Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            Saint Anthony's Boys - Girls Developmental - 12/9/2017             
                           St. Anthony's High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1497 Caroline Reiner    11 North Shore                        9.18   1 
  2 # 2194 Lauren Rullo       12 Oceanside                          9.31   1 
  3 # 1502 Theresa Scarola    12 North Shore                       10.18   1 
  4 # 6606 Zahara Anglin      11 Sacred Heart                      10.35   1 
  5 # 2180 Karla Olazabal     12 Oceanside                         10.38   1 
  6 # 2193 Emma Romano         9 Oceanside                         10.70   2 
  7 # 2161 Maia Jerchower     10 Oceanside                         10.93   2 
  8 # 6614 Katelyn Cheesman   10 Sacred Heart                      10.99   2 
  9 # 7032 Aisling O'Dowd     12 Mary Louis A                      11.06   1 
 10 # 6724 Lauren Koepke       9 St. Anthony'                      11.32   3 
 11 # 7036 Valerie Reiter     12 Mary Louis A                      11.40   2 
 12 # 6667 Abigail Athan       9 St. Anthony'                      11.75   3 
 13 # 2150 Kirstin Deacon     10 Oceanside                         11.85   2 
 14 # 7171 Sophia Zephyr      10 St. Francis                       11.92   2 
 15 # 6793 Olivia Vice         9 St. Anthony'                      12.84   3 
 16 # 6576 Brooke Macina       9 Our Lady of                       13.13   3 
 17 # 6565 Jessica Friedrich   9 Our Lady of                       13.64   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 6635 Maggie Maier       10 Sacred Heart                   10:23.47  
  2 # 2195 Andria Scaglione   11 Oceanside                      10:24.70  
  3 # 6628 Anna Kavanagh      11 Sacred Heart                   11:02.64  
  4 # 1503 Nicole Schneider   10 North Shore                    11:06.92  
  5 # 2162 Josena Joseph      12 Oceanside                      11:28.22  
  6 # 6641 Helen Moloney       9 Sacred Heart                   11:34.46  
  7 # 1505 Isabella Strajane  11 North Shore                    11:44.77  
  8 # 6642 Marie Naudus        9 Sacred Heart                   11:48.87  
  9 # 6732 Kylie Maddalena     9 St. Anthony'                   11:52.60  
 10 # 6656 Shannon Thieke     10 Sacred Heart                   11:55.46  
 11 # 1490 Sarah Hoell         8 North Shore                    11:56.06  
 12 # 6651 Maeve Smith        11 Sacred Heart                   11:57.09  
 13 # 6756 Kelly Parker        9 St. Anthony'                   11:59.47  
 14 # 1489 Lauren Hagen        9 North Shore                    12:31.18  
 15 # 2154 Mckayla Estevez    12 Oceanside                      12:38.34  
 16 # 1483 Madeleine DePietr  10 North Shore                    13:14.44  
 17 # 2182 Diandra Oliver     12 Oceanside                      14:05.83  
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1497 Caroline Reiner    11 North Shore                        7.72  11 
  2 # 7034 Nia Ogunsanya      12 Mary Louis A                       7.93   1 
  3 # 6414 Jeanine DeSouza    11 Holy Trinity                       7.94   1 
  4 # 2183 Diara Oliver       12 Oceanside                          8.07   1 
  5 # 6408 Celine Cayo        11 Holy Trinity                       8.21   4 
  6 # 6619 Alexandria Earle   10 Sacred Heart                       8.27   1 
  7 # 1486 Jules Firouztale    9 North Shore                        8.29  13 
  8 # 6634 Alexis Lafargue     9 Sacred Heart                       8.30  12 
  9 # 6753 Julia Ostermann     9 St. Anthony'                       8.31  12 
 10 # 7027 Chloe Malloy       10 Mary Louis A                       8.32   3 
 11 # 6606 Zahara Anglin      11 Sacred Heart                       8.35   5 
 12 # 2187 Kendra Parmelee    10 Oceanside                          8.37   3 
 13 # 6709 Christina Gayle     9 St. Anthony'                       8.38  13 
 13 # 6425 Lauren Kaiser      11 Holy Trinity                       8.38   3 
 15 # 6428 Summer Meney       10 Holy Trinity                       8.40   7 
