Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/13/2018 11:08 PM
         Section VIII Winter Track & Field - 12/11/2018 to 12/13/2018          
                                 Meet Format B                                 
                          Saint Anthony's High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 42  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Manhasset HS  'A'                                            4:16.30   1 
     1) #3659 Elizabeth Cruz 11         2) #3686 Giuliana Stein 11        
     3) #3666 Angelina Kapper 10        4) #3685 Juliana Sims 10          
  2 Friends Academy  'A'                                         4:29.27   1 
     1) #3158 Emma Knopf 10             2) #3160 Madison Poll 10          
     3) #3154 Francesca De Geronimo 12  4) #3162 Nyah Thomas 9            
  3 VS South  'A'                                                4:30.21   1 
     1) #4451 Christina Hillery 11      2) #4463 Lauren Perkins 9         
     3) #4442 Allyson Camacho 11        4) #4469 Lindsey Smith 12         
  4 Csh  'A'                                                     4:31.41   1 
     1) #2917 Samantha Reim 12          2) #2894 Sarah DiMaio 11          
     3) #2922 Lindsay Stimpfl 9         4) #2916 Sibelle O''Donnell 12    
  5 Massapequa  'A'                                              4:32.70   1 
     1) #3727 Tiffany-Ann Matturro 12   2) #3720 Jillian Johnson 9        
     3) #3702 Leylana Ashley 11         4) #3750 Samantha Sivert 12       
  6 MacArthur  'A'                                               4:38.27   2 
     1) #3633 Amelia Silberger 11       2) #3592 Alexandra Coloma 9       
     3) #3619 Emily Nicholich 11        4) #3620 Erin Nicolich 10         
  7 Bethpage  'A'                                                4:38.47   2 
     1) #2757 Ally Midgette 11          2) #2761 Julia Rossini 10         
     3) #2763 Megan Russo 11            4) #2752 Katelyn Herbert 9        
  8 Oceanside  'A'                                               4:38.78   2 
     1) #3963 Maia Jerchower 11         2) #4005 Sara Williams 9          
     3) #4004 Kimmie Williams 12        4) #3956 Alexandria Dato 10       
  9 Plainedge  'A'                                               4:42.79   3 
     1) #4034 Cassandra Dorone 10       2) #4053 Natalia Madej 10         
     3) #4065 Kelly Ong 10              4) #4073 Jordan Vallone 12        
 10 Hempstead  'A'                                               4:45.27   2 
     1) #3288 Lindsey Webb 11           2) #3284 Lisette Gaffney 10       
     3) #3283 Jaylin Boyd 12            4) #3289 Jayda Wood 10            
 11 Oyster Bay  'A'                                              4:47.79   3 
     1) #4008 Jessica Duggan 12         2) #4016 Eve Pace 11              
     3) #4013 Nia Lubin 9               4) #4015 Ryann Okeefe 12          
 12 Seaford  'A'                                                 4:49.16   3 
     1) #4681 Jolie Kistinger 11        2) #4172 Sophia Boulukos 10       
     3) #4686 Alexis Frintzias 12       4) #4592 Ashley Sidoti 10         
 13 Jfk Bellmore  'A'                                            4:54.57   3 
     1) #4586 Rachel Mohr 10            2) #3463 Alicia Prainito 11       
     3) #4587 Jessica Nachamie 10       4) #3462 Arianna Peckham 10       
 14 Westbury  'A'                                                5:27.29   2 
     1) #4551 Jessell Solano 10         2) #4547 Benisha Pierre Louis 11  
     3) #4552 Josseline Torres Chavez 9 4) #4541 Ivy Garcia Lopez 10      
 
Event 44  Girls 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 3470 Maya Spottiswood   10 Jfk Bellmore                   11:02.99   1 
  2 # 4184 Sarah Keane        10 Seaford                        11:05.36   1 
  3 # 3662 Sydney Ginsburg    11 Manhasset HS                   11:07.26   1 
  4 # 2905 Fiona Haegeland    11 CSH                            11:11.41   1 
