Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/9/2018 07:40 PM
     St. John's University 14th Annual Bill Ward Invitational - 12/9/2018      
                          Saint Anthony's High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 4  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  391 Eboni Birch        SR St. John's              9.31       9.28q  1 
  2 #  427 Jennifer Holownia  SR St. Joseph's            9.90      10.45q  2 
  3 #  419 Esmeralda Reyes    SO St. John's             10.00      10.51q  2 
  4 #  292 Amira Kemp         FR Farmingdale            10.75      10.56q  2 
  5 #  406 Lillith Ida        SR St. John's             10.00      10.85q  1 
  6 #  402 Melissa Greaves    JR St. John's             10.66      11.39q  2 
  7 #  281 Hayley Brigham     FR Farmingdale            10.60      11.56   1 
 
Event 4  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  391 Eboni Birch        SR St. John's              9.28       9.24  
  2 #  292 Amira Kemp         FR Farmingdale            10.56      10.30  
  3 #  419 Esmeralda Reyes    SO St. John's             10.51      10.42  
  4 #  427 Jennifer Holownia  SR St. Joseph's           10.45      10.55  
  5 #  402 Melissa Greaves    JR St. John's             11.39      11.30  
Preliminaries
  5 #  406 Lillith Ida        SR St. John's             10.85             
  7 #  281 Hayley Brigham     FR Farmingdale            11.56             
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  396 Destiny Davis      JR St. John's              8.10       7.94q  4 
  2 #  264 Aleisha Jeffers    SR Adelphi                 7.80       7.97q  1 
  3 #  324 Ronn'e Bailey      SR Nyc Success             7.70       7.99q  6 
  4 #  414 Kafi Ottley        JR St. John's              7.98       8.29q  2 
  5 #  326 Talese Evans          Nyc Success             8.10       8.35q  7  8.3422
  6 #  300 Samantha Pollucci  JR Farmingdale             7.99      J8.35q  3  8.3479
  7 #  329 Tyra King             Nyc Success             8.10       8.42   7 
  8 #  313 Jody-Ann Blanchar  SO Medgar Evers                       8.49   5 
  9 #  463 Destiny Scott      FR York (N.Y.)             9.40       8.55   5 
 10 #  392 Niemah Brown       SO St. John's              8.90       8.56   2 
 11 #  270 Jenna Piller       SO Adelphi                 8.44       8.57   5 
 12 #  327 Shyanne Hill          Nyc Success             8.30       8.62   6 
 13 #  325 Awa Daho              Nyc Success             8.40       8.72   6 
 14 #  430 Savannah McMaster  FR St. Joseph's            8.96       8.78   1 
 15 #  317 O'Garro Jeffanie   SR Medgar Evers            8.53       8.79   4 
 16 #  333 Prestine St. Lous     Nyc Success             8.80       9.07   7 
 17 #  314 Dominique Charles  FR Medgar Evers            8.90       9.08   3 
 18 #  279 Nazira Bah-Traore  JR Farmingdale             9.20       9.18   3 
 19 #  294 Tiffany Loachamin  SO Farmingdale             9.23       9.22   4 
 20 #  452 Isis Funez         JR York (N.Y.)             9.27       9.24   5 
 21 #  436 Caroline ZacZek    FR St. Joseph's            9.50       9.39   3 
 22 #  303 Taylor Young       SO Farmingdale             9.64       9.43   2 
 23 #  298 Angela Palma       FR Farmingdale                        9.51   5 
 24 #  288 Daija Grice        SR Farmingdale             9.90       9.58   2 
 25 #  458 Sarah Metellus     FR York (N.Y.)            14.00       9.76   4 
 26 #  465 Wydny Vallere      FR York (N.Y.)            10.00       9.90   3 
