Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/9/2018 07:41 PM
                   Section XI Boys Crossover   A - 12/9/2018                   
                           Suffolk West at Brentwood                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 4550 Kenneth Wei        12 Mount Sinai                        7.58   1 
  2 # 3753 Thomas O'Connell   12 Hampton Bays                       8.61   3 
  3 # 4495 Shane Bombace      12 Mount Sinai                        8.63   3 
  4 # 3091 Brendan Style      10 Bayport/Blue                       8.72   2 
  5 # 4277 Rolando Banks      12 Longwood                           8.79   2 
  5 # 3692 Evan Dalton        12 Eastport/Sou                       8.79   3 
  7 # 3073 Connor Joseph      11 Bayport/Blue                       8.91   1 
  8 # 3090 Colin Strain       10 Bayport/Blue                       9.09   3 
  9 # 4764 Sean Allen         12 Riverhead                          9.18   4 
 10 # 5204 Kenneth Latham     11 Southold                           9.31   4 
 11 # 4345 Kharlin Watkins    10 Longwood                           9.37   1 
 12 # 4840 Austin Garske      12 Rocky Point                        9.45   2 
 13 # 4309 Matt Linbrunner    11 Longwood                           9.63   3 
 14 # 3726 Danny Alvarracin   10 Hampton Bays                       9.95   2 
 15 # 4461 Aidan Giglio       11 Miller Place                      10.21   5 
 16 # 4751 Hugo Onghai         9 Port Jeffers                      10.25   4 
 17 # 3725 Brian Alvarez       9 Hampton Bays                      10.50   2 
 18 # 4458 Daylon Fernandez   11 Miller Place                      10.65   4 
 19 # 4523 Chris Gill         12 Mount Sinai                       10.75   2 
 20 # 4804 Cruz Mendez         9 Riverhead                         10.84   5 
 21 # 3734 Dan Chekijian      12 Hampton Bays                      10.96   1 
 22 # 4752 Andrew Patterson    9 Port Jeffers                      11.04   1 
 23 # 4735 Jon Cadicamo       11 Port Jeffers                      11.15   4 
 24 # 4544 Konnor Smith       11 Mount Sinai                       11.16   4 
 25 # 5213 Aidan Russell      11 Southold                          11.70   1 
 26 # 4526 John Lamparter     11 Mount Sinai                       11.73   3 
 27 # 5646 Justin Mason        9 Riverhead                         12.49   5 
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 4449 Blake Buscemi      10 Miller Place                   10:18.22  
  2 # 4757 Grant Samara       10 Port Jeffers                   10:26.98  
  3 # 4517 Sean Higgins       12 Mount Sinai                    10:28.61  
  4 # 4758 Cooper Schoch      10 Port Jeffers                   10:48.29  
  5 # 4750 Owen Okst          10 Port Jeffers                   10:48.83  
  6 # 3075 Kevin Lessing      12 Bayport/Blue                   10:58.64  
  7 # 3080 Matt Nolan         12 Bayport/Blue                   10:58.67  
  8 # 4743 Eli Joyner         12 Port Jeffers                   11:00.66  
  9 # 4452 Jason Cirrito      10 Miller Place                   11:09.71  
 10 # 4294 Logan Ferrari      10 Longwood                       11:11.09  
 11 # 3083 Matt Ranaudo       11 Bayport/Blue                   11:15.34  
 12 # 3747 Kelvin Granados    10 Hampton Bays                   11:15.37  
 13 # 3081 Trevor Orgonas      9 Bayport/Blue                   11:16.89  
 14 # 3059 Charlie Aurandt    10 Bayport/Blue                   11:18.32  
 15 # 4542 Liam Sabo          10 Mount Sinai                    11:24.07  
 16 # 4744 Gray Joyner         9 Port Jeffers                   11:25.47  
 17 # 4985 Tyler Gulluscio    10 Shelter Isla                   11:37.14  
 18 # 4753 Royce Perera       10 Port Jeffers                   11:38.60  
 19 # 3089 Ricky Stafford     10 Bayport/Blue                   11:40.41  
 20 # 3749 Arents Hansen       9 Hampton Bays                   11:48.01  
 
Event 3  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 4550 Kenneth Wei        12 Mount Sinai                        7.79  
  2 # 3753 Thomas O'Connell   12 Hampton Bays                       8.45  
  3 # 4495 Shane Bombace      12 Mount Sinai                        8.68  
  4 # 3091 Brendan Style      10 Bayport/Blue                       8.70  
  5 # 4277 Rolando Banks      12 Longwood                           8.83  
  6 # 3073 Connor Joseph      11 Bayport/Blue                       8.96  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 4467 James LaFontaine   11 Miller Place                       6.95   1 
  1 # 5211 Max Pasko          11 Southold                           6.95   2 
  3 # 4272 Walter Adote       11 Longwood                           7.02   2 
  4 # 5183 Luke Rey           12 Southampton                        7.05   1 
  5 # 4806 Tyreek Parker      11 Riverhead                          7.09   3 
  5 # 4507 Neil Esposito      12 Mount Sinai                        7.09   1 
  7 # 4328 Fernando Rodrigue  10 Longwood                           7.21  11 
  8 # 4495 Shane Bombace      12 Mount Sinai                        7.22   2 
  9 # 4518 Kevin Johnston     12 Mount Sinai                        7.23   6 
 10 # 4276 Cristian Banks     11 Longwood                           7.26   3 
 11 # 4799 Ethan Martin       11 Riverhead                          7.35   6 
 11 # 4529 Matthew LoMonaco   11 Mount Sinai                        7.35   5 
 13 # 4795 Dennis Lowe        11 Riverhead                          7.37   6 
 14 # 5204 Kenneth Latham     11 Southold                           7.38   1 
 15 # 4301 Cameron Hughes      9 Longwood                           7.39  11 
 16 # 4787 Peter Guzman       11 Riverhead                          7.43   2 
 17 # 4858 Jesse Rinaldo      12 Rocky Point                        7.45   4 
 18 # 4496 Jahvan Brown       11 Mount Sinai                        7.46   6 
 19 # 4322 Isaac Polite       12 Longwood                           7.48   4 
 20 # 4505 Christian Dipaola  12 Mount Sinai                        7.49   6 
 20 # 5216 Dante Tramontana   12 Southold                           7.49   3 
 22 # 5190 Brian Solano       11 Southampton                        7.52   3 
 23 # 4741 Joshua Gelfond     12 Port Jeffers                       7.53   3 
 24 # 4531 John McCrory       12 Mount Sinai                        7.57   6 
 25 # 3715 Aaron Simpson      12 Eastport/Sou                       7.60   4 
 26 # 4494 Max Weisman         9 Miller Place                       7.63  11 
 27 # 5185 Samuel Schreiber   11 Southampton                        7.65   1 
 28 # 3740 Dylan Elizondo      9 Hampton Bays                       7.67  12 
 28 # 5160 Riley Fisher        9 Southampton                        7.67  11 
 28 # 5189 Brandon Solano     11 Southampton                        7.67   5 
 31 # 4296 Robert Galliano    11 Longwood                           7.69   2 
 32 # 4863 Hunter Wolscon     11 Rocky Point                        7.71   2 
 32 # 5156 Jordan Corwith     12 Southampton                        7.71   5 
 34 # 5154 Marcus Castillo    12 Southampton                        7.74   4 
 35 # 4849 Aidan Lasurdo      11 Rocky Point                        7.76   4 
 36 # 4461 Aidan Giglio       11 Miller Place                       7.77   3 
 37 # 4455 Patrick DelMar      9 Miller Place                       7.84  11 
 38 # 4748 Aidan McKenna      10 Port Jeffers                       7.89  12 
 39 # 5163 Antwan Gutierrez   10 Southampton                        7.95  13 
 40 # 4504 Jericho Delong     12 Mount Sinai                        7.98  13 
 41 # 5157 Chris Cozar        10 Southampton                        7.99  12 
 42 # 3744 Maxwell Garcia      9 Hampton Bays                       8.04  11 
 43 # 3760 Anthony Rincon      9 Hampton Bays                       8.06  12 
 44 # 4834 Chris Carman       11 Rocky Point                        8.10   7 
 45 # 4991 Michael Payano     12 Shelter Isla                       8.12   5 
 46 # 4540 Jacob Ritter       12 Mount Sinai                        8.14  13 
 47 # 3731 James Castro       10 Hampton Bays                       8.15  12 
 48 # 5188 Juan Serrano       11 Southampton                        8.18   5 
 49 # 4458 Daylon Fernandez   11 Miller Place                       8.20   4 
 50 # 4852 Robert Mooring     11 Rocky Point                        8.24   7 
 51 # 3734 Dan Chekijian      12 Hampton Bays                       8.28   5 
 52 # 4491 Kevin Thompson     11 Miller Place                       8.30   7 
 53 # 3725 Brian Alvarez       9 Hampton Bays                       8.36  12 
 54 # 5170 Lucas Martin       11 Southampton                        8.39   7 
 55 # 5209 Elber Ochoa        11 Southold                           8.40   1 
 55 # 4490 Daniel Thompson    11 Miller Place                       8.40   7 
 57 # 4521 Daniel Kellachan   10 Mount Sinai                        8.56  13 
 58 # 4551 Noah Wilson         9 Mount Sinai                        8.67  13 
 59 # 3728 Jack Billingham    11 Hampton Bays                       8.71   7 
 60 # 3762 Justin Romero       9 Hampton Bays                       8.88  13 
 
Event 5  Boys 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 4988 Kal Lewis          11 Shelter Isla                    1:24.77   1 
  2 # 4291 Jaheim Dotson      12 Longwood                        1:25.22   1 
  3 # 3693 Pierson Faldetta   11 Eastport/Sou                    1:26.33   1 
  4 # 4552 Ryan Wilson        12 Mount Sinai                     1:29.54   1 
  5 # 4987 Jonas Kinsey       11 Shelter Isla                    1:31.70   2 
  6 # 4840 Austin Garske      12 Rocky Point                     1:31.80   2 
  7 # 4832 Lucas Brown        12 Rocky Point                     1:32.28   2 
  8 # 3090 Colin Strain       10 Bayport/Blue                    1:33.62   3 
  9 # 4764 Sean Allen         12 Riverhead                       1:33.97   1 
 10 # 4771 Ryan Carrick       12 Riverhead                       1:34.37   3 
 11 # 4371 Geffrey Alpers      9 Middle Count                    1:35.19   5 
 12 # 3069 Michael Freshour   11 Bayport/Blue                    1:35.46   2 
 13 # 4513 Tommy Grolz        10 Mount Sinai                     1:35.72   3 
 14 # 4503 Denver Dagostino   11 Mount Sinai                     1:36.11   3 
 15 # 3091 Brendan Style      10 Bayport/Blue                    1:36.89   5 
 16 # 3066 Dylan Fedorys      10 Bayport/Blue                    1:38.39   5 
 17 # 4404 Nicolas Lavazoli   10 Middle Count                    1:38.55   3 
 18 # 5215 Miguel Torres      12 Southold                        1:39.09   2 
 19 # 3077 Tim MacDonald      10 Bayport/Blue                    1:39.36   5 
 20 # 4338 Marc Silva         11 Longwood                        1:39.43   3 
 21 # 3706 Jake Mauer         10 Eastport/Sou                    1:45.53   5 
 22 # 4522 Ryan Kelly         12 Mount Sinai                     1:48.54   2 
 23 # 4428 Xaiver Rodriguez   11 Middle Count                    1:50.03   1 
 24 # 4429 Carter Rothwell     9 Middle Count                    1:50.48   5 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 5183 Luke Rey           12 Southampton                        6.85  
  2 # 5211 Max Pasko          11 Southold                           6.89  
  3 # 4467 James LaFontaine   11 Miller Place                       6.98  
  4 # 4276 Cristian Banks     11 Longwood                           7.17  
  5 # 4806 Tyreek Parker      11 Riverhead                          7.22  
 
