Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2021
                          Section XI BOS - 5/17/2021                           
                                   5/17/2021                                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Shariyah Wallace              11 Longwood              11.80        
  2        Brielle Daniels               11 Longwood              11.90        
  3        Ariann Robinson               11 Sachem East           12.20        
  3        Maria Baldwin                 11 Patchogue/Me          12.20        
  5        Adaliz Hunt                   12 Middle Count          12.40        
  6        Alexandra Kelly               11 Rocky Point           12.50        
  7        Kate DelGandio                11 Mount Sinai           12.60        
  7        Caroline Mullady              11 Kings Park            12.60        
  7        Oceane Ode                    12 Westhampton           12.60        
  7        Emily Medina                  12 Connetquot            12.60        
 11        Trinity Roberts               12 Copiague              12.70        
 11        stephanie weiner              10 Central Isli          12.70        
 11        Jada Hodge                    12 Middle Count          12.70        
 11        Kerrice Harrison              12 Copiague              12.70        
 11        Julia Sue-Kam-Ling            11 Smithtown Ea          12.70        
 16        Arya Deshpande                12 Sachem East           12.80        
 16        Rachel Adebisi                 9 Longwood              12.80        
 18        Jaidyn O'Neal                 10 Hhh East              12.90        
 18        Jenna Scandale                11 East Islip            12.90        
 18        Gianna Paul                   11 Walt Whitman          12.90        
 21        Amanda Mannino                12 Southampton           13.00        
 21        Alison Ryan                   11 Harborfields          13.00        
 21        Lauren Hickey                  9 Smithtown Ea          13.00        
 21        Olivia Jaworski               11 Northport             13.00        
 21        Lizzie Schreiber              10 Walt Whitman          13.00        
 26        Brianna Senatore              10 West Babylon          13.10        
 27        Hailey Lovinsky               12 Deer Park             13.20        
 27        Gianna Motto                  11 East Islip            13.20        
 27        Brianna Winkler               11 West Babylon          13.20        
 27        Lauren Novak                  12 Hhh East              13.20        
 31        Jamie Ford                    12 Bay Shore             13.30        
 31        Jade Dockery                   9 West Babylon          13.30        
 31        Gabreila Barrett              10 Hhh West              13.30        
 34        Ansley Brogan                  9 Bayport/Blue          13.40        
 34        Isabella Portillo             10 Connetquot            13.40        
 34        Jaden Catalina                12 Sayville              13.40        
 34        Stephanie Foster               9 Hhh East              13.40        
 34        Niya McCreary                 10 Hhh West              13.40        
 34        Julia Walcott                 10 Longwood              13.40        
 34        Jessica Schmitt               12 Mount Sinai           13.40        
 34        Tatianna Kistner              12 William Floy          13.40        
 34        Giovanna Giffone              11 Deer Park             13.40        
 34        Sara Dunathan                 10 Westhampton           13.40        
 34        Scarlett Stevenson            10 Rocky Point           13.40        
 34        Kerri Giambruno               12 John Glenn            13.40        
 46        Jayde Daniels                 12 Bay Shore             13.50        
 46        Julia Dunne                   11 Babylon               13.50        
 46        Kayla Garcia                  12 Sachem North          13.50        
 46        Brianna Gabbidon               8 Islip                 13.50        
 50        Rhianna Waring                 9 Connetquot            13.60        
 50        Jane Radka                    11 Ward Melvill          13.60        
 50        Meredith Gilbert              10 Commack               13.60        
 50        Kayla O’connor              12 Miller Place          13.60        
 50        Maddison Zelin                10 Shoreham Wad          13.60        
 50        Alexa Colondona               10 Connetquot            13.60        
 50        Anna Tavantzis                10 Sachem East           13.60        
 57        Baylee Canet                   9 Sachem North          13.70        
 57        Kiera Agic                    12 Miller Place          13.70        
 57        Hannah Steiner                11 Connetquot            13.70        
 57        Dakota Wang                   10 Hhh West              13.70        
 57        Courtney Giattino             12 Sayville              13.70        
 57        Gabriella Seminara            10 Hauppauge             13.70        
 57        Jessica Fieseler              12 Connetquot            13.70        
 57        Arianna Gilbride              11 Ward Melvill          13.70        
 65        Samara Lawrence                9 North Babylo          13.72        
 66        Jadyn Simmons                 12 Sachem East           13.80        
 66        Leslie Samuel                 10 East Hampton          13.80        
 66        Sarah Bossong                 11 Sachem East           13.80        
 66        Imani Jackson                 12 Amityville            13.80        
 66        Cameron Stanton                9 Southold              13.80        
 66        Imani Hood                     7 Islip                 13.80        
 72        Alison Tom                    11 Smithtown We          13.89        
 73        Delaney Poole                  9 West Islip            13.90        
 73        Kaitlyn Smith                 12 Kings Park            13.90        
 73        Jane Gullason                 11 Smithtown We          13.90        
 73        Deandra Baker                 12 Commack               13.90        
 73        Jayda Jones                   11 Sachem North          13.90        
 73        Fiona Catsoris                10 Ward Melvill          13.90        
 79        Amora Brown                   11 Babylon               14.00        
 79        Tiarra Scott                  11 Amityville            14.00        
 79        Emily Burke                   12 West Babylon          14.00        
 79        Alexa Jean-Francois           10 Sachem East           14.00        
 79        Sophia Olivieri                8 Hampton Bays          14.00        
 79        Annie Calise                  10 Ward Melvill          14.00        
 79        Ryan Tyler                    11 Ward Melvill          14.00        
 79        Zatiana Townsend              11 Brentwood             14.00        
 79        Emily Focarile                 9 Connetquot            14.00        
 79        Djoonicka Buissereth          10 North Babylo          14.00        
 89        Megan McDougall                9 Connetquot            14.10        
 89        Courtney Cocheo               12 Southold              14.10        
 89        Allison Cerqueria             10 Sachem North          14.10        
 89        Danah Singh                   11 Connetquot            14.10        
 93        Abina Douglas                 11 Brentwood             14.20        
 93        Isabella Gerena                9 Sayville              14.20        
 93        Emma Ernst                     9 Sachem East           14.20        
 93        Madacyn White                 12 Northport             14.20        
 93        Sophia Kennedy                 9 Kings Park            14.20        
 93        Ayanna O'Neal                 12 East Islip            14.20        
 93        Sabrina Wottawa               10 Sachem East           14.20        
 93        Allegra Levine                 9 Hauppauge             14.20        
 93        Melissa Mirabelli             10 East Islip            14.20        
 93        Victoria Rivera                9 Hauppauge             14.20        
103        Delaney Kleinman               9 Center Moric          14.30        
103        Samantha Justesen             10 Eastport/Sou          14.30        
103        Morgan Gibbons                 9 Connetquot            14.30        
103        Summer Perry                  10 Connetquot            14.30        
103        Riley Pedersen                12 Kings Park            14.30        
103        Angie Trapanotto              10 Kings Park            14.30        
103        Vanessa Mulcahy               10 Smithtown We          14.30        
103        Aaliyah Davis                 12 Brentwood             14.30        
111        Julia Ryba                    10 Smithtown We          14.32        
112        Bella Hopson                   9 East Hampton          14.40        
112        Taylor Pedra                   9 Mount Sinai           14.40        
112        Manar Mabrouk                 11 Connetquot            14.40        
112        Gemma Mendolia                11 Babylon               14.40        
112        Sofia DeSa                    10 Babylon               14.40        
112        Alyssa Giacalone              11 Hauppauge             14.40        
112        Jillian McLaurin              11 Copiague              14.40        
119        Sari Zakarin                  10 Hhh East              14.50        
119        Bryana Sulinski               10 Hauppauge             14.50        
119        Khalia Bell                   12 Amityville            14.50        
119        Paige Mullady                 11 Kings Park            14.50        
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Emily Medina                  12 Connetquot            14.90        
