Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/13/2018 11:10 PM
                 Section XI Boys Crossover   B 2 - 12/13/2018                  
                           Suffolk West at Brentwood                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3126 Kyler Pizzo        12 Bellport                           8.15   1 
  2 # 3389 Travis Colon       12 Comsewogue                         8.18   2 
  3 # 3108 Josiah Igwe        12 Bellport                           8.31   3 
  4 # 5636 Anthony Urbanick   11 Sachem East                        8.42   3 
  5 # 3692 Evan Dalton        12 Eastport/Sou                       8.43   1 
  6 # 3623 Matthew Maya       12 East Hampton                       8.77   2 
  7 # 5530 Jack Miegel        11 Westhampton                        8.93   3 
  8 # 3407 Kieran Pagano      12 Comsewogue                         8.96   3 
  9 # 3378 Ryan Bailey        10 Comsewogue                         9.02   4 
 10 # 4125 Zachary Stickelma  12 John Glenn                         9.26   1 
 11 # 5623 Matthew Rodriguez  11 Sachem East                        9.28   2 
 12 # 5049 Thomas Fennell     12 Smithtown Ea                       9.49   2 
 13 # 3118 Branden Muldoon    10 Bellport                           9.54   4 
 14 # 5634 Anthony Studioso   10 Sachem East                        9.64   4 
 15 # 5588 Kevin Cappellini   10 Sachem East                        9.72   4 
 16 # 5053 Uel Figaro         10 Smithtown Ea                      10.02   4 
 17 # 3607 Ben Wilkonski      12 Deer Park                         10.07   1 
 18 # 5503 Angelo Almania      9 Westhampton                       10.31   4 
 19 # 5058 Joseph Iervolino   11 Smithtown Ea                      10.66   1 
 20 # 4235 Jaiden Hamilton    10 Lindenhurst                       11.02   5 
 21 # 4246 Connor Mastrandre   9 Lindenhurst                       11.50   5 
 22 # 5593 Noah Fields        10 Sachem East                       11.52   5 
 23 # 3685 Brando Alvarez     12 Eastport/Sou                      11.63   5 
 24 # 5585 Shubhan Bhanot     10 Sachem East                       12.59   5 
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3714 Michael Silveri    10 Eastport/Sou                    9:56.07  
  2 # 3690 Thomas Cassar      12 Eastport/Sou                   10:02.52  
  3 # 5583 Christian Berberi  11 Sachem East                    10:04.58  
  4 # 5507 Ermel Bautista     11 Westhampton                    10:09.83  
  5 # 3695 Anthony Fonseca    11 Eastport/Sou                   10:19.73  
  6 # 5517 Gavin Ehlers        9 Westhampton                    10:35.59  
  7 # 3694 Matthew Flood      10 Eastport/Sou                   10:39.44  
  8 # 5512 Cole Cammarata      9 Westhampton                    10:46.27  
  9 # 3688 Nicholas Boncore   12 Eastport/Sou                   10:53.13  
 10 # 3711 Lucas Rosado       10 Eastport/Sou                   11:03.87  
 11 # 5602 Manas Joshi        10 Sachem East                    11:10.41  
 
Event 3  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3126 Kyler Pizzo        12 Bellport                           8.06  
  2 # 3389 Travis Colon       12 Comsewogue                         8.22  
  3 # 3692 Evan Dalton        12 Eastport/Sou                       8.34  
  4 # 3623 Matthew Maya       12 East Hampton                       8.40  
  5 # 3108 Josiah Igwe        12 Bellport                           8.46  
  6 # 5636 Anthony Urbanick   11 Sachem East                        8.69  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 3135 Dwan Trent         12 Bellport                           6.89   3 
  2 # 5183 Luke Rey           12 Southampton                        6.95   2 
  2 # 3693 Pierson Faldetta   11 Eastport/Sou                       6.95   1 
  4 # 3418 Fernando Toledo    12 Comsewogue                         6.98   1 
  5 # 5636 Anthony Urbanick   11 Sachem East                        7.02   2 
  6 # 3095 Jhamari Bell       10 Bellport                           7.07   2 
  6 # 3111 Matthew Juarez     12 Bellport                           7.07   3 
  8 # 3108 Josiah Igwe        12 Bellport                           7.21   1 
  9 # 5513 Dillon Canavan     10 Westhampton                        7.25  12 
 10 # 5050 Dan Donato            Smithtown Ea                       7.28   4 
 11 # 5516 Bobby Ditta        11 Westhampton                        7.32   3 
 12 # 5190 Brian Solano       11 Southampton                        7.36   1 
 13 # 5538 Richard Tiska      12 Westhampton                        7.38   6 
 13 # 4101 Petit Jonathan     12 John Glenn                         7.38   1 
 15 # 3218 Bobby Pelosi       12 Center Moric                       7.39   4 
 16 # 3099 Ronald Buckley     12 Bellport                           7.41   3 
 16 # 5504 Michael Amitrano   10 Westhampton                        7.41  12 
 18 # 5169 Ben Luss           11 Southampton                        7.44   5 
 19 # 3594 Mohammed Raiyan    12 Deer Park                          7.50   7 
 20 # 3700 Nicholas Grosskop  12 Eastport/Sou                       7.51   2 
 20 # 5678 Samuel Ogunwale     9 Lindenhurst                        7.51  12 
 22 # 5629 Dylan Santos       12 Sachem East                        7.54   2 
 23 # 5154 Marcus Castillo    12 Southampton                        7.56   2 
 23 # 3190 Ethan DeVelvis     11 Center Moric                       7.56   1 
 25 # 3118 Branden Muldoon    10 Bellport                           7.58  14 
 26 # 5618 Nick Pastorelli    11 Sachem East                        7.59   5 
 27 # 4126 Matthew Tallo      11 John Glenn                         7.60   3 
 27 # 5518 Michael Evers      10 Westhampton                        7.60  12 
 29 # 3199 Michael Koscinski  11 Center Moric                       7.61   5 
 29 # 3775 michael cordi      12 Harborfields                       7.61   8 
 31 # 4262 David Rodrigues    11 Lindenhurst                        7.63   4 
 32 # 5212 Saed Puac          12 Southold                           7.65   3 
 32 # 5617 John Pastorelli    11 Sachem East                        7.65   5 
 34 # 3609 Jackson Bakes       9 East Hampton                       7.66  13 
 34 # 5718 William Minchala   11 East Hampton                       7.66   6 
 34 # 3191 Nicholas DeVelvis  11 Center Moric                       7.66   4 
 37 # 5186 Griffin Schwartz   10 Southampton                        7.68   5 
 37 # 3127 Noah Quog          10 Bellport                           7.68  14 
 39 # 3122 Nicholas Nazzaro   12 Bellport                           7.70   4 
 40 # 3121 Carson Nagle       12 Bellport                           7.72   4 
 41 # 3224 Samuel Schrage     10 Center Moric                       7.76   5 
 42 # 5039 Michael Crocitto   11 Smithtown Ea                       7.77   8 
 42 # 3608 Kevin Ayavaca      11 East Hampton                       7.77   6 
 44 # 3706 Jake Mauer         10 Eastport/Sou                       7.78  12 
 45 # 5533 Connor Potts       10 Westhampton                        7.79  14 
 46 # 4252 Ryan Miller        10 Lindenhurst                        7.82  13 
 47 # 4235 Jaiden Hamilton    10 Lindenhurst                        7.83  13 
 48 # 5594 John Fiumara       10 Sachem East                        7.84  13 
 48 # 5589 Chad Carney        11 Sachem East                        7.84   7 
 50 # 5027 David Adler        10 Smithtown Ea                       7.86  13 
 50 # 5585 Shubhan Bhanot     10 Sachem East                        7.86  14 
 52 # 5641 Tommy Wu           10 Sachem East                        7.87   7 
 53 # 5048 Ryan Feigenbaum    10 Smithtown Ea                       7.88   8 
 54 # 3101 Robert Carrozza    10 Bellport                           7.91  14 
 55 # 4223 Brandon Cruz       11 Lindenhurst                        7.96   8 
 56 # 3110 Thomas Johnston    10 Bellport                           7.98  14 
 57 # 3098 Zachary Bronsveld  11 Bellport                           8.04   7 
 57 # 3614 Jaime Contreras     9 East Hampton                       8.04   6 
 57 # 4230 Josafat Garcia     11 Lindenhurst                        8.04   8 
 60 # 5635 Mathew Toral       10 Sachem East                        8.08  13 
 61 # 4260 Jorge Rivas        12 Lindenhurst                        8.13   8 
 61 # 4271 Sean Wolfe         10 Lindenhurst                        8.13  12 
 63 # 3107 Shane Hanley       11 Bellport                           8.18   7 
 64 # 3628 Jonathan Munoz     12 East Hampton                       8.30   6 
 65 # 3625 Kevin Zhiminaicel  10 East Hampton                       8.33   6 
 66 # 3617 Orion Gianis       11 East Hampton                       8.41   7 
 
