Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/8/2018 03:00 PM
            Saint Anthony's Boys - Girls Developmental - 12/8/2018             
                                    Meet  1                                    
                           St. Anthony's High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 6239 Jake Messina       11 St. Anthony'                       8.79   1 
  2 # 6140 Christopher Sims   10 Saint Mary                         9.04   1 
  3 # 1613 Benjamin Schmidt   10 Oceanside                          9.80   1 
  4 # 1246 Thomas Blaney      12 Manhasset HS                       9.81   1 
  5 # 1914 Matthew Bianchi    10 Syosset                            9.97   1 
  6 # 6244 Kyle Muirhead      10 St. Anthony'                      10.03   2 
  7 # 3755 Josh Pasca         10 Hampton Bays                      10.05   2 
  8 # 9007 Tyler Maslak          St. Anthony'                      10.12   2 
  9 # 6224 Jaden Lyons         9 St. Anthony'                      10.22   2 
 10 # 6290 Charles Whitcomb   10 St. Anthony'                      10.54   3 
 11 # 6237 Nicolas Mehran     11 St. Anthony'                      10.64   1 
 12 # 6169 Jack Clayton        9 St. Anthony'                      11.02   3 
 13 # 6243 Mark Modica        10 St. Anthony'                      11.17   2 
 -- # 1593 Kevin Klein         9 Oceanside                           DNF   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 6251 Matthew Payamps    12 St. Anthony'                    9:33.62  
  2 # 1252 Christopher Court  12 Manhasset HS                   10:21.04  
  3 # 5972 Harshil Patel      12 Holy Trinity                   10:21.99  
  4 # 1311 Bryce Thalheimer   12 Manhasset HS                   10:26.87  
  5 # 1309 Adam Stefan        12 Manhasset HS                   10:48.19  
  6 # 1289 Drew Miller        12 Manhasset HS                   11:04.23  
  7 # 1578 Tristan Degen      10 Oceanside                      11:04.81  
  8 # 1295 Daniel O''Neill    10 Manhasset HS                   11:07.01  
  9 # 1265 Hazen Hildebolt    11 Manhasset HS                   11:08.84  
 10 # 1285 Daniel Maass       11 Manhasset HS                   11:09.31  
 11 # 1312 Fletcher Wilson    10 Manhasset HS                   11:09.41  
 12 # 1317 Michael Yarringto  11 Manhasset HS                   11:19.64  
 13 # 1257 Ryan Derasse        9 Manhasset HS                   12:00.08  
 14 # 1305 Alex Schlaefer     11 Manhasset HS                   12:02.86  
 15 # 1310 Cody Stefan        10 Manhasset HS                   12:31.35  
 16 # 1288 Nicholas McNulty   10 Manhasset HS                   12:39.86  
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1949 Noah Leventhal     11 Syosset                            7.17   1 
  2 # 5961 Oliver Chen        12 Holy Trinity                       7.21   5 
  3 # 6239 Jake Messina       11 St. Anthony'                       7.30   1 
  4 # 6145 Alejandro Adorno   12 St. Anthony'                       7.31   1 
  5 # 6186 Mario Escobar      11 St. Anthony'                       7.32   1 
  6 # 6235 Zachary McKenzie   10 St. Anthony'                       7.33   3 
  7 # 5977 Bryce Ridley       10 Holy Trinity                       7.34   4 
  7 # 6292 Stephen Wiesehahn  10 St. Anthony'                       7.34   1 
  9 # 6147 Nicholas Alvarado  11 St. Anthony'                       7.35   1 
 10 # 1595 Eric Maisch        11 Oceanside                          7.37   2 
 11 # 1580 Christopher Figat  10 Oceanside                          7.48   2 
 12 # 6244 Kyle Muirhead      10 St. Anthony'                       7.55   9 
 12 # 6207 Justin Houston     11 St. Anthony'                       7.55   2 
 14 # 6243 Mark Modica        10 St. Anthony'                       7.58   3 
 15 # 5962 Jordan Crandall    10 Holy Trinity                       7.61   8 
 15 # 5971 Jordan McCullers   12 Holy Trinity                       7.61   5 
 17 # 6237 Nicolas Mehran     11 St. Anthony'                       7.64   2 
 18 # 1615 Matthew Torrisi    12 Oceanside                          7.66   4 
 19 # 5983 Nicholas Uemura    10 Holy Trinity                       7.68   8 