  1        Kate DelGandio                11 Mount Sinai           14.90        
  3        Leeann Redlo                  11 Bayport/Blue          14.95        
  4        Kerri Giambruno               12 John Glenn            15.20        
  5        Aniyah Walters                12 Walt Whitman          16.30        
  6        Arya Deshpande                12 Sachem East           16.60        
  7        Valerie Finke                 11 Westhampton           16.90        
  8        Kaycia Lewis                  12 North Babylo          16.92        
  9        Alyssia Gonzalez              11 Connetquot            17.00        
 10        Orchid Delaleu                11 West Babylon          17.07        
 11        Jadalyn Rodriguez             11 Longwood              17.10        
 12        Malia Fowler                  12 Bay Shore             17.20        
 13        Natalie Gentzel               11 Bellport              17.30        
 14        Jaden Catalina                12 Sayville              17.50        
 14        Katherine Perez               10 Sachem North          17.50        
 16        MacKenzie Kelly               10 Connetquot            17.60        
 17        Jadyn Simmons                 12 Sachem East           17.70        
 17        Avery Barnett                 10 Deer Park             17.70        
 19        Sara Lagowski                 12 Eastport/Sou          17.77        
 20        Alexa Boniberger              12 West Islip            17.80        
 20        Kyara Hernandez               11 Brentwood             17.80        
 22        Angelina Guevara              12 Miller Place          17.90        
 22        Georgia DiVisconti            12 West Babylon          17.90        
 24        Nia Baker                     11 Hhh West              18.00        
 24        Sofia Haskelson               12 Harborfields          18.00        
 26        Autumn Hickey                  9 Longwood              18.10        
 26        Sydney Heichmann              11 Southold              18.10        
 26        Lauren Novak                  12 Hhh East              18.10        
 26        Alaysia Cobb                  11 William Floy          18.10        
 30        Jalia Lucas                   10 North Babylo          18.20        
 30        Nina Abbate                   12 Bellport              18.20        
 30        Sarah Bossong                 11 Sachem East           18.20        
 33        Jessica Latham                10 Southold              18.30        
 33        Jessica Mare                  12 Deer Park             18.30        
 33        Tionny King                   12 Deer Park             18.30        
 36        Samantha Justesen             10 Eastport/Sou          18.38        
 37        Alison Tom                    11 Smithtown We          18.40        
 37        Cameron Stanton                9 Southold              18.40        
 37        Caitlin Style                  9 Bayport/Blue          18.40        
 40        Gabrielle Collins              9 John Glenn            18.50        
 40        Kayla Coq                     11 Bellport              18.50        
 40        Isabella Guido                10 Commack               18.50        
 40        Bella Tarbet                  12 East Hampton          18.50        
 44        Kayla Kniff                   11 East Islip            18.60        
 44        Julianna Haab                 10 West Babylon          18.60        
 46        Julia Agostinelli              9 Smithtown Ea          18.70        
 47        Bari Gruber                   12 Hhh West              18.80        
 48        Alyssa Kearney                11 Sachem East           18.90        
 49        Khalia Bell                   12 Amityville            19.00        
 49        Allison Spalding              11 Commack               19.00        
 49        Caneia Pierre                 12 Deer Park             19.00        
 52        Daniella Belotti              12 Deer Park             19.10        
 52        Mikayla Gibbons               12 Connetquot            19.10        
 52        Alex Belotti                  12 Deer Park             19.10        
 55        Serenity Smith                12 Amityville            19.20        
 55        Jordyn O'Neal                 10 Hhh East              19.20        
 57        Sophia Worst                  12 East Islip            19.30        
 57        Natalie Boeri                 10 Smithtown We          19.30        
 59        Gracelyn Sarni                10 Sayville              19.40        
 59        Julia Dunne                   11 Babylon               19.40        
 59        Sarah Halsey                  11 Riverhead             19.40        
 59        Aislynn Parrott                9 Sayville              19.40        
 63        Anne Jeanty                   10 Brentwood             19.50        
 63        Halli Silberman                9 Longwood              19.50        
 63        Isabella Gerena                9 Sayville              19.50        
 63        Maria Mejia                   11 Sachem North          19.50        
 63        Emma Halsey                    9 Hampton Bays          19.50        
 68        Aela Bailey                   10 Riverhead             19.60        
 69        Sanahyah Byrd                 10 Copiague              19.70        
 69        Deja Evans                    12 Copiague              19.70        
 69        Madisen Buonaiuto             11 Rocky Point           19.70        
 72        Emily Angiolilo               10 Smithtown We          19.83        
 73        Amelia Sarni                   9 Sayville              19.90        
 74        Julia Wachsmuth                9 Connetquot            20.00        
 74        Erin Parrott                   9 Sayville              20.00        
 74        Deirdre Carney                12 East Islip            20.00        
 74        Illianna Burke                 9 West Babylon          20.00        
 78        Madison Schmalfuss            10 Hauppauge             20.10        
 78        Isabella Stewart              11 Shoreham Wad          20.10        
 78        Lily Samuel                    9 Mount Sinai           20.10        
 81        Ciara Delacrausaz             10 West Babylon          20.13        
 82        Ja'Nasia Johnson               8 West Babylon          20.20        
 82        Marissa Stephan                9 Sayville              20.20        
 84        Vanessa Mulcahy               10 Smithtown We          20.30        
 84        Riley Metz                     9 Ward Melvill          20.30        
 86        Sabrina Wottawa               10 Sachem East           20.40        
 86        Logan Wheeler                 11 Smithtown We          20.40        
 86        Danielle Cirillo              10 Sachem East           20.40        
 89        Sophia Sacco                  10 Smithtown We          20.45        
 90        Eilise Marino                  9 Sayville              20.50        
 91        Phoebe Swartz                 11 Kings Park            20.60        
 92        Shaye Gruenberg-Theiling      10 Sachem North          20.70        
 93        Jennifer Ripa                 11 Ward Melvill          20.80        
 93        Emma Ernst                     9 Sachem East           20.80        
 93        Grace Werhteimer              11 Northport             20.80        
 93        Jessica Rosen                 10 Center Moric          20.80        
 97        Sydney Reyling                10 Ward Melvill          20.90        
 97        Emma Zoccoli                  10 Hhh West              20.90        
 99        Emma Hren                     11 East Hampton          21.00        
100        Courtney Corcoran              9 Sayville              21.20        
100        Jade Slodysko                 10 Center Moric          21.20        
102        Nicole Molinaro               12 Connetquot            21.40        
102        Leah Fassino                   9 Hampton Bays          21.40        
104        Mackenzie Doller              11 Sayville              21.50        
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Gianna Paul                   11 Walt Whitman          25.30        
  2        Lizzie Schreiber              10 Walt Whitman          25.40        
  3        Ariann Robinson               11 Sachem East           25.50        
  4        Adaliz Hunt                   12 Middle Count          25.80        
  5        Jada Hodge                    12 Middle Count          26.10        
  6        Kyra Franks                   11 Mount Sinai           26.50        
  7        Caroline Mullady              11 Kings Park            26.70        
  8        Brianna Senatore              10 West Babylon          26.90        
  8        Oceane Ode                    12 Westhampton           26.90        
 10        Hailey Lovinsky               12 Deer Park             27.00        
 10        Brianna Winkler               11 West Babylon          27.00        
 12        Shannel Sibblies              11 North Babylo          27.10        
 12        Maria Baldwin                 11 Patchogue/Me          27.10        
 12        stephanie weiner              10 Central Isli          27.10        
 12        Zariyah Braxton               11 Bay Shore             27.10        
 16        Jade Dockery                   9 West Babylon          27.16        
 17        Addison Weiner                11 Smithtown Ea          27.20        
 17        Brielle Daniels               11 Longwood              27.20        
 19        Jenna Scandale                11 East Islip            27.30        
 19        Shariyah Wallace              11 Longwood              27.30        
 21        Emily Medina                  12 Connetquot            27.50        
 21        Ansley Brogan                  9 Bayport/Blue          27.50        
 21        Olivia Jaworski               11 Northport             27.50        
 24        Alexandria Martoscia           9 Sachem East           27.60        
