Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Section XI  Girls Best of the Season - 12/6/2017                
                                    Suffolk                                    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (38)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Arielle Desir                 12 Longwood               7.70 
  2  Rebecca Adebisi               12 Longwood               7.97 
  3  Evelyne Harper                10 Longwood               8.07 
  4  Danielle Dacres               12 Longwood               8.10 
  5  Arianna Mcleod                11 Longwood               9.09 
  6  Kiera Hughes                  12 Ward Melvill           9.24 
  7  Skye Lehr                     10 Kings Park             9.26 
  8  Jeilyn Balbuena               11 Sachem East            9.38 
  9  Hailey Rhatigan               12 Sachem North           9.43 
 10  Sydnie Rohme                  11 Northport              9.51 
 11  Julianna Mercado              11 Sachem East            9.62 
 12  Alexandra Trischetti          10 West Babylon           9.65 
 13  Teresa Gatti                  11 Hauppauge              9.76 
 14  Alexis Green                  11 Longwood               9.81 
 15  Sarah Zobrist                 10 Longwood               9.85 
 16  Imani Martin                  12 Sachem East            9.85 
 17  Theresa Reinesch              12 Northport              9.87 
 18  Kelsey Shapiro                12 Longwood               9.88 
 19  Caisey Scarpinella            11 Hauppauge              9.98 
 20  Thamarah Bouaz                12 North Babylo          10.06 
 21  Kerri Giambruno                9 John Glenn            10.09 
 22  Marie Mullen                  11 Greenport             10.12 
 23  Alexandria Maniscalco         12 Deer Park             10.21 
 24  Victoria Walsh                12 Smithtown Ea          10.24 
 25  Olivia Kelly                  11 John Glenn            10.29 
 26  Kelsie Naldrett               12 Connetquot            10.29 
 27  Kaylee Vanella                11 Sachem East           10.31 
 28  Georgia DiVisconti             9 West Babylon          10.41 
 29  Katie Parks                   11 Mattituck             10.43 
 30  Ejim Nnate                    10 Comsewogue            10.46 
 31  Kaylah Roberts                10 Copiague              10.53 
 32  Hope Cuomo                    12 North Babylo          10.59 
 33  Grace Kwiatkowski             11 Westhampton           10.59 
 34  Mikayla Pulido                11 Sachem North          10.62 
 35  Olivia Trama                  11 Babylon               10.63 
 36  Olivia Johnson                10 Kings Park            10.65 
 37  Nikki Searles                  9 Mattituck             10.70 
 38  Brianna Zelman                12 Northport             10.73 
 