 16 # 6647 Alexandra Parente   9 Sacred Heart                       8.41  12 
 17 # 6650 Gabrielle Russell   9 Sacred Heart                       8.43  12 
 18 # 6687 Amalia Desir        9 St. Anthony'                       8.45  12 
 19 # 7005 Jenna Blanc        10 Mary Louis A                       8.48   2 
 20 # 7002 Jasmine Bain       11 Mary Louis A                       8.49   2 
 21 # 1484 Carolyn Doyle      10 North Shore                        8.50  11 
 22 # 7012 Hadiya Edwards     10 Mary Louis A                       8.53   2 
 23 # 7003 Lucy Bankole       10 Mary Louis A                       8.54   2 
 24 # 6744 Alyssa Mirando      9 St. Anthony'                       8.59  13 
 25 # 7069 Leondra Craig      10 St. Francis                        8.60  11 
 26 # 7033 Niamh O'Dowd       10 Mary Louis A                       8.66   1 
 27 # 7004 Jniyah Bellamy     10 Mary Louis A                       8.67   2 
 28 # 7171 Sophia Zephyr      10 St. Francis                        8.73   3 
 29 # 6701 Michelle Franco    10 St. Anthony'                       8.74   4 
 30 # 7181 Briance Shepard     9 St. Anthony'                       8.75  14 
 31 # 6624 Nicole Grueneberg  11 Sacred Heart                       8.76   5 
 31 # 6586 Chiamaka Okonkwo   11 Our Lady of                        8.76   4 
 31 # 7050 Jada Brown         10 St. Francis                        8.76  10 
 34 # 6672 Kristiana Brunder  10 St. Anthony'                       8.79   5 
 35 # 7183 Ashley Nwosu        9 St. Anthony'                       8.83  14 
 35 # 6664 Ariana Warner      12 Saint Mary                         8.83   4 
 37 # 6804 Coraima Flores     10 St. Dominic                        8.84   4 
 38 # 6658 Kyla Boatwright     9 Saint Mary                         8.86  13 
 39 # 7196 Lauren Allison        St. Francis                        8.89  10 
 40 # 7010 Alivia Degrott     10 Mary Louis A                       8.93   8 
 41 # 7015 Emily Gross        10 Mary Louis A                       8.94   8 
 42 # 1498 Georgia Ritter     10 North Shore                        8.96  11 
 42 # 6740 Gabriella Mejia    11 St. Anthony'                       8.96   7 
 44 # 6540 Jaime Abraham       9 Our Lady of                        8.97  14 
 44 # 7036 Valerie Reiter     12 Mary Louis A                       8.97   1 
 46 # 6637 Shelby Melendez    10 Sacred Heart                       9.00   5 
 46 # 7017 Isabelle Henri      9 Mary Louis A                       9.00  12 
 48 # 6660 Jenna Curran       10 Saint Mary                         9.02   3 
 49 # 6424 Kortney Johnson     9 Holy Trinity                       9.06   7 
 50 # 6611 Meghan Casey       10 Sacred Heart                       9.14   5 
 51 # 6688 Angelina DesJardi   9 St. Anthony'                       9.15  15 
 51 # 6810 Julia Messina      10 St. Dominic                        9.15   6 
 53 # 7022 Anaya Laurent      11 Mary Louis A                       9.16   8 
 54 # 6722 Lauren Kennedy     10 St. Anthony'                       9.19   4 
 55 # 6773 Miranda Saenz de    9 St. Anthony'                       9.22  15 
 56 # 1481 Izabella Bratter   11 North Shore                        9.23  11 
 57 # 6770 Kaitlyn Rodriguez  11 St. Anthony'                       9.25   8 
 57 # 6661 Akela Davidson     11 Saint Mary                         9.25   7 
 59 # 7074 Anisah Davis       10 St. Francis                        9.26  10 
 60 # 6405 Courtney Banks     10 Holy Trinity                       9.27   7 
 61 # 6667 Abigail Athan       9 St. Anthony'                       9.29  13 
 62 # 6700 Lilly Feehan       10 St. Anthony'                       9.31   6 
 63 # 7073 Aminah Davis       10 St. Francis                        9.33  10 
 63 # 6692 Alexandra Donley    9 St. Anthony'                       9.33  13 
 65 # 6746 Melissa Murphy     10 St. Anthony'                       9.35   6 
 65 # 6737 Kaitlyn McCarron    9 St. Anthony'                       9.35  14 
