Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/12/2018 11:30 PM
         Section VIII Winter Track & Field - 12/11/2018 to 12/13/2018          
                                 Meet Format B                                 
                          Saint Anthony's High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Uniondale  'A'                                               4:17.83   1 
     1) #4332 Nailah Jinks 10           2) #4321 Niasha Batson 12         
     3) #4331 Aniyah Jackson 8          4) #4343 Aniyah McCarthy 8        
  2 East Meadow  'A'                                             4:17.98   1 
     1) #3002 Madison Sohl 12           2) #2995 Rachel Rose 12           
     3) #2981 Isabel Marsh 12           4) #2982 Katherine Marsh 12       
  3 Wantagh  'A'                                                 4:20.32   1 
     1) #4492 Noel Polack 11            2) #4496 Olivia Vinson 11         
     3) #4494 Stephanie Tracy 12        4) #4489 Casey O''Connor 12       
  4 Garden City  'A'                                             4:21.74   2 
     1) #3209 Erin Studdert 12          2) #3201 Lauren Mistretta 11      
     3) #3184 Victoria Ernst 10         4) #3168 Emily Bermel 10          
  5 Baldwin  'A'                                                 4:26.06   2 
     1) #2724 Tevin Mahlstadt 10        2) #2701 Chidima Adams 12         
     3) #2730 Melicie Mentor 12         4) #2714 Beradgy Fortune 11       
  6 Syosset  'A'                                                 4:26.13   1 
     1) #4311 Stephanie Yormack 10      2) #4254 Rojean Aminian 11        
     3) #4253 Eesha Alladin 10          4) #4272 Annie Hatziioannou 11    
  7 VS North  'A'                                                4:36.84   2 
     1) #4410 Mia Martinez 10           2) #4420 Amaryllis Phillips 10    
     3) #4426 Idalis St. Juste 12       4) #4400 Tori Daniels 8           
  8 Island Trees  'A'                                            4:41.20   2 
     1) #3431 Claudia Rodriquez 10      2) #3433 Kristina Welsh 12        
     3) #3415 Marygrace Coll 8          4) #3426 Courtney Martin 11       
  9 Roslyn  'A'                                                  4:51.99   2 
     1) #4146 Mia Davis 9               2) #4152 Brynn Goodstadt 11       
     3) #4163 Alida Pahlevan 10         4) #4158 Laura McNair 9           
 10 Clarke  'A'                                                  4:52.25   3 
     1) #2869 Isabella Deleon 11        2) #2885 Marisa Simone 11         
     3) #2882 Karina Romero 12          4) #2888 Juliana Vanegas 12       
 11 Locust Valley  'A'                                           4:55.00   3 
     1) #3500 Marlene Goldstein 12      2) #4640 Nicole McCarthy 12       
     3) #3506 Natlalie MacArthur 10     4) #3512 Rachel Titus 10          
 12 New Hyde Park  'A'                                           5:00.93   3 
     1) #3898 Katherine Procacci 12     2) #3880 Nicole Joseph 12         
     3) #3896 Ashley Predvil 10         4) #3890 Amelia Murphy 11         
 -- Roosevelt  'A'                                                    DQ   1  #1 cut in too soon
     1)                                 2) #4659 Amelya Seaton 10         
     3) #4658 Deyani Monroe 11          4) #4657 Beyona Monroe 10         
 
Event 24  Girls 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 4087 Sinead Heaney      12 Plainview Ke                   11:14.90   1 
  2 # 4289 Mallory Ngitngit    9 Syosset                        11:39.13   1 
  3 # 4275 Mayu Iio           12 Syosset                        11:39.16   1 
  4 # 4415 Chizuruoke Onuoha  11 VS North                       11:42.02   1 
  5 # 4418 Katelynn Persaud    9 VS North                       11:43.75   1 
  6 # 3210 Lauren Sullivan    10 Garden City                    11:45.11   1 
  7 # 4427 Samantha Szabo      9 VS North                       11:45.92   1 
  8 # 3011 Leslie Villafuert   9 East Meadow                    11:48.85   1 
  9 # 4577 Amanda Ustick      11 Wheatley                       12:05.63   2 
