Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/12/2018 11:28 PM
         Section VIII Winter Track & Field - 12/11/2018 to 12/13/2018          
                                 Meet Format B                                 
                          Saint Anthony's High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 21  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Uniondale  'A'                                               3:38.15   1 
     1) #1987 Erik Allen 12             2) #1999 Isaiah Gray-Jordan 10    
     3) #2015 Nathaniel Miller 12       4) #1989 Malik Barrett 12         
  2 Baldwin  'A'                                                 3:41.25   1 
     1) #135 Mutiu Shittu 12            2) #126 Patrick Mulvey 11         
     3) #117 Liam Graff 11              4) #108 Joshua Davis 12           
  3 Roslyn  'A'                                                  3:43.90   2 
     1) #1765 Taylor Diamond 12         2) #1753 Peter Ackermann 12       
     3) #1781 Keagan Reilly 11          4) #1784 Jack Waldman 12          
  4 Garden City  'A'                                             3:45.45   2 
     1) #659 Alexander Mejia 10         2) #645 Michael Greco 12          
     3) #677 John Scarlata 10           4) #655 Robin Mahabir 10          
  5 Wantagh  'A'                                                 3:45.67   1 
     1) #2177 Matthew Drago 11          2) #2186 Zach Moussa 12           
     3) #2190 Shane Sammartino 12       4) #2187 Bryan Murphy 12          
  6 East Meadow  'A'                                             3:46.71   1 
     1) #400 John Meah 12               2) #412 Mario Paul 10             
     3) #404 Jalen Morales 11           4) #373 Alan Gonzalez 11          
  7 VS North  'A'                                                3:47.78   2 
     1) #2127 Jacob Schoenfeld 12       2) #2106 Ryan John 9              
     3) #2098 Matthew Foster 11         4) #2081 Gerrick Charles 10       
  8 New Hyde Park  'A'                                           4:02.82   3 
     1) #1514 Jack Nichols 12           2) #1494 Declan Griffin 11        
     3) #1503 Bryan Lo 11               4) #1487 Alex Dones 9             
  9 Clarke  'A'                                                  4:03.10   2 
     1) #309 Jake Rosenthal 12          2) #302 Alex Pereira 9            
     3) #280 Daniel Beckworth 9         4) #293 Kenny He 9                
 10 West Hemp  'A'                                               4:04.88   3 
     1) #2221 Julius McToole 12         2) #2232 Barret Schenk 10         
     3) #2217 brandon leeb 11           4) #2199 eric anderson 10         
 11 Lawrence  'A'                                                4:04.89   2 
     1) #1031 Chris Bonilla 12          2) #1040 Brandon Guzman 10        
     3) #1057 Dan Rodriguez 11          4) #1044 Jhonatan Marroquin 10    
 12 Roosevelt  'A'                                               4:07.74   1 
     1) #4671 Jahmari Moodie 12         2) #4675 Amari Ward 12            
     3) #4667 Victor Gibajunno 12       4) #4666 Sharif Brown 12          
 13 Wheatley  'A'                                                4:13.56   3 
     1) #2280 Ubaidullah Hassan 10      2) #2271 Zain Akhtar 10           
     3) #2272 Nadeem Al-okla 10         4) #2275 Declan Brady 9           
 14 Island Trees  'A'                                            4:21.41   3 
     1) #952 Shiah Pintado 9            2) #939 Ryan El Mlilass 9         
     3) #938 Connor Dekenipp 9          4) #948 Zack Lesser 9             
 
Event 23  Boys 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  441 Bryan Villafuerte  12 East Meadow                     9:51.18   1 
  2 # 2118 Matt Marrone       11 VS North                       10:18.71   1 
  3 #  440 Zachary Van Houte  10 East Meadow                    10:23.76   1 
  4 #  406 Glenn Newberger    12 East Meadow                    10:27.66   1 
  5 # 1510 Justin Murillo     12 New Hyde Par                   10:30.73   1 
  6 #  963 Matt Zerbarini     10 Island Trees                   10:30.78   1 
  7 #  961 Aiden Watson       10 Island Trees                   10:34.88   1 
  8 # 2018 Erix Orozco        11 Uniondale                      10:38.93   1 
  9 #  352 Jayden Abraham     10 East Meadow                    10:40.59   1 
 10 # 1970 Alex Rangell       11 Syosset                        10:40.61   1 
