Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/12/2018 11:31 PM
                 Section XI Boys Crossover   B 1 - 12/12/2018                  
                           Suffolk West at Brentwood                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3753 Thomas O'Connell   12 Hampton Bays                       8.44   2 
  2 # 3969 Jaylen Bush        11 Huntington                         8.55   1 
  3 # 5429 Calvin Rivera      12 West Babylon                       8.57   3 
  4 # 3666 James Norrby       11 East Islip                         8.64   3 
  5 # 4677 Christian Albrigh  11 Patchogue/Me                       8.66   3 
  6 # 4764 Sean Allen         12 Riverhead                          8.93   1 
  7 # 4014 Rahliek Thomason   11 Huntington                         9.17   2 
  8 # 3642 Yamamoto Dorastin  11 East Islip                         9.63   1 
  9 # 3726 Danny Alvarracin   10 Hampton Bays                       9.77   3 
 10 # 3451 Aidan Harrington   11 Connetquot                         9.85   1 
 11 # 5399 Luis Gonzalez      11 West Babylon                       9.89   3 
 12 # 3967 Jesus Bonilla      10 Huntington                        10.04   4 
 13 # 3248 Pedro Garcia       11 Central Isli                      10.08   3 
 14 # 5010 Tyler Hawks        10 Shoreham Wad                      10.14   4 
 15 # 3278 Vincezo Velazquez  11 Central Isli                      10.25   4 
 16 # 5277 Makai Ault         11 Ward Melvill                      10.26   2 
 17 # 5023 James Washburn      9 Shoreham Wad                      10.60   5 
 18 # 5443 Clifford William   10 West Babylon                      10.61   2 
 19 # 3985 Jack Jamison       11 Huntington                        10.82   1 
 20 # 5424 Pietro Pezzino      9 West Babylon                      11.03   4 
 21 # 5213 Aidan Russell      11 Southold                          11.06   4 
 22 # 4996 Ryan Burnheim-Cla  10 Shoreham Wad                      11.18   5 
 23 # 4804 Cruz Mendez         9 Riverhead                         11.78   4 
 23 # 4809 Michael Purcell    11 Riverhead                         11.78   5 
 25 # 4995 Dylan Burnheim-Cl   9 Shoreham Wad                      11.82   5 
 -- # 3247 Adrian Garcia      11 Central Isli                         DQ   2  FS
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Huntington  'A'                                              9:23.89  
     1) #3981 Aiden Heller 10           2) #3996 Andrew McKenzie 10       
     3) #4017 Jason Verville 11         4) #3963 Matteo Armstrong 8       
  2 East Islip  'A'                                              9:23.91  
  3 West Babylon  'A'                                            9:36.01  
  4 West Babylon  'B'                                            9:53.94  
  5 Hhh West  'A'                                                9:55.71  
  6 Riverhead  'A'                                               9:56.91  
 
Event 3  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3969 Jaylen Bush        11 Huntington                         8.34  
  2 # 3666 James Norrby       11 East Islip                         8.54  
  3 # 3753 Thomas O'Connell   12 Hampton Bays                       8.64  
  4 # 5429 Calvin Rivera      12 West Babylon                       8.74  
  5 # 4764 Sean Allen         12 Riverhead                          9.04  
  6 # 4014 Rahliek Thomason   11 Huntington                         9.34  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 3947 Eliot Porter       11 Hhh West                           6.85   2 
  2 # 3253 Leon Hoppie        12 Central Isli                       6.87   1 
  3 # 3957 Nick Vasconcellos  12 Hhh West                           6.89   2 
  4 # 5211 Max Pasko          11 Southold                           6.92   3 
  5 # 3441 Tom Domozych       12 Connetquot                         6.94   3 
  6 # 3636 Max Castronova     12 East Islip                         7.03   2 
  7 # 3464 Emmanuel Kwansah   12 Connetquot                         7.05   1 
  8 # 5022 Joseph Tonetti     12 Shoreham Wad                       7.07   2 
  9 # 4016 Jason Turner       10 Huntington                         7.10  11 
 10 # 3917 Derrick Casseus     9 Hhh West                           7.12  11 
 11 # 3422 Chris Andrade      11 Connetquot                         7.19   2 
 12 # 3998 Josiah Melendez     9 Huntington                         7.20  12 
 13 # 4688 Luke Clark         12 Patchogue/Me                       7.23   6 
 13 # 3430 Tristan Camean     10 Connetquot                         7.23   1 
 15 # 3482 Joseph Scaduto     10 Connetquot                         7.25   3 
 16 # 5214 Jorge Torrento     11 Southold                           7.27   1 
 17 # 3243 Robert Diaz        11 Central Isli                       7.28   4 
 18 # 5418 Isaiah Mehnert     10 West Babylon                       7.32  11 
 19 # 5375 Camilo Brown-Pini   9 West Babylon                       7.33  11 
 19 # 3435 Micah Cooper       10 Connetquot                         7.33   3 
 21 # 4005 Matt Rodriguez     12 Huntington                         7.35   5 
 21 # 3677 Colin Tadlock      12 East Islip                         7.35   6 
 21 # 4997 Damien Caputo      12 Shoreham Wad                       7.35   3 
 24 # 3440 Mike Domozych      11 Connetquot                         7.36   1 
 24 # 3962 Danny Arias        12 Huntington                         7.36   4 
 26 # 3474 Justin Miele       11 Connetquot                         7.37   6 
 27 # 3973 Jahmar Francis      7 Huntington                         7.40  13 
 28 # 5391 Jevon Evans        12 West Babylon                       7.41   1 
 29 # 3485 Aiden Smith        11 Connetquot                         7.46   6 
 30 # 4799 Ethan Martin       11 Riverhead                          7.47   8 
 31 # 5337 Nick Rella         10 Ward Melvill                       7.48  12 
 32 # 3978 Craig Haas         11 Huntington                         7.49   6 
 33 # 5007 Tyler Friedlander  10 Shoreham Wad                       7.51  14 
 34 # 5329 Joey Monticciolo   10 Ward Melvill                       7.52  12 
 35 # 3961 Adrian Angueira     9 Huntington                         7.55  13 
 36 # 3968 Nick Bozsnyak      12 Huntington                         7.57   6 
 37 # 3449 Mark Fuchs         10 Connetquot                         7.58  14 
 37 # 4698 Khyrell Gillmore   12 Patchogue/Me                       7.58   4 
 39 # 3927 Dimitri Dimitraki   9 Hhh West                           7.60  11 
 40 # 3453 Tim Hetzer         12 Connetquot                         7.61   3 
 41 # 4720 Nicholas Parrino   10 Patchogue/Me                       7.63   8 
 42 # 3479 Ethan Placheinski  11 Connetquot                         7.67   5 
 43 # 3671 Isaac Reyes        11 East Islip                         7.68   4 
 44 # 5297 Ryan Fagan         11 Ward Melvill                       7.71   5 
 45 # 5298 Aidan Farrell      11 Ward Melvill                       7.72   4 
 46 # 3456 Connor Hurleigh     9 Connetquot                         7.73  11 
 46 # 3980 Jahiem Hawkins      9 Huntington                         7.73  12 
 48 # 3644 David Esmas        12 East Islip                         7.76   8 
 49 # 5362 Jake Woods         11 Ward Melvill                       7.79   4 
 50 # 5345 Krishna Shah       12 Ward Melvill                       7.81   2 
 51 # 3669 Javier Orellana    10 East Islip                         7.85  14 
 52 # 3993 Jose Martinez      10 Huntington                         7.87  13 
 53 # 3990 Luke Maffei        10 Huntington                         7.89  13 
 54 # 5367 Nicholas Alexiadi  11 West Babylon                       7.95   8 
 55 # 3975 Collin Garcia       9 Huntington                         7.99  14 
 56 # 5308 Connor Hughes      10 Ward Melvill                       8.00  12 
 57 # 5351 Nick Stoecker       9 Ward Melvill                       8.03  12 
 58 # 3989 Ramon Lyons         7 Huntington                         8.07  14 
 59 # 4732 Jonathon Vasquez   11 Patchogue/Me                       8.10   7 
 60 # 4007 Angel Rubio        11 Huntington                         8.12   5 
 61 # 3667 Kyle Norton        11 East Islip                         8.13   8 
 62 # 3972 Andrew Florvil     10 Huntington                         8.17  14 
 63 # 5431 Nick Saitta        12 West Babylon                       8.18   5 
 64 # 3964 Manuel Aviles       9 Huntington                         8.23  13 
 65 # 4795 Dennis Lowe        11 Riverhead                          8.24   7 
 66 # 4773 Esvin Chavez       11 Riverhead                          8.25   8 
 67 # 5401 Charles Grahofke   11 West Babylon                       8.28   5 
 68 # 4709 Allen Jonathon     10 Patchogue/Me                       8.30   7 
 69 # 4783 Alex Garcia        11 Riverhead                          8.39   7 
 70 # 5000 Aidan Casey        12 Shoreham Wad                       8.40   7 
 71 # 3469 Joe Mallimo        11 Connetquot                         8.71   7 
 -- # 5423 Gustavo Ortiz      12 West Babylon                         DQ  13  FS
 
