Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/8/2018 09:16 PM
                   Section XI Girls Crossover B - 12/8/2018                    
                        Suffolk West Community College                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1266 Olivia Kelly       12 John Glenn                         9.36   1 
  2 # 1335 Skye Lehr          11 Kings Park                         9.47   1 
  3 # 2731 Valerie Finke       9 Westhampton                        9.92   1 
  4 # 1279 Mia Sansanelli     12 John Glenn                         9.99   1 
  5 # 1719 Kaycia Lewis       10 North Babylo                      10.06   1 
  6 # 2743 Grace Kwiatkoski   12 Westhampton                       10.18   2 
  7 # 2675 Alexa Boniberger   10 West Islip                        10.25   2 
  8 # 1329 Olivia Johnson     11 Kings Park                        10.30   2 
  9 # 1728 Alexis Nesbitt     12 North Babylo                      10.32   1 
 10 #  421 Jada Marshall      12 Brentwood                         10.34   3 
 11 #  888 Bridget Welch      11 East Islip                        10.52   2 
 12 #  412 Christelle Jeanty  12 Brentwood                         10.63   2 
 13 # 1168 Sophie Delecave    12 Huntington                        10.91   2 
 14 # 1692 Sonia Casas        11 North Babylo                      10.92   3 
 15 # 1238 Gabriella Aversa   10 John Glenn                        10.95   3 
 16 # 1735 Aniqa Rahman        9 North Babylo                      11.06   3 
 17 # 1174 Timmeree Koepele   10 Huntington                        11.29   5 
 18 # 1369 Katherine Trusins   9 Kings Park                        11.55   6 
 19 # 2739 Kiley Kaiser       10 Westhampton                       11.62   4 
 20 #  858 Kaylin Cuba        12 East Islip                        11.69   3 
 21 # 1169 Giavanna Devoe     10 Huntington                        11.87   5 
 22 # 2687 Reilly Fellman     12 West Islip                        11.93   4 
 23 # 1334 Robin Lehr          9 Kings Park                        11.99   6 
 24 # 1257 Shannon Franchi    12 John Glenn                        12.02   3 
 25 # 2708 Ella Smith         12 West Islip                        12.27   4 
 26 # 2685 Leah Donaldson      9 West Islip                        12.29   4 
 27 # 1379 Dina Carbajal       9 Lindenhurst                       12.52   4 
 28 # 1361 Hailey Soares       9 Kings Park                        12.63   5 
 29 # 1337 Sarah McNaughton    9 Kings Park                        12.66   6 
 30 # 1348 Kara Pinto         12 Kings Park                        12.78   6 
 31 # 1427 Julia Topsidakis    9 Lindenhurst                       12.93   4 
 32 # 1349 Nicole Pinto        9 Kings Park                        12.96   6 
 33 # 1400 Krystal Mesa        9 Lindenhurst                       13.96   5 
 34 # 1419 Daniela Rubio       9 Lindenhurst                       15.70   5 
 
Event 2  Girls 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2719 Jackie Amato       10 Westhampton                     4:57.18   1 
  2 # 1250 Sofia Condron       9 John Glenn                      5:09.11   1 
  3 # 2737 Rose Hayes          9 Westhampton                     5:10.65   1 
  4 # 1779 Allison Reid        9 Northport                       5:15.32   1 
  5 #  886 Hannah Smalley     10 East Islip                      5:16.16   1 
  6 #  885 Olivia Simonetti    8 East Islip                      5:16.50   1 
  7 # 1274 Grace Motta         8 John Glenn                      5:17.42   1 
  8 # 2269 Marissa Bunk       12 Smithtown Ea                    5:21.12   1 
  9 # 2290 Makenna Morton      9 Smithtown Ea                    5:21.77   1 
 10 # 2291 Jessica Moylan     10 Smithtown Ea                    5:22.00   1 
 11 #  874 Caroline Meehan    11 East Islip                      5:28.98   1 
 12 # 1352 Tanner Richter     10 Kings Park                      5:29.29   1 
 13 #  473 Helena Roy          9 Center Moric                    5:30.76   1 
 14 # 2689 Bella Forte        12 West Islip                      5:33.48   1 
 15 # 1357 Emily Scheibly      9 Kings Park                      5:38.93   1 
 16 # 1326 Sarah Hoyt          9 Kings Park                      5:39.04   1 
 17 # 1345 Melissa O'Leary    12 Kings Park                      5:43.91   1 
 18 # 1403 Nicole Mroczek     11 Lindenhurst                     5:46.67   2 
 19 #  474 Lauren Spivak       8 Center Moric                    5:51.50   2 
 20 # 1771 Lilit Kevorkian    12 Northport                       5:52.90   1 
 21 # 1754 Anna Veintimilla   12 North Babylo                    5:53.02   2 
 22 # 1262 Rebecca Hardie     11 John Glenn                      6:00.70   2 
 23 # 2761 Fainne Sheehan      9 Westhampton                     6:01.83   2 
 24 # 1408 Mikayla Oyola      10 Lindenhurst                     6:02.54   2 
 25 # 2283 Stacia Kaminicki   10 Smithtown Ea                    6:03.27   2 
 26 # 2285 Bianca Kusko        9 Smithtown Ea                    6:03.94   2 
 27 # 2730 Keira Falvey        9 Westhampton                     6:06.20   2 
 28 # 2758 Kate Ryan           9 Westhampton                     6:07.65   2 
 29 # 1390 Victoria Frischko  12 Lindenhurst                     6:14.46   2 
 30 # 1710 Kristin Ieva        9 North Babylo                    6:22.36   2 
 31 # 1726 Mia McPartling      9 North Babylo                    6:40.41   2 
 32 # 1381 Francesca Catena   10 Lindenhurst                     6:40.43   2 
 33 #  477 Kyra Weybrecht     12 Center Moric                    6:42.19   2 
 34 # 1684 Iqra Baig          12 North Babylo                    6:45.06   2 
 35 #  453 Sophia DiCuffa     11 Center Moric                    6:59.87   2 
 36 # 1715 Evgenia Kennedy    12 North Babylo                    7:15.88   2 
 37 # 1415 Kristal Piedra     10 Lindenhurst                     7:25.36   2 
 38 # 1417 Maly Rodriguez      9 Lindenhurst                     7:27.35   2 
 39 # 1396 Kristen Izzo        9 Lindenhurst                     7:43.20   2 
 40 # 1416 Francesca Rodrigu   9 Lindenhurst                     8:17.32   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  395 Brianna Davis      11 Brentwood                         43.28   1 
  2 # 1311 Carlotta Dieckman  10 Kings Park                        43.62   1 
  3 # 1720 Cherish Love       11 North Babylo                      44.21   1 
  4 # 2753 Maeve Murphy       12 Westhampton                       44.59   1 
  5 # 1167 Olivia Conte        9 Huntington                        45.20   2 
  6 # 2309 Lauren Wozny       12 Smithtown Ea                      45.81   1 
  7 # 2287 Angelina Lent       9 Smithtown Ea                      46.84   2 
  8 # 1770 Olivia Jaworski     9 Northport                         46.85   4 
  9 # 1177 Dejanae Linton     10 Huntington                        46.90   3 
 10 #  116 Tchama Louis       10 Amityville                        46.94   1 
 11 # 1172 Brianna Halbeisen   9 Huntington                        46.97   3 
 12 # 2265 Maya Adelberg       9 Smithtown Ea                      47.25   4 
 13 # 1426 Kayla Todd         12 Lindenhurst                       47.62   3 
 14 # 2305 Julia Sue-Kam-Lin   9 Smithtown Ea                      48.06   2 
 15 # 1249 Sabrina Competiel  11 John Glenn                        48.29   2 
 16 # 2728 Jessica Dunn        9 Westhampton                       48.64   5 
 17 #  114 Imani Jackson      10 Amityville                        48.65   3 
 18 # 1739 Stephanie Ripp     11 North Babylo                      48.85   4 
 19 # 1719 Kaycia Lewis       10 North Babylo                      49.16   4 
 20 # 2281 Emma Hahn          12 Smithtown Ea                      49.26   3 
 21 # 2292 Emma Ostermann      9 Smithtown Ea                      49.35   4 
 22 # 1176 Lanaya Swazey      10 Huntington                        49.42   3 
 23 # 1160 Colette Barron     12 Huntington                        49.57   5 
 24 # 1359 Nicole Scott       12 Kings Park                        49.69   4 
 25 #  887 Sarah Smalley       8 East Islip                        51.19   2 
 26 # 1334 Robin Lehr          9 Kings Park                        51.81   2 
 
Event 4  Girls 1000 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1354 Bridget Roell      11 Kings Park                      3:22.60   1 
  2 # 1351 Katie Richardson    8 Kings Park                      3:26.54   1 
  3 #  419 Victoria Leonard   11 Brentwood                       3:26.59   1 
  4 # 1761 Rachel Ewanyk      12 Northport                       3:27.79   1 
  5 #  425 Gabriella Menende  11 Brentwood                       3:27.84   1 
  6 # 1300 Elena Billings     12 Kings Park                      3:28.14   1 
  7 #  473 Helena Roy          9 Center Moric                    3:30.00   1 
  8 # 1766 Giana Haubrich     11 Northport                       3:31.30   1 
  9 #  409 Julissa Hernandez  11 Brentwood                       3:34.10   1 
 10 # 1295 Hailey Zalak       11 John Glenn                      3:38.65   1 
 11 # 1245 Carmela Ciriello    9 John Glenn                      3:41.02   1 
 12 # 1341 Michaela New       10 Kings Park                      3:45.51   1 
 13 #  420 Genesis Mairena    10 Brentwood                       3:46.76   2 
 14 # 1743 Allyson Roth       10 North Babylo                    3:46.89   1 
 15 #  474 Lauren Spivak       8 Center Moric                    3:47.39   1 
 16 # 1299 Christina Billing   9 Kings Park                      3:47.71   1 
 17 # 2715 Mikayla Woss       12 West Islip                      3:50.13   2 
 18 #  475 Elizabeth Strebel  11 Center Moric                    3:52.52   2 
 19 # 1303 Isabella Calderon   9 Kings Park                      3:57.00   1 
 20 # 1781 Audrey Ryan         9 Northport                       3:59.26   2 
 21 # 1307 Qing Ying Chen     12 Kings Park                      3:59.82   2 
 22 # 1758 Kayla Cotter       11 Northport                       4:01.07   2 
 23 # 2706 Daniella Prybyzer  11 West Islip                      4:04.18   2 
 24 # 1762 Skyla Fabricante    9 Northport                       4:06.42   2 
 25 #  878 Jill Missig        12 East Islip                      4:06.94   2 
 26 #  869 Taryn Kilrain       9 East Islip                      4:07.52   2 
 27 # 1306 Katherine Cheadle  12 Kings Park                      4:09.25   2 
 28 #  416 Teresa Kessner     11 Brentwood                       4:14.25   2 
 29 #  866 Amber Hassig        9 East Islip                      4:15.34   2 
 30 # 1389 Dakota Falk         9 Lindenhurst                     4:32.41   2 
 31 # 1757 Abigail Carr       10 Northport                       4:35.96   2 
 32 #  453 Sophia DiCuffa     11 Center Moric                    4:37.07   2 
 33 # 1716 Olivia Kennedy     12 North Babylo                    5:16.20   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2299 Gabby Schneider    12 Smithtown Ea                    1:40.58   1 
  2 #  413 Donisha Jeanty     11 Brentwood                       1:42.59   1 
  3 #  859 Christie Czajka    12 East Islip                      1:47.11   1 
  4 #  865 Christina Haig     12 East Islip                      1:51.77   1 
  5 # 2684 Kiersten Dolan     11 West Islip                      1:54.41   2 
  6 # 1260 Halle Greenwood    11 John Glenn                      1:56.35   1 
  7 # 2734 Paige Going        10 Westhampton                     1:57.56   2 
  8 # 2677 Mia Brandenstein    9 West Islip                      2:00.79   2 
  9 # 1729 Daniela Olarte     12 North Babylo                    2:01.09   2 
 10 # 1420 Sam Schnaars       12 Lindenhurst                     2:01.73   2 
 11 # 1721 Sara Madsen        11 North Babylo                    2:02.37   3 
 12 # 1364 Angelica Svolos    12 Kings Park                      2:02.81   2 
 13 #  410 Kyara Hernandez     9 Brentwood                       2:03.38   3 
 14 # 1773 Meghan Kropp       11 Northport                       2:03.88   3 
 15 # 1778 Jill Preston       11 Northport                       2:06.09   1 
 16 #  407 Tiana Grandison     9 Brentwood                       2:09.36   3 
 17 #  440 Amya Valle          9 Brentwood                       2:12.34   3 
 18 # 1706 Alyssa Grossnickl  12 North Babylo                    2:14.34   3 
 
Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  395 Brianna Davis      11 Brentwood                          7.40   1 
  2 # 1720 Cherish Love       11 North Babylo                       7.47   1 
  3 # 2755 Oceane Ode         10 Westhampton                        7.69   1 
  4 # 1161 Analisse Batista    9 Huntington                         7.75   1 
  5 # 2762 Julia Smith        11 Westhampton                        7.86   1 
  6 # 2309 Lauren Wozny       12 Smithtown Ea                       7.90   1 
  6 # 1163 Alicia Brooks      11 Huntington                         7.90   2 
  8 # 1256 Cassidy Evans      12 John Glenn                         8.00   2 
  9 # 1367 Katie Trapanotto   12 Kings Park                         8.02   2 
 10 # 1377 Sarah Zdanowski    12 Kings Park                         8.04   2 
 11 # 1268 Gianna LaBella     12 John Glenn                         8.06   2 
 12 # 1776 Olivia Mincone     12 Northport                          8.12   2 
 13 #  399 Astree Duverne     10 Brentwood                          8.28   5 
 14 #  888 Bridget Welch      11 East Islip                         8.29   3 
 15 # 2265 Maya Adelberg       9 Smithtown Ea                       8.30   3 
 16 # 1266 Olivia Kelly       12 John Glenn                         8.41   6 
 17 # 2756 Leila Reaves        9 Westhampton                        8.44   6 
 18 #  438 Invya Towns        10 Brentwood                          8.45   6 
 19 # 1329 Olivia Johnson     11 Kings Park                         8.48   4 
 20 #  456 Joanmarie Leone    11 Center Moric                       8.55   6 
 21 #  400 Nalaysia Ealey     10 Brentwood                          8.61   5 
 22 # 2292 Emma Ostermann      9 Smithtown Ea                       8.65   3 
 23 # 1286 Victoria Turner     9 John Glenn                         8.69   5 
 24 # 2751 Madison Mosher      9 Westhampton                        8.71   5 
 25 # 1376 Lauren Zdanowski    9 Kings Park                         8.72   3 
 25 # 2286 Vivianne Lee        9 Smithtown Ea                       8.72   8 
 27 #  127 Serenity Smith     10 Amityville                         8.73   7 
 28 #  463 Melanie Palmaccio  10 Center Moric                       8.74   6 
 29 # 1413 Carleigh Persinge   9 Lindenhurst                        8.76   3 
 30 #  877 Emma Missig        10 East Islip                         8.77   7 
 31 # 2271 Shannnon Cain      12 Smithtown Ea                       8.81   4 
 32 #  470 Gina Reese         12 Center Moric                       8.85   4 
 32 #  879 Ayanna O'Neal      10 East Islip                         8.85   5 
 34 # 1235 Marielle Alatzas    9 John Glenn                         8.92   5 
 35 # 2721 Isabella Beck       9 Westhampton                        8.93   8 
 36 # 1397 Jalen Lawton,       9 Lindenhurst                        8.96   8 
 36 # 2754 Mai Nguyen         12 Westhampton                        8.96   4 
 38 # 1422 Zyra Sotero        10 Lindenhurst                        8.99   7 
 39 # 1183 Daniela Ramos      11 Huntington                         9.01   7 
 40 # 2725 Lia Dellipizzi      9 Westhampton                        9.09   8 
 41 #  468 Amanda Price       11 Center Moric                       9.15   7 
 42 # 2300 Alexandra Schulz   10 Smithtown Ea                       9.16   8 
 43 #  465 Sydney Passaro     11 Center Moric                       9.25   4 
 44 # 1407 Lena Otremba       11 Lindenhurst                        9.28   8 
 45 # 2769 Lyndzee Walker      9 Westhampton                        9.39   6 
 46 # 1748 Heather Thomson    10 North Babylo                       9.70   7 
 47 # 2723 Ciara Byrne         9 Westhampton                        9.91   4 
 -- # 1243 Rebecca Carnevale  12 John Glenn                           FS   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1185 Valerie Rogel      10 Huntington                     11:48.33  
  2 # 1186 Ella Siepel        10 Huntington                     11:55.32  
  3 # 1763 Sydney Gilmore     10 Northport                      11:55.74  
  4 # 1269 Emily LaMena        8 John Glenn                     11:59.61  
  5 # 1356 Julia Salatti      10 Kings Park                     12:00.09  
  6 # 2736 Grace Hayes        11 Westhampton                    12:01.75  
  7 # 1424 Veronica Szygalow  11 Lindenhurst                    12:17.70  
  8 # 1333 Jenna Lehman       12 Kings Park                     12:28.36  
 
Event 8  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1187 Erica Varady       12 Huntington                      7:15.25  
  2 # 2729 Natalie Ehlers     12 Westhampton                     7:18.59  
  3 # 1184 Keily Rivas        12 Huntington                      7:22.11  
  4 #  881 Emily Porti        11 East Islip                      7:47.71  
  5 # 1345 Melissa O'Leary    12 Kings Park                      7:50.13  
  6 # 2301 Ariana Shaw        12 Smithtown Ea                    8:22.46  
  7 # 1190 Erin Ye             9 Huntington                      8:25.49  
  8 # 1316 Jillian Fallon     12 Kings Park                      8:58.03  
  9 # 1414 Sophia Petri       11 Lindenhurst                     8:59.66  
 10 # 2276 Elizabeth DeFILIP   9 Smithtown Ea                    8:59.98  
 11 # 1679 Margaret Adams     11 North Babylo                    9:15.08  
 12 # 2697 Ryan Lanzarotta    11 West Islip                      9:18.95  
 13 # 1393 Shirley Guenfoud    9 Lindenhurst                     9:50.46  
 14 # 1417 Maly Rodriguez      9 Lindenhurst                    11:47.36  
 15 # 1416 Francesca Rodrigu   9 Lindenhurst                    12:24.20  
 16 # 1396 Kristen Izzo        9 Lindenhurst                    12:27.26  
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1780 Sydnie Rohme       12 Northport                      32-07.25  
  2 # 1785 Marisa Stravino    12 Northport                      31-00.50  
  3 # 1181 Mya Davis          11 Huntington                     30-06.00  
  4 # 2311 Kaitlyn Yurick     12 Smithtown Ea                   30-03.00  
  5 # 1314 Arzu Duman         11 Kings Park                     29-10.75  
  6 # 1179 Grace Mckenna      12 Huntington                     29-06.00  
  7 # 2268 Amanda Bishop      11 Smithtown Ea                   27-05.00  
  8 # 1170 Nephar Durand      12 Huntington                     26-11.50  
  9 # 2293 Arin Peykar        10 Smithtown Ea                   26-02.75  
 10 #  863 Izabella Gutierre  12 East Islip                     25-11.25  
 11 # 2284 Lauren Kelly       12 Smithtown Ea                   25-04.25  
 12 # 1382 Yanna Cuesta       10 Lindenhurst                    24-08.25  
 13 # 1189 Alana Wallace      10 Huntington                     24-07.00  
 14 # 2754 Mai Nguyen         12 Westhampton                    24-04.00  
 15 # 1353 Ashley Robinson    11 Kings Park                     24-00.50  
 16 # 1687 Atiya Brown        12 North Babylo                   23-06.50  
 17 # 1421 Saraia Sherad       9 Lindenhurst                    23-05.00  
 18 # 1252 Victoria DiDiego   10 John Glenn                     23-04.00  
 19 # 1386 Norah Elghory       9 Lindenhurst                    23-03.75  
 20 # 1244 Amber Carter       10 John Glenn                     23-01.75  
 21 # 1787 Delilah Triana     10 Northport                      23-01.50  
 22 # 2711 Grace Villar       12 West Islip                     22-07.00  
 23 #  467 Takiyah Pope       10 Center Moric                   22-01.75  
 24 # 1164 Jaila Bush         11 Huntington                     21-11.00  
 25 #  883 Jacklyn Schiano    10 East Islip                     21-10.75  
 26 #  448 Paige Brockman     11 Center Moric                   21-08.50  
 27 # 2748 Jocelyn McNamara   11 Westhampton                    21-05.00  
 28 # 1742 Taylor Rooney      11 North Babylo                   21-04.00  
 29 # 2286 Vivianne Lee        9 Smithtown Ea                   21-01.00  
 
Event 10  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2308 Kathleen Wisniesk   9 Smithtown Ea                    4-10.00  
  2 #  854 Sara Blumberg      11 East Islip                      4-06.00  
  2 #  421 Jada Marshall      12 Brentwood                       4-06.00  
  4 #  871 Julianna Longo     11 East Islip                      4-03.00  
  5 # 2682 Rachel Denzler     12 West Islip                     J4-03.00  
  6 # 2687 Reilly Fellman     12 West Islip                      4-00.00  
 
Event 11  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1780 Sydnie Rohme       12 Northport                      16-03.50  
  2 # 2431 Francine Leung     12 Stony Brook                    15-10.75  
  3 # 2310 Grace Young        12 Smithtown Ea                   15-08.75  
  4 # 1323 Hannah Harrington  12 Kings Park                     15-06.50  
  5 # 2713 Emily Welch        11 West Islip                     15-04.25  
  6 # 1283 Annie Song         12 John Glenn                     15-00.50  
  7 #  101 Keyanni Alexander  12 Amityville                     14-08.00  
  8 # 2740 Kathleen Kelly     11 Westhampton                    14-05.00  
  9 # 2305 Julia Sue-Kam-Lin   9 Smithtown Ea                   14-00.75  
 10 # 1410 wendy palacios     12 Lindenhurst                    13-09.00  
 11 # 1378 Dina Bartolotta    10 Lindenhurst                    13-08.75  
 12 # 1285 Laura Taylor       12 John Glenn                     13-08.50  
 13 # 1694 Arianna Chavez     12 North Babylo                   13-06.00  
 14 # 2682 Rachel Denzler     12 West Islip                     13-05.50  
 15 # 1693 Kellee Channer     12 North Babylo                   13-02.00  
 16 # 2768 Anabelle Vellosa    8 Westhampton                    13-01.00  
 17 #  463 Melanie Palmaccio  10 Center Moric                   13-00.75  
 18 # 2733 Isabella Giacchet  11 Westhampton                    12-11.00  
 19 # 2294 Hannah Rathburn     9 Smithtown Ea                   12-07.75  
 20 #  456 Joanmarie Leone    11 Center Moric                   12-06.75  
 21 # 2767 Marin Vander Scha  12 Westhampton                    12-06.00  
 22 # 1413 Carleigh Persinge   9 Lindenhurst                    12-05.00  
 23 # 1724 Abby Mazariegos     9 North Babylo                   12-04.50  
 24 # 1254 Liz Emmi           10 John Glenn                     12-03.00  
 25 # 1777 Madelyn Mullen     12 Northport                      12-01.00  
 26 #  132 Katirya Tyson-Car  12 Amityville                     12-00.00  
 26 #  104 Kayla Barrett      12 Amityville                     12-00.00  
 26 #  853 Farianna Baez      11 East Islip                     12-00.00  
 29 # 2744 Abby Kwiatkowski   10 Westhampton                    11-11.25  
 30 # 2693 Madison Horan       9 West Islip                     11-09.50  
 31 # 2312 Payton Zografakis   9 Smithtown Ea                   11-08.50  
 32 # 1407 Lena Otremba       11 Lindenhurst                    11-04.00  
 33 # 1706 Alyssa Grossnickl  12 North Babylo                   11-02.75  
 34 # 2708 Ella Smith         12 West Islip                     10-08.00  
 34 # 1422 Zyra Sotero        10 Lindenhurst                    10-08.00  
 
