Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/11/2018 11:25 PM
         Section VIII Winter Track & Field - 12/11/2018 to 12/13/2018          
                        Meet Format B  -  Groups C & F                         
                          Saint Anthony's High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Elmont  'A'                                                  3:37.74   1 
     1) #464 Ramone Ricketts 11         2) #458 Jeremiah Omeike 11        
     3) #446 Jean Desir 11              4) #448 Anthony Edwards 12        
  2 Malverne  'A'                                                3:48.59   1 
     1) #1237 Donovan Ishmael 12        2) #1229 Bradley Dorcant 11       
     3) #1241 Christian Portillo 12     4) #1231 Jordan Eveillard 12      
  3 Lynbrook  'A'                                                3:50.51   1 
     1) #1108 Sean Benson 11            2) #1118 Dominic Miele 10         
     3) #1123 Jason Sitt 12             4) #1121 Shane Nembach 12         
  4 Sewanhaka  'B'                                               3:52.01   1 
     1) #1857 dylan norrby 10           2) #1837 Timothy Brendel 12       
     3) #1851 Rahul Maharjan 10         4) #1859 Daniel Plasencia 11      
  5 Mepham  'A'                                                  3:52.10   1 
     1) #1392 Alex Gross 12             2) #1404 Peter Martorana 12       
     3) #1396 Kevin Kazokas 11          4) #1374 John Berry 12            
  6 Mineola  'A'                                                 3:54.54   2 
     1) #1459 Sean McKenna 11           2) #1461 Chris Morandi 10         
     3) #1441 Steven Davila 12          4) #1435 Andy Chen 12             
  7 Calhoun  'A'                                                 3:54.91   2 
     1) #195 Mathew Cicero 12           2) #209 Ryan Happel 12            
     3) #229 Robert Ryan 10             4) #225 Peter Rogers 10           
  8 Farmingdale  'A'                                             3:56.35   2 
     1) #527 Gavin Rogers 11            2) #514 Robert Mongitore 12       
     3) #519 Frank Picini 10            4) #510 Ivan Martinez 12          
  9 South Side  'A'                                              3:58.32   2 
     1) #1871 James Alberella 11        2) #1872 Michael Barrett 11       
     3) #1888 Brando Mateo 11           4) #1895 Eli Pullaro 11           
 10 Long Beach  'A'                                              4:00.04   3 
     1) #1087 Anthony Cafaro 11         2) #1091 Jeremiah Cochran 11      
     3) #1093 Emmett De Bruin 11        4) #1080 Jonathan Lelis DeSousa 10
 11 Great Neck South  'A'                                        4:01.65   3 
     1) #781 Nick Langel 12             2) #748 Kareem Allen-Austin 11    
     3) #761 Marco Coluccio 12          4) #778 Keerthi Kumanan 12        
 12 Division Avenue  'A'                                         4:03.46   3 
     1) #342 Keith Hyland 11            2) #345 Brennan Mulqueen 11       
     3) #348 James Pizaro 12            4) #2309 Damon Postance 11        
 13 Carey  'A'                                                   4:29.55   3 
     1) #249 Anthony D''Erasmo 12       2) #263 Kevin Leimgruber 12       
     3) #264 Ryan Leimgruber 9          4) #251 Aiden DeLeo 11            
 14 Hewlett  'A'                                                 4:38.26   3 
     1) #862 Shahood Ahmad 11           2) #865 Alex Breslov 10           
     3) #877 Justin Mardorf 9           4) #886 Logan Tigani 9            
 -- VS Central  'A'                                                   DQ   2  pacing
     1) #2049 Joshuah Joseph 11         2) #2033 Joedell Bastien 11       
     3) #2041 Anthony Fernandez 10      4) #2047 Jeffryn Jimenez 11       
 
Event 3  Boys 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1539 Thomas Burfeind    10 North Shore                    10:04.23   1 
  2 #  487 Anthony Diaz       10 Farmingdale                    10:08.26   1 
