 20  Dimitrakis, Dimitri           11 Hhh West               6.80 
 20  Artale, Dom                   10 Lindenhurst            6.80 
 20  Spiller, Logan                11 Center Moric           6.80 
 30  Bovino, Marc                  12 Sachem East            6.90 
 30  Awolowo, Oba                  11 Hauppauge              6.90 
 30  Castinello, Nick              11 West Islip             6.90 
 30  Fisher, Jarrell               12 Amityville             6.90 
 30  McLennon, Damani              12 Amityville             6.90 
 30  Scannevin, TJ                 10 Kings Park             6.90 
 30  Ledezma, William              12 Port Jeffers           6.90 
 30  Campione, James               12 Commack                6.90 
 30  Hickey, Brendan               12 Bayport/Blue           6.90 
 30  Thomas, Asher                 11 Commack                6.90 
 30  Herzog, Gavin                 11 East Islip             6.90 
 30  Avanzato, Bryan                9 Sachem North           6.90 
 30  Vasconcellos, Zachary         10 Hhh West               6.90 
 30  Sekine, Naoki                 11 Hhh East               6.90 
 30  Araneo, James                 12 Ward Melvill           6.90 
 30  Gavalas, Harrison             11 Southampton            6.90 
 30  Sperling, Derrick             12 Longwood               6.90 
 30  DuMont, Nick                  12 Lindenhurst            6.90 
 30  Martinez Floria, Nil          12 Smithtown We           6.90 
 30  Specht, Adam                  12 Connetquot             6.90 
 30  Mallon, Aidan                 11 Connetquot             6.90 
 30  Pedra, Verissimo              11 Mount Sinai            6.90 
 30  Alexander, Matthew            12 Islip                  6.90 
 53  Parrino, Nick                 12 Patchogue/Me           7.00 
 53  Karsten, Calvin               10 Southold               7.00 
 53  Mariani, Vinny                12 East Islip             7.00 
 53  Waszkelewicz, Nick            11 Westhampton            7.00 
 53  Paulson, Chris                11 West Islip             7.00 
 53  Margo, Joe                    12 East Islip             7.00 
 53  Gonzalez, Mateus              12 Center Moric           7.00 
 53  Figaro, Uel                   12 Smithtown Ea           7.00 
 53  Marte, Max                    11 Rocky Point            7.00 
 53  Harris, Dylan                 10 William Floy           7.00 
 53  lomax, joel                    9 North Babylo           7.00 
 53  Fico, Joe                     11 Walt Whitman           7.00 
 53  Canela, Christian             11 West Babylon           7.00 
 53  Cooper, Micah                 12 Connetquot             7.00 
 53  Ryan, Sean                    12 John Glenn             7.00 
 53  Singleton, Jaden              12 Sachem North           7.00 
 53  Smith, Dylan                  10 Middle Count           7.00 
 53  Brutus, Marvins               12 Lindenhurst            7.00 
 53  Euell, Jaden                  12 Hhh West               7.00 
 53  Abreu, Gabe                    9 Huntington             7.00 
 73  Harris, LaDuke                10 William Floy           7.10 
 73  Garcia Blanco, Osvin          12 Longwood               7.10 
 73  Biton, Noah                   12 Walt Whitman           7.10 
 73  Carpentiere, Jake             11 Mount Sinai            7.10 
 73  Farello, Ryan                 11 West Babylon           7.10 
 73  Strick, Damien                11 Sachem North           7.10 
 73  Hines, Jayshon                12 North Babylo           7.10 
 73  Caltagirone, Giancarlo        10 Port Jeffers           7.10 
 73  Louis, Stanley                10 Amityville             7.10 
 73  Alfaro, Carlos                12 Walt Whitman           7.10 
 73  archila, jorden               12 North Babylo           7.10 
 73  Mercado, Christian            10 Sachem East            7.10 
 73  Millwater, Alex               12 Sayville               7.10 
 73  Liotta, Ryan                  11 Smithtown We           7.10 
 73  Dowling, Brian                12 Smithtown Ea           7.10 
 73  Antwi, Ryan                   10 Central Isli           7.10 
 73  Friel, Aidan                  10 Connetquot             7.10 
 73  Marmo, Matthew                12 West Islip             7.10 
 91  Abreu, Darien                 12 Sachem East            7.20 
 91  Medina, Steven                11 Sachem North           7.20 
 91  Amos, Eli                     10 Hampton Bays           7.20 
 91  Lin, Chen                     12 Connetquot             7.20 
 91  Seminara, Mike                12 Hauppauge              7.20 
 91  Estherson, Samuel             12 Kings Park             7.20 
 91  Greene, Aidan                 11 Smithtown We           7.20 
 91  Thomasson, Dylan              10 Connetquot             7.20 
 91  Duffy, Brendan                11 Southold               7.20 
 91  Rourke, James                 10 John Glenn             7.20 
 91  DeWitt, Brady                 10 Port Jeffers           7.20 
 91  Orioles, Michael              11 Hauppauge              7.20 
 91  Jones, Ryan                   12 Mount Sinai            7.20 
 91  Hsieh-Beatty, Linus           12 Ward Melvill           7.20 
 91  Avitable, Anthony              9 East Islip             7.20 
 91  Garzaro, Dylan                11 West Babylon           7.20 
 91  Bakes, Jackson                11 East Hampton           7.20 
 91  DePass, Devin                 12 Islip                  7.20 
 91  Mason, Jake                   11 Ward Melvill           7.20 
110  Dietrich, Parker              12 Kings Park             7.30 