 10 # 4107 Jane Wernow        12 Plainview Ke                   12:14.32   1 
 11 # 4268 Samantha Goldberg   7 Syosset                        12:19.68   2 
 12 # 4257 Emily Berg          9 Syosset                        12:19.71   2 
 13 # 4340 Anaelie Mainville  10 Uniondale                      12:39.38   1 
 14 # 4252 Erin Ahearn        10 Syosset                        12:45.39   2 
 15 # 4285 Caitlin McCann     12 Syosset                        12:45.86   2 
 16 # 2972 Leya Khan          11 East Meadow                    12:49.21   2 
 17 # 4576 Gabriella Testani  10 Wheatley                       12:52.75   2 
 18 # 2885 Marisa Simone      11 Clarke                         12:57.47   2 
 19 # 4299 Crystal Rustami     9 Syosset                        12:58.69   2 
 20 # 4288 Lisa Myers         11 Syosset                        12:58.71   2 
 21 # 3189 Isabel Henke       12 Garden City                    13:00.70   2 
 22 # 4265 Kaitlyn Farah      12 Syosset                        13:01.16   2 
 23 # 3230 Rosa Zavala        11 Glen Cove                      13:16.05   2 
 24 # 3198 Samantha Mauceri   12 Garden City                    13:23.65   2 
 25 # 4297 Ria Rana           10 Syosset                        13:25.26   2 
 26 # 4165 Harshita Sehgal     9 Roslyn                         13:41.09   2 
 27 # 4475 Grace Burke        10 Wantagh                        13:42.94   2 
 28 # 3474 Daniela Andrade    10 Lawrence                       13:51.00   2 
 29 # 4154 Charlotte Levin    11 Roslyn                         14:12.01   2 
 
Event 26  Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 4494 Stephanie Tracy    12 Wantagh                           44.55   1 
  2 # 3221 E''Shone Cofield   12 Glen Cove                         44.65   1 
  3 # 3184 Victoria Ernst     10 Garden City                       45.24   2 
  4 # 4332 Nailah Jinks       10 Uniondale                         45.29   3 
  5 # 3483 Porsha Muhammad    12 Lawrence                          45.62   1 
  6 # 2869 Isabella Deleon    11 Clarke                            45.92   2 
  7 # 4339 Deborah Lowe       10 Uniondale                         46.07   3 
  8 # 3429 Gianna McGowan     10 Island Trees                      46.16   1 
  9 # 4573 Julia Schriefer     9 Wheatley                          46.33   1 
 10 # 2981 Isabel Marsh       12 East Meadow                       46.72   3 
 11 # 2982 Katherine Marsh    12 East Meadow                       46.78   2 
 12 # 4167 Samantha Spector   12 Roslyn                            47.56   4 
 13 # 4314 Vivian Agho         9 Uniondale                         47.72   3 
 14 # 3880 Nicole Joseph      12 New Hyde Par                      47.75   4 
 15 # 3179 Jamie Derkash      12 Garden City                       47.90   7 
 16 # 4419 Danielle Phillip   10 VS North                          48.03   3 
 17 # 2719 Kemi Idowu          9 Baldwin                           48.36   5 
 18 # 4091 Amy Lederer        11 Plainview Ke                      48.37   5 
 19 # 2995 Rachel Rose        12 East Meadow                       48.39   5 
 20 # 2704 Deanna Atako       11 Baldwin                           48.56   6 
 21 # 3002 Madison Sohl       12 East Meadow                       48.79   5 
 22 # 4479 Nicole Colombi     10 Wantagh                           49.16   6 
 23 # 4284 Sumaira Mayan      10 Syosset                           49.32   5 
 24 # 4509 Joanfaith Guerrie  10 West Hemp                         49.71   6 
 25 # 4158 Laura McNair        9 Roslyn                            49.94   4 
 26 # 2999 Lindsay Segal      10 East Meadow                       50.26   6 
 27 # 3419 Lenora Ferrigno     9 Island Trees                      50.44   5 
 28 # 4307 Emily Wagner       11 Syosset                           50.49   4 
 29 # 3220 Ayjah Clarke       11 Glen Cove                         50.69   5 
 30 # 3226 Ariyana Souter      9 Glen Cove                         50.77   5 
 31 # 4276 Shania Jagda        9 Syosset                           50.78   5 
