Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License
                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/4/2021
                          Section XI  BOS - 6/4/2021                           
                                   6/4/2021                                    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Marvens Brutus                12 1-Lindenhurst         10.44        
  2        Anthony Joseph                12 2-Huntington          10.74        
  2        Eddy Vu                       11 1-William Floy        10.74        
  4        Kyle Mann                     12 1-Bay Shore           10.84        
  4        Jermaine Thompson             11 2-Connetquot          10.84        
  4        Samuel Ryba                   12 2-Smithtown We        10.84        
  4        Jarrell Fisher                12 3-Amityville          10.84        
  8        Derrick Casseus               11 3-Hhh West            10.94        
  9        Tyriek Mays-McKoy             11 2-Huntington          11.04        
 10        Jason Costa                   12 1-Commack             11.14        
 10        Kailer Morival                12 2-Deer Park           11.14        
 10        Kwame Kwarteng                11 1-Bay Shore           11.14        
 10        Jalen Duvall                  11 1-Sachem North        11.14        
 10        Nico Lavazoli                 12 1-Middle Count        11.14        
 10        Derrick Sperling              12 1-Longwood            11.14        
 16        Scott Stehlik                 12 2-Northport           11.24        
 16        Jeremiah johnson              12 1-Commack             11.24        
 16        Christian Charles             10 1-Middle Count        11.24        
 16        Tyler King                    12 2-Smithtown Ea        11.24        
 20        Joseph Scaduto                12 2-Connetquot          11.34        
 20        Alden chambers                10 2-North Babylo        11.34        
 20        Elijah Singleton              12 1-Sachem North        11.34        
 20        Michael Garenani              11 1-Sachem East         11.34        
 20        Julio Martinez                11 2-Huntington          11.34        
 20        Damani McLennon               12 3-Amityville          11.34        
 20        Mike Seminara                 12 3-Hauppauge           11.34        
 27        Judah Williams                11 4-Center Moric        11.39        
 28        Mark Fuchs                    12 2-Connetquot          11.44        
 28        Gabe Arruda                   11 1-Riverhead           11.44        
 28        Devin Aviles                  11 1-Middle Count        11.44        
 28        Jahmar Francis                 9 2-Huntington          11.44        
 28        Ty'jon Billinger              11 3-Amityville          11.44        
 28        Matt Niemczyk                 11 3-Miller Place        11.44        
 28        Richard Russo                 10 2-Comsewogue          11.44        
 28        Ty'Ron Billinger              11 3-Amityville          11.44        
 28        Brandon Thaggard              12 3-Hauppauge           11.44        
 28        Samuel Estherson              12 3-Kings Park          11.44        
 28        Dylan Harris                  10 1-William Floy        11.44        
 28        Michael Bailey                11 1-Sachem North        11.44        
 28        Aiden Chu                     12 3-Hauppauge           11.44        
 41        Nil Martinez Floria           12 2-Smithtown We        11.54        
 41        Aaron Ottenwalder             11 1-Longwood            11.54        
 41        kevin Smith                   11 3-East Islip          11.54        
 41        Ryan Bailey                   12 2-Comsewogue          11.54        
 41        Brian Kite                    11 2-Bellport            11.54        
 41        Ryan Antwi                    10 1-Central Isli        11.54        
 41        Verissimo Pedra               11 3-Mount Sinai         11.54        
 41        Ryan Liotta                   11 2-Smithtown We        11.54        
 41        Chris Paulsen                 11 2-West Islip          11.54        
 41        Christian Mercado             10 1-Sachem East         11.54        
 41        Brian Bunone                  12 2-Smithtown We        11.54        
 52        Michael Mineo                 11 4-Babylon             11.64        
 52        ashmir gittens                10 2-North Babylo        11.64        
 52        Alex Barrett                  12 4-Shoreham Wad        11.64        
 52        Julian Smith                  11 1-Ward Melvill        11.64        
 52        Zachary Seltzer               12 3-Hhh West            11.64        
 52        Austin McCue                  12 1-Sachem North        11.64        
 52        Cameron Santa-Maria           12 2-Huntington          11.64        
 52        Jermiah Jerez                 12 1-William Floy        11.64        
 52        Aidan Mallon                  11 2-Connetquot          11.64        
 52        Kaelin Jacques                12 3-Amityville          11.64        
 52        James Washburn                11 4-Shoreham Wad        11.64        
 63        Darwin Fernandez              12 4-Hampton Bays        11.74        
 63        Jabali Zoia                   11 1-Longwood            11.74        
 63        Ethan Brazier                 12 2-Northport           11.74        
 63        Jamaine Lagala                12 2-Bellport            11.74        
 63        Adam Hubbard                  11 4-Southold            11.74        
 63        Martine MacDonald             12 3-Hauppauge           11.74        
 63        Jhavani Thompson               9 2-Connetquot          11.74        
 63        Linus Hsieh-Beatty            11 1-Ward Melvill        11.74        
 63        Asher Thomas                  11 1-Commack             11.74        
 63        Dimitri Dimitrakis            11 3-Hhh West            11.74        
 63        Anthony Coglianese             9 4-John Glenn          11.74        
 63        nahrahel louis                10 3-Harborfields        11.74        
 63        Chance Nelson                 11 2-Deer Park           11.74        
 63        Peter Schortemeyer            12 2-Bellport            11.74        
 77        Jake Carpentiere              11 3-Mount Sinai         11.84        
 77        Marc Bovino                   12 1-Sachem East         11.84        
 77        Michael Maisano               12 3-Islip               11.84        
 77        Riley Smith                   11 3-Islip               11.84        
 77        Alexander Nasser              11 1-Commack             11.84        
 77        Nicolas Parrino               12 1-Patchogue/Me        11.84        
 77        Matt Classen                  12 4-Bayport/Blue        11.84        
 77        Bryce Young                   12 1-Bay Shore           11.84        
 77        Stanley Louis                 10 3-Amityville          11.84        
 77        Agniel Cyril                  12 2-Hhh East            11.84        
 77        James Hope                    12 2-Deer Park           11.84        
 77        Justin Fraser                 10 1-Patchogue/Me        11.84        
 77        Mohammad Mohammad             12 1-Brentwood           11.84        
 77        David Doirin                  12 2-Copiague            11.84        
 77        Daniel Dobin                   9 3-Hhh West            11.84        
 77        Uel Figaro                    12 2-Smithtown Ea        11.84        
 77        Chris Silverio                11 1-Walt Whitman        11.84        
 77        Brian Dowling                 12 2-Smithtown Ea        11.84        
 77        Chris Davis                   11 1-Walt Whitman        11.84        
 77        Aidan McKeon                  11 3-Westhampton         11.84        
 77        LeAnthony Byrams               9 1-Longwood            11.84        
 77        Camilo Brown-Pinilla          11 2-West Babylon        11.84        
 99        Max Stein                     12 4-John Glenn          11.90        
100        Frederica Diogene             10 1-Brentwood           11.94        
100        Eli Amos                      10 4-Hampton Bays        11.94        
100        Avery Kuhn                    11 1-Ward Melvill        11.94        
100        Oba Awolowo                   11 3-Hauppauge           11.94        
100        Justin Suchit                 12 1-Central Isli        11.94        
100        Vinny Mariani                 12 3-East Islip          11.94        
100        Isaiah Mehnert                12 2-West Babylon        11.94        
100        Dante Cangemi                 10 4-Port Jeffers        11.94        
100        Dylan Garzaro                 11 2-West Babylon        11.94        
100        Brandon Ivy                   11 1-Walt Whitman        11.94        
100        Jeremiah Fenwich              10 4-Wyandanch           11.94        
100        Aidan O'Neil                  12 4-Center Moric        11.94        
100        Isaiah Woodall                 9 2-Smithtown We        11.94        
100        Justin Soler                  11 1-Bay Shore           11.94        
100        Marcello Mostrocco            11 2-West Islip          11.94        
100        John Chirico                  11 2-Huntington          11.94        
116        Matthew Charlotin             10 4-John Glenn          12.04        
116        Giancarlo Caltagirone         10 4-Port Jeffers        12.04        
116        Christian Powell              11 1-Ward Melvill        12.04        
116        brandon hancock               11 3-Harborfields        12.04        
116        AJ Evans                      11 1-Walt Whitman        12.04        
116        Josh Geschwind                11 1-Commack             12.04        
116        Eduardo Cuello Briones        10 1-Longwood            12.04        
116        Mitch Diamond                 10 3-Hhh West            12.04        
116        Dom Artale                    10 1-Lindenhurst         12.04        
116        Jackson Bakes                 11 3-East Hampton        12.04        
116        Christian Rocha               11 1-Sachem North        12.04        
116        Nick DuMont                   12 1-Lindenhurst         12.04        
128        Antonio Santos                10 3-Rocky Point         12.08        
129        Marvin Fenwich                 9 4-Wyandanch           12.13        
130        cherokee love                 11 2-North Babylo        12.14        
130        Xavier Bryant                  9 4-Center Moric        12.14        
130        Jordan Thaggard               12 3-Hauppauge           12.14        
130        Joe Margo                     12 3-East Islip          12.14        
130        Nick Castellino               11 2-West Islip          12.14        
130        Michael Orioles               11 3-Hauppauge           12.14        
130        Andrew Spicciatie             12 2-Connetquot          12.14        
130        Christian Canela              11 2-West Babylon        12.14        
130        Evan Daly                     10 1-Ward Melvill        12.14        
130        Ryan Miller                   12 1-Lindenhurst         12.14        
140        Sean Ryan                     12 4-John Glenn          12.24        
140        Parker Dietrich               12 3-Kings Park          12.24        
140        Jeremey Carey                 10 1-Riverhead           12.24        
140        Kaeden West                    9 2-Comsewogue          12.24        
140        Sean Foden                    11 3-Islip               12.24        
140        Joe Klemballa                 10 3-Kings Park          12.24        
140        Mark Tam                      11 2-West Babylon        12.24        
140        Tyler Friedlander             12 4-Shoreham Wad        12.24        
140        Bryan Maxwell                  9 1-Longwood            12.24        
140        Matthew Kutchma                9 2-Connetquot          12.24        
140        tim picciano                  11 2-North Babylo        12.24        
151        Justin Henry                  10 4-Wyandanch           12.25        
152        Jake McCoy                     9 2-West Babylon        12.34        
152        William Ledezma               12 4-Port Jeffers        12.34        
152        Joe Caltabiano                10 2-West Babylon        12.34        
152        Anthony Russo                 11 4-Bayport/Blue        12.34        
152        Jonny Araujo                  10 4-Hampton Bays        12.34        
152        Matthew Bono                  12 1-Middle Count        12.34        
152        Chen Lin                      12 2-Connetquot          12.34        
152        John Matthews                 11 3-Kings Park          12.34        
152        Naoki Sekine                  11 2-Hhh East            12.34        
152        Dylan Zampaglione             11 2-Connetquot          12.34        
162        Nick Gelsomino                11 4-Bayport/Blue        12.35        
163        Mateus Gonzalez               12 4-Center Moric        12.40        
164        Patrick O'Shea                11 2-Connetquot          12.44        
164        Bradley Guiteau               12 1-Walt Whitman        12.44        
164        Aaquib Syed                   11 2-Smithtown We        12.44        
164        Devin DePass                  12 3-Islip               12.44        
164        Erick Argueta                 11 1-Brentwood           12.44        
164        Zekey Huang                   10 3-Mount Sinai         12.44        
164        Davin Casey                   12 4-Shoreham Wad        12.44        
164        James Marra                   10 1-Middle Count        12.44        
164        Cuscul Eduardo                 9 4-Hampton Bays        12.44        
173        Aidan Garafola                11 4-Bayport/Blue        12.52        
174        Alex Reyes                    11 1-Longwood            12.54        
174        Hunter Pipia                   9 3-Hauppauge           12.54        
174        Antoine Ruddock               11 4-Wyandanch           12.54        
174        Michael Sforza                12 2-Smithtown Ea        12.54        
174        Jovani Elysee-Holloway        10 2-Deer Park           12.54        
