Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/13/2018 11:07 PM
         Section VIII Winter Track & Field - 12/11/2018 to 12/13/2018          
                                 Meet Format B                                 
                          Saint Anthony's High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 41  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Massapequa  'A'                                              3:39.73   1 
     1) #1320 Juan Arango 11            2) #1354 Alec Padron 10           
     3) #1322 Nicholas Bianco 11        4) #1332 Chris Drury 12           
  2 Oceanside  'A'                                               3:42.43   1 
     1) #1595 Eric Maisch 11            2) #1611 Etzio Rovello 12         
     3) #1580 Christopher Figat 10      4) #1583 Jonathan Gamarra 11      
  3 Oyster Bay  'A'                                              3:52.21   1 
     1) #1624 Riley Keffer 10           2) #1626 Izzy Silver 10           
     3) #1619 Brian Casey 12            4) #1625 Isaac Luckman 12         
  4 Westbury  'A'                                                3:52.71   2 
     1) #2260 Javier Paz Manzano 11     2) #2247 Tevon Downer 11          
     3) #2250 Rodney Jerome 12          4) #2256 Davon Maddox 12          
  5 Port Washington  'A'                                         3:52.98   1 
     1) #1743 Hugh Owens 12             2) #1731 Yukaka Ito 10            
     3) #1729 Taiki Hirooka 11          4) #1752 Mateo Torres 10          
  6 Hempstead  'A'                                               3:54.72   1 
     1) #815 Gabriel Jegede 12          2) #820 Tay-Jon Williams 12       
     3) #812 Cavel Campbell 11          4) #818 Alan Sanon 12             
  7 MacArthur  'A'                                               3:57.30   3 
     1) #1190 David Marcano 12          2) #1191 Oscar Martinez 12        
     3) #1161 Manuel Fernandez 11       4) #1154 Sean Dempsey 11          
  8 Jfk Bellmore  'A'                                            3:58.14   2 
     1) #1013 Kevin Ivers 12            2) #1015 Jason Lehrfeld 12        
     3) #1021 Jack Racer 11             4) #1022 Eric Schwab 11           
  9 VS South  'A'                                                4:00.43   2 
     1) #2148 Joseph Correa 11          2) #2163 Joshua Osae 9            
     3) #2161 Jael Nash 12              4) #2158 Evan Miller 11           
 10 Seaford  'A'                                                 4:05.36   3 
     1) #1814 Jack Pidherney 9          2) #1812 Anthony Munro 9          
     3) #1790 Dylan Baker 11            4) #1815 Joe Randazzo 11          
 11 Great Neck North  'A'                                        4:12.12   2 
     1) #714 Alexander Geula 10         2) #704 Maor Amar 12              
     3) #710 Damien Chafe 10            4) #727 David Ludwig 9            
 12 Csh  'A'                                                     4:13.64   2 
     1) #329 Ryan Reilly 10             2) #332 Matthew Wright 10         
     3) #317 Vitagliano Camden 10       4) #315 Zachary Bennardo 11       
 13 Hicksville  'A'                                              4:15.46   3 
     1) #931 Carson Winters 10          2) #897 Anthony Dimartino 9       
     3) #896 Manit Chugh 11             4) #929 Aaditya Vaghela 11        
 14 Plainedge  'A'                                               4:17.04   3 
     1) #1640 Jack Dougherty 10         2) #1636 Jake Colligan 10         
     3) #1650 Kristian Kocoris 10       4) #1669 Jackson Welna 12         
 15 Jericho  'A'                                                 4:26.01   3 
     1) #969 Sylas Chacko 9             2) #976 Ryan Hiew 9               
     3) #972 Timothy Choi 11            4) #971 William Chen 9            
 
Event 43  Boys 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1807 Jason Linzer       11 Seaford                         9:58.44   1 
  2 # 1192 Jason Maynard      11 MacArthur                      10:05.12   1 
  3 #  913 Aaron Li           12 Hicksville                     10:06.71   1 
  4 # 1737 Oliver Melara-Per  10 Port Washing                   10:16.19   1 