Event 5  Boys 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 3126 Kyler Pizzo        12 Bellport                        1:28.42   1 
  2 # 5584 Joe Berberich      11 Sachem East                     1:29.06   1 
  3 # 5052 Tilon Figaro       10 Smithtown Ea                    1:29.54   2 
  4 # 3564 Zayvon Boykin       9 Deer Park                       1:30.57   1 
  5 # 3219 William Pettit     12 Center Moric                    1:30.75   1 
  6 # 3696 Grant Frevert      12 Eastport/Sou                    1:31.30   1 
  7 # 5619 Matthew Pietzak    11 Sachem East                     1:32.68   1 
  8 # 3585 Tyler Neilson      12 Deer Park                       1:32.74   2 
  9 # 3407 Kieran Pagano      12 Comsewogue                      1:33.14   2 
 10 # 5522 Sean Jordan        11 Westhampton                     1:33.98   4 
 11 # 5517 Gavin Ehlers        9 Westhampton                     1:34.00   2 
 12 # 3773 joe bertolini      12 Harborfields                    1:34.17   3 
 13 # 5537 Comeragh Sheehan   12 Westhampton                     1:35.02   4 
 14 # 5642 Vincent Zang       12 Sachem East                     1:35.22   3 
 15 # 3600 Manuel Valenzuela  11 Deer Park                       1:35.27   3 
 16 # 5607 Anthony Licata     11 Sachem East                     1:35.31   3 
 17 # 3100 David Carlson      10 Bellport                        1:35.33   3 
 18 # 3103 Ryan Devine        10 Bellport                        1:35.56   4 
 19 # 3714 Michael Silveri    10 Eastport/Sou                    1:35.83   7 
 20 # 3602 Anthony Vassallo   11 Deer Park                       1:36.28   2 
 21 # 4125 Zachary Stickelma  12 John Glenn                      1:36.44   5 
 22 # 5065 Naeem Majeed       12 Smithtown Ea                    1:36.46   6 
 23 # 5724 Nick Troy          10 Harborfields                    1:38.06   7 
 23 # 4118 Daniel Rourke      10 John Glenn                      1:38.06   2 
 25 # 3379 Gregg Barreiro     10 Comsewogue                      1:38.10   7 
 26 # 3400 Logan Haynia       11 Comsewogue                      1:38.30   4 
 27 # 3593 Robert Punger      10 Deer Park                       1:38.89   4 
 28 # 3568 Daniel Catano      10 Deer Park                       1:39.29   4 
 29 # 5521 Andre Insalaco      9 Westhampton                     1:39.61   7 
 30 # 3113 Kyle Kruse         10 Bellport                        1:41.14   3 
 31 # 3579 Nate Ma            11 Deer Park                       1:41.66   7 
 32 # 3578 Michael Leon        9 Deer Park                       1:42.89   7 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 5183 Luke Rey           12 Southampton                        6.74  
  2 # 3135 Dwan Trent         12 Bellport                           6.79  
  3 # 3693 Pierson Faldetta   11 Eastport/Sou                       6.93  
  4 # 5636 Anthony Urbanick   11 Sachem East                        6.99  
  5 # 3111 Matthew Juarez     12 Bellport                           7.06  
 