110  Adolphe, Samuel               10 Deer Park              7.30 
110  Kiernan, James                11 Hampton Bays           7.30 
110  Rivera, Nicholas              12 Connetquot             7.30 
110  Thody, Dylan                  11 Walt Whitman           7.30 
110  Hurleigh, Conor               11 Connetquot             7.30 
110  gittens, ashmir               10 North Babylo           7.30 
110  O' Shea, Patrick              11 Connetquot             7.30 
110  Bottex, Vaughn                11 West Babylon           7.30 
110  Zampaglione, Dylan            11 Connetquot             7.30 
110  Barbou, Lucas                 11 Smithtown We           7.30 
110  Casswell, Connor              10 Rocky Point            7.30 
110  Indelicato, Jack              12 Comsewogue             7.30 
110  Scaduto, Joseph               12 Connetquot             7.30 
110  Dobrowolski-Kosior, Jakub     11 Copiague               7.30 
110  Fiorvante, Paul               10 Connetquot             7.30 
126  Trebing, Ryan                 11 Smithtown We           7.40 
126  Santos, Antonio               10 Rocky Point            7.40 
126  Trebing, Ronald               11 Smithtown We           7.40 
126  Murray, Eamon                 10 West Babylon           7.40 
126  Antwi, Russell                12 Central Isli           7.40 
126  Amadio, Jason                 12 Smithtown We           7.40 
126  Carter, Jalill                12 Shelter Isla           7.40 
126  Friedlander, Tyler            12 Shoreham Wad           7.40 
126  Danazar, Christian            12 North Babylo           7.40 
126  Sims, Jeremiah                12 Copiague               7.40 
126  bowie, elias                  11 North Babylo           7.40 
126  Brauer, James                 12 Kings Park             7.40 
126  Suchit, Ethan                  9 Central Isli           7.40 
126  Bono, Matthew                 12 Middle Count           7.40 
126  Brown, Carl                   12 Deer Park              7.40 
141  Spicciatie, Andrew            12 Connetquot             7.50 
141  LoBosco, Robert               11 Connetquot             7.50 
141  Lampert, Dylan                10 Kings Park             7.50 
141  Monterroso, Daniel            12 Walt Whitman           7.50 
141  Flanagan, John                12 John Glenn             7.50 
141  Cooper, Simeon                10 Copiague               7.50 
141  Cerone, Ryan                  10 Connetquot             7.50 
141  Bravin, Jordan                12 Islip                  7.50 
141  Ferraro, Matthew               9 Islip                  7.50 
141  Mehnert, Isaiah               12 West Babylon           7.50 
141  Coglianese, Anthony            9 John Glenn             7.50 
141  Miller, Jahnique              12 Central Isli           7.50 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Tona, Ryan                    12 Smithtown We           7.30 
  2  Muldoon, Brenden              12 Bellport               8.00 
  2  Cappellini, Kevin             12 Sachem East            8.00 
  2  Cuff, Thomas                  12 Smithtown We           8.00 
  5  Singleton, Elijah             12 Sachem North           8.10 
  6  Estherson, Samuel             12 Kings Park             8.20 
  6  Figaro, Uel                   12 Smithtown Ea           8.20 
  6  Archibald, Josh               12 Longwood               8.20 
  6  Sekine, Naoki                 11 Hhh East               8.20 
 10  Lin, Chen                     12 Connetquot             8.30 
 10  Bailey, Ryan                  12 Comsewogue             8.30 
 10  Style, Brendan                12 Bayport/Blue           8.30 
 13  Chery, Quincy                 11 Huntington             8.50 
 13  Stein, Max                    12 John Glenn             8.50 
 15  Witzgall, Gavin               12 West Islip             8.70 
 16  Gries, Timothy                12 Lindenhurst            8.80 
 16  Atkin, Brett                  11 Commack                8.80 
 18  Hawks, Tyler                  12 Shoreham Wad           8.90 
 18  Noh, Matthew                  12 Deer Park              8.90 
 18  Breaton, Ryan                 12 Bayport/Blue           8.90 
 18  Franks, George                11 Mount Sinai            8.90 
 18  Smith, Julian                 11 Ward Melvill           8.90 
 23  Washburn, James               11 Shoreham Wad           9.00 
 24  Onghai, Hugo                  11 Port Jeffers           9.10 
 24  Alpers, Geffrey               11 Middle Count           9.10 
 26  Bussa, Jon                    11 Ward Melvill           9.30 
 26  Pastrana, Kenny               10 Islip                  9.30 
 26  Campbell, Luc                 12 East Hampton           9.30 
 26  Yeamans, John                 12 Mount Sinai            9.30 
 30  Spicciatie, Andrew            12 Connetquot             9.40 
 31  Brown, Carl                   12 Deer Park              9.60 
 31  Le, Kenny                     11 Sachem North           9.60 
 31  Milo, Micheal                 10 Sayville               9.60 
 34  coleau, wilensky              11 North Babylo           9.70 
 34  Leuenroth, Christian          11 Center Moric           9.70 
 34  Giarrantano, Rocco            12 East Islip             9.70 
 37  Summers, Robert               11 Connetquot             9.80 
 38  Holmes, Ryan                  10 Bayport/Blue           9.90 
 38  Nataniel, Steven              10 Islip                  9.90 
 40  Schrage, Samuel               12 Center Moric          10.00 
 40  Ramirez, Simon                10 Islip                 10.00 