Event 12  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2310 Grace Young        12 Smithtown Ea                   35-10.00  
  2 # 2692 Paige Grill        12 West Islip                     33-09.00  
  3 # 1338 Caroline Mullady    9 Kings Park                     32-03.25  
  4 # 2431 Francine Leung     12 Stony Brook                    31-05.50  
  5 # 2740 Kathleen Kelly     11 Westhampton                    30-00.50  
  6 # 2739 Kiley Kaiser       10 Westhampton                    29-10.50  
  6 # 1693 Kellee Channer     12 North Babylo                   29-10.50  
  8 # 1759 Ashley Curcio      12 Northport                      29-09.00  
  9 # 1285 Laura Taylor       12 John Glenn                     29-04.00  
 10 # 2281 Emma Hahn          12 Smithtown Ea                   29-03.00  
 11 # 2287 Angelina Lent       9 Smithtown Ea                   29-01.75  
 12 # 2733 Isabella Giacchet  11 Westhampton                    28-11.75  
 13 # 1694 Arianna Chavez     12 North Babylo                   28-09.50  
 14 # 1180 Haley Mortell      12 Huntington                     28-06.00  
 15 # 1182 Caroline Orourke    9 Huntington                     28-01.75  
 16 # 1764 Lianna Greenstein   9 Northport                      28-00.50  
 16 # 1777 Madelyn Mullen     12 Northport                      28-00.50  
 18 # 1791 Grace Wertheimer    9 Northport                      26-01.00  
 19 # 2770 Emma Way            9 Westhampton                    23-10.25  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Westhampton Beach  'A'                                       4:19.84   1 
     1) #2753 Maeve Murphy 12           2) #2762 Julia Smith 11           
     3) #2719 Jackie Amato 10           4) #2737 Rose Hayes 9             
  2 Huntington  'A'                                              4:37.54   1 
  3 Smithtown East  'A'                                          4:37.72   1 
  4 Northport  'B'                                               4:43.10   2 
  5 North Babylon  'A'                                           4:43.70   1 
  6 Northport  'A'                                               4:44.51   1 
  7 West Islip  'A'                                              4:45.91   2 
  8 Kings Park  'A'                                              4:50.60   2 
  9 Westhampton Beach  'B'                                       4:52.29   2 
 10 Amityville  'A'                                              5:05.35   1 
 11 North Babylon  'B'                                           5:10.69   2 
 12 Northport  'C'                                               6:06.71   2 
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Huntington  'A'                                              1:50.81   1 
     1) #1163 Alicia Brooks 11          2) #1161 Analisse Batista 9       
     3) #1167 Olivia Conte 9            4) #1177 Dejanae Linton 10        
  2 Kings Park  'A'                                              1:53.99   1 
  3 Westhampton Beach  'B'                                       1:59.60   2 
  4 Lindenhurst  'A'                                             2:00.96   1 
  5 Westhampton Beach  'A'                                       2:01.02   1 
  6 John Glenn  'A'                                              2:01.12   1 
  7 Northport  'A'                                               2:02.11   1 
  8 Huntington  'B'                                              2:05.57   2 
  9 West Islip  'A'                                              2:05.76   2 
 10 Center Moriches  'A'                                         2:11.08   3 
 11 Westhampton Beach  'C'                                       2:12.48   3 
 12 Lindenhurst  'B'                                             2:17.49   3 
 13 Northport  'B'                                               2:23.60   3 
 -- Amityville  'A'                                                   DQ   2  cut in too soon
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 East Islip  'A'                                             11:03.58  
     1) #885 Olivia Simonetti 8         2) #874 Caroline Meehan 11        
     3) #859 Christie Czajka 12         4) #881 Emily Porti 11            
  2 Kings Park  'A'                                             11:08.92  
  3 Lindenhurst  'A'                                            11:46.92  
  4 West Islip  'A'                                             11:58.00  
  5 Huntington  'A'                                             12:05.33  
  6 Westhampton Beach  'A'                                      12:16.66  
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  349 Jaelyn Conquest    12 Bellport                           9.35   3 
  2 # 1087 Sophia Clark       12 Hhh East                           9.38   1 
  3 # 2403 Katey O'Brien       9 Southampton                        9.43   1 
  4 # 1529 Nikki Searles      10 Mattituck                          9.76   1 
  5 # 2421 Marie Mullen       12 Southold                           9.81   1 
  6 # 2654 Alexandra Trische  11 West Babylon                       9.83   1 
  7 # 2591 Georgia DiViscont  10 West Babylon                      10.00   1 
  8 # 1521 Katie Parks        12 Mattituck                         10.08   2 
  9 #  373 Mary Raymond       10 Bellport                          10.12   2 
 10 #  357 Natalie Gentzel     9 Bellport                          10.16   2 
 11 #  549 Taylor Block       11 Commack                           10.20   2 
 12 # 1029 Shannon Tucker     12 Harborfields                      10.29   4 
 13 # 2098 Kayla Garcia       10 Sachem North                      10.43   3 
 14 # 2620 Camryn Lisante     11 West Babylon                      10.46   2 
 15 #  758 Kayla Ferguson     11 Copiague                          10.63   4 
 16 #  612 Jenuvea Smart      10 Commack                           10.68   3 
 17 #  587 Alexandra Lewis    11 Commack                           10.76   3 
 18 # 2663 Jadyn Wells        11 West Babylon                      10.80   3 
 19 # 1532 Courtney Trzcinsk  12 Mattituck                         10.96   2 
 20 # 1114 Kate Lastihenos    11 Hhh East                          11.05   3 
 21 #  551 Erin Carrera       10 Commack                           11.27   5 
 22 #  571 Rachel Goedel      11 Commack                           11.30   4 
 23 #  945 Annabelle Domingu  12 Hampton Bays                      11.38   5 
 23 #  750 Carllisha Boone    10 Copiague                          11.38   6 
 25 #  994 Alex Hafen         10 Harborfields                      11.60   4 
 26 #  554 Darian Chandarit   10 Commack                           11.84   5 
 27 #  617 Alissa Toussaint    9 Commack                           11.88   6 
 28 # 1018 Avery Pulvidente   10 Harborfields                      11.97   4 
 29 #  997 Sofia Haskelson    10 Harborfields                      12.04   5 
 30 #  598 Dasha O'Brian       9 Commack                           12.05   6 
 31 # 1088 Andrea Cruz        10 Hhh East                          12.08   6 
 32 #  537 schekina surfin    10 Central Isli                      12.10   4 
 33 # 2592 Kaia DiVisconti     9 West Babylon                      12.72   5 
 34 #  616 Quisitis Su        10 Commack                           13.40   5 
 35 # 1134 Samantha Tran      10 Hhh East                          14.75   6 
 36 # 2406 Ariana Pike         9 Southampton                       14.78   6 
 
Event 17  Girls 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2121 Jordyn McDonnell   12 Sachem North                    4:53.88   1 
  2 #  594 Fiona McLoughlin   11 Commack                         4:53.97   1 
  3 # 2610 Hannah Heller      12 West Babylon                    5:05.95   1 
  4 #  606 Gianna Rinaldi     12 Commack                         5:06.16   1 
  5 #  560 Kaitlyn DeYulio    12 Commack                         5:06.65   1 
  6 #  579 Julianna Horz      12 Commack                         5:08.17   1 
  7 #  989 Erin Eivers        12 Harborfields                    5:08.73   1 
  8 # 1533 Ava Vaccarella      8 Mattituck                       5:09.18   2 
  9 #  849 Penelope Greene    10 East Hampton                    5:11.86   1 
 10 #  372 Ella Rauch         11 Bellport                        5:14.39   1 
 11 #  574 Emma Hearns        10 Commack                         5:16.37   1 
 12 # 2206 Sarah Newman        9 Sayville                        5:17.97   1 
 13 #  558 Elizabeth Demacop  11 Commack                         5:21.20   1 
 14 #  986 Katie Davis        10 Harborfields                    5:22.57   2 
 15 # 2120 Deirdre McBreen    12 Sachem North                    5:27.48   1 
 16 #  590 Cienna Lugares     10 Commack                         5:28.92   1 
 17 # 2076 Anne Cavanaugh      9 Sachem North                    5:33.35   1 
 18 # 2612 Shannon Hieber      8 West Babylon                    5:38.65   2 
 19 #  614 Julia Spampinato   10 Commack                         5:39.33   2 
 20 #  973 Marina Bak          9 Harborfields                    5:40.37   2 
 21 #  757 Deja Evans         10 Copiague                        5:41.24   1 
 22 # 1104 Marni Kahn         12 Hhh East                        5:47.05   2 
 23 # 2389 Michelle Gagliard  12 Southampton                     5:47.92   2 
 24 #  505 kaitlyn hennie     10 Central Isli                    5:49.51   2 
 25 #  783 Melissa Ruiz        9 Copiague                        6:01.78   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2176 Jaden Catalina     10 Sayville                          43.18   1 
  2 # 1513 Isabella Masotti   10 Mattituck                         44.20   1 
  3 # 2586 Ja'lenRose DeFili  11 West Babylon                      45.11   1 
  4 # 1006 Kristen Lightbour  10 Harborfields                      46.10   6 
  5 # 1105 Celine Kaoma       10 Hhh East                          46.30   2 
  6 #  852 Lillie Minskoff    11 East Hampton                      46.41   1 
  7 # 1493 Miranda Annunziat  12 Mattituck                         46.48   3 
  8 # 2416 Taylor Zukosky      9 Southampton                       46.66   2 
  9 #  374 Sabrina Richards   12 Bellport                          46.74   3 
 10 #  609 Catherine rotelli  12 Commack                           46.89   2 
 11 #  272 Alexis Adams       12 Bayport/Blue                      47.02   1 
 12 #  956 Heilyn Ovares      10 Hampton Bays                      47.06   5 
 13 #  361 Tamia Lawson       11 Bellport                          47.20   4 
 14 #  992 Marina Forte       11 Harborfields                      47.21   3 
 15 #  570 Kellie Gentile     10 Commack                           47.33   2 
 16 # 1085 Ashley Bryant      11 Hhh East                          47.65   2 
 17 # 2393 Dreanne Joseph     10 Southampton                       48.50   4 
 18 #  276 Ansley Brogan       7 Bayport/Blue                      48.51   6 
 19 # 1101 Sydney Homler      10 Hhh East                          48.74   3 
 20 #  373 Mary Raymond       10 Bellport                          49.00   3 
 21 #  381 Alyssa Wolf         9 Bellport                          49.05   4 
 22 #  587 Alexandra Lewis    11 Commack                           49.27   4 
 23 # 2650 Alanna Tennant      8 West Babylon                      49.31   3 
 24 # 2634 Raina Quinones     11 West Babylon                      49.69   4 
 25 # 2590 Orchid Delaleu      9 West Babylon                      50.05   4 
 26 # 2125 Kaitlynn McNamara  11 Sachem North                      50.81   2 
 27 # 2593 Jenna D'Onofrio    11 West Babylon                      50.93   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2144 Molly Ramirez      11 Sachem North                    3:15.04   1 
  2 # 2583 Josephine Critchl  10 West Babylon                    3:17.26   1 
  3 # 1098 Rachel Heller      12 Hhh East                        3:33.97   1 
  4 # 2622 Kylie Magee        11 West Babylon                    3:34.18   1 
  5 #  382 Emily Zahralban    10 Bellport                        3:35.96   1 
  6 # 2193 Courtney Giattino  10 Sayville                        3:38.01   1 
  7 # 1498 Kylie Conroy       10 Mattituck                       3:38.23   1 
  8 # 2145 Mary Reed          12 Sachem North                    3:40.19   2 
  9 # 2420 Natalie Kopala      9 Southold                        3:41.54   1 
 10 # 2594 Ellie Downey       10 West Babylon                    3:41.55   2 
 11 # 1097 Abigail Hallen      9 Hhh East                        3:42.82   1 
 12 #  370 Madison Peters     10 Bellport                        3:43.87   2 
 13 #  337 Jenna Vazquez       9 Bayport/Blue                    3:46.11   1 
 14 # 1526 Abby Rosato        10 Mattituck                       3:47.94   2 
 15 #  757 Deja Evans         10 Copiague                        3:50.43   2 
 16 #  378 Jamie Trowbridge   12 Bellport                        3:53.21   2 
 17 # 2223 Lauren Vahle       12 Sayville                        3:53.78   2 
 18 #  299 Lilly Hanley        9 Bayport/Blue                    3:53.82   2 
 19 #  980 Kylie Chen         10 Harborfields                    3:54.37   2 
 20 #  573 Theresa Haupt      11 Commack                         3:56.01   2 
 21 # 2215 Emily Rosado       10 Sayville                        3:56.67   1 
 22 # 2196 Sarah Kenney       10 Sayville                        3:57.75   2 
 23 # 1026 Rebecca Thompson   10 Harborfields                    3:59.36   2 
 24 #  326 Briana Primavera    9 Bayport/Blue                    3:59.50   2 
 25 #  281 Emily Clayton       9 Bayport/Blue                    3:59.97   2 
 26 # 2219 Clare Smith         8 Sayville                        4:00.18   1 
 27 #  302 Jillian Jaeger      9 Bayport/Blue                    4:02.49   2 
 28 # 1103 Shannon Jedericic  12 Hhh East                        4:03.30   2 
 29 #  622 Christina Wynn      9 Commack                         4:03.41   2 
 30 # 1000 Sophia Karl         9 Harborfields                    4:05.20   2 
 31 # 1084 Jeanna Boltz        9 Hhh East                        4:05.65   2 
 
Event 20  Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2133 Jessica Nischo     12 Sachem North                    1:45.31   1 
  2 #  364 Grace Minikel      12 Bellport                        1:47.37   2 
  3 #  586 Sarah Levine       12 Commack                         1:48.10   1 
  4 #  306 Ailish Kelly       11 Bayport/Blue                    1:50.38   1 
  5 #  606 Gianna Rinaldi     12 Commack                         1:51.39   3 
  6 # 2230 Emma Gallagher     11 Shelter Isla                    1:51.45   1 
  7 # 2127 Isabella Molinari   9 Sachem North                    1:52.19   1 
  8 #  579 Julianna Horz      12 Commack                         1:52.77   3 
  9 #  287 Madison Delzell    12 Bayport/Blue                    1:54.23   2 
 10 #  284 Joanna Coreno      12 Bayport/Blue                    1:54.72   2 
 11 # 2081 Krysta Churns       9 Sachem North                    1:55.08   1 
 12 #  590 Cienna Lugares     10 Commack                         1:56.55   5 
 13 # 1028 Caitlin Tucker     12 Harborfields                    1:56.78   3 
 14 #  294 Emma Fitch         11 Bayport/Blue                    1:56.79   2 
 15 #  589 Brianna Lizzo      11 Commack                         1:56.83   3 
 16 #  584 Tatianna LaSalle   12 Commack                         1:56.91   3 
 17 # 2660 Sara Vozza         10 West Babylon                    1:57.28   3 
 18 # 1499 Mackenzie Conroy    9 Mattituck                       1:57.75   4 
 19 # 2611 Tara Henshaw       10 West Babylon                    1:57.82   2 
 20 #  994 Alex Hafen         10 Harborfields                    1:58.12   4 
 21 # 1004 Juliet Kuenzler    10 Harborfields                    1:58.28   4 
 22 # 2608 Julianna Haab       8 West Babylon                    2:03.35   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2560 Nadja Ashley       12 West Babylon                       7.67   1 
  2 #  540 stephanie weiner    8 Central Isli                       7.75   1 
  3 #  780 Trinity Roberts    10 Copiague                           7.78   1 
  4 #  763 Kerrice Harrison   10 Copiague                           7.88   1 
  5 # 2569 Jessica Boos       12 West Babylon                       7.93   1 
  6 # 1513 Isabella Masotti   10 Mattituck                          8.03   1 
  7 # 1099 Jahnia Hodge       11 Hhh East                           8.11   2 
  8 # 2624 Victoria McKenzie   9 West Babylon                       8.13   2 
  9 #  962 Rachel Reycroft    12 Hampton Bays                       8.14   3 
 10 #  974 Janelle Bennardo   10 Harborfields                       8.19   2 
 11 # 2173 Olivia Boucher     12 Sayville                           8.21   3 
 11 # 1122 Lauren Novak       10 Hhh East                           8.21   2 
 13 # 2377 Alexis Armandi     10 Southampton                        8.23   2 
 14 #  609 Catherine rotelli  12 Commack                            8.25   2 
 15 #  374 Sabrina Richards   12 Bellport                           8.27   4 
 16 # 1529 Nikki Searles      10 Mattituck                          8.28   4 
 17 #  546 Deandra Baker      10 Commack                            8.48   5 
 18 # 1124 Julia O'Gorman      9 Hhh East                           8.50   5 
 19 # 1521 Katie Parks        12 Mattituck                          8.52   6 
 20 # 2421 Marie Mullen       12 Southold                           8.53   4 
 20 # 1136 Jazmine Walker     12 Hhh East                           8.53   5 
 20 #  615 Alyssa Stagg        9 Commack                            8.53   3 
 23 # 2108 Jayda Jones         9 Sachem North                       8.54   6 
 24 #  343 Nina Abbate        10 Bellport                           8.59   6 
 25 # 1508 Abby Heffernan     12 Mattituck                          8.60   5 
 26 # 1493 Miranda Annunziat  12 Mattituck                          8.61   6 
 27 # 2590 Orchid Delaleu      9 West Babylon                       8.70   5 
 28 # 2663 Jadyn Wells        11 West Babylon                       8.72   5 
 29 #  621 Danielle White      9 Commack                            8.75   3 
 30 # 1501 Halle Foster       11 Mattituck                          8.81   6 
 31 #  963 Sylvia Roldan      12 Hampton Bays                       8.96   6 
 32 #  485 devan carr          9 Central Isli                       8.98   4 
 33 #  617 Alissa Toussaint    9 Commack                            9.08   4 
 34 #  525 jalissa pena        9 Central Isli                       9.40   4 
 35 #  620 Hailey Weinstein    9 Commack                           11.20   3 
 -- # 2098 Kayla Garcia       10 Sachem North                         FS   3 
 