Event 7  Boys 1000 Meter Run Final
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 5600 Ryan Howell        11 Sachem East                     2:52.83   1 
  2 # 4250 dominic merchelsk  11 Lindenhurst                     2:53.53   1 
  3 # 3105 Garrett Gabri      10 Bellport                        2:54.30   1 
  4 # 4254 Frank Orlando      12 Lindenhurst                     2:55.11   1 
  5 # 5601 Jared Jackson      12 Sachem East                     2:56.76   1 
  6 # 3787 jack maguire       12 Harborfields                    2:58.53   1 
  7 # 3417 Miguelanje Tineo   10 Comsewogue                      2:59.75   2 
  8 # 5082 Christian Talay    11 Smithtown Ea                    3:00.65   1 
  9 # 5628 Christian Sabatin  10 Sachem East                     3:01.15   1 
 10 # 5515 Bryan Cruz-Sanche  11 Westhampton                     3:01.60   1 
 11 # 4088 Michael Browne     11 John Glenn                      3:01.72   3 
 12 # 5047 Jack Drago         11 Smithtown Ea                    3:01.78   1 
 13 # 5083 Alexander Triolo   10 Smithtown Ea                    3:01.79   1 
 14 # 3414 Sean Ronan         12 Comsewogue                      3:02.67   1 
 15 # 3395 Joe Fazio          11 Comsewogue                      3:03.27   1 
 16 # 3561 Carlos Alburez     12 Deer Park                       3:03.31   3 
 17 # 4121 John Slavinskas    11 John Glenn                      3:03.84   3 
 18 # 4099 Tyler Hanratty     11 John Glenn                      3:03.98   3 
 19 # 3133 Laurens Seubert     9 Bellport                        3:04.60   3 
 20 # 5632 Jeremy Shaffar     12 Sachem East                     3:05.26   1 
 21 # 3576 Kamran Khan        10 Deer Park                       3:05.65   3 
 22 # 5597 Zach Goddeau       11 Sachem East                     3:07.62   1 
 23 # 3401 Conor Hughes       12 Comsewogue                      3:07.95   3 
 24 # 5529 Oscar Mendoza       9 Westhampton                     3:08.68   2 
 25 # 5627 Andrew Ryder       10 Sachem East                     3:10.57   1 
 26 # 5631 Ari Shaffar        10 Sachem East                     3:13.45   3 
 27 # 4090 Matthew Cerrato    12 John Glenn                      3:14.52   3 
 28 # 4093 Ryan Devitt        11 John Glenn                      3:14.80   3 
 29 # 4111 James Nastasi       9 John Glenn                      3:17.31   2 
 30 # 4123 Peter Stavros      10 John Glenn                      3:17.58   2 
 31 # 3777 daniel dimartino   12 Harborfields                    3:21.08   1 
 32 # 3216 Aidan O'Neill      10 Center Moric                    3:24.20   2 
 33 # 3215 Joseph O’niell     10 Center Moric                    3:28.01   2 
 34 # 3231 Phillip Williams    9 Center Moric                    3:29.56   2 
 35 # 5536 Rudy Scala          9 Westhampton                     3:40.05   2 
 36 # 4119 Joseph Sanelli     10 John Glenn                      3:48.17   2 
 37 # 3192 Mathew Formisano    9 Center Moric                    4:42.09   2 
 38 # 3230 Kevin Vivas         9 Center Moric                    5:53.01   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash Final
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 3693 Pierson Faldetta   11 Eastport/Sou                      37.57   1 
  2 # 5592 Ryan Famiglietti   12 Sachem East                       38.50   2 
  2 # 3389 Travis Colon       12 Comsewogue                        38.50   1 
  4 # 3106 Nicholas Gallo     11 Bellport                          38.58   1 
  5 # 3378 Ryan Bailey        10 Comsewogue                        38.82   2 
  6 # 3219 William Pettit     12 Center Moric                      39.40   4 
  7 # 5183 Luke Rey           12 Southampton                       39.82   1 
  8 # 5513 Dillon Canavan     10 Westhampton                       40.08  11 
  9 # 3580 Nicholas Maniscal  10 Deer Park                         40.37   2 
 10 # 5154 Marcus Castillo    12 Southampton                       40.54   1 
 11 # 5169 Ben Luss           11 Southampton                       40.58   3 
 12 # 5538 Richard Tiska      12 Westhampton                       40.75   4 
 13 # 5185 Samuel Schreiber   11 Southampton                       40.85   3 
 14 # 3565 Ryan Brooks        12 Deer Park                         41.09   2 
 15 # 5518 Michael Evers      10 Westhampton                       41.23  11 
 16 # 3096 Eduar Bonilla      12 Bellport                          41.34   3 
 17 # 5160 Riley Fisher        9 Southampton                       41.36  12 
 18 # 3399 Kyle Goldman       12 Comsewogue                        41.48   1 
 19 # 3594 Mohammed Raiyan    12 Deer Park                         41.56   2 
 20 # 5617 John Pastorelli    11 Sachem East                       41.92   3 
 21 # 3121 Carson Nagle       12 Bellport                          41.97   4 
 22 # 3805 luke yandell       10 Harborfields                      42.03  12 
 23 # 5618 Nick Pastorelli    11 Sachem East                       42.23   4 
 24 # 5715 Emanuel Acosta     10 Comsewogue                        42.24  12 
 25 # 5053 Uel Figaro         10 Smithtown Ea                      42.31  11 
 26 # 5504 Michael Amitrano   10 Westhampton                       42.32  11 
 27 # 3701 Ryan Harrigan      10 Eastport/Sou                      42.51  11 
 28 # 3394 Seyid Fall         11 Comsewogue                        42.52   4 
 29 # 3099 Ronald Buckley     12 Bellport                          42.64   2 
 30 # 5188 Juan Serrano       11 Southampton                       42.90   3 
 31 # 3769 john acritani       9 Harborfields                      43.25  12 
 32 # 5533 Connor Potts       10 Westhampton                       43.71  12 
 33 # 5629 Dylan Santos       12 Sachem East                       43.76   3 
 34 # 5510 Justin Bunonomo    10 Westhampton                       43.82  12 
 35 # 3706 Jake Mauer         10 Eastport/Sou                      44.01  11 
 36 # 5166 Henry Hildreth     12 Southampton                       45.80   4 
 
Event 9  Boys 1600 Meter Run Final
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 3616 Ryan Fowkes        12 East Hampton                    4:43.31   1 
  2 # 5723 Cole Flynn         11 Harborfields                    4:47.85   1 
  3 # 3695 Anthony Fonseca    11 Eastport/Sou                    4:53.18   1 
  4 # 5588 Kevin Cappellini   10 Sachem East                     4:57.26   1 
  5 # 4234 Nicholas Hager     12 Lindenhurst                     4:57.58   1 
  6 # 3136 Asher Waller       10 Bellport                        4:58.10   1 
  7 # 3783 justin klei        12 Harborfields                    4:58.69   1 
  8 # 5507 Ermel Bautista     11 Westhampton                     5:03.87   2 
  9 # 5508 Santo Benenati     10 Westhampton                     5:03.89   2 
 10 # 5519 Maximus Haynia      8 Westhampton                     5:04.06   2 
 11 # 3116 Tim Montick        11 Bellport                        5:07.09   1 
 12 # 3212 Jimmy Mintel        9 Center Moric                    5:09.11   1 
 13 # 5611 Sean Moir          10 Sachem East                     5:10.25   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Final
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                                      3:43.00   1 
     1) #3692 Evan Dalton 12            2) #3696 Grant Frevert 12         
     3) #3693 Pierson Faldetta 11       4) #3700 Nicholas Grosskopf 12    
  2 Westhampton Beach  'A'                                       3:58.64   1 
  3 Sachem East  'A'                                             4:02.64   1 
  4 Smithtown East  'A'                                          4:03.99   1 
  5 Bellport  'A'                                                4:04.56   1 
  6 Westhampton Beach  'B'                                       4:09.79   1 
  7 Comsewogue  'A'                                              4:10.05   2 
  8 Comsewogue  'B'                                              4:11.35   2 
  9 Deer Park  'A'                                               4:13.28   2 
 10 Deer Park  'B'                                               4:13.99   2 
 11 Smithtown East  'B'                                          4:16.08   2 
 12 John Glenn  'A'                                              4:46.23   2 
 13 John Glenn  'B'                                              4:47.12   2 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Final
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Comsewogue  'A'                                              1:34.98   1 
  2 Bellport  'A'                                                1:35.45   1 
     1) #3135 Dwan Trent 12             2) #3126 Kyler Pizzo 12           
     3) #3111 Matthew Juarez 12         4) #3095 Jhamari Bell 10          
  3 Lindenhurst  'A'                                             1:36.96   1 
  4 Center Moriches  'A'                                         1:38.02   1 
  5 Comsewogue  'B'                                              1:39.71   1 
  6 Sachem East  'A'                                             1:42.38   1 
  7 John Glenn  'A'                                              1:44.11   2 
  8 Center Moriches  'B'                                         1:48.42   2 
  9 Lindenhurst  'B'                                             1:52.09   2 
 10 Deer Park  'B'                                               1:56.03   3 
 11 Lindenhurst  'C'                                             2:01.22   3 
 -- John Glenn  'B'                                                   DQ   3  cut in early
 -- Deer Park  'A'                                                    DQ   2  cut in too soon
 -- Westhampton Beach  'A'                                            DQ   2  ran out of lane
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Final
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sachem East  'A'                                             9:00.95  
     1) #5583 Christian Berberich 11    2) #5584 Joe Berberich 11         
     3) #5600 Ryan Howell 11            4) #5619 Matthew Pietzak 11       
  2 Harborfields  'A'                                            9:09.92  
  3 Sachem East  'B'                                             9:36.32  
  4 Bellport  'A'                                                9:39.22  
 