  3 #  870 David Durdaller    11 Hewlett                        10:09.94   1 
  4 #  227 Brenden Rosario    12 Calhoun                        10:19.81   1 
  5 #  533 Patrick Smyth      12 Farmingdale                    10:21.36   1 
  6 # 1411 Brendan Moehringe  12 Mepham                         10:27.77   1 
  7 # 1470 Gabe Silva         12 Mineola                        10:29.18   1 
  8 # 1405 Alexander Martucc   9 Mepham                         10:33.46   1 
  9 # 1880 Daniel Finning     12 South Side                     10:36.08   1 
 10 #  770 Justin Hu          11 Great Neck S                   10:36.12   1 
 11 #  878 Alexander Niyazov  10 Hewlett                        10:39.08   1 
 12 #  239 Braeden Vieni      10 Calhoun                        10:51.91   1 
 13 # 1894 Charles Ohanian    11 South Side                     10:52.46   1 
 14 #  183 Lucas Ahrens       10 Calhoun                        10:53.98   1 
 15 #  773 Richard Kanders    11 Great Neck S                   10:56.13   1 
 16 #  270 Kenneth Proccaci   10 Carey                          11:03.13   2 
 17 #  785 Spencer Lee        10 Great Neck S                   11:04.76   1 
 18 #  753 Theodore Chang     11 Great Neck S                   11:07.04   2 
 19 # 1387 Liam Donohue       10 Mepham                         11:07.27   1 
 20 # 1377 Thomas Bodendorf   12 Mepham                         11:09.75   1 
 21 # 1879 Kieran Cook         9 South Side                     11:10.29   1 
 22 #  873 Daniel Giron       11 Hewlett                        11:12.85   1 
 23 #  189 Sean Bottalico     12 Calhoun                        11:13.56   1 
 24 # 1370 Amokrane Aouchich   9 Mepham                         11:14.37   2 
 25 # 1560 Luke Reagan        12 North Shore                    11:19.82   2 
 26 #  216 Aidan Kopelman      9 Calhoun                        11:20.71   2 
 27 #  797 Eric Shu           10 Great Neck S                   11:25.13   1 
 28 # 1555 Liam Nacinovich     9 North Shore                    11:40.14   2 
 29 #  824 Jeff Chen          11 Herricks                       11:41.98   2 
 30 # 1095 Sam Godson         11 Long Beach                     11:46.50   2 
 31 #  257 Christopher Gioia  12 Carey                          11:47.02   2 
 32 # 1415 Josh Ostroff        9 Mepham                         11:48.01   1 
 33 # 1098 Aaron Langston      9 Long Beach                     12:02.81   2 
 34 #  489 Ethan Doran         9 Farmingdale                    12:03.06   2 
 35 # 1469 Ethan Sargeant     11 Mineola                        12:06.28   2 
 36 #  207 Harrison Gill      11 Calhoun                        12:08.47   2 
 37 #  807 Rick Xu             9 Great Neck S                   12:13.22   2 
 38 #  766 Austin George      11 Great Neck S                   12:13.51   2 
 39 # 1419 Liam Roach         10 Mepham                         12:15.46   2 
 40 # 1369 Daniel Angelillo   10 Mepham                         12:21.83   2 
 41 #  786 Si Li               9 Great Neck S                   12:24.45   2 
 42 #  790 Christopher Lum     9 Great Neck S                   12:25.31   2 
 43 # 1426 Tyler Ward         11 Mepham                         12:29.17   2 
 44 # 1458 Jonathan Mathew    12 Mineola                        12:49.56   2 
 45 # 1408 Jeremy McPartland   9 Mepham                         13:12.01   2 
 46 # 1445 Andrew Escorcia    10 Mineola                        13:21.84   2 
 47 #  834 Tim Lai            11 Herricks                       13:38.73   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  506 Andre Leslie       10 Farmingdale                       38.33   1 
  2 #  188 Brandon Borrelli   12 Calhoun                           39.03   2 
  3 #  220 Dylan Olson        11 Calhoun                           39.67   1 
  4 #  839 Jared Martin       11 Herricks                          39.82   2 
  5 #  462 Reinaldo Powell    11 Elmont                            39.84   2 