Event 2  Girls 3000 Meter Run (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Isabella DiPalermo            10 Mount Sinai        10:53.32 
  2  Sarah Connelly                10 Mount Sinai        10:53.35 
  3  Kaitlyn Chandrika              9 Mount Sinai        10:53.54 
  4  Sandra Vivar                  12 William Floy       11:19.48 
  5  Ashley Graetzer               11 Sachem North       11:35.49 
  6  Victoria Grosskopf             9 Ward Melvill       11:47.24 
  7  Leah Miller                   11 Harborfields       11:49.70 
  8  Erin Eivers                   11 Harborfields       11:52.61 
  9  Brigid Lipari                 12 Sayville           11:56.27 
 10  Ashley Steedman                9 Westhampton        11:57.39 
 11  Kaleena Guadalupe             10 Deer Park          12:01.61 
 12  Giselle Aparicio              11 Deer Park          12:10.44 
 13  Abby Egan                      9 Kings Park         12:11.24 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash (43)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brianna Davis                 10 Brentwood              7.41 
  2  Akajia Atkins                 12 Copiague               7.41 
  3  Antoinette Miller             12 William Floy           7.44 
  4  Cherish Love                  10 North Babylo           7.55 
  5  Michele Daye                  10 Hhh West               7.63 
  6  Stephanie Tsangaris           12 John Glenn             7.63 
  7  Jada Obie                     12 Hauppauge              7.68 
  8  Samantha Quigley              12 North Babylo           7.72 
  9  Nadja Ashley                  11 West Babylon           7.79 
 10  Julia Smith                   10 Westhampton            7.80 
 11  Nicola Calabrese              12 North Babylo           7.85 
 12  Lauren Wozny                  11 Smithtown Ea           7.85 
 13  Alexia Mayo                   12 Brentwood              7.86 
 14  Trinity Roberts                9 Copiague               7.92 
 15  Ajhani Carroll                11 Copiague               7.92 
 16  Meg Dinizio                   12 Mattituck              7.93 
 17  Alicia Donlon                 10 Connetquot             7.94 
 18  Marina Skelly                 12 Connetquot             7.95 
 19  Jeilyn Balbuena               11 Sachem East            7.95 
 20  Jaden Catalina                 9 Sayville               7.96 
 21  Aisha Brown                   12 Islip                  7.97 
 22  Ali Hardie                    11 Connetquot             8.02 
 23  Jiana Hall                    10 Patchogue/Me           8.03 
 24  Emma Rowan                    11 Sachem North           8.04 
 25  Emma Panciocco                10 Riverhead              8.06 
 26  Madison Mulder                12 Smithtown We           8.06 
 27  Maureen Duffy                  9 Westhampton            8.06 
 28  Kerrice Harrison               9 Copiague               8.07 
 29  Madison Byrne                 10 Hhh West               8.09 
 30  Oceane Ode                     9 Westhampton            8.10 
 31  Nicole Arey                   12 Islip                  8.10 
 32  Victoria Maffettone           11 Sayville               8.14 
 33  Emily Medina                   9 Connetquot             8.15 
 34  Deonna Beard                  11 Brentwood              8.15 
 35  Delu Rizzo                    10 Riverhead              8.17 
 36  Isabella Aparicio             11 Deer Park              8.19 
 37  Deanna Kelly                  10 Mercy                  8.22 
 38  Caroline Miller               11 John Glenn             8.23 
 39  Ashley Robinson               10 Sayville               8.24 
 40  Julia DiMaio                  10 Deer Park              8.24 
 41  Marissa Cummings              10 Deer Park              8.34 
 42  Jasmine Jones                 10 Sachem North           8.44 
 43  Giovanna Giffone               8 Deer Park              8.44 
 
Event 4  Girls 600 Meter Run (26)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Maeve Murphy                  11 Westhampton         1:39.40 
  2  Jessica Nischo                11 Sachem North        1:41.98 
  3  Hannah Heller                 11 West Babylon        1:43.50 
  4  Brianna Quartararo            11 Comsewogue          1:43.78 
  5  Tara Hauff                    12 West Babylon        1:44.02 
  6  Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis         10 West Babylon        1:44.34 
  7  Lauren Trejo                   9 Sachem East         1:44.56 
  8  Catherine Farrell             11 Smithtown Ea        1:45.53 
  9  Lindsey Gallagher             12 Shelter Isla        1:46.27 
 10  Alexarae Clark                11 Deer Park           1:46.89 
 11  Emily Karl                    11 Connetquot          1:47.89 
 12  Heather Dillon                11 Deer Park           1:48.23 
 13  Kristina Deraveniere          10 Riverhead           1:48.74 
 14  Payton Maddaloni              10 Mattituck           1:48.83 
 15  Ariel McDermott               11 Deer Park           1:49.74 
 16  Catherine Eng                 11 Smithtown We        1:50.40 
 17  Sabrina Competiello           10 John Glenn          1:51.05 
 18  Emma Gallagher                10 Shelter Isla        1:51.56 
 19  Clackett Rebecca              10 Hauppauge           1:51.83 
 20  Teresa Gatti                  11 Hauppauge           1:51.99 
 21  Sydney Gilmore                 9 Northport           1:52.12 
 22  Gia Arancio                    9 Hauppauge           1:52.77 
 23  Riley Dash                    10 Harborfields        1:52.83 
 24  Eva Edwards                   11 Connetquot          1:52.91 
 25  Jenny Arancio                  9 Hauppauge           1:52.92 
 26  Alexa Skoubas                 10 Deer Park           1:54.24 
 