Event 7  Boys 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 4791 Ryan Keane         12 Riverhead                       2:43.21   1 
  2 # 3688 Nicholas Boncore   12 Eastport/Sou                    2:46.04   1 
  3 # 3696 Grant Frevert      12 Eastport/Sou                    2:48.38   1 
  4 # 4331 Nicholas Scheiner  10 Longwood                        2:49.52   1 
  5 # 4319 Alejandro Paez     11 Longwood                        2:51.14   1 
  6 # 4223 Brandon Cruz       11 Lindenhurst                     2:53.37   1 
  7 # 4325 Justin Rajab       11 Longwood                        2:57.36   1 
  8 # 4527 Christian Law      12 Mount Sinai                     2:59.26   1 
  9 # 4780 Manolo Espana      12 Riverhead                       3:02.25   1 
 10 # 4528 Jackson Law        12 Mount Sinai                     3:02.60   1 
 11 # 4765 Daniel Arias       11 Riverhead                       3:03.55   1 
 12 # 4825 Tucker Woychuk     11 Riverhead                       3:10.31   1 
 13 # 4737 Aidan Christ       11 Port Jeffers                    3:10.56   1 
 14 # 4292 Rich Engesser      11 Longwood                        3:11.49   1 
 15 # 4456 Aidan Doyle        10 Miller Place                    3:11.99   1 
 16 # 4836 Luciano Cianciuli  11 Rocky Point                     3:12.16   1 
 17 # 3746 Johnny Gonzalez    10 Hampton Bays                    3:13.28   2 
 18 # 4767 Pedro Arruda       10 Riverhead                       3:14.32   2 
 19 # 4803 Eoin McElhinney    12 Riverhead                       3:18.39   2 
 20 # 4829 Nick Accetta       10 Rocky Point                     3:19.11   2 
 21 # 4797 Kaden Lynch        10 Riverhead                       3:19.76   2 
 22 # 4482 Evan Rosenthal     10 Miller Place                    3:20.91   2 
 23 # 4304 Ryan Kaelin        11 Longwood                        3:21.55   1 
 24 # 4849 Aidan Lasurdo      11 Rocky Point                     3:21.84   1 
 25 # 5197 Robert Corazzini    9 Southold                        3:25.35   2 
 26 # 5173 Brandon Mendez      9 Southampton                     3:25.61   2 
 27 # 4405 Matthew Materazo    9 Middle Count                    3:34.28   2 
 28 # 4402 Luke Keffel         9 Middle Count                    3:41.12   2 
 29 # 4432 Burke Sheehan       9 Middle Count                    3:45.60   2 
 30 # 4852 Robert Mooring     11 Rocky Point                     3:45.80   1 
 31 # 4412 Ryan McMurray       9 Middle Count                    3:56.42   2 
 32 # 4388 Sean Gavin         10 Middle Count                    4:29.85   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 3742 Darwin Fernandez   10 Hampton Bays                      38.22  11 
  2 # 4832 Lucas Brown        12 Rocky Point                       39.46   1 
  3 # 4988 Kal Lewis          11 Shelter Isla                      39.72   2 
  4 # 3076 Jacob Lurie        11 Bayport/Blue                      40.14   1 
  5 # 4442 Alec Weiss         11 Middle Count                      40.19   2 
  6 # 3700 Nicholas Grosskop  12 Eastport/Sou                      40.25  11 
  7 # 4552 Ryan Wilson        12 Mount Sinai                       40.54   1 
  8 # 4410 Anthony McGrath    11 Middle Count                      40.59   4 
  9 # 4845 Jadon Hess         10 Rocky Point                       40.60  11 
 10 # 5154 Marcus Castillo    12 Southampton                       40.66   1 
 11 # 4409 Evander Mazzella   10 Middle Count                      40.78  12 
 12 # 4991 Michael Payano     12 Shelter Isla                      41.12   1 
 13 # 4310 Ty Maldon          11 Longwood                          41.19   2 
 14 # 5185 Samuel Schreiber   11 Southampton                       41.26   3 
 15 # 4509 George Franks       9 Mount Sinai                       41.63  11 
 16 # 4776 Nicholas Dejewski  12 Riverhead                         41.76   5 
 17 # 5160 Riley Fisher        9 Southampton                       41.82  11 
 18 # 4817 Kyle Schiavone     12 Riverhead                         41.85   5 
 19 # 4846 Victor Hough        9 Rocky Point                       41.86  12 
 20 # 4461 Aidan Giglio       11 Miller Place                      42.17   3 
 21 # 4396 Robert Ingraselin  11 Middle Count                      42.29   2 
 22 # 4778 Eduardo Duran      11 Riverhead                         42.54   4 
 23 # 4783 Alex Garcia        11 Riverhead                         42.70   4 
 24 # 4505 Christian Dipaola  12 Mount Sinai                       43.01   4 
 25 # 4987 Jonas Kinsey       11 Shelter Isla                      43.30   2 
 26 # 4741 Joshua Gelfond     12 Port Jeffers                      43.39   4 
 27 # 4522 Ryan Kelly         12 Mount Sinai                       43.75   1 
 28 # 4526 John Lamparter     11 Mount Sinai                       44.65   3 
 28 # 4415 Joseph Menniti     11 Middle Count                      44.65   4 
 30 # 3745 Grismer Gavin      12 Hampton Bays                      45.91   3 
 31 # 4834 Chris Carman       11 Rocky Point                       45.95   2 
 32 # 4748 Aidan McKenna      10 Port Jeffers                      46.21  11 
 33 # 4540 Jacob Ritter       12 Mount Sinai                       46.64   3 
 34 # 4523 Chris Gill         12 Mount Sinai                       46.68   3 
 35 # 4440 Tyler Vasquez       9 Middle Count                      47.49  12 
 36 # 4740 Liam Gameng        10 Port Jeffers                      47.91  12 
 37 # 4375 Matt Bono          10 Middle Count                      50.55  12 
 
Event 9  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3690 Thomas Cassar      12 Eastport/Sou                    4:42.93  
  2 # 3695 Anthony Fonseca    11 Eastport/Sou                    4:47.27  
  3 # 3694 Matthew Flood      10 Eastport/Sou                    4:51.43  
  4 # 4517 Sean Higgins       12 Mount Sinai                     4:57.37  
  5 # 4485 Ryan Salvia        12 Miller Place                    4:57.40  
  6 # 3689 Kevin Carballo     11 Eastport/Sou                    4:58.73  
  7 # 3711 Lucas Rosado       10 Eastport/Sou                    5:05.76  
  8 # 4394 Ryan Huston        12 Middle Count                    5:05.82  
  9 # 4838 James Curley       11 Rocky Point                     5:15.71  
 10 # 4411 Conner McMurray    12 Middle Count                    5:17.88  
 11 # 3747 Kelvin Granados    10 Hampton Bays                    5:18.10  
 12 # 4436 David Stein        11 Middle Count                    5:21.99  
 13 # 4383 Nicholas Douglas   11 Middle Count                    5:22.06  
 14 # 4426 Nick Reyes         11 Middle Count                    5:22.23  
 15 # 4437 Raja Umer          11 Middle Count                    5:27.55  
 16 # 4380 Joe Crofts         11 Middle Count                    5:28.01  
 17 # 4373 Andrew Babstock    12 Middle Count                    5:31.91  
 18 # 4294 Logan Ferrari      10 Longwood                        5:39.62  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Longwood  'A'                                                3:41.94   1  No # on card
     1) #4309 Matt Linbrunner 11        2) #4338 Marc Silva 11            
     3) #4331 Nicholas Scheiner 10      4) #4291 Jaheim Dotson 12         
  2 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                                       3:44.98   1 
  3 Middle Country  'A'                                          3:52.69   1 
  4 Riverhead  'A'                                               3:54.22   1 
  5 Longwood  'B'                                                3:56.79   1 
  6 Bayport/Bluepoint  'B'                                       4:04.20   2 
  7 Bayport/Bluepoint  'C'                                       4:04.58   2 
  8 Miller Place  'A'                                            4:04.77   1 
  9 Hampton Bays  'A'                                            4:20.56   2 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Longwood  'A'                                                1:42.02   1  No # on Card
     1) #4328 Fernando Rodriguez 10     2) #4276 Cristian Banks 11        
     3) #4277 Rolando Banks 12          4) #4310 Ty Maldon 11             
  2 Hampton Bays  'A'                                            1:43.33   1 
  3 Mount Sinai  'A'                                             1:43.44   1 
  4 Southampton  'A'                                             1:45.38   2 
  5 Southold  'A'                                                1:46.18   1 
  6 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                                       1:50.11   1 
  7 Port Jefferson  'A'                                          1:54.56   1 
  8 Port Jefferson  'B'                                          1:55.21   2 
  9 Bayport/Bluepoint  'B'                                       2:04.39   2 
 10 Miller Place  'A'                                            2:04.77   2 
 -- Mount Sinai  'B'                                                  DQ   2  Out of Zone 3-4
 -- Bayport/Bluepoint  'C'                                            DQ   2  #2 Interference
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Port Jefferson  'A'                                          9:26.46  
     1) #4758 Cooper Schoch 10          2) #4750 Owen Okst 10             
     3) #4744 Gray Joyner 9             4) #4757 Grant Samara 10          
  2 Mount Sinai  'B'                                            10:24.00  
 -- Mount Sinai  'A'                                                  DQ   Out of Zone 1-2
 
Event 13  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 4549 Justin Wei         11 Mount Sinai                     6-02.00  
  2 # 3692 Evan Dalton        12 Eastport/Sou                    5-10.00  
  3 # 4821 Aaron Walker       11 Riverhead                       5-06.00  
  4 # 4798 Kian Martelli      12 Riverhead                       5-03.00  
  5 # 3716 Danny Tiedemann     9 Eastport/Sou                    5-00.00  
  6 # 5168 Gavin Johnston      9 Southampton                    J5-00.00  
  6 # 4396 Robert Ingraselin  11 Middle Count                   J5-00.00  
  8 # 3763 Noah Sanabria       9 Hampton Bays                   J5-00.00  
  9 # 5182 Armani Ray          9 Southampton                     4-09.00  
  9 # 3759 Rodrigo Quintanil   9 Hampton Bays                    4-09.00  
  9 # 5172 Patrick Matthews    9 Southampton                     4-09.00  
 12 # 4792 Ryken Kutner        9 Riverhead                       4-06.00  
 -- # 3741 Diego Escalon       9 Hampton Bays                         NH  
 
Event 14  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3742 Darwin Fernandez   10 Hampton Bays                   19-07.75  
  2 # 4467 James LaFontaine   11 Miller Place                   19-04.00  
  3 # 5191 Diego Trujillo     11 Southampton                    19-02.00  
  4 # 4798 Kian Martelli      12 Riverhead                      18-08.75  
  5 # 3687 Tim Archbold       12 Eastport/Sou                   18-06.75  
  6 # 4832 Lucas Brown        12 Rocky Point                    18-04.00  
  6 # 4442 Alec Weiss         11 Middle Count                   18-04.00  
  8 # 4333 Nasir Scott        11 Longwood                       18-02.75  
  9 # 4799 Ethan Martin       11 Riverhead                      18-01.75  
 10 # 4410 Anthony McGrath    11 Middle Count                   18-01.50  
 11 # 4409 Evander Mazzella   10 Middle Count                   17-11.00  
 12 # 4795 Dennis Lowe        11 Riverhead                      16-11.00  
 13 # 5218 Jackson Wile       11 Southold                       16-09.50  
 14 # 3737 Madison David      11 Hampton Bays                   16-09.25  
 15 # 3069 Michael Freshour   11 Bayport/Blue                   16-07.25  
 16 # 3076 Jacob Lurie        11 Bayport/Blue                   16-05.75  
 17 # 5164 Scott Healey       11 Southampton                    16-04.25  
 18 # 3722 Jason Werthner     12 Eastport/Sou                   16-03.50  
 19 # 4295 Robbie Gallardo     9 Longwood                       16-01.00  
 20 # 4777 Iyriy Denys        12 Riverhead                      15-07.25  
 
Event 15  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 4550 Kenneth Wei        12 Mount Sinai                    47-03.00  
  2 # 4798 Kian Martelli      12 Riverhead                      43-04.25  
  3 # 4549 Justin Wei         11 Mount Sinai                    41-08.75  
  4 # 3753 Thomas O'Connell   12 Hampton Bays                   39-03.00  
  5 # 3737 Madison David      11 Hampton Bays                   39-01.50  
  6 # 4821 Aaron Walker       11 Riverhead                      37-10.00  
  7 # 5190 Brian Solano       11 Southampton                    37-02.00  
  8 # 4333 Nasir Scott        11 Longwood                       36-02.50  
  9 # 5191 Diego Trujillo     11 Southampton                    36-02.25  
 10 # 5164 Scott Healey       11 Southampton                    34-02.00  
 11 # 3744 Maxwell Garcia      9 Hampton Bays                   32-11.25  
 12 # 5172 Patrick Matthews    9 Southampton                    32-01.25  
 13 # 3740 Dylan Elizondo      9 Hampton Bays                   31-04.25  
 14 # 4454 Mike Davis         10 Miller Place                   31-00.00  
 14 # 3070 Nicholas Gelsomin   9 Bayport/Blue                   31-00.00  
 16 # 3058 Michael Ahern      12 Bayport/Blue                   29-11.00  
 17 # 5168 Gavin Johnston      9 Southampton                    29-09.00  
 18 # 5681 Josh Ecker         11 Port Jeffers                   29-07.00  
 19 # 4295 Robbie Gallardo     9 Longwood                       29-04.00  
 20 # 3730 Kevin Buritica     10 Hampton Bays                   25-03.50  
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3764 Quinn Smith        11 Hampton Bays                   48-05.00  
  2 # 3074 Tim Lee            12 Bayport/Blue                   42-09.50  
  3 # 4305 Tyler Ketchum      12 Longwood                       42-03.25  
  4 # 4278 Aaron Basar        11 Longwood                       39-06.00  
  5 # 4769 Eric Behr          12 Riverhead                      38-05.00  
  6 # 3067 Jason Fitje        12 Bayport/Blue                   38-02.00  
  7 # 4538 Antonio Palmiotto  11 Mount Sinai                    37-11.00  
  8 # 4502 Louis Corrente     11 Mount Sinai                    36-09.50  
  9 # 4545 Ryan Smolarsky     12 Mount Sinai                    36-05.25  
 10 # 3697 Douglas Froberg    12 Eastport/Sou                   35-11.50  
 11 # 4289 William Czaikowsk  12 Longwood                       35-09.50  
 12 # 4543 Matthew Schreiber  11 Mount Sinai                    35-03.75  
 13 # 4742 Phoenix Jampol     12 Port Jeffers                   35-00.50  
 14 # 4290 Brian Daab         10 Longwood                       34-06.50  
 15 # 4532 Joe Pitisi         12 Mount Sinai                    34-02.25  
 16 # 4348 Jacob Yonkes       11 Longwood                       33-06.00  
 17 # 4293 John Ewald         12 Longwood                       33-02.50  
 18 # 4501 Michael Clahane    12 Mount Sinai                    32-10.50  
 19 # 4810 Jack Qualey        10 Riverhead                      32-08.00  
 19 # 4486 Greg Sperl         11 Miller Place                   32-08.00  
 21 # 4484 Kyle Rosenzweig    11 Miller Place                   32-06.00  
 22 # 3717 Angel Velasquez    12 Eastport/Sou                   31-04.00  
 22 # 4510 Jack Frycek        11 Mount Sinai                    31-04.00  
 24 # 5201 Ryan Fulda         10 Southold                       31-03.50  
 25 # 3088 Tyler Soloman      12 Bayport/Blue                   31-03.00  
 26 # 5212 Saed Puac          12 Southold                       31-00.50  
 27 # 4760 Jordan Suarez      12 Port Jeffers                   30-09.00  
 28 # 5681 Josh Ecker         11 Port Jeffers                   30-07.00  
 29 # 3751 Timothy Kraycar     9 Hampton Bays                   30-06.75  
 30 # 5202 Justin Hanold      12 Southold                       30-06.50  
 31 # 3691 Jonathan Chihuan   12 Eastport/Sou                   30-05.75  
 32 # 4408 Alexander Mazzell  12 Middle Count                   30-01.00  
 33 # 3071 Nick Greco         10 Bayport/Blue                   29-11.50  
 