  6 # 1229 Bradley Dorcant    11 Malverne                          40.35   1 
  7 #  459 Cedriss Paillant   12 Elmont                            40.43   4 
  8 # 1868 Joshua Thomas      10 Sewanhaka                         40.66   3 
  9 #  463 Solomon RichRDS    12 Elmont                            40.69   4 
 10 # 2047 Jeffryn Jimenez    11 VS Central                        40.81   4 
 11 # 1228 Timmy Bosques      12 Malverne                          40.94   1 
 12 # 1886 Horace Lane        12 South Side                        41.07   5 
 13 # 1569 James Vizza        12 North Shore                       41.09   5 
 14 # 1245 Jayson White       12 Malverne                          41.13   3 
 15 # 1887 Paul Mata          10 South Side                        41.15   4 
 16 # 1244 Javier Walker      11 Malverne                          41.25   1 
 17 # 1118 Dominic Miele      10 Lynbrook                          41.26   7 
 18 # 1462 Angel Pinto        12 Mineola                           41.42  15 
 19 #  454 Antonio Marcello   11 Elmont                            41.58   2 
 20 #  451 Jephte Joseph      12 Elmont                            41.63   3 
 21 # 1449 Tristan Gilbert    12 Mineola                           41.73  15 
 22 #  509 Michael Maggio      9 Farmingdale                       41.93   6 
 23 # 2046 Miles Howard       11 VS Central                        42.17   5 
 24 # 1839 Kevin Charles      10 Sewanhaka                         42.41   3 
 25 # 1890 Ryan McNerney      12 South Side                        42.67   4 
 26 # 1233 Rashard Forte      11 Malverne                          42.73   2 
 27 #  455 Justin McCartney   12 Elmont                            42.79   3 
 28 #  527 Gavin Rogers       11 Farmingdale                       43.21   6 
 29 #  883 Liel Sandler       10 Hewlett                           43.37   6 
 30 #  837 Chris Lo           12 Herricks                          43.49   5 
 31 # 1236 Joshua Hillel      11 Malverne                          43.76   6 
 32 # 1091 Jeremiah Cochran   11 Long Beach                        43.87   6 
 33 #  229 Robert Ryan        10 Calhoun                           44.05   5 
 34 #  263 Kevin Leimgruber   12 Carey                             44.32   6 
 35 #  468 Taj Young           8 Elmont                            44.35   5 
 36 #  829 Joven Fong          9 Herricks                          44.69   6 
 37 #  887 Jude Tomas         10 Hewlett                           45.21   6 
 38 #  872 Matthew Francis    10 Hewlett                           45.51   6 
 39 #  457 Cameron Murray      9 Elmont                            46.88   5 
 40 # 1455 Michael Langella   11 Mineola                           47.53   5 
 41 #  466 Laurry Ulysse      10 Elmont                            48.91   5 
 
Event 7  Boys 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  874 Yossi Goldstone    12 Hewlett                         2:49.53   1 
  2 #  209 Ryan Happel        12 Calhoun                         2:50.34   1 
  3 # 1889 Jack McGowan       12 South Side                      2:51.13   1 
  4 # 1891 Roberto Milan      11 South Side                      2:53.05   1 
  5 #  348 James Pizaro       12 Division Ave                    2:56.24   1 
  6 #  445 Kweku Ashon        10 Elmont                          2:56.26   1 
  7 #  754 Brian Cho          12 Great Neck S                    2:58.75   2 
  8 #  561 Zack Sanchez        9 Floral Park                     2:59.27   1 
  9 # 1404 Peter Martorana    12 Mepham                          3:00.04   1 
 10 # 1121 Shane Nembach      12 Lynbrook                        3:00.46   1 
 11 # 1374 John Berry         12 Mepham                          3:00.51   1 
 12 #  762 Avnoor Deol        10 Great Neck S                    3:00.54   2 
 13 # 1444 John Dublynn       12 Mineola                         3:00.58   1 