 24        Isabella Portillo             10 Connetquot            27.60        
 26        Leeann Redlo                  11 Bayport/Blue          27.62        
 27        Kayla Garcia                  12 Sachem North          27.70        
 27        Mackenzie Stickelman          11 John Glenn            27.70        
 27        Rachel Adebisi                 9 Longwood              27.70        
 27        Julia Sue-Kam-Ling            11 Smithtown Ea          27.70        
 27        Giovanna Giffone              11 Deer Park             27.70        
 27        Ava Brogan                     9 Bayport/Blue          27.70        
 27        Gillian Barresi               11 Sachem East           27.70        
 27        Sofia Toepfer                  9 Commack               27.70        
 35        Jaidyn O'Neal                 10 Hhh East              27.80        
 35        Naomi Harris                   9 Shoreham Wad          27.80        
 35        Scarlett Stevenson            10 Rocky Point           27.80        
 38        Marissa McDougall              9 Connetquot            27.90        
 38        Trinity Roberts               12 Copiague              27.90        
 38        Kayla Bodenburg                9 Shoreham Wad          27.90        
 38        Ravae McCleary                12 Hauppauge             27.90        
 42        Hannah Smalley                12 East Islip            28.00        
 42        Brianna Gabbidon               8 Islip                 28.00        
 42        Alison Ryan                   11 Harborfields          28.00        
 45        Lauren Hickey                  9 Smithtown Ea          28.10        
 45        Jayde Daniels                 12 Bay Shore             28.10        
 45        Sara Dunathan                 10 Westhampton           28.10        
 45        Gianna Motto                  11 East Islip            28.10        
 49        Bryona Hayes                  11 Hampton Bays          28.20        
 50        Bridie McGuire                11 Eastport/Sou          28.30        
 50        Lauren Novak                  12 Hhh East              28.30        
 52        Samara Lawrence                9 North Babylo          28.38        
 53        Courtney Giattino             12 Sayville              28.40        
 53        Jessica Fieseler              12 Connetquot            28.40        
 53        Anna Tavantzis                10 Sachem East           28.40        
 56        Jane Radka                    11 Ward Melvill          28.50        
 56        Julia Dunne                   11 Babylon               28.50        
 56        Niomi Allison                  9 West Babylon          28.50        
 59        Emily Burke                   12 West Babylon          28.51        
 60        Jessica Latham                10 Southold              28.60        
 60        Brooke Keitel                  9 Eastport/Sou          28.60        
 60        Baylee Canet                   9 Sachem North          28.60        
 60        Bella Espinoza                12 East Hampton          28.60        
 60        Tionny King                   12 Deer Park             28.60        
 60        Hannah Steiner                11 Connetquot            28.60        
 60        Stephanie Foster               9 Hhh East              28.60        
 67        Rhianna Waring                 9 Connetquot            28.70        
 68        Olivia Tavis                   9 Smithtown Ea          28.80        
 68        Niya McCreary                 10 Hhh West              28.80        
 70        Orchid Delaleu                11 West Babylon          28.83        
 71        Zatiana Townsend              11 Brentwood             28.90        
 72        Kaylee Shindel                12 Deer Park             29.00        
 72        Rebecca Libretti              10 Middle Count          29.00        
 72        Tchama Louis                  12 Amityville            29.00        
 72        Fiona Catsoris                10 Ward Melvill          29.00        
 72        Meredith Gilbert              10 Commack               29.00        
 77        Delaney Poole                  9 West Islip            29.10        
 77        Beyonce Honore                 9 Deer Park             29.10        
 77        Bethanie Becker               10 Miller Place          29.10        
 77        Alyssa Giacalone              11 Hauppauge             29.10        
 77        Leila Reaves                  11 Westhampton           29.10        
 82        Faith Gioe                    10 Smithtown We          29.18        
 83        Sophia Olivieri                8 Hampton Bays          29.20        
 83        Jadyn Simmons                 12 Sachem East           29.20        
 83        Jayda Jones                   11 Sachem North          29.20        
 83        Isabella Gerena                9 Sayville              29.20        
 87        Kate Walter                   10 Miller Place          29.30        
 87        Emma Ostermann                11 Smithtown Ea          29.30        
 89        Victoria Rivera                9 Hauppauge             29.40        
 89        Meredith Spolarich            10 East Hampton          29.40        
 91        Celine Kaoma                  12 Hhh East              29.50        
 91        Julia Ryba                    10 Smithtown We          29.50        
 91        Djoonicka Buissereth          10 North Babylo          29.50        
 91        Sara Vozza                    12 West Babylon          29.50        
 91        Megan McDougall                9 Connetquot            29.50        
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Kyra Franks                   11 Mount Sinai           58.80        
  2        Shannel Sibblies              11 North Babylo        1:00.06        
  3        Leeann Redlo                  11 Bayport/Blue        1:00.80        
  4        Victoria Laguerre             11 Ward Melvill        1:01.20        
  5        Allison Reid                  11 Northport           1:01.50        
  5        Jenna Scandale                11 East Islip          1:01.50        
  7        Natalia Lee                   10 Deer Park           1:02.00        
  8        Jenna Tompkins                12 Commack             1:02.10        
  9        Gianna Paul                   11 Walt Whitman        1:02.20        
 10        Addison Wiener                11 Smithtown Ea        1:02.40        
 10        Anabel Velloso                10 Westhampton         1:02.40        
 12        Jaden Catalina                12 Sayville            1:02.50        
 12        Emma Famiglietti              10 Sachem East         1:02.50        
 12        Addison Weiner                11 Smithtown Ea        1:02.50        
 12        Brianna Winkler               11 West Babylon        1:02.50        
 16        Kate Walter                   10 Miller Place        1:02.70        
 17        Ansley Brogan                  9 Bayport/Blue        1:02.80        
 18        Paulina Gasparis              12 Miller Place        1:02.90        
 18        Anna Murphy                   12 Sachem East         1:02.90        
 20        Brooke Keitel                  9 Eastport/Sou        1:03.00        
 21        Autumn Hickey                  9 Longwood            1:03.10        
 22        Maria Baldwin                 11 Patchogue/Me        1:03.20        
 22        Ava Brogan                     9 Bayport/Blue        1:03.20        
 22        Lauren Trejo                  12 Sachem East         1:03.20        
 25        Madeline Barget               11 Connetquot          1:03.30        
 26        Shannon Hieber                10 West Babylon        1:03.40        
 27        Marissa McDougall              9 Connetquot          1:03.50        
 28        Brianna Senatore              10 West Babylon        1:03.70        
 29        Olivia Jaworski               11 Northport           1:03.80        
 30        Danielle Alia                 12 Commack             1:04.00        
 30        Olivia Simonetti              10 East Islip          1:04.00        
 32        Savanna Edwards                9 Sachem East         1:04.03        
 33        Gillian Barresi               11 Sachem East         1:04.40        
 33        Courtney Giattino             12 Sayville            1:04.40        
 35        Katelyn Giordano              11 Ward Melvill        1:04.60        
 36        Hannah Smalley                12 East Islip          1:04.70        
 36        Alexandria Martoscia           9 Sachem East         1:04.70        
 38        Abigail Clarke                12 Hauppauge           1:05.00        
 38        Hannah Steiner                11 Connetquot          1:05.00        
 40        Meredith Spolarich            10 East Hampton        1:05.10        
 41        Sarah Dukofsky                 9 Hauppauge           1:05.40        
 42        Bridie McGuire                11 Eastport/Sou        1:05.50        
 43        Jayde Daniels                 12 Bay Shore           1:05.60        
 43        Elysse Reynolds                9 Mount Sinai         1:05.60        
 45        Tchama Louis                  12 Amityville          1:05.70        
 46        Jane Radka                    11 Ward Melvill        1:05.78        
 47        Jamie Inzerillo                9 Northport           1:05.80        
 47        Rylie Mullaney                11 Sayville            1:05.80        
 49        Kyara Hernandez               11 Brentwood           1:06.00        
 49        Grace Sargent                 12 Middle Count        1:06.00        
 49        Marissa Mauro                 10 Commack             1:06.00        
 49        Julia Bell                    11 Ward Melvill        1:06.00        
 53        Emma Hood                     10 Bay Shore           1:06.10        
 54        Aaliyah Jordan                10 William Floy        1:06.40        
 55        Sara Vozza                    12 West Babylon        1:06.48        
 56        Maya Adelberg                 11 Smithtown Ea        1:06.50        