 27 #  282 Josephine Castano  FR Farmingdale             9.90      10.04   1 
 28 #  451 Samel Eversley     FR York (N.Y.)             9.50      10.13   4 
 29 #  466 Theanne Welsh      FR York (N.Y.)             9.70      10.27   1 
 30 #  311 Amber Adrien       FR Medgar Evers            9.20      10.35   2 
 31 #  438 Jakine Luxama         Tiger TC                8.30      10.90   5 
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  264 Aleisha Jeffers    SR Adelphi                 7.97       7.86  
  2 #  396 Destiny Davis      JR St. John's              7.94       7.87  
  3 #  324 Ronn'e Bailey      SR Nyc Success             7.99       7.90  
  4 #  414 Kafi Ottley        JR St. John's              8.29       8.14  
  5 #  300 Samantha Pollucci  JR Farmingdale             8.35       8.25  
  6 #  326 Talese Evans          Nyc Success             8.35       8.38  
Preliminaries
  7 #  329 Tyra King             Nyc Success             8.42             
  8 #  313 Jody-Ann Blanchar  SO Medgar Evers            8.49             
  9 #  463 Destiny Scott      FR York (N.Y.)             8.55             
 10 #  392 Niemah Brown       SO St. John's              8.56             
 11 #  270 Jenna Piller       SO Adelphi                 8.57             
 12 #  327 Shyanne Hill          Nyc Success             8.62             
 13 #  325 Awa Daho              Nyc Success             8.72             
 14 #  430 Savannah McMaster  FR St. Joseph's            8.78             
 15 #  317 O'Garro Jeffanie   SR Medgar Evers            8.79             
 16 #  333 Prestine St. Lous     Nyc Success             9.07             
 17 #  314 Dominique Charles  FR Medgar Evers            9.08             
 18 #  279 Nazira Bah-Traore  JR Farmingdale             9.18             
 19 #  294 Tiffany Loachamin  SO Farmingdale             9.22             
 20 #  452 Isis Funez         JR York (N.Y.)             9.24             
 21 #  436 Caroline ZacZek    FR St. Joseph's            9.39             
 22 #  303 Taylor Young       SO Farmingdale             9.43             
 23 #  298 Angela Palma       FR Farmingdale             9.51             
 24 #  288 Daija Grice        SR Farmingdale             9.58             
 25 #  458 Sarah Metellus     FR York (N.Y.)             9.76             
 26 #  465 Wydny Vallere      FR York (N.Y.)             9.90             
 27 #  282 Josephine Castano  FR Farmingdale            10.04             
 28 #  451 Samel Eversley     FR York (N.Y.)            10.13             
 29 #  466 Theanne Welsh      FR York (N.Y.)            10.27             
 30 #  311 Amber Adrien       FR Medgar Evers           10.35             
 31 #  438 Jakine Luxama         Tiger TC               10.90             
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  442 Maria Marascia     SR Unattached           5:15.00    5:07.62   1 
  2 #  467 Jen Dagan             elitefeats                      5:07.78   1 
  3 #  405 Antonia Howard     SR St. John's           5:07.58    5:10.00   1 
  4 #  401 Stephanie Gerland  JR St. John's           5:17.09    5:25.78   1 
  5 #  399 Jacqueline Gallag  JR St. John's           5:25.42    5:28.31   1 
  6 #  340 Monicah Jebor      SO NYIT                 5:28.00    5:39.15   1 
  7 #  305 Kharyn Ethridge    JR Harlem Child         5:49.00    5:52.57   2 
  8 #  428 Cassidy Jacobus       St. Joseph's         5:42.00    5:58.93   2 
  9 #  376 Simone Gmuca       SO Queens (N.Y.         5:30.00    6:00.13   1 