Event 22  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  594 Fiona McLoughlin   11 Commack                        10:28.70  
  2 #  846 Ava Engstrom       10 East Hampton                   10:57.36  
  3 #  560 Kaitlyn DeYulio    12 Commack                        10:57.76  
  4 # 1123 Natalia Nowakowsk  11 Hhh East                       11:37.48  
  5 #  376 Maryssa Smith      11 Bellport                       12:02.64  
  6 # 1095 Jessica Grover     12 Hhh East                       12:14.21  
  7 # 1121 Ava Niemczyk        9 Hhh East                       12:16.45  
  8 #  358 Violet Gordon       9 Bellport                       12:22.31  
  9 #  783 Melissa Ruiz        9 Copiague                       13:49.06  
 10 #  481 jazelle amaya      11 Central Isli                   14:32.12  
 
Event 23  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2100 Gia Giudice        11 Sachem North                    7:48.87  
  2 #  848 Mimi Fowkes        11 East Hampton                    8:51.45  
  3 #  851 JiJi Kramer        12 East Hampton                    9:00.25  
  4 # 2060 Amaria Albrecht    11 Sachem North                    9:01.07  
  5 #  282 Kate Clayton       12 Bayport/Blue                    9:05.90  
  6 # 2143 Emma Ramirez       12 Sachem North                    9:36.94  
  7 #  760 Jayleen Garcia     10 Copiague                        9:37.53  
  8 # 2072 Skylar Brown        9 Sachem North                    9:38.17  
  9 # 2627 Dakota Mulé        10 West Babylon                    9:55.78  
 10 # 2146 Julianna Reiher     9 Sachem North                   10:09.40  
 11 #  371 Sarah Pliszak      10 Bellport                       10:41.33  
 12 # 2423 Emiliann Palermo   12 Southold                       12:04.32  
 
Event 24  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2424 Emily Russell      12 Southold                       30-04.00  
  2 #  495 octavia duvigneau  11 Central Isli                   29-00.00  
  3 #  486 autumn chapman     11 Central Isli                   28-08.50  
  4 #  340 Destiny Wilkens    12 Bayport/Blue                   27-05.75  
  5 # 2619 Alexa Liles        12 West Babylon                   27-04.75  
  6 # 2648 Jaimee Starzee     10 West Babylon                   27-00.25  
  7 #  842 Juliana Barahona   10 East Hampton                   26-03.00  
  7 #  782 Alyson Ruiz        10 Copiague                       26-03.00  
  9 #  330 Delaney Rohme      11 Bayport/Blue                   25-10.75  
 10 # 1125 Ilana Parris       11 Hhh East                       24-10.00  
 11 #  351 Kimberly Dean      12 Bellport                       24-05.75  
 12 #  491 kelsey delarosa    12 Central Isli                   24-00.50  
 13 # 2413 Nashota Williams   11 Southampton                    23-08.75  
 14 # 1124 Julia O'Gorman      9 Hhh East                       23-00.75  
 15 #  506 gabriela hernande  11 Central Isli                   22-10.00  
 16 # 2671 Kyla Zedeck        11 West Babylon                   22-08.00  
 17 #  500 kimberly garcia    11 Central Isli                   22-05.50  
 18 #  599 Danielle Pagnutty  10 Commack                        22-05.25  
 19 # 2405 Isabelle Palumbo    9 Southampton                    22-05.00  
 20 #  342 Lauren Zabel       11 Bayport/Blue                   22-01.25  
 21 #  291 Erin Echevarria    10 Bayport/Blue                   21-10.00  
 22 # 2662 Emma Weis          11 West Babylon                   21-09.25  
 23 # 2422 Annamaria Napolit  10 Southold                       21-08.50  
 24 # 1118 Maria Lutz         10 Hhh East                       21-07.25  
 25 # 2083 Caelan Conners      9 Sachem North                   21-06.75  
 26 #  523 alexandra otuare   12 Central Isli                   20-05.50  
 27 #  964 Gabriella Ruiz     12 Hampton Bays                   20-05.25  
 28 # 2616 Madison Jones       9 West Babylon                   20-04.00  
 29 # 2633 Lea Portello        9 West Babylon                   20-03.00  
 30 # 2169 Fatima Abid         9 Sayville                       20-02.50  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1102 Soledad Jean       10 Hhh East                        5-03.00  
  2 # 2386 Bridget Ferguson    9 Southampton                     4-10.00  
  2 # 2424 Emily Russell      12 Southold                        4-10.00  
  4 # 2106 Katie Houston      12 Sachem North                    4-03.00  
  4 #  951 Marley Montague    12 Hampton Bays                    4-03.00  
  4 # 1089 Leila Curtis        9 Hhh East                        4-03.00  
  4 # 2195 Caitlin Keghlian   11 Sayville                        4-03.00  
  4 # 2415 Emily Zukosky       8 Southampton                     4-03.00  
  9 #  965 Saorla Scully      10 Hampton Bays                    4-00.00  
  9 # 1496 Anna Burns         11 Mattituck                       4-00.00  
 -- # 2110 Erin Keenan        12 Sachem North                    4-03.00  
 -- # 1523 Veronica Pugliese  11 Mattituck                       4-00.00  
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2560 Nadja Ashley       12 West Babylon                   17-04.00  
  2 #  550 Alissa Braxton     11 Commack                        16-10.00  
  3 #  280 Maggie Clark       11 Bayport/Blue                   15-07.25  
  4 #  586 Sarah Levine       12 Commack                        15-06.25  
  5 # 2173 Olivia Boucher     12 Sayville                       15-04.00  
  6 #  571 Rachel Goedel      11 Commack                        14-10.50  
  7 #  792 DaVeyah Williams   10 Copiague                       14-09.00  
  8 # 1525 Amber Rochon       12 Mattituck                      14-04.75  
  9 # 2654 Alexandra Trische  11 West Babylon                   14-03.00  
 10 # 2137 Lexi Panagatos     11 Sachem North                   14-02.00  
 11 # 1087 Sophia Clark       12 Hhh East                       13-10.25  
 12 # 1085 Ashley Bryant      11 Hhh East                       13-08.75  
 13 #  845 Marisol Chamale    11 East Hampton                   13-06.00  
 14 #  324 Meghan Pickel      12 Bayport/Blue                   13-03.00  
 14 #  345 Karissa Barney     11 Bellport                       13-03.00  
 16 #  852 Lillie Minskoff    11 East Hampton                   13-01.00  
 17 # 1506 Olivia Goerler      9 Mattituck                      13-00.00  
 17 #  770 Alivia Lawrence    11 Copiague                       13-00.00  
 19 #  322 Tessa Orgonas       9 Bayport/Blue                   12-11.75  
 20 # 2608 Julianna Haab       8 West Babylon                   12-10.75  
 21 #  847 Bella Espinoza     10 East Hampton                   12-10.50  
 22 # 1122 Lauren Novak       10 Hhh East                       12-10.00  
 23 #  850 Leah Hatch         11 East Hampton                   12-08.75  
 24 #  343 Nina Abbate        10 Bellport                       12-08.25  
 25 # 2159 Jessica Sommers    12 Sachem North                   12-07.00  
 26 # 2089 Gianna Derrenbach  10 Sachem North                   12-06.00  
 27 # 1031 Andrayonna Victor  11 Harborfields                   12-04.00  
 28 # 2119 Lauren Mazzone     10 Sachem North                   12-01.25  
 29 #  773 Jillian McLaurin    9 Copiague                       12-01.00  
 29 # 2228 Katelyn Zito        9 Sayville                       12-01.00  
 31 # 2672 Shirley Zweifler    9 West Babylon                   11-09.00  
 32 # 1091 Nikki Elberg       11 Hhh East                       11-07.00  
 33 # 2175 Miranda Britton     9 Sayville                       11-05.00  
 34 # 1081 Jordyn Aronowitz   11 Hhh East                       11-04.25  
 35 #  844 Anna Carman        10 East Hampton                    7-04.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  550 Alissa Braxton     11 Commack                        37-01.50  
  2 # 1102 Soledad Jean       10 Hhh East                       35-03.50  
  3 #  540 stephanie weiner    8 Central Isli                   33-06.50  
  4 #  280 Maggie Clark       11 Bayport/Blue                   33-00.00  
  4 #  327 Leeann Redlo        9 Bayport/Blue                   33-00.00  
  6 # 1099 Jahnia Hodge       11 Hhh East                       32-06.75  
  7 # 1518 Jordan Osler       11 Mattituck                      31-10.25  
  8 # 2159 Jessica Sommers    12 Sachem North                   31-01.75  
  9 #  792 DaVeyah Williams   10 Copiague                       30-10.75  
 10 # 2402 Rebekah Moritz     11 Southampton                    30-08.00  
 11 # 1025 Megan Sulinski     12 Harborfields                   30-06.00  
 12 # 1499 Mackenzie Conroy    9 Mattituck                      30-01.00  
 13 #  749 Jada Angel         10 Copiague                       29-03.25  
 14 # 1015 Peace Osita        11 Harborfields                   29-02.00  
 15 #  482 osasi amene         9 Central Isli                   26-01.50  
 16 # 2065 Emily Batinsey     10 Sachem North                   25-11.75  
 17 # 1091 Nikki Elberg       11 Hhh East                       24-03.50  
 18 # 2429 Jessica Villareal  11 Southold                       23-11.75  
 19 # 1516 Emma Olsen         10 Mattituck                      23-00.50  
 20 #  960 Priscila Putzulu   10 Hampton Bays                   22-07.00  
 
Event 28  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sayville  'A'                                                4:28.88   1 
     1) #2227 Elizabeth Yoskowitz 10    2) #2193 Courtney Giattino 10     
     3) #2195 Caitlin Keghlian 11       4) #2176 Jaden Catalina 10        
  2 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                                       4:31.08   1 
  3 Copiague  'A'                                                4:34.16   1 
  4 Central Islip  'A'                                           4:36.22   1 
  5 Harborfields  'A'                                            4:41.25   2 
  6 Hhh East  'A'                                                4:42.26   1 
  7 Hhh East  'B'                                                4:45.91   1 
  8 Bellport  'A'                                                4:46.39   2 
  9 Sachem North  'A'                                            4:49.35   2 
 10 West Babylon  'A'                                            4:54.18   2 
 11 Hampton Bays  'A'                                            5:11.76   2 
 12 Bellport  'B'                                                5:16.14   2 
 13 Sayville  'B'                                                5:22.96   2 
 14 Southold  'A'                                                5:23.55   2 
 15 Sachem North  'B'                                            5:28.11   2 
 16 Hampton Bays  'B'                                            5:45.86   2 
 17 Central Islip  'B'                                           5:46.90   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 West Babylon  'A'                                            1:54.77   1 
     1) #2569 Jessica Boos 12           2) #2591 Georgia DiVisconti 10    
     3) #2586 Ja'lenRose DeFilippis 11  4) #2593 Jenna D'Onofrio 11       
  2 Harborfields  'A'                                            1:55.21   1 
  3 Mattituck  'A'                                               1:56.54   1 
  4 Bellport  'A'                                                1:57.62   2 
  5 Southampton  'A'                                             2:00.13   1 
  6 Hampton Bays  'A'                                            2:00.52   2 
  7 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                                       2:01.01   1 
  8 Hampton Bays  'B'                                            2:02.75   3 
  9 Sachem North  'A'                                            2:03.10   1 
 10 Southampton  'B'                                             2:05.38   3 
 11 Central Islip  'A'                                           2:07.47   2 
 12 Southold  'A'                                                2:08.18   2 
 13 Sachem North  'B'                                            2:09.08   2 
 14 Sayville  'A'                                                2:09.42   2 
 15 Hhh East  'A'                                                2:09.65   4 
 16 Southampton  'C'                                             2:11.73   3 
 17 Commack  'A'                                                 2:12.24   3 
 18 Hampton Bays  'C'                                            2:16.36   4 
 19 Sayville  'C'                                                2:17.56   3 
 20 Sayville  'B'                                                2:24.45   4 
 -- Sachem North  'C'                                                 DQ   4  interference
 