 32 # 4298 Hannah Romano      11 Syosset                           50.94   6 
 33 # 4262 Catherine Diao     11 Syosset                           51.13   4 
 34 # 4563 Emmie Keys          9 Wheatley                          51.41   6 
 35 # 3417 Nicolette DuBose    8 Island Trees                      51.90   6 
 36 # 4296 Amanda Qian        10 Syosset                           52.26   6 
 37 # 4282 Tess Latham        10 Syosset                           52.72   6 
 38 # 2886 Ashley Tighe        9 Clarke                            52.87   2 
 39 # 4511 Cassandra Jean-Ch  11 West Hemp                       1:01.59   2 
 
Event 28  Girls 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 4489 Casey O''Connor    12 Wantagh                         3:10.71   1 
  2 # 3418 Cara Duffy         11 Island Trees                    3:20.98   1 
  3 # 4496 Olivia Vinson      11 Wantagh                         3:22.97   1 
  4 # 3001 Amanda Sohl        12 East Meadow                     3:23.72   1 
  5 # 3204 Emily Pogozelski    9 Garden City                     3:26.50   1 
  6 # 3898 Katherine Procacc  12 New Hyde Par                    3:30.84   1 
  7 # 3213 Kimberly Villoni    9 Garden City                     3:34.45   1 
  8 # 2712 Marcela Figueroa   10 Baldwin                         3:34.76   1 
  9 # 4503 Isabella Caldwell  12 West Hemp                       3:35.93   1 
 10 # 4480 Isabella Delacruz  11 Wantagh                         3:36.21   1 
 11 # 4495 Matiana Valdez     10 Wantagh                         3:36.88   1 
 12 # 3200 Nicole Mejia       10 Garden City                     3:40.05   2 
 13 # 4488 Katarina King      11 Wantagh                         3:40.50   1 
 14 # 3181 Grace Duffy         9 Garden City                     3:40.79   1 
 15 # 3177 Caroline Cote      11 Garden City                     3:42.95   1 
 16 # 2882 Karina Romero      12 Clarke                          3:43.03   1 
 17 # 2734 Lydia Sandoval     12 Baldwin                         3:44.20   2 
 18 # 2888 Juliana Vanegas    12 Clarke                          3:45.36   2 
 19 # 2967 Carly Howell       10 East Meadow                     3:45.90   2 
 20 # 3009 Lindsay Urist       9 East Meadow                     3:46.06   2 
 21 # 4152 Brynn Goodstadt    11 Roslyn                          3:47.01   2 
 22 # 2733 Moriah Pettway      9 Baldwin                         3:47.13   2 
 23 # 2979 Anaya Lund         12 East Meadow                     3:48.47   1 
 24 # 2957 Jennifer Chan       9 East Meadow                     3:49.77   2 
 25 # 4566 Juliana Mendes      9 Wheatley                        3:51.92   2 
 26 # 4092 Leah Lederer        9 Plainview Ke                    3:53.84   2 
 27 # 4102 Avani Patel         9 Plainview Ke                    3:54.39   2 
 28 # 4106 Alexis Vitti       12 Plainview Ke                    3:55.19   2 
 29 # 2976 Laura Lopez        12 East Meadow                     3:57.18   2 
 30 # 3218 Ashley Brown        9 Glen Cove                       3:57.29   2 
 31 # 3000 Ashlee Sjoholm      9 East Meadow                     3:58.07   2 
 
Event 30  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Uniondale  'A'                                               1:49.27   1 
     1) #4327 Zaria Fuller 12           2) #4321 Niasha Batson 12         
     3) #4343 Aniyah McCarthy 8         4) #4328 Elizabeth Glashen 11     
  2 VS North  'A'                                                1:53.29   1 
     1) #4416 Ariana Paul 9             2) #4426 Idalis St. Juste 12      
     3) #4400 Tori Daniels 8            4) #4419 Danielle Phillip 10      
  3 Uniondale  'B'                                               1:57.41   1 
     1) #4315 Chinyere Akazi 10         2) #4351 Shereese Richards 12     
     3) #4353 Imani Simmons 11          4) #4331 Aniyah Jackson 8         
  4 Baldwin  'A'                                                 2:00.07   1 
     1) #2719 Kemi Idowu 9              2) #2730 Melicie Mentor 12        