174        Josh Campbell                  9 3-Hauppauge           12.54        
174        joel lomax                     9 2-North Babylo        12.54        
174        Aidan Gillespie               11 2-Smithtown We        12.54        
174        Andres Cuervo-Torres          11 1-Ward Melvill        12.54        
174        Noah Biton                    12 1-Walt Whitman        12.54        
174        Ian Fratarcangeli             12 4-John Glenn          12.54        
174        Ryan Korakis                  11 3-Mount Sinai         12.54        
174        Maddox Collier-Little          9 1-Lindenhurst         12.54        
174        Kenny Petit Frere              9 1-Middle Count        12.54        
174        Micah Cooper                  12 2-Connetquot          12.54        
189        Christian Capitano            11 4-Bayport/Blue        12.59        
190        Jacob Joblonski               12 4-Shoreham Wad        12.64        
190        Giovanni Tarte                 9 1-Lindenhurst         12.64        
190        Joseph Cavanagh               11 3-Islip               12.64        
190        Jordan Bravin                 12 3-Islip               12.64        
190        Tavon Scott                   12 4-John Glenn          12.64        
190        Patrick Delmar                11 3-Miller Place        12.64        
190        Tyler Mathe                   11 3-Rocky Point         12.64        
190        Luke Gibbs                    10 4-Southold            12.64        
198        Conor Planz                    9 4-Center Moric        12.70        
199        Auben Marcus                  10 1-Longwood            12.74        
199        Cameron Rossi                  9 4-John Glenn          12.74        
199        Tristan Breaton               10 4-Bayport/Blue        12.74        
199        Ryan Budke                     9 3-Hauppauge           12.74        
199        Marcus Krotman                10 3-East Hampton        12.74        
204        Patrick Delaney               10 3-Kings Park          12.94        
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Ryan Tona                     12 2-Smithtown We        14.34        
  2        Ryan Bailey                   12 2-Comsewogue          14.84        
  3        Samuel Estherson              12 3-Kings Park          14.94        
  4        Quincy Chery                  11 2-Huntington          15.14        
  4        Josh Archibald                12 1-Longwood            15.14        
  4        James Tomlinson               11 1-Patchogue/Me        15.14        
  7        Thomas Cuff                   12 2-Smithtown We        15.34        
  7        Kyle Mann                     12 1-Bay Shore           15.34        
  9        Elijah Singleton              12 1-Sachem North        15.44        
 10        Aiden Chu                     12 3-Hauppauge           15.54        
 11        Uel Figaro                    12 2-Smithtown Ea        15.64        
 12        Brenden Muldoon               12 2-Bellport            15.74        
 12        Chen Lin                      12 2-Connetquot          15.74        
 14        Timothy Gries                 12 1-Lindenhurst         16.04        
 15        Brendan Style                 12 4-Bayport/Blue        16.10        
 16        Anglo Confort                 10 1-Riverhead           16.14        
 17        Naoki Sekine                  11 2-Hhh East            16.24        
 17        Brett Atkin                   11 1-Commack             16.24        
 17        Jordan Thaggard               12 3-Hauppauge           16.24        
 20        Russell Antwi                 12 1-Central Isli        16.34        
 20        Gavin Witzgal                 12 2-West Islip          16.34        
 22        Colin Strain                  12 4-Bayport/Blue        16.41        
 23        Adrian Ramonetti              12 2-Northport           16.54        
 24        Max Stein                     12 4-John Glenn          16.70        
 25        Ty'jon Billinger              11 3-Amityville          16.74        
 25        Ty'Ron Billinger              11 3-Amityville          16.74        
 25        Jarrell Fisher                12 3-Amityville          16.74        
 28        Astin Swinton                 12 1-Bay Shore           16.84        
 28        Jovany Philippe               12 1-Walt Whitman        16.84        
 30        Justin Suchit                 12 1-Central Isli        16.94        
 31        Geffrey Alpers                11 1-Middle Count        17.04        
 32        Krishmar Powell               10 1-William Floy        17.14        
 32        joel lomax                     9 2-North Babylo        17.14        
 32        Michael DeBlanco              12 2-Eastport/Sou        17.14        
 32        AJ Studioso                   12 1-Sachem East         17.14        
 32        James Washburn                11 4-Shoreham Wad        17.14        
 37        Marlon Gibson                 11 1-Longwood            17.24        
 37        Cameron Felicien              12 1-Bay Shore           17.24        
 39        Hugo Onghai                   11 4-Port Jeffers        17.34        
 39        Valson St. Phard              10 4-Wyandanch           17.34        
 41        Zekey Huang                   10 3-Mount Sinai         17.54        
 41        Justice King                  10 2-Huntington          17.54        
 41        Matthew Noh                   12 2-Deer Park           17.54        
 44        Kamar Birthwright              9 2-Copiague            17.64        
 45        Robert Summers                11 2-Connetquot          17.74        
 46        Jon Bussa                     11 1-Ward Melvill        17.94        
 46        William Walker III            11 3-Hhh West            17.94        
 48        Carl Brown                    12 2-Deer Park           18.04        
 49        Tyler Hawks                   12 4-Shoreham Wad        18.14        
 50        Andrew Spicciatie             12 2-Connetquot          18.24        
 50        Colin Harrison                11 3-East Hampton        18.24        
 52        Cruz Mendez                   11 1-Riverhead           18.34        
 53        Arik Sen                      11 4-Port Jeffers        18.42        
 54        Ryan Centeno                  10 2-Huntington          18.44        
 54        Ryan Miller                   12 1-Lindenhurst         18.44        
 56        Teague Ward                   10 2-Northport           18.54        
 56        Jaden Montalvo                 9 1-William Floy        18.54        
 56        Ejike Onuogu                  11 1-Commack             18.54        
 56        Ricky Stafford                12 4-Bayport/Blue        18.54        
 60        Luke Clackett                 11 3-Hauppauge           18.64        
 60        Thomas Cabrera                10 4-John Glenn          18.64        
 62        Edward Fieseler               10 2-Connetquot          18.84        
 63        James Campione                12 1-Commack             18.94        
 63        AJ Setzer                     12 1-Lindenhurst         18.94        
 63        Daniel Youmans                10 2-Connetquot          18.94        
 63        Albert Morel                  12 1-Brentwood           18.94        
 63        Steven Nataniel               10 3-Islip               18.94        
 68        Harrison Reduto               11 1-Ward Melvill        19.04        
 68        Asad Choudhry                 11 2-Comsewogue          19.04        
 68        Brendan Cameron               11 3-Sayville            19.04        
 71        Zakary Minutello               9 3-Sayville            19.14        
 71        Richard Burke                  9 1-Longwood            19.14        
 73        Tyler Schaefer                12 3-Sayville            19.24        
 74        Joe Klemballa                 10 3-Kings Park          19.34        
 75        Riley Hoffman                 10 1-Longwood            19.44        
 76        Hunter Montgomery             10 3-Westhampton         19.74        
 
Event 5  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Jermaine Thompson             11 2-Connetquot          21.74        
  2        Anthony Joseph                12 2-Huntington          22.04        
  3        Derrick Sperling              12 1-Longwood            22.24        
  3        Derrick Casseus               11 3-Hhh West            22.24        
  3        Eddy Vu                       11 1-William Floy        22.24        
  6        Samuel Ryba                   12 2-Smithtown We        22.34        
  7        Tyriek Mays-McKoy             11 2-Huntington          22.54        
  7        Matt Niemczyk                 11 3-Miller Place        22.54        
  9        Julio Martinez                11 2-Huntington          22.64        
  9        Kailer Morival                12 2-Deer Park           22.64        
 11        Jason Costa                   12 1-Commack             22.74        
 11        Jarrell Fisher                12 3-Amityville          22.74        
 13        Jeremiah johnson              12 1-Commack             22.84        
 13        Michael Bailey                11 1-Sachem North        22.84        
 15        Nico Lavazoli                 12 1-Middle Count        22.94        
 15        Christian Powell              11 1-Ward Melvill        22.94        
 15        Kyle Mann                     12 1-Bay Shore           22.94        
 18        Mike Seminara                 12 3-Hauppauge           23.04        
 18        Martine MacDonald             12 3-Hauppauge           23.04        
 18        Jahmar Francis                 9 2-Huntington          23.04        
 18        Scott Stehlik                 12 2-Northport           23.04        
 18        Joseph Scaduto                12 2-Connetquot          23.04        
 23        Judah Williams                11 4-Center Moric        23.07        
 24        John Chirico                  11 2-Huntington          23.14        
 24        James Hope                    12 2-Deer Park           23.14        
 24        Chris Paulsen                 11 2-West Islip          23.14        
 24        Nil Martinez Floria           12 2-Smithtown We        23.14        
 28        Ryan Bailey                   12 2-Comsewogue          23.24        
 29        David Doirin                  12 2-Copiague            23.34        
 29        Ryan Antwi                    10 1-Central Isli        23.34        
 29        Austin McCue                  12 1-Sachem North        23.34        
 29        Asher Thomas                  11 1-Commack             23.34        
 33        Julian Smith                  11 1-Ward Melvill        23.44        
 33        Aaron Ottenwalder             11 1-Longwood            23.44        
 33        Jalen Duvall                  11 1-Sachem North        23.44        
 33        Elijah Singleton              12 1-Sachem North        23.44        
 33        Cameron Santa-Maria           12 2-Huntington          23.44        
 33        Ethan Brazier                 12 2-Northport           23.44        
 33        Brandon Thaggard              12 3-Hauppauge           23.44        
 40        Kaelin Jacques                12 3-Amityville          23.54        
 40        Oba Awolowo                   11 3-Hauppauge           23.54        
 40        Jhavani Thompson               9 2-Connetquot          23.54        
 40        Alden chambers                10 2-North Babylo        23.54        
 44        Dimitri Dimitrakis            11 3-Hhh West            23.64        
 44        Philip Rosengarten            10 1-Commack             23.64        
 44        tim picciano                  11 2-North Babylo        23.64        
 44        Richard Russo                 10 2-Comsewogue          23.64        
 44        Evan Simioni                  10 4-Southampton         23.64        
 44        nahrahel louis                10 3-Harborfields        23.64        
 50        James Rourke                  10 4-John Glenn          23.74        
 50        Chad Rowe                     12 2-Huntington          23.74        
 50        Jaden Euell                   12 3-Hhh West            23.74        
 50        Stanley Louis                 10 3-Amityville          23.74        
 50        Kwame Kwarteng                11 1-Bay Shore           23.74        
 55        Christian Charles             10 1-Middle Count        23.84        
 55        Darwin Fernandez              12 4-Hampton Bays        23.84        
 55        LeAnthony Byrams               9 1-Longwood            23.84        
 55        Chris Davis                   11 1-Walt Whitman        23.84        
 55        Nick Maniscalco               12 2-Deer Park           23.84        
 55        Matthew Charlotin             10 4-John Glenn          23.84        
 61        Marvens Brutus                12 1-Lindenhurst         23.94        
 61        Brian Bunone                  12 2-Smithtown We        23.94        
 61        Aidan McKeon                  11 3-Westhampton         23.94        
 61        Cooper Schoch                 12 4-Port Jeffers        23.94        
 61        Jake Carpentiere              11 3-Mount Sinai         23.94        
 61        Michael Mineo                 11 4-Babylon             23.94        
 61        Christian Rocha               11 1-Sachem North        23.94        
 68        ashmir gittens                10 2-North Babylo        24.04        
 68        Gabe Arruda                   11 1-Riverhead           24.04        
 68        Verissimo Pedra               11 3-Mount Sinai         24.04        
 68        Nick Castellino               11 2-West Islip          24.04        
 72        Aiden Chu                     12 3-Hauppauge           24.14        
 72        Alex Reyes                    11 1-Longwood            24.14        
 72        Matthew Alexander             12 3-Islip               24.14        
 72        Eduardo Cuello Briones        10 1-Longwood            24.14        
 72        Jermiah Jerez                 12 1-William Floy        24.14        
 77        Sean Moir                     12 1-Sachem East         24.24        
 77        MJ Smith                      11 3-Kings Park          24.24        