Event 30  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 West Babylon  'A'                                           10:45.83  
     1) #2588 Caroline Delacrausaz 8    2) #2583 Josephine Critchley 10   
     3) #2612 Shannon Hieber 8          4) #2610 Hannah Heller 12         
  2 Hhh East  'A'                                               11:41.52  
  3 Sachem North  'A'                                           11:51.10  
  4 Sayville  'A'                                               12:09.80  
  5 Central Islip  'A'                                          13:09.61  
 -- Bellport  'A'                                                     DQ   ran lap short
 
Event 31  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1474 Arianna Mcleod     12 Longwood                           8.76   1 
  2 # 1458 Alexis Green       12 Longwood                           9.29   1 
  3 #  187 Caitlin Christie   11 Bay Shore                          9.38   1 
  4 #  199 Malia Fowler       10 Bay Shore                          9.77   2 
  5 #  196 Cheyenne Felician  12 Bay Shore                          9.79   1 
  6 # 1664 Dominique Reynold  11 Mount Sinai                        9.86   1 
  7 #  713 Emily Medina       10 Connetquot                        10.24   1 
  8 # 2791 Nikia Houpe        10 William Floy                      10.39   2 
  9 #  744 Nicole Weaver      11 Connetquot                        10.40   2 
 10 # 1476 Courtney Nelson    12 Longwood                          10.51   2 
 11 #  935 Olivia Swaine      11 Eastport/Sou                      10.52   3 
 12 # 1462 Sarah Jazmine       9 Longwood                          10.58   2 
 13 # 1834 Tianna Couch       12 Port Jeffers                      10.65   3 
 14 # 1194 Kaitlyn Berger     11 Islip                             10.84   4 
 14 # 1148 Bari Gruber        10 Hhh West                          10.84   3 
 16 # 2252 Margaret Panasci   11 Shoreham Wad                      10.96   3 
 17 #  225 Aramely Martinez   11 Bay Shore                         10.98   3 
 18 # 1447 Bailey Drinkwater   9 Longwood                          11.02   2 
 19 # 1433 Samantha Baker      9 Longwood                          11.10   4 
 20 #  746 Olivia Zaturn      10 Connetquot                        11.37   3 
 21 # 1195 Kylee Chambers     12 Islip                             11.41   4 
 22 # 1457 Aalliya Gray       10 Longwood                          11.52   4 
 23 # 1142 Alexis Cokinos     10 Hhh West                          11.70   4 
 24 # 2262 Selene Tan          9 Shoreham Wad                      12.08   4 
 25 #  664 Catherine Bui      10 Connetquot                        12.13   5 
 26 # 1232 Riley Wallace       8 Islip                             12.22   5 
 27 #  735 Caitlin Sawicki    11 Connetquot                        12.61   5 
 28 # 1230 Hailey Trizulino    8 Islip                             12.75   5 
 29 # 1224 Mayra Sanchez      12 Islip                             13.59   5 
 30 #  716 Nicole Molinaro    10 Connetquot                        14.06   5 
 
Event 32  Girls 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1626 Kaitlyn Chandrika  10 Mount Sinai                     4:53.59   1 
  2 #  251 Roshni Singh       11 Bay Shore                       4:55.12   1 
  3 #  659 Deanna Beattie     11 Connetquot                      5:11.34   1 
  4 #  254 Catherine Surian   12 Bay Shore                       5:11.52   1 
  5 #  668 Isabella Cottone   10 Connetquot                      5:11.90   1 
  6 #  743 Melanie Walsh      10 Connetquot                      5:19.36   1 
  7 #  260 Sophia Trifoli     10 Bay Shore                       5:21.58   1 
  8 #  270 Keda Zepherin      12 Bay Shore                       5:22.00   1 
  9 # 1220 Madeline Mowbray   12 Islip                           5:25.15   1 
 10 # 1838 Aileen Schretzmay  12 Port Jeffers                    5:25.74   1 
 11 #  656 Madeline Amberger  11 Connetquot                      5:27.31   1 
 12 # 1839 Caelan Schretzmay   9 Port Jeffers                    5:34.19   1 
 13 # 2248 India McKay        10 Shoreham Wad                    5:34.87   2 
 14 # 1450 Haylie Ferreira    11 Longwood                        5:36.76   1 
 15 # 2251 Danielle Ohrtman   12 Shoreham Wad                    5:39.09   1 
 16 #  921 Emma Mosca          8 Eastport/Sou                    5:39.20   2 
 17 #  204 Riley Gargan        8 Bay Shore                       5:39.79   1 
 18 #  222 Ells Lehmann        9 Bay Shore                       5:40.77   1 
 19 # 1628 Isabel Cubillo     11 Mount Sinai                     5:46.41   2 
 20 # 2785 Alanis Gonzalez     9 William Floy                    5:46.63   2 
 21 # 2788 Eve Hadzikostas     8 William Floy                    5:46.88   2 
 22 # 1446 Riley Dilger       12 Longwood                        5:58.34   1 
 23 #  740 Emily Thornton     12 Connetquot                      6:03.58   1 
 
Event 33  Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1641 Kyra Franks         9 Mount Sinai                       44.33   2 
  2 # 1443 Brielle Daniells    9 Longwood                          44.68   4 
  3 #  712 Erin McLoughlin    10 Connetquot                        44.86   1 
  4 # 1640 Aristea Franks     12 Mount Sinai                       45.11   2 
  5 # 1141 Madison Byrne      11 Hhh West                          45.75   3 
  6 # 1147 Sydney Grant       11 Hhh West                          46.64   2 
  7 #  736 Celina Schenk      12 Connetquot                        46.82   1 
  8 #  912 Hailey Kluepful     9 Eastport/Sou                      46.84   4 
  9 #  699 Audrey Joseph      11 Connetquot                        47.27   2 
 10 #  713 Emily Medina       10 Connetquot                        47.36   1 
 11 #  679 Alicia Donlon      11 Connetquot                        47.38   1 
 12 # 2821 Jordan Widecki     11 William Floy                      47.46   5 
 13 # 1211 Keera Kittles       9 Islip                             47.82   4 
 14 # 1646 Sarah Gunasekera   11 Mount Sinai                       47.84   3 
 15 # 1480 Ava Reid           10 Longwood                          47.86   2 
 16 #  166 Mercy Aladegboung  11 Bay Shore                         48.33   3 
 16 # 1624 Catherine Carillo  11 Mount Sinai                       48.33   2 
 18 #  686 Emily Fieseler     12 Connetquot                        48.42   3 
 19 #  916 Taylor Lupis       12 Eastport/Sou                      48.87   4 
 20 #  194 Josephine Fargas   11 Bay Shore                         48.91   1 
 21 # 1483 Shayla Rollerson   12 Longwood                          49.93   3 
 22 #  198 Tatiana Foster     10 Bay Shore                         50.19   4 
 23 # 1231 Jade Valentin       8 Islip                             50.40   3 
 24 #  741 Sarah Vicente      12 Connetquot                        50.58   4 
 -- # 2790 Kianna Hawkins     12 William Floy                        DNF   1 
 
Event 34  Girls 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  697 Kaitlyn Iocca      11 Connetquot                      3:10.08   1 
  2 # 2258 Alexandra Smith    12 Shoreham Wad                    3:11.96   1 
  3 # 1667 Kayleigh Robinson  12 Mount Sinai                     3:12.50   1 
  4 #  184 Sydney Carpenter   11 Bay Shore                       3:17.35   1 
  5 #  939 Emily Wynne        10 Eastport/Sou                    3:23.08   1 
  6 # 2805 Courtney Muchow    10 William Floy                    3:24.39   1 
  7 # 1635 Isabella DiPalerm  11 Mount Sinai                     3:25.70   1 
  8 #  249 Sabrina Simonetti  12 Bay Shore                       3:26.97   1 
  9 #  268 Morgan Wiig         9 Bay Shore                       3:27.05   1 
 10 #  164 Paris Ahmad        10 Bay Shore                       3:29.22   1 
 11 #  717 Alexandra Moore    12 Connetquot                      3:30.15   1 
 12 #  707 Andrea Martino     12 Connetquot                      3:30.23   1 
 13 #  216 Emma Hood           8 Bay Shore                       3:31.79   2 
 14 # 2250 Colleen Ohrtman     8 Shoreham Wad                    3:32.15   1 
 15 # 2782 Naomi Desire       12 William Floy                    3:33.26   1 
 16 # 1623 Heather Caputo     12 Mount Sinai                     3:33.52   1 
 17 #  731 Athena Roopnarine  12 Connetquot                      3:33.87   1 
 18 # 1441 Makenzie Crandell   8 Longwood                        3:34.19   2 
 19 # 1491 Julianne Wilson    10 Longwood                        3:40.56   2 
 20 # 1655 Kayla McFadden     11 Mount Sinai                     3:40.84   2 
 21 #  169 Maya Ammar          8 Bay Shore                       3:45.00   2 
 
Event 35  Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  209 Lexi Grassia       11 Bay Shore                       1:45.42   1 
  2 # 1490 Kiarra Weber       12 Longwood                        1:47.16   2 
  3 #  223 Lola Leone         10 Bay Shore                       1:50.36   1 
  4 #  199 Malia Fowler       10 Bay Shore                       1:50.87   1 
  5 #  193 Madeline Dunn      11 Bay Shore                       1:51.01   2 
  6 # 1155 Ashley Pugliese    11 Hhh West                        1:51.40   3 
  7 # 1432 Emily Arbuiso      10 Longwood                        1:51.98   2 
  8 # 1220 Madeline Mowbray   12 Islip                           1:52.02   1 
  9 #  208 Ruth Gonzalez      10 Bay Shore                       1:52.83   1 
 10 #  694 Emily Hane         10 Connetquot                      1:53.36   2 
 11 # 1479 Jealyne Ramos      10 Longwood                        1:55.17   2 
 12 #  266 Diana Velasquez    10 Bay Shore                       1:55.61   1 
 13 # 2255 Erin Reilly        12 Shoreham Wad                    1:58.13   4 
 14 #  248 Alexis Simonetti   10 Bay Shore                       1:58.44   2 
 15 #  257 Emily Tonnu        11 Bay Shore                       1:58.65   3 
 16 # 1654 Jillian McFadden    9 Mount Sinai                     2:01.28   3 
 17 #  171 Giselle Andrade    12 Bay Shore                       2:02.46   3 
 18 #  240 Samantha Ramos      9 Bay Shore                       2:02.74   3 
 19 #  220 Noelle June        10 Bay Shore                       2:07.06   3 
 
Event 36  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2774 Kylasia Bullard    11 William Floy                       7.65   1 
  2 # 1633 Kate DelGandio      9 Mount Sinai                        7.74   1 
  3 #  920 Mia Milton         12 Eastport/Sou                       7.77   1 
  4 # 1141 Madison Byrne      11 Hhh West                           7.95   2 
  5 # 1629 Grace D'Angio      10 Mount Sinai                        8.00   1 
  6 #  194 Josephine Fargas   11 Bay Shore                          8.02   1 
  7 #  189 Jayde Daniels      10 Bay Shore                          8.03   2 
  8 #  679 Alicia Donlon      11 Connetquot                         8.13   1 
  9 # 1156 Tasheyana Richard  11 Hhh West                           8.14   6 
 10 # 1488 Bianca Volino      12 Longwood                           8.16   2 
 11 #  224 N'Jeri Marner      10 Bay Shore                          8.18   2 
 11 # 1211 Keera Kittles       9 Islip                              8.18   3 
 13 #  686 Emily Fieseler     12 Connetquot                         8.19   2 
 14 # 1664 Dominique Reynold  11 Mount Sinai                        8.30   3 
 15 #  262 Katie Unger        11 Bay Shore                          8.32   4 
 16 #  729 Justene Rocchio    12 Connetquot                         8.36   3 
 17 #  197 Jamie Ford         10 Bay Shore                          8.48   3 
 18 # 1836 Sapphire Perera    10 Port Jeffers                       8.50   7 
 19 # 1677 Emma Viscount       9 Mount Sinai                        8.55   3 
 20 # 1146 Sofia Goldbaum     11 Hhh West                           8.56   6 
 21 #  210 Mia Grassia         9 Bay Shore                          8.57   3 
 22 #  198 Tatiana Foster     10 Bay Shore                          8.58   5 
 23 #  932 Jennifer Seebach   10 Eastport/Sou                       8.59   2 
 24 # 1200 Megan DeVita       11 Islip                              8.60   5 
 25 #  246 Shelby Samuels     11 Bay Shore                          8.64   7 
 26 # 2802 Ashley Mayo        11 William Floy                       8.65   6 
 27 # 1452 Laila Forrest      11 Longwood                           8.67   4 
 28 #  914 Sara Lagowski      10 Eastport/Sou                       8.72   6 
 29 # 1137 Temilolu Adeola    10 Hhh West                           8.75   8 
 29 # 1478 Jazel Queliz        9 Longwood                           8.75   4 
 29 #  897 Chloe Cosentino    10 Eastport/Sou                       8.75   4 
 32 # 1145 Melina Filacouris   9 Hhh West                           8.77   9 
 33 #  654 Hannah Ahmed       12 Connetquot                         8.80   5 
 34 #  924 Kate O'Sullivan    10 Eastport/Sou                       8.82   9 
 35 # 1196 Riley Coleman      12 Islip                              8.87   5 
 36 #  735 Caitlin Sawicki    11 Connetquot                         8.90   6 
 37 #  225 Aramely Martinez   11 Bay Shore                          8.93   9 
 37 #  746 Olivia Zaturn      10 Connetquot                         8.93   6 
 39 #  891 Halei Allen-Morab  11 Eastport/Sou                       9.08   5 
 40 #  176 Riley Boone        10 Bay Shore                          9.10   7 
 41 # 1209 Deirdre Kelly       9 Islip                              9.15   7 
 42 # 1835 Lena Mcfarland     11 Port Jeffers                       9.16   8 
 43 # 1202 Gina Falzogher     11 Islip                              9.20   7 
 44 #  926 Juliana Quiery     10 Eastport/Sou                       9.22   9 
 45 #  705 Manar Mabrouk       9 Connetquot                         9.38   8 
 46 #  230 Serenity Montgome   9 Bay Shore                          9.40   7 
 47 #  691 Yeni Gonzalez      11 Connetquot                         9.47   8 
 48 #  692 Claudia Grossi      9 Connetquot                         9.55   8 
 49 #  905 Jenna Grosskopf     9 Eastport/Sou                       9.61   5 
 50 #  202 Sydney Furno       12 Bay Shore                          9.70   8 
 51 #  664 Catherine Bui      10 Connetquot                         9.81  10 
 52 #  226 Ashley Matute- Qu   9 Bay Shore                          9.86   4 
 52 #  238 Destiny Pulido      9 Bay Shore                          9.86  10 
 54 # 1658 Rebecca Muroff     12 Mount Sinai                        9.92   4 
 55 #  255 Sarah Swinson       9 Bay Shore                         10.01  10 
 56 # 1222 Marissa Perkins     9 Islip                             10.04  10 
 57 #  253 Mame Sow            9 Bay Shore                         10.16  10 
 58 #  684 Amanda Farrell     10 Connetquot                        10.36  10 
 59 #  143 Sarah Henry        10 Babylon                           10.59   9 
 60 # 1192 Maggie Bacon        7 Islip                             11.53   9 
 