Event 17  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 3969 Jaylen Bush        11 Huntington                         8.33   1 
  2 # 5566 Michael Muir       11 William Floy                       8.38   1 
  3 # 4969 Michael Mckilop    12 Sayville                           8.51   2 
  4 # 5429 Calvin Rivera      12 West Babylon                       8.73   3 
  5 # 3850 Scott Petersen     11 Hauppauge                          8.83   3 
  6 # 4677 Christian Albrigh  11 Patchogue/Me                       8.93   1 
  7 # 3279 Aaron Wright       10 Central Isli                       9.30   5 
  8 # 3843 Cooper McDonald    10 Hauppauge                          9.50   2 
  9 # 3816 Aiden Chu          10 Hauppauge                          9.55   3 
 10 # 3861 Jordan Thaggard    10 Hauppauge                          9.73   3 
 10 # 4014 Rahliek Thomason   11 Huntington                         9.73   1 
 12 # 5399 Luis Gonzalez      11 West Babylon                       9.94   5 
 13 # 4939 Ian Wollman        11 Sachem North                      10.05   2 
 13 # 5062 Spencer Lebit      10 Smithtown Ea                      10.05   5 
 15 # 5049 Thomas Fennell     12 Smithtown Ea                      10.07   2 
 16 # 5228 Matthew Brunet     10 Walt Whitman                      10.11   2 
 17 # 4972 Conner Reilly      11 Sayville                          10.20   1 
 18 # 3248 Pedro Garcia       11 Central Isli                      10.37   1 
 19 # 3247 Adrian Garcia      11 Central Isli                      10.50   5 
 20 # 3997 Trevan Meagher     10 Huntington                        10.66   3 
 21 # 3967 Jesus Bonilla      10 Huntington                        10.71   4 
 22 # 5058 Joseph Iervolino   11 Smithtown Ea                      10.83   4 
 23 # 3985 Jack Jamison       11 Huntington                        11.07   2 
 24 # 5424 Pietro Pezzino      9 West Babylon                      11.34   4 
 
Event 18  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3969 Jaylen Bush        11 Huntington                         8.31  
  2 # 4969 Michael Mckilop    12 Sayville                           8.52  
  3 # 5566 Michael Muir       11 William Floy                       8.54  
  4 # 3850 Scott Petersen     11 Hauppauge                          8.94  
  5 # 3843 Cooper McDonald    10 Hauppauge                          9.55  
 -- # 5429 Calvin Rivera      12 West Babylon                        DNF  
 
Event 19  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 4697 Alex Genna         11 Patchogue/Me                   10:23.21  
  2 # 3858 Luke Strand        12 Hauppauge                      10:37.01  
  3 # 4867 Nicholas Ambrosin  12 Sachem North                   10:39.22  
  4 # 4933 Vincent Tripi      12 Sachem North                   10:39.27  
  5 # 4864 Matthew Aliano     12 Sachem North                   10:39.47  
  6 # 5246 Kevin Martin       11 Walt Whitman                   10:41.31  
  7 # 4976 Tyler Schaefer     10 Sayville                       10:42.73  
  8 # 4943 William Blackman    9 Sayville                       10:45.90  
  9 # 5404 Luke Hauff         10 West Babylon                   10:53.05  
 10 # 4914 Vidit Parikh       12 Sachem North                   10:54.22  
 11 # 4978 Donald Schweikert  12 Sayville                       10:54.98  
 12 # 5374 Alex Brodmerkel    12 West Babylon                   10:55.91  
 13 # 4689 Brayden Clemets     9 Patchogue/Me                   11:00.76  
 14 # 3996 Andrew McKenzie    10 Huntington                     11:05.13  
 15 # 5390 Cristian Espitia    9 West Babylon                   11:06.86  
 16 # 4917 JoHann Polacio     10 Sachem North                   11:12.52  
 17 # 4017 Jason Verville     11 Huntington                     11:15.32  
 18 # 4981 George Werner      10 Sayville                       11:18.52  
 19 # 4900 Daniel McKay       12 Sachem North                   11:20.19  
 20 # 4947 James Desabato     11 Sayville                       11:28.13  
 21 # 3981 Aiden Heller       10 Huntington                     11:32.49  
 22 # 3963 Matteo Armstrong    8 Huntington                     11:37.56  
 23 # 3992 Carlos Martinez    10 Huntington                     11:40.44  
 24 # 5273 Patrick Wuss       12 Walt Whitman                   11:41.41  
 25 # 4949 Ethan Deutsch      10 Sayville                       11:57.56  
 26 # 5090 Brandon Wingert     9 Smithtown Ea                   12:13.98  
 27 # 5091 Kai Wingert         9 Smithtown Ea                   12:27.27  
 
Event 20  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 3253 Leon Hoppie        12 Central Isli                       6.76   2 
  2 # 3957 Nick Vasconcellos  12 Hhh West                           6.87   1 
  3 # 2972 Evan Parise        11 Babylon                            6.89   3 
  4 # 3250 Davon Goode        12 Central Isli                       6.97   1 
  5 # 3986 Anthony Joseph     10 Huntington                         7.06   2 
  6 # 3934 Robert Key         12 Hhh West                           7.07   3 
  6 # 5574 Anthony Solero     11 William Floy                       7.07   2 
  8 # 5365 Kyle Adams         11 West Babylon                       7.08   3 
  9 # 2973 Lucas Parise        9 Babylon                            7.15  11 
 10 # 4016 Jason Turner       10 Huntington                         7.16  12 
 10 # 4020 Nasir Youngblood   10 Huntington                         7.16   3 
 12 # 5577 Eddy Vu             9 William Floy                       7.17  11 
 13 # 4899 Austin McCue       10 Sachem North                       7.18  11 
 14 # 4624 Kyle Hawkins       10 Northport                          7.19   1 
 15 # 5060 Tyler King         10 Smithtown Ea                       7.22  11 
 16 # 3998 Josiah Melendez     9 Huntington                         7.25  11 
 17 # 5265 Jeremyah St. Croi  10 Walt Whitman                       7.33  13 
 17 # 2985 Antonio Tufano     12 Babylon                            7.33   2 
 17 # 4701 Tyler Hill         12 Patchogue/Me                       7.33   3 
 20 # 3243 Robert Diaz        11 Central Isli                       7.40   4 
 20 # 3245 Javani Farino      10 Central Isli                       7.40  12 
 22 # 4980 Lukas Walters      10 Sayville                           7.41  12 
 22 # 3962 Danny Arias        12 Huntington                         7.41   4 
 24 # 3973 Jahmar Francis      7 Huntington                         7.43  13 
 25 # 2946 Matthew Franklin   11 Babylon                            7.45   4 
 25 # 4950 Brendan Dillon     11 Sayville                           7.45   2 
 27 # 5259 Valen Richardson   11 Walt Whitman                       7.46   1 
 28 # 3815 Garrett Cerro      12 Hauppauge                          7.47   5 
 29 # 2945 Ryan Flynn         12 Babylon                            7.48   1 
 30 # 5244 Jose Jerome        12 Walt Whitman                       7.49   2 
 31 # 5050 Daniel Donato      11 Smithtown Ea                       7.51   4 
 32 # 5698 Kestin Ward        10 William Floy                       7.56  12 
 33 # 4702 John Hope          12 Patchogue/Me                       7.60   6 
 34 # 4594 Ethan Brazier      10 Northport                          7.61  14 
 34 # 4635 Michael Kleinmann   9 Northport                          7.61  11 
 34 # 3829 Thomas Fine        12 Hauppauge                          7.61   7 
 37 # 4946 Cory Cutrone       12 Sayville                           7.64   1 
 38 # 4671 Kieran Weaver      12 Northport                          7.67   7 
 39 # 4904 Patrick Melfi      12 Sachem North                       7.73   6 
 40 # 3961 Adrian Angueira     9 Huntington                         7.75  13 
 40 # 4585 Patrick Ahearne    10 Northport                          7.75  14 
 42 # 4688 Luke Clark         12 Patchogue/Me                       7.76   5 
 43 # 4880 Patrick Clancy     11 Sachem North                       7.78   6 
 44 # 4710 Zachariah Josema   11 Patchogue/Me                       7.79   5 
 45 # 5039 Michael Crocitto   11 Smithtown Ea                       7.80   7 
 46 # 4890 Dylan Kelly        12 Sachem North                       7.82   6 
 47 # 4929 Devin Snow         11 Sachem North                       7.84   6 
 48 # 4965 Gavin Lico          9 Sayville                           7.85  12 
 49 # 2935 Jake Bushery       11 Babylon                            7.86   8 
 49 # 4957 Sean Giordano      11 Sayville                           7.86   4 
 51 # 4974 Nolan Russo        11 Sayville                           7.88   8 
 52 # 4896 Scott Marro        12 Sachem North                       7.91   6 
 53 # 4732 Jonathon Vasquez   11 Patchogue/Me                       7.93   5 
 54 # 4653 Michael Perrino     9 Northport                          7.94  12 
 54 # 4654 Michael Pinzone    10 Northport                          7.94  14 
 54 # 2988 Patrick Van Rosse  11 Babylon                            7.94   3 
 57 # 5086 Michael Villani    11 Smithtown Ea                       7.96   5 
 58 # 4595 Logan Burkart       9 Northport                          8.01  13 
 59 # 4893 Louis LaRocco      12 Sachem North                       8.03   8 
 60 # 2931 Lucas Armyn        11 Babylon                            8.05   8 
 61 # 2986 Anthony Tuitt      12 Babylon                            8.08   5 
 62 # 3980 Jahiem Hawkins      9 Huntington                         8.10  13 
 62 # 4963 Billy Langhan      11 Sayville                           8.10   4 
 62 # 4612 Tommy Fitzgerald   10 Northport                          8.10  14 
 65 # 3989 Ramon Lyons         7 Huntington                         8.14  13 
 66 # 4590 Jake Biello        10 Northport                          8.17  14 
 67 # 4658 Adrian Ramonetti   10 Northport                          8.20  14 
 68 # 4921 Faisal Sadar       11 Sachem North                       8.26   7 
 69 # 5067 Austin McCutchen   11 Smithtown Ea                       8.36   7 
 70 # 5077 Jeffrey Sabujo     11 Smithtown Ea                       8.46   7 
 71 # 5032 Kevin Cawley       12 Smithtown Ea                       8.61   8 
 72 # 4953 Tyler Dubay        11 Sayville                           9.33   8 
 
Event 21  Boys 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 4013 Justin Stevens     11 Huntington                      1:26.15   1 
  2 # 3987 CJ Kiviat          10 Huntington                      1:26.22   1 
  3 # 3982 Isaiah James       10 Huntington                      1:26.80   1 
  4 # 3854 Josh Segal         12 Hauppauge                       1:28.75   1 
  5 # 4613 Thomas Fodor       11 Northport                       1:28.80   1 
  6 # 5429 Calvin Rivera      12 West Babylon                    1:31.38   1 
  7 # 4586 Theo Amendola      11 Northport                       1:31.59   2 
  8 # 4706 Steven Ivans       11 Patchogue/Me                    1:32.06   2 
  9 # 5394 Julian Franco      11 West Babylon                    1:32.09   2 
 10 # 4864 Matthew Aliano     12 Sachem North                    1:32.55   4 
 11 # 5564 Zach Manns         12 William Floy                    1:33.69   3 
 12 # 4672 Cristian Zabala    10 Northport                       1:34.06   3 
 13 # 3842 James Martinez     10 Hauppauge                       1:34.13   6 
 14 # 4615 Vincent Gaddis     10 Northport                       1:35.11   2 
 15 # 4878 Matt Carr          12 Sachem North                    1:35.49   3 
 16 # 3268 Anthony Ochoa      11 Central Isli                    1:37.67   4 
 17 # 5437 Kacper Tworogowsk  11 West Babylon                    1:38.26   2 
 18 # 5401 Charles Grahofke   11 West Babylon                    1:39.23   3 
 19 # 4645 Brandon Meiner      9 Northport                       1:39.80   3 
 20 # 5560 Jeremiah Jerez     10 William Floy                    1:41.40   6 
 21 # 3978 Craig Haas         11 Huntington                      1:42.55   2 
 22 # 4626 Dillon Heinzman    10 Northport                       1:42.76   3 
 23 # 3983 Samuel James        8 Huntington                      1:43.73   6 
 24 # 4731 Alejandro Vallin   10 Patchogue/Me                    1:46.55   6 
 25 # 3990 Luke Maffei        10 Huntington                      1:57.49   6 
 26 # 5434 Sameer Sayar        9 West Babylon                    1:57.86   6 
 
Event 22  Boys 55 Meter Dash Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3253 Leon Hoppie        12 Central Isli                       6.75  
  2 # 3250 Davon Goode        12 Central Isli                       6.86  
  3 # 3957 Nick Vasconcellos  12 Hhh West                           6.90  
  4 # 2972 Evan Parise        11 Babylon                            6.93  
  5 # 3986 Anthony Joseph     10 Huntington                         7.01  
  6 # 3934 Robert Key         12 Hhh West                           7.07  
 