 40  Thaggard, Brandon             12 Hauppauge             10.00 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Franks, George                11 Mount Sinai           34.80 
  2  Lavazoli, Nico                12 Middle Count          36.70 
  3  Morival, Kailer               12 Deer Park             36.90 
  3  Maniscalco, Nick              12 Deer Park             36.90 
  5  Joseph, Anthony               12 Huntington            37.00 
  6  Smith, Julian                 11 Ward Melvill          37.40 
  7  Figaro, Tilon                 12 Smithtown Ea          37.70 
  8  Williams, Judah               11 Center Moric          37.80 
  9  love, cherokee                11 North Babylo          38.00 
 10  Johnson, Jeremiah             12 Commack               38.20 
 10  Casseus, Derrick              11 Hhh West              38.20 
 12  Thaggard, Brandon             12 Hauppauge             38.30 
 13  King, Tyler                   12 Smithtown Ea          38.50 
 13  Rourke, James                 10 John Glenn            38.50 
 15  Bailey, Michael               11 Sachem North          38.60 
 15  Dobrowolski-Kosior, Jakub     11 Copiague              38.60 
 17  Bailey, Ryan                  12 Comsewogue            38.70 
 17  Dimitrakis, Dimitri           11 Hhh West              38.70 
 19  MacDonald, Martine            12 Hauppauge             38.90 
 20  bowie, elias                  11 North Babylo          39.00 
 20  DeJesus, Heriberto             9 Lindenhurst           39.00 
 20  Bunone, Brian                 12 Smithtown We          39.00 
 23  Gavalas, Harrison             11 Southampton           39.20 
 24  Geschwind, Josh               11 Commack               39.30 
 24  Antwi, Russell                12 Central Isli          39.30 
 24  McIntee, Matt                  9 East Islip            39.30 
 24  Vu, Eddy                      11 William Floy          39.30 
 28  Alexander, Matthew            12 Islip                 39.40 
 28  Fiorvante, Paul               10 Connetquot            39.40 
 30  Alfaro, Carlos                12 Walt Whitman          39.50 
 30  Hough, Victor                 11 Rocky Point           39.50 
 32  Campbell, Luc                 12 East Hampton          39.60 
 33  Fisher, Jarrell               12 Amityville            39.70 
 33  Thomasson, Dylan              10 Connetquot            39.70 
 35  Hope, James                   12 Deer Park             39.80 
 35  Paulson, Chris                11 West Islip            39.80 
 37  McCue, Austin                 12 Sachem North          39.90 
 37  Hackal, Joe                   11 Middle Count          39.90 
 37  Powell, Krishmar              10 William Floy          39.90 
 40  gittens, ashmir               10 North Babylo          40.00 
 40  Karsten, Calvin               10 Southold              40.00 
 40  Myers, Warren                 12 Kings Park            40.00 
 43  Herzog, Gavin                 11 East Islip            40.10 
 44  Mayer, James                  12 Commack               40.30 
 45  Garcia Blanco, Osvin          12 Longwood              40.40 
 45  Simioni, Evan                 10 Southampton           40.40 
 47  Garafola, Aidan               11 Bayport/Blue          40.50 
 48  Geshwind, Josh                11 Commack               40.70 
 48  Hoolan, Jake                  11 West Islip            40.70 
 48  Singleton, Elijah             12 Sachem North          40.70 
 51  Brown-Pinilla, Camilo         11 West Babylon          40.80 
 51  Washburn, James               11 Shoreham Wad          40.80 
 51  Kelly, James                  10 East Islip            40.80 
 54  Cerone, Ryan                  10 Connetquot            40.90 
 54  Friel, Aidan                  10 Connetquot            40.90 
 56  Kliampas, Angelo              10 Walt Whitman          41.00 
 56  Buffa, Jonathan               12 Kings Park            41.00 
 56  Stein, Max                    12 John Glenn            41.00 
 56  Hsieh-Beatty, Linus           12 Ward Melvill          41.00 
 60  Bussa, Jon                    11 Ward Melvill          41.10 
 60  Labita, Nicholas              11 Kings Park            41.10 
 60  Awolowo, Oba                  11 Hauppauge             41.10 
 63  Friedlander, Tyler            12 Shoreham Wad          41.20 
 63  Suchit, Justin                12 Central Isli          41.20 
 63  Charlotin, Matthew            10 John Glenn            41.20 
 66  Costa, Jason                  12 Commack               41.30 
 66  Tabibzada, Adam               12 Walt Whitman          41.30 
 68  DeWitt, Brady                 10 Port Jeffers          41.40 
 68  Amos, Eli                     10 Hampton Bays          41.40 
 68  Russo, Richard                10 Comsewogue            41.40 
 71  Joseph, Darling               11 Longwood              41.50 
 71  Nasser, Alexander             11 Commack               41.50 
 73  Colgan, Shane                 10 Sachem North          41.60 
 74  Britt, Nolan                  10 Connetquot            41.70 
 74  Swinton, Astin                12 Bay Shore             41.70 
 76  Jones, Frank                  12 Bayport/Blue          41.80 
 77  Santos, Antonio               10 Rocky Point           41.90 
 77  Patterson, Andrew             12 Port Jeffers          41.90 
 79  Kalenka, Kyle                 11 Smithtown We          42.00 
 80  Baron, Jack                   11 Bayport/Blue          42.10 
 81  O' Shea, Patrick              11 Connetquot            42.30 
 81  Garcia, Max                   11 Hampton Bays          42.30 
