Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/11/2018 11:26 PM
         Section VIII Winter Track & Field - 12/11/2018 to 12/13/2018          
                        Meet Format B  -  Groups C & F                         
                          Saint Anthony's High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 North Shore  'A'                                             4:22.57   1 
     1) #3935 Caroline Reiner 12        2) #3918 Jules Firouztale 10      
     3) #3926 Kayley Lehane 10          4) #3915 Carolyn Doyle 11         
  2 Long Beach  'A'                                              4:30.06   2 
     1) #3527 Katie Frisch 11           2) #3547 Jamie Risso 10           
     3) #3542 Fatima Morrobel 11        4) #3540 Catherine Miller 9       
  3 Floral Park  'A'                                             4:31.47   1 
     1) #3104 Emilee Becker 11          2) #3106 Nicole Brosnan 12        
     3) #3113 Julia Mills 9             4) #3111 Sarah Lubicich 12        
  4 Elmont  'A'                                                  4:33.38   1 
     1) #3018 Janice Erhunmwunsee 10    2) #3034 Mayella Rubin 11         
     3) #3017 Gabrielle English 12      4) #3013 Sarah Alfaro 11          
  5 South Side  'A'                                              4:35.83   2 
     1) #4236 Ava Morris 10             2) #4241 Lizzy Quilty 10          
     3) #4246 Kathryn Shannon 9         4) #4243 Maeve Riordan 12         
  6 Great Neck South  'A'                                        4:37.11   1 
     1) #3277 Dana Siong Sin 9          2) #3278 Joelle Siong Sin 11      
     3) #3276 Alessandra Saponara 11    4) #3261 Chloe Chan 9             
  7 Calhoun  'A'                                                 4:37.44   1 
     1) #2806 Samantha Latorre 11       2) #2774 Emma Bhansingh 10        
     3) #2822 Julianna Razza 9          4) #2821 Emma Razukiewicz 9       
  8 Mepham  'A'                                                  4:39.55   2 
     1) #3766 Camylin Blake 9           2) #3782 Caitlin Flannery 9       
     3) #3776 Shannon Corr 11           4) #3783 Nina Florio 10           
  9 Farmingdale  'A'                                             4:47.90   2 
     1) #3045 Madison Burke 12          2) #3098 Kayla Starke 9           
     3) #3084 Ashley Pantano 9          4) #3070 Elizabeth Kaufmann 11    
 10 Hewlett  'A'                                                 4:51.82   3 
     1) #3378 Ariella Ziarno 10         2) #3377 Elizabeth Zemlyansky 9   
     3) #3348 Kira Grossman 10          4) #3354 Shirley Leshem 12        
 11 Division Avenue  'A'                                         4:54.04   2 
     1) #2942 Nataly Rodriguez 11       2) #2943 Charlize Rojas 11        
     3) #2939 Gabriella Monzon 10       4) #2926 Natalie Brooke Chua 10   
 12 Mineola  'A'                                                 4:57.65   3 
     1) #3860 Daniella Schlichting 9    2) #3865 Mia Wasnofski 9          
     3) #3857 Julia Rosati 11           4) #3827 Christina Crecco 12      
 13 Herricks  'A'                                                5:03.05   3 
     1) #3310 Kailtyn Louie 12          2) #3309 Lia Laurita 9            
     3) #3334 Hanna Yen 12              4) #3315 Salonee Patel 11         
 14 Carey  'A'                                                   5:03.55   3 
     1) #2844 Emily DiProperzio 10      2) #2854 Erin Mehr 12             
     3) #2843 Cara Cordova 10           4) #2863 Madison Wakely 11        
 
Event 4  Girls 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 3940 Nicole Schneider   11 North Shore                    10:39.53   1 
  2 # 4250 Carly Woelfel      11 South Side                     10:45.66   1 
  3 # 4644 Rachel Tucci       12 Mepham                         11:04.35   1 