Event 13  Boys High Jump Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 5530 Jack Miegel        11 Westhampton                     6-04.00  
  2 # 3692 Evan Dalton        12 Eastport/Sou                    6-00.00  
  3 # 3623 Matthew Maya       12 East Hampton                    5-08.00  
  4 # 5052 Tilon Figaro       10 Smithtown Ea                   J5-08.00  
  5 # 5606 Daniel Leonaed     12 Sachem East                     5-06.00  
  6 # 5034 Paden Cerbone      12 Smithtown Ea                   J5-06.00  
  7 # 5613 Michael Mullen     12 Sachem East                     5-04.00  
  8 # 3108 Josiah Igwe        12 Bellport                        5-02.00  
  9 # 3716 Danny Tiedemann     9 Eastport/Sou                   J5-02.00  
 10 # 3724 Phoenix Wynter      9 Eastport/Sou                   J5-02.00  
 11 # 5168 Gavin Johnston      9 Southampton                    J5-02.00  
 12 # 5539 Judah Williams      9 Westhampton                     5-00.00  
 13 # 5172 Patrick Matthews    9 Southampton                    J5-00.00  
 14 # 5182 Armani Ray          9 Southampton                     4-09.00  
 15 # 5164 Scott Healey       11 Southampton                     4-06.00  
 
Event 14  Boys Long Jump Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 5034 Paden Cerbone      12 Smithtown Ea                   19-05.50  
  2 # 4094 Antonio Dimino     12 John Glenn                     18-09.75  
  3 # 5191 Diego Trujillo     11 Southampton                    18-07.50  
  4 # 3687 Tim Archbold       12 Eastport/Sou                   18-05.50  
  5 # 5605 Tommy Le           12 Sachem East                    18-04.50  
  6 # 5060 Tyler King         10 Smithtown Ea                   17-11.25  
  7 # 3566 Carl Brown         10 Deer Park                      17-03.25  
  8 # 3716 Danny Tiedemann     9 Eastport/Sou                   16-11.75  
  9 # 5531 Ted Paster         10 Westhampton                    16-11.00  
 10 # 3562 Jon Alieca          9 Deer Park                      16-04.75  
 11 # 5184 John Sanz          12 Southampton                    16-01.50  
 12 # 3224 Samuel Schrage     10 Center Moric                   15-03.50  
 13 # 3228 Richie Spivak       9 Center Moric                   15-00.25  
 13 # 3684 Jarid Aguanno      10 Eastport/Sou                   15-00.25  
 15 # 3719 Nickolas Voorhees  11 Eastport/Sou                   14-10.25  
 16 # 3575 Christian Jean-Pi  10 Deer Park                      14-10.00  
 17 # 5068 Maxmillian Nadels  10 Smithtown Ea                   14-06.00  
 18 # 3597 Daniel Thomas       9 Deer Park                      14-05.75  
 19 # 3707 Damien Meyer       11 Eastport/Sou                   14-05.50  
 20 # 5046 Brian Dowling      10 Smithtown Ea                   14-05.00  
 21 # 5719 Jonathan Montes    10 East Hampton                   13-04.25  
 
Event 15  Boys Triple Jump Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3205 Joey Luongo        11 Center Moric                   40-08.50  
  2 # 3210 Jack Mahoney       12 Center Moric                   38-08.75  
  3 # 5606 Daniel Leonaed     12 Sachem East                    37-09.25  
  4 # 5060 Tyler King         10 Smithtown Ea                   37-08.50  
  5 # 5191 Diego Trujillo     11 Southampton                    37-06.00  
  6 # 3687 Tim Archbold       12 Eastport/Sou                   37-04.75  
  7 # 5184 John Sanz          12 Southampton                    36-07.75  
  8 # 4088 Michael Browne     11 John Glenn                     35-01.75  
  9 # 5613 Michael Mullen     12 Sachem East                    34-11.00  
 10 # 3719 Nickolas Voorhees  11 Eastport/Sou                   34-05.75  
 11 # 3197 William Hawthorn    9 Center Moric                   33-05.25  
 12 # 5068 Maxmillian Nadels  10 Smithtown Ea                   32-05.25  
 13 # 5172 Patrick Matthews    9 Southampton                    31-09.75  
 14 # 5031 Thomas Callan      10 Smithtown Ea                   31-07.50  
 15 # 5178 William Owen        9 Southampton                    30-09.00  
 16 # 4115 Michael Polestino   9 John Glenn                     30-06.50  
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3226 Nathan Sigerson    12 Center Moric                   48-10.50  
  2 # 3194 John Gallo         10 Center Moric                   39-01.00  
  3 # 5591 Darren DiBenedett  11 Sachem East                    38-11.50  
  4 # 3697 Douglas Froberg    12 Eastport/Sou                   37-10.00  
  5 # 5059 Nicholas Kaires    10 Smithtown Ea                   34-11.25  
  6 # 4089 Dylan Carter       12 John Glenn                     34-10.00  
  7 # 3137 Khyree Wilson      12 Bellport                       34-06.00  
  7 # 5087 Ryan Wertz         12 Smithtown Ea                   34-06.00  
  9 # 5061 Salvatore LaScala  12 Smithtown Ea                   34-04.00  
 10 # 5514 Dom Sarro          10 Westhampton                    33-04.50  
 11 # 3691 Jonathan Chihuan   12 Eastport/Sou                   32-10.00  
 12 # 3717 Angel Velasquez    12 Eastport/Sou                   32-05.50  
 13 # 3416 Brandon Tammone    12 Comsewogue                     32-00.00  
 14 # 5158 Matthew Donovan    12 Southampton                    31-04.50  
 15 # 5078 Zachary Schwarts   11 Smithtown Ea                   30-08.00  
 16 # 5041 Nicholas Dechen    10 Smithtown Ea                   30-03.00  
 17 # 5042 Daniel DiGennaro   12 Smithtown Ea                   30-00.00  
 18 # 3396 Ryan Freda         10 Comsewogue                     27-10.50  
 19 # 5088 Tyler Wertz        10 Smithtown Ea                   27-03.75  
 20 # 3203 Paul Lugercio       9 Center Moric                   26-07.75  
 21 # 3391 James Dacey         9 Comsewogue                     26-06.50  
 