 57        Shannon McGrath               11 John Glenn          1:06.60        
 58        Celine Kaoma                  12 Hhh East            1:06.70        
 58        Ruth Gonzalez                 12 Bay Shore           1:06.70        
 60        Meghan Spence                 11 West Islip          1:07.10        
 60        Michaela Barresi              11 Sachem East         1:07.10        
 62        Natalie Reid                   9 Eastport/Sou        1:07.20        
 62        Lindsey Piquette              12 Patchogue/Me        1:07.20        
 64        Jessica Fieseler              12 Connetquot          1:07.30        
 65        Jamdar Reyva                  10 Ward Melvill        1:07.36        
 66        Sofia Toepfer                  9 Commack             1:07.50        
 67        Summer Vitale                  9 Longwood            1:07.60        
 68        Maya Beyerdorfer               9 Shoreham Wad        1:07.70        
 69        Emily Tully                   10 Westhampton         1:07.80        
 70        Jennifer Ripa                 11 Ward Melvill        1:07.83        
 71        Kira Neary                    10 Kings Park          1:07.90        
 
Event 10  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Alex Belotti                  12 Deer Park           1:04.80        
  2        Caitlyn Gabrinowitz           10 Longwood            1:06.30        
  2        Jaden Catalina                12 Sayville            1:06.30        
  4        Dana Lewis                    11 Longwood            1:06.50        
  5        Jenna Tompkins                12 Commack             1:07.80        
  6        Emily Medina                  12 Connetquot          1:08.80        
  7        Leeann Redlo                  11 Bayport/Blue        1:09.30        
  8        Lauren Trejo                  12 Sachem East         1:09.70        
  9        Gianna Marquez                11 Deer Park           1:10.00        
 10        Daniella Belotti              12 Deer Park           1:11.00        
 11        Alaysia Cobb                  11 William Floy        1:11.40        
 12        Kyara Hernandez               11 Brentwood           1:11.90        
 12        Aaliyah Jordan                10 William Floy        1:11.90        
 14        Molly Grow                    11 Sachem East         1:11.91        
 15        Kyrah Mullings                11 Harborfields        1:12.00        
 15        Valerie Finke                 11 Westhampton         1:12.00        
 17        Natalie Gentzel               11 Bellport            1:12.50        
 18        Anna Murphy                   12 Sachem East         1:12.59        
 19        Reese Schneider               10 Hhh West            1:12.80        
 20        Jadalyn Rodriguez             11 Longwood            1:13.10        
 21        Sophia Worst                  12 East Islip          1:14.10        
 22        Brooke Bond                   11 Sachem North        1:14.30        
 22        Michaela Barresi              11 Sachem East         1:14.30        
 24        Orchid Delaleu                11 West Babylon        1:14.40        
 24        Taylor Totevski               10 Sayville            1:14.40        
 26        Samantha Ruffini               9 Ward Melvill        1:15.08        
 27        Halli Silberman                9 Longwood            1:15.20        
 28        Kaycia Lewis                  12 North Babylo        1:15.30        
 29        Allison Spalding              11 Commack             1:15.40        
 30        Nivea Khondaker               10 Hhh West            1:15.50        
 31        Brielle Ohlsen                12 Eastport/Sou        1:15.60        
 32        Sara Lagowski                 12 Eastport/Sou        1:16.00        
 33        Jordyn O'Neal                 10 Hhh East            1:16.20        
 34        Ashley Harrop                 10 Middle Count        1:16.30        
 35        Makenna Morton                11 Smithtown Ea        1:16.40        
 36        Sydney Heichmann              11 Southold            1:16.80        
 37        Emily Angiolilo               10 Smithtown We        1:17.00        
 
Event 12  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Hannah Smalley                12 East Islip          2:20.90        
  2        Allison Reid                  11 Northport           2:23.40        
  3        Julia Bell                    11 Ward Melvill        2:23.62        
  4        Sofia Condron                 11 John Glenn          2:24.00        
  5        Laina Friedmann                9 Smithtown We        2:26.07        
  6        Victoria Laguerre             11 Ward Melvill        2:26.74        
  7        Lauren Trejo                  12 Sachem East         2:27.00        
  8        Amanda Probst                  9 Ward Melvill        2:27.30        
  8        Shannon Hieber                10 West Babylon        2:27.30        
 10        Makayla Capolino              11 Eastport/Sou        2:27.60        
 11        Brooke Keitel                  9 Eastport/Sou        2:28.00        
 12        Savannah Haushalter           12 Eastport/Sou        2:29.00        
 13        Anna Murphy                   12 Sachem East         2:29.40        
 14        Laura Liebowitz               11 Ward Melvill        2:29.70        
 15        Olivia Simonetti              10 East Islip          2:30.00        
 15        Gianna Marquez                11 Deer Park           2:30.00        
 17        Eva Morris                     9 Bayport/Blue        2:30.40        
 17        Sarah Newman                  11 Sayville            2:30.40        
 19        Emily Wickard                  9 Northport           2:30.70        
 19        Isabella Cottone              12 Connetquot          2:30.70        
 19        Melanie Walsh                 12 Connetquot          2:30.70        
 22        Penelope Greene               12 East Hampton        2:30.80        
 23        Taylor Totevski               10 Sayville            2:30.90        
 24        Madeline Barget               11 Connetquot          2:31.50        
 25        Danielle Cirrito              11 Miller Place        2:34.40        
 26        Kayley Catalano                9 Sachem East         2:34.50        
 27        Emma Hearns                   12 Commack             2:35.50        
 28        Morgan Lee                     9 Smithtown Ea        2:35.90        
 29        Kristen Mattiolo              12 Sachem North        2:36.10        
 30        Ava Brogan                     9 Bayport/Blue        2:36.40        
 31        Mullane Baumiller              9 Sayville            2:37.50        
 31        Rose Hayes                    11 Westhampton         2:37.50        
 31        Emma Granshaw                  8 Shoreham Wad        2:37.50        
 34        Marissa McDougall              9 Connetquot          2:37.80        
 35        Emily Batinsey                12 Sachem North        2:38.80        
 36        Riley Trentowski               9 Rocky Point         2:39.00        
 37        Ruth Gonzalez                 12 Bay Shore           2:39.40        
 38        Sarah Dukofsky                 9 Hauppauge           2:39.80        
 39        Sofia Perez                    9 Commack             2:40.00        
 40        Jessica Dunn                  11 Westhampton         2:40.10        
 41        Abigail Clarke                12 Hauppauge           2:40.50        
 41        Emma Boles                     8 Longwood            2:40.50        
 43        Dylan Cashin                   9 East Hampton        2:40.70        
 44        Grace Motta                   10 John Glenn          2:41.00        
 45        Kaylie Green                  11 Patchogue/Me        2:41.30        
 46        Rebecca Hoek                  11 Bayport/Blue        2:41.80        
 
Event 14  Girls 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Sierra Gray                   11 Miller Place        4:52.70        
  2        Eva Morris                     9 Bayport/Blue        4:54.30        
  3        Lauren Trejo                  12 Sachem East         4:55.80        
  4        Grace Weigele                 12 Walt Whitman        4:56.50        
  5        Amanda Probst                  9 Ward Melvill        4:57.65        
  6        Madeline Barget               11 Connetquot          4:58.20        
  7        Victoria Laguerre             11 Ward Melvill        4:58.72        
  8        Ava Capone                    10 Deer Park           5:00.00        
  9        Anna Gansrow                   9 Eastport/Sou        5:00.09        
 10        Emily LaMena                  10 John Glenn          5:02.40        
 11        Savannah Haushalter           12 Eastport/Sou        5:04.00        
 12        Shannon Hieber                10 West Babylon        5:05.74        
 13        Danielle Cirrito              11 Miller Place        5:07.40        
 14        Isabella Cottone              12 Connetquot          5:08.20        
 15        Melanie Walsh                 12 Connetquot          5:09.10        
 16        Alexis Bell                   11 Ward Melvill        5:09.25        
 17        Carli Sheiffele                9 Mount Sinai         5:09.30        
 18        Danielle Simonetti             7 East Islip          5:09.40        
 19        Abigail Rus                   10 Smithtown We        5:11.26        
 20        Zariel Macchia                 8 William Floy        5:11.40        
 21        Rebecca Hoek                  11 Bayport/Blue        5:11.85        
 22        Dylan Cashin                   9 East Hampton        5:11.90        
 23        Olivia Reid                   12 Eastport/Sou        5:12.00        
 24        Joy Petersen                  11 East Islip          5:12.10        
 25        Ella Lehmann                  11 Bay Shore           5:14.10        
 26        Kayley Catalano                9 Sachem East         5:15.62        
 27        Kayla Hayes                    9 Babylon             5:16.00        