Event 5  Girls 1000 Meter Run (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kayleigh Robinson             11 Mount Sinai         3:11.76 
  2  Alexarae Clark                11 Deer Park           3:15.55 
  3  Grace Minikel                 11 Bellport            3:17.17 
  4  Josephine Critchley            9 West Babylon        3:17.29 
  5  Ebelyn Harriman               12 Mount Sinai         3:19.67 
  6  Emma Johnsen                  12 Bellport            3:23.13 
  7  Sabrina Donoghue              10 Comsewogue          3:25.42 
  8  Madison Stromski               9 Riverhead           3:25.43 
  9  Liz Ihm                        9 Lindenhurst         3:26.13 
 10  Emma Conroy                   10 Riverhead           3:26.52 
 11  Kailey Uresk                  12 Harborfields        3:27.34 
 12  Abigail Gobler                 9 Westhampton         3:27.79 
 13  Olivia Pizzuto                12 Riverhead           3:28.13 
 14  Natalie Haab                  11 West Babylon        3:28.27 
 15  Natalia Ruszkowski            10 Riverhead           3:28.28 
 16  Bianca Punger                 12 Deer Park           3:28.30 
 17  Madeline Mowbray              11 Islip               3:29.37 
 18  Sabrina Duenas                11 Rocky Point         3:29.43 
 19  Jessica Schaefer              11 Sachem East         3:29.77 
 
Event 6  Girls 300 Meter Dash (28)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Michele Daye                  10 Hhh West              42.49 
  2  Arielle Desir                 12 Longwood              42.53 
  3  Kayla Berman                  12 Westhampton           43.27 
  4  Jade Foster                   11 William Floy          43.58 
  5  Samantha Quigley              12 North Babylo          43.79 
  6  Halle Moore                   10 Copiague              44.15 
  7  Maureen Duffy                  9 Westhampton           44.56 
  8  Julia Smith                   10 Westhampton           44.65 
  9  Jada Obie                     12 Hauppauge             44.82 
 10  Marina Skelly                 12 Connetquot            44.83 
 11  Olivia Kneski                 12 Mercy                 44.91 
 12  Bella Masotti                  9 Mattituck             44.93 
 13  Lauren Wozny                  11 Smithtown Ea          45.10 
 14  Jalynn Sharp                  12 John Glenn            45.20 
 15  Nicola Calabrese              12 North Babylo          45.47 
 16  Jenna D'Onofrio               10 West Babylon          45.64 
 17  Gabby Griffin                 12 Comsewogue            45.68 
 18  Dana Glackin                  12 Harborfields          45.70 
 19  Phoenix Reivers               11 Sayville              45.74 
 20  Katie Mullady                 12 Kings Park            45.75 
 21  Erin McLoughlin                9 Connetquot            45.80 
 22  Skye Lehr                     10 Kings Park            45.90 
 23  Emily Zeblisky                12 Northport             46.10 
 24  Rebecca Adebisi               12 Longwood              46.39 
 25  Celina Schenk                 11 Connetquot            46.66 
 26  Caiya Schuster                12 Mount Sinai           46.73 
 27  Courtney Nelson               11 Longwood              46.75 
 28  Kelsey Shapiro                12 Longwood              46.89 
 
