Live Results
   
Tuesday, April 3, 2018 Deer Park Invitational
Tuesday, April 3, 2018 NSCHSAA Easter Classic
Wednesday, April 4, 2018 Port Jefferson Steeple
Saturday, April 7, 2018 Valley Stream Challenge
Saturday, April 7, 2018 Longwood Invitational - Boys
Saturday, April 7, 2018 Longwood Invitational - Girls
Saturday, April 7, 2018 Lindenhurst Relays - Girls
Saturday, April 14, 2018 Knight Time Invitational
Saturday, April 14, 2018 Suffolk Officials Meet - Boys
Saturday, April 14, 2018 Suffolk Coaches Meet - Girls
Friday, April 20, 2018 Joe Brandi Invitational - Girls
Saturday, April 21, 2018 Joe Brandi Invitational - Girls
Saturday, April 21, 2018 Stony Brook University Invitational (College)
Saturday, April 21, 2018 Suffolk Coaches Meet - Boys
Saturday, April 28, 2018 Nassau Coaches Meet
Saturday, April 28, 2018 Bob Pratt Invitational
Saturday, April 28, 2018 Westhampton Invitational - Boys
Saturday, April 28, 2018 Westhampton Invitational - Girls
Sunday, April 29, 2018 Skyline Conference Championships
   
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 NSCHSAA Boys' Freshmem/Sophomore Meet
Friday, May 4, 2018 Saint Anthony's Invitational
Saturday, May 5, 2018 Saint Anthony's Invitational
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 NSCHSAA Girls' Freshmem/Sophomore Meet
Friday, May 11, 2018 West Babylon Invitational
Friday, May 11, 2018 Massapequa Under the Lights
Saturday, May 12, 2018 North Shore Invitational
Saturday, May 12, 2018 Bellport Invitational
Saturday, May 12, 2018 Bayport/Bluepoint Invitational
Monday, May 14, 2018 Copiague Invitational - Chris Urban
Monday, May 14, 2018 Nassau Division 4A Championships
Monday, May 14, 2018 Nassau Division 4B Championships
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 Longwood Boys Frosh/Soph Meet
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 Nassau Division 2A Championships
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 Nassau Division 2B Championships
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 Longwood Girls Frosh/Soph Meet
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 Nassau Division 1A Championships
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 Nassau Division 1B Championships
Thursday, May 17, 2018 Nassau Division 3A Championships
Thursday, May 17, 2018 Nassau Division 3B Championships
Friday, May 18, 2018 Manhassett Invitational
Saturday, May 19, 2018 NSCHSAA League Championships
Saturday, May 19, 2018 Bulldog Invitational
Monday, May 21, 2018 Section XI Girls Division Championships
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 Section XI Boys Division Championships
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 Section VIII Class AAA Championships
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 Section XI Girls Division Championships
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 Section VIII Class AA Championship
Thursday, May 24, 2018 Section XI Boys Division Championships
Thursday, May 24, 2018 Section VIII Class A Championship
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 Section VIII State Qualifier Championships
   
Friday, June 1, 2018 Section VIII State Qualifier Championships
Friday, June 1, 2018 Section XI State Qualifier Championships
Saturday, June 2, 2018 Section XI State Qualifier Championships
Sunday, June 3, 2018 Easterns States
February 11, 2018 SJC
February 12, 2018 Section XI State Qualifier
February 13, 2018 Section VIII State Qualifier
February 24, 2018 LI Elite