  5 # 3469 Marissa Spottiswo   9 Jfk Bellmore                   11:18.07   1 
  6 # 4010 Greta Flanagan     10 Oyster Bay                     11:25.61   1 
  7 # 3585 Gia Bergonzi        9 MacArthur                      11:30.72   1 
  8 # 4115 Bethany Ekezie      9 Port Washing                   11:56.17   1 
  9 # 4011 Elisia Gallo        9 Oyster Bay                     12:15.15   1 
 10 # 3155 Karly Eberly       12 Friends Acad                   12:22.33   1 
 11 # 3748 Kayla Schuler      10 Massapequa                     12:27.25   2 
 12 # 3700 Kayla Anderson     11 Massapequa                     12:28.60   2 
 13 # 3473 Jenna Zilberzweig  11 Jfk Bellmore                   12:31.68   1 
 14 # 3251 Eden Reznik         9 Great Neck N                   12:34.12   2 
 15 # 2920 Lanie Sharinn      10 CSH                            12:41.48   1 
 16 # 2901 Gabrielle Garra     9 CSH                            12:42.86   2 
 17 # 3598 Jenn Gattus        12 MacArthur                      12:49.01   2 
 18 # 3626 Surapa Purirojeja  11 MacArthur                      12:58.83   2 
 19 # 3152 Avery Bystrom      10 Friends Acad                   13:12.40   2 
 20 # 2924 Logan Vitagliano    9 CSH                            13:14.12   2 
 21 # 4116 Madeline Feigin    12 Port Washing                   13:22.15   1 
 22 # 3602 Ava Ingebrigtsen    9 MacArthur                      13:23.71   2 
 23 # 3977 Mackenzie Manyin   10 Oceanside                      13:24.92   2 
 24 # 2911 Sarah Kiefer        9 CSH                            13:25.88   2 
 25 # 4065 Kelly Ong          10 Plainedge                      13:26.02   2 
 26 # 3985 Madison Pagano     11 Oceanside                      13:28.98   2 
 27 # 4448 Yanelia Fernandez  10 VS South                       13:29.94   2 
 28 # 3233 Leah Ahdoot        12 Great Neck N                   13:34.07   2 
 29 # 4472 Sophia Yan         10 VS South                       13:48.51   2 
 30 # 4440 Sreeya Bobby       10 VS South                       13:49.28   2 
 31 # 4031 Katie Cruz         10 Plainedge                      14:10.31   2 
 32 # 3252 Emuna Rouhani      10 Great Neck N                   14:14.33   2 
 33 # 4074 Jessica Witkiewic  11 Plainedge                      15:12.58   2 
 
Event 46  Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 4461 Chibugo Obichere   12 VS South                          44.89   1 
  2 # 2899 Ellie Fox          12 CSH                               45.14   1 
  3 # 3681 Megan Reilly       10 Manhasset HS                      46.07   1 
  4 # 3600 Christine Grandon  11 MacArthur                         46.59   4 
  5 # 2752 Katelyn Herbert     9 Bethpage                          46.61   4 
  6 # 2902 Jamie Gatto        12 CSH                               46.78   2 
  7 # 4437 Nia Deborah Anjou   9 VS South                          46.91   9 
  8 # 2892 Emma Baudo         12 CSH                               47.20   2 
  9 # 3686 Giuliana Stein     11 Manhasset HS                      47.43   2 
 10 # 4043 Alyssa Host        12 Plainedge                         47.50   1 
 11 # 3667 Emma Kelly         11 Manhasset HS                      47.55   3 
 12 # 3592 Alexandra Coloma    9 MacArthur                         48.03   3 
 13 # 3620 Erin Nicolich      10 MacArthur                         48.17   4 
 14 # 3733 Kayla Morisi       11 Massapequa                        48.44   9 
 15 # 2757 Ally Midgette      11 Bethpage                          48.66   2 
 16 # 2744 Lauren Dietrich    10 Bethpage                          48.80   5 
 17 # 4540 Amira Felician     12 Westbury                          49.11   4 
 18 # 3147 Dajah Taylor        9 Freeport                          49.51   5 
 19 # 4546 Courtney Murdaugh  12 Westbury                          49.90   5 
 20 # 3689 Eliza Trieste      10 Manhasset HS                      49.95   5 