Event 17  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 4157 Garrett Dietrich   12 Kings Park                         8.35   1 
  2 # 3091 Brendan Style      10 Bayport/Blue                       8.47   2 
  2 # 3523 Aryes Garrett      12 Copiague                           8.47   3 
  4 # 4163 Sam Estherson      10 Kings Park                         8.69   3 
  5 # 3073 Connor Joseph      11 Bayport/Blue                       8.90   1 
  6 # 4210 Nick Van Deusen    12 Kings Park                         9.04   3 
  7 # 3090 Colin Strain       10 Bayport/Blue                       9.06   2 
  8 # 3156 Brian Gosine       11 Brentwood                          9.16   1 
  9 # 4024 Tavion Baker       12 Islip                              9.39   5 
 10 # 4150 Dominic Cimino     11 Kings Park                         9.50   1 
 11 # 5102 Thomas Cuff        10 Smithtown We                       9.53   1 
 12 # 2903 Joel Barrett       12 Amityville                         9.59   2 
 13 # 3861 Jordan Thaggard    10 Hauppauge                          9.83   5 
 14 # 3816 Aiden Chu          10 Hauppauge                          9.85   3 
 15 # 5110 Jackson Haft       11 Smithtown We                      10.03   2 
 16 # 5228 Matthew Brunet     10 Walt Whitman                      10.07   6 
 17 # 4147 Michael Cerrato    12 Kings Park                        10.42   3 
 18 # 5142 Ryan Tona          10 Smithtown We                      10.53   1 
 19 # 5108 Matthew Gannon      9 Smithtown We                      10.68   5 
 19 # 5096 Nicholas Boardman   9 Smithtown We                      10.68   6 
 21 # 3538 Jakub Kosior        9 Copiague                          10.99   5 
 22 # 4154 Samuel Daly        12 Kings Park                        11.76   3 
 23 # 4176 Greg Kustin        12 Kings Park                        11.84   2 
 24 # 3549 Kuba Szulejko       9 Copiague                          13.13   6 
 -- # 5254 John Poplawski     12 Walt Whitman                         FS   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 4157 Garrett Dietrich   12 Kings Park                         8.29  
  2 # 3523 Aryes Garrett      12 Copiague                           8.31  
  3 # 3091 Brendan Style      10 Bayport/Blue                       8.57  
  4 # 4163 Sam Estherson      10 Kings Park                         8.59  
  5 # 3090 Colin Strain       10 Bayport/Blue                       8.93  
  6 # 3073 Connor Joseph      11 Bayport/Blue                       9.07  
 
Event 19  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3858 Luke Strand        12 Hauppauge                      10:26.12  
  2 # 5262 Raj Shah           12 Walt Whitman                   10:28.70  
  3 # 3143 Francis Argueta    12 Brentwood                      10:39.70  
  4 # 4162 Jonathan Engelhar  10 Kings Park                     10:44.83  
  5 # 5269 Jacob Veeder       10 Walt Whitman                   10:47.03  
  6 # 3511 Chris Canenguez    11 Copiague                       10:54.27  
  7 # 3559 Will Villatoro     11 Copiague                       11:03.97  
  8 # 4133 Caleb Ball         10 Kings Park                     11:17.18  
  9 # 3083 Matt Ranaudo       11 Bayport/Blue                   11:56.70  
 
Event 20  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 3174 Julio Rodriguez    12 Brentwood                          6.78   1 
  2 # 3184 David Wood         12 Brentwood                          6.89   3 
  3 # 3537 John Jerrick       12 Copiague                           6.91   3 
  3 # 2972 Evan Parise        11 Babylon                            6.91   2 
  5 # 3515 Khalil Chester     11 Copiague                           6.97   1 
  6 # 2922 Faquan Nurse       11 Amityville                         7.04   2 
  7 # 5656 Damani McLennon    10 Amityville                         7.08  10 
  8 # 4021 Matthew Alexander  10 Islip                              7.09   1 
  9 # 5265 Jeremyah St. Croi  10 Walt Whitman                       7.16   4 
  9 # 5111 Sean Hauptman      11 Smithtown We                       7.16   3 
 11 # 2985 Antonio Tufano     12 Babylon                            7.17   2 
 12 # 2973 Lucas Parise        9 Babylon                            7.18  10 
 13 # 5140 Liam Sullivan      11 Smithtown We                       7.25   3 
 14 # 5259 Valen Richardson   11 Walt Whitman                       7.26   7 
 15 # 5134 Samuel Ryba        10 Smithtown We                       7.30  10 
 16 # 5117 Ryan Liotta         9 Smithtown We                       7.32  10 
 17 # 3849 Konstatine Papada  12 Hauppauge                          7.33   6 
 18 # 3149 Edwin Canales      12 Brentwood                          7.34   1 
 19 # 3535 Ian James          11 Copiague                           7.35   1 
 19 # 4158 Parker Dietrich    10 Kings Park                         7.35   3 
 21 # 2966 Josiah Morris      11 Babylon                            7.37   2 
 22 # 4077 Angel Rodriguez    12 Islip                              7.40   5 
 23 # 4163 Sam Estherson      10 Kings Park                         7.41   2 
 24 # 3815 Garrett Cerro      12 Hauppauge                          7.45   4 
 25 # 3860 Brandon Thaggard   10 Hauppauge                          7.46   4 
 26 # 2946 Matthew Franklin   11 Babylon                            7.48   5 
 27 # 4048 Vincent Famigliet  12 Islip                              7.49   6 
 28 # 2930 Trett Williams     12 Amityville                         7.50   1 
 29 # 2976 Amilcar Ramirez    12 Babylon                            7.54   7 
 30 # 5219 Carlos Alfaro      10 Walt Whitman                       7.56   5 
 31 # 3843 Cooper McDonald    10 Hauppauge                          7.57  11 
 32 # 4022 Connor Argenziano  11 Islip                              7.58   8 
 33 # 3147 Omar Blanco        11 Brentwood                          7.60   4 
 34 # 4150 Dominic Cimino     11 Kings Park                         7.62   4 
 35 # 3847 Alex Oh            10 Hauppauge                          7.63  10 
 36 # 4175 Alex Kanes         11 Kings Park                         7.64   3 
 36 # 5652 Tristan Angus      10 Amityville                         7.64  11 
 38 # 3810 Oba Awolowo         9 Hauppauge                          7.65  12 
 38 # 2901 David Akines       11 Amityville                         7.65   5 
 40 # 5118 Nil Martinez-Flor  10 Smithtown We                       7.66  11 
 41 # 4207 Max Tanzi          11 Kings Park                         7.71   6 
 41 # 4062 Michael Maisano    10 Islip                              7.71  13 
 41 # 2917 Gabriel Jean-Bart  12 Amityville                         7.71   4 
 41 # 2988 Patrick Van Rosse  11 Babylon                            7.71   7 
 45 # 4190 Nick Moletto       10 Kings Park                         7.74  13 
 45 # 3521 Victor Gamarra     12 Copiague                           7.74   2 
 47 # 3829 Thomas Fine        12 Hauppauge                          7.75   6 
 47 # 5097 Brian Bunone       10 Smithtown We                       7.75  11 
 49 # 4169 Ben Garcia         10 Kings Park                         7.78  12 
 50 # 4148 Adam Cersosimo     11 Kings Park                         7.79   6 
 51 # 3146 Kevin Benetiz      11 Brentwood                          7.83   8 
 52 # 5263 Paul Smitelli      10 Walt Whitman                       7.91   5 
 53 # 4063 Antonio Mazza      12 Islip                              7.92   7 
 53 # 4182 Richard Mangogna   11 Kings Park                         7.92   6 
 55 # 4186 Conor McGovern     10 Kings Park                         7.94  12 
 56 # 4030 Jordan Bravin      10 Islip                              7.95  12 
 57 # 2970 Keiran O'Neil      11 Babylon                            7.98   8 
 58 # 4185 Luke Mattera       10 Kings Park                         7.99  11 
 59 # 4025 Justin Bastidas    11 Islip                              8.00   8 
 59 # 2935 Jake Bushery       11 Babylon                            8.00   7 
 61 # 3185 Bryan Zelaya       11 Brentwood                          8.02   8 
 62 # 2962 Michael Mineo       9 Babylon                            8.05  10 
 63 # 4197 Daniel Perez       10 Kings Park                         8.06  13 
 64 # 2986 Anthony Tuitt      12 Babylon                            8.07   7 
 65 # 5115 Ethan Lasurdo      10 Smithtown We                       8.09  12 
 66 # 3827 Austin Faber       10 Hauppauge                          8.13  11 
 67 # 5099 Evan Carlson       10 Smithtown We                       8.15  13 
 68 # 5224 Jaisson Berrios    10 Walt Whitman                       8.29   5 
 69 # 3812 Seamus Buckley     10 Hauppauge                          8.32  13 
 70 # 5145 Mazhu Van Nostran  11 Smithtown We                       8.63   8 
 71 # 2951 Greg Herbst         9 Babylon                            8.69  12 
 72 # 4149 Gabe Ciccone        9 Kings Park                         8.93  13 
 