  4 # 3344 Kaylyn Forbes      12 Hewlett                        11:16.03   1 
  5 # 4212 Avery Brull        10 South Side                     11:16.13   1 
  6 # 3556 Caitlin Buchala    11 Lynbrook                       11:21.26   1 
  7 # 3102 Michelle Ashbahia  10 Floral Park                    11:29.64   1 
  8 # 4634 Katherine Hui      12 Great Neck S                   11:40.47   1 
  9 # 3942 Isabella Strajane  12 North Shore                    11:45.72   1 
 10 # 3529 Meilin Garfinkel   11 Long Beach                     11:46.91   1 
 11 # 4390 Kayta Thomas       11 VS Central                     11:55.14   1 
 12 # 3517 Erin Brown         11 Long Beach                     11:56.37   1 
 13 # 3114 Annaliese Nardi    12 Floral Park                    11:57.90   1 
 14 # 2785 Faith Dwyer        10 Calhoun                        11:58.14   1 
 15 # 3260 Kyra Au            10 Great Neck S                   12:01.45   2 
 16 # 3922 Sarah Hoell         9 North Shore                    12:02.89   1 
 17 # 3917 Emma Dulaski        9 North Shore                    12:18.92   2 
 18 # 3796 Kate McNerney       9 Mepham                         12:37.29   1 
 19 # 2857 Bo Nappie          11 Carey                          12:38.07   2 
 20 # 3912 Julia Carroll      11 North Shore                    12:42.51   2 
 21 # 3913 Madeleine DePietr  11 North Shore                    12:52.25   2 
 22 # 3778 Taylor Decina      10 Mepham                         12:54.13   1 
 23 # 3767 Emily Boccone      10 Mepham                         12:54.49   1 
 24 # 3910 Maddie Bush         8 North Shore                    13:03.16   2 
 25 # 3838 Kelly Koo          12 Mineola                        13:07.68   2 
 26 # 3062 Chrissy Gilleran   12 Farmingdale                    13:10.68   2 
 27 # 3320 Grace Rocco        12 Herricks                       13:11.96   2 
 28 # 3270 Grace Liao          9 Great Neck S                   13:21.76   2 
 29 # 3849 Anushka Patel      11 Mineola                        13:42.91   2 
 30 # 3828 Taylor Cunha       12 Mineola                        13:43.76   2 
 31 # 3046 Erin Byrnes        12 Farmingdale                    14:00.36   2 
 32 # 3851 Ziya Patel         12 Mineola                        14:06.71   2 
 33 # 2862 Lara Solomon       12 Carey                          14:23.91   2 
 34 # 3061 Kelsey Gallagher   11 Farmingdale                    14:34.36   2 
 35 # 2927 Taylor Cooper      12 Division Ave                   14:52.09   2 
 -- # 2826 Rebecca Sirof      10 Calhoun                             DNF   2 
 
Event 6  Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 3033 Natalya Rodney     10 Elmont                            44.20   1 
  2 # 4379 Morgan Middleton    8 VS Central                        44.66   1 
  3 # 3015 Kamoy Campbell      8 Elmont                            44.94   1 
  4 # 3935 Caroline Reiner    12 North Shore                       45.13   1 
  5 # 3020 Ashley Fulton       7 Elmont                            45.43   1 
  6 # 3037 Alexandra William   9 Elmont                            45.54   2 
  7 # 2831 Elizabeth Tuzzolo  11 Calhoun                           45.67   2 
  8 # 3918 Jules Firouztale   10 North Shore                       47.00   2 
  9 # 3027 Nyashka Laurore    11 Elmont                            47.24   4 
 10 # 4198 Sanaa Abrahams      9 Sewanhaka                         47.32   4 
 11 # 3019 Alyssa Faulk       12 Elmont                            47.41   2 
 12 # 3856 Madison Rees       12 Mineola                           47.63   5 
 13 # 4385 Jania Robinson     11 VS Central                        47.64   3 
 14 # 3278 Joelle Siong Sin   11 Great Neck S                      47.69   6 
 15 # 3530 Valentina Gonzale   9 Long Beach                        47.83   5 