Event 23  Boys 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 4727 Logan Tammany      11 Patchogue/Me                    2:49.70   1 
  2 # 5576 Jecsi Velasquez    11 William Floy                    2:51.36   1 
  3 # 5254 John Poplawski     12 Walt Whitman                    2:52.04   1 
  4 # 4955 Eric Famularo      10 Sayville                        2:52.77   1 
  5 # 4961 Christopher Knapp  10 Sayville                        2:55.53   1 
  6 # 5083 Alexander Triolo   10 Smithtown Ea                    2:55.95   3 
  7 # 3851 Tyler Rutley       10 Hauppauge                       2:56.30   3 
  8 # 5438 Alex Tworogwski    11 West Babylon                    2:57.79   1 
  9 # 5412 Adam Lindner       11 West Babylon                    3:01.68   1 
 10 # 4011 John Segreti       11 Huntington                      3:01.78   2 
 11 # 3262 William Melgar     11 Central Isli                    3:04.41   2 
 12 # 4941 Cameron Alcabes    10 Sayville                        3:05.07   2 
 13 # 3244 Geovanni Donis      8 Central Isli                    3:05.49   3 
 14 # 4659 Ryan Reid          10 Northport                       3:05.54   1 
 15 # 5376 Dylan Burks        12 West Babylon                    3:05.74   1 
 16 # 5228 Matthew Brunet     10 Walt Whitman                    3:05.78   3 
 17 # 5410 John Leary         10 West Babylon                    3:08.30   3 
 18 # 4666 Timothy Sheehan     8 Northport                       3:09.26   3 
 19 # 4887 John Guiffre       10 Sachem North                    3:10.24   3 
 20 # 5044 Jason Dolowich     10 Smithtown Ea                    3:10.63   3 
 21 # 4873 Sean Batinsey      10 Sachem North                    3:10.67   3 
 22 # 4640 Jack Marra         11 Northport                       3:10.92   2 
 23 # 4619 Andrew Granger     12 Northport                       3:11.43   1 
 24 # 3920 Francisco Chong    12 Hhh West                        3:11.59   1 
 25 # 5546 John Centeno       11 William Floy                    3:12.02   1 
 26 # 2936 Jason Camilleri    11 Babylon                         3:16.39   2 
 27 # 4614 Cameron Fox        10 Northport                       3:16.64   3 
 28 # 4705 Joseph Ivans        9 Patchogue/Me                    3:18.16   3 
 29 # 4621 Jake Grillo        10 Northport                       3:20.90   3 
 30 # 5274 Brian Zuckerberg   12 Walt Whitman                    3:21.00   2 
 31 # 4606 Colin Culhane      10 Northport                       3:22.79   3 
 32 # 4903 Kaiwal Mehta       10 Sachem North                    3:24.27   3 
 33 # 4603 Nicholas Crafa      8 Northport                       3:24.59   3 
 34 # 4960 Aiden Keane         9 Sayville                        3:25.57   2 
 35 # 4983 Eric Willsen       12 Sayville                        3:26.48   2 
 36 # 5421 Patrick O'Hallora  12 West Babylon                    3:26.88   2 
 37 # 4911 Michael Moscarell   9 Sachem North                    3:33.54   3 
 38 # 5409 Luc Iversen        10 West Babylon                    3:34.10   3 
 39 # 4587 Jackson Arthur      9 Northport                       3:38.85   3 
 40 # 5387 Davis Declan        9 West Babylon                    3:45.28   3 
 41 # 4959 Christopher Kavan  10 Sayville                        3:48.74   2 
 42 # 4711 Rylan Jugan        12 Patchogue/Me                    3:50.55   2 
 43 # 2984 Kyle Tracy         12 Babylon                         3:53.07   2 
 44 # 5225 Thomas Braeton     10 Walt Whitman                    3:55.21   3 
 45 # 4870 Anthony Arenare     9 Sachem North                    3:56.19   2 
 46 # 4704 Batista Iago       10 Patchogue/Me                    3:57.13   3 
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 5365 Kyle Adams         11 West Babylon                      37.90   1 
  2 # 3256 Malik Johnson      12 Central Isli                      38.05   1 
  3 # 3253 Leon Hoppie        12 Central Isli                      39.06   1 
  4 # 3957 Nick Vasconcellos  12 Hhh West                          39.13   2 
  5 # 4899 Austin McCue       10 Sachem North                      39.29  11 
  6 # 3841 Martine MacDonald  10 Hauppauge                         39.30   3 
  7 # 4624 Kyle Hawkins       10 Northport                         39.87   1 
  8 # 4668 Scott Stehlik      10 Northport                         39.98   2 
  9 # 4588 Ryan Berkery       12 Northport                         39.99   1 
 10 # 4980 Lukas Walters      10 Sayville                          40.10  11 
 11 # 4972 Conner Reilly      11 Sayville                          40.15   2 
 12 # 5544 Jy'Air Bailey      12 William Floy                      40.38   3 
 12 # 3917 Derrick Casseus     9 Hhh West                          40.38  12 
 14 # 4967 Kolbi Maddy        12 Sayville                          40.44   3 
 15 # 5265 Jeremyah St. Croi  10 Walt Whitman                      40.56  12 
 16 # 4950 Brendan Dillon     11 Sayville                          40.69   3 
 17 # 5375 Camilo Brown-Pini   9 West Babylon                      40.74  12 
 18 # 3947 Eliot Porter       11 Hhh West                          40.82   2 
 19 # 2972 Evan Parise        11 Babylon                           40.91  11 
 20 # 4946 Cory Cutrone       12 Sayville                          40.92   2 
 21 # 4872 Michael Bailey      9 Sachem North                      41.14  11 
 21 # 4613 Thomas Fodor       11 Northport                         41.14   2 
 23 # 4661 Sean Ryan          12 Northport                         41.31   1 
 24 # 2965 Dylan Moretti      10 Babylon                           41.53  12 
 25 # 5426 David Rakowski     12 West Babylon                      41.57   3 
 26 # 5577 Eddy Vu             9 William Floy                      41.61  11 
 27 # 3973 Jahmar Francis      7 Huntington                        41.66  13 
 28 # 2962 Michael Mineo       9 Babylon                           42.29  12 
 29 # 5422 William Oliver     10 West Babylon                      44.00   4 
 30 # 3855 Michaelangelo Sem  10 Hauppauge                         44.28  12 
 31 # 4965 Gavin Lico          9 Sayville                          44.44  11 
 32 # 3273 Franklin Portillo  11 Central Isli                      44.78   4 
 33 # 3248 Pedro Garcia       11 Central Isli                      44.90   4 
 34 # 4645 Brandon Meiner      9 Northport                         45.76   4 
 35 # 4626 Dillon Heinzman    10 Northport                         46.11   4 
 36 # 4634 Erik Keifer        10 Northport                         46.17   4 
 
Event 25  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 4877 Ian Carollo        12 Sachem North                    4:51.94  
  2 # 4892 Matt Kruse         12 Sachem North                    4:52.60  
  3 # 4725 Alex Soltanpanah   12 Patchogue/Me                    4:54.82  
  4 # 5567 Matt Mullen        10 William Floy                    5:03.20  
  5 # 5269 Jacob Veeder       10 Walt Whitman                    5:06.63  
  6 # 3958 Kyle Wiblishauser  12 Hhh West                        5:07.20  
  7 # 5233 Daniel Donovan     10 Walt Whitman                    5:10.99  
  8 # 3268 Anthony Ochoa      11 Central Isli                    5:12.80  
  9 # 4694 Nico Ferrante       9 Patchogue/Me                    5:13.01  
 10 # 5245 Kyle Lutz          10 Walt Whitman                    5:15.97  
 11 # 5036 Patrick Cleary     11 Smithtown Ea                    5:23.72  
 12 # 5336 Christian Powell    9 Ward Melvill                    5:26.36  
 13 # 3251 Khalid Grace       11 Central Isli                    5:26.95  
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Huntington  'A'                                              3:36.83   1 
     1) #4014 Rahliek Thomason 11       2) #4013 Justin Stevens 11        
     3) #3988 Ethan Lavaglio 10         4) #3987 CJ Kiviat 10             
  2 Central Islip  'A'                                           3:42.62   1 
  3 Sachem North  'A'                                            3:49.16   1 
  4 Babylon  'A'                                                 3:55.34   1 
  5 Central Islip  'B'                                           3:59.85   2 
  6 Sayville  'A'                                                4:03.21   1 
  7 Sayville  'B'                                                4:06.76   2 
  8 Central Islip  'C'                                           4:13.03   2 
  9 Hauppauge  'A'                                               4:20.02   2 
 10 West Babylon  'A'                                            4:25.34   2 
 11 West Babylon  'B'                                            4:54.56   2 
 -- Patchogue/Medford  'A'                                            DQ   1  cut in too soon
 
Event 27  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Huntington  'A'                                              1:35.07   1 
     1) #4020 Nasir Youngblood 10       2) #4016 Jason Turner 10          
     3) #3986 Anthony Joseph 10         4) #4012 John Smith 12            
  2 West Babylon  'A'                                            1:39.91   1 
  3 William Floyd  'A'                                           1:40.19   1 
  4 Babylon  'A'                                                 1:40.73   2 
  5 Hauppauge  'A'                                               1:43.17   1 
  6 Northport  'B'                                               1:44.39   2 
  7 Northport  'A'                                               1:45.46   1 
  8 West Babylon  'B'                                            1:46.32   1 
  9 West Babylon  'C'                                            1:54.79   2 
 10 Hauppauge  'B'                                               1:56.35   2 
 11 Hauppauge  'C'                                               1:58.47   2 
 12 Smithtown East  'A'                                          2:02.79   2 
 
Event 29  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 5383 Marcus Daley       12 West Babylon                    6-00.00  
  2 # 3997 Trevan Meagher     10 Huntington                      5-09.00  
  3 # 5034 Paden Cerbone      12 Smithtown Ea                    5-06.00  
  4 # 4888 Alex Jean          12 Sachem North                   J5-06.00  
  5 # 4677 Christian Albrigh  11 Patchogue/Me                   J5-06.00  
  6 # 5380 Thomas Chauvin     10 West Babylon                    5-03.00  
  7 # 4954 Robert Dushnick    10 Sayville                       J5-03.00  
  8 # 4896 Scott Marro        12 Sachem North                    5-00.00  
  8 # 4708 Roan John          10 Patchogue/Me                    5-00.00  
  8 # 3811 Dorian Boatswain   11 Hauppauge                       5-00.00  
 11 # 2933 Cliff Biel         11 Babylon                         4-09.00  
 12 # 4956 Nicholas Gibbons   10 Sayville                        4-06.00  
 12 # 3830 Vincent Gerardi    10 Hauppauge                       4-06.00  
 -- # 3860 Brandon Thaggard   10 Hauppauge                            NH  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 5563 Deyby Lituma       12 William Floy                   20-03.50  
  2 # 4012 John Smith         12 Huntington                     20-01.50  
  3 # 5034 Paden Cerbone      12 Smithtown Ea                   19-11.50  
  4 # 3936 Tyler Krill        11 Hhh West                       19-02.25  
  5 # 5383 Marcus Daley       12 West Babylon                   18-01.50  
  6 # 4967 Kolbi Maddy        12 Sayville                       17-08.00  
  7 # 5394 Julian Franco      11 West Babylon                   17-06.00  
  8 # 2961 Tremayne Millner   11 Babylon                        17-05.25  
  9 # 3916 Johnathan Buonann  11 Hhh West                       17-02.50  
 10 # 2962 Michael Mineo       9 Babylon                        17-02.25  
 11 # 3944 Fayaz Nasery       10 Hhh West                       16-09.25  
 12 # 5068 Maxmillian Nadels  10 Smithtown Ea                   16-09.00  
 13 # 5418 Isaiah Mehnert     10 West Babylon                   16-08.50  
 14 # 5560 Jeremiah Jerez     10 William Floy                   16-03.50  
 15 # 2980 John Savoca        11 Babylon                        16-03.25  
 16 # 5046 Brian Dowling      10 Smithtown Ea                   16-01.50  
 17 # 4875 William Bullock     9 Sachem North                   16-00.75  
 18 # 4902 Steven Medina       9 Sachem North                   15-11.50  
 19 # 2934 Aidan Brown        11 Babylon                        15-04.00  
 20 # 2981 Troy Schipf         9 Babylon                        14-04.00  
 21 # 2956 James Marrin       10 Babylon                        13-08.75  
 22 # 2938 Kye Castelluccio    9 Babylon                        13-04.50  
 23 # 5033 Logan Cerbone       9 Smithtown Ea                   13-03.00  
 
Event 31  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 4969 Michael Mckilop    12 Sayville                       41-04.50  
  2 # 3259 Deola Koshefobamu  12 Central Isli                   41-04.00  
  3 # 3241 Mohammad Chohan    11 Central Isli                   37-11.00  
  4 # 5457 Nicholas Castelli   9 West Islip                     36-08.50  
  5 # 5060 Tyler King         10 Smithtown Ea                   36-06.25  
  6 # 4701 Tyler Hill         12 Patchogue/Me                   35-10.75  
  7 # 5380 Thomas Chauvin     10 West Babylon                   35-02.00  
  8 # 3916 Johnathan Buonann  11 Hhh West                       35-00.00  
  9 # 5420 Ryan Naviloff      12 West Babylon                   34-07.00  
 10 # 3861 Jordan Thaggard    10 Hauppauge                      34-05.50  
 11 # 3944 Fayaz Nasery       10 Hhh West                       33-08.25  
 12 # 5031 Thomas Callan      10 Smithtown Ea                   33-00.50  
 13 # 5409 Luc Iversen        10 West Babylon                   32-10.00  
 14 # 2955 Andrew Lutz        11 Babylon                        32-08.50  
 15 # 5068 Maxmillian Nadels  10 Smithtown Ea                   32-04.25  
 16 # 5381 Steffan Chugh      12 West Babylon                   31-06.25  
 17 # 5071 Zachary Qureshi    10 Smithtown Ea                   30-10.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 4008 Eric Sands         12 Huntington                     45-09.75  
  2 # 5254 John Poplawski     12 Walt Whitman                   44-05.50  
  3 # 3828 Joe Ferreri        11 Hauppauge                      44-04.50  
  4 # 3826 Kevin Every        12 Hauppauge                      43-06.75  
  5 # 5260 Justin Salas       12 Walt Whitman                   41-11.75  
  6 # 3965 Gary Barash        11 Huntington                     41-08.00  
  7 # 5416 Jake Martin        10 West Babylon                   41-07.00  
  8 # 2953 Saiquan Kneeland   12 Babylon                        39-06.25  
  9 # 4885 Michael Fasano     10 Sachem North                   38-11.50  
 10 # 3970 Mekai Butts        10 Huntington                     38-01.00  
 11 # 4596 Luke Cacic         11 Northport                      37-08.00  
 12 # 3261 Jordan Marshall    11 Central Isli                   37-03.50  
 12 # 4628 Raymond Heuser     12 Northport                      37-03.50  
 14 # 5257 Dylan Rehman       12 Walt Whitman                   35-06.00  
 15 # 5061 Salvatore LaScala  12 Smithtown Ea                   35-03.00  
 16 # 3923 Christian Coppola  12 Hhh West                       35-01.75  
 17 # 3232 Zane Alexis        11 Central Isli                   34-10.75  
 18 # 4664 Nick Serra         11 Northport                      34-06.75  
 19 # 5087 Ryan Wertz         12 Smithtown Ea                   34-05.50  
 20 # 4883 Joseph Dichiara    12 Sachem North                   34-04.00  
 21 # 3950 Bradley Rosen       9 Hhh West                       33-11.00  
 22 # 2939 Joe Conti          12 Babylon                        33-10.50  
 23 # 5406 Andrew Hill        10 West Babylon                   33-10.00  
 24 # 3942 Matthew Meenan     11 Hhh West                       33-08.75  
 25 # 3977 Kyle Green         10 Huntington                     32-11.75  
 26 # 4650 Michael Nazar      11 Northport                      31-09.00  
 27 # 4644 Connor McMahon     11 Northport                      31-05.00  
 27 # 4871 Daniel Audia       11 Sachem North                   31-05.00  
 29 # 5578 Drew Yander        11 William Floy                   31-03.00  
 30 # 4660 Travis Roux        10 Northport                      31-00.50  
 31 # 2940 Mark D'Agostino    12 Babylon                        30-07.00  
 31 # 5407 Joe Horan          10 West Babylon                   30-07.00  
 33 # 3255 Kenton Johnson     12 Central Isli                   30-02.00  
 