Event 7  Girls 1500 Meter Run (31)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sarah Connelly                10 Mount Sinai         5:06.05 
  2  Kaitlyn Chandrika              9 Mount Sinai         5:06.35 
  3  Isabella DiPalermo            10 Mount Sinai         5:06.75 
  4  Kaitlyn Iocca                 10 Connetquot          5:11.03 
  5  Margaret McKeever             12 North Babylo        5:15.50 
  6  Rose Hayes                     8 Mercy               5:17.64 
  7  Bridget Roell                 10 Kings Park          5:18.28 
  8  Ashley Jean-Raymond           12 Copiague            5:19.76 
  9  Sofia Condron                  8 John Glenn          5:22.74 
 10  Jackie Amato                   9 Westhampton         5:25.52 
 11  Ella Rauch                    10 Bellport            5:27.61 
 12  Isabella Cottone               9 Connetquot          5:28.44 
 13  Kaleena Guadalupe             10 Deer Park           5:29.23 
 14  Cassandra Cosma               10 Center Moric        5:29.30 
 15  Clackett Rebecca              10 Hauppauge           5:29.46 
 16  Melissa O'Leary               11 Kings Park          5:30.34 
 17  Aileen Schretzmayer           11 Port Jeffers        5:30.73 
 18  Julia Stafford                 9 Ward Melvill        5:30.75 
 19  Victoria McKnight              9 Ward Melvill        5:32.08 
 20  Grace Lawlor                  11 Harborfields        5:32.53 
 21  Josie Muratore                 8 Smithtown We        5:32.71 
 22  Haylie Ferreira               10 Longwood            5:34.45 
 23  Giselle Aparicio              11 Deer Park           5:34.49 
 24  Ellie Downey                   9 West Babylon        5:34.90 
 25  Ava Engstrom                   9 East Hampton        5:35.46 
 26  Yasmeen Araujo                11 Deer Park           5:38.60 
 27  Kristen Thomas                12 Islip               5:39.23 
 28  Samantha Clarke                9 Kings Park          5:39.60 
 29  Juliet Felice                  9 Bellport            5:41.82 
 30  Ellen Maguire                  9 Harborfields        5:43.07 
 31  Rebecca Holt                  11 Ward Melvill        5:43.34 
 
Event 8  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk (2)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Amber Scruggs                 11 Deer Park           8:55.09 
  2  Morgan Nugent                 11 Deer Park           9:23.12 
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Alice Chiodo                  12 John Glenn          5-03.00 
  2  Antoinette Miller             12 William Floy        5-01.00 
  3  Kayleigh Robinson             11 Mount Sinai         5-01.00 
  4  Rebecca Christie              10 Bay Shore           4-11.00 
  5  Bryanna Holguin               11 Connetquot          4-11.00 
  6  Jaden O'Brien                 11 Smithtown We        4-10.00 
  7  Nigeria Jones                 12 Brentwood           4-10.00 
  8  Danielle Zarcone              11 Smithtown We        4-10.00 
  9  Julia Divan                   11 Riverhead           4-10.00 
 10  Olivia DiPalermo              10 Mount Sinai         4-08.00 
 11  Ebelyn Harriman               12 Mount Sinai         4-08.00 
 12  Alexandra Trischetti          10 West Babylon        4-08.00 
 13  Bailey Drinkwater              8 Longwood            4-08.00 
 14  Olivia Marshall               10 Ward Melvill        4-08.00 
 15  Caitlin Christie              10 Bay Shore           4-08.00 
 16  Hope Cuomo                    12 North Babylo        4-06.00 
 17  Cherish Love                  10 North Babylo        4-06.00 
 18  Alivia Lawrence               10 Copiague            4-06.00 
 19  Shannon Tully                 11 Harborfields        4-06.00 
 20  Jasmine Ahmed                 11 Sachem East         4-06.00 
 
Event 10  Girls Pole Vault (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Alexandria Maniscalco         12 Deer Park           9-00.00 
 