 81  Cooper, Micah                 12 Connetquot            42.30 
 81  archila, jorden               12 North Babylo          42.30 
 85  Hickey, Brendan               12 Bayport/Blue          42.50 
 85  Almanzar, Henry               11 Deer Park             42.50 
 87  Alpers, Geffrey               11 Middle Count             NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  James, Isaiah                 12 Huntington          1:28.00 
  2  Rindos, Hunter                11 Islip               1:28.30 
  2  Smith, Riley                  11 Islip               1:28.30 
  4  Strain, Colin                 12 Bayport/Blue        1:28.40 
  5  Difava, GianCarlo             10 Commack             1:29.10 
  6  Alpers, Geffrey               11 Middle Count        1:29.30 
  7  Joseph, Anthony               12 Huntington          1:30.00 
  8  Cappellini, Kevin             12 Sachem East         1:31.00 
  8  Malone, Billy                 11 Southampton         1:31.00 
 10  Martinez, James               12 Hauppauge           1:31.30 
 11  Singleton, Jaden              12 Sachem North        1:31.50 
 12  Kurtz, Jacob                  11 Commack             1:32.00 
 13  Tegay, Wyatt                   9 Mount Sinai         1:33.00 
 13  Mullen, Matthew               12 William Floy        1:33.00 
 13  Robinson, Gregory             12 Mount Sinai         1:33.00 
 13  Martinez Floria, Nil          12 Smithtown We        1:33.00 
 17  Rourke, Daniel                12 John Glenn          1:33.10 
 18  Rankel, Kevin                 11 Walt Whitman        1:33.20 
 19  troy, nick                    12 Harborfields        1:34.00 
 19  Mercurio, Jonathan            11 Center Moric        1:34.00 
 19  Pettit, Jack                  12 Commack             1:34.00 
 19  Russo, Jonathan               10 Connetquot          1:34.00 
 19  Dougherty, Ryan               10 Smithtown We        1:34.00 
 24  Ledezma, William              12 Port Jeffers        1:34.60 
 25  Steven, Pinheiro              11 Middle Count        1:34.90 
 26  Huang, David                  11 Ward Melvill        1:35.00 
 27  Grosso, Tyler                 12 Walt Whitman        1:35.10 
 28  Schoch, Cooper                12 Port Jeffers        1:35.20 
 29  Maniscalco, Nick              12 Deer Park           1:35.50 
 30  Khan, Kamran                  12 Deer Park           1:36.00 
 31  Chauvette, Lutherson          10 Deer Park           1:36.50 
 32  McDonald, Shane               11 Rocky Point         1:36.60 
 33  Colgan, Shane                 10 Sachem North        1:36.80 
 34  Ball, Caleb                   12 Kings Park          1:37.00 
 34  willis, chris                 10 North Babylo        1:37.00 
 34  Seferian, Nicholai            10 Huntington          1:37.00 
 34  Washburn, James               11 Shoreham Wad        1:37.00 
 38  Bodie, Connor                 10 Hhh East            1:37.30 
 39  Duviella, Richie              11 Hhh West            1:38.00 
 39  Lowman, Peterson              11 East Islip          1:38.00 
 39  Smyrk, Brayton                11 Patchogue/Me        1:38.00 
 39  Flockhart, Ryan               10 Ward Melvill        1:38.00 
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Terhune, Josh                 12 East Islip          2:49.00 
  2  Thomas, Daniel                11 Deer Park           2:51.40 
  3  Araneo, Andrew                12 Ward Melvill        2:52.00 
  3  Nakamura, Narumichi           12 Commack             2:52.00 
  3  Veit, Brian                   12 Port Jeffers        2:52.00 
  6  Samara, Grant                 12 Port Jeffers        2:52.50 
  7  Hill, Ryan                    10 Walt Whitman        2:52.90 
  8  McKenzie, Andrew              12 Huntington          2:53.00 
  9  Coppola, Michael              10 Walt Whitman        2:53.80 
 10  Smith, Julian                 11 Ward Melvill        2:54.00 
 11  Triolo, Alex                  12 Smithtown Ea        2:54.10 
 12  Huang, David                  11 Ward Melvill        2:56.00 
 13  Giampapa, Christian           12 Commack             2:57.00 
 13  Liebowitz, Brian               9 Ward Melvill        2:57.00 
 13  Mehrtens, Christian           11 Connetquot          2:57.00 
 13  Goodman, Samuel               12 Commack             2:57.00 
 17  Remsen, Matthew               10 Lindenhurst         2:58.00 
 18  Green, Jason                  12 Shelter Isla        2:58.10 
 19  Rothwell, Carter              11 Middle Count        2:58.90 
 20  Infald, Jacob                 10 Commack             2:59.00 
 20  Tommolino, Paul               11 Ward Melvill        2:59.00 
 22  Rabin, Jake                   12 Bay Shore           3:00.00 
 22  McClain, Michael              10 Commack             3:00.00 
 24  Leon, Michael                 11 Deer Park           3:01.20 
 25  Nagosky, Tyler                12 Smithtown We        3:01.90 
 25  Cuff, Patrick                 10 Smithtown We        3:01.90 
 27  Kim, Minseob                  12 Ward Melvill        3:02.00 
 28  Mensch, Dennis                12 Smithtown We        3:02.40 
 29  Flockhart, James              11 Ward Melvill        3:03.00 
 30  Galgano, Trevor               10 Walt Whitman        3:03.50 
 31  Punger, Robert                12 Deer Park           3:03.70 
 32  Grosso, Tyler                 12 Walt Whitman        3:04.70 
 33  Chauvette, Lutherson          10 Deer Park           3:05.40 
 34  Clements, Brayden             11 Patchogue/Me        3:06.00 
 34  Zucker, Ari                   11 Ward Melvill        3:06.00 