 67 # 7193 Jordyn Schwartz    10 Mary Louis A                       9.39   8 
 68 # 6681 Caroline Colon      9 St. Anthony'                       9.41  15 
 68 # 6793 Olivia Vice         9 St. Anthony'                       9.41  14 
 70 # 1482 Julia Carroll      10 North Shore                        9.42  10 
 70 # 6768 Kayla Ripp          9 St. Anthony'                       9.42  14 
 72 # 6435 Angelique Sparagn  10 Holy Trinity                       9.55   7 
 73 # 7043 Nikki Baah         10 St. Francis                        9.59  10 
 74 # 6644 Kelly Neville      11 Sacred Heart                       9.62   5 
 75 # 6426 Jayda Long         11 Holy Trinity                       9.69   6 
 76 # 1504 Suhana Singh       10 North Shore                        9.74  11 
 77 # 7000 Mollie Abernethy   10 Mary Louis A                       9.76   8 
 78 # 6571 Hayle Jean Baptis   9 Our Lady of                        9.89  15 
 79 # 6440 Michaela Williams  12 Holy Trinity                      10.12   9 
 80 # 6427 Sophia Lubas        9 Holy Trinity                      10.19   6 
 81 # 6587 Kirsten Pangilina  11 Our Lady of                       10.26   9 
 82 # 6578 Isabella McGlone    9 Our Lady of                       10.28  15 
 83 # 6544 Ashley Beggs       11 Our Lady of                       10.29   9 
 84 # 6420 Alijah Francois     9 Holy Trinity                      10.36   6 
 85 # 6565 Jessica Friedrich   9 Our Lady of                       10.43  15 
 86 # 6602 Sophia Visaggio    11 Our Lady of                       10.65   9 
 87 # 7150 Angelique Rodrigu  10 St. Francis                       10.72   9 
 88 # 7031 Jessica Moreura    10 Mary Louis A                      11.01   2 
 89 # 6411 Mary-Kate Cooke    12 Holy Trinity                      11.54   9 
 -- # 6407 Amani Blaise       10 Holy Trinity                         FS   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 6683 Melissa Cunningha   9 St. Anthony'                    1:03.08   1 
  2 # 2214 Kimmie Williams    11 Oceanside                       1:03.54   1 
  3 # 2194 Lauren Rullo       12 Oceanside                       1:05.42   1 
  4 # 7034 Nia Ogunsanya      12 Mary Louis A                    1:05.73   1 
  5 # 6691 Sarah Dolphin       9 St. Anthony'                    1:07.66   8 
  6 # 6654 Mia Taly           10 Sacred Heart                    1:08.18   3 
  7 # 2206 Demi Sofocli       11 Oceanside                       1:08.87   1 
  8 # 6623 Michela Giura      10 Sacred Heart                    1:08.93   2 
  9 # 2180 Karla Olazabal     12 Oceanside                       1:10.01   2 
 10 # 2169 Hannah Levine      10 Oceanside                       1:10.37   4 
 11 # 2161 Maia Jerchower     10 Oceanside                       1:11.60   4 
 12 # 1486 Jules Firouztale    9 North Shore                     1:11.98   9 
 13 # 2213 Allison Walsh      12 Oceanside                       1:12.12   3 
 14 # 6807 Brianne Lambertso  12 St. Dominic                     1:12.37   4 
 15 # 2205 Christina Sofocli   9 Oceanside                       1:12.56   8 
 16 # 2198 Gianna Sciremamma  11 Oceanside                       1:12.65   3 
 17 # 6409 Tori Chorzepa       9 Holy Trinity                    1:12.95   8 
 18 # 6605 Anna Young         11 Our Lady of                     1:13.05   2 
 19 # 6543 Tolani Aliyu       11 Our Lady of                     1:13.19   2 
 20 # 6439 Cherisse Williams  11 Holy Trinity                    1:14.13   4 
 21 # 1855 Stephanie Yormack   9 Syosset                         1:14.64  13 
 22 # 6437 Anna Swinchuck      9 Holy Trinity                    1:14.73   8 
 23 # 1847 Mia Temkin         10 Syosset                         1:14.88   5 
 24 # 7039 Jannelle Adjaye    10 St. Francis                     1:14.95   6 
 25 # 7017 Isabelle Henri      9 Mary Louis A                    1:16.28  11 
 26 # 1825 Mingyue Liu        11 Syosset                         1:17.16   7 
 27 # 1805 Catherine Diao     10 Syosset                         1:17.49   7 
 28 # 1506 Sabina Tejpaul      9 North Shore                     1:17.55   9 