Event 5  Boys 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 4012 John Smith         12 Huntington                      1:25.54   1 
  2 # 4013 Justin Stevens     11 Huntington                      1:26.20   1 
  3 # 5437 Kacper Tworogowsk  11 West Babylon                    1:28.67   1 
  4 # 5365 Kyle Adams         11 West Babylon                    1:29.76   1 
  5 # 4727 Logan Tammany      11 Patchogue/Me                    1:30.53   2 
  6 # 3672 James Smalley      12 East Islip                      1:32.07   1 
  7 # 4706 Steven Ivans       11 Patchogue/Me                    1:32.36   2 
  8 # 4987 Jonas Kinsey       11 Shelter Isla                    1:33.57   1 
  9 # 5426 David Rakowski     12 West Babylon                    1:35.21   2 
 10 # 5438 Alex Tworogwski    11 West Babylon                    1:35.32   2 
 11 # 3242 Miguel Delgado     11 Central Isli                    1:38.15   3 
 12 # 5215 Miguel Torres      12 Southold                        1:38.54   2 
 13 # 3244 Geovanni Donis      8 Central Isli                    1:38.80   5 
 14 # 5285 Dennis Chen        11 Ward Melvill                    1:39.20   3 
 15 # 3249 Jeffrey Garzon     12 Central Isli                    1:39.32   3 
 16 # 3983 Samuel James        8 Huntington                      1:39.81   5 
 17 # 3272 Ariel Perez        11 Central Isli                    1:40.83   3 
 18 # 3958 Kyle Wiblishauser  12 Hhh West                        1:41.64   3 
 19 # 3931 Abir Islam         10 Hhh West                        1:43.33   5 
 20 # 5376 Dylan Burks        12 West Babylon                    1:44.98   3 
 21 # 3467 Vincent Lucent     10 Connetquot                      1:45.24   5 
 22 # 4731 Alejandro Vallin   10 Patchogue/Me                    1:46.47   5 
 23 # 4786 William Green      10 Riverhead                       1:48.78   5 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3253 Leon Hoppie        12 Central Isli                       6.76  
  2 # 3957 Nick Vasconcellos  12 Hhh West                           6.81  
  3 # 5211 Max Pasko          11 Southold                           6.87  
  4 # 3947 Eliot Porter       11 Hhh West                           6.90  
  5 # 3441 Tom Domozych       12 Connetquot                         6.97  
  6 # 3464 Emmanuel Kwansah   12 Connetquot                         7.17  
 
Event 7  Boys 1000 Meter Run Final
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 3466 Matthew Lopez      12 Connetquot                      2:45.93   1 
  2 # 4771 Ryan Carrick       12 Riverhead                       2:48.26   1 
  3 # 3428 Kelby Bishop       11 Connetquot                      2:52.17   1 
  4 # 3659 Logan Martenson    11 East Islip                      2:56.30   1 
  5 # 3638 Jay Conzo          10 East Islip                      2:57.97   2 
  6 # 5437 Kacper Tworogowsk  11 West Babylon                    2:58.50   2 
  7 # 3996 Andrew McKenzie    10 Huntington                      2:58.70   1 
  8 # 3268 Anthony Ochoa      11 Central Isli                    2:59.50   1 
  9 # 4011 John Segreti       11 Huntington                      2:59.96   1 
 10 # 4694 Nico Ferrante       9 Patchogue/Me                    3:00.13   1 
 11 # 4695 Ethan Franco       12 Patchogue/Me                    3:03.99   1 
 12 # 4825 Tucker Woychuk     11 Riverhead                       3:08.70   1 
 13 # 3920 Francisco Chong    12 Hhh West                        3:10.44   1 
 14 # 3264 Jahnique Miller    10 Central Isli                    3:13.37   3 
 15 # 3665 Gavin Moore         9 East Islip                      3:14.15   3 
 16 # 3678 Josh Terhune       10 East Islip                      3:14.70   3 
 17 # 3674 Sean Smith          9 East Islip                      3:15.85   3 
 18 # 3670 Jack Pannullo       9 East Islip                      3:15.86   3 
 19 # 4815 Patrick Rowland     9 Riverhead                       3:22.59   3 
 20 # 3929 Richie Duviella     9 Hhh West                        3:26.38   3 
 21 # 5402 Lucas Haas          9 West Babylon                    3:29.95   3 
 22 # 3951 Gavin Schochet      9 Hhh West                        3:30.01   3 
 23 # 3953 Randall Shochat     9 Hhh West                        3:30.81   3 
 24 # 4984 Pacey Cronin        9 Shelter Isla                    3:31.75   3 
 25 # 4990 Theo Olinkiewicz   10 Shelter Isla                    3:32.74   3 
 26 # 3673 Kevin Smith         9 East Islip                      3:32.90   3 
 27 # 4768 Jack Bazarewski     9 Riverhead                       3:34.50   3 
 28 # 3240 Angel Cerna         9 Central Isli                    3:36.60   3 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash Final
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 5022 Joseph Tonetti     12 Shoreham Wad                      39.31   2 
  2 # 3422 Chris Andrade      11 Connetquot                        39.46   1 
  3 # 5429 Calvin Rivera      12 West Babylon                      40.54   1 
  4 # 4698 Khyrell Gillmore   12 Patchogue/Me                      40.66   1 
  5 # 4991 Michael Payano     12 Shelter Isla                      40.72   2 
  6 # 5375 Camilo Brown-Pini   9 West Babylon                      40.96   5 
  7 # 3241 Mohammad Chohan    11 Central Isli                      41.12   1 
  8 # 5394 Julian Franco      11 West Babylon                      41.20   2 
  9 # 3259 Deola Koshefobamu  12 Central Isli                      41.41   5 
 10 # 3453 Tim Hetzer         12 Connetquot                        41.51   2 
 11 # 4776 Nicholas Dejewski  12 Riverhead                         41.62   4 
 12 # 3245 Javani Farino      10 Central Isli                      41.66   5 
 13 # 5277 Makai Ault         11 Ward Melvill                      41.70   4 
 14 # 4784 Cesar Garcia       11 Riverhead                         41.96   3 
 15 # 3990 Luke Maffei        10 Huntington                        42.04   6 
 16 # 5010 Tyler Hawks        10 Shoreham Wad                      42.45   6 
 17 # 3740 Dylan Elizondo      9 Hampton Bays                      42.59   6 
 18 # 5401 Charles Grahofke   11 West Babylon                      42.63   2 
 19 # 4778 Eduardo Duran      11 Riverhead                         42.93   3 
 20 # 5007 Tyler Friedlander  10 Shoreham Wad                      43.17   5 
 21 # 5218 Jackson Wile       11 Southold                          43.32   3 
 22 # 4987 Jonas Kinsey       11 Shelter Isla                      43.42   3 
 23 # 4783 Alex Garcia        11 Riverhead                         43.63   3 
 24 # 4765 Daniel Arias       11 Riverhead                         43.75   1 
 25 # 3456 Connor Hurleigh     9 Connetquot                        43.99   6 
 26 # 4785 Dylan Garcia       12 Riverhead                         44.13   4 
 27 # 3278 Vincezo Velazquez  11 Central Isli                      44.29   5 
 28 # 5207 Steven Merino      10 Southold                          44.47   6 
 29 # 3248 Pedro Garcia       11 Central Isli                      44.53   2 
 30 # 3275 Justin Suchit      10 Central Isli                      44.63   5 
 31 # 3917 Derrick Casseus     9 Hhh West                          44.94   6 
 32 # 4789 Matthew Hubbard    12 Riverhead                         45.33   4 
 33 # 3258 Jamal Keitt        11 Central Isli                      45.40   4 
 34 # 5345 Krishna Shah       12 Ward Melvill                      45.41   4 
 35 # 4354 William Hickox     11 Mattituck                         46.57   3 
 