Event 33  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 5285 Dennis Chen        11 Ward Melvill                       8.42   1 
  2 # 5092 Gavin Baker        12 Smithtown We                       8.70   2 
  3 # 3623 Matthew Maya       12 East Hampton                       8.75   2 
  4 # 3878 Jeremy Cruz        12 Hhh East                           9.22   3 
  5 # 3903 Nick Raptis        12 Hhh East                           9.38   2 
  6 # 3451 Aidan Harrington   11 Connetquot                         9.60   1 
  7 # 5102 Thomas Cuff        10 Smithtown We                       9.65   1 
  8 # 5500 Cody White         12 West Islip                         9.67   3 
  9 # 5471 Nick Gans          12 West Islip                         9.82   1 
 10 # 3902 Zak Rahimi         12 Hhh East                           9.87   3 
 11 # 5472 Tom Gans           12 West Islip                         9.96   3 
 12 # 3447 AJ Fittipaldi      11 Connetquot                        10.33   2 
 13 # 5110 Jackson Haft       11 Smithtown We                      10.39   1 
 14 # 5325 Bryan McCaffrey    10 Ward Melvill                      10.50   4 
 15 # 5010 Tyler Hawks        10 Shoreham Wad                      10.51   5 
 16 # 3607 Ben Wilkonski      12 Deer Park                         10.52   1 
 17 # 5144 Ethan Van Nostran  11 Smithtown We                      10.54   2 
 18 # 5096 Nicholas Boardman   9 Smithtown We                      10.62   5 
 19 # 5023 James Washburn      9 Shoreham Wad                      10.72   5 
 20 # 4246 Connor Mastrandre   9 Lindenhurst                       11.23   4 
 21 # 4235 Jaiden Hamilton    10 Lindenhurst                       11.31   4 
 22 # 5476 Jaan Malik         11 West Islip                        11.51   2 
 23 # 5108 Matthew Gannon      9 Smithtown We                      11.60   5 
 24 # 5496 Chris Steck        10 West Islip                        11.81   4 
 25 # 4995 Dylan Burnheim-Cl   9 Shoreham Wad                      12.43   5 
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 5483 Andrew Paules      11 West Islip                     10:06.28  
  2 # 5278 Harrison Bassin    11 Ward Melvill                   10:23.79  
  3 # 5276 Andrew Araneo      10 Ward Melvill                   10:29.88  
  4 # 5332 Chris Nienburg     12 Ward Melvill                   10:36.09  
  5 # 5453 James Cameron      11 West Islip                     10:43.16  
  6 # 5303 Jake Gazura        12 Ward Melvill                   10:48.15  
  7 # 3212 Jimmy Mintel        9 Center Moric                   10:50.55  
  8 # 5353 Jack Thornton      11 Ward Melvill                   10:52.01  
  9 # 4234 Nicholas Hager     12 Lindenhurst                    10:54.45  
 10 # 5361 Ethan Winter       11 Ward Melvill                   10:59.47  
 11 # 5290 Robby Davidson     10 Ward Melvill                   11:02.31  
 12 # 5331 Andrew Nicholson    9 Ward Melvill                   11:04.29  
 13 # 5363 Justin Zhang       11 Ward Melvill                   11:05.11  
 14 # 5450 John Boniberger     9 West Islip                     11:08.87  
 15 # 3457 Ryan Iocca          9 Connetquot                     11:13.43  
 16 # 3492 Justin Tedeschi    10 Connetquot                     11:17.88  
 17 # 5495 Dorian Scourtos    10 West Islip                     11:20.93  
 18 # 4351 christian demchak  12 Mattituck                      11:32.24  
 19 # 4034 Daniel Burns       10 Islip                          11:39.14  
 
Event 35  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 5285 Dennis Chen        11 Ward Melvill                       8.27  
  2 # 5092 Gavin Baker        12 Smithtown We                       8.46  
  3 # 3623 Matthew Maya       12 East Hampton                       8.65  
  4 # 3878 Jeremy Cruz        12 Hhh East                           8.98  
  5 # 3451 Aidan Harrington   11 Connetquot                         9.29  
  6 # 5500 Cody White         12 West Islip                         9.77  
 
Event 36  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 3441 Tom Domozych       12 Connetquot                         7.01   1 
  2 # 3205 Joey Luongo        11 Center Moric                       7.06   2 
  3 # 4021 Matthew Alexander  10 Islip                              7.09   1 
  4 # 5022 Joseph Tonetti     12 Shoreham Wad                       7.12   1 
  5 # 5140 Liam Sullivan      11 Smithtown We                       7.15   2 
  6 # 3422 Chris Andrade      11 Connetquot                         7.22   3 
  7 # 3482 Joseph Scaduto     10 Connetquot                         7.24   2 
  8 # 5111 Sean Hauptman      11 Smithtown We                       7.27   3 
  9 # 5479 Nick Marino        11 West Islip                         7.30   4 
  9 # 4997 Damien Caputo      12 Shoreham Wad                       7.30   1 
 11 # 3440 Mike Domozych      11 Connetquot                         7.31   2 
 12 # 3872 Andrew Aruanno     11 Hhh East                           7.34   4 
 13 # 5117 Ryan Liotta         9 Smithtown We                       7.36  11 
 14 # 3909 Marc Thal           9 Hhh East                           7.37   5 
 15 # 3430 Tristan Camean     10 Connetquot                         7.39   3 
 16 # 5134 Samuel Ryba        10 Smithtown We                       7.42  11 
 17 # 3898 Jeff Natalone      12 Hhh East                           7.46   4 
 18 # 3570 Jonathan Gordon    11 Deer Park                          7.47   1 
 19 # 3453 Tim Hetzer         12 Connetquot                         7.56   1 
 20 # 5281 Ryan Bertsch       11 Ward Melvill                       7.57   5 
 20 # 5007 Tyler Friedlander  10 Shoreham Wad                       7.57  13 
 20 # 5447 Austin Bennett     11 West Islip                         7.57   2 
 23 # 4048 Vincent Famigliet  12 Islip                              7.60   3 
 24 # 3566 Carl Brown         10 Deer Park                          7.61  11 
 25 # 5467 Marc Forte         10 West Islip                         7.62  13 
 26 # 4262 David Rodrigues    11 Lindenhurst                        7.63   2 
 27 # 3474 Justin Miele       11 Connetquot                         7.67   4 
 28 # 3190 Ethan DeVelvis     11 Center Moric                       7.71   4 
 29 # 4022 Connor Argenziano  11 Islip                              7.73   5 
 30 # 3911 Samie Zia          11 Hhh East                           7.75   8 
 30 # 3478 Patrick O'Shea      9 Connetquot                         7.75  11 
 32 # 3906 Naoki Sekine        9 Hhh East                           7.77  12 
 33 # 3608 Kevin Ayavaca      11 East Hampton                       7.78   8 
 34 # 3199 Michael Koscinski  11 Center Moric                       7.79   8 
 34 # 3887 Christian Hrubes   12 Hhh East                           7.79   6 
 36 # 4357 Matthew Krupnick   11 Mattituck                          7.81   8 
 36 # 5457 Nicholas Castelli   9 West Islip                         7.81  11 
 38 # 3895 Marcus Miller      11 Hhh East                           7.82   6 
 39 # 3609 Jackson Bakes       9 East Hampton                       7.85  12 
 40 # 5458 John Catanzaro     11 West Islip                         7.86   5 
 41 # 5000 Aidan Casey        12 Shoreham Wad                       7.87   6 
 42 # 5494 Tyler Scott        11 West Islip                         7.90   6 
 42 # 3910 David Zhang        10 Hhh East                           7.90  11 
 42 # 4242 Antonio Kaminskey  11 Lindenhurst                        7.90   3 
 45 # 3870 Mohammad Alafifi   10 Hhh East                           7.91  12 
 45 # 3871 Aman Anand         11 Hhh East                           7.91   5 
 47 # 4252 Ryan Miller        10 Lindenhurst                        7.93  12 
 48 # 3905 Scott Schwartz     10 Hhh East                           7.94  12 
 49 # 4258 Jonathan Reggi     10 Lindenhurst                        7.97  14 
 50 # 5469 Carl Galian        11 West Islip                         7.99   5 
 51 # 4066 Matthew Murphy     11 Islip                              8.00   7 
 52 # 5115 Ethan Lasurdo      10 Smithtown We                       8.01  12 
 53 # 4235 Jaiden Hamilton    10 Lindenhurst                        8.04  13 
 53 # 4230 Josafat Garcia     11 Lindenhurst                        8.04   7 
 55 # 3208 Joe Lyons          11 Center Moric                       8.09   6 
 55 # 5464 Jack Delli-Pizzi    9 West Islip                         8.09  14 
 57 # 5355 Jared Velasquez    12 Ward Melvill                       8.12   7 
 58 # 3890 Sachin Kumbar      11 Hhh East                           8.14   7 
 59 # 5475 Jon Magliaro       11 West Islip                         8.16   4 
 60 # 4259 William Rella      10 Lindenhurst                        8.17  14 
 61 # 5491 Anthony Riviezzo   10 West Islip                         8.19  14 
 62 # 4271 Sean Wolfe         10 Lindenhurst                        8.21  13 
 63 # 3436 Nico Cudia         11 Connetquot                         8.24   6 
 64 # 5667 Ryan Castellano    11 Center Moric                       8.25   8 
 65 # 3876 Frank Califano     11 Hhh East                           8.29   7 
 66 # 4237 Robert Hernandez   10 Lindenhurst                        8.41  14 
 67 # 4218 Anthony Bearese     9 Lindenhurst                        8.42  13 
 68 # 3625 Kevin Zhiminaicel  11 East Hampton                       8.52   8 
 69 # 4216 Peter Alacqua       9 Lindenhurst                        8.59  13 
 70 # 4992 Jacob Bacenet      10 Shoreham Wad                       8.62  14 
 71 # 5145 Mazhu Van Nostran  11 Smithtown We                       8.84   7 
 -- # 3464 Emmanuel Kwansah   12 Connetquot                           FS   3 
 
Event 37  Boys 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 5151 Alex Zdravkovic    11 Smithtown We                    1:29.65   1 
  2 # 5129 Louis Plaia        11 Smithtown We                    1:30.28   2 
  3 # 3219 William Pettit     12 Center Moric                    1:30.38   1 
  4 # 4254 Frank Orlando      12 Lindenhurst                     1:30.69   2 
  5 # 5116 Ryan Leinwand      12 Smithtown We                    1:31.22   1 
  6 # 3599 Tahir Tuzun        12 Deer Park                       1:31.80   2 
  7 # 5463 Kyle Cronin        12 West Islip                      1:31.86   1 
  8 # 3582 Warren Millien     12 Deer Park                       1:32.82   1 
  9 # 3881 Eric Geringswald   11 Hhh East                        1:34.48   2 
 10 # 3580 Nicholas Maniscal  10 Deer Park                       1:34.76   5 
 11 # 5492 Frank Riviezzo     12 West Islip                      1:35.24   1 
 12 # 5336 Christian Powell    9 Ward Melvill                    1:35.80   2 
 13 # 5120 Samuel Monastero   11 Smithtown We                    1:36.76   2 
 14 # 3894 Alex Liu           11 Hhh East                        1:39.00   3 
 15 # 4232 Timothy Gries      10 Lindenhurst                     1:40.31   5 
 16 # 3576 Kamran Khan        10 Deer Park                       1:40.79   5 
 17 # 3584 Aiden Neilson       9 Deer Park                       1:42.50   5 
 18 # 5309 Nick Hunter        11 Ward Melvill                    1:43.23   3 
 19 # 5306 Fletcher Hozven    10 Ward Melvill                    1:43.28   3 
 20 # 4219 Nathaniel Boning    9 Lindenhurst                     1:43.29   5 
 21 # 5354 James Van Vechten   9 Ward Melvill                    1:46.74   3 
 22 # 5478 Matthew Mangiamel   9 West Islip                      1:48.19   3 
 23 # 3204 Christan Lunroth    9 Center Moric                    1:49.70   5 
 24 # 3581 Darnell Michel     12 Deer Park                       1:51.77   3 
 
Event 38  Boys 55 Meter Dash Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3441 Tom Domozych       12 Connetquot                         6.88  
  2 # 4021 Matthew Alexander  10 Islip                              6.99  
  3 # 3205 Joey Luongo        11 Center Moric                       7.03  
  4 # 3422 Chris Andrade      11 Connetquot                         7.17  
  5 # 5140 Liam Sullivan      11 Smithtown We                       7.18  
  6 # 5111 Sean Hauptman      11 Smithtown We                       7.21  
 
Event 39  Boys 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 3616 Ryan Fowkes        12 East Hampton                    2:41.85   1 
  2 # 3428 Kelby Bishop       11 Connetquot                      2:49.31   1 
  3 # 3886 Ramin Herath       11 Hhh East                        2:50.24   1 
  4 # 3565 Ryan Brooks        12 Deer Park                       2:50.44   1 
  5 # 3585 Tyler Neilson      12 Deer Park                       2:51.07   1 
  6 # 5283 Reilly Browne      12 Ward Melvill                    2:52.96   1 
  7 # 5335 Anthony Petrillo   10 Ward Melvill                    2:53.25   1 
  8 # 5315 Jonah Komosinski   10 Ward Melvill                    2:54.40   1 
  9 # 5460 Paul Ciesluk       11 West Islip                      2:54.85   1 
 10 # 5319 Owen Larson        12 Ward Melvill                    2:55.65   1 
 11 # 5342 Rory Scriven       11 Ward Melvill                    2:59.81   1 
 12 # 3907 Josh Serure        12 Hhh East                        3:00.38   1 
 13 # 5279 Matt Belli         11 Ward Melvill                    3:01.57   1 
 14 # 3593 Robert Punger      10 Deer Park                       3:04.19   2 
 15 # 5452 Patrick Calcagno   11 West Islip                      3:08.20   2 
 16 # 3601 Alexis Vasconcell  10 Deer Park                       3:09.18   2 
 17 # 3904 Brendan Roller     11 Hhh East                        3:09.31   1 
 18 # 5127 Brian Oreilly       9 Smithtown We                    3:09.36   2 
 19 # 4361 Eric Palencia      11 Mattituck                       3:10.82   2 
 20 # 3884 Jeremy Hees        11 Hhh East                        3:12.39   2 
 21 # 5124 Michael Natale     11 Smithtown We                    3:13.02   2 
 22 # 3598 Ray Tobaru         10 Deer Park                       3:13.90   2 
 23 # 3896 Justin Moodie      10 Hhh East                        3:14.52   2 
 24 # 5126 Jesse Nortillo      9 Smithtown We                    3:20.31   2 
 25 # 4073 Elijah Pyatt       12 Islip                           3:21.20   2 
 26 # 5125 Ben Nicholls       10 Smithtown We                    3:21.88   2 
 27 # 5109 Aidan Gillespie     9 Smithtown We                    3:26.57   2 
 28 # 5449 Harrison Bohrer     9 West Islip                      3:29.75   2 
 29 # 5093 Lucas Barbou        9 Smithtown We                    3:31.86   2 
 30 # 3213 Patrick Murray     11 Center Moric                    3:34.37   2 
 31 # 3231 Phillip Williams    9 Center Moric                    3:38.33   2 
 32 # 5478 Matthew Mangiamel   9 West Islip                      3:39.59   2 
 33 # 5461 William Conroy      9 West Islip                      3:39.96   2 
 34 # 4055 Max Haynes          7 Islip                           3:41.30   2 
 35 # 4037 Eddie Caroselli     7 Islip                           3:41.54   2 
 36 # 4068 James Nickel        7 Islip                           3:43.19   2 
 37 # 3215 Joseph O’niell     10 Center Moric                    3:44.02   2 
 38 # 3198 Jack Kelly         11 Center Moric                    3:44.27   2 
 