 36  Walters, Lukas                12 Sayville            3:07.30 
 37  McCoy, Shey                   11 Ward Melvill        3:08.00 
 38  Guiffre, John                 12 Sachem North        3:13.70 
 39  Domena, David                  9 Islip               3:14.90 
 40  Maldonado-Molina, Nicolas     10 Connetquot          3:15.00 
 41  carson, quentin               11 North Babylo        3:18.00 
 42  xiao, alex                    11 North Babylo        3:20.00 
 43  Torre, Steven                 12 Kings Park          3:20.60 
 44  Cappellino, Mark              10 Kings Park          3:24.00 
 45  Cumming, Declan               12 Kings Park          3:24.60 
 46  Bravin, Joshua                 9 Islip               3:25.30 
 47  Tweedie, John                 10 Kings Park          3:25.60 
 48  Biscari, Eagan                 9 Islip               3:26.90 
 49  mccoy, justin                 11 North Babylo        3:28.00 
 50  O'Leary, Brendan               9 Kings Park          3:29.60 
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ehlers, Gavin                 11 Westhampton         4:26.20 
  2  Veit, Brian                   12 Port Jeffers        4:41.70 
  3  Haynia, Maximus               10 Westhampton         4:43.50 
  4  Leotta, Anthony               11 Hhh West            4:45.60 
  5  Hayes, Trevor                  9 Westhampton         4:47.00 
  6  Green, Jason                  12 Shelter Isla        4:48.30 
  7  Rutley, Tyler                 12 Hauppauge           4:50.80 
  8  Samara, Grant                 12 Port Jeffers        4:51.20 
  9  Tineo Reyes, Miguelanje       12 Comsewogue          4:51.60 
 10  Robinson, Gregory             12 Mount Sinai         4:52.00 
 11  Neilson, Aidan                11 Deer Park           4:52.40 
 12  Heller, Aidan                 12 Huntington          4:53.00 
 13  Rosenblatt, Andrew            11 Commack             4:54.00 
 13  Tedeschi, Justin              12 Connetquot          4:54.00 
 15  Iocca, Ryan                   11 Connetquot          4:54.80 
 16  Smith, Julian                 11 Ward Melvill        4:55.00 
 16  Addison, Tommy                12 Hhh East            4:55.00 
 18  Goodman, Samuel               12 Commack             4:56.00 
 19  Mensch, Dennis                12 Smithtown We        4:56.10 
 20  Cappellini, Brian              9 Sachem East         4:57.00 
 20  Araneo, Andrew                12 Ward Melvill        4:57.00 
 22  Scheiner, Nick                12 Longwood            4:58.00 
 22  Rabin, Jake                   12 Bay Shore           4:58.00 
 24  Hill, Ryan                    10 Walt Whitman        4:58.60 
 25  rees, alec                    12 Harborfields        4:59.00 
 26  Boniberger, John              11 West Islip          5:00.00 
 27  Cappellini, Kevin             12 Sachem East         5:01.00 
 28  Adler, David                  12 Smithtown Ea        5:01.60 
 29  Tommolino, Paul               11 Ward Melvill        5:02.00 
 30  Tella, William                12 John Glenn          5:03.00 
 30  Mullen, Matthew               12 William Floy        5:03.00 
 30  Drennan, William               9 Lindenhurst         5:03.00 
 33  Friel, Dylan                  10 Sachem North        5:03.10 
 34  Davidson, Robert              12 Ward Melvill        5:04.00 
 35  Gordon, Amari                 11 East Hampton        5:05.10 
 36  Balsamo, Nick                 10 Sachem North        5:05.20 
 37  Lessing, Chase                10 Bayport/Blue        5:05.80 
 38  Mattimore, Ryan               10 Bayport/Blue        5:06.20 
 39  Armstrong, Matt               10 Huntington          5:07.00 
 39  Mauri Jr., Dean               11 Middle Count        5:07.00 
 41  Terhune, Josh                 12 East Islip          5:07.40 
 42  Nakamura, Narumichi           12 Commack             5:08.00 
 42  Giampapa, Christian           12 Commack             5:08.00 
 44  Derby, Dan                    10 Hauppauge           5:08.50 
 45  Hough, Victor                 11 Rocky Point         5:09.00 
 45  Rivera, Brayan                 9 East Hampton        5:09.00 
 47  Gulluscio, Tyler              12 Shelter Isla        5:09.20 
 48  Kim, Minseob                  12 Ward Melvill        5:10.00 
 48  Murphy, Shane                 12 Commack             5:10.00 
 48  Liebowitz, Brian               9 Ward Melvill        5:10.00 
 
Event 15  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ehlers, Gavin                 11 Westhampton         9:44.20 
  2  Hayes, Trevor                  9 Westhampton        10:15.00 
  3  Cammarata, Cole               11 Westhampton        10:20.00 
  4  Green, Jason                  12 Shelter Isla       10:30.20 
  5  Rabin, Jake                   12 Bay Shore          10:36.30 
  6  Davidson, Robert              12 Ward Melvill       10:43.00 
  7  Mensch, Dennis                12 Smithtown We       10:44.10 
  8  Leotta, Anthony               11 Hhh West           10:45.00 
  9  Tedeschi, Justin              12 Connetquot         10:46.00 
  9  Rosenblatt, Andrew            11 Commack            10:46.00 
 11  Araneo, Andrew                12 Ward Melvill       10:47.00 
 11  Iocca, Ryan                   11 Connetquot         10:47.00 
 13  Armstrong, Matt               10 Huntington         10:50.00 
 14  Komosinski, Jonah             12 Ward Melvill       10:52.00 
 15  rees, alec                    12 Harborfields       10:55.00 
 16  Tella, William                12 John Glenn         10:59.00 
 17  Infald, Jacob                 10 Commack            11:02.00 