 28        Sarah Dukofsky                 9 Hauppauge           5:16.50        
 29        Samantha Tucci                11 East Islip          5:17.10        
 30        Hailey DeHaas                 10 East Islip          5:17.20        
 31        Ava Engstrom                  12 East Hampton        5:18.40        
 32        Alexis Stevens                10 Smithtown We        5:19.00        
 33        Rose Hayes                    11 Westhampton         5:20.00        
 34        Alexandra Simon               10 Commack             5:20.30        
 35        Hayden Joyce                  11 Northport           5:20.90        
 36        Nicole Stevens                10 Smithtown We        5:21.00        
 37        Brielle Zink                  10 Islip               5:21.50        
 38        Sarah Newman                  11 Sayville            5:21.70        
 39        Katie Giordano                11 Ward Melvill        5:21.75        
 40        Angelina Colon                12 Sachem East         5:22.50        
 41        Keira Falvey                  11 Westhampton         5:23.00        
 42        Laura Liebowitz               11 Ward Melvill        5:23.17        
 43        Alejandra Garcia               9 West Babylon        5:23.95        
 44        Paige Sheiffele                9 Mount Sinai         5:24.00        
 44        Julianne Wilson               12 Longwood            5:24.00        
 46        Peyton Miller                 11 West Islip          5:24.10        
 47        Anne Cavanaugh                11 Sachem North        5:24.30        
 48        Aaliyah Jordan                10 William Floy        5:24.50        
 49        Linda Pomiranceva             12 Riverhead           5:25.10        
 50        Emma Boles                     8 Longwood            5:25.60        
 51        Brooke Bond                   11 Sachem North        5:25.90        
 52        Mullane Baumiller              9 Sayville            5:26.40        
 53        Alicia DeFilippis              9 North Babylo        5:28.00        
 54        Olivia Pesso                   7 Shoreham Wad        5:28.30        
 55        Kristin Ieva                  11 North Babylo        5:29.30        
 56        Taylor Totevski               10 Sayville            5:29.40        
 57        Julia Spampinato              12 Commack             5:30.60        
 58        Reese Coughlin                 9 Hauppauge           5:31.00        
 59        Maddy McKernan                11 Shoreham Wad        5:32.20        
 59        Laurel Tammany                12 Patchogue/Me        5:32.20        
 61        Emma Mosca                    10 Eastport/Sou        5:33.00        
 62        Sabrinna Mena                 12 Sachem East         5:33.10        
 63        Olivia Russo                  10 Sachem East         5:34.00        
 64        Jenna Vazquez                 11 Bayport/Blue        5:34.50        
 65        Ava Dexter                    10 Sayville            5:34.60        
 
Event 16  Girls 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Zariel Macchia                 8 William Floy       10:34.40        
  2        Sierra Gray                   11 Miller Place       10:34.60        
  3        Josephine Critchley           12 West Babylon       10:36.49        
  4        Emily LaMena                  10 John Glenn         10:42.20        
  5        Penelope Greene               12 East Hampton       10:52.10        
  6        Allison Reid                  11 Northport          10:55.70        
  7        Ava Capone                    10 Deer Park          10:56.85        
  8        Anna Gansrow                   9 Eastport/Sou       10:57.00        
  9        Emily Wickard                  9 Northport          10:58.20        
 10        Eva Morris                     9 Bayport/Blue       10:59.10        
 11        Alexis Stevens                10 Smithtown We       11:18.00        
 12        Nicole Stevens                10 Smithtown We       11:24.62        
 13        Carli Sheiffele                9 Mount Sinai        11:24.70        
 14        Kayla Hayes                    9 Babylon            11:27.90        
 15        Samantha Tucci                11 East Islip         11:29.00        
 16        Victoria Laguerre             11 Ward Melvill       11:29.20        
 17        Amanda Probst                  9 Ward Melvill       11:29.40        
 18        Olivia Reid                   12 Eastport/Sou       11:31.38        
 19        Peyton Miller                 11 West Islip         11:39.00        
 20        Ava Rooney                     9 Eastport/Sou       11:39.20        
 21        Anna Minetti                   8 Shoreham Wad       11:39.40        
 22        Anne Cavanaugh                11 Sachem North       11:40.00        
 23        Mackenzie Newman              10 Commack            11:40.40        
 24        Emma Mosca                    10 Eastport/Sou       11:41.90        
 25        Angelina Colon                12 Sachem East        11:46.96        
 26        Alanis Gonzalez               11 William Floy       11:50.80        
 27        Abigail Rus                   10 Smithtown We       11:53.00        
 28        Katie Giordano                11 Ward Melvill       11:55.00        
 28        Kaliyah Hull                   9 Deer Park          11:55.00        
 30        Mylee D'Addario                9 Sachem North       11:55.70        
 31        Brooke Bond                   11 Sachem North       11:55.80        
 32        Sabrinna Mena                 12 Sachem East        11:58.83        
 33        Joy Petersen                  11 East Islip         12:02.00        
 34        Hayden Joyce                  11 Northport          12:02.10        
 35        Abigael Egan                  12 Kings Park         12:03.10        
 36        Alejandra Garcia               9 West Babylon       12:03.90        
 37        Laura Liebowitz               11 Ward Melvill       12:04.00        
 38        Abigail Dimaculangan          10 Ward Melvill       12:04.20        
 39        Grace Miller                  11 Middle Count       12:05.00        
 40        Paige Sheiffele                9 Mount Sinai        12:05.50        
 41        Kristin Ieva                  11 North Babylo       12:06.80        
 
Event 18  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Taylor Totevski               10 Sayville            7:47.30        
  2        Katie Hayes                   10 Northport           8:03.80        
  3        Aaliyah Jordan                10 William Floy        8:20.00        
  4        Alaysia Cobb                  11 William Floy        8:27.40        
  5        Julianne Wilson               12 Longwood            8:28.60        
  6        Ava Dexter                    10 Sayville            8:37.20        
  7        Kaylee Ryan                   10 Northport           9:08.90        
  8        Anne Mara                     10 Northport           9:14.10        
  9        Makenzie Crandell             10 Longwood            9:21.20        
 
Event 20  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Angelina Colon                12 Sachem East         7:07.10        
  2        Marissa Sciotto               12 Sachem East         7:13.60        
  3        Kayla Manel                   12 Sachem East         7:38.90        
  4        Megan Hoffman                 10 Sachem East         7:47.60        
  5        Elaina Rasco                  12 Sachem East         7:56.70        
  6        Farrah Wengler                10 West Babylon        7:56.94        
  7        Elizabeth Defilippis          11 Smithtown Ea        7:57.60        
  8        Emily Zahralban               12 Bellport            8:04.70        
  9        Joyce Johnson                 11 Islip               8:17.13        
 10        Kinza Yasmeen                 12 Connetquot          8:24.70        
 11        Samantha Horgan               11 Patchogue/Me        8:29.20        
 12        Catherine Dugan               12 Mount Sinai         8:31.30        
 13        Torre Ann Parrinello          12 Shoreham Wad        8:48.60        
 14        Abby Callinan                  9 Sachem East         8:54.00        
 15        Kaitlyn McCann                11 Deer Park           8:58.00        
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  East Islip  'A'                                     10:10.20        
  2  Connetquot  'A'                                     10:12.90        
  3  Eastport/SouthMano  'B'                             10:14.10        
  4  Ward Melville  'A'                                  10:15.30        
  5  Sachem North  'A'                                   10:36.91        
  6  Smithtown West  'A'                                 10:39.00        
  7  Hauppauge  'A'                                      10:39.55        
  8  East Hampton  'A'                                   10:41.00        
  9  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                             10:42.00        
 10  West Babylon  'A'                                   10:45.97        
 11  Sayville  'A'                                       10:48.70        
 12  Commack  'A'                                        10:54.70        
 13  Sachem East  'A'                                    11:03.70        
 14  Miller Place  'A'                                   11:07.00        
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sachem East  'A'                                     4:09.27        
  2  West Babylon  'A'                                    4:10.71        
  3  Ward Melville  'A'                                   4:17.00        
  4  Sachem East  'B'                                     4:19.29        
  5  West Babylon  'B'                                    4:23.80        
  6  Southold  'A'                                        4:25.70        
  7  Longwood  'A'                                        4:26.90        
  8  East Islip  'A'                                      4:27.70        