Event 9  Boys 1600 Meter Run Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 4791 Ryan Keane         12 Riverhead                       4:48.27  
  2 # 5404 Luke Hauff         10 West Babylon                    4:51.51  
  3 # 4697 Alex Genna         11 Patchogue/Me                    4:51.94  
  4 # 4351 christian demchak  12 Mattituck                       4:52.75  
  5 # 3433 Dimitri Cavanagh   11 Connetquot                      4:54.14  
  6 # 5026 Adam Zelin         11 Shoreham Wad                    4:55.29  
  7 # 3483 Michael Shannon    11 Connetquot                      4:56.38  
  8 # 4690 CJ DeFeo           11 Patchogue/Me                    4:58.24  
  9 # 3426 Christopher Batti  12 Connetquot                      5:06.11  
 10 # 5374 Alex Brodmerkel    12 West Babylon                    5:06.55  
 11 # 5015 Andrew Liguori     12 Shoreham Wad                    5:06.76  
 12 # 5390 Cristian Espitia    9 West Babylon                    5:10.45  
 13 # 5412 Adam Lindner       11 West Babylon                    5:12.36  
 14 # 3915 Brandon Bora       11 Hhh West                        5:12.39  
 15 # 4679 Dylan Atcosta      10 Patchogue/Me                    5:24.02  
 16 # 3729 Eric Blas          12 Hampton Bays                    5:24.32  
 17 # 5203 James Hoyt         11 Southold                        5:31.98  
 18 # 5017 Austin Manghan IV  10 Shoreham Wad                    5:34.58  
 19 # 4717 Gianni Mastellone   8 Patchogue/Me                    5:43.26  
 20 # 5195 Jacob Boivin       11 Southold                        5:44.73  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Final
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 West Babylon  'A'                                            3:44.57   1 
     1) #5429 Calvin Rivera 12          2) #5433 Jay Santana 12           
     3) #5394 Julian Franco 11          4) #5365 Kyle Adams 11            
  2 Patchogue/Medford  'A'                                       3:49.98   1 
  3 Connetquot  'A'                                              3:53.02   1 
  4 Riverhead  'A'                                               3:56.71   1 
  5 Connetquot  'B'                                              4:00.48   1 
  6 Central Islip  'A'                                           4:02.01   2 
  7 Huntington  'A'                                              4:11.75   2 
  8 Mattituck  'A'                                               4:11.91   2 
  9 East Islip  'A'                                              4:14.13   1 
 10 Huntington  'B'                                              4:20.82   2 
 11 West Babylon  'B'                                            4:31.74   2 
 12 West Babylon  'C'                                            4:35.81   2 
 13 East Islip  'B'                                              4:42.26   2 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Final
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Huntington  'A'                                              1:35.45   1 
     1) #4020 Nasir Youngblood 10       2) #3998 Josiah Melendez 9        
     3) #4016 Jason Turner 10           4) #3986 Anthony Joseph 10        
  2 Huntington  'B'                                              1:36.96   1 
  3 Hhh West  'A'                                                1:38.02   1 
  4 Connetquot  'A'                                              1:39.71   1 
  5 Shoreham Wading River  'A'                                   1:41.98   2 
  6 West Babylon  'A'                                            1:42.38   1 
  7 Central Islip  'C'                                           1:44.28   3 
  8 West Babylon  'B'                                            1:45.89   2 
  9 Central Islip  'B'                                           1:46.49   2 
 10 Huntington  'C'                                              1:49.72   3 
 11 Shoreham Wading River  'B'                                   1:54.08   3 
 12 West Babylon  'C'                                            1:56.50   2 
 -- Central Islip  'A'                                                DQ   1  2 to 3 - Out of Zone
 
Event 12  Boys 3200 Meter Run Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 4017 Jason Verville     11 Huntington                     11:00.68  
  2 # 3492 Justin Tedeschi    10 Connetquot                     11:01.11  
  3 # 3981 Aiden Heller       10 Huntington                     11:01.15  
  4 # 3457 Ryan Iocca          9 Connetquot                     11:04.26  
  5 # 4772 Benjamin Catanzar  10 Riverhead                      11:11.88  
  6 # 3749 Arents Hansen       9 Hampton Bays                   11:13.72  
  7 # 4687 Kyle Claps         10 Patchogue/Me                   11:17.86  
  8 # 3963 Matteo Armstrong    8 Huntington                     11:31.45  
  9 # 4770 Michael Burns      10 Riverhead                      11:34.36  
 10 # 3938 Anthony Leotta      9 Hhh West                       11:38.93  
 11 # 4826 Matthew Yakaboski  10 Riverhead                      11:39.03  
 12 # 5203 James Hoyt         11 Southold                       12:15.65  
 13 # 3982 Isaiah James       10 Huntington                     12:30.71  
 
Event 13  Boys High Jump Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3966 Jaden Bholan       12 Huntington                      6-00.00  
  2 # 5024 Blake Wehr         10 Shoreham Wad                   J6-00.00  
  3 # 3976 Joe Garetano       12 Huntington                      5-10.00  
  4 # 5383 Marcus Daley       12 West Babylon                    5-08.00  
  5 # 3997 Trevan Meagher     10 Huntington                     J5-08.00  
  6 # 4368 Joshua Starzee     11 Mattituck                       5-06.00  
  7 # 4764 Sean Allen         12 Riverhead                      J5-06.00  
  8 # 5285 Dennis Chen        11 Ward Melvill                   J5-06.00  
  9 # 4677 Christian Albrigh  11 Patchogue/Me                    5-03.00  
  9 # 3499 Derek Walter       12 Connetquot                      5-03.00  
 11 # 5380 Thomas Chauvin     10 West Babylon                    5-00.00  
 11 # 4366 Matt Schultz       11 Mattituck                       5-00.00  
 11 # 5647 Dain Higgins       11 Shoreham Wad                    5-00.00  
 14 # 3238 Kellen Brooks      11 Central Isli                    4-09.00  
 14 # 3251 Khalid Grace       11 Central Isli                    4-09.00  
 14 # 5436 Mark Tam            9 West Babylon                    4-09.00  
 14 # 5445 Anthonyy Zingalis  10 West Babylon                    4-09.00  
 14 # 3421 Talha Ali          11 Connetquot                      4-09.00  
 14 # 3500 Billy Watts        10 Connetquot                      4-09.00  
 20 # 4792 Ryken Kutner        9 Riverhead                       4-06.00  
 20 # 4708 Roan John          10 Patchogue/Me                    4-06.00  
 20 # 4367 Tyler Shuford      11 Mattituck                       4-06.00  
 