 16 # 3023 Jovanne Hanson     10 Elmont                            47.87   4 
 17 # 3022 Roodginia Guerrie  12 Elmont                            47.89   3 
 18 # 3032 Andre-Ann Rodney    9 Elmont                            48.20   5 
 19 # 3926 Kayley Lehane      10 North Shore                       48.22   5 
 20 # 3377 Elizabeth Zemlyan   9 Hewlett                           48.30  16 
 21 # 3017 Gabrielle English  12 Elmont                            48.36   3 
 22 # 3644 Nya Cort           12 Malverne                          48.39   3 
 23 # 3045 Madison Burke      12 Farmingdale                       48.78   7 
 24 # 3345 Bianca Francis      9 Hewlett                           48.86  15 
 25 # 3925 Olivia Lamond       9 North Shore                       48.94   4 
 26 # 3515 Katherine Almeida   9 Long Beach                        49.61   5 
 27 # 3772 Samantha Cates     10 Mepham                            49.86   4 
 28 # 3646 Jackie Graham      12 Malverne                          50.08   6 
 29 # 3776 Shannon Corr       11 Mepham                            50.24   2 
 30 # 3653 Yasmin Senior      11 Malverne                          50.50   6 
 31 # 4591 Samantha StJuste    9 Malverne                          51.11   6 
 32 # 3309 Lia Laurita         9 Herricks                          51.23   6 
 33 # 3029 Natannia Marriot   11 Elmont                            51.32   5 
 34 # 3348 Kira Grossman      10 Hewlett                           51.93   5 
 35 # 3924 Kerin Krasnoff     11 North Shore                       51.98   6 
 36 # 3643 Cyann Cort          9 Malverne                          52.42   6 
 37 # 3652 Catherine Pierre   12 Malverne                          53.19   6 
 38 # 4371 Roosy Gavilano     10 VS Central                      1:04.81   5 
 39 # 4369 Ashlee Enderica     9 VS Central                      1:10.87   5 
 -- # 3645 Emilly English     11 Malverne                            DNF   6 
 
Event 8  Girls 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 3798 Emily Moehringer   10 Mepham                          3:24.29   1 
  2 # 3113 Julia Mills         9 Floral Park                     3:26.73   1 
  3 # 2822 Julianna Razza      9 Calhoun                         3:27.95   1 
  4 # 3104 Emilee Becker      11 Floral Park                     3:30.66   1 
  5 # 2774 Emma Bhansingh     10 Calhoun                         3:32.13   1 
  6 # 2806 Samantha Latorre   11 Calhoun                         3:34.04   1 
  7 # 3111 Sarah Lubicich     12 Floral Park                     3:34.08   1 
  8 # 4247 Alex Sitterly       9 South Side                      3:34.13   1 
  9 # 4241 Lizzy Quilty       10 South Side                      3:36.84   1 
 10 # 2855 Annalee Molloy     12 Carey                           3:40.23   2 
 11 # 2832 Alexandra Unz      10 Calhoun                         3:42.05   1 
 12 # 3048 Mia Chang          10 Farmingdale                     3:43.20   2 
 13 # 4390 Kayta Thomas       11 VS Central                      3:44.67   1 
 14 # 3542 Fatima Morrobel    11 Long Beach                      3:45.17   2 
 15 # 2939 Gabriella Monzon   10 Division Ave                    3:48.44   2 
 16 # 3035 Lea Stewart        12 Elmont                          3:48.62   1 
 17 # 3034 Mayella Rubin      11 Elmont                          3:49.79   2 
 18 # 2937 Amanpreet Minhos   11 Division Ave                    3:50.54   2 
 19 # 3107 Sara Donovan       12 Floral Park                     3:52.93   2 
 20 # 3025 Kayla Johnson       9 Elmont                          3:54.00   2 
 21 # 2784 Kristen Dobkowski  12 Calhoun                         3:54.60   1 
 22 # 3811 Danielle Schwab    12 Mepham                          3:54.95   2 
 23 # 4218 Gianna DeRespiris   9 South Side                      3:59.15   1 