 14 #  235 Justin Stahl       10 Calhoun                         3:01.19   1 
 15 # 2048 Jelani Johnson      8 VS Central                      3:03.15   3 
 16 #  525 Sean Rea           11 Farmingdale                     3:03.36   2 
 17 # 1851 Rahul Maharjan     10 Sewanhaka                       3:03.55   4 
 18 # 1895 Eli Pullaro        11 South Side                      3:03.80   1 
 19 # 4680 Zyon Medina        11 Calhoun                         3:05.40   1 
 20 # 1871 James Alberella    11 South Side                      3:05.54   1 
 21 #  231 John Schwab         9 Calhoun                         3:05.78   2 
 22 #  491 Connor Fawcett     11 Farmingdale                     3:06.44   2 
 23 #  198 Tyler Conor        12 Calhoun                         3:10.42   2 
 24 # 1112 William Donovan    11 Lynbrook                        3:10.73   1 
 25 #  840 Chris Mathew       11 Herricks                        3:11.41   2 
 26 # 1375 Peter Berry        10 Mepham                          3:12.87   3 
 27 # 1874 Matthew Bo         11 South Side                      3:12.93   3 
 28 # 1892 Owen Mroz          10 South Side                      3:12.96   3 
 29 # 1857 dylan norrby       10 Sewanhaka                       3:15.88   2 
 30 #  190 Riley Brennan      11 Calhoun                         3:16.71   2 
 31 #  212 Daniel Islas       10 Calhoun                         3:17.24   2 
 32 # 1432 Aidan Bongiorno    12 Mineola                         3:19.26   2 
 33 # 1473 Nicolas Tavares    12 Mineola                         3:20.79   2 
 34 #  881 Michael Rivera      9 Hewlett                         3:27.84   2 
 35 #  242 Peter Agate        12 Carey                           3:36.12   2 
 36 #  338 Alexander De La R  10 Division Ave                    3:51.56   2 
 37 #  335 Nehemiah Barthele  11 Division Ave                    3:55.51   2 
 
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Malverne  'A'                                                1:38.26   1 
     1) #1244 Javier Walker 11          2) #1231 Jordan Eveillard 12      
     3) #1237 Donovan Ishmael 12        4) #1228 Timmy Bosques 12         
  2 Elmont  'B'                                                  1:38.47   1 
     1) #464 Ramone Ricketts 11         2) #446 Jean Desir 11             
     3) #448 Anthony Edwards 12         4) #458 Jeremiah Omeike 11        
  3 Farmingdale  'A'                                             1:39.42   1 
     1) #539 Alex Ventura 12            2) #471 Carl Bacette 10           
     3) #499 Joshua Gordon 10           4) #506 Andre Leslie 10           
  4 Elmont  'A'                                                  1:41.85   1 
     1) #454 Antonio Marcello 11        2) #451 Jephte Joseph 12          
     3) #459 Cedriss Paillant 12        4) #462 Reinaldo Powell 11        
  5 Herricks  'A'                                                1:42.01   1 
     1) #846 Bhav Patel 11              2) #839 Jared Martin 11           
     3) #821 Alan Abraham 11            4) #825 Craig Denton 12           
  6 VS Central  'A'                                              1:44.57   4 
     1) #2069 Romario Temple 12         2) #2034 Jusai Canty 11           
     3) #2046 Miles Howard 11           4) #2031 Steven Alexandre 11      
  7 South Side  'A'                                              1:44.61   2 
     1) #1887 Paul Mata 10              2) #1886 Horace Lane 12           
     3) #1896 Maurice Reid 10           4) #1898 Justin Seplowe 12        
  8 Mineola  'A'                                                 1:45.20   3 
     1) #1462 Angel Pinto 12            2) #1464 Anthony Price 12         
     3) #1449 Tristan Gilbert 12        4) #1434 Joseph Carr 12           
  9 Mepham  'A'                                                  1:45.40   2 
     1) #1394 Brandon Hsu 10            2) #1373 Marco Baez 12            
     3) #1412 Colin Molloy 10           4) #1396 Kevin Kazokas 11         