Event 14  Boys Long Jump Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3960 Deyvon Wright      12 Hhh West                       21-08.50  
  2 # 3250 Davon Goode        12 Central Isli                   21-06.25  
  3 # 5011 Dylan Jung         11 Shoreham Wad                   19-04.00  
  4 # 4020 Nasir Youngblood   10 Huntington                     19-00.25  
  5 # 3742 Darwin Fernandez   10 Hampton Bays                   18-06.25  
  6 # 3636 Max Castronova     12 East Islip                     18-03.25  
  7 # 3464 Emmanuel Kwansah   12 Connetquot                     18-00.00  
  8 # 3737 Madison David      11 Hampton Bays                   17-11.00  
  9 # 5418 Isaiah Mehnert     10 West Babylon                   17-10.25  
 10 # 3916 Johnathan Buonann  11 Hhh West                       17-06.50  
 11 # 5383 Marcus Daley       12 West Babylon                   17-05.25  
 12 # 5394 Julian Franco      11 West Babylon                   17-03.50  
 13 # 4799 Ethan Martin       11 Riverhead                      17-02.75  
 14 # 3986 Anthony Joseph     10 Huntington                     17-01.50  
 15 # 3430 Tristan Camean     10 Connetquot                     16-11.25  
 16 # 5218 Jackson Wile       11 Southold                       16-08.25  
 17 # 5391 Jevon Evans        12 West Babylon                   16-06.25  
 18 # 4795 Dennis Lowe        11 Riverhead                      16-05.25  
 19 # 4991 Michael Payano     12 Shelter Isla                   15-09.50  
 20 # 3944 Fayaz Nasery       10 Hhh West                       15-05.25  
 21 # 4993 Alex Barrett       10 Shoreham Wad                   15-02.00  
 22 # 5024 Blake Wehr         10 Shoreham Wad                   14-11.25  
 23 # 4352 Burke Evers         9 Mattituck                      13-09.00  
 24 # 4363 Daniel Rosato       9 Mattituck                      13-07.00  
 25 # 3254 Vensly Jean-Louis  11 Central Isli                   13-00.75  
 26 # 4777 Iyriy Denys        12 Riverhead                      12-08.75  
 27 # 4349 Shane Clark         9 Mattituck                      12-02.50  
 -- # 3741 Diego Escalon       9 Hampton Bays                         ND  
 
Event 15  Boys Triple Jump Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 4014 Rahliek Thomason   11 Huntington                     40-02.00  
  2 # 3737 Madison David      11 Hampton Bays                   39-00.00  
  3 # 5426 David Rakowski     12 West Babylon                   36-03.25  
  4 # 4997 Damien Caputo      12 Shoreham Wad                   36-01.25  
  5 # 5380 Thomas Chauvin     10 West Babylon                   36-00.75  
  6 # 3944 Fayaz Nasery       10 Hhh West                       35-01.00  
  7 # 3916 Johnathan Buonann  11 Hhh West                       34-03.00  
  8 # 3740 Dylan Elizondo      9 Hampton Bays                   32-11.00  
  9 # 5409 Luc Iversen        10 West Babylon                   32-05.00  
 10 # 4708 Roan John          10 Patchogue/Me                   32-03.25  
 11 # 5381 Steffan Chugh      12 West Babylon                   30-05.25  
 12 # 5421 Patrick O'Hallora  12 West Babylon                   29-07.25  
 -- # 3987 CJ Kiviat          10 Huntington                           ND  
 -- # 5420 Ryan Naviloff      12 West Babylon                         ND  
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 4008 Eric Sands         12 Huntington                     45-09.00  
  2 # 5416 Jake Martin        10 West Babylon                   45-08.00  
  3 # 3764 Quinn Smith        11 Hampton Bays                   45-07.00  
  4 # 3965 Gary Barash        11 Huntington                     42-06.50  
  5 # 4769 Eric Behr          12 Riverhead                      39-07.00  
  6 # 4999 Michael Casazza    11 Shoreham Wad                   39-03.00  
  7 # 3970 Mekai Butts        10 Huntington                     38-09.00  
  8 # 3261 Jordan Marshall    11 Central Isli                   37-09.50  
  9 # 3942 Matthew Meenan     11 Hhh West                       36-09.50  
 10 # 5201 Ryan Fulda         10 Southold                       36-01.50  
 11 # 3923 Christian Coppola  12 Hhh West                       35-07.50  
 12 # 5215 Miguel Torres      12 Southold                       34-07.00  
 13 # 3950 Bradley Rosen       9 Hhh West                       34-02.00  
 14 # 5423 Gustavo Ortiz      12 West Babylon                   33-09.50  
 15 # 3423 Andre Argueta      12 Connetquot                     33-00.00  
 16 # 3462 Patrick Keenan     11 Connetquot                     32-08.00  
 17 # 3255 Kenton Johnson     12 Central Isli                   32-06.00  
 18 # 5406 Andrew Hill        10 West Babylon                   31-11.00  
 19 # 4365 Francesco Sannino  12 Mattituck                      30-04.00  
 20 # 4019 Vincent Vilardi    10 Huntington                     30-01.00  
 21 # 3977 Kyle Green         10 Huntington                     29-09.50  
 
Event 17  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 4291 Jaheim Dotson      12 Longwood                           7.75   1 
  2 # 5566 Michael Muir       11 William Floy                       8.33   3 
  3 # 4549 Justin Wei         11 Mount Sinai                        8.41   1 
  4 # 3335 Pat McNellis       12 Commack                            8.51   2 
  5 # 4277 Rolando Banks      12 Longwood                           8.76   3 
  6 # 3313 Jon Iacovelli      11 Commack                            8.80   1 
  7 # 3878 Jeremy Cruz        12 Hhh East                           9.01   3 
  8 # 3902 Zak Rahimi         12 Hhh East                           9.27   3 
  9 # 3903 Nick Raptis        12 Hhh East                           9.50   2 
 10 # 5472 Tom Gans           12 West Islip                         9.54   3 
 11 # 4345 Kharlin Watkins    10 Longwood                           9.66   1 
 12 # 4630 Will Hummel        11 Northport                          9.75   1 
 13 # 4939 Ian Wollman        11 Sachem North                       9.88   1 
 14 # 5471 Nick Gans          12 West Islip                         9.90   3 
 15 # 4461 Aidan Giglio       11 Miller Place                       9.94   4 
 16 # 4840 Austin Garske      12 Rocky Point                       10.05   2 
 17 # 4751 Hugo Onghai         9 Port Jeffers                      10.06   6 
 18 # 4309 Matt Linbrunner    11 Longwood                          10.07   2 
 19 # 4458 Daylon Fernandez   11 Miller Place                      10.10   4 
 20 # 5500 Cody White         12 West Islip                        10.11   2 
 21 # 5736 Chris Gill         12 Mount Sinai                       10.61   4 
 22 # 3327 George Li          10 Commack                           10.78   6 
 23 # 3287 James Campione     10 Commack                           10.90   7 
 24 # 4735 Jon Cadicamo       11 Port Jeffers                      11.04   5 
 25 # 3353 Thomas Quinn       11 Commack                           11.06   5 
 26 # 3354 Hayden Roth        12 Commack                           11.07   2 
 27 # 4885 Michael Fasano     10 Sachem North                      11.15   7 
 28 # 4585 Patrick Ahearne    10 Northport                         11.38   7 
 29 # 4594 Ethan Brazier      10 Northport                         11.47   7 
 30 # 4544 Konnor Smith       11 Mount Sinai                       11.51   5 
 30 # 4752 Andrew Patterson    9 Port Jeffers                      11.51   7 
 32 # 5476 Jaan Malik         11 West Islip                        11.53   4 
 33 # 4526 John Lamparter     11 Mount Sinai                       11.69   5 
 34 # 5496 Chris Steck        10 West Islip                        12.20   6 
 35 # 3317 Jun Ko             10 Commack                           12.55   6 
 36 # 4937 David Vera         10 Sachem North                      12.87   6 
 37 # 5682 Ricardo Ledezma     9 Port Jeffers                      13.18   6 
 