 11 # 1070 JP Grace           12 Locust Valle                   10:48.31   1 
 12 # 1769 Jason Goncalves    12 Roslyn                         10:49.76   1 
 13 # 1688 Tyler Goldstein    12 Plainview Ke                   10:51.91   1 
 14 #  308 Alberto Rodriguez  11 Clarke                         10:59.04   1 
 15 # 2084 David Cheque       12 VS North                       11:01.54   1 
 16 # 2181 Dylan Loiacono     12 Wantagh                        11:09.01   1 
 17 #  389 Anthony Leeb       12 East Meadow                    11:12.55   1 
 18 # 1906 Andrew Aspiras     11 Syosset                        11:13.44   1 
 19 # 1483 Joshua Chung       12 New Hyde Par                   11:22.53   1 
 20 #  654 Jack Lasalla       11 Garden City                    11:25.67   2 
 21 # 2083 Richard Chen       12 VS North                       11:28.81   2 
 22 # 1755 Sean Balakhanei    11 Roslyn                         11:31.02   1 
 23 # 2185 Sam Moritz         11 Wantagh                        11:36.94   2 
 24 # 2129 Thomas Siatsis      9 VS North                       11:37.04   2 
 25 #  303 Jardineau Pierre   12 Clarke                         11:37.83   2 
 26 # 2176 Matthew DiGrazian  10 Wantagh                        11:38.00   2 
 27 #  698 Thomas Klimaszews  12 Glen Cove                      11:43.84   2 
 28 # 2174 Sean Curtis        12 Wantagh                        11:45.87   2 
 29 # 2168 Drew Alaimo        10 Wantagh                        11:51.18   2 
 30 # 1759 GianLuca Berganza   9 Roslyn                         11:51.82   2 
 31 # 2201 Douglas Burgess    10 West Hemp                      11:51.97   2 
 32 # 1062 Thomas Vairo       10 Lawrence                       11:53.73   2 
 33 #  689 Steven Bailey      11 Glen Cove                      11:53.95   2 
 34 #  627 Trey Bauer         11 Garden City                    11:55.25   2 
 35 # 2179 Michael Hartmann    9 Wantagh                        11:55.95   2 
 36 # 2173 Justin Corabi       9 Wantagh                        11:56.37   2 
 37 # 1779 Jacob Mayourian    10 Roslyn                         12:09.27   2 
 38 # 2294 Antonio Tufano      8 Wheatley                       12:45.63   2 
 39 #  936 Benjamin Dammers    9 Island Trees                   13:50.06   2 
 -- # 2224 Aidan Oneil        11 West Hemp                           DNF   2 
 
Event 25  Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1059 Chanon Simmons     12 Lawrence                          38.59   2 
  2 #  135 Mutiu Shittu       12 Baldwin                           38.60   1 
  3 #  944 Richard Imbro      12 Island Trees                      38.61   5 
  4 #  692 Jalhiek Dyer       11 Glen Cove                         38.81   1 
  5 # 2226 cameron phillips   12 West Hemp                         39.17  11 
  6 # 2022 Brandon Robinson    9 Uniondale                         39.35   4 
  7 # 2028 Zachary Weekes     12 Uniondale                         39.59   1 
  8 # 1522 Devon Roth         11 New Hyde Par                      39.93   1 
  9 #  113 Isaiah Feimster    10 Baldwin                           40.19   5 
 10 # 2006 Asiel King         12 Uniondale                         40.27   9 
 11 # 2134 Ryan Williams      11 VS North                          40.35   5 
 12 #  659 Alexander Mejia    10 Garden City                       40.37   1 
 13 # 1032 Patrick Cave       11 Lawrence                          40.38   3 
 14 #  945 Juan Ivaldy        10 Island Trees                      40.41   2 
 15 #  400 John Meah          12 East Meadow                       40.56   2 
 16 #  131 Mycal Ransom       12 Baldwin                           40.64   2 
 17 # 2190 Shane Sammartino   12 Wantagh                           41.11   2 
 18 # 1712 Nicholas Venturin  11 Plainview Ke                      41.38   4 
 19 #  139 Jevon Walker       12 Baldwin                           41.56   5 
 20 # 2005 Kaylin James       12 Uniondale                         41.59   5 
 21 # 2205 Jordan DeJesus      9 West Hemp                         41.88   3 
 22 # 1056 Alberto Rodriguez  11 Lawrence                          41.91   6 
 23 # 1774 Roey Kafri         11 Roslyn                            41.92   8 
 24 # 2020 Jelani Pitter      10 Uniondale                         42.21   4 
 25 #  934 Thomas Carriero    10 Island Trees                      42.23   3 
 26 # 1071 Sean Lautato       11 Locust Valle                      42.39   6 