 29 # 7132 Angelica Mizhquir  11 St. Francis                     1:18.31   6 
 30 # 7193 Jordyn Schwartz    10 Mary Louis A                    1:19.63   7 
 31 # 1477 Emma Arboleda       9 North Shore                     1:19.77   9 
 32 # 1498 Georgia Ritter     10 North Shore                     1:19.78   4 
 33 # 1493 Elizabeth Lockwoo   9 North Shore                     1:20.31   9 
 34 # 6419 Fiona Fitzgerald   10 Holy Trinity                    1:20.70   5 
 35 # 6421 Paige Gibbs         9 Holy Trinity                    1:20.95   8 
 36 # 7089 Desiree Galanti     9 St. Francis                     1:21.27  10 
 37 # 7141 Maria Pippis        9 St. Francis                     1:22.39  10 
 38 # 7023 Veronica Lopez      9 Mary Louis A                    1:22.48  12 
 39 # 7104 Veronica Jiang     11 St. Francis                     1:22.51   6 
 40 # 1853 Gabrielle Wendt    10 Syosset                         1:22.59   7 
 41 # 7053 Molly Bruton        9 St. Francis                     1:22.65   9 
 42 # 7029 Tara McGonnell      9 Mary Louis A                    1:22.82  12 
 43 # 2178 Eileen Norabuena    9 Oceanside                       1:22.97  12 
 44 # 1810 Alexa Frank        10 Syosset                         1:23.49   7 
 45 # 2151 Gabriella DeBelli  10 Oceanside                       1:23.65   7 
 46 # 7026 Christine Maguad    9 Mary Louis A                    1:23.76  11 
 47 # 1812 Sydney Gurewicz     9 Syosset                         1:24.26  13 
 48 # 1800 Emma Chang          9 Syosset                         1:25.32  13 
 49 # 6718 Julia Ianno         9 St. Anthony'                    1:25.35  11 
 50 # 6558 Kayta Dressler     12 Our Lady of                     1:25.40   2 
 51 # 1481 Izabella Bratter   11 North Shore                     1:26.34   3 
 52 # 7013 Olivia Fleury       9 Mary Louis A                    1:26.38  12 
 53 # 7166 Daniella Viola     10 St. Francis                     1:26.62   5 
 54 # 7045 Cristina Barretta  11 St. Francis                     1:26.66   5 
 55 # 1833 Emily Meltzer      12 Syosset                         1:27.00   6 
 56 # 2216 Daniella Zuart     10 Oceanside                       1:27.54   7 
 57 # 6596 Mary Katherine Se   9 Our Lady of                     1:27.62  10 
 58 # 7124 Jillian Ma          9 St. Francis                     1:28.09  10 
 59 # 7000 Mollie Abernethy   10 Mary Louis A                    1:29.00   7 
 60 # 7060 Nikki Chati        12 St. Francis                     1:29.02   5 
 61 # 7009 Nicole Contreras    9 Mary Louis A                    1:30.86  11 
 62 # 7019 Molly Klemmer       9 Mary Louis A                    1:31.00  11 
 63 # 1838 Lexi Ostrager      10 Syosset                         1:31.76   6 
 64 # 2179 Anelissa Nunez      9 Oceanside                       1:32.61  12 
 65 # 6566 Stephanie Garcia    9 Our Lady of                     1:36.00  10 
 66 # 9004 unknown Unknown       Oceanside                       1:39.52  13 
 67 # 7031 Jessica Moreura    10 Mary Louis A                    1:46.20   7 
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 6610 Ellen Byrnes       12 Sacred Heart                    2:24.53   1 
  2 # 2195 Andria Scaglione   11 Oceanside                       2:27.40   1 
  3 # 1497 Caroline Reiner    11 North Shore                     2:32.02   1 
  4 # 2196 Nicola Scaglione   11 Oceanside                       2:33.51   1 
  5 # 6584 Erin Nicastro       9 Our Lady of                     2:33.84   4 
  6 # 2176 Christina Moran    12 Oceanside                       2:34.64   1 
  7 # 2165 Sera King          11 Oceanside                       2:35.20   1 
  8 # 1503 Nicole Schneider   10 North Shore                     2:35.29   1 
  9 # 1484 Carolyn Doyle      10 North Shore                     2:36.56   1 
 10 # 7028 Fiona Maloney       9 Mary Louis A                    2:38.29   4 
 11 # 2162 Josena Joseph      12 Oceanside                       2:39.33   1 
 12 # 6645 Hannah O'Neill     10 Sacred Heart                    2:40.20   1 