Event 37  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1198 Natalia Cuttler    11 Islip                          12:57.67  
  2 # 1481 Rebecca Reinhart    8 Longwood                       13:25.74  
  3 # 1460 Abigail Horn        9 Longwood                       13:42.61  
 
Event 38  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  732 Serena Roopnarine  12 Connetquot                      8:07.88  
  2 #  165 Parker Ahmad       12 Bay Shore                       8:18.92  
  3 #  225 Aramely Martinez   11 Bay Shore                       8:22.39  
  4 # 1639 Emily Flamme       12 Mount Sinai                     8:53.81  
  5 # 1451 Samantha Ford      11 Longwood                        9:04.50  
  6 # 1638 Catherine Dugan    10 Mount Sinai                     9:05.89  
  7 #  180 Olivia Bucciero     9 Bay Shore                       9:08.38  
  8 #  246 Shelby Samuels     11 Bay Shore                       9:08.97  
  9 # 2796 Melissa Jones      12 William Floy                    9:09.27  
 10 #  243 Molly Roy          10 Bay Shore                       9:20.05  
 11 #  202 Sydney Furno       12 Bay Shore                       9:41.39  
 12 # 1485 Zoe Smidt          10 Longwood                        9:42.24  
 13 # 1652 Anna Lulkin         9 Mount Sinai                     9:56.10  
 14 # 1467 Jacklyn Khamis      9 Longwood                       10:40.96  
 15 # 1637 Alexis DiPaola     10 Mount Sinai                    10:58.54  
 
Event 39  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  187 Caitlin Christie   11 Bay Shore                      36-00.50  
  2 # 1463 Jazmine Jones      12 Longwood                       32-08.50  
  3 # 1666 Anastasia Richard  11 Mount Sinai                    32-08.00  
  4 #  662 Olivia Blas        10 Connetquot                     31-10.00  
  5 # 2802 Ashley Mayo        11 William Floy                   29-06.00  
  6 # 1492 Imonie Woody       12 Longwood                       29-01.50  
  7 # 1452 Laila Forrest      11 Longwood                       28-07.50  
  8 # 1449 Kasey Evans        12 Longwood                       27-01.00  
  9 #  723 Julia O'Neill      12 Connetquot                     26-02.75  
 10 #  259 Rhainon Townsend   10 Bay Shore                      25-09.25  
 11 # 2816 Cloe Smith         11 William Floy                   25-02.00  
 12 #  671 Madison Dailey     12 Connetquot                     25-00.00  
 13 # 1229 Sophia Sirico      11 Islip                          24-10.00  
 14 #  200 Chyna Frank        12 Bay Shore                      24-09.75  
 15 # 1445 Madison Davis      11 Longwood                       24-06.50  
 16 # 1486 Rachel Sturgis     12 Longwood                       24-05.50  
 17 #  670 Lauren Dailey       9 Connetquot                     24-05.00  
 18 #  903 Emily Gross        12 Eastport/Sou                   24-04.00  
 19 #  730 Angelina Rodrigue   9 Connetquot                     23-05.00  
 20 # 2784 Nakia Eatman       11 William Floy                   23-04.00  
 21 # 2820 Trinity Wenger     11 William Floy                   23-03.50  
 22 #  700 Angelina Katrivan   9 Connetquot                     23-00.75  
 23 #  726 Kimberley Petters  11 Connetquot                     22-07.50  
 24 # 1484 Lindsay Sentochni  11 Longwood                       21-11.25  
 25 #  910 Alyson Idler       10 Eastport/Sou                   21-11.00  
 26 # 1464 Caleigh Kellerman  10 Longwood                       21-10.00  
 27 # 1205 Anais Francis      12 Islip                          21-07.00  
 28 #  698 Ariel Johnson       9 Connetquot                     21-04.75  
 29 # 1634 Julia Desiano      11 Mount Sinai                    21-03.50  
 30 # 1453 Gwynnevere Foss    11 Longwood                       21-01.00  
 31 # 1465 Ashley Khamis      12 Longwood                       20-07.75  
 32 # 2786 Chedey Green       10 William Floy                   20-03.75  
 33 # 1454 Imani Freeman      10 Longwood                       20-03.50  
 34 # 1482 Julianna Rivera    11 Longwood                       20-00.25  
 
Event 40  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1636 Olivia DiPalermo   11 Mount Sinai                     4-10.00  
  2 #  188 Rebecca Christie   11 Bay Shore                      J4-10.00  
  3 # 1234 Melissa Zaleski    12 Islip                           4-06.00  
  4 #  696 Bryanna Holguin    12 Connetquot                     J4-06.00  
  4 # 1152 Antonia McFarlane  10 Hhh West                       J4-06.00  
  6 # 2247 Katlynn McGivney   12 Shoreham Wad                    4-03.00  
  6 # 1489 Shariyah Wallace    9 Longwood                        4-03.00  
  6 #  237 Lauryn Piccirelli   8 Bay Shore                       4-03.00  
  9 # 1430 Elizabeth Adebisi  11 Longwood                       J4-03.00  
 10 # 1618 Ashley Archila      8 Mount Sinai                    J4-03.00  
 -- # 1431 Jillian Andreas     8 Longwood                             NH  
 
Event 41  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1474 Arianna Mcleod     12 Longwood                       17-00.50  
  2 # 2797 Tatianna Kistner   10 William Floy                   16-11.00  
  3 # 1156 Tasheyana Richard  11 Hhh West                       16-07.00  
  4 # 1147 Sydney Grant       11 Hhh West                       16-04.00  
  4 #  712 Erin McLoughlin    10 Connetquot                     16-04.00  
  6 # 1458 Alexis Green       12 Longwood                       14-07.50  
  7 # 1648 Ariel Harris       10 Mount Sinai                    14-04.50  
  8 #  699 Audrey Joseph      11 Connetquot                     14-01.50  
  9 #  262 Katie Unger        11 Bay Shore                      13-10.50  
 10 # 1459 Evelyn Harper      11 Longwood                       13-07.50  
 11 # 2807 Rachel Oriuwa       9 William Floy                   13-04.00  
 12 # 1154 Victoria Osborn     9 Hhh West                       12-07.50  
 13 #  937 Melanie Turner     12 Eastport/Sou                   12-05.00  
 14 #  701 Krystal Kleinhenz  10 Connetquot                     12-04.00  
 15 # 2838 Danah Singh         9 Connetquot                     11-11.75   no # on card
 16 #  687 Jessica Fieseler   10 Connetquot                     11-10.00  
 17 # 1621 Emily Burrus       12 Mount Sinai                    11-09.25  
 18 # 1470 Alin Licana         9 Longwood                       11-08.50  
 -- #  174 Jada Barker         9 Bay Shore                          FOUL  
 
Event 42  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  696 Bryanna Holguin    12 Connetquot                     35-11.50   no # on card
  2 # 2773 Kaylah Britt       12 William Floy                   35-07.00  
  3 #  689 Janelle Foston     11 Connetquot                     32-09.50   no # on card
  4 # 1430 Elizabeth Adebisi  11 Longwood                       32-01.00  
  5 # 1646 Sarah Gunasekera   11 Mount Sinai                    31-10.25  
  6 #  657 Olivia Amberger    10 Connetquot                     30-07.25   no # on card
  7 #  179 Zariyah Braxton     9 Bay Shore                      30-05.50  
  8 # 1618 Ashley Archila      8 Mount Sinai                    30-05.25  
  9 # 1642 Sarah Fuoco        12 Mount Sinai                    29-10.00  
 10 # 1660 Emily Persaud      11 Mount Sinai                    29-08.00  
 11 # 1437 Katherine Browne   12 Longwood                       29-01.25  
 12 #  675 Tara Dean           9 Connetquot                     28-07.75  
 13 #  916 Taylor Lupis       12 Eastport/Sou                   28-00.00  
 14 # 1233 Isis Williams      11 Islip                          27-11.50  
 15 #  672 Megan Dalton       11 Connetquot                     27-07.75   no # on card
 16 # 1221 Erin O'Hara        12 Islip                          25-07.75  
 16 # 1209 Deirdre Kelly       9 Islip                          25-07.75  
 18 # 1218 Valentina Mora      9 Islip                          20-02.50  
 
Event 43  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bay Shore  'A'                                               4:26.67   1 
     1) #199 Malia Fowler 10            2) #196 Cheyenne Felician 12      
     3) #223 Lola Leone 10              4) #209 Lexi Grassia 11           
  2 Longwood  'A'                                                4:30.88   1 
  3 Mount Sinai  'A'                                             4:33.58   1 
  4 Bay Shore  'B'                                               4:36.73   1 
  5 Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                                      4:37.95   2 
  6 Port Jefferson  'A'                                          4:41.90   2 
  7 Bay Shore  'C'                                               4:50.25   2 
  8 Longwood  'B'                                                4:58.60   1 
  9 William Floyd  'A'                                           4:58.99   1 
 10 Connetquot  'A'                                              5:07.26   2 
 11 Mount Sinai  'B'                                             5:17.53   2 
 
Event 44  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 William Floyd  'A'                                           1:51.19   1 
     1) #2821 Jordan Widecki 11         2) #2774 Kylasia Bullard 11       
     3) #2773 Kaylah Britt 12           4) #2797 Tatianna Kistner 10      
  2 Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                                      1:55.26   1 
  3 Longwood  'A'                                                1:57.15   1 
  4 Bay Shore  'A'                                               1:59.58   1 
  5 Mount Sinai  'A'                                             2:00.68   1 
  6 Longwood  'B'                                                2:01.57   1 
  7 Connetquot  'A'                                              2:02.37   2 
  8 Eastport/SouthMano  'B'                                      2:05.21   2 
  9 Bay Shore  'B'                                               2:10.03   2 
 10 Connetquot  'B'                                              2:10.68   2 
 11 Islip  'A'                                                   2:11.37   3 
 12 Longwood  'C'                                                2:11.70   2 
 13 Eastport/SouthMano  'C'                                      2:12.07   2 
 14 Mount Sinai  'B'                                             2:12.14   3 
 15 Mount Sinai  'C'                                             2:17.91   3 
 16 Connetquot  'C'                                              2:25.30   3 
 -- Eastport/SouthMano  'D'                                     X2:12.78   3 
 
Event 45  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mount Sinai  'A'                                            10:12.45  
     1) #1626 Kaitlyn Chandrika 10      2) #1667 Kayleigh Robinson 12     
     3) #1641 Kyra Franks 9             4) #1627 Sarah Connelly 11        
  2 Bay Shore  'A'                                              10:13.65  
  3 Connetquot  'A'                                             10:13.75  
  4 Connetquot  'B'                                             10:52.36  
  5 Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                                     11:17.00  
  6 Longwood  'A'                                               11:23.62  
  7 Connetquot  'C'                                             11:41.94  
  8 Longwood  'B'                                               11:55.48  
  9 Mount Sinai  'B'                                            13:32.96  
 