Event 18  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 4291 Jaheim Dotson      12 Longwood                           7.87  
  2 # 3335 Pat McNellis       12 Commack                            8.28  
  3 # 5566 Michael Muir       11 William Floy                       8.37  
  4 # 4549 Justin Wei         11 Mount Sinai                        8.79  
  5 # 4309 Matt Linbrunner    11 Longwood                           8.95  
  6 # 4277 Rolando Banks      12 Longwood                           9.29  
 
Event 20  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 4467 James LaFontaine   11 Miller Place                       6.95   1 
  2 # 4507 Neil Esposito      12 Mount Sinai                        7.07   4 
  2 # 5463 Kyle Cronin        12 West Islip                         7.07   2 
  2 # 5711 Joshua Parris      12 Bay Shore                          7.07   4 
  5 # 4899 Austin McCue       10 Sachem North                       7.11   2 
  6 # 3015 Isaiah Graham      12 Bay Shore                          7.12   3 
  7 # 4326 Trey Ramnarine     10 Longwood                           7.14  13 
  8 # 4529 Matthew LoMonaco   11 Mount Sinai                        7.18   6 
  8 # 5577 Eddy Vu             9 William Floy                       7.18  10 
 10 # 4646 Chris Mignanelli   12 Northport                          7.19   3 
 11 # 3888 Mark Ibuzor        12 Hhh East                           7.23   3 
 12 # 4588 Ryan Berkery       12 Northport                          7.24   1 
 12 # 4907 Jaden Mennella-Si  10 Sachem North                       7.24   5 
 12 # 4858 Jesse Rinaldo      12 Rocky Point                        7.24   6 
 12 # 5569 Mekhi Peacock      10 William Floy                       7.24  10 
 16 # 4328 Fernando Rodrigue  10 Longwood                           7.25  10 
 17 # 3335 Pat McNellis       12 Commack                            7.26   1 
 17 # 3033 Tiziah McClendon   12 Bay Shore                          7.26   3 
 19 # 5725 Neven Bellamy      11 Hhh East                           7.27   2 
 20 # 4639 Jordan Maniscalo   12 Northport                          7.30   1 
 21 # 3294 Jason Costa        10 Commack                            7.31  12 
 22 # 5479 Nick Marino        11 West Islip                         7.33   5 
 23 # 4301 Cameron Hughes      9 Longwood                           7.35  10 
 24 # 3025 Brian Kata         11 Bay Shore                          7.37   4 
 24 # 5447 Austin Bennett     11 West Islip                         7.37   1 
 26 # 4338 Marc Silva         11 Longwood                           7.38   5 
 26 # 3313 Jon Iacovelli      11 Commack                            7.38   3 
 28 # 3028 Kwame Kwarteng      9 Bay Shore                          7.41  13 
 29 # 4872 Michael Bailey      9 Sachem North                       7.42  11 
 29 # 3024 Jashean Johnson    11 Bay Shore                          7.42   4 
 31 # 3296 Ryan Dalland       10 Commack                            7.43  11 
 32 # 4745 William Ledezma    10 Port Jeffers                       7.46   3 
 33 # 3316 Dan Kim            11 Commack                            7.48   2 
 34 # 3031 Kyle Mann          10 Bay Shore                          7.52  13 
 34 # 4310 Tristian Lopez     11 Longwood                           7.52   5 
 34 # 4531 John McCrory       12 Mount Sinai                        7.52   6 
 34 # 4967 Kolbi Maddy        12 Sayville                           7.52   6 
 38 # 4505 Christian Dipaola  12 Mount Sinai                        7.53   6 
 39 # 5471 Nick Gans          12 West Islip                         7.54   4 
 39 # 3898 Jeff Natalone      12 Hhh East                           7.54   1 
 41 # 4494 Max Weisman         9 Miller Place                       7.56  10 
 41 # 4615 Vincent Gaddis     10 Northport                          7.56  11 
 41 # 4302 Justin Johnson     12 Longwood                           7.56   5 
 44 # 4635 Michael Kleinmann   9 Northport                          7.57  11 
 45 # 3354 Hayden Roth        12 Commack                            7.58   2 
 46 # 4322 Isaac Polite       12 Longwood                           7.59   7 
 47 # 5467 Marc Forte         10 West Islip                         7.61  13 
 48 # 3298 Tyler DiRooco      12 Commack                            7.63   8 
 49 # 4741 Joshua Gelfond     12 Port Jeffers                       7.64   6 
 50 # 3321 Nick Lamendula     10 Commack                            7.66  11 
 50 # 4902 Steven Medina       9 Sachem North                       7.66  12 
 52 # 5747 Jason Tarry        10 William Floy                       7.70  11 
 53 # 4888 Alex Jean          12 Sachem North                       7.72   4 
 53 # 3895 Marcus Miller      11 Hhh East                           7.72   8 
 55 # 4508 William Fiore      10 Mount Sinai                        7.73  12 
 55 # 4890 Dylan Kelly        12 Sachem North                       7.73   7 
 57 # 5472 Tom Gans           12 West Islip                         7.74   5 
 58 # 3339 Dillon Morteonson  10 Commack                            7.75  13 
 59 # 4954 Robert Dushnick    10 Sayville                           7.76  12 
 60 # 4461 Aidan Giglio       11 Miller Place                       7.77   7 
 61 # 4904 Patrick Melfi      12 Sachem North                       7.78   7 
 61 # 4929 Devin Snow         11 Sachem North                       7.78   7 
 63 # 3887 Christian Hrubes   12 Hhh East                           7.79   8 
 64 # 4908 Anthony Mileti     11 Sachem North                       7.80   8 
 65 # 3871 Aman Anand         11 Hhh East                           7.89   7 
 66 # 3324 Nick Leahy         10 Commack                            7.90  13 
 67 # 4869 Royen Arefee       10 Sachem North                       7.91  12 
 68 # 4920 Christian Rocha     9 Sachem North                       7.93  12 
 69 # 4893 Louis LaRocco      12 Sachem North                       8.07   8 
 70 # 4921 Faisal Sadar       11 Sachem North                       8.24   8 
 71 # 5541 Oscar Aguilar      10 William Floy                       8.46  10 
 -- # 5574 Anthony Solero     11 William Floy                         DQ   2 
 