Event 21  Boys 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 3170 Saad Quadri        12 Brentwood                       1:29.39   1 
  2 # 3158 Frank Grey         12 Brentwood                       1:29.65   1 
  3 # 3510 Esdras Canales     11 Copiague                        1:29.92   1 
  4 # 4571 Connor McKeever    12 North Babylo                    1:30.49   1 
  5 # 3842 James Martinez     10 Hauppauge                       1:30.98   3 
  6 # 4565 Billy Galler       10 North Babylo                    1:31.01   1 
  7 # 5101 John Cuff          12 Smithtown We                    1:31.04   1 
  8 # 4183 Daniel Mardkha     12 Kings Park                      1:31.42   2 
  9 # 4581 Joseph Shepherd    12 North Babylo                    1:31.97   3 
 10 # 3809 Liam Armstrong     12 Hauppauge                       1:32.23   3 
 11 # 3570 Jonathan Gordon    11 Deer Park                       1:33.74   2 
 12 # 3182 Anthony Webster    11 Brentwood                       1:34.68   2 
 13 # 4410 Anthony McGrath    11 Middle Count                    1:34.77   4 
 14 # 2961 Tremayne Millner   11 Babylon                         1:34.92   2 
 15 # 2907 James Carey        12 Amityville                      1:34.94   2 
 16 # 3076 Jacob Lurie        11 Bayport/Blue                    1:35.63   3 
 17 # 4371 Geffrey Alpers      9 Middle Count                    1:35.69   5 
 18 # 4572 Jayden Oritz       11 North Babylo                    1:36.22   3 
 19 # 3851 Tyler Rutley       10 Hauppauge                       1:36.33   5 
 20 # 3518 Bobby Elias        12 Copiague                        1:37.13   3 
 21 # 5740 Ramirez Jason      12 North Babylo                    1:37.37   4 
 22 # 4049 Sean Files          9 Islip                           1:37.63   5 
 23 # 4558 Justin Arranz      12 North Babylo                    1:38.27   2 
 24 # 3522 Jaheim Garcia       9 Copiague                        1:40.67   5 
 25 # 4429 Carter Rothwell     9 Middle Count                    1:41.79   5 
 26 # 4393 Ryan Hughes         9 Middle Count                    1:44.00   5 
 
Event 22  Boys 55 Meter Dash Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3174 Julio Rodriguez    12 Brentwood                          6.76  
  2 # 3184 David Wood         12 Brentwood                          6.80  
  3 # 3537 John Jerrick       12 Copiague                           6.85  
  4 # 2972 Evan Parise        11 Babylon                            6.89  
  5 # 3515 Khalil Chester     11 Copiague                           6.93  
  6 # 2922 Faquan Nurse       11 Amityville                         6.96  
 
Event 23  Boys 1000 Meter Run Final
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 3166 Steven Mendez      12 Brentwood                       2:49.39   1 
  2 # 3139 Jose Amaya         12 Brentwood                       2:50.23   1 
  3 # 2955 Andrew Lutz        11 Babylon                         2:53.49   1 
  4 # 3080 Matt Nolan         12 Bayport/Blue                    2:54.47   1 
  5 # 4198 Kyle Perez         12 Kings Park                      2:58.20   1 
  6 # 5666 Alexander Specht   10 Brentwood                       2:59.81   1 
  7 # 3089 Ricky Stafford     10 Bayport/Blue                    3:01.57   1 
  8 # 3550 Eric Tavarez       12 Copiague                        3:02.68   1 
  9 # 5233 Daniel Donovan     10 Walt Whitman                    3:04.16   2 
 10 # 3556 Jon Velasquez      10 Copiague                        3:04.64   2 
 11 # 5245 Kyle Lutz          10 Walt Whitman                    3:04.65   2 
 12 # 3512 Chris Carbajol     12 Copiague                        3:08.68   1 
 13 # 5240 Branco Garrido     11 Walt Whitman                    3:09.33   2 
 14 # 3176 Omar Salguero       9 Brentwood                       3:12.86   2 
 15 # 4178 Joshua Lin          9 Kings Park                      3:14.65   2 
 16 # 3538 Jakub Kosior        9 Copiague                        3:16.19   2 
 17 # 3560 Marcus Vizcaino    10 Copiague                        3:16.42   2 
 18 # 4153 Declan Cumming     10 Kings Park                      3:19.53   2 
 19 # 3165 Bryan Medina       10 Brentwood                       3:19.93   2 
 20 # 4073 Elijah Pyatt       12 Islip                           3:20.00   1 
 21 # 3061 Christian Capitan   9 Bayport/Blue                    3:22.27   2 
 22 # 5232 Michael Coppolla    8 Walt Whitman                    3:23.34   2 
 23 # 5242 Ryan Hill           8 Walt Whitman                    3:23.94   2 
 24 # 4405 Matthew Materazo    9 Middle Count                    3:24.67   1 
 25 # 2925 Rene Santos         9 Amityville                      3:26.49   1 
 26 # 3549 Kuba Szulejko       9 Copiague                        3:34.00   2 
 27 # 3154 Lorenzo Gomez       9 Brentwood                       3:34.19   2 
 28 # 3148 Edgar Campos       10 Brentwood                       3:34.44   2 
 29 # 3157 Jonthan Grandos    10 Brentwood                       3:34.48   2 
 30 # 4055 Max Haynes          7 Islip                           3:35.42   2 
 31 # 4068 James Nickel        7 Islip                           3:40.22   2 
 32 # 4085 James Watts         7 Islip                           3:40.28   2 
 33 # 3177 Sergio Sandoval    11 Brentwood                       3:43.94   1 
 34 # 4432 Burke Sheehan       9 Middle Count                    3:45.37   1 
 35 # 2984 Kyle Tracy         12 Babylon                         3:46.19   1 
 36 # 4402 Luke Keffel         9 Middle Count                    3:49.10   1 
 37 # 4412 Ryan McMurray       9 Middle Count                    3:54.17   1 
 38 # 4028 Eagan Biscari       7 Islip                           4:01.81   2 
 39 # 4080 Steven Schadt       9 Islip                           4:04.10   2 
 40 # 4388 Sean Gavin         10 Middle Count                    4:17.76   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Dash Final
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 4558 Justin Arranz      12 North Babylo                      37.36   1 
  2 # 3515 Khalil Chester     11 Copiague                          37.50   1 
  3 # 5151 Alex Zdravkovic    11 Smithtown We                      37.92   1 
  4 # 2972 Evan Parise        11 Babylon                           38.66   2 
  5 # 5120 Samuel Monastero   11 Smithtown We                      38.80   1 
  6 # 4021 Matthew Alexander  10 Islip                             38.95   3 
  7 # 5121 Nicholas Muellers  12 Smithtown We                      39.31   2 
  8 # 5104 Micheal Danzi      11 Smithtown We                      39.39   2 
  9 # 5688 Lucas Plaia        11 Smithtown We                      39.41   2 
 10 # 3841 Martine MacDonald  10 Hauppauge                         39.48   3 
 11 # 3537 John Jerrick       12 Copiague                          39.57   1 
 12 # 4077 Angel Rodriguez    12 Islip                             39.87   4 
 13 # 5098 David Cabello      12 Smithtown We                      39.89   2 
 14 # 2945 Ryan Flynn         12 Babylon                           39.96   3 
 15 # 3090 Colin Strain       10 Bayport/Blue                      39.97   3 
 16 # 2985 Antonio Tufano     12 Babylon                           40.01   3 
 17 # 2913 Jarrell Fisher     10 Amityville                        40.14  10 
 18 # 4565 Billy Galler       10 North Babylo                      40.17  10 
 19 # 5259 Valen Richardson   11 Walt Whitman                      40.18   5 
 20 # 5116 Ryan Leinwand      12 Smithtown We                      40.51   1 
 21 # 4571 Connor McKeever    12 North Babylo                      40.52   2 
 22 # 5265 Jeremyah St. Croi  10 Walt Whitman                      40.53  10 
 23 # 3069 Michael Freshour   11 Bayport/Blue                      40.91   3 
 24 # 3091 Brendan Style      10 Bayport/Blue                      41.31   4 
 25 # 4395 Nicholas Ingrasel   9 Middle Count                      41.44   5 
 26 # 3073 Connor Joseph      11 Bayport/Blue                      41.60   4 
 27 # 5219 Carlos Alfaro      10 Walt Whitman                      41.65  11 
 28 # 3810 Oba Awolowo         9 Hauppauge                         41.97  10 
 29 # 3058 Michael Ahern      12 Bayport/Blue                      42.37   4 
 30 # 3077 Tim MacDonald      10 Bayport/Blue                      42.50  10 
 30 # 4190 Nick Moletto       10 Kings Park                        42.50  11 
 32 # 3066 Dylan Fedorys      10 Bayport/Blue                      42.51  10 
 33 # 4572 Jayden Oritz       11 North Babylo                      42.75   4 
 34 # 3855 Michaelangelo Sem  10 Hauppauge                         43.15  11 
 35 # 3180 Carlos Velasquez    9 Brentwood                         43.33  11 
 36 # 3062 Brian Cestaro      11 Bayport/Blue                      43.55   4 
 37 # 4195 Matthew Palladino  10 Kings Park                        43.64  11 
 38 # 5263 Paul Smitelli      10 Walt Whitman                      45.79  11 
 