Event 46  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1591 Angie Guevara      10 Miller Place                       9.53   1 
  2 # 2012 Julianna Mercado   12 Sachem East                        9.61   1 
  3 # 1072 Caisey Scarpinell  12 Hauppauge                          9.69   1 
  4 # 1050 Teresa Gatti       12 Hauppauge                          9.83   2 
  5 # 2329 Emily Eng          12 Smithtown We                       9.98   1 
  6 # 1615 Caitlyn Sternberg  11 Miller Place                      10.03   2 
  7 #  151 Autumn Rodriguez   10 Babylon                           10.44   3 
  8 # 2367 Alison Tom          9 Smithtown We                      10.46   1 
  9 # 2330 Michelle Fitting   11 Smithtown We                      10.60   1 
 10 #  160 Olivia Trama       12 Babylon                           10.68   2 
 11 #  796 Julia Bakar         9 Deer Park                         10.79   2 
 12 # 1040 Emma Claps         11 Hauppauge                         10.80   3 
 13 #  814 Tionny King        10 Deer Park                         11.04   5 
 14 #  136 Amora Brown         9 Babylon                           11.05   3 
 15 # 1613 Chloe Siena        10 Miller Place                      11.10   4 
 16 #  804 Lyndsey Dominique  12 Deer Park                         11.26   2 
 17 # 1796 Madeline Brandi     9 Patchogue/Me                      11.55   4 
 18 # 1962 Victoria Delgado   10 Sachem East                       11.63   2 
 19 #  841 Caitlyn Zabas       9 Deer Park                         11.70   5 
 20 # 1985 Tatiana Hillicke    9 Sachem East                       11.91   4 
 21 # 2473 Grace Buscaglia    10 Ward Melvill                      12.24   3 
 22 # 1948 Angela Bugay       10 Sachem East                       12.32   3 
 23 # 1802 Jillian Dell orto   9 Patchogue/Me                      12.37   4 
 24 # 1045 Adriana Durney      9 Hauppauge                         12.42   4 
 25 # 2345 Brianna Marmann    10 Smithtown We                      12.47   4 
 26 # 2352 Maris O'Brien      10 Smithtown We                      12.49   3 
 27 #  838 Nina Ugalde         9 Deer Park                         12.52   5 
 28 #  640 Selin Inan         10 Comsewogue                        15.13   5 
 
Event 47  Girls 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2493 Briana Grant       10 Ward Melvill                    4:51.35   1 
  2 # 1610 Danelle Rose       11 Miller Place                    4:51.74   1 
  3 #  651 Claire Ronan       10 Comsewogue                      5:01.34   1 
  4 # 2509 Victoria Laguerre   9 Ward Melvill                    5:08.25   1 
  5 # 2828 Gianna Marquez      9 Deer Park                       5:09.86   1 
  6 # 2535 Emma Rathburn      10 Ward Melvill                    5:17.08   1 
  7 #  800 Ava Capone          8 Deer Park                       5:20.64   1 
  8 # 2464 Grace Weigele      10 Walt Whitman                    5:21.09   1 
  9 # 1039 Rebecca Clackett   11 Hauppauge                       5:26.02   1 
 10 #  625 Karina Allen       12 Comsewogue                      5:26.79   1 
 11 # 2370 Julia Tylar         9 Smithtown We                    5:28.18   2 
 12 # 2344 Kate Manalastas    11 Smithtown We                    5:30.50   1 
 13 # 1058 Alexandra Kelly     8 Hauppauge                       5:37.19   1 
 14 # 2333 Erin Gillespie      9 Smithtown We                    5:37.35   2 
 15 # 1806 Meagan Erlwein      9 Patchogue/Me                    5:40.03   2 
 16 #  808 Gianna Giffone     10 Deer Park                       5:40.55   2 
 17 #  635 Mya Darsan         12 Comsewogue                      5:43.09   1 
 18 # 2498 Rebecca Holt       12 Ward Melvill                    5:45.88   1 
 
Event 48  Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1810 Jianna Hall        11 Patchogue/Me                      43.76   1 
  2 # 1547 Jessica Faustin    11 Middle Count                      43.90   1 
  3 # 1588 Paulina Gasparis   10 Miller Place                      43.97   2 
  4 # 1557 Adaliz Hunt         9 Middle Count                      44.28   2 
  5 # 1555 Ayanna Hodge       12 Middle Count                      44.77   1 
  6 # 2012 Julianna Mercado   12 Sachem East                       45.78   1 
  7 # 2533 Elizabeth Radke    11 Ward Melvill                      45.80   5 
  8 # 2511 Charlotte Lee      12 Ward Melvill                      46.72   1 
  9 # 2510 Amanda Lee         10 Ward Melvill                      46.83   4 
 10 # 1615 Caitlyn Sternberg  11 Miller Place                      47.09   4 
 11 # 2374 Emma Wilkinson      9 Smithtown We                      47.67   2 
 12 # 2824 Alexarae Clark     12 Deer Park                         47.81   1 
 13 # 1545 Munachi Egbuziem   12 Middle Count                      47.94   3 
 14 #  809 Giovanna Giffone    9 Deer Park                         47.95   3 
 15 # 2825 Heather Dillon     12 Deer Park                         48.00   3 
 16 # 2354 Lucia Perich       10 Smithtown We                      48.33   2 
 17 # 1603 Ann Marie Nash      9 Miller Place                      48.44   6 
 18 # 1536 Jaymarly Blanchar   9 Middle Count                      48.53   5 
 19 # 2474 Lucia Buscemi      12 Ward Melvill                      48.59   4 
 20 # 1575 Grace Sargent      10 Middle Count                      48.86   3 
 21 #  647 Alexa Murray       12 Comsewogue                        49.04   2 
 22 # 2321 Emily Castro        9 Smithtown We                      49.20   2 
 23 #  630 Hannah Carroll     12 Comsewogue                        49.24   4 
 24 # 2473 Grace Buscaglia    10 Ward Melvill                      49.33   4 
 25 # 1064 Tammantha Merchan  11 Hauppauge                         49.74   3 
 26 # 2357 Victoria Puzzo     11 Smithtown We                      50.56   3 
 27 # 1821 Mariella Rivas     12 Patchogue/Me                      52.35   4 
 
Event 49  Girls 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2328 Catherine Eng      12 Smithtown We                    3:18.87   1 
  2 # 2364 Nicole Stevens      8 Smithtown We                    3:19.40   1 
  3 # 1542 Marissa Degni      11 Middle Count                    3:19.52   1 
  4 # 1065 Shannon Moleti     11 Hauppauge                       3:20.28   1 
  5 # 1544 Kaitlyn Drennan    12 Middle Count                    3:20.46   1 
  6 # 2346 Evelyn Mequia      10 Smithtown We                    3:20.78   1 
  7 # 2363 Alexis Stevens      8 Smithtown We                    3:21.12   1 
  8 #  832 Michaela Rapisard  12 Deer Park                       3:27.93   1 
  9 #  636 Sabrina Donoghue   11 Comsewogue                      3:29.47   1 
 10 #  652 Gabrielle Savage   12 Comsewogue                      3:34.22   1 
 11 # 2317 Caroline Berner    12 Smithtown We                    3:37.85   2 
 12 # 2512 Laura Liebowitz     9 Ward Melvill                    3:38.40   1 
 13 # 1041 Abigail Clarke     10 Hauppauge                       3:40.08   2 
 14 #  641 Mei Li Johnson     10 Comsewogue                      3:40.21   2 
 15 # 2504 Cassidy Jansson    12 Ward Melvill                    3:41.91   1 
 16 # 2341 Katie Limb         11 Smithtown We                    3:43.71   2 
 17 # 2325 Gillian DiCostanz   9 Smithtown We                    3:43.76   2 
 18 #  150 Madison Protain    10 Babylon                         3:44.75   2 
 19 # 2524 Jamie Nagle        12 Ward Melvill                    3:44.87   1 
 20 # 2499 Virginia Holt       9 Ward Melvill                    3:46.34   1 
 21 #  135 Kasey Benneche     10 Babylon                         3:47.65   2 
 22 # 1798 Ashley Codispoti   12 Patchogue/Me                    3:48.89   2 
 23 # 2055 Jaidyn Wolfe        9 Sachem East                     3:49.16   2 
 24 # 2355 Carissa Philips    10 Smithtown We                    3:52.30   2 
 25 # 1572 Juliet Reitano     10 Middle Count                    3:59.46   2 
 26 #  632 Tia Coffman        11 Comsewogue                      4:09.81   2 
 27 #  798 Daniella Belotti   10 Deer Park                       4:15.63   2 
 28 #  837 Mia Tobaru         10 Deer Park                       4:21.49   2 
 29 #  836 Joanna Sroka       10 Deer Park                       4:23.63   2 
 
Event 50  Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  650 Brianna Quartarar  12 Comsewogue                      1:41.17   1 
  2 #  154 Catherine Shaw      9 Babylon                         1:47.15   1 
  3 #  649 Sara Peterson      11 Comsewogue                      1:50.48   1 
  4 # 2340 Julia Liberto       9 Smithtown We                    1:52.67   2 
  5 # 1595 Sam Kenny          12 Miller Place                    1:52.81   2 
  6 # 1561 Nicole Juran       11 Middle Count                    1:53.52   2 
  7 # 2553 Eileen Whelan      11 Ward Melvill                    1:54.98   1 
  8 # 2362 Amanda Simco       12 Smithtown We                    1:55.64   2 
  9 #  796 Julia Bakar         9 Deer Park                       1:55.99   1 
 10 # 1576 Isabella Snyder     9 Middle Count                    1:57.40   4 
 11 # 2323 Sarah Chapman      11 Smithtown We                    1:58.12   2 
 12 # 1068 Lily O'Brien        9 Hauppauge                       1:59.12   3 
 13 # 1911 Tori Fischer       10 Rocky Point                     1:59.68   5 
 14 # 2330 Michelle Fitting   11 Smithtown We                    2:00.26   3 
 15 # 2339 Paige Kelleher     11 Smithtown We                    2:03.09   3 
 16 # 1806 Meagan Erlwein      9 Patchogue/Me                    2:03.37   4 
 17 # 1059 Emily Kelly        10 Hauppauge                       2:04.56   4 
 18 #  633 Jissel Colindres   11 Comsewogue                      2:05.41   3 
 19 #  810 Madison Gulinello   9 Deer Park                       2:05.45   2 
 20 # 1826 Emma Unverzagt     10 Patchogue/Me                    2:07.09   4 
 21 # 2326 Keri Dufficy       11 Smithtown We                    2:08.24   3 
 22 #  631 Sydney Carter      10 Comsewogue                      2:09.41   3 
 23 # 1809 Kaylie Green        9 Patchogue/Me                    2:11.71   4 
 24 #  638 Jovanna Fusco      11 Comsewogue                      2:15.12   1 
 25 # 1817 Tea Morrison        9 Patchogue/Me                    2:15.34   4 
 
Event 51  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1557 Adaliz Hunt         9 Middle Count                       7.48   1 
  2 # 1556 Jada Hodge         10 Middle Count                       7.55   1 
  3 # 1600 Carissa Militano   12 Miller Place                       7.80   1 
  4 # 1919 Alexandra Kelly     9 Rocky Point                        7.81   2 
  5 # 1810 Jianna Hall        11 Patchogue/Me                       7.82   1 
  6 #  811 Stephane Honore    11 Deer Park                          7.84   1 
  7 # 1575 Grace Sargent      10 Middle Count                       7.88   2 
  8 # 2367 Alison Tom          9 Smithtown We                       8.00   1 
  9 #  823 Skylar Morales     11 Deer Park                          8.07   2 
 10 # 2366 Sally Tietjen      10 Smithtown We                       8.09   2 
 11 # 1536 Jaymarly Blanchar   9 Middle Count                       8.16   3 
 12 #  136 Amora Brown         9 Babylon                            8.19   4 
 13 # 2823 Isabella Aparicio  12 Deer Park                          8.22   4 
 14 # 1606 Kayla Oconnor      10 Miller Place                       8.23   2 
 15 # 2374 Emma Wilkinson      9 Smithtown We                       8.25   3 
 16 # 2361 Natalie Sancilio   12 Smithtown We                       8.29   3 
 17 #  634 Victoria Constant  10 Comsewogue                         8.30   3 
 18 # 2329 Emily Eng          12 Smithtown We                       8.31   2 
 19 # 1613 Chloe Siena        10 Miller Place                       8.33   6 
 20 #  805 Nialah Edmead      12 Deer Park                          8.35   6 
 21 # 2319 Kimberly Cacace    12 Smithtown We                       8.39  10 
 22 # 1568 Alexis Mazza       10 Middle Count                       8.46   4 
 23 # 1560 Daniela Hunt        9 Middle Count                       8.48   4 
 24 # 2486 Shannon Finn        9 Ward Melvill                       8.49  10 
 25 #  159 Damia Threadgill   11 Babylon                            8.52   8 
 26 # 1558 Britney Hunt        9 Middle Count                       8.53   3 
 26 # 2510 Amanda Lee         10 Ward Melvill                       8.53   8 
 28 # 1918 Maidson Jacobelis  11 Rocky Point                        8.60   5 
 29 # 2829 Khiarra Noriega    11 Deer Park                          8.61   7 
 30 # 2321 Emily Castro        9 Smithtown We                       8.63   3 
 31 # 2332 Madison Friscia    10 Smithtown We                       8.65   5 
 32 # 2357 Victoria Puzzo     11 Smithtown We                       8.66   4 
 33 # 1573 Lauren Reitano     12 Middle Count                       8.72   6 
 34 # 1802 Jillian Dell orto   9 Patchogue/Me                       8.73   9 
 35 # 1822 Trudian Rose       11 Patchogue/Me                       8.81   4 
 36 #  144 Julia Kelleher     12 Babylon                            8.83   5 
 37 #  887 Sarah Smalley       8 East Islip                         8.87   7 
 38 #  826 Tami Oshikanlu     10 Deer Park                          8.93   5 
 39 # 1546 Kendal Faussete    11 Middle Count                       8.96   5 
 40 #  152 Kristine Rodrigue  11 Babylon                            9.03   7 
 41 # 1904 Ella Boticelli      9 Rocky Point                        9.06   8 
 42 #  863 Izabella Gutierre  12 East Islip                         9.08   9 
 43 #  815 Mackenzie Lefebvr  11 Deer Park                          9.13   9 
 44 #  644 Sarah Linsalata    11 Comsewogue                         9.14   7 
 45 # 1535 Isabella Alois     10 Middle Count                       9.19   8 
 46 # 1565 Sa Rai Little      10 Middle Count                       9.21   8 
 47 # 2469 Emily Brown        10 Ward Melvill                       9.24   9 
 48 # 1579 Samantha Vivona    11 Middle Count                       9.27   6 
 49 # 2527 Izzy Paglia         9 Ward Melvill                       9.28   9 
 50 # 2507 Samantha Kramer    11 Ward Melvill                       9.32  10 
 50 # 2446 Jessica Joy        12 Walt Whitman                       9.32   7 
 52 #  829 Caneia Pierre      10 Deer Park                          9.38  10 
 53 # 2327 Emma Ehrhard       10 Smithtown We                       9.39  10 
 54 # 2353 Anastasia Paccion  11 Smithtown We                       9.49   6 
 55 #  139 Jessica Cronk      10 Babylon                            9.55   7 
 56 # 1076 Meghan Walsh        9 Hauppauge                          9.57   9 
 57 # 2334 Jordan Grill       11 Smithtown We                       9.61   6 
 58 #  156 Ashaunna Simpson   10 Babylon                            9.64   8 
 59 # 2547 Meena Tommasino-S   9 Ward Melvill                       9.88  10 
 -- #  151 Autumn Rodriguez   10 Babylon                              FS   5 
 