 21 # 3395 Jaqi Maldonado     12 Hicksville                        49.99   1 
 22 # 4140 Kate Van Cott       9 Port Washing                      50.07   6 
 23 # 4450 Ariana Glibride     9 VS South                          50.28   6 
 24 # 3980 Mary Murray         9 Oceanside                         50.34   4 
 25 # 4441 Gabriela Bury       9 VS South                          51.12   5 
 26 # 3396 Kayla Mathew        9 Hicksville                        51.46   2 
 27 # 4136 Carolyn Stoller    11 Port Washing                      51.67   5 
 28 # 3981 Hallie Neufeld     11 Oceanside                         51.70   3 
 29 # 3633 Amelia Silberger   11 MacArthur                         52.14   5 
 30 # 4070 Kennedy Trimble    10 Plainedge                         52.16   6 
 31 # 4006 Melissa Wilmer     11 Oceanside                         52.98   3 
 32 # 4112 Melissa Bilge      11 Port Washing                      53.44   6 
 33 # 4045 Melina Hudson      11 Plainedge                         53.89   5 
 34 # 4123 Amber Kakkar        9 Port Washing                      54.21   6 
 35 # 3973 Hannah Levine      11 Oceanside                         54.44   3 
 36 # 4069 Isabelle Ryan      10 Plainedge                         54.68   6 
 37 # 4064 Madison Olson       9 Plainedge                         56.29   6 
 38 # 3136 Arieleena Lee      10 Freeport                          58.77   6 
 39 # 3131 Issiz Herrera      10 Freeport                        1:03.26   6 
 
Event 48  Girls 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 4456 DeAnna Martin      12 VS South                        3:15.10   1 
  2 # 3995 Nicola Scaglione   12 Oceanside                       3:18.10   1 
  3 # 2922 Lindsay Stimpfl     9 CSH                             3:24.24   1 
  4 # 3286 Rene''e Newton     10 Hempstead                       3:26.46   1 
  5 # 3657 Samantha Chen      10 Manhasset HS                    3:27.38   1 
  6 # 3734 Thalia Morisi       9 Massapequa                      3:27.40   1 
  7 # 3727 Tiffany-Ann Mattu  12 Massapequa                      3:27.98   1 
  8 # 3750 Samantha Sivert    12 Massapequa                      3:28.00   1 
  9 # 3627 Jamie Race         11 MacArthur                       3:28.21   1 
 10 # 3675 Chloe Mantis       11 Manhasset HS                    3:28.38   1 
 11 # 3967 Sera King          12 Oceanside                       3:29.60   1 
 12 # 3966 Jada King           9 Oceanside                       3:31.28   1 
 13 # 4018 Michela Rutiglian  11 Oyster Bay                      3:31.68   2 
 14 # 3599 Mariead Gillespie  11 MacArthur                       3:32.97   2 
 15 # 2917 Samantha Reim      12 CSH                             3:35.55   1 
 16 # 3997 Ashley Segarra     12 Oceanside                       3:37.30   2 
 17 # 3705 Mikayla Cecora     10 Massapequa                      3:38.88   1 
 18 # 4551 Jessell Solano     10 Westbury                        3:38.92   1 
 19 # 3700 Kayla Anderson     11 Massapequa                      3:39.80   3 
 20 # 4443 Kayla Camacho      11 VS South                        3:40.36   2 
 21 # 3663 Amanda Harragan    10 Manhasset HS                    3:41.71   2 
 22 # 3722 Kali Konstantinak   9 Massapequa                      3:42.11   2 
 23 # 3661 Samantha Derasse   12 Manhasset HS                    3:43.89   2 
 24 # 3682 Lucia Rieppi       10 Manhasset HS                    3:44.47   2 
 25 # 3748 Kayla Schuler      10 Massapequa                      3:44.87   3 
 26 # 3954 Jessica Cinamon     9 Oceanside                       3:45.99   2 
 27 # 3699 Alyson Anderson    10 Massapequa                      3:46.14   2 
 28 # 3719 Robyn Jarski        9 Massapequa                      3:46.81   2 
 29 # 3665 Kayla Hsu          11 Manhasset HS                    3:47.87   2 
 30 # 2896 Alexandra Emanuel  11 CSH                             3:49.89   2 
 31 # 3691 Lauren Weppler     10 Manhasset HS                    3:51.57   2 