  5 # 1736 Noah Loewy         10 Port Washing                   10:21.99   1 
  6 # 1628 Nick Tardugno      10 Oyster Bay                     10:23.89   1 
  7 #  173 Aidan Pech         12 Bethpage                       10:25.40   1 
  8 # 1287 Lucas Maley        10 Manhasset HS                   10:30.56   1 
  9 # 1725 Max Friedman       12 Port Washing                   10:37.91   1 
 10 # 1751 Kevin Taylor        9 Port Washing                   10:38.26   1 
 11 # 1746 Matthew Scardigno  10 Port Washing                   10:41.42   1 
 12 # 1340 Charles LaMassa    12 Massapequa                     10:46.47   1 
 13 #  156 patrick Hanley     10 Bethpage                       10:52.41   1 
 14 # 1805 John Krzyminski    12 Seaford                        10:54.72   1 
 15 # 1662 Michael Rosen      12 Plainedge                      11:01.30   2 
 16 # 1573 Jason Bier         10 Oceanside                      11:07.64   2 
 17 #  170 Ayden Morales      10 Bethpage                       11:10.04   2 
 18 #  169 Aidan Monteleone   12 Bethpage                       11:10.52   1 
 19 #  148 Brian Clark        11 Bethpage                       11:15.93   2 
 20 #  180 Tyler Sparke        9 Bethpage                       11:19.27   2 
 21 #  621 Zachary Ragozino   10 Friends Acad                   11:29.41   2 
 22 # 1624 Riley Keffer       10 Oyster Bay                     11:34.40   2 
 23 # 1600 Vincent Matarese   12 Oceanside                      11:43.53   2 
 24 # 1007 Joseph Drossman    12 Jfk Bellmore                   11:52.84   2 
 25 # 1008 Alex Feldman       10 Jfk Bellmore                   12:16.29   2 
 26 # 1668 Nicholas Trerroto  10 Plainedge                      12:20.62   2 
 27 # 2259 Kevin Moran        10 Westbury                       12:26.60   2 
 28 # 1642 Thomas Edrmann     12 Plainedge                      12:34.12   2 
 -- #  331 Alexander Wright   12 CSH                                 DNF   1 
 
Event 45  Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  812 Cavel Campbell     11 Hempstead                         39.57   1 
  2 # 1302 Nicholas Quinn     12 Manhasset HS                      39.71   4 
  3 # 2252 Jarvis Kuunifaa    10 Westbury                          39.98   2 
  4 # 1336 Jared Hones         9 Massapequa                        40.00   3 
  5 # 2254 Kevens Leger       11 Westbury                          40.28   5 
  6 # 2157 Christopher McDon  10 VS South                          40.62   1 
  7 #  617 Owen Ingrassia     12 Friends Acad                      40.71  12 
  8 # 1185 Nick Kerins        12 MacArthur                         40.80   9 
  9 # 1251 Jake Cizmarik      11 Manhasset HS                      40.99   2 
 10 # 2251 Albee Jules        10 Westbury                          41.11   9 
 11 # 1191 Oscar Martinez     12 MacArthur                         41.17   2 
 12 #  177 Collin Santiago    12 Bethpage                          41.20   5 
 13 # 1149 Danny Conigliaro   11 MacArthur                         41.21   9 
 14 # 2264 Mickenson Simon    10 Westbury                          41.33   3 
 15 #  892 Aiden Aguire        9 Hicksville                        41.56   3 
 16 # 1291 Marco Motroni      10 Manhasset HS                      41.64   4 
 17 # 1167 Joseph Gagnon      12 MacArthur                         41.75   5 
 17 #  911 Jason Labrador     11 Hicksville                        41.75   1 
 19 # 1290 Richard Montaque   11 Manhasset HS                      41.82  11 
 20 # 2165 Peter Rizzuto      11 VS South                          42.34   1 
 21 # 1356 michael Pugliano   10 Massapequa                        42.39   4 
 22 # 2148 Joseph Correa      11 VS South                          42.46   1 
 23 #  620 Angel Mendoza       9 Friends Acad                      42.51   2 
 24 # 2260 Javier Paz Manzan  11 Westbury                          42.56   6 
 25 #  818 Alan Sanon         12 Hempstead                         42.67   5 
 26 #  583 Valentine Ezumah   11 Freeport                          43.37   5 
 27 # 1656 Brian Ong          10 Plainedge                         43.60   5 