     3) #2701 Chidima Adams 12          4) #2714 Beradgy Fortune 11       
  5 Locust Valley  'A'                                           2:00.12   2 
     1) #3496 Nina Cialone 11           2) #3513 Bethany Zekraus 12       
     3) #3500 Marlene Goldstein 12      4) #3498 Gianna Ferrara 12        
  6 East Meadow  'A'                                             2:00.41   2 
     1) #3005 Jenya Surlin 10           2) #2988 Jada Pepanio 10          
     3) #2998 Daniella Segal 10         4) #2999 Lindsay Segal 10         
  7 West Hemp  'A'                                               2:00.50   3 
     1) #4498 Shyla Burrell 12          2) #4510 Genesis Holland 12       
     3) #4502 Emily Balcarcel 10        4) #4509 Joanfaith Guerrier 10    
  8 Roosevelt  'A'                                               2:01.07   3 
     1) #4657 Beyona Monroe 10          2) #4655 Stevette Harris 11       
     3) #4658 Deyani Monroe 11          4) #4659 Amelya Seaton 10         
  9 Island Trees  'A'                                            2:02.00   3 
     1) #3429 Gianna McGowan 10         2) #3419 Lenora Ferrigno 9        
     3) #3428 Nicole McCrea 9           4) #3417 Nicolette DuBose 8       
 10 Baldwin  'B'                                                 2:02.31   3 
     1) #2707 Irmharah Brizeus 12       2) #2715 Kristen Gardner 10       
     3) #2721 Strayshenia Joseph 11     4) #2704 Deanna Atako 11          
 11 Glen Cove  'A'                                               2:03.28   2 
     1) #3220 Ayjah Clarke 11           2) #3228 Tallulah Supica 11       
     3) #3226 Ariyana Souter 9          4) #3221 E''Shone Cofield 12      
 12 Garden City  'A'                                             2:05.30   1 
     1) #3163 Katelyn Avitabile 10      2) #3179 Jamie Derkash 12         
     3) #3205 Emma Ruck 13              4) #3200 Nicole Mejia 10          
 13 East Meadow  'B'                                             2:06.33   4 
     1) #2962 Kelly Estrella 9          2) #2973 Emily Lam 10             
     3) #2983 Sabrina Martins 12        4) #3003 Megan Sohl 10            
 14 Wantagh  'A'                                                 2:06.89   2 
     1) #4495 Matiana Valdez 10         2) #4479 Nicole Colombi 10        
     3) #4477 Brianna Carroll 11        4) #4488 Katarina King 11         
 15 Wheatley  'A'                                                2:08.44   4 
     1) #4563 Emmie Keys 9              2) #4593 Paula Gbenebitse 10      
     3) #4573 Julia Schriefer 9         4) #4558 Nicole Gbenebitse 9      
 16 Lawrence  'A'                                                2:10.59   4 
     1) #3474 Daniela Andrade 10        2) #3478 Genesis Contreras 11     
     3) #3476 Dayna Best 10             4) #3483 Porsha Muhammad 12       
 17 West Hemp  'B'                                               2:14.92   5 
     1) #4521 Olivia Rawlins 10         2) #4504 Amelie Chicoye 10        
     3) #4514 Monica Loeffler 11        4) #4506 Makayla Fenton 12        
 18 Clarke  'A'                                                  2:17.61   4 
     1) #2886 Ashley Tighe 9            2) #2890 Sandra Worthman 11       
     3) #9002 Rachel Lavey 12           4) #2872 Kirstin Fogarty 11       
 19 Roslyn  'B'                                                  2:21.08   4 
     1) #4168 Amy Wagner 11             2) #4155 Yijia Liu 9              
     3) #4159 Sarah Miller 12           4) #4171 Zoe Zung 9               
 20 Wheatley  'B'                                                2:28.20   5 
     1) #4578 Erika Ustick 9            2) #4574 Jaina Shah 9             
     3) #4557 Rachel Fasulo 9           4) #4565 Rosanna Lopez 9          
 -- Roosevelt  'B'                                                    DQ   5  # 2 cut in too soon
     1) #4653 Jamarah Christian 9       2) #4660 Sabria St. Hilarie 9     
     3) #4679 Zoe McCoy 10              4) #4654 Taylor General 9         
 -- Roslyn  'A'                                                       DQ   3  # 2 cut in too soon