 10 Sewanhaka  'A'                                               1:47.23   2 
     1) #1834 Richardson Antoine 12     2) #1868 Joshua Thomas 10         
     3) #1856 Jalen Norfleet 11         4) #1839 Kevin Charles 10         
 11 Calhoun  'A'                                                 1:47.98   3 
     1) #220 Dylan Olson 11             2) #196 Matthew Condenzio 12      
     3) #233 Ryan Shand 12              4) #197 Sean Condenzio 10         
 12 Sewanhaka  'B'                                               1:48.21   3 
     1) #1869 Joseph Vaddacchino 11     2) #1867 Victor Sotannde 12       
     3) #1853 Gianni Mentor 11          4) #1844 Tahj Gibbons 12          
 13 Carey  'A'                                                   1:48.78   4 
     1) #276 Dante Valentini 12         2) #259 Vis Haripal 11            
     3) #269 Nicholas Pili 12           4) #248 Nicholas Corona 12        
 14 South Side  'B'                                              1:49.23   3 
     1) #1885 Amara Kouyate 11          2) #1878 Jacques Charvet 9        
     3) #1901 Timmy Warner 10           4) #1900 Dylan Sultzman 10        
 15 Mepham  'B'                                                  1:50.65   3 
     1) #1407 Aidan McLaughlin 10       2) #1376 James Bodendorf 10       
     3) #1387 Liam Donohue 10           4) #4613 Andrew Terziario 12      
 16 Long Beach  'A'                                              1:52.97   2 
     1) #1086 Jhewel Brathwaite 11      2) #1083 David Alcorn 12          
     3) #1090 Marlon Clarke 12          4) #1085 Jaden Bloom 11           
 17 VS Central  'B'                                              1:55.48   4 
     1) #2037 Justin Cox 9              2) #2057 Brandon Munroe 9         
     3) #2042 Tyler Fisher 9            4) #2074 Devon Wright 10          
 18 Carey  'B'                                                   1:57.29   4 
     1) #246 Jake Cavalli 10            2) #258 Teagan Graham 9           
     3) #250 James Daly 11              4) #262 Hussan Khan 9             
 19 Long Beach  'B'                                              2:02.93   4 
     1) #1081 Lucas Agudelo 11          2) #1102 Roberto Rosario 11       
     3) #1101 Dylan Powers 10           4) #1099 Edgar Maradiaga 12       
 -- Farmingdale  'B'                                                  DQ   2  2 cut in too soon
     1) #528 James Rubino 10            2) #488 Steven DiCarlo 10         
     3) #509 Michael Maggio 9           4) #472 Troy Behar 11             
 
Event 12  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  196 Matthew Condenzio  12 Calhoun                         6-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 1117 Billy Miata        12 Lynbrook                        5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 2032 Edler Augustin     11 VS Central                      5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  477 Amir Cambridge     11 Farmingdale                     5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 # 1849 Adelson Jules      12 Sewanhaka                       5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 # 1459 Sean McKenna       11 Mineola                        J5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 #  471 Carl Bacette       10 Farmingdale                    J5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 # 1885 Amara Kouyate      11 South Side                     J5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 # 1867 Victor Sotannde    12 Sewanhaka                       5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXX 