 10 #  343 Mercy Kibet        SO NYIT                 5:40.00    6:01.47   1 
 11 #  378 Crystal Jia        SO Queens (N.Y.         5:30.00    6:02.01   1 
 12 #  379 Gillian Kisling    FR Queens (N.Y.         5:55.00    6:15.34   2 
 13 #  423 Julia Boris        SR St. Joseph's         5:43.00    6:24.86   2 
 14 #  432 Jennifer O'Connor  SR St. Joseph's         6:08.00    6:28.41   2 
 15 #  381 Alyssa Meltzer     SO Queens (N.Y.         5:45.00    6:30.53   2 
 16 #  425 Sarah Dern            St. Joseph's         6:05.00    6:32.84   2 
 17 #  377 Adelisa Hot        FR Queens (N.Y.         6:05.00    6:38.19   2 
 18 #  448 Jaylene Coye       FR York (N.Y.)          6:45.00    6:41.52   3 
 19 #  449 Emely Cuevas       JR York (N.Y.)          6:45.00    6:46.38   3 
 20 #  440 Melanie Valerio       Tiger TC             6:45.00    6:46.45   3 
 21 #  342 Stavrula Kanellop  FR NYIT                 6:43.00    6:47.30   2 
 22 #  434 Stephanie Surrusc     St. Joseph's         6:20.00    6:50.38   2 
 23 #  374 Angie Calle        SR Queens (N.Y.         7:04.44    7:07.12   3 
 24 #  460 Monica Rodriguez   FR York (N.Y.)          7:30.00    7:11.72   3 
 25 #  462 Gina Scales        SR York (N.Y.)          7:45.00    7:12.88   3 
 26 #  446 Kristal Beaton     SO York (N.Y.)          7:00.00    7:14.91   3 
 27 #  459 Desirae Ranger     FR York (N.Y.)          6:45.00    7:20.80   3 
 28 #  335 Heidi Abramson     JR NYIT                 7:00.00    7:23.28   3 
 29 #  454 Geraldine Guese    FR York (N.Y.)          7:00.00    7:32.51   3 
 30 #  302 Jessica Wahlen     FR Farmingdale          6:25.00    7:42.22   2 
 31 #  457 Shalanie McIntosh  FR York (N.Y.)          7:00.00    7:46.06   3 
 32 #  461 Dorianny Rojas     JR York (N.Y.)          7:34.08    8:13.62   3 
 
Event 13  Women 500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  409 Torisha LaForce    SR St. John's           1:16.99    1:20.81   1 
  2 #  467 Jen Dagan             elitefeats                      1:22.06   2 
  3 #  375 Diana Cruz         SR Queens (N.Y.         1:19.91    1:23.53   1 
  4 #  310 Nefertiti Underwo  JR Harlem Child         1:20.50    1:28.32   1 
  5 #  323 Mahalia Spencer    SO Medgar Evers         1:25.00    1:28.37   2 
  6 #  382 Nakeema Neunie     JR Queens (N.Y.         1:21.00    1:28.62   2 
  7 #  380 Tatijana Lonic     FR Queens (N.Y.         1:21.00    1:42.52   2 
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  397 Skyy Diop          FR St. John's             55.00      58.02   1 
  2 #  261 Gabrielle Buisser  FR Adelphi                58.50    1:00.24   1 
  3 #  309 Tiguida Toure      SR Harlem Child           57.50    1:01.07   1 
  4 #  393 Brianna Burkley    FR St. John's             58.00    1:01.56   4 
  5 #  263 Gabrielle Griffin  FR Adelphi                59.90    1:02.42   1 
  6 #  442 Maria Marascia     SR Unattached           1:00.00    1:02.55   1 
  7 #  331 Isi Solomon        SR Nyc Success          1:01.00    1:04.10   2 
  8 #  259 Victoria Antoine   SO Adelphi              1:00.50    1:04.88   2 
  9 #  334 Habiba Tawfiq      SR Nyc Success          1:02.00    1:05.34   2 
 10 #  281 Hayley Brigham     FR Farmingdale          1:06.13    1:07.08   3 
 11 #  306 Bria Jordan           Harlem Child         1:05.80    1:07.87   3 
 12 #  332 Prestina St. Loui     Nyc Success          1:07.00    1:08.25   3 
 13 #  128 Denita Jackson        brooklyn fal         1:03.20    1:08.88   2 