 28 # 2267 Kevaugne Watson    10 Westbury                          43.84   5 
 29 # 2248 Jason Ferguson      9 Westbury                          43.86   4 
 30 #  602 Jariq McNab         9 Freeport                          44.24   3 
 31 #  924 Henry Rivera       12 Hicksville                        44.34   6 
 32 # 1161 Manuel Fernandez   11 MacArthur                         44.48   6 
 33 # 4606 Ryan Keating       11 Hicksville                        44.57   2 
 34 # 2255 Kerby Lindor       11 Westbury                          44.58   3 
 35 #  901 Guillermo Granado   9 Hicksville                        44.81   6 
 36 # 1818 Matt Ryan          12 Seaford                           44.82   6 
 37 # 1581 Charlie Galati     10 Oceanside                         44.83   5 
 38 # 2247 Tevon Downer       11 Westbury                          45.11   6 
 39 #  166 Kevin Leon         12 Bethpage                          45.22   6 
 40 #  929 Aaditya Vaghela    11 Hicksville                        45.23   5 
 41 #  921 Aric Peng          10 Hicksville                        46.05   6 
 42 # 1635 Adam Ayroso        11 Plainedge                         46.27   6 
 43 # 1632 Robert Zavala      10 Oyster Bay                        48.76   6 
 
Event 47  Boys 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1227 Timmy Weber        11 MacArthur                       2:41.31   1 
  2 #  704 Maor Amar          12 Great Neck N                    2:50.95   1 
  3 # 2158 Evan Miller        11 VS South                        2:51.15   1 
  4 #  895 Luis Carrillo Rub  11 Hicksville                      2:51.34   1 
  5 #  178 Matthew Sheehan    10 Bethpage                        2:52.22   1 
  6 # 1578 Tristan Degen      10 Oceanside                       2:52.89   2 
  7 # 1743 Hugh Owens         12 Port Washing                    2:54.86   2 
  8 # 1619 Brian Casey        12 Oyster Bay                      2:55.04   3 
  9 # 1317 Michael Yarringto  11 Manhasset HS                    2:55.19   1 
 10 # 1347 Antonio Marrero    10 Massapequa                      2:56.05   3 
 11 # 1366 Sean Wilde         10 Massapequa                      2:56.75   1 
 12 # 1312 Fletcher Wilson    10 Manhasset HS                    2:57.01   1 
 13 #  165 Kaden Lee          11 Bethpage                        2:57.02   1 
 14 #  175 Tyler Perry        11 Bethpage                        2:57.06   1 
 15 #  910 Shivansh Kumar     11 Hicksville                      2:57.20   1 
 16 # 1134 Nicholas Bavaro    10 MacArthur                       2:57.81   2 
 17 # 1158 Chris Ducey        12 MacArthur                       3:00.72   1 
 18 # 1644 Spencer Feehan     11 Plainedge                       3:00.96   2 
 19 # 1655 Christopher O''Co  11 Plainedge                       3:02.36   1 
 20 #  585 Elijah Gordon      12 Freeport                        3:02.69   2 
 21 # 1276 Jack LaSalle       11 Manhasset HS                    3:03.26   1 
 22 #  899 Joseph Glaudino     9 Hicksville                      3:03.73   2 
 23 # 1326 John Conaty        12 Massapequa                      3:04.03   2 
 24 # 1346 Vincent Manzi      10 Massapequa                      3:05.54   2 
 25 #  714 Alexander Geula    10 Great Neck N                    3:06.09   2 
 26 # 1254 Victor D''Angelo   12 Manhasset HS                    3:06.35   2 
 27 # 1352 James Murphy       11 Massapequa                      3:06.83   1 
 28 # 1634 Thomas Augeri      11 Plainedge                       3:06.85   3 
 29 #  332 Matthew Wright     10 CSH                             3:07.65   3 
 30 # 1301 Andrew Pogue       12 Manhasset HS                    3:08.25   2 
 31 # 2263 Kevin Rodriguez     9 Westbury                        3:08.37   5 
 31 # 1223 Chris Vartoukian   10 MacArthur                       3:08.37   3 
 33 # 1250 Giancarlo Ciotoli   9 Manhasset HS                    3:08.56   3 
 34 #  896 Manit Chugh        11 Hicksville                      3:08.81   2 
 35 # 1598 Nicholas Marchett  11 Oceanside                       3:08.86   3 
 36 #  904 Nicholas Hoene     11 Hicksville                      3:09.02   2 
 37 # 1586 Colin Grady         9 Oceanside                       3:10.42   4 