 77        Gonyzer Foster                12 1-Bay Shore           24.24        
 77        Brennan O'Halloran            11 4-Babylon             24.24        
 77        Jackson Bakes                 11 3-East Hampton        24.24        
 77        Christian Mercado             10 1-Sachem East         24.24        
 77        Camilo Brown-Pinilla          11 2-West Babylon        24.24        
 77        Adam Hubbard                  11 4-Southold            24.24        
 77        Joseph Bonilla                11 1-Central Isli        24.24        
 86        Tilon Figaro                  12 2-Smithtown Ea        24.34        
 86        Bryce Young                   12 1-Bay Shore           24.34        
 88        Vinny Mariani                 12 3-East Islip          24.44        
 88        Brian Kite                    11 2-Bellport            24.44        
 88        Aidan Mallon                  11 2-Connetquot          24.44        
 88        Heriberto DeJesus             12 1-Lindenhurst         24.44        
 88        Jeremiah Fenwich              10 4-Wyandanch           24.44        
 88        Nate Gordon                   10 2-Deer Park           24.44        
 88        Josh Geschwind                11 1-Commack             24.44        
 95        Eli Amos                      10 4-Hampton Bays        24.54        
 95        Jaylin Davis                  11 1-Central Isli        24.54        
 95        Donovan Campbell              10 1-William Floy        24.54        
 95        Jamaine Lagala                12 2-Bellport            24.54        
 95        Avery Kuhn                    11 1-Ward Melvill        24.54        
 95        Linus Hsieh-Beatty            11 1-Ward Melvill        24.54        
 95        Jonathan Buffa                12 3-Kings Park          24.54        
102        brandon hancock               11 3-Harborfields        24.64        
102        Frederica Diogene             10 1-Brentwood           24.64        
102        Connor Hurleigh               11 2-Connetquot          24.64        
102        Marcello Mostrocco            11 2-West Islip          24.64        
102        Marvin Fenwich                 9 4-Wyandanch           24.64        
102        Patrick Delmar                11 3-Miller Place        24.64        
102        Antonio Santos                10 3-Rocky Point         24.64        
102        nick troy                     12 3-Harborfields        24.64        
102        Daniel Dobin                   9 3-Hhh West            24.64        
111        Adam Specht                   12 2-Connetquot          24.74        
111        Josh Garcia                   11 1-Longwood            24.74        
111        Justin Henry                  10 4-Wyandanch           24.74        
111        Christian Canela              11 2-West Babylon        24.74        
111        Charles Smyrk                 11 1-Patchogue/Me        24.74        
111        Jacob Joblonski               12 4-Shoreham Wad        24.74        
117        Tyler Markle                  12 4-Center Moric        24.84        
117        Yvenson Louis                 11 3-Amityville          24.84        
117        Isaiah Mehnert                12 2-West Babylon        24.84        
117        chase sherman                 10 3-Harborfields        24.84        
117        Mark Fuchs                    12 2-Connetquot          24.84        
117        Dylan Garzaro                 11 2-West Babylon        24.84        
117        Daniel Youmans                10 2-Connetquot          24.84        
117        Kyle Kalenka                  11 2-Smithtown We        24.84        
117        Tommy Grolz                   12 3-Mount Sinai         24.84        
117        Mohammad Mohammad             12 1-Brentwood           24.84        
117        Ethan Suchit                   9 1-Central Isli        24.84        
128        Ryan Liotta                   11 2-Smithtown We        24.89        
129        Alexander Nasser              11 1-Commack             24.94        
129        Kaeden West                    9 2-Comsewogue          24.94        
129        Brandon Ivy                   11 1-Walt Whitman        24.94        
129        Michael Orioles               11 3-Hauppauge           24.94        
129        Daniel Mars                   11 1-Central Isli        24.94        
134        Tavon Scott                   12 4-John Glenn          25.04        
134        AJ Evans                      11 1-Walt Whitman        25.04        
134        Anthony Coglianese             9 4-John Glenn          25.04        
134        Carlos Alfaro                 12 1-Walt Whitman        25.04        
138        Chris Silverio                11 1-Walt Whitman        25.14        
138        cherokee love                 11 2-North Babylo        25.14        
140        Nicholas Labita               11 3-Kings Park          25.24        
140        Jordan Gainey                 12 1-Central Isli        25.24        
140        Ryan Paolicelli               11 1-Sachem East         25.24        
140        brad lee                      11 3-Harborfields        25.24        
140        Andres Cuervo-Torres          11 1-Ward Melvill        25.24        
 
Event 7  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Anthony Joseph                12 2-Huntington          50.00        
  2        Eddy Vu                       11 1-William Floy        50.34        
  3        Nico Lavazoli                 12 1-Middle Count        50.44        
  4        Michael Bailey                11 1-Sachem North        50.54        
  5        CJ Kiviat                     12 2-Huntington          50.64        
  6        Jaden Singleton               12 1-Sachem North        50.74        
  7        Dylan Louis Elias             12 1-Brentwood           51.04        
  8        Julian Smith                  11 1-Ward Melvill        51.14        
  9        Jarrell Fisher                12 3-Amityville          51.24        
  9        Krishmar Powell               10 1-William Floy        51.24        
 11        Christian Powell              11 1-Ward Melvill        51.34        
 12        Nil Martinez Floria           12 2-Smithtown We        51.56        
 13        GianCarlo DiFava              10 1-Commack             51.74        
 14        Isaiah James                  12 2-Huntington          51.94        
 14        Julio Martinez                11 2-Huntington          51.94        
 16        Jahmar Francis                 9 2-Huntington          52.09        
 17        Nick Maniscalco               12 2-Deer Park           52.14        
 17        Oba Awolowo                   11 3-Hauppauge           52.14        
 19        Cooper Schoch                 12 4-Port Jeffers        52.16        
 20        Tilon Figaro                  12 2-Smithtown Ea        52.19        
 21        Kevin Cappellini              12 1-Sachem East         52.24        
 21        Kyle Hawkins                  12 2-Northport           52.24        
 21        John Chirico                  11 2-Huntington          52.24        
 24        Victor Hough                  11 3-Rocky Point         52.56        
 25        James Martinez                12 3-Hauppauge           52.64        
 25        Josh Geschwind                11 1-Commack             52.64        
 27        Samuel Ryba                   12 2-Smithtown We        52.74        
 28        Colin Strain                  12 4-Bayport/Blue        52.84        
 29        Joe Shea                      12 2-Huntington          53.04        
 29        Derrick Casseus               11 3-Hhh West            53.04        
 29        nick troy                     12 3-Harborfields        53.04        
 29        MJ Smith                      11 3-Kings Park          53.04        
 33        Ryan Reid                     12 2-Northport           53.05        
 34        Amari Gordon                  11 3-East Hampton        53.24        
 34        Joseph Tonna                  11 1-Walt Whitman        53.24        
 34        Brenden Muldoon               12 2-Bellport            53.24        
 34        Philip Rosengarten            10 1-Commack             53.24        
 38        Tyler Glaser                  12 2-Eastport/Sou        53.25        
 39        Aidan Garafola                11 4-Bayport/Blue        53.34        
 40        Dylan Verby                   10 1-Ward Melvill        53.50        
 41        Jon Bussa                     11 1-Ward Melvill        53.54        
 41        Jefferson Paez                11 1-William Floy        53.54        
 41        Jaden Euell                   12 3-Hhh West            53.54        
 44        James Rourke                  10 4-John Glenn          53.70        
 45        Cameron Santa-Maria           12 2-Huntington          53.74        
 45        Matthew Alexander             12 3-Islip               53.74        
 45        Jakub Dobrowolski-Kosior      11 2-Copiague            53.74        
 48        Brendan Idler                 12 2-Eastport/Sou        53.92        
 49        Eric Hoffman                  10 4-Babylon             53.94        
 49        Nick Scheiner                 12 1-Longwood            53.94        
 51        Brandon Thaggard              12 3-Hauppauge           54.04        
 52        David Huang                   11 1-Ward Melvill        54.14        
 52        Daniel Thomas                 11 2-Deer Park           54.14        
 54        Nick Grover                   11 2-Huntington          54.24        
 54        Brendan Style                 12 4-Bayport/Blue        54.24        
 56        Martine MacDonald             12 3-Hauppauge           54.34        
 56        Fernando Rodriguez            12 1-Longwood            54.34        
 56        Kaelin Jacques                12 3-Amityville          54.34        
 56        David Doirin                  12 2-Copiague            54.34        
 60        Nate Gordon                   10 2-Deer Park           54.44        
 60        Jovany Philippe               12 1-Walt Whitman        54.44        
 60        Evan Simioni                  10 4-Southampton         54.44        
 60        Jack Fawcett                  12 1-Bay Shore           54.44        
 64        Mario Magliore                11 1-Lindenhurst         54.54        
 64        Tyri Hubbard                   9 1-William Floy        54.54        
 64        Jake Hans                     10 2-Smithtown Ea        54.54        
 67        Grant Mahabisingh             11 2-Hhh East            54.64        
 67        Shane McDonald                11 3-Rocky Point         54.64        
 67        Charles Smyrk                 11 1-Patchogue/Me        54.64        
 67        Stephen Pierre                10 1-Central Isli        54.64        
 67        Daniel Avila                   9 2-Connetquot          54.64        
 72        Chris Davis                   11 1-Walt Whitman        54.74        
 72        Mike Seminara                 12 3-Hauppauge           54.74        
 72        Jack Fallon                   11 1-Walt Whitman        54.74        
 72        Ryan Dougherty                10 2-Smithtown We        54.74        
 72        Emmanouil Paravalos           10 2-Connetquot          54.74        
 77        Christopher Willis            10 2-North Babylo        54.84        
 77        Christian Canela              11 2-West Babylon        54.84        
 79        Taylor Lane                   11 3-Mount Sinai         54.94        
 79        Jermiah Jerez                 12 1-William Floy        54.94        
 79        Kenny Stevens                 11 1-Longwood            54.94        
 82        Brian Bunone                  12 2-Smithtown We        55.04        
 82        Christian Capitano            11 4-Bayport/Blue        55.04        
 84        Max Garcia                    11 4-Hampton Bays        55.08        
 85        Jacob Kurtz                   11 1-Commack             55.24        
 85        Austin Monte                  12 1-Commack             55.24        
 87        Paul Pilliteri                11 2-West Islip          55.34        
 87        Peterson Lowman               11 3-East Islip          55.34        
 87        Christian Rocha               11 1-Sachem North        55.34        
 87        Michael Mineo                 11 4-Babylon             55.34        
 87        Kyle Kalenka                  11 2-Smithtown We        55.34        
 92        William Ledezma               12 4-Port Jeffers        55.44        
 93        Avery Kuhn                    11 1-Ward Melvill        55.53        
 94        Kevin Rankel                  11 1-Walt Whitman        55.54        
 95        Chad Rowe                     12 2-Huntington          55.64        
 95        Patrick Quinn                 12 2-North Babylo        55.64        
 97        Tyler Hawks                   12 4-Shoreham Wad        55.74        
 98        Brennos Blake                  9 3-Miller Place        55.84        
 98        Lawrence Chai                 11 3-Mount Sinai         55.84        
 98        Gonyzer Foster                12 1-Bay Shore           55.84        
101        Michael Lehner                12 2-Comsewogue          55.94        
102        Nick Gelsomino                11 4-Bayport/Blue        56.04        
102        Carlos Alfaro                 12 1-Walt Whitman        56.04        
102        brad lee                      11 3-Harborfields        56.04        
105        Ryan Korakis                  11 3-Mount Sinai         56.14        
106        James Kelly                   10 3-East Islip          56.24        
106        Brian Cappellini               9 1-Sachem East         56.24        
106        Michael Spinelle              10 3-Kings Park          56.24        
109        Ohm Patel                     10 1-Patchogue/Me        56.34        
110        Oscar Henriquez               11 1-Bay Shore           56.44        
110        Evan Rosenthal                12 3-Miller Place        56.44        
112        Kaeden West                    9 2-Comsewogue          56.54        
112        Aidan Friel                   10 2-Connetquot          56.54        
114        Wesley O'Reilly               10 4-Shoreham Wad        56.64        
114        Richard Russo                 10 2-Comsewogue          56.64        