 18  Goodman, Samuel               12 Commack            11:10.00 
 18  Murphy, Shane                 12 Commack            11:10.00 
 20  Liebowitz, Brian               9 Ward Melvill       11:12.00 
 21  Neilson, Aidan                11 Deer Park          11:13.60 
 22  Lessing, Chase                10 Bayport/Blue       11:15.90 
 23  Mattimore, Ryan               10 Bayport/Blue       11:17.40 
 24  Gordon, Amari                 11 East Hampton       11:20.00 
 25  Adler, David                  12 Smithtown Ea       11:30.00 
 26  Antaky, Douglas                9 Smithtown We       11:31.50 
 
Event 17  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Wehr, Blake                   12 Shoreham Wad        6-04.00 
  2  Barrett, Alex                 12 Shoreham Wad        6-02.00 
  3  Philippe, Jovany              12 Walt Whitman        6-01.00 
  4  Tona, Ryan                    12 Smithtown We        5-10.00 
  4  Cuff, Thomas                  12 Smithtown We        5-10.00 
  6  Chauvin, Thomas               12 West Babylon        5-08.00 
  6  Almanzar, Henry               11 Deer Park           5-08.00 
  6  Hawthron, William             11 Center Moric        5-08.00 
  9  Figaro, Tilon                 12 Smithtown Ea        5-06.00 
  9  Nadelson, Maxmillian          12 Smithtown Ea        5-06.00 
  9  Barry, Sean                   12 Hauppauge           5-06.00 
  9  Chirico, John                 11 Huntington          5-06.00 
  9  picciano, tim                 11 North Babylo        5-06.00 
  9  Gagan, Dean                   12 West Islip          5-06.00 
  9  Maisano, Michael              12 Islip               5-06.00 
  9  Azama, Kevin                  12 Southold            5-06.00 
  9  Powell, Krishmar              10 William Floy        5-06.00 
  9  Archibald, Josh               12 Longwood            5-06.00 
  9  Schaefer, Dean                10 Smithtown We        5-06.00 
  9  Gibbons, Nick                 12 Sayville            5-06.00 
  9  May, Nolan                    11 Sayville            5-06.00 
  9  Pensa-Johnson, Kazmin         10 Hampton Bays        5-06.00 
 23  Hackal, Joe                   11 Middle Count        5-04.00 
 23  Wefering, Tobi                12 West Islip          5-04.00 
 23  Williams, Judah               11 Center Moric        5-04.00 
 23  Ogunwale, Sam                 10 Lindenhurst         5-04.00 
 23  Fiorvante, Paul               10 Connetquot          5-04.00 
 23  Meisel, Ethan                 10 Commack             5-04.00 
 23  Fiore, Donato                 10 Lindenhurst         5-04.00 
 23  Downing, Ryan                 11 Smithtown We        5-04.00 
 23  King, Justice                 10 Huntington          5-04.00 
 32  Difava, GianCarlo             10 Commack             5-03.00 
 32  Conzo, Jay                    12 East Islip          5-03.00 
 34  Crocitto, Dominic             10 Kings Park          5-02.00 
 34  Labita, Nicholas              11 Kings Park          5-02.00 
 34  Sutton, Stephen               11 Hampton Bays        5-02.00 
 34  Friel, Aidan                  10 Connetquot          5-02.00 
 
Event 19  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Joseph, Anthony               12 Huntington         21-11.00 
  2  Ryba, Samuel                  12 Smithtown We       20-09.25 
  3  Tona, Ryan                    12 Smithtown We       20-08.25 
  4  Marte, Max                    11 Rocky Point        20-05.00 
  5  Singleton, Elijah             12 Sachem North       20-02.00 
  6  Barrett, Alex                 12 Shoreham Wad       20-01.50 
  7  Cooke, Justin                 11 William Floy       20-00.00 
  8  Specht, Adam                  12 Connetquot         19-11.75 
  9  Chery, Quincy                 11 Huntington         19-11.00 
  9  Casaberi, Nathan              12 Sayville           19-11.00 
 11  Seltzer, Zach                 12 Hhh West           19-10.50 
 11  MacDonald, Martine            12 Hauppauge          19-10.50 
 11  Euell, Jaden                  12 Hhh West           19-10.50 
 11  Antwi, Ryan                   10 Central Isli       19-10.50 
 15  Alicea, Jon                   11 Deer Park          19-10.00 
 15  Chauvin, Thomas               12 West Babylon       19-10.00 
 17  Strain, Colin                 12 Bayport/Blue       19-08.00 
 18  Ramsuchit, Randy              11 Lindenhurst        19-07.00 
 18  Aviles, Devin                 11 Middle Count       19-07.00 
 20  Sims, Jeremiah                12 Copiague           19-06.00 
 21  Hickey, Brendan               12 Bayport/Blue       19-05.00 
 22  Azama, Kevin                  12 Southold           19-01.50 
 23  Nadelson, Maxmillian          12 Smithtown Ea       18-10.00 
 24  Figaro, Tilon                 12 Smithtown Ea       18-09.50 
 25  Maciejny, Konrad              11 West Islip         18-09.25 
 26  Harris, Dylan                 10 William Floy       18-08.00 
 27  Pedra, Verissimo              11 Mount Sinai        18-07.00 
 28  Harris, LaDuke                10 William Floy       18-05.00 
 29  Charles, Christian            10 Middle Count       18-04.25 
 29  Franks, George                11 Mount Sinai        18-04.25 
 31  Thomasson, Dylan              10 Connetquot         18-04.00 
 31  Atkin, Brett                  11 Commack            18-04.00 
 33  Zampaglione, Dylan            11 Connetquot         18-03.00 
 34  Stafford, Ricky               12 Bayport/Blue       18-02.00 
 34  Ferraro, Matthew               9 Islip              18-02.00 
 36  Hawks, Tyler                  12 Shoreham Wad       18-01.50 