Event 21  Boys 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 4600 Julian Corbeaux    12 Northport                       1:28.36   1 
  2 # 3315 Roshan Kalikasing  11 Commack                         1:28.61   1 
  3 # 4613 Thomas Fodor       11 Northport                       1:29.30   1 
  4 # 4933 Vincent Tripi      12 Sachem North                    1:30.23   1 
  5 # 5492 Frank Riviezzo     12 West Islip                      1:31.45   1 
  6 # 3037 Thomas Naslonski   12 Bay Shore                       1:31.57   2 
  7 # 4900 Daniel McKay       12 Sachem North                    1:32.77   1 
  8 # 4319 Alejandro Paez     11 Longwood                        1:33.40   4 
  9 # 5564 Zach Manns         12 William Floy                    1:33.70   3 
 10 # 3881 Eric Geringswald   11 Hhh East                        1:34.63   3 
 11 # 4325 Justin Rajab       11 Longwood                        1:35.47   4 
 12 # 4513 Tommy Grolz        10 Mount Sinai                     1:35.96   3 
 13 # 5558 Anthony Hristidis  12 William Floy                    1:36.57   3 
 14 # 4601 Tyler Cotter       10 Northport                       1:37.83   3 
 15 # 3348 Jack Pettit        10 Commack                         1:38.12   6 
 16 # 4450 Timothy Capolino   10 Miller Place                    1:38.17   6 
 17 # 4632 Brian Jeffery      12 Northport                       1:38.20   4 
 18 # 4946 Cory Cutrone       12 Sayville                        1:38.24   2 
 19 # 4672 Cristian Zabala    10 Northport                       1:38.64   2 
 20 # 4950 Brendan Dillon     11 Sayville                        1:39.41   2 
 21 # 4868 Bryan Arasin       10 Sachem North                    1:40.87   6 
 22 # 4645 Brandon Meiner      9 Northport                       1:40.94   2 
 23 # 3338 Austin Monte       10 Commack                         1:41.20   6 
 24 # 5696 Greg Lobalsamo     11 William Floy                    1:42.44   3 
 25 # 4969 Michael Mckilop    12 Sayville                        1:43.15   6 
 26 # 4662 Wyeth Semo          9 Northport                       1:43.59   2 
 27 # 3361 Andrew Shovelson   10 Commack                         1:44.94   6 
 
Event 22  Boys 55 Meter Dash Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 4467 James LaFontaine   11 Miller Place                       6.92  
  2 # 3015 Isaiah Graham      12 Bay Shore                          6.94  
  3 # 5463 Kyle Cronin        12 West Islip                         7.11  
  4 # 4899 Austin McCue       10 Sachem North                       7.16  
  5 # 4588 Ryan Berkery       12 Northport                          7.19  
  6 # 4646 Chris Mignanelli   12 Northport                          7.25  
 
Event 23  Boys 1000 Meter Run Final
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 3900 RJ Pleasants       12 Hhh East                        2:38.78   1 
  2 # 4661 Sean Ryan          12 Northport                       2:40.33   1 
  3 # 4617 Jason Gibbons      12 Northport                       2:45.50   1 
  4 # 4641 Aidar Matthews     10 Northport                       2:47.25   1 
  5 # 5576 Jecsi Velasquez    11 William Floy                    2:48.66   1 
  6 # 3366 Howard Svensson    12 Commack                         2:48.97   1 
  7 # 4914 Vidit Parikh       12 Sachem North                    2:49.96   1 
  8 # 4892 Matt Kruse         12 Sachem North                    2:51.55   1 
  9 # 4864 Matthew Aliano     12 Sachem North                    2:51.90   1 
 10 # 3345 Nicholas Pappas    11 Commack                         2:52.10   1 
 11 # 4857 Omar Perez-Jimene  12 Rocky Point                     2:52.27   1 
 12 # 4622 William Grillo     12 Northport                       2:52.35   1 
 13 # 3301 Christian Giampap  10 Commack                         2:54.32   2 
 14 # 3036 Jarret Nagengast   11 Bay Shore                       2:54.61   2 
 15 # 3363 Aiden Spahn        10 Commack                         2:54.83   2 
 16 # 4840 Austin Garske      12 Rocky Point                     2:55.55   1 
 17 # 4485 Ryan Salvia        12 Miller Place                    2:55.68   1 
 18 # 3907 Josh Serure        12 Hhh East                        2:58.31   2 
 19 # 4755 Jack Reilly        10 Port Jeffers                    2:58.61   2 
 20 # 3310 Jamison Homatos    12 Commack                         2:58.80   1 
 21 # 4665 Thomas Serra       10 Northport                       2:59.56   1 
 22 # 3013 Luis Garcia         9 Bay Shore                       3:13.32   3 
 23 # 4827 William Abernathy  10 Rocky Point                     3:15.10   3 
 24 # 3004 Christian DiGilio   9 Bay Shore                       3:17.52   3 
 25 # 4534 Jason Mikolanda    10 Mount Sinai                     3:19.84   3 
 26 # 3052 Justin Soler        9 Bay Shore                       3:20.04   3 
 27 # 3035 James Morezzi       9 Bay Shore                       3:20.40   3 
 28 # 3046 Christopher Sanch   8 Bay Shore                       3:20.54   3 
 29 # 3357 T Sharma           10 Commack                         3:23.76   3 
 30 # 5449 Harrison Bohrer     9 West Islip                      3:24.35   3 
 31 # 3356 Dev Sharma          9 Commack                         3:24.92   3 
 32 # 3323 Alex LaSalle       10 Commack                         3:25.24   3 
 33 # 3032 Christopher Matte   8 Bay Shore                       3:25.26   3 
 34 # 3056 Sebastian Vasquez   9 Bay Shore                       3:27.54   3 
 35 # 3375 Chris Zizzadaro     9 Commack                         3:31.49   3 
 36 # 4482 Evan Rosenthal     10 Miller Place                    3:32.98   3 
 37 # 5478 Matthew Mangiamel   9 West Islip                      3:34.93   3 
 38 # 4611 Jack Fernandez     10 Northport                       3:35.72   3 
 39 # 5461 William Conroy      9 West Islip                      3:38.19   3 
 40 # 3342 Rodriguez Nick     10 Commack                         3:38.27   3 
 41 # 3029 Avery Ligonde       9 Bay Shore                       3:40.66   3 
 42 # 4841 Christian Garske    9 Rocky Point                     3:44.29   3 
 43 # 4608 Louis DeSario       9 Northport                       3:50.22   3 
 44 # 4862 Bradley Whitaker   10 Rocky Point                     3:50.47   3 
 45 # 4830 Frankie Anzaldi     9 Rocky Point                     3:57.32   3 
 46 # 4616 Brandon Garnier-W  10 Northport                       4:05.92   3 
 47 # 2996 Jake Cagnina        9 Bay Shore                       4:07.47   3 
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Dash Final
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 4291 Jaheim Dotson      12 Longwood                          36.78   1 
  2 # 4832 Lucas Brown        12 Rocky Point                       38.81   1 
  3 # 5447 Austin Bennett     11 West Islip                        38.84   1 
  4 # 4495 Shane Bombace      12 Mount Sinai                       38.90   2 
  5 # 4907 Jaden Mennella-Si  10 Sachem North                      39.06   4 
  6 # 5543 Anthony Auciello   11 William Floy                      39.17   1 
  7 # 3020 Tyler Hudson       12 Bay Shore                         39.22   2 
  8 # 4319 Alejandro Paez     11 Longwood                          39.31   3 
  9 # 5463 Kyle Cronin        12 West Islip                        39.53   1 
 10 # 3005 Zach Dorsch        12 Bay Shore                         39.64   2 
 11 # 4309 Matt Linbrunner    11 Longwood                          39.93   2 
 12 # 4338 Marc Silva         11 Longwood                          40.02   1 
 13 # 3024 Jashean Johnson    11 Bay Shore                         40.04   4 
 14 # 5711 Joshua Parris      12 Bay Shore                         40.49   4 
 15 # 5544 Jy'Air Bailey      12 William Floy                      40.66   2 
 16 # 4872 Michael Bailey      9 Sachem North                      40.74   7 
 17 # 4503 Denver Dagostino   11 Mount Sinai                       40.87   4 
 18 # 4328 Fernando Rodrigue  10 Longwood                          41.04   7 
 19 # 4594 Ethan Brazier      10 Northport                         41.12   8 
 20 # 4296 Robert Galliano    11 Longwood                          41.15   3 
 21 # 4310 Tristian Lopez     11 Longwood                          41.20   3 
 22 # 4301 Cameron Hughes      9 Longwood                          41.48   7 
 23 # 3911 Samie Zia          11 Hhh East                          41.58   4 
 24 # 3298 Tyler DiRooco      12 Commack                           41.63   3 
 25 # 4845 Jadon Hess         10 Rocky Point                       41.73   7 
 26 # 5560 Jeremiah Jerez     10 William Floy                      41.78   7 
 27 # 4345 Kharlin Watkins    10 Longwood                          41.81   7 
 28 # 5577 Eddy Vu             9 William Floy                      41.95   8 
 29 # 5467 Marc Forte         10 West Islip                        42.18   8 
 30 # 4277 Rolando Banks      12 Longwood                          42.22   2 
 31 # 4325 Justin Rajab       11 Longwood                          42.50   3 
 32 # 4635 Michael Kleinmann   9 Northport                         42.63   8 
 33 # 4642 Matthew Mauro      10 Northport                         42.80   8 
 34 # 4461 Aidan Giglio       11 Miller Place                      43.01   3 
 35 # 4890 Dylan Kelly        12 Sachem North                      44.01   4 
 36 # 3910 David Zhang        10 Hhh East                          44.58   8 
 