 38 # 1731 Yukaka Ito         10 Port Washing                    3:10.48   4 
 39 #  931 Carson Winters     10 Hicksville                      3:10.57   5 
 40 #  728 Aaron Malekan      12 Great Neck N                    3:10.82   2 
 41 #  727 David Ludwig        9 Great Neck N                    3:11.11   3 
 42 # 1137 Alfredo Benaidez   10 MacArthur                       3:11.35   3 
 43 # 1718 Nathan Aranoff     10 Port Washing                    3:11.37   2 
 43 # 1205 Johnny Ramsoomye   10 MacArthur                       3:11.37   3 
 45 # 1258 Kieran Fink         9 Manhasset HS                    3:12.34   4 
 46 # 1734 William Lane        9 Port Washing                    3:12.36   4 
 47 # 1363 Carson Turco       12 Massapequa                      3:12.39   3 
 48 # 1222 Tim Trainor         9 MacArthur                       3:12.86   3 
 49 # 1360 Alex Saar          10 Massapequa                      3:12.90   3 
 50 # 2139 Marcello Arrigo    10 VS South                        3:13.04   5 
 51 # 1286 Bennett Maley      10 Manhasset HS                    3:13.17   4 
 52 # 2161 Jael Nash          12 VS South                        3:13.45   2 
 53 # 1305 Alex Schlaefer     11 Manhasset HS                    3:13.52   1 
 54 # 1202 Evan Peters        11 MacArthur                       3:13.79   3 
 55 # 1617 William Capone     10 Oyster Bay                      3:13.99   3 
 56 # 1362 Vincent Simonetti  10 Massapequa                      3:14.19   3 
 57 # 2250 Rodney Jerome      12 Westbury                        3:14.49   3 
 58 # 1210 Pedro Sandoval      9 MacArthur                       3:14.67   3 
 
Event 49  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Westbury  'A'                                                1:37.17   1 
     1) #2254 Kevens Leger 11           2) #2238 Isaiah Allen 11          
     3) #2252 Jarvis Kuunifaa 10        4) #2249 Naquan Frazier 11        
  2 Oceanside  'A'                                               1:40.38   2 
     1) #1595 Eric Maisch 11            2) #1581 Charlie Galati 10        
     3) #1583 Jonathan Gamarra 11       4) #1580 Christopher Figat 10     
  3 MacArthur  'A'                                               1:40.41   2 
     1) #1186 Shane Lazina 11           2) #1185 Nick Kerins 12           
     3) #1151 Justin De Maria 12        4) #1156 Chris Dinoro 11          
  4 Massapequa  'A'                                              1:40.51   1 
     1) #1320 Juan Arango 11            2) #1354 Alec Padron 10           
     3) #1356 michael Pugliano 10       4) #1336 Jared Hones 9            
  5 Port Washington  'A'                                         1:40.74   1 
     1) #1739 Jacob Moy 12              2) #1738 Ethan Mitchell 11        
     3) #1750 Tyler Streim 11           4) #1729 Taiki Hirooka 11         
  6 Westbury  'B'                                                1:41.23   1 
     1) #2255 Kerby Lindor 11           2) #2251 Albee Jules 10           
     3) #2264 Mickenson Simon 10        4) #2267 Kevaugne Watson 10       
  7 Hicksville  'A'                                              1:44.78   1 
     1) #904 Nicholas Hoene 11          2) #911 Jason Labrador 11         
     3) #902 Fiddi Hilmi 10             4) #924 Henry Rivera 12           
  8 Plainedge  'A'                                               1:45.21   4 
     1) #1634 Thomas Augeri 11          2) #1645 Kevin Finck 12           
     3) #1635 Adam Ayroso 11            4) #1656 Brian Ong 10             
  9 Jfk Bellmore  'A'                                            1:45.61   3 
     1) #1013 Kevin Ivers 12            2) #1015 Jason Lehrfeld 12        
     3) #1022 Eric Schwab 11            4) #1021 Jack Racer 11            
 10 MacArthur  'B'                                               1:46.90   2 
     1) #1149 Danny Conigliaro 11       2) #1167 Joseph Gagnon 12         
     3) #1163 Chris Flick 11            4) #1135 Max Bein 11              
 11 Manhasset HS  'A'                                            1:47.20   3 
     1) #1318 Raymond Ye 10             2) #1316 Jesse Yang 12            