 13 # 6649 Bridget Rosso      10 Sacred Heart                    2:42.72   1 
 14 # 6630 Courtney Koleda    10 Sacred Heart                    2:43.57   1 
 15 # 7016 Keeley Hayes       10 Mary Louis A                    2:44.43   1 
 16 # 7030 Zara McPartland    10 Mary Louis A                    2:45.93   2 
 17 # 1496 Fiona Reagan        8 North Shore                     2:46.60   4 
 18 # 7037 Emma Tzimorotas     9 Mary Louis A                    2:47.79   4 
 19 # 2138 Amanda Bentsen      9 Oceanside                       2:49.68   4 
 20 # 6660 Jenna Curran       10 Saint Mary                      2:51.82   2 
 21 # 1485 Killian Doyle      12 North Shore                     2:52.72   2 
 22 # 1505 Isabella Strajane  11 North Shore                     2:52.96   2 
 23 # 2202 Ashley Segarra     11 Oceanside                       2:53.02   2 
 24 # 1490 Sarah Hoell         8 North Shore                     2:53.67   4 
 25 # 2193 Emma Romano         9 Oceanside                       2:53.91   5 
 26 # 6548 Maria Cipriano      9 Our Lady of                     2:54.19   4 
 27 # 1489 Lauren Hagen        9 North Shore                     2:55.40   4 
 28 # 2154 Mckayla Estevez    12 Oceanside                       2:55.59   2 
 29 # 6547 Jacqueline Callin  11 Our Lady of                     2:56.00   2 
 30 # 7008 Alyssa Ciniglio    12 Mary Louis A                    2:56.62   2 
 31 # 6601 Rebecca VanHouten   9 Our Lady of                     2:57.74   4 
 32 # 7035 Elizabeth Piccolo  10 Mary Louis A                    2:58.51   2 
 33 # 6593 Alice Russo        12 Our Lady of                     3:00.97   2 
 34 # 2212 Sarah Visconti     10 Oceanside                       3:01.56   3 
 35 # 1494 Emma Morley         9 North Shore                     3:01.67   4 
 36 # 2184 Madison Pagano     10 Oceanside                       3:03.74   3 
 37 # 7014 Sariah Grant        9 Mary Louis A                    3:04.21   4 
 38 # 7145 Raquel Ramirez     11 St. Francis                     3:04.23   2 
 39 # 2185 Christina Palmier  10 Oceanside                       3:05.63   3 
 40 # 2173 Mackenzie Manyin    9 Oceanside                       3:06.19   5 
 41 # 1504 Suhana Singh       10 North Shore                     3:06.21   2 
 42 # 1483 Madeleine DePietr  10 North Shore                     3:07.19   3 
 43 # 7006 DeAngelis Castill  10 Mary Louis A                    3:09.58   3 
 44 # 2210 Gabriella Tringal  12 Oceanside                       3:10.16   3 
 45 # 6433 Amanda Sciano       9 Holy Trinity                    3:11.91   5 
 46 # 1482 Julia Carroll      10 North Shore                     3:13.88   3 
 47 # 2167 Jillian Kostal     11 Oceanside                       3:13.93   3 
 48 # 2153 Iralys Estevez     12 Oceanside                       3:14.36   3 
 49 # 2143 Katie Buhse        10 Oceanside                       3:15.79   3 
 50 # 7020 Kaitlyn Kundmuell  12 Mary Louis A                    3:16.91   2 
 51 # 7059 Nicole Celentano   12 St. Francis                     3:18.96   3 
 52 # 1487 Alana Greene       12 North Shore                     3:19.09   3 
 53 # 7041 Graciela Andrada   10 St. Francis                     3:19.29   3 
 54 # 7086 Meredith Foe        9 St. Francis                     3:21.11   5 
 55 # 2146 Arianna Calderon    9 Oceanside                       3:21.69   5 
 56 # 2147 Brianna Calderon    9 Oceanside                       3:22.31   5 
 57 # 1495 Samantha Passuell   9 North Shore                     3:24.92   5 
 58 # 2200 Justine Sciremamm   9 Oceanside                       3:35.01   5 
 59 # 6609 Meghan Browne       9 Sacred Heart                    3:41.79   5 
 60 # 2175 McKala-Mckenzie M   9 Oceanside                       3:42.03   5 
 61 # 1507 Kelly Weber         9 North Shore                     3:42.72   5 
 
Event 11  Girls 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 6735 'alne Mannion       9 St. Anthony'                    6:00.87  
  2 # 6781 Lindsey Schwasnic   9 St. Anthony'                    6:02.31  