Event 25  Boys 1600 Meter Run Final
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 5483 Andrew Paules      11 West Islip                      4:40.48   1 
  2 # 4331 Nicholas Scheiner  10 Longwood                        4:41.27   1 
  3 # 4449 Blake Buscemi      10 Miller Place                    4:41.56   1 
  4 # 2998 Darin Cofield      11 Bay Shore                       4:44.84   1 
  5 # 4976 Tyler Schaefer     10 Sayville                        4:46.64   2 
  6 # 4517 Sean Higgins       12 Mount Sinai                     4:48.88   1 
  7 # 4758 Cooper Schoch      10 Port Jeffers                    4:53.47   1 
  8 # 4554 Mario Xerri        11 Mount Sinai                     4:53.85   1 
  9 # 3281 Adam Abdabhai      12 Commack                         4:54.03   1 
 10 # 4323 Edmundo Porras     11 Longwood                        4:54.61   1 
 11 # 4933 Vincent Tripi      12 Sachem North                    4:54.70   2 
 12 # 4926 Devin Scavuzzo     10 Sachem North                    4:55.04   2 
 13 # 4943 William Blackman    9 Sayville                        4:55.33   2 
 14 # 4978 Donald Schweikert  12 Sayville                        4:55.50   2 
 15 # 4552 Ryan Wilson        12 Mount Sinai                     4:55.63   1 
 16 # 4955 Eric Famularo      10 Sayville                        4:55.89   2 
 17 # 4527 Christian Law      12 Mount Sinai                     4:57.35   1 
 18 # 4947 James Desabato     11 Sayville                        4:59.56   2 
 19 # 4961 Christopher Knapp  10 Sayville                        4:59.85   2 
 20 # 4750 Owen Okst          10 Port Jeffers                    5:00.11   2 
 21 # 3041 Jake Rabin         10 Bay Shore                       5:00.20   2 
 22 # 5453 James Cameron      11 West Islip                      5:00.42   1 
 23 # 4452 Jason Cirrito      10 Miller Place                    5:01.60   1 
 24 # 4626 Dillon Heinzman    10 Northport                       5:02.29   2 
 25 # 3027 William Kurka      10 Bay Shore                       5:02.74   2 
 26 # 4528 Jackson Law        12 Mount Sinai                     5:05.48   1 
 27 # 4744 Gray Joyner         9 Port Jeffers                    5:12.22   2 
 28 # 4878 Matt Carr          12 Sachem North                    5:13.04   2 
 29 # 3299 Justin Geiger      11 Commack                         5:13.72   2 
 30 # 3882 Jacob Grover       12 Hhh East                        5:16.48   2 
 31 # 5495 Dorian Scourtos    10 West Islip                      5:16.71   2 
 32 # 4981 George Werner      10 Sayville                        5:17.21   2 
 33 # 5450 John Boniberger     9 West Islip                      5:17.33   1 
 34 # 4541 Gregory Robinson   10 Mount Sinai                     5:17.50   2 
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Final
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bay Shore  'A'                                               3:42.33   1 
     1) #3005 Zach Dorsch 12            2) #3022 Andrew Jeannot 9         
     3) #3025 Brian Kata 11             4) #3020 Tyler Hudson 12          
  2 Northport  'A'                                               3:43.97   1 
  3 Sayville  'A'                                                3:45.17   1 
  4 West Islip  'A'                                              3:45.72   2 
  5 William Floyd  'A'                                           3:51.28   1 
  6 Rocky Point  'A'                                             3:55.32   2 
  7 Bay Shore  'B'                                               3:55.95   2 
  8 Mount Sinai  'A'                                             3:56.15   1 
  9 Hhh East  'A'                                                3:58.26   1 
 10 Port Jefferson  'A'                                          4:04.88   2 
 11 Northport  'B'                                               4:07.85   2 
 12 Sayville  'B'                                                4:08.23   2 
 13 Port Jefferson  'B'                                          4:27.87   2 
 14 Miller Place  'A'                                            4:29.65   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 3200 Meter Run Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 5483 Andrew Paules      11 West Islip                     10:08.64  
  2 # 3306 Dean Gregory       12 Commack                        10:22.88  
  3 # 2953 Saiquan Kneeland   12 Babylon                        10:25.30  
  4 # 3360 Kiyoshi Shiomitsu  11 Commack                        10:25.99  
  5 # 3886 Ramin Herath       11 Hhh East                       10:26.37  
  6 # 4757 Grant Samara       10 Port Jeffers                   10:29.76  
  7 # 5453 James Cameron      11 West Islip                     10:33.44  
  8 # 3302 Joe Glatz          12 Commack                        10:34.25  
  9 # 4613 Thomas Fodor       11 Northport                      10:35.62  
 10 # 4877 Ian Carollo        12 Sachem North                   10:38.05  
 11 # 3026 Nolan Kata         11 Bay Shore                      10:46.16  
 12 # 4672 Cristian Zabala    10 Northport                      10:50.60  
 13 # 4662 Wyeth Semo          9 Northport                      10:59.41  
 14 # 4645 Brandon Meiner      9 Northport                      10:59.58  
 15 # 4601 Tyler Cotter       10 Northport                      10:59.80  
 16 # 3018 Moises Hernandez   12 Bay Shore                      10:59.99  
 17 # 5495 Dorian Scourtos    10 West Islip                     11:12.16  
 18 # 5450 John Boniberger     9 West Islip                     11:21.62  
 19 # 4753 Royce Perera       10 Port Jeffers                   11:21.65  
 20 # 4457 William Dunlop     10 Miller Place                   11:40.54  
 21 # 4638 Aidan Loughlin      9 Northport                      11:46.43  
 22 # 4619 Andrew Granger     12 Northport                      12:08.79  
 23 # 4620 Philip Greenwood    9 Northport                      12:09.01  
 24 # 5570 Yohanis Rathan     12 William Floy                   12:09.64  
 