     1) #4146 Mia Davis 9               2) #4170 Sarah Wishinsky 10       
     3) #4167 Samantha Spector 12       4) #4163 Alida Pahlevan 10        
 -- VS North  'B'                                                     DQ   2  #2 cut in too soon
     1) #4417 Isabellah Paul 11         2) #4410 Mia Martinez 10          
     3) #4411 Macayla McCafferey 10     4) #4420 Amaryllis Phillips 10    
 
Event 32  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 4327 Zaria Fuller       12 Uniondale                       5-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 4353 Imani Simmons      11 Uniondale                       4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 # 4506 Makayla Fenton     12 West Hemp                       4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 3507 Shannon MacArthur  10 Locust Valle                   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 # 4430 Jessica Tsu        11 VS North                       J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 # 4351 Shereese Richards  12 Uniondale                       4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- # 4154 Charlotte Levin    11 Roslyn                               NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 4153 Emily Leventhal    12 Roslyn                               NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 4524 Mia Sheppard       12 West Hemp                            NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 4406 Vladjann Jean-Bap  11 VS North                             NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 4153 Emily Leventhal    12 Roslyn                          7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 7-09 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 4084 Mandira Gowda      12 Plainview Ke                    7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 3424 Nicolette LoMonte   9 Island Trees                   J7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 # 4435 Casey Wells        11 VS North                        6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- # 4170 Sarah Wishinsky    10 Roslyn                               NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 4519 Allison Merle      10 West Hemp                            NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 4481 Allison Frazer      9 Wantagh                              NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 4352 Zonya Ricketts     11 Uniondale                            NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 3190 Kate Ann Henneber  11 Garden City                          NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 3211 Blakely Tripani     9 Garden City                          NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 4409 Eva Martinez        9 VS North                             NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 4171 Zoe Zung            9 Roslyn                               NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 35  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3496 Nina Cialone       11 Locust Valle                   33-00.00  
  2 # 2724 Tevin Mahlstadt    10 Baldwin                        32-07.50  
  3 # 4315 Chinyere Akazi     10 Uniondale                      32-05.50  
  4 # 4328 Elizabeth Glashen  11 Uniondale                      32-00.00  
  5 # 4430 Jessica Tsu        11 VS North                       30-11.75  
  6 # 4416 Ariana Paul         9 VS North                       30-09.75  
  7 # 4417 Isabellah Paul     11 VS North                       30-08.00  
  8 # 2994 Mackenzie Ritznor  12 East Meadow                    29-02.25  
  9 # 2963 Maricelys Flores   12 East Meadow                    28-10.75  
 10 # 4498 Shyla Burrell      12 West Hemp                      28-02.25  
 11 # 3185 Ciara Feron        12 Garden City                    27-05.75  
 12 # 3510 Nitha Paulus       11 Locust Valle                   27-03.00  