     3) #1313 Jonathan Wong 11          4) #1291 Marco Motroni 10         
 12 Bethpage  'A'                                                1:47.23   3 
     1) #166 Kevin Leon 12              2) #168 Owen Mikulski 9           
     3) #174 Nick Perelmuter 11         4) #171 Brian O''Keefe 11         
 13 Friends Academy  'A'                                         1:47.82   4 
     1) #622 Jack Schamroth 10          2) #617 Owen Ingrassia 12         
     3) #619 Ethan Lowenstein 9         4) #620 Angel Mendoza 9           
 14 VS South  'A'                                                1:48.35   2 
     1) #2150 Tyree Edwards 9           2) #2154 Steven Lopeck 12         
     3) #2157 Christopher McDonald 10   4) #2165 Peter Rizzuto 11         
 15 Oceanside  'B'                                               1:49.53   4 
     1) #1593 Kevin Klein 9             2) #1611 Etzio Rovello 12         
     3) #1579 Gabriel DeGuzman 9        4) #1615 Matthew Torrisi 12       
 16 Seaford  'B'                                                 1:49.92   6 
     1) #1828 Sean Urban 11             2) #1818 Matt Ryan 12             
     3) #1820 Justin Schiralli 10       4) #1829 Michael Vassilio 12      
 17 Hicksville  'B'                                              1:50.21   6 
     1) #892 Aiden Aguire 9             2) #921 Aric Peng 10              
     3) #927 Eugene Thomas 11           4) #901 Guillermo Granados 9      
 18 Seaford  'A'                                                 1:52.23   6 
     1) #1826 Chris Surace 11           2) #1819 Timothy Saulpaugh 12     
     3) #1799 Joseph Chiarelli 11       4) #1816 Andrew Rodman 10         
 19 Port Washington  'B'                                         1:52.44   3 
     1) #1740 Edwin Mun 9               2) #1724 Abraham Franchetti 9     
     3) #1721 Nicholas Choi 11          4) #1732 Rukiya Kawaguchi 11      
 20 Csh  'A'                                                     1:52.81   4 
     1) #323 Ryan Ganz 10               2) #319 Aidan Degennaro 10        
     3) #317 Vitagliano Camden 10       4) #329 Ryan Reilly 10            
 21 Oyster Bay  'A'                                              1:52.90   3 
     1) #1632 Robert Zavala 10          2) #1621 Brandon Decarolis 11     
     3) #1629 Patrick Walsh 9           4) #1622 Daniel Grassie 10        
 22 Westbury  'C'                                                1:53.03   2 
     1) #2248 Jason Ferguson 9          2) #2241 Renzo Chavez 9           
     3) #2262 Tra Reed 11               4) #2246 Whil Dorce 12            
 23 Csh  'B'                                                     1:55.22   4 
     1) #315 Zachary Bennardo 11        2) #330 Xavier Taglich 10         
     3) #4599 Jack Gladowsky 10         4) #331 Alexander Wright 12       
 24 Jfk Bellmore  'B'                                            1:56.93   5 
     1) #1016 Justin Lehrfeld 9         2) #1019 Justin Polanco 9         
     3) #1025 Demani Tobias 12          4) #2321 Brandon Lin 9            
 25 Oyster Bay  'B'                                              1:57.13   5 
     1) #1627 James Skvarla 10          2) #1630 Connor Wick 10           
     3) #1626 Izzy Silver 10            4) #1631 Nathaniel Yee 9          
 26 Plainedge  'B'                                               1:58.45   5 
     1) #1641 Nicholas Dowling 10       2) #1659 Patrick Reyes 9          
     3) #1640 Jack Dougherty 10         4) #1638 Philip Devito 12         
 27 Great Neck North  'A'                                        1:59.35   5 
     1) #726 Zachery Levine 9           2) #717 David Hassid 10           
     3) #718 Zhenran He 10              4) #702 Marcel Agredo 10          
 28 Oceanside  'C'                                               1:59.37   5 
     1) #1610 Frank Romeo 9             2) #1614 Matt Tamis 11            
     3) #1572 Brandon Berkowitz 9       4) #1575 Vince Chi 11             
 29 Great Neck North  'B'                                        2:16.96   6 
     1) #741 Harry Scheidt 9            2) #732 Shane Modlin 11           
     3) #706 Eitan Aziz 9               4) #721 Jeremiah Judidian 11      
 