  3 # 6432 Christine Schmidt  11 Holy Trinity                    6:23.39  
  4 # 6626 Katherine Hourani   9 Sacred Heart                    6:26.63  
  5 # 6792 Taylor Verdi        9 St. Anthony'                    6:27.70  
  6 # 6615 Erin Cooper         9 Sacred Heart                    6:36.58  
  7 # 6638 Mary Menger         9 Sacred Heart                    7:04.59  
  8 # 6665 Mia Amato           9 St. Anthony'                    7:12.72  
  9 # 6693 Lauren Dooley      12 St. Anthony'                    7:45.52  
 10 # 7184 Isabelle Revere-B   9 St. Anthony'                    7:46.66  
 11 # 6731 Christiana Macelu  10 St. Anthony'                    7:49.54  
 12 # 6714 Kaithlyn Hendrick  10 St. Anthony'                    8:32.05  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oceanside  'A'                                               1:55.46   1 
     1) #2183 Diara Oliver 12           2) #2194 Lauren Rullo 12          
     3) #2201 Tiana Seaman 12           4) #2214 Kimmie Williams 11       
  2 St. Anthony's  'A'                                           1:57.88   1 
  3 Sacred Heart Academy  'C'                                    1:58.81   4 
  4 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                               1:59.44   1 
  5 Oceanside  'B'                                               1:59.93   2 
  6 Holy Trinity  'A'                                            2:00.81   1 
  7 Oceanside  'C'                                               2:02.49   3 
  8 St. Anthony's  'B'                                           2:03.90   1 
  9 St. Anthony's  'G'                                           2:04.09   4 
 10 Sacred Heart Academy  'D'                                    2:04.14   3 
 11 Oceanside  'F'                                               2:04.36   5 
 12 Mary Louis Academy  'A'                                      2:04.68   2 
 13 Mary Louis Academy  'C'                                      2:06.35   2 
 14 Sacred Heart Academy  'B'                                    2:07.92   5 
 15 St. Anthony's  'C'                                           2:08.35   2 
 16 Oceanside  'E'                                               2:08.96   5 
 17 Holy Trinity  'B'                                            2:09.71   3 
 18 St. Anthony's  'E'                                           2:11.44   6 
 19 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'B'                               2:12.11   4 
 20 Saint Mary  'A'                                              2:12.26   5 
 21 St. Anthony's  'D'                                           2:12.42   2 
 22 St. Anthony's  'H'                                           2:14.04   6 
 23 St. Anthony's  'F'                                           2:15.51   3 
 24 Holy Trinity  'C'                                            2:21.46   4 
 25 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'D'                               2:22.01   5 
 26 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'E'                               2:27.10   6 
 27 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'C'                               2:29.34   4 
 
Event 18  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 6434 Catherine Sciano   11 Holy Trinity                   31-05.25  
  2 # 7022 Anaya Laurent      11 Mary Louis A                   31-02.00  
  3 # 2211 Kaliee Vaseghi     12 Oceanside                      30-11.75  
  4 # 6774 Mary Saladino      12 St. Anthony'                   30-00.00  
  5 # 6799 Lily Zgurzynski    10 St. Anthony'                   29-02.25  
  6 # 6614 Katelyn Cheesman   10 Sacred Heart                   28-11.25  
  7 # 2213 Allison Walsh      12 Oceanside                      28-10.00  
  8 # 2169 Hannah Levine      10 Oceanside                      26-10.50  
  9 # 7032 Aisling O'Dowd     12 Mary Louis A                   26-09.50  
 10 # 6680 Bryn Clayton       10 St. Anthony'                   26-04.50  
 11 # 7020 Kaitlyn Kundmuell  12 Mary Louis A                   26-03.75  