 37  Nasery, Fayaz                 12 Hhh West           18-00.00 
 38  King, Tyler                   12 Smithtown Ea       17-11.00 
 39  Schaefer, Dean                10 Smithtown We       17-10.00 
 39  Sekine, Naoki                 11 Hhh East           17-10.00 
 41  Friel, Aidan                  10 Connetquot         17-09.50 
 42  Smyrk, Brayton                11 Patchogue/Me       17-08.00 
 43  Baron, Jack                   11 Bayport/Blue       17-07.00 
 43  Bacomo, Justin                10 West Babylon       17-07.00 
 45  Dowling, Brian                12 Smithtown Ea       17-06.50 
 46  Bovino, Marc                  12 Sachem East        17-06.00 
 46  Washburn, James               11 Shoreham Wad       17-06.00 
 48  Wilson, Noah                  11 Mount Sinai        17-05.50 
 49  Koebele, Matthew              12 Islip              17-05.00 
 49  Abreu, Darien                 12 Sachem East        17-05.00 
 51  Mehnert, Isaiah               12 West Babylon       17-04.00 
 51  Hagen, Liam                   11 Kings Park         17-04.00 
 51  Tam, Mark                     10 West Babylon       17-04.00 
 51  Buffardi, Nick                12 Sayville           17-04.00 
 55  Adolphe, Samuel               10 Deer Park          17-03.25 
 56  Kim, Minwook                  10 Commack            17-03.00 
 57  Piropato, Joe                 11 West Islip         17-01.75 
 58  Wefering, Tobi                12 West Islip         17-01.50 
 59  Smith, MJ                     11 Kings Park         17-01.00 
 59  Brown, Carl                   12 Deer Park          17-01.00 
 59  Awolowo, Oba                  11 Hauppauge          17-01.00 
 62  Alpers, Geffrey               11 Middle Count             ND 
 
Event 21  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Franks, George                11 Mount Sinai        43-01.00 
  2  Antwi, Ryan                   10 Central Isli       42-06.00 
  3  Barrett, Alex                 12 Shoreham Wad       41-10.50 
  4  Alicea, Jon                   11 Deer Park          41-10.25 
  5  Tona, Ryan                    12 Smithtown We       41-00.00 
  6  Seltzer, Zach                 12 Hhh West           40-04.00 
  7  Hawthron, William             11 Center Moric       39-11.75 
  8  Chauvin, Thomas               12 West Babylon       39-10.00 
  9  Azama, Kevin                  12 Southold           39-07.00 
 10  Monterroso, Daniel            12 Walt Whitman       39-03.50 
 11  Gelsomino, Nick               11 Bayport/Blue       39-03.00 
 11  Casaberi, Nathan              12 Sayville           39-03.00 
 13  King, Tyler                   12 Smithtown Ea       39-00.50 
 14  Style, Brendan                12 Bayport/Blue       38-08.00 
 15  Cooke, Justin                 11 William Floy       38-06.00 
 16  Maciejny, Konrad              11 West Islip         38-05.50 
 17  Specht, Adam                  12 Connetquot         38-02.00 
 18  Baron, Jack                   11 Bayport/Blue       38-01.00 
 19  Harris, Dylan                 10 William Floy       37-04.50 
 20  Smith, MJ                     11 Kings Park         37-04.00 
 21  Burke, Richatd                 9 Longwood           37-02.00 
 22  Auletto, Shaun                11 Mount Sinai        37-01.00 
 23  Ball, Caleb                   12 Kings Park         36-10.00 
 24  Gibbons, Nick                 12 Sayville           36-05.00 
 25  Carpinello, Rocco              9 West Islip         36-03.00 
 26  Figaro, Tilon                 12 Smithtown Ea       36-02.25 
 27  Zampaglione, Dylan            11 Connetquot         36-02.00 
 28  Suchit, Ethan                  9 Central Isli       35-09.00 
 29  Patel, Ohm                    10 Patchogue/Me       35-06.00 
 29  Charles, Christian            10 Middle Count       35-06.00 
 31  Ogunwale, Sam                 10 Lindenhurst        35-05.00 
 32  Ramsuchit, Randy              11 Lindenhurst        35-02.00 
 33  Tolga, Girgin                 10 Mount Sinai        35-01.00 
 34  Thomasson, Dylan              10 Connetquot         35-00.50 
 35  McDonald, Shane               11 Rocky Point        34-06.00 
 36  Sforza, Michael               12 Smithtown Ea       34-04.50 
 37  willis, chris                 10 North Babylo       34-03.75 
 38  Smyrk, Brayton                11 Patchogue/Me       34-01.50 
 39  Koebele, Matthew              12 Islip              34-00.00 
 39  Palumbo, Nicholas             11 Middle Count       34-00.00 
 
Event 23  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Campbell, Kevin               12 Connetquot         47-10.00 
  2  Martin, Jake                  12 West Babylon       47-08.75 
  3  Butts, Mekai                  12 Huntington         46-10.00 
  4  Ornella, Javier               12 East Islip         46-09.00 
  5  Sadler, Isaiah                12 William Floy       45-09.00 
  6  Dennis, Brandon               11 Amityville         45-07.00 
  7  Emmel, Michael                11 Comsewogue         44-00.00 
  8  Elliot, Ryan                  12 Commack            43-04.00 
  9  Tomlinson, James              11 Patchogue/Me       43-00.00 
 10  Gallo, John                   12 Center Moric       42-08.00 
 10  Schuster, James               12 Sayville           42-08.00 
 10  Mazanek, Troy                 12 Connetquot         42-08.00 
 13  Shaw, Jake                    12 Commack            42-03.00 
 14  Boadu, Konadu                 11 Hhh East           41-10.00 
 15  Fasano, Michael               12 Sachem North       41-06.00 
 16  Noto, Patrick                 11 Smithtown We       40-07.00 