  9  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                           4:28.10        
 10  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               4:28.16        
 11  Sayville  'A'                                        4:28.50        
 12  Commack  'A'                                         4:29.00        
 13  Eastport/SouthMano  'B'                              4:29.50        
 14  West Babylon  'C'                                    4:29.60        
 15  William Floyd  'A'                                   4:30.50        
 16  Northport  'A'                                       4:30.80        
 17  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     4:31.30        
 18  Connetquot  'A'                                      4:31.90        
 19  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               4:32.00        
 19  Hauppauge  'A'                                       4:32.00        
 21  Miller Place  'A'                                    4:32.10        
 
Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sachem East  'A'                                       51.30        
  2  Longwood  'A'                                          51.60        
  3  Sachem East  'B'                                       51.70        
  4  West Babylon  'A'                                      52.09        
  5  Hhh East  'A'                                          52.30        
  6  Rocky Point  'A'                                       53.10        
  7  North Babylon  'A'                                     53.27        
  8  Copiague  'A'                                          53.50        
  9  Middle Country  'A'                                    53.70        
 10  West Babylon  'B'                                      53.80        
 10  East Islip  'A'                                        53.80        
 10  Smithtown East  'A'                                    53.80        
 13  Mount Sinai  'A'                                       53.90        
 14  Ward Melville  'A'                                     53.99        
 15  Deer Park  'A'                                         54.00        
 15  Connetquot  'A'                                        54.00        
 15  Walt Whitman  'A'                                      54.00        
 15  Southampton  'A'                                       54.00        
 19  Harborfields  'A'                                      54.10        
 20  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                                 54.40        
 21  Amityville  'A'                                        54.50        
 22  Sayville  'A'                                          54.60        
 23  Hhh West  'A'                                          54.80        
 23  Miller Place  'A'                                      54.80        
 25  Hauppauge  'A'                                         54.90        
 26  Commack  'A'                                           55.10        
 27  Smithtown West  'A'                                    55.35        
 28  Sachem North  'A'                                      55.50        
 29  Sayville  'B'                                          55.90        
 30  East Hampton  'A'                                      56.40        
 31  Southold  'A'                                          56.80        
 32  Kings Park  'A'                                        56.90        
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Alexandra Kelly               11 Rocky Point        19-03.50        
  2        Soledad Jean                  12 Hhh East           18-11.00        
  3        Julia Sue-Kam-Ling            11 Smithtown Ea       18-08.00        
  4        stephanie weiner              10 Central Isli       17-06.50        
  5        Shariyah Wallace              11 Longwood           17-04.00        
  6        Kerrice Harrison              12 Copiague           17-00.50        
  7        Lauren Hickey                  9 Smithtown Ea       17-00.00        
  8        Dana Lewis                    11 Longwood           16-11.00        
  9        Daniela Hunt                  11 Middle Count       16-10.50        
 10        Brianna Winkler               11 West Babylon       16-09.00        
 11        Ariann Robinson               11 Sachem East        16-08.00        
 12        Kiera Agic                    12 Miller Place       16-04.50        
 13        Shyanne Sibblies              11 North Babylo       16-04.25        
 14        Cameron Stanton                9 Southold           16-01.50        
 15        Zariyah Braxton               11 Bay Shore          16-01.00        
 16        Tatianna Kistner              12 William Floy       16-00.75        
 17        Lizzie Schreiber              10 Walt Whitman       16-00.50        
 18        Tionny King                   12 Deer Park          15-10.00        
 19        Kayla Coq                     11 Bellport           15-09.25        
 20        Olivia Amberger               12 Connetquot         15-08.00        
 20        Victoria Scheller             12 Sachem East        15-08.00        
 22        Logan Wheeler                 11 Smithtown We       15-07.50        
 22        Kayla O’connor              12 Miller Place       15-07.50        
 24        Nia Baker                     11 Hhh West           15-05.50        
 25        Imani Jackson                 12 Amityville         15-05.25        
 26        Halli Silberman                9 Longwood           15-05.00        
 27        Ka'Shya Hawkins                9 William Floy       15-04.50        
 28        Julianna Haab                 10 West Babylon       15-04.00        
 29        Alexa Colondona               10 Connetquot         15-03.50        
 29        Jane Radka                    11 Ward Melvill       15-03.50        
 31        Dianna Johnson                12 Smithtown Ea       15-02.50        
 31        Arya Deshpande                12 Sachem East        15-02.50        
 33        Tabitha Allen                  9 West Babylon       15-02.00        
 33        Anna Tavantzis                10 Sachem East        15-02.00        
 35        Allison Spalding              11 Commack            15-01.75        
 35        Kynita Bullard                12 William Floy       15-01.75        
 37        Scarlett Stevenson            10 Rocky Point        15-01.50        
 38        Deirdre Carney                12 East Islip         15-01.00        
 38        Aniyah Walters                12 Walt Whitman       15-01.00        
 38        Autumn Hickey                  9 Longwood           15-01.00        
 41        Kyra Franks                   11 Mount Sinai        15-00.25        
 42        Jessica Mare                  12 Deer Park          15-00.00        
 42        Madison Traverzo              12 Hauppauge          15-00.00        
 42        Rachel Adebisi                 9 Longwood           15-00.00        
 42        Rachell DeLamar               12 Copiague           15-00.00        
 42        Lauren Vercillo               10 Smithtown We       15-00.00        
 47        Leeann Redlo                  11 Bayport/Blue       14-11.50        
 48        Jadalyn Rodriguez             11 Longwood           14-11.00        
 49        Riley Pedersen                12 Kings Park         14-10.25        
 49        Fiona Catsoris                10 Ward Melvill       14-10.25        
 49        Lianna Greenstein             11 Northport          14-10.25        
 52        Zoe Geddes                     9 Longwood           14-10.00        
 53        Jada Walcott                  10 Longwood           14-09.25        
 53        Isabella Portillo             10 Connetquot         14-09.25        
 55        DaVeyah Williams              12 Copiague           14-09.00        
 56        Kerri Giambruno               12 John Glenn         14-07.00        
 56        Kyla Russell                  11 Deer Park          14-07.00        
 58        Alexandria Martoscia           9 Sachem East        14-06.50        
 58        Emily Cintron                 10 West Babylon       14-06.50        
 60        Meghan Spence                 11 West Islip         14-06.00        
 60        Deandra Baker                 12 Commack            14-06.00        
 62        Angelina Guevara              12 Miller Place       14-05.50        
 62        Elizabeth Bryan               11 Islip              14-05.50        
 64        Jade Dockery                   9 West Babylon       14-05.00        
 64        Samantha Yaker                12 Sachem East        14-05.00        
 66        Hailey Lovinsky               12 Deer Park          14-04.00        
 66        Hayley Skrezek                11 Southold           14-04.00        
 66        Natalie Boeri                 10 Smithtown We       14-04.00        
 66        Maura Moloney                 11 East Islip         14-04.00        
 66        Abigail Sasson                10 Ward Melvill       14-04.00        
 71        Natalie Reid                   9 Eastport/Sou       14-03.75        
 72        Kelly Hughes                   8 Mount Sinai        14-03.50        
 72        Lily O'Brien                  11 Hauppauge          14-03.50        
 74        Gemma Mendolia                11 Babylon            14-03.25        
 75        Natalie Unger                 11 Copiague           14-03.00        
 75        Sara Dunathan                 10 Westhampton        14-03.00        
 77        Enaria Suazo                  11 Riverhead          14-02.75        
 78        Leslie Samuel                 10 East Hampton       14-02.50        
 79        Sydney Wong                   11 Kings Park         14-02.00        
 79        Brianna Kite                   9 Bellport           14-02.00        
 81        Delaney Poole                  9 West Islip         14-01.50        
 82        Rylie Mullaney                11 Sayville           14-01.00        
 83        Samantha Ruffini               9 Ward Melvill       14-00.50        