 14 #  279 Nazira Bah-Traore  JR Farmingdale          1:10.00    1:09.37   4 
 15 #  291 Nicole Johnson     SO Farmingdale          1:13.75    1:10.32   5 
 16 #  317 O'Garro Jeffanie   SR Medgar Evers         1:06.00    1:10.53   3 
 17 #  319 Nichole Marsh      SO Medgar Evers         1:07.18    1:11.10   3 
 18 #  313 Jody-Ann Blanchar  SO Medgar Evers         1:08.00    1:14.03   4 
 19 #  452 Isis Funez         JR York (N.Y.)          1:11.10    1:16.97   4 
 20 #  451 Samel Eversley     FR York (N.Y.)          1:05.00    1:21.34   2 
 21 #  465 Wydny Vallere      FR York (N.Y.)          1:15.00    1:25.11   5 
 22 #  458 Sarah Metellus     FR York (N.Y.)          1:15.00    1:26.16   5 
 23 #  466 Theanne Welsh      FR York (N.Y.)          1:15.00    1:29.37   5 
 -- #  463 Destiny Scott      FR York (N.Y.)          1:08.00         DQ   4  Cut in early
 
Event 17  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  401 Stephanie Gerland  JR St. John's           2:23.41    2:29.92   1 
  2 #  304 Kaitlyn Cepeda     SR Harlem Child         2:24.00    2:31.19   1 
  3 #  399 Jacqueline Gallag  JR St. John's           2:25.00    2:31.77   1 
  4 #  286 Nicole Ferguson    JR Farmingdale          2:30.67    2:32.31   1 
  5 #  439 Shantel Peters        Tiger TC             2:30.00    2:34.59   1 
  6 #  308 Fanta Sanogo       SO Harlem Child         2:29.00    2:37.23   1 
  7 #  307 Khadija Lynch      SR Harlem Child         2:35.00    2:37.70   2 
  8 #  417 Kayla Parker       FR St. John's           2:40.00    2:39.52   2 
  9 #  428 Cassidy Jacobus       St. Joseph's         2:38.00    2:40.12   2 
 10 #  379 Gillian Kisling    FR Queens (N.Y.         2:27.00    2:40.53   1 
 11 #  429 Marlee Lopez       SR St. Joseph's         2:35.00    2:41.49   2 
 12 #  378 Crystal Jia        SO Queens (N.Y.         2:30.00    2:42.00   1 
 13 #  431 Karli Murphy       SR St. Joseph's         2:47.00    2:47.96   2 
 14 #  376 Simone Gmuca       SO Queens (N.Y.         2:20.00    2:49.46   1 
 15 #  306 Bria Jordan           Harlem Child         2:45.00    2:51.75   2 
 16 #  423 Julia Boris        SR St. Joseph's         2:38.00    2:52.73   2 
 17 #  449 Emely Cuevas       JR York (N.Y.)          2:45.00    2:54.92   2 
 18 #  283 Brenna Corr        FR Farmingdale          2:56.82    2:55.18   3 
 19 #  377 Adelisa Hot        FR Queens (N.Y.         2:40.00    2:58.37   2 
 20 #  432 Jennifer O'Connor  SR St. Joseph's         2:55.00    3:01.02   3 
 21 #  434 Stephanie Surrusc     St. Joseph's         2:57.70    3:03.43   3 
 22 #  425 Sarah Dern            St. Joseph's         2:55.00    3:04.19   3 
 23 #  448 Jaylene Coye       FR York (N.Y.)          2:45.00    3:08.31   2 
 24 #  374 Angie Calle        SR Queens (N.Y.         2:55.00    3:09.60   3 
 25 #  462 Gina Scales        SR York (N.Y.)          3:00.00    3:11.44   3 
 26 #  440 Melanie Valerio       Tiger TC             3:01.50    3:14.38   3 
 27 #  454 Geraldine Guese    FR York (N.Y.)          3:00.00    3:14.93   3 
 28 #  459 Desirae Ranger     FR York (N.Y.)          2:45.00    3:16.31   2 
 29 #  433 Victoria Quinones  SR St. Joseph's         3:14.22    3:18.49   3 
 30 #  461 Dorianny Rojas     JR York (N.Y.)          2:57.67    3:28.06   3 
 31 #  460 Monica Rodriguez   FR York (N.Y.)          3:00.00    3:33.91   3 
 
Event 21  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  396 Destiny Davis      JR St. John's             24.81      25.14   1 
  2 #  397 Skyy Diop          FR St. John's             24.90      25.98   1 