 -- # 1453 Guy Kerney         11 Mineola                              NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  890 Raz Yona           12 Hewlett                              NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  752 Nicholas Chang      9 Great Neck S                         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  872 Matthew Francis    10 Hewlett                              NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1461 Chris Morandi      10 Mineola                              NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  866 Ryan Bruce         11 Hewlett                              NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  759 Joonha Chung       10 Great Neck S                         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 14  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  477 Amir Cambridge     11 Farmingdale                    40-11.00  
  2 # 1898 Justin Seplowe     12 South Side                     39-11.50  
  3 # 1435 Andy Chen          12 Mineola                        39-07.00  
  4 #  866 Ryan Bruce         11 Hewlett                        38-04.75  
  5 #  888 Fernando Viscarra  11 Hewlett                        38-03.50  
  6 # 1901 Timmy Warner       10 South Side                     37-03.00  
  7 #  535 Justin Steinheime  11 Farmingdale                    35-05.75  
  8 #  195 Mathew Cicero      12 Calhoun                        35-04.25  
  9 #  821 Alan Abraham       11 Herricks                       34-11.00  
 10 #  890 Raz Yona           12 Hewlett                        34-07.00  
 11 # 1392 Alex Gross         12 Mepham                         34-03.50  
 12 #  542 Jahsiah Wilks       9 Farmingdale                    33-05.75  
 13 #  759 Joonha Chung       10 Great Neck S                   32-07.00  
 14 # 1878 Jacques Charvet     9 South Side                     32-04.00  
 15 #  795 John Anthony Riba  11 Great Neck S                   31-07.00  
 16 # 1469 Ethan Sargeant     11 Mineola                        29-03.00  
 17 #  474 Nicholas Berotti    9 Farmingdale                    28-08.00  
 18 #  847 Prit Patel         11 Herricks                       26-05.25  
 19 #  843 Matthew Ninan       9 Herricks                       23-01.25  
 -- #  855 Swagath Thomas     10 Herricks                           FOUL  
 -- #  534 Austin Sommers      9 Farmingdale                        FOUL  
 -- # 1457 Michael Lopes      11 Mineola                            FOUL  
 -- #  502 Angel Jean         11 Farmingdale                        FOUL  
 
Event 15  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  774 James Kessler      12 Great Neck S                   40-06.50  
  2 #  543 Jahvirye Wilks     12 Farmingdale                    40-04.75   39-04.00
  3 # 1399 Colin Liese        11 Mepham                        J40-04.75   38-07.00
  4 #  557 Jack Nugent        12 Floral Park                    39-10.50  
  5 # 1413 J.J. Napier        11 Mepham                         38-08.25  
  6 #  891 Noah Zalcman-Turk  11 Hewlett                        38-04.50  
  7 # 1373 Marco Baez         12 Mepham                         37-10.25  
  8 #  482 Thomas Cioffi      12 Farmingdale                    37-05.50  
  9 #  236 Dan Stranton       12 Calhoun                        37-03.25  
 10 #  273 Dominic Testani    12 Carey                          35-02.75  
 11 # 1400 Nicholas Liese     11 Mepham                         34-07.25  
 12 # 1434 Joseph Carr        12 Mineola                        34-05.00  
 13 # 1870 Brandon Valerio    12 Sewanhaka                      33-11.25  
 14 #  203 Joshua Fields      11 Calhoun                        33-08.50  
 15 # 1427 Matthew Waters     11 Mepham                         33-04.50  
 16 #  204 Frank Fitzpatrick  11 Calhoun                        32-08.25  
 17 #  230 Leeland Saban-Chi  12 Calhoun                        32-02.50  
 18 #  223 Joe Reisner        12 Calhoun                        31-08.25  
 19 #  485 Alexander Cruz-Re  12 Farmingdale                    31-08.00  
 20 # 1836 Stephen Brendel    11 Sewanhaka                      31-04.25  
 21 #  250 James Daly         11 Carey                          30-07.50  