 24 # 2793 Samantha Forte      9 Calhoun                         4:00.47   1 
 25 # 4213 Grace Chan          9 South Side                      4:01.08   1 
 26 # 3546 Brenna Regan       11 Long Beach                      4:04.25   2 
 27 # 3812 Alyssa Sieger      10 Mepham                          4:05.52   2 
 28 # 3514 Madaline Allen     11 Long Beach                      4:10.91   2 
 29 # 4245 Maddie Scalere      9 South Side                      4:11.52   2 
 30 # 4242 Deirdre Riordan     9 South Side                      4:13.22   2 
 31 # 3531 Maya Halt          11 Long Beach                      4:14.85   2 
 32 # 4240 Eryn Peritz         9 South Side                      4:21.77   2 
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Elmont  'A'                                                  1:50.15   1 
     1) #3033 Natalya Rodney 10         2) #3037 Alexandra Williams 9     
     3) #3020 Ashley Fulton 7           4) #3015 Kamoy Campbell 8         
  2 VS Central  'A'                                              1:51.71   1 
     1) #4376 Illyana Lewis 11          2) #4389 Gabrielle Stephens 9     
     3) #4382 Olivia Nelson 11          4) #4379 Morgan Middleton 8       
  3 South Side  'A'                                              1:56.34   2 
     1) #4220 Caitlin Espiritu 10       2) #4236 Ava Morris 10            
     3) #4244 Olivia Rodriguez 12       4) #4231 Savanna May 11           
  4 Elmont  'B'                                                  1:57.28   1 
     1) #3019 Alyssa Faulk 12           2) #3022 Roodginia Guerrier 12    
     3) #3023 Jovanne Hanson 10         4) #3032 Andre-Ann Rodney 9       
  5 Long Beach  'B'                                              1:58.18   2 
     1) #3515 Katherine Almeida 9       2) #3540 Catherine Miller 9       
     3) #3548 Amalia Sadjoeri 9         4) #3530 Valentina Gonzales 9     
  6 Mepham  'A'                                                  1:58.57   1 
     1) #3816 Brianna Thier 11          2) #9001 Giovanna Barrett 09      
     3) #3775 Eriene Corr 11            4) #3794 Emily Manzella 10        
  7 Calhoun  'A'                                                 1:58.72   1 
     1) #2773 Heather Berberich 12      2) #2809 Sara Manson 8            
     3) #2831 Elizabeth Tuzzolo 11      4) #2807 Kayla Locasto 10         
  8 Malverne  'A'                                                1:59.73   2 
     1) #3644 Nya Cort 12               2) #3653 Yasmin Senior 11         
     3) #3646 Jackie Graham 12          4) #4591 Samantha StJuste 9       
  9 Malverne  'B'                                                2:03.52   3 
     1) #3643 Cyann Cort 9              2) #3652 Catherine Pierre 12      
     3) #3650 Breyana Moore 12          4) #3645 Emilly English 11        
 10 Farmingdale  'A'                                             2:04.22   4 
     1) #3049 Hailee Comple 10          2) #3078 Jenna Monteagudo 11      
     3) #3081 Zipporah Muse 10          4) #3095 Sarah Shields 11         
 11 Long Beach  'A'                                              2:05.12   2 
     1) #3538 Zoe Lollis 12             2) #3534 Jasmine Johnson 12       
     3) #3550 Emani Teemer 10           4) #3527 Katie Frisch 11          
 12 Sewanhaka  'A'                                               2:07.91   3 
     1) #4208 Chris Ann Royal 10        2) #4199 Olamiposi-o Akinfeleye 11
     3) #4204 Tivana Guerra 12          4) #4202 Amerie Cordoba 10        
 13 Herricks  'A'                                                2:08.28   3 
     1) #3329 Jennifer Slattery 10      2) #3324 Sherry Shao 11           
     3) #3323 Jennifer Schmidt 10       4) #3299 Katelyn George 10        
 14 Mineola  'A'                                                 2:09.06   2 