Event 40  Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 3623 Matthew Maya       12 East Hampton                      38.94   1 
  2 # 5447 Austin Bennett     11 West Islip                        39.02   1 
  3 # 4021 Matthew Alexander  10 Islip                             40.16   1 
  4 # 5022 Joseph Tonetti     12 Shoreham Wad                      40.39   1 
  5 # 5463 Kyle Cronin        12 West Islip                        40.59   1 
  6 # 5111 Sean Hauptman      11 Smithtown We                      40.63   5 
  7 # 3451 Aidan Harrington   11 Connetquot                        40.70   6 
  8 # 5479 Nick Marino        11 West Islip                        40.87   3 
  9 # 5140 Liam Sullivan      11 Smithtown We                      41.18   5 
 10 # 3482 Joseph Scaduto     10 Connetquot                        41.25   2 
 11 # 3594 Mohammed Raiyan    12 Deer Park                         41.64   2 
 12 # 5281 Ryan Bertsch       11 Ward Melvill                      41.74   3 
 13 # 3453 Tim Hetzer         12 Connetquot                        41.92   2 
 14 # 3911 Samie Zia          11 Hhh East                          42.01   4 
 15 # 5346 Oscar Singayan     12 Ward Melvill                      42.04   3 
 16 # 4238 Eric Hines         11 Lindenhurst                       42.09   4 
 17 # 3421 Talha Ali          11 Connetquot                        42.17   3 
 18 # 5007 Tyler Friedlander  10 Shoreham Wad                      42.18  11 
 19 # 5455 Ty Carpinello      11 West Islip                        42.37   2 
 20 # 3596 Yasir Syed         12 Deer Park                         42.38   3 
 21 # 5467 Marc Forte         10 West Islip                        42.59  11 
 22 # 3499 Derek Walter       12 Connetquot                        42.72   2 
 23 # 3566 Carl Brown         10 Deer Park                         42.82  12 
 24 # 3570 Jonathan Gordon    11 Deer Park                         42.83   4 
 25 # 5010 Tyler Hawks        10 Shoreham Wad                      42.94  11 
 26 # 3599 Tahir Tuzun        12 Deer Park                         43.06   3 
 27 # 3631 Colin Wright       10 East Hampton                      43.19  11 
 28 # 3608 Kevin Ayavaca      11 East Hampton                      43.56   1 
 29 # 4232 Timothy Gries      10 Lindenhurst                       43.65  11 
 30 # 5457 Nicholas Castelli   9 West Islip                        43.90  12 
 31 # 5494 Tyler Scott        11 West Islip                        43.94   4 
 32 # 3478 Patrick O'Shea      9 Connetquot                        44.23  12 
 33 # 3906 Naoki Sekine        9 Hhh East                          44.31  12 
 34 # 3609 Jackson Bakes       9 East Hampton                      44.62  11 
 35 # 3910 David Zhang        10 Hhh East                          44.72  12 
 36 # 3870 Mohammad Alafifi   10 Hhh East                          44.74  12 
 37 # 3625 Kevin Zhiminaicel  11 East Hampton                      45.53   2 
 38 # 5500 Cody White         12 West Islip                        45.76   4 
 39 # 5475 Jon Magliaro       11 West Islip                        46.56   4 
 
Event 41  Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 5483 Andrew Paules      11 West Islip                      4:41.52   1 
  2 # 3466 Matthew Lopez      12 Connetquot                      4:47.56   1 
  3 # 5303 Jake Gazura        12 Ward Melvill                    4:59.35   1 
  4 # 3433 Dimitri Cavanagh   11 Connetquot                      4:59.73   1 
  5 # 5450 John Boniberger     9 West Islip                      5:00.89   2 
  6 # 5363 Justin Zhang       11 Ward Melvill                    5:02.09   1 
  7 # 3472 Sean McCormick     11 Connetquot                      5:02.46   2 
  8 # 5361 Ethan Winter       11 Ward Melvill                    5:03.02   1 
  9 # 5353 Jack Thornton      11 Ward Melvill                    5:03.95   1 
 10 # 3602 Anthony Vassallo   11 Deer Park                       5:04.54   1 
 11 # 5313 Minseob Kim        10 Ward Melvill                    5:06.42   1 
 12 # 4057 Matthew Karabatzo   9 Islip                           5:09.07   2 
 13 # 3212 Jimmy Mintel        9 Center Moric                    5:09.60   1 
 14 # 5453 James Cameron      11 West Islip                      5:11.75   1 
 15 # 3882 Jacob Grover       12 Hhh East                        5:15.96   1 
 16 # 3731 James Castro       10 Hampton Bays                    5:25.44   1 
 
Event 42  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 West Islip  'A'                                              3:53.01  
     1) #5492 Frank Riviezzo 12         2) #5496 Chris Steck 10           
     3) #5463 Kyle Cronin 12            4) #5447 Austin Bennett 11        
  2 Ward Melville  'A'                                           3:53.92  
  3 Ward Melville  'B'                                           3:57.82  
  4 Ward Melville  'C'                                           3:59.00  
  5 Hhh East  'A'                                                3:59.64  
  6 East Hampton  'A'                                            4:10.36  
  7 Islip  'A'                                                   4:24.78  
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Connetquot  'A'                                              1:40.01   1 
     1) #3440 Mike Domozych 11          2) #3464 Emmanuel Kwansah 12      
     3) #3422 Chris Andrade 11          4) #3441 Tom Domozych 12          
  2 Center Moriches  'A'                                         1:44.46   1 
  3 Shoreham Wading River  'A'                                   1:44.73   2 
  4 West Islip  'A'                                              1:46.96   1 
  5 Hhh East  'A'                                                1:50.99   1 
  6 Shoreham Wading River  'B'                                   1:54.28   2 
  7 Ward Melville  'A'                                                DQ   1  cut in too soon
 
Event 44  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 West Islip  'A'                                              9:52.03  
     1) #5460 Paul Ciesluk 11           2) #5450 John Boniberger 9        
     3) #5453 James Cameron 11          4) #5483 Andrew Paules 11         
  2 Mattituck  'A'                                              10:31.34  
 
Event 45  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 5092 Gavin Baker        12 Smithtown We                    6-00.00  
  2 # 5024 Blake Wehr         10 Shoreham Wad                    5-10.00  
  3 # 4368 Joshua Starzee     11 Mattituck                       5-03.00  
  4 # 3499 Derek Walter       12 Connetquot                      5-00.00  
  5 # 3421 Talha Ali          11 Connetquot                     J5-00.00  
  6 # 4364 Emmet Ryan         11 Mattituck                       4-09.00  
  7 # 5468 Dean Gagan         10 West Islip                      4-06.00  
 
Event 46  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 5011 Dylan Jung         11 Shoreham Wad                   19-09.25  
  2 # 3427 Jeremy Bertolet    11 Connetquot                     19-03.25  
  3 # 3871 Aman Anand         11 Hhh East                       19-03.00  
  4 # 3495 Anthony Tricario   12 Connetquot                     18-05.75  
  5 # 5142 Ryan Tona          10 Smithtown We                   18-01.75  
  6 # 4238 Eric Hines         11 Lindenhurst                    17-10.00  
  7 # 5455 Ty Carpinello      11 West Islip                     17-09.00  
  8 # 3587 Jayden Omeus       11 Deer Park                      17-07.00  
  9 # 5452 Patrick Calcagno   11 West Islip                     17-05.50  
 10 # 3895 Marcus Miller      11 Hhh East                       17-05.00  
 11 # 5102 Thomas Cuff        10 Smithtown We                   17-04.75  
 11 # 5110 Jackson Haft       11 Smithtown We                   17-04.75  
 13 # 5114 Eric Johansson     12 Smithtown We                   17-04.25  
 14 # 3902 Zak Rahimi         12 Hhh East                       17-01.25  
 15 # 3228 Richie Spivak       9 Center Moric                   17-00.00  
 16 # 5108 Matthew Gannon      9 Smithtown We                   16-05.25  
 17 # 4993 Alex Barrett       10 Shoreham Wad                   16-03.50  
 18 # 5492 Frank Riviezzo     12 West Islip                     16-03.00  
 19 # 3430 Tristan Camean     10 Connetquot                     16-00.00  
 19 # 3631 Colin Wright       10 East Hampton                   16-00.00  
 21 # 3563 Huzeyfe Asku       11 Deer Park                      15-06.00  
 21 # 4062 Michael Maisano    10 Islip                          15-06.00  
 23 # 4363 Daniel Rosato       9 Mattituck                      14-07.75  
 24 # 5482 Robert Murray       9 West Islip                     13-10.50  
 25 # 5096 Nicholas Boardman   9 Smithtown We                   13-05.75  
 26 # 5486 Joe Piropato        9 West Islip                     13-02.25  
 
Event 47  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3427 Jeremy Bertolet    11 Connetquot                     40-04.50  
  2 # 3205 Joey Luongo        11 Center Moric                   40-01.50  
  3 # 3495 Anthony Tricario   12 Connetquot                     39-05.25  
  4 # 5455 Ty Carpinello      11 West Islip                     38-06.50  
  5 # 4997 Damien Caputo      12 Shoreham Wad                   37-02.25  
  6 # 3210 Jack Mahoney       12 Center Moric                   37-00.00  
  7 # 3871 Aman Anand         11 Hhh East                       35-07.50  
  8 # 5454 Jay Carpinello      9 West Islip                     31-03.50  
  9 # 3622 Jake Klarman       11 East Hampton                   31-00.00  
 10 # 5457 Nicholas Castelli   9 West Islip                     30-04.00  
 
Event 48  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3226 Nathan Sigerson    12 Center Moric                   47-08.00  
  2 # 4082 Leonardo Soto      12 Islip                          42-08.50  
  3 # 5002 Mark Costas        11 Shoreham Wad                   42-02.25  
  4 # 5103 Jack Daley         11 Smithtown We                   40-11.50  
  5 # 5473 Ryan Jean          11 West Islip                     39-11.25  
  6 # 5136 Daniel Savickas    11 Smithtown We                   37-11.50  
  7 # 5008 Ryan Grant         11 Shoreham Wad                   37-08.00  
  8 # 5149 Randell Yanke      11 Smithtown We                   35-11.50  
  9 # 3494 Riley Thomas       11 Connetquot                     33-06.00  
 10 # 3889 Dylan Kaufman      12 Hhh East                       32-10.00  
 11 # 5501 C.J. Zito          12 West Islip                     32-07.00  
 12 # 3874 Joe Boninti        11 Hhh East                       32-05.00  
 13 # 5148 Ryan Witteck       11 Smithtown We                   31-02.00  
 14 # 5485 Paul Peragine      12 West Islip                     30-08.00  
 15 # 5643 Bailey Hohwald     12 Center Moric                   30-03.50  
 16 # 5139 Nick Stanco        11 Smithtown We                   28-09.50  
 17 # 5322 Jake Mason          9 Ward Melvill                   28-06.00  
 18 # 4074 Luke Reyder        10 Islip                          28-01.00  
 19 # 4069 Nick Nilsen        12 Islip                          27-07.00  
 20 # 3429 Mike Bruno         11 Connetquot                     27-06.25  
 21 # 3203 Paul Lugercio       9 Center Moric                   27-01.00  
 22 # 3488 Stephen Sprague    10 Connetquot                     26-04.50  
 23 # 5489 Matt Renfroe        9 West Islip                     25-09.50  
 24 # 5320 Zachary Licavoli    9 Ward Melvill                   25-08.00  
 25 # 3445 Brendan Falabella   9 Connetquot                     25-03.50  
 
Event 49  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 3389 Travis Colon       12 Comsewogue                         8.19   2 
  2 # 3126 Kyler Pizzo        12 Bellport                           8.21   1 
  2 # 3108 Josiah Igwe        12 Bellport                           8.21   3 
  4 # 5636 Anthony Urbanick   11 Sachem East                        8.27   2 
  5 # 3335 Pat McNellis       12 Commack                            8.29   2 
  6 # 4157 Garrett Dietrich   12 Kings Park                         8.45   1 
  7 # 3666 James Norrby       11 East Islip                         8.60   1 
  8 # 3418 Fernando Toledo    12 Comsewogue                         8.70   3 
  9 # 3156 Brian Gosine       11 Brentwood                          8.75   3 
 10 # 3313 Jon Iacovelli      11 Commack                            8.91   1 
 11 # 3407 Kieran Pagano      12 Comsewogue                         9.03   2 
 12 # 3378 Ryan Bailey        10 Comsewogue                         9.13   6 
 13 # 4125 Zachary Stickelma  12 John Glenn                         9.20   3 
 13 # 4163 Sam Estherson      10 Kings Park                         9.20   6 
 15 # 5623 Matthew Rodriguez  11 Sachem East                        9.27   2 
 16 # 3118 Branden Muldoon    10 Bellport                           9.42   6 
 17 # 2903 Joel Barrett       12 Amityville                         9.52   3 
 18 # 4150 Dominic Cimino     11 Kings Park                         9.62   1 
 19 # 5588 Kevin Cappellini   10 Sachem East                        9.67   5 
 20 # 3334 Matt McKeon        11 Commack                            9.91   1 
 21 # 5634 Anthony Studioso   10 Sachem East                        9.92   5 
 22 # 3354 Hayden Roth        12 Commack                           10.31   3 
 23 # 4147 Michael Cerrato    12 Kings Park                        10.77   4 
 24 # 3353 Thomas Quinn       11 Commack                           11.06   4 
 25 # 3327 George Li          10 Commack                           11.20   5 
 26 # 4154 Samuel Daly        12 Kings Park                        11.36   4 
 27 # 4176 Greg Kustin        12 Kings Park                        11.64   2 
 28 # 3317 Jun Ko             10 Commack                           11.68   5 
 29 # 3402 Jack Indelicato    10 Comsewogue                        11.73   6 
 30 # 3652 Joshua Isacksen    11 East Islip                        12.12   4 
 31 # 3675 Kuba Sousa          9 East Islip                        12.18   5 
 