 27 # 2081 Gerrick Charles    10 VS North                          42.48   3 
 28 #  108 Joshua Davis       12 Baldwin                           42.57   6 
 29 # 1981 Nicholas Thomas    10 Syosset                           42.59   5 
 30 # 1920 Tejas Chandakkar   10 Syosset                           42.63   6 
 31 # 2194 Aiden Tietz        10 Wantagh                           42.82   5 
 32 #  357 Brian Benedetto    11 East Meadow                       42.83   6 
 33 # 2089 Cyrille Date       11 VS North                          42.92   6 
 34 # 1996 Iodoro Footo       10 Uniondale                         43.11   4 
 35 #  121 Amani Lewis        12 Baldwin                           43.14   6 
 36 # 2136 Jonathon Xavier     9 VS North                          43.21   3 
 37 # 1531 Joey Tsai          11 New Hyde Par                      43.34   5 
 38 # 1991 Clarky Begy        11 Uniondale                         43.92   4 
 39 # 2008 Brandon Long        9 Uniondale                         44.37   5 
 40 # 1778 Jonathan Marroqui  12 Roslyn                            44.56   6 
 41 #  101 Emil Acosta        11 Baldwin                           44.65   5 
 42 # 1787 Henry Yu           10 Roslyn                            44.79   6 
 
Event 27  Boys 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  117 Liam Graff         11 Baldwin                         2:48.14   1 
  2 #  653 Grant Krawiec      11 Garden City                     2:48.71   2 
  3 # 1931 Harrison Feusi     10 Syosset                         2:50.01   2 
  4 # 1927 Justin DePinto     11 Syosset                         2:50.09   1 
  5 # 1968 Hunter Pick        11 Syosset                         2:50.25   1 
  6 # 1903 Sean Ahearn        12 Syosset                         2:51.73   1 
  7 #  950 Justin Ortiz       11 Island Trees                    2:52.75   1 
  8 # 1935 Logan Frain        11 Syosset                         2:53.66   1 
  9 # 1784 Jack Waldman       12 Roslyn                          2:54.05   1 
 10 #  428 Kevin Ryan         12 East Meadow                     2:54.61   1 
 11 # 1973 Gary Sautner       12 Syosset                         2:54.69   1 
 12 # 1955 Nicholas Mastandr  11 Syosset                         2:55.69   1 
 13 # 2015 Nathaniel Miller   12 Uniondale                       2:55.90   1 
 14 #  963 Matt Zerbarini     10 Island Trees                    2:56.24   1 
 15 # 2187 Bryan Murphy       12 Wantagh                         2:56.78   1 
 16 #  961 Aiden Watson       10 Island Trees                    2:57.58   2 
 17 #  126 Patrick Mulvey     11 Baldwin                         2:59.21   1 
 18 #  387 Michael Kurpisz    11 East Meadow                     2:59.62   2 
 19 # 1756 John Barreto       12 Roslyn                          3:00.53   2 
 20 #  661 Kealan Mullally    10 Garden City                     3:00.84   3 
 21 # 2272 Nadeem Al-okla     10 Wheatley                        3:00.93   3 
 22 # 1960 Joseph Mongiello   11 Syosset                         3:02.04   3 
 23 # 1987 Erik Allen         12 Uniondale                       3:02.44   1 
 24 #  372 Joshua Gershoff    12 East Meadow                     3:02.60   2 
 25 # 2007 Lotrell Lindsay    12 Uniondale                       3:02.96   1 
 26 #  367 Ryan DeRosa        12 East Meadow                     3:03.54   2 
 27 # 1913 Daniel Berlin      12 Syosset                         3:04.41   2 
 28 # 1514 Jack Nichols       12 New Hyde Par                    3:04.44   2 
 29 # 1494 Declan Griffin     11 New Hyde Par                    3:05.29   3 
 30 # 1967 Ishaan Patel       11 Syosset                         3:06.23   2 
 31 # 1503 Bryan Lo           11 New Hyde Par                    3:06.27   3 
 32 #  388 Samuel Lam         10 East Meadow                     3:07.30   3 
 33 #  628 Jack Belt           9 Garden City                     3:07.34   4 
 34 #  356 Jason Banish       11 East Meadow                     3:07.49   2 
 35 #  399 Leo Masaoka-Gueva   9 East Meadow                     3:08.54   4 
 36 #  681 John Sprufero      11 Garden City                     3:08.78   3 
 37 #  431 Vincent Savoretti  11 East Meadow                     3:09.02   2 
 38 # 1953 Brandon Ma         11 Syosset                         3:09.43   3 
 39 #  390 Nick Leeb          10 East Meadow                     3:09.56   3 