  3 #  414 Kafi Ottley        JR St. John's             25.41      26.33   1 
  4 #  409 Torisha LaForce    SR St. John's             25.20      26.38   1 
  5 #  375 Diana Cruz         SR Queens (N.Y.           26.24      27.35   2 
  6 #  128 Denita Jackson        brooklyn fal           26.50      27.36   2 
  7 #  427 Jennifer Holownia  SR St. Joseph's           27.18      27.50   3 
  8 #  393 Brianna Burkley    FR St. John's             25.80      28.10   8 
  9 #  392 Niemah Brown       SO St. John's             29.00      28.16   5 
 10 #  329 Tyra King             Nyc Success            26.50      28.30   2 
 11 #  326 Talese Evans          Nyc Success            27.50      28.36   3 
 12 #  309 Tiguida Toure      SR Harlem Child           25.90      28.40   1 
 13 #  327 Shyanne Hill          Nyc Success            27.80      28.48   4 
 14 #  270 Jenna Piller       SO Adelphi                27.10      28.66   3 
 15 #  295 Danielle Losquadr  SO Farmingdale            28.22      29.04   5 
 16 #  300 Samantha Pollucci  JR Farmingdale            26.02      29.09   2 
 17 #  325 Awa Daho              Nyc Success            27.90      29.30   4 
 18 #  467 Jen Dagan             elitefeats             29.00      29.42   5 
 19 #  463 Destiny Scott      FR York (N.Y.)            29.00      29.55   5 
 20 #  333 Prestine St. Lous     Nyc Success            28.50      29.96   5 
 21 #  332 Prestina St. Loui     Nyc Success            27.50      30.26   3 
 22 #  382 Nakeema Neunie     JR Queens (N.Y.           26.70      30.61   2 
 23 #  314 Dominique Charles  FR Medgar Evers           30.00      30.89   6 
 24 #  291 Nicole Johnson     SO Farmingdale            31.29      31.24   7 
 25 #  294 Tiffany Loachamin  SO Farmingdale            31.12      31.81   7 
 26 #  452 Isis Funez         JR York (N.Y.)            30.41      32.17   6 
 27 #  461 Dorianny Rojas     JR York (N.Y.)            31.29      32.45   7 
 27 #  457 Shalanie McIntosh  FR York (N.Y.)            30.00      32.45   6 
 29 #  298 Angela Palma       FR Farmingdale            31.50      33.26   7 
 30 #  380 Tatijana Lonic     FR Queens (N.Y.           27.30      33.39   3 
 31 #  446 Kristal Beaton     SO York (N.Y.)            30.00      33.83   6 
 32 #  465 Wydny Vallere      FR York (N.Y.)            35.00      33.84   8 
 33 #  320 Shaundel Neverson  SR Medgar Evers           31.00      34.71   7 
 34 #  338 Melissa Dharampau  JR NYIT                   28.00      35.01   4 
 35 #  458 Sarah Metellus     FR York (N.Y.)            32.00      36.42   8 
 36 #  466 Theanne Welsh      FR York (N.Y.)            32.00      37.56   8 
 37 #  438 Jakine Luxama         Tiger TC               30.00      38.50   6 
 38 #  318 Diallo Maimouna    FR Medgar Evers           33.00      38.70   8 
 
Event 25  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  467 Jen Dagan             elitefeats          11:10.00   10:52.38  
  2 #  337 Irene Chepleting   JR NYIT                13:00.00   11:39.13  
  3 #  426 Meagan Haviland       St. Joseph's        11:00.00   11:44.05  
  4 #  435 Sandra Vivar Mari     St. Joseph's        11:20.00   12:11.40  
  5 #  424 Caleigh Capek         St. Joseph's        11:30.00   12:22.14  
  6 #  381 Alyssa Meltzer     SO Queens (N.Y.        12:13.89   13:21.53  
  7 #  341 Ashley Johnson     SR NYIT                16:00.00   14:41.94  
 
Event 27  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harlem Children's Zone  'A'                       4:02.00    4:06.92  