 84        Sophia Nestasia               12 Sachem North       14-00.00        
 84        Jazmin Staffa                 10 Smithtown We       14-00.00        
 86        Rhianna Waring                 9 Connetquot         13-11.75        
 87        Egypt Dozier                  12 Riverhead          13-11.00        
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Alexandra Kelly               11 Rocky Point        41-01.50        
  2        Soledad Jean                  12 Hhh East           38-01.50        
  3        stephanie weiner              10 Central Isli       36-09.75        
  4        Kiera Agic                    12 Miller Place       36-01.00        
  5        Makayla Warrick               10 Amityville         35-05.00        
  6        Leeann Redlo                  11 Bayport/Blue       35-03.00        
  7        Lauren Hickey                  9 Smithtown Ea       34-11.75        
  8        Zariyah Braxton               11 Bay Shore          34-04.50        
  9        Courtney Cocheo               12 Southold           34-03.25        
 10        Lizzie Schreiber              10 Walt Whitman       34-02.50        
 11        Natalia Lee                   10 Deer Park          34-02.25        
 12        Halli Silberman                9 Longwood           34-01.00        
 13        Olivia Amberger               12 Connetquot         33-10.50        
 14        Dana Lewis                    11 Longwood           33-07.00        
 15        Dianna Johnson                12 Smithtown Ea       33-06.75        
 16        Shyanne Sibblies              11 North Babylo       33-06.00        
 17        Riley Pedersen                12 Kings Park         32-09.50        
 17        Aniyah Walters                12 Walt Whitman       32-09.50        
 19        Zoe Geddes                     9 Longwood           32-09.00        
 20        Celine Kaoma                  12 Hhh East           32-04.00        
 21        Daniela Hunt                  11 Middle Count       32-03.00        
 22        Kynita Bullard                12 William Floy       32-02.50        
 23        Lianna Greenstein             11 Northport          32-01.00        
 24        Lauren Trejo                  12 Sachem East        31-11.00        
 25        Katherine Perez               10 Sachem North       31-10.50        
 26        Julianna Haab                 10 West Babylon       31-10.00        
 27        Abigail Sasson                10 Ward Melvill       31-08.50        
 28        Isabella Portillo             10 Connetquot         31-07.25        
 29        Gabreila Barrett              10 Hhh West           31-07.00        
 30        Madison Traverzo              12 Hauppauge          31-05.50        
 30        Gillian Barresi               11 Sachem East        31-05.50        
 32        DaVeyah Williams              12 Copiague           31-05.25        
 33        Caitlyn Gabrinowitz           10 Longwood           31-05.00        
 33        Ava Brogan                     9 Bayport/Blue       31-05.00        
 35        Meghan Spence                 11 West Islip         31-03.50        
 36        Jade Dockery                   9 West Babylon       31-01.00        
 37        Kyla Russell                  11 Deer Park          31-00.00        
 38        Kayla O’connor              12 Miller Place       30-11.00        
 39        Elizabeth Bryan               11 Islip              30-10.00        
 40        Caitlyn Rothar                12 Commack            30-09.00        
 40        Kate Ball                      9 Smithtown Ea       30-09.00        
 42        Valerie Finke                 11 Westhampton        30-07.00        
 43        Emani Womack                  11 Riverhead          30-06.25        
 44        Deirdre Carney                12 East Islip         30-04.00        
 44        Kat Villalba                   9 Islip              30-04.00        
 46        Reese Thumann                  9 Connetquot         30-01.00        
 46        Lauren Vercillo               10 Smithtown We       30-01.00        
 48        Meghan Catania                11 Smithtown We       30-00.75        
 49        Daniella Belotti              12 Deer Park          30-00.00        
 50        Samantha Ruffini               9 Ward Melvill       29-11.00        
 51        Colleen Ohrtman               10 Shoreham Wad       29-08.00        
 51        Zatiana Townsend              11 Brentwood          29-08.00        
 53        Jessica Latham                10 Southold           29-07.00        
 54        Natalie Boeri                 10 Smithtown We       29-06.75        
 55        Sarah Dukofsky                 9 Hauppauge          29-06.00        
 56        Kyra Widecki                  11 Islip              29-05.25        
 57        Courtney Giattino             12 Sayville           29-04.25        
 58        Bryona Hayes                  11 Hampton Bays       29-04.00        
 58        Jordyn O'Neal                 10 Hhh East           29-04.00        
 60        Maura Moloney                 11 East Islip         29-03.50        
 61        Jazmin Staffa                 10 Smithtown We       29-03.00        
 62        Emma Rose                      9 Smithtown Ea       29-02.25        
 63        Rylie Mullaney                11 Sayville           29-01.50        
 64        Julia Briordy                 10 Commack            29-00.75        
 65        Avery Barnett                 10 Deer Park          29-00.00        
 65        Julia Bakar                   11 Deer Park          29-00.00        
 
Event 31  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Soledad Jean                  12 Hhh East            5-08.00        
  2        Ravae McCleary                12 Hauppauge           5-03.00        
  3        Olivia Simonetti              10 East Islip          5-02.00        
  3        Dakota Wang                   10 Hhh West            5-02.00        
  5        Ashley Brule                  11 Hhh West            5-01.00        
  5        Mia Grassia                   11 Bay Shore           5-01.00        
  5        Lauryn Piccirelli             10 Bay Shore           5-01.00        
  8        Zoe Geddes                     9 Longwood            5-00.00        
  8        Ka'Shya Hawkins                9 William Floy        5-00.00        
  8        Ella Lehmann                  11 Bay Shore           5-00.00        
  8        Bridget Ferguson              11 Southampton         5-00.00        
 12        Abigail Sasson                10 Ward Melvill        4-10.00        
 12        Olivia Misiukiewicz            9 Southold            4-10.00        
 12        Logan Wheeler                 11 Smithtown We        4-10.00        
 12        Gianna Marquez                11 Deer Park           4-10.00        
 12        Melanie Pappas                 9 Smithtown Ea        4-10.00        
 17        Julianna Haab                 10 West Babylon        4-09.00        
 18        Kayla Unterweiser              9 Connetquot          4-08.00        
 18        Gianna LaRosa                 11 Connetquot          4-08.00        
 18        Bethanie Becker               10 Miller Place        4-08.00        
 18        Lauren Muscarella             11 Smithtown Ea        4-08.00        
 18        Allison Spalding              11 Commack             4-08.00        
 18        Rachelle Marrero              11 Patchogue/Me        4-08.00        
 18        Kyra Franks                   11 Mount Sinai         4-08.00        
 18        Manar Mabrouk                 11 Connetquot          4-08.00        
 18        Angelina Guevara              12 Miller Place        4-08.00        
 18        Juleesah Hines                11 North Babylo        4-08.00        
 18        Danielle Dragos               10 Eastport/Sou        4-08.00        
 18        Antonia McFarlane             12 Hhh West            4-08.00        
 18        Lorraine Podlesny             11 Sachem East         4-08.00        
 18        Isabel Bellport               11 Rocky Point         4-08.00        
 18        Ayla Gannon                    9 Smithtown We        4-08.00        
 18        Meredith Spolarich            10 East Hampton        4-08.00        
 18        Jaidyn O'Neal                 10 Hhh East            4-08.00        
 18        Ava Archila                    9 Mount Sinai         4-08.00        
 18        Irene Urso                    12 Commack             4-08.00        
 37        Vonje White                   11 Riverhead           4-07.00        
 38        Niomi Allison                  9 West Babylon        4-06.00        
 38        Kat Villalba                   9 Islip               4-06.00        
 38        Victoria Czoch                10 Hhh East            4-06.00        
 38        Victoria Scheller             12 Sachem East         4-06.00        
 38        Courtney Cocheo               12 Southold            4-06.00        
 38        Sarah Idler                    9 Eastport/Sou        4-06.00        
 38        Samantha Babich               12 Hauppauge           4-06.00        
 38        Samara Lawrence                9 North Babylo        4-06.00        
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Ashley Brule                  11 Hhh West           11-07.00        
  2        Bella Espinoza                12 East Hampton        9-06.00        
  2        Abby Carberry                 10 Sayville            9-06.00        
  4        Lara Booth Alam                9 Connetquot          9-00.00        
  4        Caitlyn Gabrinowitz           10 Longwood            9-00.00        
  6        Sara Vozza                    12 West Babylon        8-09.00        
  7        Halli Silberman                9 Longwood            8-06.00        
  7        Autumn Hickey                  9 Longwood            8-06.00        
  7        Chelsey Oliva                 11 Connetquot          8-06.00        
  7        Kasey Volz                    12 Sachem North        8-06.00        