116        Ryan Kurtz                    11 1-Lindenhurst         56.74        
116        Shane Colgan                  10 1-Sachem North        56.74        
 
Event 9  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Julian Smith                  11 1-Ward Melvill        57.04        
  2        Dylan Louis Elias             12 1-Brentwood           57.44        
  3        Quincy Chery                  11 2-Huntington          57.84        
  4        Kevin Cappellini              12 1-Sachem East         58.24        
  5        Brendan Style                 12 4-Bayport/Blue        58.47        
  6        James Washburn                11 4-Shoreham Wad        58.64        
  7        Elijah Singleton              12 1-Sachem North        58.74        
  8        Geffrey Alpers                11 1-Middle Count        58.84        
  9        Russell Antwi                 12 1-Central Isli        59.04        
 10        Astin Swinton                 12 1-Bay Shore           59.54        
 11        Vincent Gaddis                12 2-Northport           59.74        
 11        Jon Bussa                     11 1-Ward Melvill        59.74        
 13        James Campione                12 1-Commack           1:00.04        
 13        Josh Archibald                12 1-Longwood          1:00.04        
 15        Thomas Cuff                   12 2-Smithtown We      1:00.14        
 15        Gavin Witzgal                 12 2-West Islip        1:00.14        
 17        Cameron Felicien              12 1-Bay Shore         1:00.34        
 18        Jakub Dobrowolski-Kosior      11 2-Copiague          1:00.44        
 18        Santos Montenegro             12 1-William Floy      1:00.44        
 20        Colin Strain                  12 4-Bayport/Blue      1:00.58        
 21        Max Stein                     12 4-John Glenn        1:00.64        
 22        Luis Garcia                   11 1-Bay Shore         1:00.94        
 23        Tyler Schaefer                12 3-Sayville          1:01.14        
 24        Samuel Estherson              12 3-Kings Park        1:01.24        
 25        Naoki Sekine                  11 2-Hhh East          1:01.44        
 26        Justin Suchit                 12 1-Central Isli      1:01.54        
 27        Ryan Bailey                   12 2-Comsewogue        1:01.64        
 28        Samir Rathore                 12 2-Huntington        1:02.00        
 29        Ricky Stafford                12 4-Bayport/Blue      1:02.14        
 30        Ryan Tona                     12 2-Smithtown We      1:02.24        
 31        Valson St. Phard              10 4-Wyandanch         1:02.34        
 32        Luke Clackett                 11 3-Hauppauge         1:02.44        
 33        Jamir Mills                    9 1-William Floy      1:02.54        
 34        Chen Lin                      12 2-Connetquot        1:02.74        
 35        Timothy Gries                 12 1-Lindenhurst       1:02.94        
 36        Anglo Confort                 10 1-Riverhead         1:03.04        
 37        Josh Pasca                    12 4-Hampton Bays      1:03.24        
 37        Brenden Muldoon               12 2-Bellport          1:03.24        
 39        David Alvarado                11 3-Westhampton       1:03.44        
 40        Jovany Philippe               12 1-Walt Whitman      1:03.54        
 41        Michael Perrino               11 2-Northport         1:03.64        
 42        Ryan Centeno                  10 2-Huntington        1:04.04        
 43        Tyler Nagosky                 12 2-Smithtown We      1:04.34        
 44        Dennis Mensch                 12 2-Smithtown We      1:04.54        
 45        Kenny Stevens                 11 1-Longwood          1:04.60        
 46        Jehu Ramsay                    9 2-Huntington        1:04.64        
 47        Justice King                  10 2-Huntington        1:05.00        
 48        Noah Wilson                   11 3-Mount Sinai       1:05.14        
 49        Mohammad Mohammad             12 1-Brentwood         1:05.24        
 50        Ryan Miller                   12 1-Lindenhurst       1:05.34        
 51        Brendan Cameron               11 3-Sayville          1:05.44        
 51        Anthony Ferrreira             10 1-Commack           1:05.44        
 53        Thomas Chauvin                12 2-West Babylon      1:05.54        
 54        Terrell Collum                 9 1-William Floy      1:05.64        
 55        Michael DeBlanco              12 2-Eastport/Sou      1:05.74        
 55        Richard Burke                  9 1-Longwood          1:05.74        
 57        Robert Summers                11 2-Connetquot        1:05.84        
 58        Hunter Montgomery             10 3-Westhampton       1:05.94        
 59        Riley Hoffman                 10 1-Longwood          1:06.14        
 60        Harrison Reduto               11 1-Ward Melvill      1:06.24        
 60        Grant Samara                  12 4-Port Jeffers      1:06.24        
 
Event 11  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Anthony Petrillo              12 1-Ward Melvill      1:58.94        
  2        Aidan Spahn                   12 1-Commack           2:00.84        
  3        CJ Kiviat                     12 2-Huntington        2:01.00        
  4        Julian Smith                  11 1-Ward Melvill      2:01.13        
  5        Jaden Singleton               12 1-Sachem North      2:01.24        
  5        Michael Silveri               12 2-Eastport/Sou      2:01.24        
  7        Ryan Reid                     12 2-Northport         2:01.38        
  8        Nick Scheiner                 12 1-Longwood          2:01.84        
  9        Billy Malone                  11 4-Southampton       2:01.94        
 10        William Waller                12 2-Bellport          2:02.24        
 10        Matthew Mullen                12 1-William Floy      2:02.24        
 12        Andrew Araneo                 12 1-Ward Melvill      2:02.28        
 13        Daniel Thomas                 11 2-Deer Park         2:02.64        
 14        Andrew Rosenblatt             11 1-Commack           2:03.24        
 15        Tyler Rutley                  12 3-Hauppauge         2:03.44        
 15        Narumichi Nakamura            12 1-Commack           2:03.44        
 17        Brian Veit                    12 4-Port Jeffers      2:03.54        
 18        Jonah Komosinski              12 1-Ward Melvill      2:04.07        
 19        Brett Doxsee                  12 3-Sayville          2:04.34        
 19        Aidan Neilson                 11 2-Deer Park         2:04.34        
 21        Isaiah James                  12 2-Huntington        2:04.54        
 22        Lukas Walters                 12 3-Sayville          2:04.64        
 23        Andrew McKenzie               12 2-Huntington        2:05.04        
 24        Wyatt Tegay                    9 3-Mount Sinai       2:05.14        
 25        Tyler Glaser                  12 2-Eastport/Sou      2:05.24        
 25        GianCarlo DiFava              10 1-Commack           2:05.24        
 25        Christian Giampapa            12 1-Commack           2:05.24        
 28        Daniel Rourke                 12 4-John Glenn        2:05.39        
 29        Carter Rothwell               11 1-Middle Count      2:05.54        
 30        owen sullivan                 11 3-Harborfields      2:05.84        
 31        Niko Ferrante                 11 1-Patchogue/Me      2:06.24        
 31        John Boniberger               11 2-West Islip        2:06.24        
 31        Ryan Devine                   12 2-Bellport          2:06.24        
 31        David Huang                   11 1-Ward Melvill      2:06.24        
 35        Josh Terhune                  12 3-East Islip        2:06.64        
 35        James Martinez                12 3-Hauppauge         2:06.64        
 37        Timothy Sheahan               10 2-Northport         2:07.14        
 38        Christopher Willis            10 2-North Babylo      2:07.24        
 38        James Abruzzo                 11 3-Hauppauge         2:07.24        
 40        Jason Cirrito                 12 3-Miller Place      2:07.34        
 41        Connor Bodie                  10 2-Hhh East          2:07.44        
 42        Minseob Kim                   12 1-Ward Melvill      2:07.56        
 43        Charles Friedel               11 2-West Babylon      2:07.84        
 43        Patrick Cuff                  10 2-Smithtown We      2:07.84        
 45        Nick Gelsomino                11 4-Bayport/Blue      2:08.24        
 45        Luca Villano                  11 4-Hampton Bays      2:08.24        
 47        Christian Mehrtens            11 2-Connetquot        2:08.34        
 47        Mike Burns                    12 1-Riverhead         2:08.34        
 49        cole maney                    11 3-Harborfields      2:08.64        
 50        Christian Sabatini            12 1-Sachem East       2:08.90        
 51        Grant Samara                  12 4-Port Jeffers      2:09.04        
 51        Dylan Verby                   10 1-Ward Melvill      2:09.04        
 53        George Maidhof                12 2-Smithtown We      2:09.08        
 54        Samuel Goodman                12 1-Commack           2:09.24        
 54        Andrew Baires                 11 2-North Babylo      2:09.24        
 56        Colin Strain                  12 4-Bayport/Blue      2:09.34        
 57        Aidan Garafola                11 4-Bayport/Blue      2:09.64        
 58        William Drennan                9 1-Lindenhurst       2:09.74        
 58        Gray Joyner                   11 4-Port Jeffers      2:09.74        
 60        Jaydin Ramirez                11 1-Longwood          2:09.84        
 61        Brendan Capodanno             10 4-Port Jeffers      2:10.09        
 62        Evan Rivera                   11 1-William Floy      2:10.24        
 62        Jacob Kurtz                   11 1-Commack           2:10.24        
 62        Thomas Engel                  11 1-Sachem East       2:10.24        
 62        Robert Davidson               12 1-Ward Melvill      2:10.24        
 62        David Moro                    10 3-Miller Place      2:10.24        
 67        Jason Farias                  12 1-Lindenhurst       2:10.34        
 67        Matthew Remsen                10 1-Lindenhurst       2:10.34        
 69        Giorgio Latino                 9 2-Smithtown Ea      2:10.74        
 70        Peter Bagattine               10 1-Bay Shore         2:10.84        
 71        Robert Punger                 12 2-Deer Park         2:11.24        
 71        Brian Liebowitz                9 1-Ward Melvill      2:11.24        
 71        Brayden Clements              11 1-Patchogue/Me      2:11.24        
 71        Jacob Quinn                   10 3-Kings Park        2:11.24        
 71        Michael Spinelle              10 3-Kings Park        2:11.24        
 71        Jake Gogarty                   9 1-Bay Shore         2:11.24        
 71        Kamran Khan                   12 2-Deer Park         2:11.24        
 71        Angel Mejia                   11 1-Brentwood         2:11.24        
 79        Daniel Donovan                12 1-Walt Whitman      2:11.44        
 79        Brian Beck                    11 3-Mount Sinai       2:11.44        
 81        Jason Green                   12 4-Shelter Isla      2:11.64        
 82        Anthony Belford               10 1-Bay Shore         2:11.84        
 83        Luke Altman                   12 4-Mattituck         2:12.24        
 83        Lutherson Chauvette           10 2-Deer Park         2:12.24        
 83        Ryan Dougherty                10 2-Smithtown We      2:12.24        
 
Event 13  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Gavin Ehlers                  11 3-Westhampton       4:17.92        
  2        Michael Silveri               12 2-Eastport/Sou      4:19.36        
  3        Wyeth Semo                    11 2-Northport         4:20.23        
  4        Anthony Petrillo              12 1-Ward Melvill      4:22.40        
  5        Brian Veit                    12 4-Port Jeffers      4:31.29        
  6        Cristian Zabala               12 2-Northport         4:32.83        
  7        Mike Burns                    12 1-Riverhead         4:33.34        
  8        Matthew Mullen                12 1-William Floy      4:33.85        
  9        Aidan Neilson                 11 2-Deer Park         4:34.84        
 10        Andrew Rosenblatt             11 1-Commack           4:36.24        
 11        Austin Wefer                  11 2-Eastport/Sou      4:37.34        
 12        Jonah Komosinski              12 1-Ward Melvill      4:37.54        
 13        Justin Tedeschi               12 2-Connetquot        4:37.64        
 14        Andrew Araneo                 12 1-Ward Melvill      4:37.94        
 15        Aidan Heller                  12 2-Huntington        4:38.00        
 16        Maximus Haynia                10 3-Westhampton       4:38.24        
 16        George Werner                 12 3-Sayville          4:38.24        
 18        Dennis Mensch                 12 2-Smithtown We      4:38.34        
 19        Robert Davidson               12 1-Ward Melvill      4:38.44        
 20        Grant Samara                  12 4-Port Jeffers      4:38.67        
 21        Jason Green                   12 4-Shelter Isla      4:39.24        
 22        Jaden Singleton               12 1-Sachem North      4:39.44        
 23        Timothy Sheahan               10 2-Northport         4:39.74        
 24        Andrew McKenzie               12 2-Huntington        4:40.14        
 25        Tommy Addison                 12 2-Hhh East          4:40.22        
 26        Gregory Robinson              12 3-Mount Sinai       4:41.34        
 27        Brendan Capodanno             10 4-Port Jeffers      4:41.49        
 28        Trevor Hayes                   9 3-Westhampton       4:42.24        
 28        Dillon Heinzman               12 2-Northport         4:42.24        
 30        Will Blackham                 11 3-Sayville          4:42.44        
 31        Patrick Cuff                  10 2-Smithtown We      4:42.57        
 32        Samuel Goodman                12 1-Commack           4:43.24        