 22 # 1383 Thomas Ciorra      11 Mepham                         30-07.00  
 23 #  799 Nicholas Su        10 Great Neck S                   30-03.50  
 24 #  871 Jayden Francis     12 Hewlett                        30-02.50  
 25 # 2051 Mark Justice       10 VS Central                     29-08.75  
 26 #  541 Marcin Wasiuta      9 Farmingdale                    29-04.50  
 27 # 1433 Michael Cardinal   12 Mineola                        29-00.50  
 28 # 1873 Matt Baxley        11 South Side                     28-11.50  
 29 # 1862 Christopher Salaz  12 Sewanhaka                      28-11.00  
 30 # 1088 Dane Ceniceros     12 Long Beach                     28-05.50  
 31 # 1393 Arig Hasan         11 Mepham                         28-02.50  
 32 #  210 Christopher Hopki  10 Calhoun                        27-09.25  
 33 # 1855 Maxwell Muneeb     11 Sewanhaka                      27-09.00  
 34 #  864 Will Boursiquot    10 Hewlett                        27-03.50  
 35 #  244 Mark Boyajian      12 Carey                          27-00.50  
 36 #  882 Michael Rodriguez   9 Hewlett                        27-00.00  
 37 #  751 Janson Chan         9 Great Neck S                   26-06.50  
 38 #  192 Thomas Burke       10 Calhoun                        26-02.50  
 39 #  808 Andrew Ye          10 Great Neck S                   24-10.00  
 40 #  221 John Palumbo       11 Calhoun                        24-07.50  
 41 # 1431 Kennt Batres       10 Mineola                        24-06.00  
 42 # 1397 Ryan Kender         9 Mepham                         24-05.00  
 43 #  222 Mathew Pietranell  11 Calhoun                        24-03.00  
 44 # 1395 Mohammed Kazmi     11 Mepham                         24-01.00  
 45 # 1381 Brendan Carron      9 Mepham                         23-10.00  
 45 #  518 Vincent Panicola   11 Farmingdale                    23-10.00  
 47 #  476 Brandon Bush        9 Farmingdale                    23-06.00  
 48 #  186 Kenneth Bennett    11 Calhoun                        23-01.00  
 49 # 2326 Aini Najeem        12 Mepham                         23-00.50   wrong # on card
 50 #  237 Daniel VanDerlofs  11 Calhoun                        23-00.00  
 51 # 2045 Randy Gunness      11 VS Central                     22-09.00  
 51 #  869 Alex DeProssino     9 Hewlett                        22-09.00  
 53 # 1440 Domingos Dasilva   11 Mineola                        22-05.00  
 54 #  184 Eric Avellone       9 Calhoun                        21-03.50  
 55 # 1875 Mickey Britt        9 South Side                     21-01.00  
 56 # 1463 Lucas Pomposelli   10 Mineola                        20-11.00  
 57 # 1409 Anthony Messina     9 Mepham                         20-10.00  
 58 # 1389 Raymond Gaissert   10 Mepham                         20-05.50  
 59 # 1384 Domenic Cracco     10 Mepham                         19-03.00  
 60 # 1451 Angelo Goncalves   11 Mineola                        18-11.00  
 61 # 1897 Jeffrey Roberts     9 South Side                     18-01.50  
 
Event 18  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  197 Sean Condenzio     10 Calhoun                        10-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P   XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 #  863 Aiden Blumenstein  11 Hewlett                        10-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    O    O     O   XXX 
  3 #  233 Ryan Shand         12 Calhoun                         9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 #  535 Justin Steinheime  11 Farmingdale                     8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  513 Daniel McLoughlin  10 Farmingdale                    J8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  498 Adam Gordon        10 Farmingdale                     8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- # 1407 Aidan McLaughlin   10 Mepham                               NH  
     8-00 
      XXX