Event 25  Boys 1600 Meter Run Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 5246 Kevin Martin       11 Walt Whitman                    4:49.37  
  2 # 3858 Luke Strand        12 Hauppauge                       4:54.62  
  3 # 4193 Luke Neilson       11 Kings Park                      4:57.15  
  4 # 5251 Kevin Morrissey    12 Walt Whitman                    4:57.55  
  5 # 4394 Ryan Huston        12 Middle Count                    5:00.37  
  6 # 5273 Patrick Wuss       12 Walt Whitman                    5:02.34  
  7 # 4134 Cooper Ball        12 Kings Park                      5:06.35  
  8 # 4206 Thomas Stritzl     12 Kings Park                      5:06.85  
  9 # 5119 Dennis Mensch      10 Smithtown We                    5:08.70  
 10 # 4436 David Stein        11 Middle Count                    5:15.01  
 11 # 4426 Nick Reyes         11 Middle Count                    5:15.56  
 12 # 4383 Nicholas Douglas   11 Middle Count                    5:15.95  
 13 # 5132 Carter Reis        11 Smithtown We                    5:16.68  
 14 # 4437 Raja Umer          11 Middle Count                    5:22.09  
 15 # 4373 Andrew Babstock    12 Middle Count                    5:24.07  
 16 # 4411 Conner McMurray    12 Middle Count                    5:35.61  
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Final
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brentwood  'A'                                               3:42.50   1 
     1) #3161 Joseph Loverso 12         2) #3158 Frank Grey 12            
     3) #3174 Julio Rodriguez 12        4) #3170 Saad Quadri 12           
  2 Copiague  'A'                                                3:43.75   1 
  3 Amityville  'A'                                              3:46.50   1 
  4 Middle Country  'A'                                          3:49.39   1 
  5 Smithtown West  'A'                                          3:57.65   2 
  6 Kings Park  'A'                                              4:02.78   2 
  7 Babylon  'A'                                                 4:05.36   1 
  8 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                                       4:07.58   1 
  9 Smithtown West  'B'                                          4:10.27   2 
 10 Amityville  'B'                                              4:10.67   2 
 11 Islip  'A'                                                   4:11.06   2 
 12 Bayport/Bluepoint  'B'                                       4:15.67   2 
 
Event 27  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Final
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kings Park  'A'                                              1:41.25   1 
     1) #4157 Garrett Dietrich 12       2) #4210 Nick Van Deusen 12       
     3) #4175 Alex Kanes 11             4) #4170 Russell Gradel 11        
  2 Copiague  'A'                                                1:41.66   1 
  3 Hauppauge  'A'                                               1:43.39   1 
  4 Babylon  'A'                                                 1:43.94   1 
  5 Brentwood  'A'                                               1:44.10   1 
  6 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                                       1:47.48   2 
  7 Babylon  'B'                                                 1:48.18   2 
  8 Kings Park  'B'                                              1:50.14   2 
  9 Amityville  'A'                                              1:51.82   1 
 10 Hauppauge  'B'                                               1:52.23   2 
 -- Smithtown West  'A'                                               DQ   2  interference
 
Event 28  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Final
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hauppauge  'A'                                               9:09.94  
     1) #3809 Liam Armstrong 12         2) #3854 Josh Segal 12            
     3) #3851 Tyler Rutley 10           4) #3842 James Martinez 10        
  2 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                                       9:22.78  
 