 32        Dean Mauri Jr.                11 1-Middle Count      4:43.24        
 34        Brayan Rivera                  9 3-East Hampton      4:44.04        
 35        Niko Ferrante                 11 1-Patchogue/Me      4:44.24        
 35        Brian Cappellini               9 1-Sachem East       4:44.24        
 37        Ryan Iocca                    11 2-Connetquot        4:44.64        
 37        Matthew Karabatzoglou         11 3-Islip             4:44.64        
 39        Anthony Leotta                11 3-Hhh West          4:45.24        
 39        Colin Martin                  11 4-John Glenn        4:45.24        
 39        John Boniberger               11 2-West Islip        4:45.24        
 39        Brandon Meiner                11 2-Northport         4:45.24        
 43        Narumichi Nakamura            12 1-Commack           4:45.34        
 44        Dan Derby                     10 3-Hauppauge         4:45.84        
 45        William Drennan                9 1-Lindenhurst       4:46.24        
 45        David Alvarado                11 3-Westhampton       4:46.24        
 45        alec rees                     12 3-Harborfields      4:46.24        
 48        Peter Ramundo                 11 3-East Hampton      4:46.34        
 49        Jason Cirrito                 12 3-Miller Place      4:46.44        
 50        Aidar Matthews                12 2-Northport         4:46.64        
 50        Jake Gogarty                   9 1-Bay Shore         4:46.64        
 52        Peter Bagattine               10 1-Bay Shore         4:47.24        
 52        Aidan Spahn                   12 1-Commack           4:47.24        
 54        Wyatt Tegay                    9 3-Mount Sinai       4:48.24        
 54        Shane Murphy                  12 1-Commack           4:48.24        
 56        Brian Liebowitz                9 1-Ward Melvill      4:48.26        
 57        George Maidhof                12 2-Smithtown We      4:49.24        
 58        Luke Altman                   12 4-Mattituck         4:50.24        
 58        Christian Giampapa            12 1-Commack           4:50.24        
 60        David Adler                   12 2-Smithtown Ea      4:50.34        
 61        Gray Joyner                   11 4-Port Jeffers      4:50.36        
 62        Tyler Nagosky                 12 2-Smithtown We      4:50.54        
 63        James Mintel                  11 4-Center Moric      4:51.00        
 64        Julian Smith                  11 1-Ward Melvill      4:51.24        
 64        owen sullivan                 11 3-Harborfields      4:51.24        
 64        Garrett Gabri                 12 2-Bellport          4:51.24        
 67        Victor Hough                  11 3-Rocky Point       4:51.34        
 68        Douglas Antaky                 9 2-Smithtown We      4:51.44        
 69        Logan Ferrari                 12 1-Longwood          4:51.64        
 70        William Tella                 12 4-John Glenn        4:51.84        
 71        Nick Balsamo                  10 1-Sachem North      4:51.94        
 72        Tyler Rutley                  12 3-Hauppauge         4:52.24        
 73        Austin manghan IV             12 4-Shoreham Wad      4:52.44        
 74        James Abruzzo                 11 3-Hauppauge         4:52.84        
 75        Ryan Hill                     10 1-Walt Whitman      4:52.94        
 76        Gavin sandel                  12 3-Harborfields      4:53.24        
 77        Chase Lessing                 10 4-Bayport/Blue      4:53.34        
 78        Peter Stavros                 12 4-John Glenn        4:53.65        
 79        Luke Hauff                    12 2-West Babylon      4:53.74        
 80        Paul Tommolino                11 1-Ward Melvill      4:53.85        
 81        Ari Zucker                    11 1-Ward Melvill      4:53.96        
 82        Ryan Mattimore                10 4-Bayport/Blue      4:54.04        
 83        Rudy Scala                    12 3-Westhampton       4:54.05        
 84        Jonathan Engelhardt           12 3-Kings Park        4:54.24        
 84        Dylan Friel                   10 1-Sachem North      4:54.24        
 86        Trevor Orgonas                11 4-Bayport/Blue      4:54.44        
 87        Michael Leon                  11 2-Deer Park         4:54.54        
 88        Evan Rivera                   11 1-William Floy      4:55.24        
 89        Maximus Melendez              10 2-Smithtown Ea      4:55.54        
 90        Jack Fallon                   11 1-Walt Whitman      4:55.84        
 91        James Flockhart               11 1-Ward Melvill      4:56.13        
 92        Minseob Kim                   12 1-Ward Melvill      4:56.24        
 92        Matthew Remsen                10 1-Lindenhurst       4:56.24        
 94        Aidan Loughlin                11 2-Northport         4:56.38        
 95        Chris Payne                   10 2-Northport         4:56.52        
 96        Dester Cuomo                   9 2-Smithtown Ea      4:56.64        
 97        Luca Villano                  11 4-Hampton Bays      4:56.99        
 98        Anthony Belford               10 1-Bay Shore         4:57.14        
 99        Jaheim Garcia                 11 2-Copiague          4:57.24        
100        Miguelanje Tineo Reyes        12 2-Comsewogue        4:57.34        
101        Christian Capolino             8 2-Eastport/Sou      4:57.86        
102        Shane Murnane-Maher           10 1-Ward Melvill      4:58.24        
102        Brian Sankar                  11 1-Bay Shore         4:58.24        
102        Kevin Contreras               12 3-Amityville        4:58.24        
105        Patrick O'Connor              12 3-Miller Place      4:58.54        
106        Ryan Hansen                   11 1-Walt Whitman      4:58.84        
106        Cristian Espitia              11 2-West Babylon      4:58.84        
108        Michael Coppola               10 1-Walt Whitman      4:58.94        
109        Declan Hill                   10 1-Walt Whitman      4:59.14        
110        Alex Triolo                   12 2-Smithtown Ea      4:59.24        
110        Colin McGevna                 11 2-Eastport/Sou      4:59.24        
112        Dorian Scourtos               12 2-West Islip        4:59.34        
 
Event 15  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Brian Veit                    12 4-Port Jeffers      9:27.97        
  2        Maximus Haynia                10 3-Westhampton       9:32.42        
  3        Gavin Ehlers                  11 3-Westhampton       9:37.24        
  4        Michael Silveri               12 2-Eastport/Sou      9:37.34        
  5        Austin Wefer                  11 2-Eastport/Sou      9:40.42        
  6        Cristian Zabala               12 2-Northport         9:40.79        
  7        Andrew Rosenblatt             11 1-Commack           9:49.24        
  8        Anthony Petrillo              12 1-Ward Melvill      9:49.74        
  9        Robert Davidson               12 1-Ward Melvill      9:52.24        
 10        Trevor Hayes                   9 3-Westhampton       9:56.33        
 11        Aidan Neilson                 11 2-Deer Park        10:07.64        
 12        Wyeth Semo                    11 2-Northport        10:08.24        
 13        Grant Samara                  12 4-Port Jeffers     10:08.44        
 14        William Tella                 12 4-John Glenn       10:10.22        
 15        Dennis Mensch                 12 2-Smithtown We     10:10.44        
 16        Ryan Iocca                    11 2-Connetquot       10:12.14        
 17        Aidar Matthews                12 2-Northport        10:12.24        
 18        Aidan Heller                  12 2-Huntington       10:13.00        
 19        George Werner                 12 3-Sayville         10:15.24        
 20        Brandon Meiner                11 2-Northport        10:17.38        
 21        Justin Tedeschi               12 2-Connetquot       10:18.24        
 22        Samuel Goodman                12 1-Commack          10:19.34        
 23        Gregory Robinson              12 3-Mount Sinai      10:19.74        
 24        Matthew Mullen                12 1-William Floy     10:20.24        
 25        Andrew McKenzie               12 2-Huntington       10:21.00        
 26        Douglas Antaky                 9 2-Smithtown We     10:21.51        
 27        Dean Mauri Jr.                11 1-Middle Count     10:23.24        
 28        Brendan Capodanno             10 4-Port Jeffers     10:23.64        
 29        Shane Murphy                  12 1-Commack          10:25.24        
 30        Jason Green                   12 4-Shelter Isla     10:26.54        
 31        Sean O'Neill                   9 2-Eastport/Sou     10:27.05        
 32        Christian Giampapa            12 1-Commack          10:28.24        
 33        Brian Sankar                  11 1-Bay Shore        10:28.94        
 34        Dylan Friel                   10 1-Sachem North     10:29.54        
 35        Anthony Leotta                11 3-Hhh West         10:33.54        
 36        Dan Derby                     10 3-Hauppauge        10:33.64        
 37        Ryan Mattimore                10 4-Bayport/Blue     10:34.24        
 38        Tyler Schaefer                12 3-Sayville         10:36.04        
 39        Brian Liebowitz                9 1-Ward Melvill     10:36.24        
 40        David Alvarado                11 3-Westhampton      10:37.24        
 41        David Adler                   12 2-Smithtown Ea     10:37.44        
 42        James Mintel                  11 4-Center Moric     10:41.00        
 43        Jake Gogarty                   9 1-Bay Shore        10:41.24        
 43        Tyler Nagosky                 12 2-Smithtown We     10:41.24        
 45        Jonah Komosinski              12 1-Ward Melvill     10:43.24        
 45        Andrew Araneo                 12 1-Ward Melvill     10:43.24        
 47        Peter Bagattine               10 1-Bay Shore        10:44.04        
 48        Ari Zucker                    11 1-Ward Melvill     10:44.24        
 48        Luke Pfeiffer                 10 2-Eastport/Sou     10:44.24        
 48        Rudy Scala                    12 3-Westhampton      10:44.24        
 51        Jonathan Engelhardt           12 3-Kings Park       10:46.24        
 51        alec rees                     12 3-Harborfields     10:46.24        
 53        Paul Tommolino                11 1-Ward Melvill     10:47.94        
 54        Matthew R Weiner              10 2-Smithtown We     10:48.24        
 54        Tyler Gulluscio               12 4-Shelter Isla     10:48.24        
 56        Shane Murnane-Maher           10 1-Ward Melvill     10:49.04        
 57        Jason Cirrito                 12 3-Miller Place     10:51.34        
 58        Dan Catano                    12 2-Deer Park        10:51.74        
 59        Anthony O'Brien               10 1-Ward Melvill     10:52.24        
 60        Miguelanje Tineo Reyes        12 2-Comsewogue       10:55.04        
 61        Ryan Paolicelli               11 1-Sachem East      10:55.24        
 62        Chase Lessing                 10 4-Bayport/Blue     10:58.24        
 63        Minseob Kim                   12 1-Ward Melvill     11:00.24        
 63        Anthony Garenani              10 1-Sachem East      11:00.24        
 65        Christopher Frohne            11 1-Bay Shore        11:02.04        
 66        Tommy Addison                 12 2-Hhh East         11:03.54        
 67        Jason Pirkl                   11 3-Hhh West         11:05.54        
 68        Cristian Espitia              11 2-West Babylon     11:07.34        
 69        Logan Ferrari                 12 1-Longwood         11:07.74        
 
Event 17  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Grant Samara                  12 4-Port Jeffers     10:10.47        
  2        William Waller                12 2-Bellport         10:25.57        
  3        Dennis Mensch                 12 2-Smithtown We     10:32.75        
  4        Jonathan Engelhardt           12 3-Kings Park       10:46.24        
  5        Tyler Nagosky                 12 2-Smithtown We     10:58.94        
  6        David Adler                   12 2-Smithtown Ea     11:05.37        
  7        Michael Spinelle              10 3-Kings Park       11:13.74        
  8        Alexander Ferrazzi            10 3-Kings Park       11:15.34        
  9        Ryan Mattimore                10 4-Bayport/Blue     11:26.28        
 10        Joe Zimbler                   12 2-Smithtown Ea     11:32.36        
 
Event 19  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Michael Spinelle              10 3-Kings Park        7:18.15        
  2        Josh Lin                      11 3-Kings Park        7:19.43        
  3        Alexander Ferrazzi            10 3-Kings Park        7:35.61        
  4        Owen Murphy                    9 3-Kings Park        7:48.38        
  5        Teppei Fakuto                 10 4-Port Jeffers      7:58.18        
 
Event 22  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ward Melville  'A'                                   8:08.89        
  2  Huntington  'A'                                      8:11.00        
  3  Northport  'A'                                       8:15.24        
  4  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              8:19.65        
  5  Commack  'A'                                         8:20.82        
  6  Port Jefferson  'A'                                  8:29.84        
  7  Hauppauge  'A'                                       8:35.44        
  8  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               8:41.10        
  9  Harborfields  'A'                                    8:46.34        
 10  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               8:49.49        
 11  Sayville  'A'                                        8:49.74        
 12  Ward Melville  'B'                                   8:52.96        
 13  Middle Country  'A'                                  8:53.14        
 14  East Hampton  'A'                                    8:56.44        
 15  Smithtown West  'A'                                  8:57.94        
 16  Longwood  'A'                                        8:58.04        