Event 29  Boys High Jump Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 4888 Alex Jean          12 Sachem North                    5-06.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 3281 Adam Abdabhai      12 Commack                         5-03.00  
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 4896 Scott Marro        12 Sachem North                    5-03.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 3353 Thomas Quinn       11 Commack                         5-00.00  
     4-09 5-00 5-03 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 # 3040 Renand Pierre      11 Bay Shore                       4-09.00  
     4-06 4-09 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 # 5468 Dean Gagan         10 West Islip                      4-06.00  
     4-06 4-09 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 4550 Kenneth Wei        12 Mount Sinai                    22-11.25  
  2 # 4549 Justin Wei         11 Mount Sinai                    20-02.50  
  3 # 5563 Deyby Lituma       12 William Floy                   20-02.00  
  4 # 4969 Michael Mckilop    12 Sayville                       20-01.25  
  5 # 4276 Cristian Banks     11 Longwood                       20-01.00  
  6 # 4467 James LaFontaine   11 Miller Place                   19-02.00  
  7 # 3284 Brett Atkin         9 Commack                        19-01.75  
  7 # 3028 Kwame Kwarteng      9 Bay Shore                      19-01.75  
  7 # 3023 Marcrene Jeannot    9 Bay Shore                      19-01.75  
 10 # 4518 Kevin Johnston     12 Mount Sinai                    18-07.75   No #
 11 # 4845 Jadon Hess         10 Rocky Point                    18-04.00  
 12 # 4624 Kyle Hawkins       10 Northport                      18-03.00  
 13 # 3871 Aman Anand         11 Hhh East                       18-01.00  
 14 # 4326 Trey Ramnarine     10 Longwood                       18-00.00  
 15 # 4333 Nasir Scott        11 Longwood                       17-10.25  
 16 # 4832 Lucas Brown        12 Rocky Point                    17-10.00  
 17 # 5455 Ty Carpinello      11 West Islip                     17-07.50  
 18 # 3895 Marcus Miller      11 Hhh East                       17-03.00  
 19 # 3353 Thomas Quinn       11 Commack                        16-11.00  
 20 # 4496 Jahvan Brown       11 Mount Sinai                    16-10.00  
 21 # 5560 Jeremiah Jerez     10 William Floy                   16-08.50  
 22 # 3316 Dan Kim            11 Commack                        16-04.50  
 23 # 4494 Max Weisman         9 Miller Place                   16-03.00  
 23 # 5452 Patrick Calcagno   11 West Islip                     16-03.00  
 25 # 4980 Lukas Walters      10 Sayville                       16-02.00  
 26 # 4296 Robert Galliano    11 Longwood                       16-00.50  
 26 # 4300 Izaiah Hilton       9 Longwood                       16-00.50  
 28 # 4455 Patrick DelMar      9 Miller Place                   16-00.00  
 29 # 4902 Steven Medina       9 Sachem North                   15-09.00  
 30 # 4932 Gabriel Torres     10 Sachem North                   15-03.00  
 30 # 4908 Anthony Mileti     11 Sachem North                   15-03.00  
 30 # 4920 Christian Rocha     9 Sachem North                   15-03.00  
 33 # 4653 Michael Perrino     9 Northport                      14-11.50  
 34 # 5482 Robert Murray       9 West Islip                     14-09.50  
 35 # 2995 Matthew Bobby      12 Bay Shore                      14-08.00  
 36 # 4875 William Bullock     9 Sachem North                   14-03.50  
 37 # 2991 Huon Archer        12 Bay Shore                      14-01.00  
 38 # 4934 Brandon Vega       10 Sachem North                   12-05.00  
 39 # 3022 Andrew Jeannot      9 Bay Shore                      11-05.00  
 
Event 31  Boys Triple Jump Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 5455 Ty Carpinello      11 West Islip                     39-10.50  
  2 # 5559 Ishiin Jackson     12 William Floy                   39-04.00  
  3 # 4276 Cristian Banks     11 Longwood                       37-06.50  
  4 # 4333 Nasir Scott        11 Longwood                       36-01.25  
  5 # 4956 Nicholas Gibbons   10 Sayville                       34-10.50  
  6 # 3316 Dan Kim            11 Commack                        34-09.00  
  7 # 3284 Brett Atkin         9 Commack                        34-08.00  
  8 # 3287 James Campione     10 Commack                        31-03.00  
  9 # 4499 Lawrence Chai       9 Mount Sinai                    29-04.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 4348 Jacob Yonkes       11 Longwood                       36-10.25  
  2 # 4484 Kyle Rosenzweig    11 Miller Place                   36-02.75  
  3 # 3643 Ryan Engblom       12 East Islip                     35-08.75  
  4 # 3633 Hussein Alkiyam    12 East Islip                     35-05.50  
  5 # 4974 Nolan Russo        11 Sayville                       35-03.25  
  6 # 3021 Khandekar Hussain  10 Bay Shore                      35-01.00  
  7 # 5578 Drew Yander        11 William Floy                   34-07.00  
  8 # 4810 Jack Qualey        10 Riverhead                      34-04.00  
  9 # 3376 Anthony Zizzadoro  12 Commack                        34-03.25  
 10 # 4664 Nick Serra         11 Northport                      33-09.00  
 11 # 2991 Huon Archer        12 Bay Shore                      33-01.00  
 12 # 4977 James Schuster     10 Sayville                       32-09.00  
 13 # 4486 Greg Sperl         11 Miller Place                   32-08.00  
 14 # 5697 Ephrem Romao       10 William Floy                   32-07.50  
 15 # 5728 Whyte Zahir        12 Hhh East                       32-01.75  
 16 # 3320 Ryan Lagomarsino   10 Commack                        32-00.25  
 17 # 3874 Joe Boninti        11 Hhh East                       31-10.75  
 18 # 4501 Michael Clahane    12 Mount Sinai                    31-09.75  
 19 # 4650 Michael Nazar      11 Northport                      31-07.00  
 20 # 3949 Ian Reicher        10 Hhh West                       31-05.00  
 21 # 4660 Travis Roux        10 Northport                      31-04.50  
 22 # 4290 Brian Daab         10 Longwood                       31-03.00  
 23 # 4504 Jericho Delong     12 Mount Sinai                    31-02.50  
 24 # 4607 Erik Cusumano      10 Northport                      31-01.00  
 25 # 3265 Lloyd Mullings     11 Central Isli                   31-00.50  
 26 # 5417 Tye McCollum        9 West Babylon                   30-11.00  
 27 # 5407 Joe Horan          10 West Babylon                   30-10.00  
 28 # 4953 Tyler Dubay        11 Sayville                       30-09.75  
 29 # 4760 Jordan Suarez      12 Port Jeffers                   30-09.00  
 30 # 4670 Anthony Vozza      11 Northport                      30-08.75  
 31 # 3999 Kyle Moreira       10 Huntington                     30-08.50  
 32 # 4510 Jack Frycek        11 Mount Sinai                    30-07.00  
 33 # 4871 Daniel Audia       11 Sachem North                   30-04.50  
 34 # 4519 Matthew Kaminskey  12 Mount Sinai                    30-02.00  
 35 # 4897 Liam Martin        11 Sachem North                   30-01.50