 40 # 1972 Andrew Rosenberg   11 Syosset                         3:09.68   3 
 41 #  671 Nicolas Ragas      10 Garden City                     3:10.14   4 
 42 # 1988 Richard Arolayank  11 Uniondale                       3:10.27   2 
 43 # 1964 Carl Nie           10 Syosset                         3:10.30   3 
 44 # 2305 Randy Ventura       9 Syosset                         3:10.35   4 
 45 #  364 Jake D''Alto       11 East Meadow                     3:11.28   2 
 46 # 1930 Luke Feeney        11 Syosset                         3:12.07   3 
 47 #  424 Matt Rice          10 East Meadow                     3:12.50   3 
 48 # 1497 Jeff Jijy          12 New Hyde Par                    3:12.53   4 
 49 # 1909 Matthew Batkiewic  11 Syosset                         3:12.57   3 
 50 # 1487 Alex Dones          9 New Hyde Par                    3:13.38   5 
 51 # 1947 Jack Lagnado       11 Syosset                         3:13.49   4 
 52 # 1761 Brendan Cucuzza     9 Roslyn                          3:13.59   4 
 53 #  138 Connor Timberlake  11 Baldwin                         3:13.80   6 
 54 # 1517 Dylan Patel        12 New Hyde Par                    3:14.72   5 
 55 #  943 Brandon Hernandez  12 Island Trees                    3:15.40   2 
 56 # 2199 eric anderson      10 West Hemp                       3:24.16   2 
 
Event 29  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Uniondale  'A'                                               1:37.64   1 
     1) #1989 Malik Barrett 12          2) #2001 Jadan Hanson 11          
     3) #1999 Isaiah Gray-Jordan 10     4) #2000 Christian Grizzle 12     
  2 Syosset  'A'                                                 1:37.92   1 
     1) #1941 Alexander Hertz 12        2) #1925 Anthony Como 12          
     3) #1977 Nolan Smithwick 10        4) #1965 Connor O'Brien 11        
  3 Uniondale  'B'                                               1:40.13   1 
     1) #2006 Asiel King 12             2) #2028 Zachary Weekes 12        
     3) #2027 Frederick Taylor 11       4) #2005 Kaylin James 12          
  4 Lawrence  'A'                                                1:40.18   2 
     1) #1059 Chanon Simmons 12         2) #1032 Patrick Cave 11          
     3) #1028 Aiden Adams 10            4) #1056 Alberto Rodriguez 11     
  5 VS North  'A'                                                1:40.85   2 
     1) #2089 Cyrille Date 11           2) #2127 Jacob Schoenfeld 12      
     3) #2103 Timothy Hutchinson 11     4) #2134 Ryan Williams 11         
  6 Baldwin  'A'                                                 1:41.09   3 
     1) #101 Emil Acosta 11             2) #113 Isaiah Feimster 10        
     3) #131 Mycal Ransom 12            4) #139 Jevon Walker 12           
  7 Roslyn  'A'                                                  1:41.36   1 
     1) #1786 Daniel Williams 11        2) #1758 Barr Berco 12            
     3) #1753 Peter Ackermann 12        4) #1765 Taylor Diamond 12        
  8 West Hemp  'A'                                               1:41.47   4 
     1) #2205 Jordan DeJesus 9          2) #2202 Raymond Canello 12       
     3) #2219 Gerard Maldonado 11       4) #2226 cameron phillips 12      
  9 Island Trees  'A'                                            1:41.48   1 
     1) #944 Richard Imbro 12           2) #945 Juan Ivaldy 10            
     3) #934 Thomas Carriero 10         4) #955 Matt Sellitto 11          
 10 Roosevelt  'A'                                               1:42.31   3 
     1) #4665 Jonathan Abreu 12         2) #4673 Nyjere Robinson 12       
     3) #4670 Sam Mitchell 11           4) #4674 Taj-Wayne Samuels 12     
 11 New Hyde Park  'A'                                           1:43.56   2 
     1) #1522 Devon Roth 11             2) #1482 Ethan Chung 10           
     3) #1524 Christopher Saji 11       4) #1531 Joey Tsai 11             
 12 Uniondale  'C'                                               1:44.14   4 
     1) #2008 Brandon Long 9            2) #1996 Iodoro Footo 10          
     3) #2020 Jelani Pitter 10          4) #2022 Brandon Robinson 9       
 13 East Meadow  'A'                                             1:44.90   2 
     1) #398 Chris Martinez 10          2) #394 Darius Lugo 10            
     3) #361 Matt Cedeno 12             4) #401 Tyler Meah 10             
 14 Clarke  'A'                                                  1:45.79   3 