 17  Lindenhurst  'A'                                     9:00.24        
 17  William Floyd  'A'                                   9:00.24        
 19  Connetquot  'A'                                      9:01.84        
 20  Amityville  'A'                                      9:03.24        
 21  Bellport  'A'                                        9:04.24        
 22  Sachem North  'A'                                    9:06.24        
 23  Deer Park  'A'                                       9:06.84        
 24  Walt Whitman  'A'                                    9:08.04        
 25  John Glenn  'A'                                      9:10.24        
 25  Smithtown East  'A'                                  9:10.24        
 27  Sachem East  'A'                                     9:12.24        
 27  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                               9:12.24        
 29  Kings Park  'A'                                      9:13.24        
 30  Miller Place  'A'                                    9:15.24        
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Huntington  'A'                                      3:25.00        
  2  William Floyd  'A'                                   3:28.29        
  3  Ward Melville  'A'                                   3:31.28        
  4  Sachem North  'A'                                    3:33.24        
  5  Northport  'A'                                       3:33.88        
  6  Commack  'A'                                         3:36.34        
  7  Middle Country  'A'                                  3:36.84        
  8  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               3:37.20        
  9  Longwood  'A'                                        3:37.54        
 10  Deer Park  'A'                                       3:38.24        
 10  Brentwood  'A'                                       3:38.24        
 12  Hhh West  'A'                                        3:38.44        
 13  Ward Melville  'B'                                   3:38.47        
 14  Bellport  'A'                                        3:39.43        
 15  Central Islip  'A'                                   3:39.81        
 16  Sachem East  'A'                                     3:40.24        
 17  Connetquot  'A'                                      3:40.91        
 18  Connetquot  'B'                                      3:41.04        
 19  Smithtown West  'A'                                  3:41.24        
 20  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              3:41.74        
 20  Hauppauge  'A'                                       3:41.74        
 22  Port Jefferson  'A'                                  3:42.85        
 23  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     3:42.94        
 24  Kings Park  'A'                                      3:43.24        
 24  John Glenn  'A'                                      3:43.24        
 26  Sayville  'A'                                        3:43.34        
 27  North Babylon  'A'                                   3:43.93        
 28  Bay Shore  'A'                                       3:44.04        
 29  Commack  'B'                                         3:44.24        
 30  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                           3:44.34        
 31  Copiague  'A'                                        3:44.44        
 32  Harborfields  'A'                                    3:45.04        
 33  Walt Whitman  'A'                                    3:45.64        
 34  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                               3:45.94        
 35  West Islip  'A'                                      3:46.34        
 36  East Islip  'A'                                      3:46.44        
 37  Southampton  'A'                                     3:46.74        
 38  Hampton Bays  'A'                                    3:46.94        
 39  Rocky Point  'A'                                     3:48.84        
 40  Riverhead  'A'                                       3:49.34        
 41  Miller Place  'A'                                    3:50.44        
 42  Comsewogue  'A'                                      3:51.34        
 43  Central Islip  'B'                                   3:52.34        
 44  Lindenhurst  'A'                                     3:53.24        
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Huntington  'A'                                        43.37        
  2  Northport  'A'                                         44.14        
  3  William Floyd  'A'                                     44.24        
  3  Amityville  'A'                                        44.24        
  5  Bay Shore  'A'                                         44.54        
  6  West Islip  'A'                                        44.74        
  6  Hauppauge  'A'                                         44.74        
  8  Sachem North  'A'                                      44.94        
  9  Commack  'A'                                           45.14        
 10  Amityville  'B'                                        45.24        
 11  Longwood  'A'                                          45.34        
 11  Connetquot  'A'                                        45.34        
 13  Kings Park  'A'                                        45.64        
 14  Sachem East  'A'                                       45.74        
 14  Central Islip  'A'                                     45.74        
 16  Hhh West  'A'                                          45.82        
 17  Center Moriches  'A'                                   45.84        
 18  Babylon  'A'                                           45.94        
 19  Middle Country  'A'                                    46.04        
 19  Smithtown West  'A'                                    46.04        
 21  Smithtown East  'A'                                    46.20        
 22  Walt Whitman  'A'                                      46.24        
 22  Deer Park  'A'                                         46.24        
 24  West Babylon  'A'                                      46.44        
 25  Lindenhurst  'A'                                       46.54        
 25  Miller Place  'A'                                      46.54        
 27  Wyandanch  'A'                                         46.64        
 28  Port Jefferson  'A'                                    46.74        
 29  Rocky Point  'A'                                       46.84        
 30  Central Islip  'B'                                     47.04        
 31  North Babylon  'A'                                     47.14        
 32  Bellport  'A'                                          47.24        
 33  Brentwood  'A'                                         47.42        
 34  Riverhead  'A'                                         47.44        
 34  East Islip  'A'                                        47.44        
 36  Mount Sinai  'A'                                       47.74        
 36  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                             47.74        
 36  Comsewogue  'A'                                        47.74        
 36  Connetquot  'B'                                        47.74        
 36  Islip  'A'                                             47.74        
 41  Harborfields  'A'                                      47.84        
 42  John Glenn  'A'                                        48.04        
 43  Lindenhurst  'B'                                       48.14        
 43  Sayville  'A'                                          48.14        
 45  Hampton Bays  'A'                                      48.24        
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Anthony Joseph                12 2-Huntington       22-11.00        
  2        Kwame Kwarteng                11 1-Bay Shore        21-10.00        
  3        Elijah Singleton              12 1-Sachem North     21-08.50        
  4        Justin Cooke                  11 1-William Floy     21-06.00        
  5        Ryan Tona                     12 2-Smithtown We     21-03.00        
  6        Laduke Harris                 10 1-William Floy     21-02.50        
  7        James Tomlinson               11 1-Patchogue/Me     21-01.75        
  8        Tilon Figaro                  12 2-Smithtown Ea     21-00.50        
  8        Maxmillian Nadelson           12 2-Smithtown Ea     21-00.50        
 10        Jarrell Fisher                12 3-Amityville       20-11.50        
 11        Quincy Chery                  11 2-Huntington       20-10.50        
 11        Ryan Bailey                   12 2-Comsewogue       20-10.50        
 11        Jaden Euell                   12 3-Hhh West         20-10.50        
 14        Zachary Seltzer               12 3-Hhh West         20-09.00        
 15        Dylan Harris                  10 1-William Floy     20-08.50        
 16        Ethan Brazier                 12 2-Northport        20-07.50        
 17        Colin Strain                  12 4-Bayport/Blue     20-07.00        
 18        Martine MacDonald             12 3-Hauppauge        20-06.50        
 19        Kharlin Watkins               12 1-Longwood         20-06.25        
 20        Josh Garcia                   11 1-Longwood         20-05.25        
 21        Michael Mineo                 11 4-Babylon          20-05.00        
 22        Blake Wehr                    12 4-Shoreham Wad     20-04.50        
 22        Ulric Farrier                 11 3-Amityville       20-04.50        
 24        Austin McCue                  12 1-Sachem North     20-04.00        
 25        Daniel Sinclair               11 3-Amityville       20-03.50        
 26        Matthew Alexander             12 3-Islip            20-03.25        
 26        Jordan Thaggard               12 3-Hauppauge        20-03.25        
 28        Dante Cangemi                 10 4-Port Jeffers     20-02.00        
 29        Ty'jon Billinger              11 3-Amityville       20-01.75        
 29        Ty'Ron Billinger              11 3-Amityville       20-01.75        
 31        Chris Silverio                11 1-Walt Whitman     20-01.00        
 32        Brett Atkin                   11 1-Commack          20-00.75        
 33        Ryan Antwi                    10 1-Central Isli     20-00.25        
 34        Dylan Zampaglione             11 2-Connetquot       20-00.00        
 34        Yvenson Louis                 11 3-Amityville       20-00.00        
 36        William Hawthorn              11 4-Center Moric     19-11.75        
 37        Christian Mercado             10 1-Sachem East      19-11.50        
 38        Justin Rodriguez              11 1-Longwood         19-10.50        
 38        Verissimo Pedra               11 3-Mount Sinai      19-10.50        
 38        Thomas Cuff                   12 2-Smithtown We     19-10.50        
 41        Adam Specht                   12 2-Connetquot       19-10.00        
 42        Tyler King                    12 2-Smithtown Ea     19-09.75        
 43        Oba Awolowo                   11 3-Hauppauge        19-09.50        
 44        Matthew Flood                 12 2-Eastport/Sou     19-09.25        
 44        Jon Alicea                    11 2-Deer Park        19-09.25        
 46        Tyriek Mays-McKoy             11 2-Huntington       19-09.00        
 46        Samuel Ryba                   12 2-Smithtown We     19-09.00        
 46        Jeremiah Sims                 12 2-Copiague         19-09.00        
 49        Nathan Camacho                12 1-William Floy     19-08.50        
 49        John Chirico                  11 2-Huntington       19-08.50        
 51        Ohm Patel                     10 1-Patchogue/Me     19-08.25        
 52        Chad Rowe                     12 2-Huntington       19-08.00        
 52        Gonyzer Foster                12 1-Bay Shore        19-08.00        
 54        Gavin Witzgal                 12 2-West Islip       19-07.25        
 55        Jefferson Paez                11 1-William Floy     19-07.00        
 56        Dylan Verby                   10 1-Ward Melvill     19-06.50        
 57        Alex Barrett                  12 4-Shoreham Wad     19-06.00        
 57        kevin Smith                   11 3-East Islip       19-06.00        
 59        Darwin Fernandez              12 4-Hampton Bays     19-05.75        
 60        Jermaine Thompson             11 2-Connetquot       19-05.00        
 61        Jeremiah Fenwich              10 4-Wyandanch        19-04.50        
 62        Brian Kite                    11 2-Bellport         19-04.00        
 63        Shaun Auletto                 11 3-Mount Sinai      19-02.25        
 64        Adrian Ramonetti              12 2-Northport        19-02.00        
 65        Isaiah Mehnert                12 2-West Babylon     19-01.25        
 66        Ryan Liotta                   11 2-Smithtown We     19-00.75        
 67        Daniel Mars                   11 1-Central Isli     18-11.75        
 67        Liam McGovern                 11 4-Center Moric     18-11.75        
 69        Julian Smith                  11 1-Ward Melvill     18-11.50        
 69        Tyler Hawks                   12 4-Shoreham Wad     18-11.50        
 69        Jahmar Francis                 9 2-Huntington       18-11.50        
 72        Nate Casaberi                 12 3-Sayville         18-11.25        
 73        Henry Almanzar                11 2-Deer Park        18-11.00        
 73        Arik Sen                      11 4-Port Jeffers     18-11.00        
 75        John Kaelin                   12 4-Southold         18-10.75        
 76        Colbie Mason                  11 3-Westhampton      18-10.50        
 77        tim picciano                  11 2-North Babylo     18-10.25        
 78        Myles Goddard                 12 3-Amityville       18-10.00        
 78        Thomas Chauvin                12 2-West Babylon     18-10.00        
 78        Christian Charles             10 1-Middle Count     18-10.00        
 81        Richard Russo                 10 2-Comsewogue       18-09.50        
 82        Brian Dowling                 12 2-Smithtown Ea     18-09.25        