 32 # 3744 Bridget Rosenfeld  10 Massapequa                      3:53.47   2 
 33 # 3717 Madeline Gerby     10 Massapequa                      3:54.96   2 
 -- # 3696 Gabriella Abruzzo   9 Massapequa                          DNF   1 
 
Event 50  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Csh  'A'                                                     1:52.54   1 
     1) #2899 Ellie Fox 12              2) #2902 Jamie Gatto 12           
     3) #2892 Emma Baudo 12             4) #2909 Maria Hudson 11          
  2 Oyster Bay  'A'                                              1:55.50   3 
     1) #4013 Nia Lubin 9               2) #4021 Gaby Treble 10           
     3) #4009 Erica Duke 11             4) #4015 Ryann Okeefe 12          
  3 Manhasset HS  'A'                                            1:56.00   1 
     1) #3687 Emma Toes 10              2) #3689 Eliza Trieste 10         
     3) #3685 Juliana Sims 10           4) #3681 Megan Reilly 10          
  4 Massapequa  'A'                                              1:56.03   2 
     1) #3754 Sophia Theodorous 11      2) #3752 Alexandra Stasichin 10   
     3) #3735 Bridget Murphy 9          4) #3720 Jillian Johnson 9        
  5 VS South  'A'                                                1:56.46   1 
     1) #4442 Allyson Camacho 11        2) #4461 Chibugo Obichere 12      
     3) #4463 Lauren Perkins 9          4) #4451 Christina Hillery 11     
  6 Friends Academy  'A'                                         1:57.58   2 
     1) #3154 Francesca De Geronimo 12  2) #3158 Emma Knopf 10            
     3) #3162 Nyah Thomas 9             4) #3157 Mary Hills 12            
  7 Oceanside  'A'                                               1:58.53   2 
     1) #3965 Racquel Kelly 9           2) #4004 Kimmie Williams 12       
     3) #4005 Sara Williams 9           4) #3963 Maia Jerchower 11        
  8 Bethpage  'A'                                                1:59.21   2 
     1) #2761 Julia Rossini 10          2) #2744 Lauren Dietrich 10       
     3) #2763 Megan Russo 11            4) #2753 Gianna Iglesias 11       
  9 Westbury  'A'                                                2:00.95   1 
     1) #4546 Courtney Murdaugh 12      2) #4528 Caela Anderson 11        
     3) #4529 Dieusi Armand 12          4) #4540 Amira Felician 12        
 10 Port Washington  'A'                                         2:02.70   1 
     1) #4111 Emily Benson-Tyler 9      2) #4125 Jennifer Kim 12          
     3) #4141 Sydney Van Cott 11        4) #4142 Joanna Weber 9           
 11 Plainedge  'A'                                               2:02.96   4 
     1) #4043 Alyssa Host 12            2) #4075 Cameran Zedalis 9        
     3) #4034 Cassandra Dorone 10       4) #4053 Natalia Madej 10         
 12 Csh  'B'                                                     2:03.70   4 
     1) #2916 Sibelle O''Donnell 12     2) #2918 Skye Schlanger 10        
     3) #2894 Sarah DiMaio 11           4) #2923 Hannah Terry 11          
 13 Oceanside  'B'                                               2:05.17   3 
     1) #3956 Alexandria Dato 10        2) #3999 Christina Sofocli 10     
     3) #3958 Shannon DiDominca 9       4) #3981 Hallie Neufeld 11        
 14 VS South  'B'                                                2:05.87   3 
     1) #4471 Yasmin Voytelmgum 12      2) #4441 Gabriela Bury 9          
     3) #4450 Ariana Glibride 9         4) #4454 Cree Manning 12          
 15 Massapequa  'B'                                              2:06.40   3 
     1) #3730 Amanda Melillo 10         2) #3756 Briana Tricario 11       
     3) #3704 Lauren Cardona 9          4) #3755 Melanie Ting 11          
 16 Port Washington  'B'                                         2:07.32   2 
     1) #4118 Alexandra Grundfast 9     2) #4130 Paige Nettesheim 9       
     3) #4133 Samantha Radinsky 10      4) #4139 Jennifer Van Cott 9      