     1) #285 Ethan Chau 11              2) #309 Jake Rosenthal 12         
     3) #282 Roman Bueno 12             4) #302 Alex Pereira 9            
 15 Plainview Kennedy  'A'                                       1:46.02   5 
     1) #1694 David Kim 11              2) #1716 Ben Yacht 10             
     3) #1712 Nicholas Venturini 11     4) #1708 Jaehyeon Song 11         
 16 Garden City  'A'                                             1:46.72   3 
     1) #656 Matthew Marooney 12        2) #642 Nate Fridrich 11          
     3) #667 Frank Patano 10            4) #643 Max Genova 11             
 17 Baldwin  'B'                                                 1:46.74   3 
     1) #119 Jeremy Jean-Baptiste 11    2) #130 Michael Prata 11          
     3) #121 Amani Lewis 12             4) #103 Christian Auguste 12      
 18 New Hyde Park  'B'                                           1:46.91   4 
     1) #1519 Antonio Reggio 12         2) #1486 Michael Destin 11        
     3) #1508 Lucas Molina 12           4) #1513 Nicholas Ng 11           
 19 VS North  'B'                                                1:47.75   2 
     1) #2121 Milton Morris 10          2) #2098 Matthew Foster 11        
     3) #2107 Karl-Philippe Josil 10    4) #2092 Nicolas Devis 12         
 20 East Meadow  'B'                                             1:48.65   4 
     1) #370 Casseus Felton 10          2) #357 Brian Benedetto 11        
     3) #435 Ethan Solis 11             4) #426 Antonio Romano 10         
 21 Wheatley  'A'                                                1:49.47   5 
     1) #2277 Peter Cuomo 11            2) #2278 Anthony Difiore 12       
     3) #2292 Johnny Tretolo 12         4) #2293 Alexander Tu 11          
 22 Glen Cove  'A'                                               1:51.80   5 
     1) #688 Justin Ashby 11            2) #692 Jalhiek Dyer 11           
     3) #691 Jawan Davenport 11         4) #4601 Eugenio Mendez 9         
 23 Clarke  'B'                                                  1:52.58   5 
     1) #292 Kevin Ha 12                2) #299 John Khashan 12           
     3) #278 Aadil Abdullah 10          4) #297 Steven Karibian 11        
 24 Roslyn  'B'                                                  1:52.79   4 
     1) #1768 Daniel Garfield 9         2) #1778 Jonathan Marroquin 12    
     3) #1756 John Barreto 12           4) #1760 Kevin Cho 12             
 25 West Hemp  'B'                                               1:53.16   5 
     1)                                 2) #2203 Jithin Chacko 11         
     3) #2235 Ryan Sieglson 11          4) #2198 Petro Adikimenakis 9     
 26 Locust Valley  'A'                                           1:54.38   6 
     1) #1076 Honor Scorzelli 9         2) #1072 Christan Maselli 9       
     3) #1075 Thomas Placilla 12        4) #1065 Christopher Bartell 11   
 27 Island Trees  'B'                                            1:54.83   6 
     1) #939 Ryan El Mlilass 9          2) #948 Zack Lesser 9             
     3) #952 Shiah Pintado 9            4) #938 Connor Dekenipp 9         
 28 Plainview Kennedy  'B'                                       2:00.96   6 
     1) #2302 Anthony Canino 9          2) #1702 Matthew Rotchford 10     
     3) #4624 Zachary Friedman 9        4) #1686 Riley Gillman 11         
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2001 Jadan Hanson       11 Uniondale                       6-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  653 Grant Krawiec      11 Garden City                     5-10.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 # 1770 Nathaniel Griffin  10 Roslyn                          5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 # 2286 Karthik Pitchhaya  11 Wheatley                       J5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  401 Tyler Meah         10 East Meadow                     5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
  5 # 2204 Kohei Clark        12 West Hemp                       5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
  7 # 1993 Edrian Deres       11 Uniondale                      J5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXX 