     1) #304 Kaitlyn Cepeda SR          2) #308 Fanta Sanogo SO           
     3) #307 Khadija Lynch SR           4) #310 Nefertiti Underwood JR    
  2 St. John's  'A'                                              4:10.09  
     1) #402 Melissa Greaves JR         2) #417 Kayla Parker FR           
     3) #391 Eboni Birch SR             4) #407 Ja'Tae Joyner FR          
  3 Farmingdale St.  'A'                              4:42.78    4:33.43  
     1) #279 Nazira Bah-Traore JR       2) #281 Hayley Brigham FR         
     3) #295 Danielle Losquadro SO      4) #291 Nicole Johnson SO         
  4 Queens (N.Y.)  'A'                                4:05.00    4:33.68  
     1) #375 Diana Cruz SR              2) #382 Nakeema Neunie JR         
     3) #380 Tatijana Lonic FR          4) #378 Crystal Jia SO            
  5 Medgar Evers  'A'                                 4:32.00    4:38.87  
     1) #313 Jody-Ann Blanchard SO      2) #319 Nichole Marsh SO          
     3) #323 Mahalia Spencer SO         4) #317 O'Garro Jeffanie SR       
  6 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                          4:30.00    4:46.09  
     1) #427 Jennifer Holownia SR       2) #429 Marlee Lopez SR           
     3) #431 Karli Murphy SR            4) #423 Julia Boris SR            
  7 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                  4:47.56    4:50.47  
     1) #448 Jaylene Coye FR            2) #449 Emely Cuevas JR           
     3) #454 Geraldine Guese FR         4) #459 Desirae Ranger FR         
  8 Queens (N.Y.)  'B'                                4:13.00    5:04.97  
     1) #379 Gillian Kisling FR         2) #377 Adelisa Hot FR            
     3) #381 Alyssa Meltzer SO          4) #376 Simone Gmuca SO           
  9 York (N.Y.)  'B'                                  4:50.00    5:13.65  
     1) #446 Kristal Beaton SO          2) #452 Isis Funez JR             
     3) #461 Dorianny Rojas JR          4) #463 Destiny Scott FR          
 
Event 29  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  271 Kayla Pollock      JR Adelphi                1.54m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 #  406 Lillith Ida        SR St. John's             1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 #  419 Esmeralda Reyes    SO St. John's             1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 #  292 Amira Kemp         FR Farmingdale            1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 #  391 Eboni Birch        SR St. John's             1.46m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- #  402 Melissa Greaves    JR St. John's             1.35m         NH            
 
Event 31  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  427 Jennifer Holownia  SR St. Joseph's           4.75m      5.66m   18-07.00 
  2 #  407 Ja'Tae Joyner      FR St. John's             5.91m      5.51m   18-01.00 
  3 #  418 Winona Peace       SR St. John's             5.43m      5.30m   17-04.75 
  4 #  388 Amanda Belgrave    FR St. John's             5.58m      4.98m   16-04.25 
  5 #  344 Tiffany Verni      SR NYIT                  11.15m      4.96m   16-03.25 
  6 #  313 Jody-Ann Blanchar  SO Medgar Evers           4.50m      4.25m   13-11.50 
  7 #  430 Savannah McMaster  FR St. Joseph's           4.62m      4.24m   13-11.00 
  8 #  288 Daija Grice        SR Farmingdale            3.20m      4.02m   13-02.25 