 17  Sander, Shaun                 11 Rocky Point        40-00.00 
 18  Sims, Jeremiah                12 Copiague           39-06.00 
 19  Kraycar, Timothy              11 Hampton Bays       39-02.50 
 20  Rosen, Bradley                11 Hhh West           39-01.00 
 21  Tabibzada, Adam               12 Walt Whitman       38-06.00 
 22  Robert, Joe                   12 Walt Whitman       38-05.00 
 23  Jean-Pierre, Christian        12 Deer Park          38-04.00 
 24  Muscolo, Matthew              12 Connetquot         38-03.00 
 25  Kaires, Nicholas              12 Smithtown Ea       38-02.00 
 26  Brauer, James                 12 Kings Park         37-11.00 
 27  Barrett, Elias                11 Hhh West           37-10.00 
 27  Nicholson, John               11 Ward Melvill       37-10.00 
 29  Iavaroni, Michael             11 Commack            37-08.00 
 30  Ciavollela, Justin            12 Connetquot         37-07.00 
 31  Murray, Eamon                 10 West Babylon       37-04.00 
 32  Serda, Max                    11 Commack            37-02.00 
 33  Hines, Jayshon                12 North Babylo       37-01.00 
 34  Lagomarsino, Ryan             12 Commack            36-11.00 
 35  Carlino, Steve                11 East Islip         36-08.00 
 36  Greco, Nicholas               12 Bayport/Blue       36-07.00 
 36  Hansen, Colin                 11 Smithtown We       36-07.00 
 38  Haeffer, Edward               10 Smithtown We       36-05.00 
 39  love, cherokee                11 North Babylo       36-01.00 
 40  Huitt-May, Amari              10 Huntington         36-00.00 
 41  Velasquez, Brandon            12 Shelter Isla       35-04.00 
 42  Figgs- Stallings, Caleb       12 Amityville         35-03.00 
 43  Affant, Ryan                  11 East Islip         34-11.00 
 44  Socolli, Fran                 11 Sayville           34-10.00 
 44  Figalora, Christian           12 Connetquot         34-10.00 
 46  Fratarcangeli, Ian            12 John Glenn         34-08.00 
 46  Neilsen, Ethan                11 John Glenn         34-08.00 
 48  Paone, Frank                  12 Smithtown Ea       34-06.00 
 48  Jacobsen, Alex                12 Rocky Point        34-06.00 
 50  Zanetto, Nick                 12 Sachem North       34-05.50 
 51  Burns, Christopher            12 Mount Sinai        34-04.25 
 52  Roger, Liam                   12 Smithtown Ea       34-02.50 
 52  Pititto, Justin               11 Rocky Point        34-02.50 
 54  lomax, joel                    9 North Babylo       34-00.00 
 54  Rudge, Jake                   12 Sachem East        34-00.00 
 
Event 27  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hauppauge  'A'                                       1:37.40 
  2  Deer Park  'A'                                       1:38.70 
  3  Commack  'A'                                         1:39.00 
  3  Sachem North  'A'                                    1:39.00 
  5  Middle Country  'A'                                  1:39.30 
  6  Smithtown West  'A'                                  1:40.90 
  7  Huntington  'A'                                      1:41.00 
  7  Center Moriches  'A'                                 1:41.00 
  9  Kings Park  'A'                                      1:41.60 
 10  Hhh West  'A'                                        1:41.70 
 11  Sayville  'A'                                        1:42.20 
 12  Islip  'A'                                           1:43.00 
 13  North Babylon  'A'                                   1:43.50 
 14  Amityville  'A'                                      1:43.70 
 15  East Islip  'A'                                      1:44.00 
 16  Comsewogue  'A'                                      1:44.50 
 17  Connetquot  'A'                                      1:44.90 
 18  Smithtown East  'A'                                  1:45.20 
 19  Port Jefferson  'A'                                  1:45.30 
 20  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               1:46.50 
 21  Southold  'A'                                        1:47.00 
 
Event 29  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Huntington  'A'                                      3:30.00 
  2  Sachem North  'A'                                    3:44.60 
  3  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               3:45.00 
  4  Hauppauge  'A'                                       3:50.60 
  5  East Islip  'A'                                      3:50.80 
  6  Commack  'A'                                         3:51.00 
  7  Deer Park  'A'                                       3:55.60 
  8  East Hampton  'A'                                    3:56.00 
  9  Smithtown West  'A'                                  3:57.20 
 10  Hhh West  'A'                                        3:57.50 
 11  Middle Country  'A'                                  3:57.90 
 
Event 31  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ward Melville  'A'                                   8:18.15 
  2  Huntington  'A'                                      9:03.00 
  3  Connetquot  'A'                                      9:20.70 
  4  Deer Park  'A'                                       9:56.00 
  5  Walt Whitman  'A'                                    9:57.00 
  6  Kings Park  'A'                                     10:05.00 
  7  John Glenn  'A'                                     10:20.50 
  8  Smithtown East  'A'                                 10:46.20 
  9  Islip  'A'                                          10:52.00 
 10  Smithtown East  'B'                                 10:55.60