  8 # 1071 Sean Lautato       11 Locust Valle                   J5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 2091 Gabriel Delos San  10 VS North                             NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 2103 Timothy Hutchinso  11 VS North                             NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  420 Julian Quaresima   12 East Meadow                          NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 2213 Qwynton Johnson    10 West Hemp                            NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 2136 Jonathon Xavier     9 VS North                             NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1519 Antonio Reggio     12 New Hyde Par                         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 33  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1781 Keagan Reilly      11 Roslyn                         10-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P     O   XXX 
  2 #  646 Scott Henneberger  11 Garden City                   J10-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    O    O   XXO   XXX 
  3 # 1942 Alex Isham         10 Syosset                         9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 # 2100 Lucca Goldberg     11 VS North                       J9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 # 2075 Dan Araneo         12 VS North                        8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 #  426 Antonio Romano     10 East Meadow                     8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  633 Charles Cody       12 Garden City                          NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 2203 Jithin Chacko      11 West Hemp                            NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 2235 Ryan Sieglson      11 West Hemp                            NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1764 Robert Diamond      9 Roslyn                               NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1775 Justin Lee         11 Roslyn                               NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 2096 Joseph Evola       10 VS North                             NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 2125 Ian Rios            9 VS North                             NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 2218 Ellean Maldonado   10 West Hemp                            NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1940 Eric Haas          12 Syosset                              NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 36  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2106 Ryan John           9 VS North                       42-06.25  
  2 # 2000 Christian Grizzle  12 Uniondale                      38-11.00  
  3 # 2286 Karthik Pitchhaya  11 Wheatley                       37-01.25  
  4 # 2204 Kohei Clark        12 West Hemp                      37-01.00  
  5 #  398 Chris Martinez     10 East Meadow                    36-03.75   35-10.25
  6 # 1708 Jaehyeon Song      11 Plainview Ke                  J36-03.75   35-01.75
  7 # 2293 Alexander Tu       11 Wheatley                       36-00.00  
  8 # 1057 Dan Rodriguez      11 Lawrence                       35-07.50  
  9 #  960 Theo Triadafillop  11 Island Trees                   35-04.00  
 10 #  394 Darius Lugo        10 East Meadow                    35-03.00  
 11 # 1028 Aiden Adams        10 Lawrence                       35-02.50  
 12 #  130 Michael Prata      11 Baldwin                        34-10.75  
 13 # 1758 Barr Berco         12 Roslyn                         34-05.75  
 14 # 2120 Adam Mohan         10 VS North                       34-05.25  
 15 # 1508 Lucas Molina       12 New Hyde Par                   32-10.50  
 16 #  104 Dwayne Blemur      12 Baldwin                        32-08.25  
 17 # 2233 Warren Schenk      11 West Hemp                      32-03.75  
 18 # 2113 Malachi Lewis      10 VS North                       32-00.00  
 19 #  951 Ayush Patel        10 Island Trees                   28-08.50  
 
Event 38  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2097 Bernadin Fleurima  12 VS North                       40-03.75  
  2 #  962 Thomas Zamroz      12 Island Trees                   39-06.25  
  3 #  933 Nicholas Basile    12 Island Trees                   36-04.50  
  4 # 1489 Patrick Farrell    12 New Hyde Par                   34-03.00  
  5 # 2172 Nicholas Conklin   11 Wantagh                        34-02.50  