Event 50  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 4160 Michael DiSalvo    12 Kings Park                     10:16.87  
  2 # 5583 Christian Berberi  11 Sachem East                    10:19.62  
  3 # 3301 Christian Giampap  10 Commack                        10:42.34  
  4 # 3166 Steven Mendez      12 Brentwood                      10:42.47  
  5 # 3143 Francis Argueta    12 Brentwood                      10:42.79  
  6 # 4090 Matthew Cerrato    12 John Glenn                     10:44.17  
  7 # 3340 Shane Murphy       10 Commack                        10:45.30  
  8 # 5701 Cole Flynn         11 Harborfields                   10:50.97  
  9 # 3341 Naru Nakomura      10 Commack                        10:51.38  
 10 # 3303 Samuel Goodman     10 Commack                        10:51.97  
 11 # 4162 Jonathan Engelhar  10 Kings Park                     10:58.42  
 12 # 3363 Aiden Spahn        10 Commack                        11:02.01  
 13 # 3804 pat wilson         12 Harborfields                   11:02.87  
 14 # 3783 justin klei        12 Harborfields                   11:03.54  
 15 # 4134 Cooper Ball        12 Kings Park                     11:07.44  
 16 # 3374 Chapin Zerner      10 Commack                        11:34.65  
 17 # 5592 Ryan Famiglietti   12 Sachem East                    11:51.38  
 18 # 4577 Erick Radtke       11 North Babylo                   12:06.15  
 
Event 51  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3126 Kyler Pizzo        12 Bellport                           8.15  
  2 # 3389 Travis Colon       12 Comsewogue                         8.20  
  3 # 3418 Fernando Toledo    12 Comsewogue                         8.29  
  4 # 3108 Josiah Igwe        12 Bellport                           8.33  
  5 # 4157 Garrett Dietrich   12 Kings Park                         8.51  
  6 # 5636 Anthony Urbanick   11 Sachem East                        8.79  
 
Event 52  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 3174 Julio Rodriguez    12 Brentwood                          6.75   2 
  2 # 4563 Christian Fils-Ai  11 North Babylo                       6.77   1 
  3 # 4558 Justin Arranz      12 North Babylo                       6.82   3 
  4 # 3135 Dwan Trent         12 Bellport                           6.87   3 
  5 # 2912 Joshua Fields      12 Amityville                         6.90   1 
  6 # 3184 David Wood         12 Brentwood                          6.92   1 
  7 # 3111 Matthew Juarez     12 Bellport                           6.99   2 
  8 # 2922 Faquan Nurse       11 Amityville                         7.00   2 
  8 # 2933 Cliff Biel         11 Babylon                            7.00     
  9 # 3636 Max Castronova     12 East Islip                         7.10   3 
 10 # 2909 McLennon Damani    10 Amityville                         7.20  13 
 11 # 3095 Jhamari Bell       10 Bellport                           7.21  11 
 12 # 3671 Isaac Reyes        11 East Islip                         7.22   2 
 13 # 3099 Ronald Buckley     12 Bellport                           7.29   1 
 14 # 3025 Brian Kata         11 Bay Shore                          7.30   6 
 15 # 5703 Josh Parris        12 Bay Shore                          7.32   1 
 16 # 3296 Ryan Dalland       10 Commack                            7.34  11 
 17 # 3316 Dan Kim            11 Commack                            7.37   3 
 18 # 4163 Sam Estherson      10 Kings Park                         7.39  11 
 19 # 3028 Kwame Kwarteng      9 Bay Shore                          7.43  13 
 19 # 4158 Parker Dietrich    10 Kings Park                         7.43  11 
 21 # 4175 Alex Kanes         11 Kings Park                         7.52   4 
 22 # 4150 Dominic Cimino     11 Kings Park                         7.53   1 
 23 # 2930 Trett Williams     12 Amityville                         7.54   3 
 24 # 3321 Nick Lamendula     10 Commack                            7.55  14 
 24 # 3677 Colin Tadlock      12 East Islip                         7.55   4 
 24 # 3658 Joseph Magro        9 East Islip                         7.55  11 
 27 # 4126 Matthew Tallo      11 John Glenn                         7.60   7 
 28 # 2917 Gabriel Jean-Bart  12 Amityville                         7.61   2 
 29 # 3775 michael cordi      12 Harborfields                       7.67   4 
 29 # 5629 Dylan Santos       12 Sachem East                        7.67   3 
 31 # 3051 Jack Small          9 Bay Shore                          7.70  13 
 32 # 3163 Adonis Martinez    10 Brentwood                          7.71  13 
 33 # 3003 Cody Diem           9 Bay Shore                          7.73  13 
 34 # 5617 John Pastorelli    11 Sachem East                        7.76   5 
 35 # 2901 David Akines       11 Amityville                         7.78   4 
 36 # 5618 Nick Pastorelli    11 Sachem East                        7.80   5 
 37 # 3324 Nick Leahy         10 Commack                            7.81  14 
 38 # 3673 Kevin Smith         9 East Islip                         7.82  11 
 38 # 3121 Carson Nagle       12 Bellport                           7.82   5 
 40 # 3146 Kevin Benetiz      11 Brentwood                          7.85   6 
 41 # 3024 Jashean Johnson    11 Bay Shore                          7.87   2 
 41 # 5612 Tyler Morrongiell  12 Sachem East                        7.87   4 
 43 # 3290 Andrew Change      10 Commack                            7.92  14 
 44 # 5585 Shubhan Bhanot     10 Sachem East                        7.97  12 
 45 # 5589 Chad Carney        11 Sachem East                        8.01   5 
 46 # 5635 Mathew Toral       10 Sachem East                        8.02  12 
 47 # 3185 Bryan Zelaya       11 Brentwood                          8.03   6 
 48 # 3055 Kidus Theodroes    11 Bay Shore                          8.04   7 
 48 # 3667 Kyle Norton        11 East Islip                         8.04   5 
 50 # 3122 Nicholas Nazzaro   12 Bellport                           8.05   4 
 51 # 5594 John Fiumara       10 Sachem East                        8.07  12 
 52 # 3788 michael martinez   11 Harborfields                       8.11   7 
 53 # 2995 Matthew Bobby      12 Bay Shore                          8.12   6 
 54 # 5637 Christian Walch    10 Sachem East                        8.14  14 
 55 # 3098 Zachary Bronsveld  11 Bellport                           8.15   8 
 56 # 3637 Nick Cicali        11 East Islip                         8.17   5 
 57 # 3645 Gunner Flaherty     9 East Islip                         8.22  12 
 58 # 3022 Andrew Jeannot      9 Bay Shore                          8.24  13 
 59 # 3107 Shane Hanley       11 Bellport                           8.26   8 
 59 # 5633 AJ Stordeur         9 Sachem East                        8.26  14 
 61 # 5622 Jayden Rivera      11 Sachem East                        8.28  14 
 62 # 3002 Asa Diamond        11 Bay Shore                          8.30   7 
 63 # 3168 Brian Palacios Pa  12 Brentwood                          8.32   6 
 64 # 3129 Ahmed Rehman       12 Bellport                           8.42   8 
 65 # 4144 Dominik Cardamone  11 Kings Park                         8.45   6 
 66 # 4128 Matthew Vella      11 John Glenn                         8.57   7 
 67 # 5626 Connor Ryan         9 Sachem East                        8.64   8 
 68 # 3663 James Mendola       9 East Islip                         8.76  12 
 69 # 3651 Wendle Huang        9 East Islip                         8.83  12 
 70 # 3097 Joel Bonilla       12 Bellport                           9.14   8 
 71 # 4096 Luke Goehring      12 John Glenn                         9.17   7 
 72 # 3109 Isaiah James       11 Bellport                           9.28   8 
 
Event 53  Boys 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 3331 Vin Manna          12 Commack                         1:28.30   1 
  2 # 3366 Howard Svensson    12 Commack                         1:28.69   1 
  3 # 3389 Travis Colon       12 Comsewogue                      1:30.17   1 
  4 # 3037 Thomas Naslonski   12 Bay Shore                       1:31.75   2 
  5 # 4581 Joseph Shepherd    12 North Babylo                    1:32.01   3 
  6 # 3345 Nicholas Pappas    11 Commack                         1:32.11   1 
  7 # 3773 joe bertolini      12 Harborfields                    1:32.66   3 
  8 # 3310 Jamison Homatos    12 Commack                         1:33.10   1 
  9 # 4108 Matthew Liu        11 John Glenn                      1:33.90   1 
 10 # 4183 Daniel Mardkha     12 Kings Park                      1:34.06   2 
 11 # 3307 Sean Griffin       12 Commack                         1:34.71   2 
 12 # 4118 Daniel Rourke      10 John Glenn                      1:34.96   3 
 13 # 3407 Kieran Pagano      12 Comsewogue                      1:36.28   2 
 14 # 4160 Michael DiSalvo    12 Kings Park                      1:36.52   2 
 15 # 4572 Jayden Oritz       11 North Babylo                    1:36.68   3 
 16 # 3291 Andrew Ciccarelli  12 Commack                         1:37.50   2 
 17 # 3414 Sean Ronan         12 Comsewogue                      1:37.94   4 
 18 # 5610 Sean McGarvey      10 Sachem East                     1:37.97   4 
 19 # 5700 Nick Troy          10 Harborfields                    1:38.07   5 
 20 # 3348 Jack Pettit        10 Commack                         1:38.57   5 
 21 # 3379 Gregg Barreiro     10 Comsewogue                      1:39.14   5 
 22 # 4579 John Ramlirez      12 North Babylo                    1:40.92   3 
 23 # 3395 Joe Fazio          11 Comsewogue                      1:40.93   3 
 24 # 3338 Austin Monte       10 Commack                         1:42.96   5 
 25 # 3789 nathaniel prescot  10 Harborfields                    1:45.91   5 
 26 # 3130 Steven Rodas        9 Bellport                        1:47.73   5 
 
Event 54  Boys 55 Meter Dash Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3174 Julio Rodriguez    12 Brentwood                          6.69  
  2 # 4563 Christian Fils-Ai  11 North Babylo                       6.72  
  3 # 4558 Justin Arranz      12 North Babylo                       6.80  
  4 # 2912 Joshua Fields      12 Amityville                         6.83  
  5 # 3135 Dwan Trent         12 Bellport                           6.85  
  6 # 3111 Matthew Juarez     12 Bellport                           7.11  
 
Event 55  Boys 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 3315 Roshan Kalikasing  11 Commack                         2:46.34   1 
  2 # 5584 Joe Berberich      11 Sachem East                     2:48.60   1 
  3 # 3281 Adam Abdabhai      12 Commack                         2:49.50   1 
  4 # 3672 James Smalley      12 East Islip                      2:50.79   1 
  5 # 3787 jack maguire       12 Harborfields                    2:52.99   2 
  6 # 4577 Erick Radtke       11 North Babylo                    2:53.87   1 
  7 # 3330 Zach Malkowski     11 Commack                         2:54.48   2 
  8 # 3136 Asher Waller       10 Bellport                        2:56.07   1 
  9 # 4198 Kyle Perez         12 Kings Park                      2:56.73   1 
 10 # 5601 Jared Jackson      12 Sachem East                     2:57.03   1 
 11 # 4565 Billy Galler       10 North Babylo                    2:57.92   3 
 12 # 4088 Michael Browne     11 John Glenn                      2:58.54   2 
 12 # 4133 Caleb Ball         10 Kings Park                      2:58.54   3 
 14 # 3417 Miguelanje Tineo   10 Comsewogue                      2:58.82   3 
 15 # 3007 Jayden Feliciano    9 Bay Shore                       2:58.85   3 
 16 # 3659 Logan Martenson    11 East Islip                      2:59.19   2 
 17 # 3100 David Carlson      10 Bellport                        2:59.69   1 
 18 # 3299 Justin Geiger      11 Commack                         3:00.67   2 
 19 # 3638 Jay Conzo          10 East Islip                      3:00.80   3 
 20 # 5628 Christian Sabatin  10 Sachem East                     3:03.68   3 
 21 # 2908 Kevin Contreras    10 Amityville                      3:03.77   3 
 22 # 3116 Tim Montick        11 Bellport                        3:04.08   1 
 23 # 3797 owen sullivan       9 Harborfields                    3:04.25   3 
 24 # 3657 Dylan Lopez        12 East Islip                      3:04.95   2 
 25 # 2923 Nil Patel          11 Amityville                      3:05.09   2 
 26 # 4573 Nicholas Palumbo   10 North Babylo                    3:05.14   3 
 27 # 3103 Ryan Devine        10 Bellport                        3:05.51   1 
 28 # 3113 Kyle Kruse         10 Bellport                        3:05.60   1 
 29 # 5632 Jeremy Shaffar     12 Sachem East                     3:05.79   2 
 30 # 5627 Andrew Ryder       10 Sachem East                     3:06.51   3 
 31 # 3401 Conor Hughes       12 Comsewogue                      3:08.56   2 
 32 # 3676 Ryan Strasser      12 East Islip                      3:10.06   2 
 33 # 5397 Jake Gaudioso      10 West Babylon                    3:10.29   2 
 34 # 2900 Cedric Agenor      11 Amityville                      3:10.90   2 
 35 # 4178 Joshua Lin          9 Kings Park                      3:11.34   4 
 36 # 3019 John Houlihan       9 Bay Shore                       3:11.58   4 
 37 # 4092 Matthew Devitt     11 John Glenn                      3:13.39   2 
 38 # 4576 Patrick Quinn      10 North Babylo                    3:13.45   3 
 39 # 3176 Omar Salguero       9 Brentwood                       3:13.83   3 
 40 # 3308 James Haupt         9 Commack                         3:14.29   3 
 41 # 3361 Andrew Shovelson   10 Commack                         3:17.01   3 
 42 # 4153 Declan Cumming     10 Kings Park                      3:17.08   3 
 43 # 3380 Rudy Buynoch       10 Comsewogue                      3:18.80   3 
 44 # 3311 Soterios Homenide   9 Commack                         3:20.09   3 
 