 17 Oyster Bay  'B'                                              2:08.47   5 
     1) #4011 Elisia Gallo 9            2) #4008 Jessica Duggan 12        
     3) #4018 Michela Rutigliano 11     4) #4016 Eve Pace 11              
 18 Plainedge  'B'                                               2:12.12   5 
     1) #4028 Tara Colonel 9            2) #4047 Lara Kester 11           
     3) #4064 Madison Olson 9           4) #4069 Isabelle Ryan 10         
 19 Bethpage  'B'                                                2:12.23   5 
     1) #2755 Megan Jenal 9             2) #2754 Raina Jacob 9            
     3) #2769 Ava Zingone 9             4) #2766 Taebin Son 9             
 20 Jfk Bellmore  'B'                                            2:13.59   4 
     1) #3462 Arianna Peckham 10        2) #4586 Rachel Mohr 10           
     3) #3471 Christina Weber 10        4) #4587 Jessica Nachamie 10      
 21 Hicksville  'A'                                              2:14.41   6 
     1) #4596 Mirna Reyes 10            2) #3381 Sabrina Cardelena 10     
     3) #3395 Jaqi Maldonado 12         4) #3396 Kayla Mathew 9           
 22 Westbury  'B'                                                2:17.76   6 
     1) #4543 Anne-Gaelle Jeudy 11      2) #4536 Karla Cruz 11            
     3) #4549 A''Shayla Roseborough 12  4) #4533 Louise Bonhomme 11       
 23 Seaford  'B'                                                 2:18.64   6 
     1) #4181 Alexa Garcia 12           2) #4197 Erin Young 10            
     3) #4180 Kayla Friedel 10          4) #4193 Kaitlyn Rauch 10         
 24 MacArthur  'B'                                               2:18.80   4 
     1) #3604 Kayla King 12             2) #3621 Ashlyn O''Connor 11      
     3) #3590 Isabella Coley 12         4) #3589 Isabella Carter 11       
 25 Seaford  'A'                                                 2:19.61   5 
     1) #4186 Elizabeth Masterson 9     2) #4173 Gabriela Cangialosi 9    
     3) #4191 Sarah Pekusic 10          4) #4681 Jolie Kistinger 11       
 26 Jfk Bellmore  'A'                                            2:20.06   4 
     1) #3454 Cecilia Hayes 10          2) #3468 Kylilah Reynoso 10       
     3) #3465 Sam Radinsky 11           4) #3464 Andrea Puig 10           
 -- MacArthur  'A'                                                    DQ   3  #2 cut in too soon
     1) #3600 Christine Grandon 11      2) #3609 Gabriella Lubrano 10     
     3) #3593 Francesca DellaCroce 11   4) #3610 Emily Lung 11            
 
Event 52  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2745 Mia Dircks         11 Bethpage                        4-10.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 # 3761 Jada White         12 Massapequa                      4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 # 4120 Abby Hurt          10 Port Washing                    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 4534 Briana Castillo    12 Westbury                        4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 # 4178 Emily Devito       11 Seaford                        J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 # 3666 Angelina Kapper    10 Manhasset HS                   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 # 3463 Alicia Prainito    11 Jfk Bellmore                    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 # 4194 Annarose Romanell   9 Seaford                         4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 # 3716 Katelyn Geisler    10 Massapequa                     J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 # 3674 Angelina Macchio   11 Manhasset HS                   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 # 3451 Grace Angrisani    11 Jfk Bellmore                   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 # 4130 Paige Nettesheim    9 Port