Event 51  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1811 Allison Munro      11 Seaford                         6-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 # 1739 Jacob Moy          12 Port Washing                    5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  927 Eugene Thomas      11 Hicksville                     J5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 # 1206 Chris Roach        12 MacArthur                      J5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  988 Micheal Pezzuto    11 Jericho                         5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 # 1290 Richard Montaque   11 Manhasset HS                    5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 # 1264 Meldon Grant       12 Manhasset HS                    5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XP    O  XXX 
 -- # 1614 Matt Tamis         11 Oceanside                            NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  710 Damien Chafe       10 Great Neck N                         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 53  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1350 Bryan Moody        12 Massapequa                     12-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 13-00 
        P    P    P    P     P     P     P     P     O   XXX 
  2 # 1251 Jake Cizmarik      11 Manhasset HS                   11-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P    P     O    XO     O    XO   XXX 
  3 # 1345 Kyle Maloney       11 Massapequa                     10-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    O    O     O     O   XXX 
  3 # 1332 Chris Drury        12 Massapequa                     10-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    O    O     O     O   XXX 
  5 # 1319 Julian Alberto     12 Massapequa                     10-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    O     O   XXX 
 -- # 1276 Jack LaSalle       11 Manhasset HS                         NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1344 Matthew Lorelle    10 Massapequa                           NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1353 Sean Nuzio         11 Massapequa                           NH  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 56  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2238 Isaiah Allen       11 Westbury                       43-05.00  
  2 # 1264 Meldon Grant       12 Manhasset HS                   42-11.25  
  3 # 1811 Allison Munro      11 Seaford                        37-11.25  
  4 # 1318 Raymond Ye         10 Manhasset HS                   37-08.25  
  5 # 1206 Chris Roach        12 MacArthur                      37-02.75  
  6 #  581 James Drayton      11 Freeport                       35-07.75  
  7 #  615 Travell White      11 Freeport                       34-09.75  
  8 # 2154 Steven Lopeck      12 VS South                       34-08.00  
  9 # 1339 Daniel Kasin       12 Massapequa                     34-02.00  
 10 # 1645 Kevin Finck        12 Plainedge                      33-05.25  
 11 # 1738 Ethan Mitchell     11 Port Washing                   33-04.00  
 12 # 1750 Tyler Streim       11 Port Washing                   32-09.00  
 13 # 1593 Kevin Klein         9 Oceanside                      32-01.00  
 14 # 1670 Terry Yi           10 Plainedge                      31-07.50  
 15 #  181 Ben Wolpow         12 Bethpage                       31-06.25  
 16 # 1633 Ivan Alvarez       10 Plainedge                      31-03.25  
 17 # 1350 Bryan Moody        12 Massapequa                     30-09.50  
 18 # 1579 Gabriel DeGuzman    9 Oceanside                      30-07.00  
 19 # 1629 Patrick Walsh       9 Oyster Bay                     30-06.50  
 20 # 1630 Connor Wick        10 Oyster Bay                     30-00.00  
 21 # 1572 Brandon Berkowitz   9 Oceanside                      29-01.25  
 22 # 1610 Frank Romeo         9 Oceanside                      26-09.75  
 -- # 2256 Davon Maddox       12 Westbury                           FOUL   no # on card
 