Event 56  Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 3418 Fernando Toledo    12 Comsewogue                        36.86   1 
  2 # 4558 Justin Arranz      12 North Babylo                      37.13   1 
  3 # 3174 Julio Rodriguez    12 Brentwood                         37.15   1 
  4 # 4170 Russell Gradel     11 Kings Park                        38.39   2 
  5 # 3160 Dylan Louis-Elias  10 Brentwood                         38.64   1 
  6 # 4157 Garrett Dietrich   12 Kings Park                        38.86   1 
  7 # 3378 Ryan Bailey        10 Comsewogue                        38.96   6 
  8 # 3184 David Wood         12 Brentwood                         39.17   2 
  9 # 4117 Russell Rohan      12 John Glenn                        39.59   2 
 10 # 4581 Joseph Shepherd    12 North Babylo                      39.67   4 
 11 # 3020 Tyler Hudson       12 Bay Shore                         39.92   5 
 12 # 3313 Jon Iacovelli      11 Commack                           40.09   2 
 13 # 2922 Faquan Nurse       11 Amityville                        40.20   2 
 14 # 3005 Zach Dorsch        12 Bay Shore                         40.28   5 
 14 # 3296 Ryan Dalland       10 Commack                           40.28   6 
 16 # 3025 Brian Kata         11 Bay Shore                         40.43   5 
 17 # 3335 Pat McNellis       12 Commack                           40.53   1 
 18 # 2903 Joel Barrett       12 Amityville                        40.66   2 
 19 # 3182 Anthony Webster    11 Brentwood                         40.73   3 
 20 # 5703 Josh Parris        12 Bay Shore                         40.74   5 
 21 # 3346 Adam Pearsal       12 Commack                           41.64   3 
 22 # 3291 Andrew Ciccarelli  12 Commack                           41.68   4 
 23 # 2909 McLennon Damani    10 Amityville                        41.71   6 
 24 # 3402 Jack Indelicato    10 Comsewogue                        41.87   7 
 25 # 4572 Jayden Oritz       11 North Babylo                      42.08   4 
 26 # 3348 Jack Pettit        10 Commack                           42.19   7 
 27 # 3121 Carson Nagle       12 Bellport                          42.68   3 
 28 # 3099 Ronald Buckley     12 Bellport                          42.84   3 
 29 # 2920 Yvenson Louis       9 Amityville                        42.85   7 
 30 # 3394 Seyid Fall         11 Comsewogue                        42.96   4 
 31 # 5652 Tristan Angus      10 Amityville                        43.36   6 
 32 # 5629 Dylan Santos       12 Sachem East                       44.13   4 
 33 # 3338 Austin Monte       10 Commack                           44.36   7 
 34 # 3163 Adonis Martinez    10 Brentwood                         44.54   7 
 35 # 3354 Hayden Roth        12 Commack                           44.63   4 
 36 # 2921 Khaliel Murray     10 Amityville                        44.74   6 
 37 # 2991 Huon Archer        12 Bay Shore                         46.78   3 
 38 # 2995 Matthew Bobby      12 Bay Shore                         48.32   3 
 39 # 3668 Anthony Ognibene    9 East Islip                        48.69   6 
 
Event 57  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3306 Dean Gregory       12 Commack                         4:45.76  
  2 # 5619 Matthew Pietzak    11 Sachem East                     4:48.84  
  3 # 3360 Kiyoshi Shiomitsu  11 Commack                         4:50.97  
  4 # 3302 Joe Glatz          12 Commack                         4:52.42  
  5 # 3105 Garrett Gabri      10 Bellport                        4:52.89  
  6 # 4183 Daniel Mardkha     12 Kings Park                      5:03.08  
  7 # 3139 Jose Amaya         12 Brentwood                       5:04.97  
  8 # 5588 Kevin Cappellini   10 Sachem East                     5:05.25  
  9 # 5602 Manas Joshi        10 Sachem East                     5:07.30  
 10 # 5611 Sean Moir          10 Sachem East                     5:12.55  
 11 # 4099 Tyler Hanratty     11 John Glenn                      5:14.35  
 12 # 3802 griffin walls      10 Harborfields                    5:15.62  
 13 # 3042 Zach Rohr          12 Bay Shore                       5:16.29  
 14 # 3000 Preston Cotton     10 Bay Shore                       5:16.31  
 15 # 4121 John Slavinskas    11 John Glenn                      5:16.75  
 16 # 4202 Ian Schaefer       12 Kings Park                      5:17.76  
 17 # 3125 Michael Peterson   11 Bellport                        5:24.75  
 18 # 4166 Thomas Fanelli     12 Kings Park                      5:26.11  
 19 # 3133 Laurens Seubert     9 Bellport                        5:26.38  
 20 # 5580 Nick Alonzo        12 Sachem East                     5:26.68  
 21 # 3779 owen fleming       12 Harborfields                    5:28.46  
 22 # 3794 gavin sandel       10 Harborfields                    5:29.38  
 23 # 3119 Colin Murphy        9 Bellport                        5:30.73  
 24 # 4127 William Tella      10 John Glenn                      5:31.00  
 25 # 4109 Brandon Meyer      11 John Glenn                      5:41.35  
 26 # 3796 gavin storch       10 Harborfields                    5:43.48  
 27 # 4154 Samuel Daly        12 Kings Park                      5:49.43  
 28 # 4194 Sean O'Leary       11 Kings Park                      5:50.32  
 29 # 3770 ryan armstrong     10 Harborfields                    5:56.28  
 30 # 3112 Tyler Krompier      9 Bellport                        6:02.19  
 
Event 58  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bellport  'A'                                                3:38.52   1 
     1) #3106 Nicholas Gallo 11         2) #3111 Matthew Juarez 12        
     3) #3095 Jhamari Bell 10           4) #3126 Kyler Pizzo 12           
  2 Commack  'A'                                                 3:47.36   1 
  3 Bay Shore  'A'                                               3:47.43   1 
  4 Harborfields  'A'                                            3:53.59   2 
  5 Sachem East  'A'                                             3:58.58   2 
  6 Commack  'B'                                                 3:59.34   1 
  7 East Islip  'A'                                              4:00.11   1 
  8 John Glenn  'A'                                              4:00.50   1 
  9 Bellport  'B'                                                4:01.37   2 
 10 Amityville  'A'                                              4:02.20   2 
 11 Commack  'C'                                                 4:04.54   2 
 12 Amityville  'B'                                              4:09.71   2 
 13 Comsewogue  'A'                                              4:09.93   2 
 14 John Glenn  'B'                                              4:22.50   2 
 15 Bay Shore  'B'                                               4:40.37   2 
 
Event 59  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Comsewogue  'A'                                              1:39.46   1 
     1) #3378 Ryan Bailey 10            2) #3389 Travis Colon 12          
     3) #3418 Fernando Toledo 12        4) #3407 Kieran Pagano 12         
  2 Sachem East  'A'                                             1:40.70   1 
  3 Kings Park  'A'                                              1:47.03   1 
  4 East Islip  'A'                                              1:49.63   2 
  5 Comsewogue  'B'                                              1:49.84   1 
  6 Bay Shore  'A'                                               1:50.57   1 
  7 Kings Park  'B'                                              1:51.52   1 
 -- John Glenn  'A'                                                   DQ   2  2nd Leg cut in early
 
Event 60  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harborfields  'A'                                            9:12.88  
     1) #5701 Cole Flynn 11             2) #3783 justin klei 12           
     3) #3804 pat wilson 12             4) #3787 jack maguire 12          
  2 East Islip  'A'                                              9:30.12  
  3 Bay Shore  'A'                                               9:44.36  
  4 John Glenn  'A'                                             10:17.96  
 
Event 61  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 4199 Michael Perez      12 Kings Park                      6-00.00  
  2 # 5606 Daniel Leonaed     12 Sachem East                     5-10.00  
  3 # 3159 Elijah Logan       12 Brentwood                       5-08.00  
  4 # 5613 Michael Mullen     12 Sachem East                    J5-08.00  
  5 # 3160 Dylan Louis-Elias  10 Brentwood                       5-03.00  
  6 # 2921 Khaliel Murray     10 Amityville                     J5-03.00  
  7 # 3353 Thomas Quinn       11 Commack                         5-00.00  
  7 # 3108 Josiah Igwe        12 Bellport                        5-00.00  
  9 # 3037 Thomas Naslonski   12 Bay Shore                       4-09.00  
  9 # 3040 Renand Pierre      11 Bay Shore                       4-09.00  
  9 # 4147 Michael Cerrato    12 Kings Park                      4-09.00  
  9 # 4129 John Weinrobe      11 John Glenn                      4-09.00  
 -- # 3665 Gavin Moore         9 East Islip                           NH  
 -- # 3675 Kuba Sousa          9 East Islip                           NH  
 -- # 2913 Jarrell Fisher     10 Amityville                           NH  
 
Event 62  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 4170 Russell Gradel     11 Kings Park                     19-11.25  
  2 # 3135 Dwan Trent         12 Bellport                       19-09.50  
  3 # 3095 Jhamari Bell       10 Bellport                       19-05.25  
  4 # 3023 Marcrene Jeannot    9 Bay Shore                      18-11.00  
  5 # 4141 Danyael Buckley    11 Kings Park                     18-09.75  
  6 # 3636 Max Castronova     12 East Islip                     18-04.25  
  7 # 3182 Anthony Webster    11 Brentwood                      18-00.00  
  8 # 5606 Daniel Leonaed     12 Sachem East                    17-11.75  
  9 # 3030 Brandon Lopez      11 Bay Shore                      17-09.00  
 10 # 3028 Kwame Kwarteng      9 Bay Shore                      17-03.50  
 11 # 3118 Branden Muldoon    10 Bellport                       17-03.00  
 12 # 3353 Thomas Quinn       11 Commack                        17-01.00  
 13 # 3284 Brett Atkin         9 Commack                        17-00.00  
 14 # 3159 Elijah Logan       12 Brentwood                      16-11.00  
 15 # 3173 Zakria Riyaz       12 Brentwood                      16-06.00  
 16 # 3316 Dan Kim            11 Commack                        16-05.50  
 17 # 2920 Yvenson Louis       9 Amityville                     16-04.00  
 18 # 3098 Zachary Bronsveld  11 Bellport                       15-05.00  
 19 # 2995 Matthew Bobby      12 Bay Shore                      14-08.50  
 20 # 3022 Andrew Jeannot      9 Bay Shore                      14-04.50  
 
Event 63  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3023 Marcrene Jeannot    9 Bay Shore                      45-11.00  
  2 # 4141 Danyael Buckley    11 Kings Park                     39-03.50  
  3 # 4117 Russell Rohan      12 John Glenn                     39-02.00  
  4 # 3316 Dan Kim            11 Commack                        35-02.00  
  5 # 3284 Brett Atkin         9 Commack                        33-06.00  
  6 # 4088 Michael Browne     11 John Glenn                     33-03.00  
  7 # 3173 Zakria Riyaz       12 Brentwood                      33-02.00  
  8 # 3287 James Campione     10 Commack                        32-06.50  
  9 # 4115 Michael Polestino   9 John Glenn                     30-03.00  
 
Event 64  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3369 Steven Vasile      12 Commack                        48-08.00  
  2 # 2919 Alton Kimbrough    12 Amityville                     47-11.50  
  3 # 4203 Matthew Scully     12 Kings Park                     43-01.75  
  4 # 3350 Nick Pisciotta     11 Commack                        41-11.50  
  5 # 4171 Andrew Greer       12 Kings Park                     41-02.25  
  6 # 3358 Jake Shaw          10 Commack                        39-00.00  
  7 # 3162 Justin Marshall    10 Brentwood                      36-01.50  
  8 # 5591 Darren DiBenedett  11 Sachem East                    35-09.25  
  9 # 4089 Dylan Carter       12 John Glenn                     35-05.00  
 10 # 3643 Ryan Engblom       12 East Islip                     35-01.25  
 11 # 3633 Hussein Alkiyam    12 East Islip                     34-04.75  
 12 # 3326 Saul Leon          11 Commack                        34-04.50  
 13 # 3171 Shahed Ripath      12 Brentwood                      34-03.00  
 14 # 3683 Selvin Yanes       12 East Islip                     33-05.75  
 15 # 3649 Ryan Hanraty       12 East Islip                     33-04.25  
 16 # 3640 Nick D'Amico       12 East Islip                     33-00.25  
 17 # 4202 Ian Schaefer       12 Kings Park                     33-00.00  
 17 # 4188 Anthony Mirando    12 Kings Park                     33-00.00  
 19 # 3021 Khandekar Hussain  10 Bay Shore                      32-09.75  
 20 # 4138 Ryan Bosak         11 Kings Park                     31-09.50  
 21 # 2904 Jevaughnie Beadle  11 Amityville                     31-02.50  
 22 # 2914 Trey Fulton        11 Amityville                     30-10.00  
 23 # 3416 Brandon Tammone    12 Comsewogue                     30-09.00  
 24 # 2991 Huon Archer        12 Bay Shore                      30-07.00  
 25 # 3364 Brandon Springer   12 Commack                        30-06.00  
 26 # 3288 Andrew Capuano     11 Commack                        29-09.00  
 27 # 5625 Jake Rudge         10 Sachem East                    29-08.75  
 28 # 3049 Alex Simpson       11 Bay Shore                      29-08.50  
 29 # 3669 Javier Orellana    10 East Islip                     29-07.25  
 30 # 3396 Ryan Freda         10 Comsewogue                     29-05.00  
 31 # 3336 Chris Mesimers     11 Commack                        29-04.25  
 32 # 3647 Franklin Geroges   12 East Islip                     29-00.25  
 33 # 3641 Nick Dimitriou     12 East Islip                     29-00.00