Event 52  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  795 Yasmeen Araujo     12 Deer Park                      12:20.70  
 
Event 53  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2038 Marissa Sciotto    10 Sachem East                     7:59.19  
  2 #  627 Daniella Barchi    11 Comsewogue                      8:04.83  
  3 # 1981 Amanda Harnos      11 Sachem East                     8:07.07  
  4 # 1954 Angelina Colón     10 Sachem East                     8:19.96  
  5 #  834 Amber Scruggs      12 Deer Park                       8:46.96  
  6 # 1972 Lauren Faust       12 Sachem East                     8:52.10  
  7 # 1955 Danielle Cornetta  11 Sachem East                     9:16.07  
  8 # 2026 Elaina Rasco       10 Sachem East                     9:32.28  
  9 # 1931 Adele Rutuelo      10 Rocky Point                     9:38.73  
 10 # 1986 Jonae Hudson       10 Sachem East                     9:43.52  
 11 # 1056 Ciara Johnson      12 Hauppauge                       9:48.13  
 12 #  626 Juliana Alvarado   10 Comsewogue                      9:48.29  
 13 # 2034 Gabby Rutigliano   10 Sachem East                     9:53.90  
 14 # 2043 Alexandra Small    10 Sachem East                     9:57.25  
 15 # 2044 Mikaella Sparacio  11 Sachem East                     9:57.74  
 16 # 1811 Amanda Horgan       9 Patchogue/Me                   10:02.12  
 17 # 2835 Rylie Boss          9 Comsewogue                     10:04.50  
 18 # 1970 Alexa Efron        10 Sachem East                    10:08.34  
 19 # 2005 Kayla Manel        10 Sachem East                    10:09.66  
 20 # 1952 Petra Cline         9 Sachem East                    10:13.39  
 21 #  161 Angelina Verbeke   11 Babylon                        10:16.56  
 22 # 2020 Olivia Patsy       11 Sachem East                    10:16.78  
 23 # 2008 Kayla McGarvey      9 Sachem East                    10:18.01  
 24 # 1812 Samantha Horgan     9 Patchogue/Me                   10:28.39  
 25 #  640 Selin Inan         10 Comsewogue                     10:28.96  
 26 # 2451 Neamal Mahmood     10 Walt Whitman                   10:41.69  
 27 # 1990 Nikita Karnik       9 Sachem East                    10:47.29  
 28 #  646 Paula Munoz        10 Comsewogue                     10:52.79  
 
Event 54  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2554 Megan Wood         11 Ward Melvill                   38-01.00  
  2 # 1069 Emalie Pennant     12 Hauppauge                      33-02.00  
  3 # 1926 Brook Pohl         10 Rocky Point                    32-08.00  
  4 #  799 Tassyana Blake     11 Deer Park                      32-05.25  
  5 #  827 Temi Oshikanlu     12 Deer Park                      31-01.00  
  6 # 2373 Gabriela Vitale    10 Smithtown We                   30-00.00  
  7 #  825 Rosenina Oscar     12 Deer Park                      28-10.50  
  8 # 1799 Jessica Cohen      10 Patchogue/Me                   27-09.00  
  9 #  826 Tami Oshikanlu     10 Deer Park                      27-02.50  
 10 #  820 Regan Mays         11 Deer Park                      26-06.50  
 11 #  644 Sarah Linsalata    11 Comsewogue                     26-04.75  
 12 #  806 Sara Felipe        12 Deer Park                      25-10.25  
 13 # 1925 Nica Perrino       11 Rocky Point                    25-08.00  
 14 # 2316 Isabella Belliose  10 Smithtown We                   25-02.50  
 15 # 2338 Kierstan Johannso  10 Smithtown We                   25-00.50  
 16 # 2346 Evelyn Mequia      10 Smithtown We                   24-08.00  
 17 #  829 Caneia Pierre      10 Deer Park                      24-07.00  
 18 #  134 Madison Baudille   11 Babylon                        24-03.00  
 19 # 2343 Gina Mainella      10 Smithtown We                   23-09.00  
 20 # 1975 Madison Gibbs      11 Sachem East                    23-05.25  
 21 # 1993 Nadia Khatami      10 Sachem East                    22-09.00  
 22 #  626 Juliana Alvarado   10 Comsewogue                     22-06.50  
 23 # 2006 Angelina Mann      10 Sachem East                    22-06.00  
 24 # 1540 Natalia Cieslak     9 Middle Count                   22-02.50  
 24 # 1078 Maria Willliams    10 Hauppauge                      22-02.50  
 26 #  838 Nina Ugalde         9 Deer Park                      22-00.50  
 27 # 2029 Reina Reyes        10 Sachem East                    21-03.00  
 28 # 1038 Alanna Berkel       9 Hauppauge                      21-01.00  
 29 # 1814 Zoe Lass           12 Patchogue/Me                   20-10.00  
 30 # 1927 Karen Quintanilla  10 Rocky Point                    20-08.50  
 31 # 2444 Molly Dugan         9 Walt Whitman                   20-08.00  
 32 # 1998 Amethyst Longo     11 Sachem East                    20-01.50  
 33 # 1969 Rebecca Dwyer      11 Sachem East                    20-00.25  
 
Event 55  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1055 Amarys John        12 Hauppauge                       4-10.00  
  2 # 2016 Arianna Moore      11 Sachem East                     4-08.00  
  3 # 2350 Jaden O'Brien      12 Smithtown We                   J4-08.00  
  4 # 1591 Angie Guevara      10 Miller Place                   J4-08.00  
  5 #  643 Sarah Landman      11 Comsewogue                     J4-08.00  
  6 # 2365 Kasey Tietjen       9 Smithtown We                   J4-08.00  
  7 # 2459 Bianca Russell      9 Walt Whitman                    4-03.00  
  7 # 2848 Emily Gorecki       9 Walt Whitman                    4-03.00  
  9 # 2825 Heather Dillon     12 Deer Park                       4-00.00  
  9 #  832 Michaela Rapisard  12 Deer Park                       4-00.00  
 11 #  840 Lyndsey Williams    9 Deer Park                      J4-00.00  
 -- # 2023 Lorraine Podlesny   9 Sachem East                          NH  
 -- # 2443 Katie Donovan       9 Walt Whitman                         NH  
 -- # 2849 Marie St. Charles   9 Walt Whitman                         NH  
 -- # 2435 Maya Biblow         9 Walt Whitman                         NH  
 -- # 2351 Kira O'Brien       10 Smithtown We                         NH  
 -- # 2835 Rylie Boss          9 Comsewogue                           NH  
 
Event 56  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2361 Natalie Sancilio   12 Smithtown We                   15-09.50  
  2 #  648 Ejim Nnate         11 Comsewogue                     15-07.00  
  3 #  804 Lyndsey Dominique  12 Deer Park                      14-11.00  
  4 #  814 Tionny King        10 Deer Park                      14-10.00  
  5 # 1035 Julia Abbate       12 Hauppauge                      14-08.50  
  6 # 1600 Carissa Militano   12 Miller Place                   14-08.00  
  7 # 2366 Sally Tietjen      10 Smithtown We                   14-06.25  
  8 # 1072 Caisey Scarpinell  12 Hauppauge                      14-04.50  
  9 #  136 Amora Brown         9 Babylon                        14-01.50  
 10 # 1592 Jenna Hoyland      12 Miller Place                   14-00.25  
 11 # 1583 Kyla Bruno         10 Miller Place                   13-10.50  
 12 # 1797 Sarai Byrd         11 Patchogue/Me                   13-07.00  
 13 # 1824 Elizabeth Schwart  10 Patchogue/Me                   13-02.50  
 14 #  836 Joanna Sroka       10 Deer Park                      13-00.25  
 15 # 1803 Juliette Deneve    10 Patchogue/Me                   12-09.50  
 15 #  151 Autumn Rodriguez   10 Babylon                        12-09.50  
 17 # 1043 Teresa Deasey      10 Hauppauge                      12-09.00  
 18 # 2323 Sarah Chapman      11 Smithtown We                   11-09.50  
 18 # 2452 Ali Mauro           9 Walt Whitman                   11-09.50  
 20 #  158 Hayley Swaine      11 Babylon                        10-06.50  
 21 # 1819 Tonianna Parsons   11 Patchogue/Me                    9-09.50  
 22 # 2446 Jessica Joy        12 Walt Whitman                    9-07.00  
 23 # 1917 Gianna Imeidopf     9 Rocky Point                     8-09.75  
 
Event 57  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1919 Alexandra Kelly     9 Rocky Point                    35-02.75  
  2 # 1606 Kayla Oconnor      10 Miller Place                   32-01.75  
  3 # 2313 Shannon Alptekin   10 Smithtown We                   31-02.00  
  4 # 1592 Jenna Hoyland      12 Miller Place                   30-09.25  
  5 # 1824 Elizabeth Schwart  10 Patchogue/Me                   30-01.50  
  6 # 1583 Kyla Bruno         10 Miller Place                   29-09.25  
  7 # 2319 Kimberly Cacace    12 Smithtown We                   29-05.50  
  8 # 1904 Ella Boticelli      9 Rocky Point                    29-00.50  
  9 # 1580 Kiera Agic         10 Miller Place                   28-10.75  
 10 # 1797 Sarai Byrd         11 Patchogue/Me                   28-10.00  
 11 # 2340 Julia Liberto       9 Smithtown We                   28-09.50  
 12 # 2519 Ava Mingrone       10 Ward Melvill                   28-07.50  
 13 #  641 Mei Li Johnson     10 Comsewogue                     26-05.75  
 
Event 58  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Deer Park  'A'                                               1:57.59   2 
  2 Comsewogue  'A'                                              1:59.40   1 
     1) #648 Ejim Nnate 11              2) #624 Bryant Alanah 9           
     3) #647 Alexa Murray 12            4) #634 Victoria Constant 10      
  3 Middle Country  'A'                                          2:00.71   2 
  4 Hauppauge  'A'                                               2:02.77   1 
  5 Patchogue/Medford  'A'                                       2:07.94   1 
  6 Hauppauge  'C'                                               2:14.65   2 
  7 Hauppauge  'B'                                               2:20.63   1 
 
Event 59  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ward Melville  'A'                                           4:19.92   1 
     1) #2509 Victoria Laguerre 9       2) #2533 Elizabeth Radke 11       
     3) #2535 Emma Rathburn 10          4) #2493 Briana Grant 10          
  2 Middle Country  'A'                                          4:28.05   1 
  3 Comsewogue  'A'                                              4:31.02   1 
  4 Deer Park  'A'                                               4:33.05   1 
  5 Ward Melville  'C'                                           4:38.80   2 
  6 Ward Melville  'B'                                           4:47.30   1 
  7 Deer Park  'B'                                               4:54.41   1 
  8 Patchogue/Medford  'A'                                       4:55.12   2 
  9 Hauppauge  'A'                                               4:58.66   2 
 10 Patchogue/Medford  'B'                                       5:16.42   2 
 11 Babylon  'A'                                                 5:23.14   2 
 12 Patchogue/Medford  'C'                                       5:27.43   2 
 
Event 60  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hauppauge  'A'                                              10:49.39  
     1) #1050 Teresa Gatti 12           2) #1041 Abigail Clarke 10        
     3) #1065 Shannon Moleti 11         4) #1039 Rebecca Clackett 11      
  2 Comsewogue  'A'                                             10:49.45  
  3 Middle Country  'A'                                         11:01.90  
  4 Deer Park  'A'                                              11:06.60  
  5 Babylon  'A'                                                11:44.44