     1) #3842 Tamari Lopez 9            2) #3824 Kaitlyn Ariza 11         
     3) #3856 Madison Rees 12           4) #3834 Sydnie Jean-Noel 12      
 15 Carey  'A'                                                   2:13.54   3 
     1) #2854 Erin Mehr 12              2) #2843 Cara Cordova 10          
     3) #2860 Darian Ovalles 12         4) #2858 Franesca Nugnes 12       
 16 South Side  'B'                                              2:19.21   4 
     1) #4215 Kerrin Cleary 11          2) #4243 Maeve Riordan 12         
     3) #4222 Molly Farina 12           4) #4221 Olivia Evangelista 9     
 17 Carey  'B'                                                   2:20.47   4 
     1) #2838 Liv Abrahamsen 10         2) #2839 Catherine Acierno 12     
     3) #2861 Julia Parrinello 12       4) #2848 Danielle Kelley 10       
 
Event 11  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 4244 Olivia Rodriguez   12 South Side                      5-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 # 3376 Anyia Wilson       12 Hewlett                         5-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 3836 Erlisa Kabashi     11 Mineola                         4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 3834 Sydnie Jean-Noel   12 Mineola                        J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 # 4246 Kathryn Shannon     9 South Side                      4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3082 Leann Nicholas     10 Farmingdale                    36-03.25  
  2 # 3376 Anyia Wilson       12 Hewlett                        33-10.50  
  3 # 3049 Hailee Comple      10 Farmingdale                    32-07.50  
  4 # 3816 Brianna Thier      11 Mepham                         32-06.50  
  5 # 3547 Jamie Risso        10 Long Beach                     31-04.50  
  6 # 2809 Sara Manson         8 Calhoun                        29-11.00  
  7 # 4220 Caitlin Espiritu   10 South Side                     29-03.75  
  8 # 3345 Bianca Francis      9 Hewlett                        29-01.00  
  9 # 4211 Katherine Bohan    10 South Side                     28-08.25  
 10 # 3860 Daniella Schlicht   9 Mineola                        26-00.50  
 11 # 4232 Cassidy McCabe     12 South Side                     25-06.25  
 12 # 3305 Gloria Kang        11 Herricks                       24-02.75  
 13 # 3269 Sabrina Li          9 Great Neck S                   22-10.25  
 14 # 3311 Elise Maggio        9 Herricks                       22-08.75  
 15 # 3316 Shreya Patel       11 Herricks                       20-10.75  
 16 # 3306 Grace Kang         12 Herricks                       20-06.00  
 17 # 3339 Esther Babalola     9 Hewlett                         9-07.75  
 -- # 4637 Jamira Llanos       9 Hewlett                            FOUL  
 -- # 3295 Michelle Chiu      11 Herricks                           FOUL  
 -- # 3271 Jessica Lin         9 Great Neck S                       FOUL  
 -- # 3273 Samantha Lin        9 Great Neck S                       FOUL  
 -- # 3361 Sofia Pesantez     11 Hewlett                            FOUL  
 -- # 3346 Shira Gamson        9 Hewlett                            FOUL  
 -- # 3314 Khushi Monteiro    11 Herricks                           FOUL  
 -- # 3362 Natalie Popilevsk   9 Hewlett                            FOUL  
 
Event 16  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3363 Kayley Ragazzini   11 Hewlett                        33-06.75  
  2 # 2777 Jamie Campanelli   12 Calhoun                        30-07.50  
  3 # 2833 Victoria Unz       12 Calhoun                        27-08.00  
  4 # 3365 Zoey Richards      11 Hewlett                        26-03.50  
  5 # 4233 Margaret McGrath   11 South Side                     25-07.25  
  6 # 3765 Sarah Bartolino    10 Mepham                         25-04.00  