 20 # 1316 Jesse Yang         12 Manhasset HS                       7.69   3 
 21 # 6042 Anthony Grosso     10 Kellenberg                         7.70   5 
 22 # 5967 Justin Leach       10 Holy Trinity                       7.73   5 
 23 # 6066 Robert Llompart    11 Kellenberg                         7.76   6 
 24 # 6049 John Hommel        10 Kellenberg                         7.77   6 
 25 # 1614 Matt Tamis         11 Oceanside                          7.78   3 
 26 # 1601 Nicholas Mauro     12 Oceanside                          7.79   3 
 27 # 6012 Joseph Cisarano    11 Kellenberg                         7.81   6 
 28 # 6000 Anthony Tucker Br  11 Kellenberg                         7.90   5 
 29 # 6257 Myles Pressil      11 St. Anthony'                       7.92   2 
 29 # 6108 Andrew Sarnel      11 Kellenberg                         7.92   6 
 31 # 1908 Samson Bao         10 Syosset                            8.04   2 
 32 # 5997 Chase Bennett       9 Kellenberg                         8.10   7 
 33 # 6056 Herrol Jean Phili   9 Kellenberg                         8.12   7 
 34 # 5985 Gregory Alcusky     9 Kellenberg                         8.13   8 
 35 # 6166 Jon Carrington     10 St. Anthony'                       8.18   4 
 36 # 6308 Justin Ruggeberg   10 St. Dominic                        8.23  10 
 37 # 6098 Aidan Quinn        11 Kellenberg                         8.24  10 
 38 # 6054 Noel Jackson        9 Kellenberg                         8.26   7 
 39 # 6302 Antonio Bruno      10 St. Dominic                        8.29  11 
 40 # 6068 Erick Lopez        11 Kellenberg                         8.31  11 
 41 # 6045 Christopher Hilep  11 Kellenberg                         8.33  11 
 42 # 1575 Vince Chi          11 Oceanside                          8.40   4 
 43 # 6057 Amir Jeudy          9 Kellenberg                         8.44   9 
 44 # 6107 Michael Sandarr    10 Kellenberg                         8.49   6 
 44 # 6026 Michael Doht        9 Kellenberg                         8.49   7 
 46 # 6110 Matthew Scalcione  10 Kellenberg                         8.55  10 
 46 # 6003 Patrick Burke      11 Kellenberg                         8.55   7 
 48 # 6141 Bretton Smith      12 Saint Mary                         8.57  10 
 49 # 6031 Joseph Ferrante    10 Kellenberg                         8.60   8 
 50 # 5998 Michael Borgese    10 Kellenberg                         8.61   9 
 51 # 6043 Noah Henry         11 Kellenberg                         8.65   6 
 52 # 6021 Jason Decady       10 Kellenberg                         8.67   5 
 53 # 6118 Ryan Taylor         9 Kellenberg                         8.72   9 
 54 # 6024 Harrison Dengel     9 Kellenberg                         8.76   9 
 55 # 5974 Casmar Pierre      10 Holy Trinity                       8.84   8 
 56 # 6060 Timothy Kirley      9 Kellenberg                         8.92   7 
 57 # 6014 Robert Conklin      9 Kellenberg                         9.21   9 
 58 # 6016 Joseph D'Attoma    10 Kellenberg                         9.51   8 
 59 # 1590 Christopher Iaqui   9 Oceanside                          9.70   4 
 60 # 6304 Brady Koehler      10 St. Dominic                       10.09  10 
 61 # 1594 Zach Levitz        10 Oceanside                         10.10   4 
 62 # 1591 Andrew Isaacson    10 Oceanside                         10.57  10 
 63 # 1297 Jonathan Ottavio   11 Manhasset HS                      10.88   3 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1268 Andrew Jiang       12 Manhasset HS                      55.47   3 
  2 # 5966 Chris Holt         11 Holy Trinity                      56.64   1 
  3 # 9508 Peter Mayens       12 St. Anthony'                      57.29   3 
  4 # 6146 Anthony Algieri    11 St. Anthony'                      57.63   3 
  5 # 1580 Christopher Figat  10 Oceanside                         57.88   2 
  6 # 6158 Jovanic Bontemps   11 St. Anthony'                      58.05   1 
  7 # 1595 Eric Maisch        11 Oceanside                         58.06   2 
  8 # 1290 Richard Montaque   11 Manhasset HS                      58.08   3 
  9 # 6224 Jaden Lyons         9 St. Anthony'                      58.23   4 