Washing                    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 12 # 3458 Melissa Mjeshtri   11 Jfk Bellmore                    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 -- # 3683 Olivia Robson      10 Manhasset HS                         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 3699 Alyson Anderson    10 Massapequa                           NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 4142 Joanna Weber        9 Port Washing                         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 4192 Onike Pinnock      11 Seaford                              NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 54  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3619 Emily Nicholich    11 MacArthur                       8-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 # 3451 Grace Angrisani    11 Jfk Bellmore                    7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 3974 Madeline Levine    10 Oceanside                      J7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 # 3948 Amanda Bentsen     10 Oceanside                       6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 # 2918 Skye Schlanger     10 CSH                            J6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 # 4129 Brittany Nahas     12 Port Washing                    6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- # 3980 Mary Murray         9 Oceanside                            NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 2907 Riley Haskell       9 CSH                                  NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 4528 Caela Anderson     11 Westbury                             NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 3459 Melissa Montera    12 Jfk Bellmore                         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 3460 Emily Moore        11 Jfk Bellmore                         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 3999 Christina Sofocli  10 Oceanside                            NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 4131 Caroline Pangbour  11 Port Washing                         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 3471 Christina Weber    10 Jfk Bellmore                         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 3456 Laura Hernandez    11 Jfk Bellmore                         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 55  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 4529 Dieusi Armand      12 Westbury                       37-10.75  
  2 # 4469 Lindsey Smith      12 VS South                       35-01.00  
  3 # 4009 Erica Duke         11 Oyster Bay                     34-05.00   no # on card
  4 # 3752 Alexandra Stasich  10 Massapequa                     31-07.50  
  5 # 3674 Angelina Macchio   11 Manhasset HS                   30-07.50  
  6 # 4070 Kennedy Trimble    10 Plainedge                      29-03.00  
  7 # 3610 Emily Lung         11 MacArthur                      28-08.00  
  8 # 3654 Alycia Abdor-Rash  12 Manhasset HS                   28-05.50  
  9 # 4120 Abby Hurt          10 Port Washing                   28-04.25  
 10 # 4686 Alexis Frintzias   12 Seaford                        27-11.25  
 11 # 4047 Lara Kester        11 Plainedge                      27-00.00  
 12 # 3973 Hannah Levine      11 Oceanside                      26-06.50  
 13 # 3135 Sabrina Johnson    10 Freeport                       26-06.00  
 14 # 3677 Jacqueline Mejia    9 Manhasset HS                   26-05.00  
 15 # 4181 Alexa Garcia       12 Seaford                        25-03.00  
 16 # 3961 Jessica Herzog      9 Oceanside                      25-01.00  
 -- # 3688 Callie Triantofil   9 Manhasset HS                       FOUL  
 
Event 57  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 4132 Madison Prince     11 Port Washing                   32-08.75  