  7 # 2818 Julia Oladipo      11 Calhoun                        24-08.00  
  8 # 3268 Alexandra Kessler   9 Great Neck S                   24-07.25  
  9 # 3768 Kayla Bourquin     12 Mepham                         24-05.25  
 10 # 3853 Stephanie Pereira  11 Mineola                        23-11.00  
 11 # 3818 Victoria Walker    10 Mepham                         23-05.25  
 12 # 3551 Grace Ventura      11 Long Beach                     22-09.00  
 13 # 3764 Amanda Arcese      12 Mepham                         22-07.50  
 14 # 2823 Anya Resnick       10 Calhoun                        22-06.25  
 15 # 3938 Pamela Salas       10 North Shore                    22-03.50  
 16 # 4222 Molly Farina       12 South Side                     22-01.25  
 17 # 2803 Erika Klein         9 Calhoun                        22-01.00  
 18 # 3797 Shana McPartland   12 Mepham                         21-06.75  
 19 # 2848 Danielle Kelley    10 Carey                          21-06.50  
 20 # 3054 Christine Durosea  11 Farmingdale                    21-06.00  
 21 # 3518 Gianna Buro         9 Long Beach                     20-06.50  
 22 # 3852 Melissa Pereira    11 Mineola                        20-05.00  
 23 # 3830 Katelyn Escorcia   11 Mineola                        20-02.50  
 24 # 2946 Lauren Stroud      12 Division Ave                   20-00.50  
 25 # 4237 Madeline Nellis    12 South Side                     19-08.50  
 25 # 3317 Rma Polce           9 Herricks                       19-08.50  
 27 # 4228 Isabella Gutierre  10 South Side                     19-07.50  
 28 # 4238 Erin O''Sullivan   11 South Side                     19-07.00  
 29 # 3526 Victoria Famighet  11 Long Beach                     19-06.00  
 30 # 3943 Sabina Tejpaul     10 North Shore                    19-05.00  
 31 # 3793 Madison Lufrano    12 Mepham                         18-11.00  
 32 # 2841 Emma Byrne         10 Carey                          18-09.75  
 33 # 4201 Jhanus Colimon     11 Sewanhaka                      18-01.50  
 34 # 3814 Robyn Style        12 Mepham                         18-00.25  
 35 # 3330 Vivian Tsum        11 Herricks                       17-08.50  
 36 # 2859 Jessica Ortiz      11 Carey                          17-08.00  
 37 # 3274 Luna Morillo       10 Great Neck S                   17-07.00  
 38 # 3081 Zipporah Muse      10 Farmingdale                    16-09.25  
 39 # 2853 Anita McKiernan    11 Carey                          16-08.25  
 40 # 3907 Jamie Bayon         9 North Shore                    15-11.50  
 41 # 4223 Megan Fennessy     10 South Side                     15-11.00  
 42 # 4239 Lisa Patten        10 South Side                     15-09.50  
 42 # 3570 alexandra katz      9 Lynbrook                       15-09.50  
 44 # 3087 Emily Portillo     10 Farmingdale                    15-08.50  
 45 # 3321 Chesna Rudra        9 Herricks                       14-07.50  
 46 # 3292 Ambreen Arefin      9 Herricks                       13-08.00  
 47 # 3298 Daniela Coimbra     9 Herricks                       10-08.00  
 
Event 17  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3340 Emma Blumenstein   11 Hewlett                         8-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 # 3915 Carolyn Doyle      11 North Shore                     7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 3078 Jenna Monteagudo   11 Farmingdale                     6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 # 3803 Olivia Perry       11 Mepham                          6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- # 3378 Ariella Ziarno     10 Hewlett                              NH  
     6-00 6-06 
        P  XXX 
 -- # 3939 Ella Scheffel       9 North Shore                          NH  
     6-00 
      XXX