 13 # 2990 Lindsay Pincus     12 East Meadow                    27-00.75  
 14 # 4434 Alexandra Wells    10 VS North                       25-04.50  
 15 # 4281 Rachel Kitagawa    12 Syosset                        24-09.75  
 16 # 4283 Emily Locker       12 Syosset                        23-11.00  
 17 # 4159 Sarah Miller       12 Roslyn                         19-09.00  
 -- # 3168 Emily Bermel       10 Garden City                        FOUL  
 
Event 37  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 4398 Juel Charles       12 VS North                       40-05.50  
  2 # 4151 Natya Glasco       12 Roslyn                         38-04.25  
  3 # 4392 Oluwatobi Adebowa  10 VS North                       30-06.00  
  4 # 2728 Claire McLeary     10 Baldwin                        29-10.00  
  5 # 4349 Christalee Pringl  11 Uniondale                      27-11.00  
  6 # 9002 Rachel Lavey       12 Clarke                         26-07.00  
  7 # 4341 Ashley Makolo      11 Uniondale                      26-00.00  
  8 # 2735 Trinity Small      12 Baldwin                        25-04.00  
  9 # 4333 Khamilia Jones     11 Uniondale                      24-10.50  
 10 # 4432 Joline Viau        10 VS North                       24-04.00  
 11 # 3504 Antonia LoCascio   12 Locust Valle                   23-03.50  
 12 # 3877 Mekhna George      12 New Hyde Par                   23-01.25  
 13 # 3509 Lindsay Merenda    12 Locust Valle                   22-08.50  
 14 # 2732 Beatrice Paul      11 Baldwin                        22-07.00  
 15 # 2971 Sophia Kayantas     9 East Meadow                    22-00.50  
 16 # 4483 Sydney Gallo       10 Wantagh                        21-11.75  
 17 # 4100 Samantha Oliva     12 Plainview Ke                   21-03.00  
 18 # 4491 Gabrielle Pettina  10 Wantagh                        21-02.50  
 19 # 3207 Claire Schick      11 Garden City                    20-10.50  
 19 # 4517 Santiago Madison   11 West Hemp                      20-10.50  
 21 # 4559 Lauren Hackett      9 Wheatley                       20-10.00  
 22 # 4413 Allisha Medor      10 VS North                       20-04.25  
 23 # 4579 Alia Yamin         11 Wheatley                       19-10.50  
 24 # 3178 Siena DelliCarpin  10 Garden City                    19-06.50  
 25 # 4402 Seraysia Godoy     10 VS North                       19-04.00  
 26 # 2974 Jessica LaRocca     9 East Meadow                    19-02.00  
 27 # 4156 Ingry Lopez        12 Roslyn                         18-07.50  
 28 # 4512 Lian Jenny         12 West Hemp                      18-06.50  
 29 # 2991 Stephanie Pincus    9 East Meadow                    18-04.00  
 30 # 3869 Sophia Balachanti  12 New Hyde Par                   18-02.50  
 31 # 3180 Taline Deukmedjia  11 Garden City                    17-08.50  
 32 # 4558 Nicole Gbenebitse   9 Wheatley                       17-03.25  
 32 # 4518 Santiago Mercedes  11 West Hemp                      17-03.25  
 34 # 3007 Bianca Turchiano   12 East Meadow                    16-10.50  
 35 # 4553 Alexandra Castigl  10 Wheatley                       16-09.00  
 36 # 3502 Meena Khwaja       12 Locust Valle                   16-07.50  
 37 # 3488 Jessica Sanchez    12 Lawrence                       16-04.00  
 38 # 4507 Brooke Friedman    12 West Hemp                      15-04.00  
 39 # 3012 Sabrina Wade        9 East Meadow                    15-02.00  
 40 # 4393 Tiffany Andres     10 VS North                       14-09.00  
 41 # 4105 Gursimran Vasir     9 Plainview Ke                   14-08.00  
 41 # 2879 Sonia Paletta      12 Clarke                         14-08.00  
 43 # 2871 Kaylei FanFan      11 Clarke                         13-05.75  
 44 # 4578 Erika Ustick        9 Wheatley                       13-03.00  
 45 # 4560 Sarah Hassan       10 Wheatley                       13-01.50  
 46 # 4422 Mereddith Rony     10 VS North                        9-10.50  
 47 # 4565 Rosanna Lopez       9 Wheatley                        9-05.50