 83        Darien Abreu                  12 1-Sachem East      18-09.00        
 84        Dean Gagan                    12 2-West Islip       18-08.50        
 85        Peter Garenani                10 1-Sachem East      18-08.00        
 86        Alex Reyes                    11 1-Longwood         18-07.50        
 86        Max Garcia                    11 4-Hampton Bays     18-07.50        
 88        Andrew Jeannot                11 1-Bay Shore        18-07.25        
 89        Davien Atkinson               12 1-Central Isli     18-06.50        
 89        Noah Wilson                   11 3-Mount Sinai      18-06.50        
 91        Chris Paulsen                 11 2-West Islip       18-05.75        
 92        Shane McDonald                11 3-Rocky Point      18-05.50        
 93        Mathaias Edmond               11 2-Deer Park        18-05.25        
 94        nahrahel louis                10 3-Harborfields     18-05.00        
 94        Patrick Delmar                11 3-Miller Place     18-05.00        
 94        Bradley Guiteau               12 1-Walt Whitman     18-05.00        
 97        Josiah Salomon                 9 2-Bellport         18-04.75        
 98        Fayaz Nasery                  12 3-Hhh West         18-03.50        
 98        Russell Antwi                 12 1-Central Isli     18-03.50        
100        Albert Morel                  12 1-Brentwood        18-02.50        
101        Kyle Mann                     12 1-Bay Shore        18-02.00        
102        Tristan Stout                 11 1-Sachem North     18-01.00        
102        Zekey Huang                   10 3-Mount Sinai      18-01.00        
102        Jack Baron                    11 4-Bayport/Blue     18-01.00        
105        Matt Niemczyk                 11 3-Miller Place     18-00.50        
106        Patrick O'Shea                11 2-Connetquot       18-00.25        
107        Avery Kuhn                    11 1-Ward Melvill     18-00.00        
108        Aidan Garafola                11 4-Bayport/Blue     17-11.50        
109        Christopher Willis            10 2-North Babylo     17-11.00        
110        Kevin Turnier                 10 4-Wyandanch        17-10.50        
110        joel lomax                     9 2-North Babylo     17-10.50        
112        Carl Brown                    12 2-Deer Park        17-10.25        
113        Mark Tam                      11 2-West Babylon     17-10.00        
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Ryan Tona                     12 2-Smithtown We     43-06.00        
  2        Ryan Antwi                    10 1-Central Isli     43-05.75        
  3        Jarrell Fisher                12 3-Amityville       43-02.00        
  4        Kharlin Watkins               12 1-Longwood         42-09.00        
  5        William Hawthorn              11 4-Center Moric     42-07.75        
  6        Daniel Monterroso             12 1-Walt Whitman     42-06.00        
  7        Zachary Seltzer               12 3-Hhh West         42-05.25        
  8        Gonyzer Foster                12 1-Bay Shore        41-08.50        
  9        Justin Cooke                  11 1-William Floy     41-08.00        
 10        Jon Alicea                    11 2-Deer Park        41-01.50        
 11        Adam Specht                   12 2-Connetquot       41-01.25        
 12        Jordan Thaggard               12 3-Hauppauge        41-01.00        
 12        Dylan Louis Elias             12 1-Brentwood        41-01.00        
 14        Ohm Patel                     10 1-Patchogue/Me     41-00.75        
 15        Kevin Azama                   12 4-Southold         40-10.50        
 16        Tyler King                    12 2-Smithtown Ea     40-09.50        
 17        Daniel Sinclair               11 3-Amityville       40-06.75        
 18        Adrian Ramonetti              12 2-Northport        40-06.50        
 19        Alex Barrett                  12 4-Shoreham Wad     40-03.50        
 20        Ulric Farrier                 11 3-Amityville       40-03.25        
 21        Andrew Jeannot                11 1-Bay Shore        40-02.00        
 22        Curtis Spruill                11 1-Riverhead        40-01.25        
 23        Chad Rowe                     12 2-Huntington       40-01.00        
 24        Russell Antwi                 12 1-Central Isli     39-11.50        
 25        Jefferson Paez                11 1-William Floy     39-10.50        
 26        Krishmar Powell               10 1-William Floy     39-10.00        
 26        Dylan Harris                  10 1-William Floy     39-10.00        
 28        Matthew Flood                 12 2-Eastport/Sou     39-08.25        
 28        Mitch Diamond                 10 3-Hhh West         39-08.25        
 30        Eamon Murray                  10 2-West Babylon     39-08.00        
 31        Maxmillian Nadelson           12 2-Smithtown Ea     39-07.50        
 32        Thomas Chauvin                12 2-West Babylon     39-05.50        
 32        Dylan Zampaglione             11 2-Connetquot       39-05.50        
 34        Brett Atkin                   11 1-Commack          39-05.00        
 34        Tyriek Mays-McKoy             11 2-Huntington       39-05.00        
 36        Marlon Gibson                 11 1-Longwood         39-03.25        
 37        Brendan Style                 12 4-Bayport/Blue     39-01.50        
 38        Tristan Camean                12 2-Connetquot       38-07.50        
 39        Nick Gelsomino                11 4-Bayport/Blue     38-07.00        
 40        Daniel Mars                   11 1-Central Isli     38-06.75        
 41        Henry Almanzar                11 2-Deer Park        38-05.75        
 41        Shaun Auletto                 11 3-Mount Sinai      38-05.75        
 43        Donal Akerele                 10 2-Hhh East         38-05.00        
 43        Nate Casaberi                 12 3-Sayville         38-05.00        
 45        Jasean Elliott                12 3-Amityville       38-04.75        
 46        nick troy                     12 3-Harborfields     38-04.00        
 47        Nick Grover                   11 2-Huntington       38-03.00        
 48        cole maney                    11 3-Harborfields     38-02.00        
 48        Davien Atkinson               12 1-Central Isli     38-02.00        
 50        Kenny Petit Frere              9 1-Middle Count     38-01.50        
 51        Isaiah Mehnert                12 2-West Babylon     37-11.50        
 52        Charles Smyrk                 11 1-Patchogue/Me     37-10.00        
 53        Christopher Willis            10 2-North Babylo     37-09.50        
 53        Lawrence Chai                 11 3-Mount Sinai      37-09.50        
 55        Christian Mercado             10 1-Sachem East      37-09.00        
 56        MJ Smith                      11 3-Kings Park       37-08.00        
 57        Liam McGovern                 11 4-Center Moric     37-07.75        
 58        Corey Cimino                  12 1-Sachem East      37-06.00        
 59        Jason Cirrito                 12 3-Miller Place     37-05.50        
 60        Shane McDonald                11 3-Rocky Point      37-05.00        
 61        Shane Baudille                11 1-Sachem North     37-04.00        
 61        Nicholas Gibbons              12 3-Sayville         37-04.00        
 63        Peterson Lowman               11 3-East Islip       37-03.75        
 64        Mekhail Stewart               12 3-Amityville       37-03.25        
 64        Brian Dowling                 12 2-Smithtown Ea     37-03.25        
 66        Dylan Verby                   10 1-Ward Melvill     37-03.00        
 67        Sam Ogunwale                  11 1-Lindenhurst      37-02.00        
 68        Nicholas Palumbo              11 1-Middle Count     37-01.75        
 69        Mert Duman                    11 3-Kings Park       37-01.50        
 69        Noah Biton                    12 1-Walt Whitman     37-01.50        
 71        Wes Silverman                 11 1-Ward Melvill     37-00.50        
 72        Noah Wilson                   11 3-Mount Sinai      36-11.00        
 73        Izaiah Green                   9 2-Bellport         36-09.50        
 74        Jeremey Carey                 10 1-Riverhead        36-08.50        
 75        Emmanouil Paravalos           10 2-Connetquot       36-08.00        
 76        Ryan Pace                     10 4-Center Moric     36-06.50        
 77        Geovanni Donis                10 1-Central Isli     36-04.50        
 78        Christian Charles             10 1-Middle Count     36-01.00        
 
Event 32  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Blake Wehr                    12 4-Shoreham Wad      6-09.00        
  2        Chris Davis                   11 1-Walt Whitman      6-02.00        
  2        Alex Barrett                  12 4-Shoreham Wad      6-02.00        
  4        Ryan Tona                     12 2-Smithtown We      6-01.00        
  5        Derrick Reid                  10 4-Southampton       6-00.00        
  5        Jalen Duvall                  11 1-Sachem North      6-00.00        
  5        Jovany Philippe               12 1-Walt Whitman      6-00.00        
  5        Kharlin Watkins               12 1-Longwood          6-00.00        
  5        Jasean Elliott                12 3-Amityville        6-00.00        
  5        Derek Reed                    10 4-Southampton       6-00.00        
  5        Andrew Orleman                11 1-Sachem East       6-00.00        
  5        Levar Rollerson               10 1-William Floy      6-00.00        
  5        Dylan Louis Elias             12 1-Brentwood         6-00.00        
 14        Thomas Cuff                   12 2-Smithtown We      5-11.50        
 15        James Tomlinson               11 1-Patchogue/Me      5-10.00        
 15        Krishmar Powell               10 1-William Floy      5-10.00        
 15        Sean Hughes                   10 1-William Floy      5-10.00        
 15        William Hawthorn              11 4-Center Moric      5-10.00        
 15        Marlon Gibson                 11 1-Longwood          5-10.00        
 15        Phoenix Wynter                11 2-Eastport/Sou      5-10.00        
 15        Charles Connolly III          11 3-Hhh West          5-10.00        
 22        Laduke Harris                 10 1-William Floy      5-09.00        
 23        Daniel Sinclair               11 3-Amityville        5-08.00        
 23        Tobias Wefering               12 2-West Islip        5-08.00        
 23        Josiah Fields                 11 1-Middle Count      5-08.00        
 23        Maxmillian Nadelson           12 2-Smithtown Ea      5-08.00        
 23        Roberto Rodriguez              9 2-Huntington        5-08.00        
 23        Tilon Figaro                  12 2-Smithtown Ea      5-08.00        
 23        Johan Fajardo                  9 2-Huntington        5-08.00        
 23        Dean Gagan                    12 2-West Islip        5-08.00        
 23        Jordan Thaggard               12 3-Hauppauge         5-08.00        
 23        Judah Williams                11 4-Center Moric      5-08.00        
 23        Thomas Chauvin                12 2-West Babylon      5-08.00        
 23        Myles Goddard                 12 3-Amityville        5-08.00        
 23        Joseph Bonilla                11 1-Central Isli      5-08.00        
 36        Ryan Niles                    10 1-Bay Shore         5-07.00        
 36        Dante Cangemi                 10 4-Port Jeffers      5-07.00        
 36        John Kaelin                   12 4-Southold          5-07.00        
 36        Matthew Flood                 12 2-Eastport/Sou      5-07.00        
 40        Daniel Mars                   11 1-Central Isli      5-06.00        
 40        Nolan May                     11 3-Sayville          5-06.00        
 40        Michael Maisano               12 3-Islip             5-06.00        
 40        Josh Archibald                12 1-Longwood          5-06.00        
 40        Nicholas Gibbons              12 3-Sayville          5-06.00        
 40        Jaden Euell                   12 3-Hhh West          5-06.00        
 40        Samspon Lin                   10 1-Sachem East       5-06.00        
 40        Linus Hsieh-Beatty            11 1-Ward Melvill      5-06.00        
 40        Josh Terhune                  12 3-East Islip        5-06.00        
 40        Andrew Torres                 10 1-Walt Whitman      5-06.00        
 40        Micah Cooper                  12 2-Connetquot        5-06.00        
 40        James Predergast              11 3-Rocky Point       5-06.00        
 40        Abraham Holman                11 1-Commack           5-06.00        
 40        Joe Shea                      12 2-Huntington        5-06.00        
 40        KJ Anderson                    9 1-Ward Melvill      5-06.00        
 40        Shane Colgan                  10 1-Sachem North      5-06.00        
 56        William Rella                 12 1-Lindenhurst       5-05.00        
 56        Heriberto DeJesus             12 1-Lindenhurst       5-05.00        
 56        Sam Ogunwale                  11 1-Lindenhurst       5-05.00        
 56        Daniel Youmans                10 2-Connetquot        5-05.00        
 60        Jack Baron                    11 4-Bayport/Blue      5-04.00        
 60        Mark Tam                      11 2-West Babylon      5-04.00        
 60        Dominick Lettieri             10 3-Sayville          5-04.00        
 60        Michael Garenani              11 1-Sachem East       5-04.00        
 60        Christian Garske              11 3-Rocky Point       5-04.00        
 60        Aidan Hanratty                 9 4-John Glenn        5-04.00        
 60        Shane McDonald                11 3-Rocky Point       5-04.00        
 60        GianCarlo DiFava              10 1-Commack           5-04.00        
 60        Seth Hawker                    9 1-Sachem North      5-04.00        
 60        Arik Sen                      11 4-Port Jeffers      5-04.00        
 60        Ben Moks                      11 3-Hauppauge         5-04.00        
 60        Josh Pasca                    12 4-Hampton Bays      5-04.00        
 60        Kris Blume                    11 3-Rocky Point       5-04.00        