  6 # 2207 Nick Duran         12 West Hemp                      33-11.50  
  7 #  125 David Mendoza      12 Baldwin                        33-10.25  
  8 # 1771 Max Grossberg      11 Roslyn                         33-03.00  
  9 # 1672 Rohit Aggarwal     11 Plainview Ke                   32-06.50  
 10 # 1485 Cristian Darden    11 New Hyde Par                   32-04.00  
 11 #  142 Elijah Williams    11 Baldwin                        32-03.25  
 12 #  137 Jabari Smith       10 Baldwin                        32-03.00  
 13 # 2295 Aidan Wong         11 Wheatley                       31-11.75  
 14 # 1785 Jay Wiebe          12 Roslyn                         31-02.25  
 15 #  630 Gregory Buckman    12 Garden City                    30-10.25  
 16 #  682 Dean Trapani       11 Garden City                    30-05.50  
 16 # 1036 Andres Duran       10 Lawrence                       30-05.50  
 18 # 1053 Josiah Reed        11 Lawrence                       29-11.00  
 19 #  111 Adam Deguzman      10 Baldwin                        29-09.25  
 20 # 1770 Nathaniel Griffin  10 Roslyn                         29-07.50  
 21 #  127 Eddie Patton       11 Baldwin                        29-04.50  
 22 # 2104 Matthew Jean       12 VS North                       29-03.50  
 23 #  638 Connor Dane        12 Garden City                    29-02.25  
 24 #  964 Steven Zikos       10 Island Trees                   29-01.50  
 25 # 2009 Jayden Lovelace-P  11 Uniondale                      29-01.00  
 26 # 4672 Juan Perdomo       10 Roosevelt                      28-09.75  
 27 #  314 Ryan Walsh         11 Clarke                         28-01.50  
 28 # 1029 Jordan Alexander   12 Lawrence                       27-09.25  
 29 #  631 Zachary Buckman    11 Garden City                    27-06.75  
 30 # 1675 Scott Barsky       12 Plainview Ke                   27-00.00  
 30 # 2114 Samuel Leyendecke  10 VS North                       27-00.00  
 32 #  369 Robert Estrella    11 East Meadow                    26-10.00  
 33 #  958 Mike Spoltore      11 Island Trees                   26-01.75  
 34 # 2289 Brian Seo          10 Wheatley                       26-00.50  
 35 #  647 Gabriel Hinck       9 Garden City                    25-11.50  
 36 # 2296 Aaron Zachariah    12 Wheatley                       25-01.50  
 37 #  957 Yiannis Siriodis   11 Island Trees                   24-07.75  
 38 #  674 Nicholas Rovelli   10 Garden City                    24-07.50  
 39 # 2322 Clark Brennan      12 Locust Valle                   24-06.50  
 40 # 2108 Randy Kublall      12 VS North                       24-05.00  
 41 # 2079 Ashton-Tyler Casi  12 VS North                       24-04.50  
 42 # 2197 Jason Von Holten    9 Wantagh                        24-00.75  
 43 # 1995 Andy-Merci Felix   11 Uniondale                      23-08.75  
 44 #  288 Aaron Diaz         11 Clarke                         23-08.50  
 45 #  956 Karanbir Singh     11 Island Trees                   23-07.50  
 46 # 2188 Drew Palladino      9 Wantagh                        23-06.75  
 47 # 2279 Bryan Doherty      11 Wheatley                       23-00.50  
 48 #  397 James Martin       10 East Meadow                    22-05.00  
 49 #  680 Trevor Soutar      11 Garden City                    22-00.25  
 50 # 4624 Zachary Friedman    9 Plainview Ke                   21-11.00  
 51 # 2003 Alexandre Jacobs   11 Uniondale                      21-08.75  
 52 # 1041 Isaiah Jimenez     10 Lawrence                       20-11.75  
 53 # 2211 Asif Gani           9 West Hemp                      20-06.00  
 54 #  355 Shawn Balgobind     9 East Meadow                    20-05.00  
 55 # 1047 Justin Moran        9 Lawrence                       20-01.00  
 56 #  383 Jack Kanfer        10 East Meadow                    19-08.00  
 57 # 2302 Anthony Canino      9 Plainview Ke                   18-10.50  
 58 # 2132 Anthony Terzulli   12 VS North                       18-04.00  
 59 # 2330 Omar Tokie         12 Wheatley                       18-01.00  
 60 # 1035 Kalib Denicolo     12 Lawrence                       17-06.00  
 61 # 1782 Ryan Samouhi        9 Roslyn                         17-00.00  
 62 # 2123 Abdul Rao           9 VS North                       16-03.00  
 63 # 1992 Michael Davis-And  11 Uniondale                      15-10.50  
 64 # 1754 Dylan Baker         9 Roslyn                         15-01.00