Event 11  Girls Long Jump (30)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Akajia Atkins                 12 Copiague           17-00.25 
  2  Mia Abulencia                 12 Hhh West           16-11.00 
  3  Jade Foster                   11 William Floy       16-10.00 
  4  Arianna Mcleod                11 Longwood           16-09.75 
  5  Grace Young                   11 Smithtown Ea       16-05.00 
  6  Miasha Pittman                10 Riverhead          15-10.00 
  7  Cameron Charles               12 North Babylo       15-08.25 
  8  Sydnie Rohme                  11 Northport          15-07.00 
  9  Sarah Gunasekera              10 Mount Sinai        15-06.00 
 10  Francine Leung                11 Stony Brook        15-05.50 
 11  Sydney Tyler                  10 Bay Shore          15-02.50 
 12  Violet Drinkwater             11 Longwood           15-02.00 
 13  Emily Zeblisky                12 Northport          15-00.25 
 14  Danielle Dacres               12 Longwood           14-11.75 
 15  Erin McLoughlin                9 Connetquot         14-11.25 
 16  Emma Kolsch                   12 Mount Sinai        14-10.75 
 17  Arianna Chavez                11 North Babylo       14-08.00 
 18  Ariel Harris                   9 Mount Sinai        14-07.50 
 19  Sarah Zobrist                 10 Longwood           14-05.00 
 20  Wendi Palacios                 9 Lindenhurst        14-04.00 
 21  Savannah McMASTER             12 Smithtown Ea       14-03.25 
 22  Kiera Hughes                  12 Ward Melvill       14-03.00 
 23  Brianna Zelman                12 Northport          14-01.75 
 24  Janelle Foston                10 Connetquot         14-01.50 
 25  Hannah Harrington             11 Kings Park         14-01.25 
 26  Jessica Sommers               11 Sachem North       14-01.00 
 27  Marissa Cummings              10 Deer Park          14-00.50 
 28  Catherine Eng                 11 Smithtown We       13-09.75 
 29  Ali Hardie                    11 Connetquot         13-07.00 
 30  Daveyah Williams               9 Copiague           13-06.75 
 
Event 12  Girls Triple Jump (26)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Mia Abulencia                 12 Hhh West           36-02.00 
  2  Kaylah Britt                  11 William Floy       35-01.75 
  3  Jade Dyer-Kennedy             12 Hauppauge          35-00.75 
  4  Aisha Brown                   12 Islip              34-03.50 
  5  Bryanna Holguin               11 Connetquot         34-01.75 
  6  Nigeria Jones                 12 Brentwood          34-01.50 
  7  Courtney Nelson               11 Longwood           32-09.50 
  8  Victoria Maffettone           11 Sayville           32-04.00 
  9  Danielle Zarcone              11 Smithtown We       32-02.75 
 10  Lyndsey Dominique             11 Deer Park          32-01.50 
 11  Madison Mulder                12 Smithtown We       31-10.75 
 12  Victoria Obasa                12 Bay Shore          31-02.50 
 13  Erica Martinez                12 Bay Shore          30-07.75 
 14  kim watt                      12 Lindenhurst        30-05.50 
 15  Victoria Walsh                12 Smithtown Ea       30-01.25 
 16  Alexarae Clark                11 Deer Park          29-07.00 
 17  Lauren Kane                   12 Sachem East        29-06.25 
 18  Mary Raymond                   9 Bellport           29-06.00 
 19  Elena Frank                   12 Kings Park         29-06.00 
 20  Arianna Chavez                11 North Babylo       29-03.00 
 21  Kaleena Guadalupe             10 Deer Park          29-00.00 
 22  Bianca Lucas                  12 Mount Sinai        28-09.50 
 23  Olivia Amberger                9 Connetquot         28-08.50 
 24  Christina Molinelli           10 Sachem North       28-08.00 
 25  Mariana Montoya Osorno        10 Bay Shore          28-05.75 
 26  Kyla Downey                   12 Sayville           28-02.25 
 