 60        Trevor Zapulla                10 4-Mattituck         5-04.00        
 60        Brendan McMahon               11 2-West Islip        5-04.00        
 60        Ryan Tucker                   11 1-Ward Melvill      5-04.00        
 60        Leo Martinez                  11 2-Huntington        5-04.00        
 77        Aidan Friel                   10 2-Connetquot        5-03.00        
 77        Erik Metzler                  10 3-Mount Sinai       5-03.00        
 79        Stephen Pierre                10 1-Central Isli      5-02.00        
 79        Shaun Auletto                 11 3-Mount Sinai       5-02.00        
 79        Gianni Rienecker              11 3-Mount Sinai       5-02.00        
 79        Vansh Patel                   11 2-Connetquot        5-02.00        
 79        Nicholas Labita               11 3-Kings Park        5-02.00        
 79        Chance Nelson                 11 2-Deer Park         5-02.00        
 79        Dominic Crocitto              10 3-Kings Park        5-02.00        
 79        Liam McGovern                 11 4-Center Moric      5-02.00        
 79        Henry Almanzar                11 2-Deer Park         5-02.00        
 79        Shaun Sander                  11 3-Rocky Point       5-02.00        
 79        Zekey Huang                   10 3-Mount Sinai       5-02.00        
 90        joel lomax                     9 2-North Babylo      5-01.00        
 90        chase sherman                 10 3-Harborfields      5-01.00        
 92        Jackson Starr                 12 3-Miller Place      5-00.00        
 92        Xavier Bryant                  9 4-Center Moric      5-00.00        
 92        Christian Capitano            11 4-Bayport/Blue      5-00.00        
 92        jonathan prior                10 3-Harborfields      5-00.00        
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Micah Cooper                  12 2-Connetquot       14-07.00        
  2        Jay Conzo                     12 3-East Islip       13-03.00        
  3        Colbie Mason                  11 3-Westhampton      13-00.00        
  4        Scott Schwartz                12 2-Hhh East         12-06.00        
  5        Justin Rodriguez              11 1-Longwood         12-00.00        
  6        Paul Loscalzo                 12 4-Shoreham Wad     11-06.00        
  7        Dominic Crocitto              10 3-Kings Park       11-00.00        
  7        Josh Garcia                   11 1-Longwood         11-00.00        
  7        Jason Amadio                  12 2-Smithtown We     11-00.00        
 10        Dylan Turner                  12 3-Hhh West         10-06.00        
 10        Connor Hurleigh               11 2-Connetquot       10-06.00        
 10        Warren Coburn                 11 4-Port Jeffers     10-06.00        
 10        Joe Biancaniello              12 2-Hhh East         10-06.00        
 10        Michael Stritzl               10 3-Kings Park       10-06.00        
 10        Denis Williams                12 3-Hhh West         10-06.00        
 16        Brett Adams                   12 3-Miller Place     10-00.00        
 16        James Pepperno                12 4-Shoreham Wad     10-00.00        
 16        Anthony Russo                 11 4-Bayport/Blue     10-00.00        
 16        Maxwell Haynes                 9 3-Islip            10-00.00        
 16        David Regina                  12 2-West Islip       10-00.00        
 16        Bishal Das                     9 2-Connetquot       10-00.00        
 16        David Adler                   12 2-Smithtown Ea     10-00.00        
 16        Jake Mason                    11 1-Ward Melvill     10-00.00        
 16        Charles Connolly III          11 3-Hhh West         10-00.00        
 16        Julian Bakula                 11 2-Connetquot       10-00.00        
 16        Aidan Friel                   10 2-Connetquot       10-00.00        
 27        Andrew Patterson              11 4-Port Jeffers      9-06.00        
 27        Jake Grillo                   12 2-Northport         9-06.00        
 27        Ryan Guzman                    9 3-Kings Park        9-06.00        
 27        Dominick Lettieri             10 3-Sayville          9-06.00        
 27        Joseph Pepper                 10 4-John Glenn        9-06.00        
 27        Matthew Koebele               12 3-Islip             9-06.00        
 27        Connor Blunnie                11 4-Shoreham Wad      9-06.00        
 27        Ryan Niles                    10 1-Bay Shore         9-06.00        
 27        Hunter Dillon                 12 1-Longwood          9-06.00        
 27        Antonio Santos                10 3-Rocky Point       9-06.00        
 27        Michael Kalwiss                9 2-Connetquot        9-06.00        
 27        Kenneth Le                    11 1-Sachem North      9-06.00        
 27        Michael Edgley                10 2-West Islip        9-06.00        
 27        Tommy McGinnis                12 3-Sayville          9-06.00        
 27        Troy Belcher                  10 2-West Islip        9-06.00        
 42        Ryan Sheppard                 11 1-Longwood          9-00.00        
 42        Nicholas Marotta               9 2-Connetquot        9-00.00        
 42        Tristen Michaud                9 1-Longwood          9-00.00        
 42        Nathan McNally                10 3-Mount Sinai       9-00.00        
 42        Thomas Frycek                 10 3-Mount Sinai       9-00.00        
 42        Michael Sangiovani            11 1-Commack           9-00.00        
 
Event 36  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Travis Roux                   12 2-Northport       178-02.25        
  2        Brandon Dennis                11 3-Amityville      148-10.50        
  3        Ryan Jenkins                  11 1-Middle Count       144-06        
  4        Nicholas Kaires               12 2-Smithtown Ea    138-05.50        
  5        Mekai Butts                   12 2-Huntington         137-04        
  6        Tyler Goldofski               12 2-Connetquot         137-00        
  7        Patrick Noto                  11 2-Smithtown We       133-04        
  8        Ryan Lagomarsino              12 1-Commack            133-01        
  9        Shaun Sander                  11 3-Rocky Point        133-00        
 10        Matthew Muscolo               12 2-Connetquot         132-08        
 11        John Gallo                    12 4-Center Moric    132-02.75        
 12        Ben Normolyle                 10 1-Riverhead          126-04        
 13        Daniel Monterroso             12 1-Walt Whitman       125-00        
 14        Christian Figalora            12 2-Connetquot         123-08        
 15        David Lewis Jr.               11 2-Smithtown We       122-10        
 15        Caleb Figgs-Stallings         12 3-Amityville         122-10        
 17        Jake Martin                   12 2-West Babylon       122-07        
 18        Isaiah Sadler                 12 1-William Floy       120-07        
 19        Troy Mazanek                  12 2-Connetquot         120-04        
 20        Ryan Elliot                   12 1-Commack            120-01        
 21        Jake Shaw                     12 1-Commack            119-01        
 22        Javier Ornella                12 3-East Islip         119-00        
 23        Will Barry                    11 3-Westhampton        118-04        
 24        Max Llewellyn                 12 3-Sayville           116-10        
 25        Will McClellan                12 2-Huntington      116-02.50        
 26        scott coleman                 12 3-Harborfields       115-10        
 27        Khandekar Hussain             12 1-Bay Shore          115-05        
 28        Michael Fasano                12 1-Sachem North       114-07        
 29        Brian Akbulut                 12 1-Middle Count       114-02        
 30        Stephon McCleod                9 2-Huntington      113-11.50        
 31        Joshua Figgs-Stallings        11 3-Amityville         113-06        
 32        Andrey Hamparzouiam           12 2-Smithtown Ea       113-01        
 33        cherokee love                 11 2-North Babylo       113-00        
 34        George Morris                 12 2-Huntington      111-10.50        
 35        Amari Huitt-May               10 2-Huntington         111-07        
 36        Tobias Wefering               12 2-West Islip         111-05        
 37        Bradley Bockhaus              11 4-Southampton     111-02.50        
 38        James Schuster                12 3-Sayville           110-02        
 38        Nicholas Greco                12 4-Bayport/Blue       110-02        
 40        Wade Holden                   12 2-Northport       109-11.50        
 41        Nick Nappi                    12 1-Middle Count       109-08        
 42        Bradley Rosen                 11 3-Hhh West           109-00        
 42        Diego Romero                  11 1-Walt Whitman       109-00        
 42        Max Sereda                    11 1-Commack            109-00        
 45        Tanner Cline                  12 1-Sachem East     108-05.50        
 46        Antoine Ruddock               11 4-Wyandanch       107-08.50        
 47        Fred Rountree                 11 1-Ward Melvill       106-07        
 48        Eamon Murray                  10 2-West Babylon       106-06        
 49        Matthew Renfroe               11 2-West Islip         106-01        
 50        Vincent Antignano             12 3-Hauppauge       105-00.50        
 51        Michael Iavaorino             11 1-Commack            104-04        
 
Event 38  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Jake Martin                   12 2-West Babylon     52-02.00        
  2        Travis Roux                   12 2-Northport        51-03.00        
  3        Jake Shaw                     12 1-Commack          51-01.00        
  4        Brandon Dennis                11 3-Amityville       50-02.00        
  5        Javier Ornella                12 3-East Islip       48-11.00        
  6        Mekai Butts                   12 2-Huntington       48-10.00        
  7        Isaiah Sadler                 12 1-William Floy     47-03.00        
  7        Kevin Campbell                12 2-Connetquot       47-03.00        
  9        James Tomlinson               11 1-Patchogue/Me     45-04.00        
 10        Timothy Kraycar               11 4-Hampton Bays     44-11.50        
 11        Michael Fasano                12 1-Sachem North     44-11.00        
 12        John Gallo                    12 4-Center Moric     44-09.75        
 13        Ryan Jenkins                  11 1-Middle Count     44-08.00        
 14        Max Sereda                    11 1-Commack          44-06.00        
 15        Ryan Elliot                   12 1-Commack          44-00.00        
 16        Troy Mazanek                  12 2-Connetquot       43-04.00        
 17        James Schuster                12 3-Sayville         42-10.00        
 18        Khandekar Hussain             12 1-Bay Shore        42-07.00        
 19        Fred Rountree                 11 1-Ward Melvill     41-05.50        
 20        Jeremiah Sims                 12 2-Copiague         41-04.50        
 21        Ben Normolyle                 10 1-Riverhead        41-03.00        
 22        Tyler Goldofski               12 2-Connetquot       41-02.00        
 23        Belendjy Geneus               11 1-Walt Whitman     41-01.00        
 24        Donovan Gibbs                 12 1-Bay Shore        40-11.50        
 25        Michael Iavaorino             11 1-Commack          40-10.00        
 26        Patrick Noto                  11 2-Smithtown We     40-04.50        
 27        Matthew Muscolo               12 2-Connetquot       40-03.00        
 27        scott coleman                 12 3-Harborfields     40-03.00        
 29        Shaun Brereton                11 1-Ward Melvill     40-02.00        
 30        Amari Huitt-May               10 2-Huntington       39-09.00        
 31        Will Barry                    11 3-Westhampton      39-08.00        
 31        Brandon Velasquez             12 4-Shelter Isla     39-08.00        
 31        Eamon Murray                  10 2-West Babylon     39-08.00        
 34        Ethan Neilsen                 11 4-John Glenn       39-07.00        
 35        Matthew Renfroe               11 2-West Islip       39-06.00        
 35        Will McClellan                12 2-Huntington       39-06.00        
 37        Noomie Willams                 9 4-Southampton      39-05.50        
 38        Steve Carlino                 11 3-East Islip       39-03.00        
 39        William Ouzounuan             11 4-Southampton      39-02.50        
 40        Evan Albrecht                 12 1-Patchogue/Me     39-02.00        
 41        Christian Jean-Pierre         12 2-Deer Park        38-11.50        
 42        Nicholas Greco                12 4-Bayport/Blue     38-08.00        
 42        Frank Paone                   12 2-Smithtown Ea     38-08.00        
 44        Jake Trovato                  11 1-Lindenhurst      38-07.00        
 44        Francesco Soccoli             11 3-Sayville         38-07.00        
 46        Bradley Rosen                 11 3-Hhh West         38-06.00        
 47        David Lewis Jr.               11 2-Smithtown We     38-05.50        
 48        Caleb Figgs-Stallings         12 3-Amityville       38-04.00        
 49        Jake Rudge                    12 1-Sachem East      38-02.00        
 49        Nick Nappi                    12 1-Middle Count     38-02.00        
 51        Peter Hildebrand              11 1-Ward Melvill     38-01.00        
 52        Nicholas Zanetto              12 1-Sachem North     37-08.00        
 53        Conor Every                   11 3-Hauppauge        37-07.25        
 54        Justin Ciavollela             12 2-Connetquot       37-06.50        
 55        Sean Clampett                 12 3-Sayville         37-06.00        
 56        Joshua Figgs-Stallings        11 3-Amityville       37-05.75        
 57        Jayden Epps                   12 3-Amityville       37-05.00        
 58        George Morris                 12 2-Huntington       37-03.00        
 59        Kevin Gonzalez                12 4-Wyandanch        37-00.50