Event 29  Boys High Jump Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 4199 Michael Perez      12 Kings Park                      6-02.00  
  2 # 3159 Elijah Logan       12 Brentwood                       6-00.00  
  3 # 5092 Gavin Baker        12 Smithtown We                   J6-00.00  
  4 # 5254 John Poplawski     12 Walt Whitman                    5-10.00  
  5 # 3508 Jackson Bright     12 Copiague                        5-08.00  
  6 # 5102 Thomas Cuff        10 Smithtown We                    5-03.00  
  6 # 3523 Aryes Garrett      12 Copiague                        5-03.00  
  8 # 2921 Khaliel Murray     10 Amityville                     J5-03.00  
  9 # 3811 Dorian Boatswain   11 Hauppauge                       5-00.00  
  9 # 4147 Michael Cerrato    12 Kings Park                      5-00.00  
  9 # 4182 Richard Mangogna   11 Kings Park                      5-00.00  
  9 # 4134 Cooper Ball        12 Kings Park                      5-00.00  
 13 # 2933 Cliff Biel         11 Babylon                         4-09.00  
 13 # 4395 Nicholas Ingrasel   9 Middle Count                    4-09.00  
 15 # 5096 Nicholas Boardman   9 Smithtown We                    4-06.00  
 -- # 3830 Vincent Gerardi    10 Hauppauge                            NH  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 4170 Russell Gradel     11 Kings Park                     20-03.75  
  2 # 5092 Gavin Baker        12 Smithtown We                   19-11.50  
  3 # 3508 Jackson Bright     12 Copiague                       19-02.00  
  4 # 3547 Vinosky Saintil    12 Copiague                       18-11.50  
  5 # 4141 Danyael Buckley    11 Kings Park                     18-11.25  
  6 # 3182 Anthony Webster    11 Brentwood                      18-06.75  
  7 # 2920 Yvenson Louis       9 Amityville                     18-04.75  
  8 # 3159 Elijah Logan       12 Brentwood                      18-03.75  
  9 # 4409 Evander Mazzella   10 Middle Count                   17-11.50  
 10 # 5117 Ryan Liotta         9 Smithtown We                   17-11.00  
 11 # 4442 Alec Weiss         11 Middle Count                   17-06.75  
 12 # 3151 Jahcristo Decembr  11 Brentwood                      17-04.75  
 13 # 2913 Jarrell Fisher     10 Amityville                     16-05.25  
 14 # 3173 Zakria Riyaz       12 Brentwood                      16-05.00  
 15 # 5704 Collin Winter      10 Babylon                        16-03.75  
 16 # 2934 Aidan Brown        11 Babylon                        15-08.75  
 17 # 5701 Russell Mason      10 Babylon                        15-07.75  
 18 # 2981 Troy Schipf         9 Babylon                        15-06.50  
 19 # 3077 Tim MacDonald      10 Bayport/Blue                   15-04.25  
 20 # 2979 Luke Sanchez        9 Babylon                        15-03.50  
 21 # 3172 Yayha Riyaz        12 Brentwood                      15-00.75  
 21 # 5108 Matthew Gannon      9 Smithtown We                   15-00.75  
 23 # 2938 Kye Castelluccio    9 Babylon                        14-07.75  
 24 # 4204 MJ Smith            9 Kings Park                     13-09.25  
 
Event 31  Boys Triple Jump Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3533 James Holland      12 Copiague                       41-11.00  
  2 # 3547 Vinosky Saintil    12 Copiague                       40-10.00  
  3 # 4141 Danyael Buckley    11 Kings Park                     38-11.75  
  4 # 3816 Aiden Chu          10 Hauppauge                      36-01.00  
  5 # 2912 Joshua Fields      12 Amityville                     35-04.50  
  6 # 3861 Jordan Thaggard    10 Hauppauge                      34-05.25  
  7 # 5250 Daniel Monterroso  10 Walt Whitman                   33-09.25  
  8 # 3182 Anthony Webster    11 Brentwood                      33-06.50  
  9 # 3079 Harry McAward      12 Bayport/Blue                   32-09.50  
 10 # 3172 Yayha Riyaz        12 Brentwood                      31-09.00  
 11 # 5231 Carl Constable     12 Walt Whitman                   29-02.50  
 12 # 4137 Chad Bonner        10 Kings Park                     27-09.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2919 Alton Kimbrough    12 Amityville                     46-06.00  
  2 # 4203 Matthew Scully     12 Kings Park                     45-08.50  
  3 # 3826 Kevin Every        12 Hauppauge                      44-06.00  
  4 # 3828 Joe Ferreri        11 Hauppauge                      44-01.00  
  5 # 4082 Leonardo Soto      12 Islip                          43-00.00  
  6 # 3074 Tim Lee            12 Bayport/Blue                   41-02.00  
  7 # 4171 Andrew Greer       12 Kings Park                     40-02.50  
  8 # 2953 Saiquan Kneeland   12 Babylon                        40-00.50  
  9 # 5136 Daniel Savickas    11 Smithtown We                   39-02.50  
 10 # 5257 Dylan Rehman       12 Walt Whitman                   38-03.50  
 11 # 5103 Jack Daley         11 Smithtown We                   37-00.00  
 12 # 3162 Justin Marshall    10 Brentwood                      36-11.50  
 13 # 3067 Jason Fitje        12 Bayport/Blue                   36-10.00  
 14 # 5149 Randell Yanke      11 Smithtown We                   36-08.00  
 15 # 4385 Nicholas Esposito  11 Middle Count                   36-04.00  
 16 # 4202 Ian Schaefer       12 Kings Park                     34-03.50  
 17 # 4138 Ryan Bosak         11 Kings Park                     33-10.00  
 18 # 2904 Jevaughnie Beadle  11 Amityville                     33-04.50  
 19 # 4200 Michael Porobija   11 Kings Park                     33-00.50  
 20 # 4418 Nicholas Nappi     10 Middle Count                   32-10.00  
 21 # 2911 Brandon Dennis      9 Amityville                     32-09.25  
 22 # 2914 Trey Fulton        11 Amityville                     32-06.75  
 23 # 3171 Shahed Ripath      12 Brentwood                      32-03.00  
 24 # 3071 Nick Greco         10 Bayport/Blue                   32-01.00  
 25 # 2939 Joe Conti          12 Babylon                        31-11.50  
 26 # 3539 Jaden Lina         11 Copiague                       31-03.00  
 27 # 4408 Alexander Mazzell  12 Middle Count                   31-02.00  
 28 # 5148 Ryan Witteck       11 Smithtown We                   30-06.00  
 29 # 3063 Jack Classen       11 Bayport/Blue                   30-04.00  
 30 # 4139 Jimmy Brauer       10 Kings Park                     30-03.00  
 31 # 5095 Damian Blain       10 Smithtown We                   30-02.00  
 32 # 2940 Mark D'Agostino    12 Babylon                        30-01.50  
 33 # 4069 Nick Nilsen        12 Islip                          29-03.00  
 34 # 5238 Jeremy Forman      11 Walt Whitman                   29-01.00  
 35 # 3516 Angel Chun-Orella  10 Copiague                       29-00.00  
 36 # 4179 Kenneth Lindgren   12 Kings Park                     28-09.50  
 37 # 5733 Travis Benson      11 Kings Park                     28-07.50  
 38 # 5139 Nick Stanco        11 Smithtown We                   28-05.00  
 39 # 3836 David Johrden      10 Hauppauge                      28-04.25  
 40 # 5749 David Barrios      11 Amityville                     28-03.50  
 41 # 5258 Sean Rehman        12 Walt Whitman                   28-01.25  
 42 # 5226 Patrick Bresnan    11 Walt Whitman                   28-00.00  
 43 # 5128 Jason Petermann    12 Smithtown We                   27-07.00  
 44 # 5249 Saul Molina        12 Walt Whitman                   27-05.00  
 45 # 3064 Matt Classen       10 Bayport/Blue                   27-01.00  
 45 # 3086 TJ Schmidt         10 Bayport/Blue                   27-01.00  
 47 # 4135 Oscar Benitez      11 Kings Park                     26-09.50  
 48 # 2924 Devontay Rickenba  12 Amityville                     26-07.00  
 49 # 3834 Kevin Holtje        9 Hauppauge                      26-03.50