Event 13  Girls Shot Put (50)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Lynne Gbadamosi               12 Deer Park          37-08.00 
  2  Isabella Alloco               12 Northport          33-07.00 
  3  Kyria Moore                   12 Copiague           33-00.00 
  4  Imoniri Aghomon               12 Bay Shore          32-10.00 
  5  Michaela Parker               12 Sachem East        32-10.00 
  6  Megan Wood                    10 Ward Melvill       31-10.00 
  7  Temi Oshikonlu                11 Deer Park          31-07.00 
  8  Molly Kearns                  12 Sachem North       31-01.25 
  9  Caitlin Christie              10 Bay Shore          30-10.00 
 10  Olivia Blas                    9 Connetquot         30-06.00 
 11  Christina Artusa              12 Sachem East        30-05.50 
 12  Karlee Ibanez                 12 Sayville           30-04.50 
 13  Leilani Sandino               12 Islip              30-03.00 
 14  Aliya Martin                  12 Sachem East        30-02.50 
 15  Nadia Paul                    12 Longwood           29-06.50 
 16  Fiona Edwards-Smith           12 Islip              29-06.00 
 17  Tishawn Figaro                10 Smithtown Ea       29-05.50 
 18  Anastasia Richards            10 Mount Sinai        29-01.50 
 19  Abigail Bandl                 12 Sachem North       28-02.00 
 20  Ashley Mooring                12 Rocky Point        28-00.50 
 21  Morgan Keuler                 10 Deer Park          27-10.00 
 22  Jaimee Starzee                 9 West Babylon       27-09.50 
 23  Kiara Starling                12 Hhh West           27-05.00 
 24  Reagan Stanley                10 Smithtown Ea       27-03.50 
 25  Alisha Antoine                12 Deer Park          27-02.00 
 26  Kay Metcalf                   12 Rocky Point        26-09.50 
 27  Lindsay Siefert               12 West Babylon       26-09.50 
 28  Gabraiyle Blom                10 Riverhead          26-05.00 
 29  Rachel Orellana               12 Sachem East        26-03.75 
 30  Caitlin Derway                12 Kings Park         26-03.50 
 31  Emalie Pennant                11 Hauppauge          26-00.00 
 32  Regan Mays                    10 Deer Park          25-11.25 
 33  Emily Siefert                 12 West Babylon       25-11.00 
 34  Aleeyah George                10 Riverhead          25-10.50 
 35  Julia O'Neill                 11 Connetquot         25-10.00 
 36  Marissa Scimeca               10 Sachem East        25-08.00 
 37  Sara Felipe                   11 Deer Park          25-07.50 
 38  Alexis Jahn                   12 Rocky Point        25-07.00 
 39  Jada Smith                    11 Deer Park          25-06.00 
 40  Morgan McLean                 11 Riverhead          25-05.75 
 41  Chyna Frank                   11 Bay Shore          25-05.00 
 42  Lauren Kelly                  11 Smithtown Ea       25-04.50 
 43  April Sexton                  10 Bay Shore          25-01.00 
 44  Sarina Singh                  12 Hhh West           25-00.00 
 45  Brianna Duswalt               11 John Glenn         24-10.75 
 46  Jasmine Bonaparte             10 Bay Shore          24-10.50 
 47  Kimberly Dean                 11 Bellport           24-09.50 
 48  Tatiana Leftenant             10 Copiague           24-06.00 
 49  Kaitlin Yurick                11 Smithtown Ea       24-06.00 
 50  Madison Baudille              10 Babylon            24-01.00 
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Riverhead  'A'                                       1:52.21 
  2  Copiague  'A'                                        1:53.49 
  3  Sayville  'A'                                        1:56.62 
  4  Mattituck  'A'                                       1:56.88 
  5  Deer Park  'A'                                       1:59.23 
  6  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     1:59.95 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               4:21.49 
  2  West Babylon  'A'                                    4:21.56 
  3  Comsewogue  'A'                                      4:24.83 
  4  Deer Park  'A'                                       4:34.75 
 
Event 19  Girls Weight Throw (3)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Molly Kearns                  12 Sachem North       32-01.00 
  2  Abigail Bandl                 12 Sachem North       27-10.00 
  3  Erin Colgan                   10 Sachem North       26-01.00