Event 58  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2249 Naquan Frazier     11 Westbury                       41-11.00  
  2 # 4614 Dan Mullin         11 Oceanside                      40-10.25  
  3 # 1359 Devin Rosmarin     12 Massapequa                     40-05.75  
  4 # 1342 Joseph Laudicina   11 Massapequa                     40-02.50  
  5 #  327 Anthony Naccarato  12 CSH                            38-04.25  
  6 # 1817 Brian Rodriguez    12 Seaford                        37-04.00  
  7 # 1792 Carl Bloom         12 Seaford                        36-03.00  
  8 # 1324 Angelo Catapano    11 Massapequa                     35-08.50  
  9 # 1139 Christian Blanc    11 MacArthur                      35-08.00  
 10 #  316 David Brown        10 CSH                            34-11.50  
 11 # 1196 Michael Monzillo   10 MacArthur                      34-07.50  
 12 # 4607 Devin Powell       11 Hicksville                     34-05.00  
 13 # 1341 Anthony Langone     9 Massapequa                     33-11.00  
 14 # 2153 Roger Kennedy      12 VS South                       33-09.00  
 14 # 1823 Andrew Searing     11 Seaford                        33-09.00  
 16 # 1574 Joseph Cavero      12 Oceanside                      32-01.50  
 17 #  324 Robert Kania       12 CSH                            32-00.00  
 18 # 1587 Jonathan Green     11 Oceanside                      30-07.50  
 19 # 1620 Douglas Colford    10 Oyster Bay                     29-03.50  
 20 # 1302 Nicholas Quinn     12 Manhasset HS                   29-03.00  
 21 # 1813 Peter Patsatsis    10 Seaford                        29-00.00  
 22 #  577 Jaden Byfield      11 Freeport                       28-01.00  
 23 # 2242 Nelson Cordova     11 Westbury                       27-10.50  
 24 # 1145 Matt Cacace        10 MacArthur                      27-08.00  
 25 # 1652 Dominick LaMounta  10 Plainedge                      27-07.75  
 26 # 1159 Joe Esposito       11 MacArthur                      27-07.00  
 26 # 1026 Jared Weinstein    11 Jfk Bellmore                   27-07.00  
 28 # 1355 Joe Pugliano       10 Massapequa                     27-05.50  
 29 #  167 Christopher Mertz  10 Bethpage                       27-04.50  
 30 # 1657 Christopher Pinto  10 Plainedge                      26-11.00  
 31 #  980 Yash Kumar         10 Jericho                        26-10.50  
 32 # 1796 Jack Cascio         9 Seaford                        26-09.75  
 33 #  164 Alex Lee           11 Bethpage                       26-08.00  
 34 # 1607 Tim Radtke         12 Oceanside                      26-05.00  
 35 # 1647 Zion Folkes        12 Plainedge                      25-06.00  
 36 # 1733 Jacob La            9 Port Washing                   25-05.50  
 37 # 2261 Brian Ponce        11 Westbury                       25-04.00  
 38 # 1639 Michael Dietz      10 Plainedge                      25-00.00  
 39 # 1213 James Sesti        10 MacArthur                      24-08.75  
 40 #  165 Kaden Lee          11 Bethpage                       24-04.00  
 41 #  729 Jake Mehdyzadeh    10 Great Neck N                   24-01.00  
 41 # 2265 Lonnie Tyson       11 Westbury                       24-01.00  
 43 # 1606 Connor Radtke      10 Oceanside                      21-11.00  
 44 # 1259 Brian Finlay        9 Manhasset HS                   21-08.50  
 45 # 1808 Dylan Maringo      10 Seaford                        21-08.00  
 46 #  724 zakary kimiabakhs  10 Great Neck N                   21-06.50  
 47 # 4684 Justin Zhang        9 Massapequa                     21-03.00  
 48 # 1349 Nicholas Monty      9 Massapequa                     21-02.00  
 49 # 2141 Maximiliano Ayala  10 VS South                       20-10.00  
 50 #  176 Jake Rusignolo     12 Bethpage                       19-11.50  
 51 # 2319 Charlie Zhan       10 Great Neck N                   19-09.00  
 52 #  587 Jelani-Malachi Ha   9 Freeport                       19-05.00  
 53 #  744 Aaron Shirazian     9 Great Neck N                   18-10.75  
 54 #  613 Anthony Trenchfie   9 Freeport                       17-08.50  
 55 # 1744 Joshua Prince      10 Port Washing                    8-02.50