 12 # 2144 Julia Burns        12 Oceanside                      25-10.25  
 13 # 6796 Elisa Xu            9 St. Anthony'                   24-11.50  
 14 # 6720 Julia Johnson       9 St. Anthony'                   24-01.50  
 15 # 6710 Mila Grgas         10 St. Anthony'                   20-01.00  
 
Event 20  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2211 Kaliee Vaseghi     12 Oceanside                       5-00.00  
  2 # 6648 Amanda Ripp        11 Sacred Heart                    4-08.00  
  3 # 6590 Deanna Rochler     12 Our Lady of                    J4-08.00  
  4 # 7069 Leondra Craig      10 St. Francis                     4-06.00  
  5 # 1502 Theresa Scarola    12 North Shore                    J4-06.00  
  5 # 6619 Alexandria Earle   10 Sacred Heart                   J4-06.00  
  7 # 6431 Nicolette Sanchez  12 Holy Trinity                   J4-06.00  
  8 # 7103 Jada Jackson       10 St. Francis                     4-03.00  
  9 # 2769 Naomi Sorkin       12 Commack                         4-00.00  
 10 # 6639 Ashley Miller      10 Sacred Heart                    3-09.00  
 
Event 22  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2171 Valerie Levine     11 Oceanside                       7-00.00  
  2 # 3307 Theresa Schiavo    10 Hhh West                       J7-00.00  
  3 # 2139 Ashley Bentsen     12 Oceanside                      J7-00.00  
  4 # 2170 Madeline Levine     9 Oceanside                      J7-00.00  
  5 # 2138 Amanda Bentsen      9 Oceanside                       6-00.00  
  6 # 3237 Karin Dauber        9 Hhh East                       J6-00.00  
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 6415 Kimi Egalite       12 Holy Trinity                   35-06.00  
  2 # 7185 Mikyla Rogers      12 St. Anthony'                   32-05.75  
  3 # 2159 Juliet Hagens      10 Oceanside                      31-02.00  
  4 # 7181 Briance Shepard     9 St. Anthony'                   29-11.50   No # on card
  5 # 2187 Kendra Parmelee    10 Oceanside                      26-03.50  
  6 # 2142 Julia Boyle        12 Oceanside                      25-07.75  
  7 # 7192 Mickaylha Desorme  11 Sacred Heart                   24-08.75  
  8 # 2155 Nicola Ford        10 Oceanside                      22-07.75  
  9 # 6643 Marie Neuman       10 Sacred Heart                   22-03.00  
 10 # 6416 Thais Elie         12 Holy Trinity                   22-02.50  
 11 # 7103 Jada Jackson       10 St. Francis                    22-01.50  
 12 # 1487 Alana Greene       12 North Shore                    21-07.50  
 13 # 7007 Brigel Charparro-  10 Mary Louis A                   21-06.00  
 14 # 2311 Mia Grassia         8 Bay Shore                      21-03.75  
 15 # 7093 Kiriaki Georgiou    9 St. Francis                    21-03.00  
 16 # 6585 Ellen O'Dwyer      11 Our Lady of                    21-01.75  
 17 # 2189 Nicole Pepe        11 Oceanside                      20-11.25  
 18 # 6542 Natalie Abrusci    12 Our Lady of                    20-07.50  
 19 #  621 Meghan Monaco      10 Garden City                    20-05.00  
 20 # 2188 Ryann Passuello    10 Oceanside                      20-00.25  
 21 # 7095 Arianna Goolchara  10 St. Francis                    18-10.50  
 22 # 1491 Jade Kessler        9 North Shore                    18-08.50  
 23 # 2186 Stephanie Panamen  11 Oceanside                      18-00.75  
 24 # 2166 Bella Klemm         9 Oceanside                      17-10.25  
 25 # 2139 Ashley Bentsen     12 Oceanside                      17-09.00  
 26 # 7011 Erin Doyle          9 Mary Louis A                   16-11.00  
 27 # 7056 Jessica Cassamajo   9 St. Francis                    14-08.50  
 
Event 26  Girls Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 7185 Mikyla Rogers      12 St. Anthony'                   43-08.75  
  2 # 6766 Jessica Riley-Wei  12 St. Anthony'                   31-11.75  
  3 # 7181 Briance Shepard     9 St. Anthony'                   25-10.25  
  4 # 2231 Isabella Aronson    8 Syosset                        24-10.00