  2 # 4138 Alison Turner      11 Port Washing                   31-02.50  
  3 # 4076 Megan Zedalis      11 Plainedge                      29-05.50  
  4 # 3725 Sarah Lewis        11 Massapequa                     29-04.50  
  5 # 3712 Emma Forman        10 Massapequa                     29-03.50  
  6 # 4550 Faith Shaw         11 Westbury                       28-10.00  
  7 # 3590 Isabella Coley     12 MacArthur                      28-06.00  
  8 # 3759 Danielle Whelan    12 Massapequa                     27-09.00  
  9 # 3987 Kendra Parmelee    11 Oceanside                      27-04.00  
 10 # 4021 Gaby Treble        10 Oyster Bay                     26-05.00  
 11 # 3621 Ashlyn O''Connor   11 MacArthur                      26-04.00  
 12 # 3692 Jasmine Willis     12 Manhasset HS                   25-05.75  
 13 # 3989 Ryann Passuello    11 Oceanside                      25-05.00  
 14 # 3960 Nicola Ford        11 Oceanside                      25-02.00  
 15 # 4542 Zaria Graham       11 Westbury                       24-10.50  
 16 # 4019 Mary Syrett        11 Oyster Bay                     24-09.50  
 17 # 4452 Jillian Ledesma    12 VS South                       24-04.50  
 18 # 3990 Nicole Pepe        12 Oceanside                      23-01.50  
 19 # 4071 Rylie Trimble      12 Plainedge                      22-08.50  
 20 # 4197 Erin Young         10 Seaford                        22-05.00  
 21 # 2764 Kimberly Sanabria  11 Bethpage                       22-04.25  
 22 # 3968 Bella Klemm        10 Oceanside                      21-07.25  
 23 # 4002 Katie Villalba     10 Oceanside                      21-07.00  
 24 # 3604 Kayla King         12 MacArthur                      21-03.50  
 25 # 4444 Katherine Chong    10 VS South                       21-03.00  
 26 # 3760 Jenna Whelan        9 Massapequa                     21-00.50  
 26 # 4027 Nicole Colonel     12 Plainedge                      21-00.50  
 28 # 3589 Isabella Carter    11 MacArthur                      21-00.00  
 29 # 4044 Carolyn Hough       9 Plainedge                      20-06.75  
 30 # 4445 Sarah Cook         12 VS South                       20-05.50  
 30 # 3458 Melissa Mjeshtri   11 Jfk Bellmore                   20-05.50  
 32 # 4041 Angelica Gifoli    11 Plainedge                      20-05.00  
 33 # 3762 Kelly Wolf         12 Massapequa                     19-11.00  
 34 # 2768 Kelly Xhumba       10 Bethpage                       19-10.50  
 35 # 4175 Rachel Costanzo     9 Seaford                        19-09.50  
 35 # 4536 Karla Cruz         11 Westbury                       19-09.50  
 37 # 3684 Sofia Rosales      10 Manhasset HS                   19-08.25  
 38 # 3715 Kristin Froller     9 Massapequa                     19-02.75  
 39 # 4057 Olivia McGowan     11 Plainedge                      19-02.00  
 39 # 2913 Katie Maricuello   11 CSH                            19-02.00  
 41 # 3445 Rachel Varghese    10 Jericho                        18-03.50  
 42 # 4174 Sofia Cangialosi   11 Seaford                        17-06.50  
 43 # 3460 Emily Moore        11 Jfk Bellmore                   17-04.50  
 44 # 2908 Samantha Healey    12 CSH                            16-08.00  
 45 # 3983 Ashly Ordonez       9 Oceanside                      16-05.00  
 46 # 4535 Sonnerline Charle  11 Westbury                       16-04.00  
 47 # 2921 Imaan Siddiqui     12 CSH                            16-03.25  
 48 # 2747 Julia Donnelly      9 Bethpage                       15-11.50  
 49 # 3957 Cailyn Decker      10 Oceanside                      15-10.00  
 50 # 3703 Kaitlin Biggin      9 Massapequa                     14-04.00  
 51 # 3693 Youran Wu          12 Manhasset HS                   13-01.50  
 52 # 3992 ariane quintero    10 Oceanside                      13-00.50  
 53 # 2912 Morgana Lipton     12 CSH                            12-03.75