  9 #  437 Imani Elliott         Tiger TC               3.66m      3.40m   11-02.00 
 -- #  282 Josephine Castano  FR Farmingdale            3.50m       FOUL            
 -- #  303 Taylor Young       SO Farmingdale            4.08m       FOUL            
 
Event 33  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  407 Ja'Tae Joyner      FR St. John's            12.26m     11.45m   37-06.75 
  2 #  388 Amanda Belgrave    FR St. John's            11.37m     11.28m   37-00.25 
  3 #  418 Winona Peace       SR St. John's            10.81m     11.01m   36-01.50 
  4 #  344 Tiffany Verni      SR NYIT                  10.66m     10.41m   34-02.00 
 
Event 35  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  389 Amarys Berry       JR St. John's            14.05m     13.72m   45-00.25 
  2 #  412 Samantha Morillo   FR St. John's            13.50m     13.45m   44-01.50 
  3 #  411 Bernadette McGowa  JR St. John's            13.22m     13.30m   43-07.75 
  4 #  422 Ashley Walsh       FR St. John's            13.10m     12.82m   42-00.75 
  5 #  403 Brianna Hayes      SO St. John's            12.44m     12.31m   40-04.75 
  6 #  390 Katherine Bessey   FR St. John's            13.00m     12.04m   39-06.00 
  7 #  372 Isabella Allocco   FR Queens (N.Y.          11.15m      9.84m   32-03.50 
  8 #  278 Iyana Alexandre    FR Farmingdale            9.65m      9.75m   32-00.00 
  9 #  322 Celine Raphale     FR Medgar Evers          10.00m      8.98m   29-05.50 
 10 #  296 Marina Magoulas    JR Farmingdale            9.25m      8.90m   29-02.50 
 11 #  339 Tara Donahue       FR NYIT                   8.71m      8.77m   28-09.25 
 12 #  384 Olivia Smithwick   JR Queens (N.Y.          10.70m      8.03m   26-04.25 
 13 #  443 Nicole Ovelheira   NA Unat-York (N           8.25m      7.97m   26-01.75 
 14 #  437 Imani Elliott         Tiger TC               7.40m      7.58m   24-10.50 
 15 #  450 Jayla Davis        FR York (N.Y.)            1.00m      6.95m   22-09.75 
 16 #  436 Caroline ZacZek    FR St. Joseph's           6.31m      6.80m   22-03.75 
 17 #  460 Monica Rodriguez   FR York (N.Y.)            1.00m      4.97m   16-03.75 
 -- #  370 Melanie Welsing    FR Queens (N.C.           8.00m         ND            
 
Event 37  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  441 Tobie Langsam         Tl3 Athletic           3.04m      2.50m    8-02.50 
 
Event 39  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  413 Jennifer Odoemene  SR St. John's            16.33m     18.18m   59-07.75 
  2 #  411 Bernadette McGowa  JR St. John's            14.44m     17.00m   55-09.25 
  3 #  422 Ashley Walsh       FR St. John's            14.40m     16.79m   55-01.00 
  4 #  412 Samantha Morillo   FR St. John's            14.00m     15.29m   50-02.00 
  5 #  389 Amarys Berry       JR St. John's            14.82m     14.58m   47-10.00 
  6 #  372 Isabella Allocco   FR Queens (N.Y.          12.30m     13.97m   45-10.00 
  7 #  403 Brianna Hayes      SO St. John's            12.30m     12.63m   41-05.25 
  8 #  384 Olivia Smithwick   JR Queens (N.Y.          13.23m     12.06m   39-07.00 
  9 #  290 Kelsey Jamison     JR Farmingdale           11.00m     11.18m   36-08.25 
 10 #  296 Marina Magoulas    JR Farmingdale           11.86m     10.98m   36-00.25 
 11 #  443 Nicole Ovelheira   NA Unat-York (N          11.57m      9.59m   31-05.75 
 12 #  278 Iyana Alexandre    FR Farmingdale            8.07m      8.69m   28-06.25 
 13 #  450 Jayla Davis        FR York (N.Y.)            1.00m      7.71m   25-03.50