  7        Molly Clark                   11 Sayville            8-06.00        
 12        Jordan Schule                 12 Riverhead           8-00.00        
 12        Emma Zoccoli                  10 Hhh West            8-00.00        
 12        Emma Ellis                    10 Riverhead           8-00.00        
 12        Giovanna Giffone              11 Deer Park           8-00.00        
 12        Hannah Meehan                 10 Connetquot          8-00.00        
 17        Emily Stritzl                 11 Kings Park          7-06.00        
 17        Rhianna Reeve                 12 Riverhead           7-06.00        
 19        Victoria Scheller             12 Sachem East         7-00.00        
 19        Lauren Muscarella             11 Smithtown Ea        7-00.00        
 19        Eva Edery                     11 Rocky Point         7-00.00        
 19        Caitlyn Rothar                12 Commack             7-00.00        
 19        Madison Cadena                11 Deer Park           7-00.00        
 19        Kate DelGandio                11 Mount Sinai         7-00.00        
 19        Julia Catanzano               12 Deer Park           7-00.00        
 19        Caitlyn Zabas                 11 Deer Park           7-00.00        
 19        Jacquelyn Conlon              10 Longwood            7-00.00        
 19        Maryam Adesina                 9 Hhh East            7-00.00        
 19        Jane Gullason                 11 Smithtown We        7-00.00        
 19        Kat Villalba                   9 Islip               7-00.00        
 
Event 35  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Leila Curtis                  11 Hhh East             120-08        
  2        Brook Pohl                    12 Rocky Point          113-08        
  3        Desiree Pagan                 11 Islip                111-04        
  4        Olivia Blas                   12 Connetquot           100-10        
  5        Julianna Bertolini            12 Harborfields          96-05        
  6        Meghan Catania                11 Smithtown We       95-01.50        
  7        Andi Swedborg                 11 Bayport/Blue          95-00        
  8        Gina Mainella                 12 Smithtown We       94-07.50        
  9        Jaimee Starzee                12 West Babylon          93-07        
 10        Julie Thomas                  10 Commack               92-07        
 10        McKayla Ryan                  12 Hhh West              92-07        
 12        Lauren Dailey                 11 Connetquot            90-00        
 13        Kiana Nosile                  11 Huntington            88-07        
 14        Ashley Nash                   12 Sachem East        87-04.50        
 15        Rhainon Townsend              12 Bay Shore             87-00        
 16        Sarah Contreras               11 Hauppauge          85-04.50        
 17        Alana Wallace                 12 Huntington            84-06        
 18        Amanda Hausle                 11 Smithtown We          84-04        
 19        Arin Peykar                   12 Smithtown Ea          83-00        
 20        Kimberlee Sokolowski          12 Middle Count          82-08        
 21        Asha Pensa-Johnson             8 Hampton Bays          81-06        
 22        Maggie Bennett                10 Sayville              81-01        
 23        Emma Elgut                    11 Ward Melvill          80-03        
 23        Tamilore Oshikanlu            12 Deer Park             80-03        
 25        Adriana Defelice              11 Smithtown We          79-11        
 26        Julia Walcott                 10 Longwood           79-06.50        
 27        Callie Rais                   10 Islip                 79-00        
 28        Amelia Woods                  11 Southold              78-01        
 29        Grace Albinski                11 Riverhead          76-07.50        
 30        Coraleen Sperling             10 Longwood              76-06        
 31        Catherine Myers               12 Kings Park            76-05        
 32        Nigeller Trinidad             11 Harborfields          76-04        
 33        Marissa Perkins               11 Islip                 76-01        
 34        Caroline Moller               12 Bayport/Blue          75-10        
 34        Kalynn Stevenson              10 Longwood              75-10        
 34        Karen Quintanilla             12 Rocky Point           75-10        
 37        Kelly Kropp                   11 Northport             75-08        
 38        Evelyn Mequia                 12 Smithtown We       74-05.50        
 39        Maddie Karman                 12 Sayville              74-02        
 40        Brittney Pham                 10 John Glenn            73-03        
 41        Lauren Schmitz                10 Connetquot            73-00        
 42        Ja'dah Williams Booker         9 Riverhead             71-11        
 43        Julia Briordy                 10 Commack            71-09.50        
 44        Julia Turano                  11 Sachem North          70-10        
 45        Milania Carreras              11 Mount Sinai           70-07        
 46        Julia Beccari                  9 Sachem North       70-06.25        
 47        Junie Nosile                  11 Huntington            70-06        
 48        Emma Longboat                 12 Shoreham Wad          69-11        
 49        Alyssa Katwala                11 Walt Whitman       69-07.75        
 50        Carlen Kwakye                 11 Hauppauge             69-03        
 51        Sophia Lardaro                10 Smithtown Ea          69-00        
 51        Meagan Klotz                  12 Shoreham Wad          69-00        
 53        Chereyah Love                 12 North Babylo       68-05.50        
 54        Paris Mathis                  11 Deer Park             67-06        
 55        Stephanie Capitano            11 Bayport/Blue          67-05        
 56        Megan Thornton                12 Ward Melvill          67-04        
 57        Avery Weidner                 11 Kings Park            66-10        
 58        D'Asia Charles                 9 Connetquot            66-07        
 59        Evelyn Enriquez               10 Miller Place          66-02        
 60        Cyarrah Toussaint             12 Deer Park             66-00        
 61        Lily Acierno                  11 Bayport/Blue          65-11        
 62        Nadia Khatami                 12 Sachem East           65-09        
 
Event 37  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Kiana Nosile                  11 Huntington         38-05.50        
  2        Julianna Bertolini            12 Harborfields       37-09.00        
  3        Julie Thomas                  10 Commack            36-07.00        
  4        Brook Pohl                    12 Rocky Point        36-02.00        
  5        Arin Peykar                   12 Smithtown Ea       35-09.00        
  6        McKayla Ryan                  12 Hhh West           35-01.00        
  7        Andi Swedborg                 11 Bayport/Blue       34-09.00        
  8        Gina Mainella                 12 Smithtown We       34-08.00        
  9        Jaimee Starzee                12 West Babylon       34-01.50        
 10        Leila Curtis                  11 Hhh East           34-01.00        
 11        Nigeller Trinidad             11 Harborfields       33-09.00        
 12        Olivia Blas                   12 Connetquot         33-06.25        
 13        Cyarrah Toussaint             12 Deer Park          32-05.00        
 14        Junie Nosile                  11 Huntington         32-04.00        
 15        Carlen Kwakye                 11 Hauppauge          31-06.50        
 16        Ashley Nash                   12 Sachem East        31-04.00        
 17        Tamilore Oshikanlu            12 Deer Park          31-03.00        
 18        Rhainon Townsend              12 Bay Shore          31-00.00        
 19        Makayla Palmer                 9 William Floy       30-06.00        
 20        Maggie Bennett                10 Sayville           30-03.50        
 20        Maddie Karman                 12 Sayville           30-03.50        
 22        Lauren Dailey                 11 Connetquot         29-09.00        
 23        Desiree Pagan                 11 Islip              29-08.50        
 24        Megan Thornton                12 Ward Melvill       29-05.00        
 25        Stephanie Capitano            11 Bayport/Blue       29-03.25        
 26        Grace Kelly                   10 Northport          29-02.00        
 26        Chereyah Love                 12 North Babylo       29-02.00        
 28        Lauren Jaklitsch              11 Mount Sinai        29-01.50        
 29        Kalynn Stevenson              10 Longwood           29-00.50        
 30        Evelyn Mequia                 12 Smithtown We       29-00.00        
 31        Lauren Schmitz                10 Connetquot         28-11.00        
 32        Hannah Smalley                12 East Islip         28-09.00        
 32        Alana Wallace                 12 Huntington         28-09.00        
 34        Bella Tarbet                  12 East Hampton       28-06.00        
 35        Kimberlee Sokolowski          12 Middle Count       28-03.00        
 35        Megan Spina                   11 Middle Count       28-03.00        
 35        Emma Elgut                    11 Ward Melvill       28-03.00        
 38        Brianna Khamis                11 Longwood           28-00.00        
 39        Julia Walcott                 10 Longwood           27-11.50        
 40        Logan Wheeler                 11 Smithtown We       27-11.00        
 41        Ja'dah Williams Booker         9 Riverhead          27-09.50        
 42        Maya Drame                     9 Hhh West           27-08.00        
 43        Nadia Khatami                 12 Sachem East        27-07.75        
 44        Julia Turano                  11 Sachem North       27-02.50