  9 # 5968 Chris Lee          12 Holy Trinity                      58.23   1 
 11 # 5980 Jaden Sinclair     10 Holy Trinity                      58.69   1 
 12 # 6170 Brian Conigliaro   11 St. Anthony'                      58.84   2 
 13 # 6238 Keith Mesecher     11 St. Anthony'                      58.87   2 
 14 # 3755 Josh Pasca         10 Hampton Bays                      58.90   4 
 15 # 6270 Andres Sarmiento   11 St. Anthony'                      58.92   3 
 16 # 6290 Charles Whitcomb   10 St. Anthony'                      59.03   5 
 17 # 6264 Liam Rego          11 St. Anthony'                      59.52   1 
 18 # 2305 Randy Ventura       9 Syosset                           59.90   9 
 19 # 6192 Andrew Garcia      10 St. Anthony'                    1:00.39   5 
 20 # 6222 Sean Louis          9 St. Anthony'                    1:00.99   5 
 21 # 5965 Aaron Essien       11 Holy Trinity                    1:01.06   2 
 22 # 6277 Jordan Spencer      9 St. Anthony'                    1:01.10   5 
 23 # 6220 Terrance Lin       12 St. Anthony'                    1:01.71   4 
 24 # 6235 Zachary McKenzie   10 St. Anthony'                    1:02.41   6 
 25 # 6157 Nicolas Bongiorno  10 St. Anthony'                    1:03.50   6 
 26 #    1 Tyler Mask            St. Anthony'                    1:03.60   4 
 27 # 6267 Joseph Saladino    11 St. Anthony'                    1:03.81   4 
 28 # 1579 Gabriel DeGuzman    9 Oceanside                       1:04.02   6 
 29 # 6208 Matthew Jacobs     10 St. Anthony'                    1:04.12   5 
 30 # 5997 Chase Bennett       9 Kellenberg                      1:05.25   6 
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 6263 Matthew Reda       12 St. Anthony'                    2:08.47   1 
  2 # 6181 Robert Doherty     10 St. Anthony'                    2:09.21   1 
  3 # 1303 Ben Reilly         12 Manhasset HS                    2:09.53   1 
  4 # 6217 Bryce Kuehn        10 St. Anthony'                    2:10.22   1 
  5 # 6210 Malik Jones        12 St. Anthony'                    2:10.77   1 
  6 # 1271 Matthew Kiley      11 Manhasset HS                    2:11.24   1 
  7 # 6296 Jack Windmiller    11 St. Anthony'                    2:11.34   1 
  8 # 6230 Joseph Mazzucca    10 St. Anthony'                    2:12.33   1 
  9 # 1296 Justin Oh          10 Manhasset HS                    2:15.15   1 
 10 # 1578 Tristan Degen      10 Oceanside                       2:17.02   2 
 11 # 6271 Tyler Scarola      10 St. Anthony'                    2:20.70   2 
 12 # 6152 Connor Besendorfe  11 St. Anthony'                    2:21.01   2 
 13 # 1276 Jack LaSalle       11 Manhasset HS                    2:21.39   2 
 14 # 1608 Anthony Ranieri    12 Oceanside                       2:21.57   2 
 15 # 5958 Daniel Barberio    10 Holy Trinity                    2:21.79   3 
 16 # 6285 Joseph Traverso    11 St. Anthony'                    2:23.04   2 
 17 # 1250 Giancarlo Ciotoli   9 Manhasset HS                    2:23.93   3 
 18 # 1586 Colin Grady         9 Oceanside                       2:26.69   3 
 19 # 1939 Ben Guttman        10 Syosset                         2:27.65   2 
 20 # 6215 Justin Kirshner    10 St. Anthony'                    2:27.81   2 
 21 # 1954 Tyler Mao          11 Syosset                         2:29.30   2 
 22 # 6269 Paul Sampino       10 St. Anthony'                    2:29.75   2 
 23 # 6149 Matthew Baldwin     9 St. Anthony'                    2:32.56   3 
 24 # 1299 Justyn Park        10 Manhasset HS                    2:32.93   3 
 25 # 6259 Giovanni Prestipi   9 St. Anthony'                    2:34.01   3 
 26 # 1961 Jared Nachmias     10 Syosset                         2:34.43   3 
 27 # 1273 Ryan Kolin          9 Manhasset HS                    2:34.61   3 
 28 # 1283 Andrew Louie       10 Manhasset HS                    2:34.97   3 
 29 # 1255 David DeBiasi      10 Manhasset HS                    2:35.25   3 
 30 # 1585 Mateo Gonzalez     10 Oceanside                       2:35.65   4 
 31 # 1938 Ben Gruber         10 Syosset                         2:36.62   4 
 32 # 5963 Javet Delbusto     12 Holy Trinity                    2:37.31   4 
 33 # 1315 Jason Wu           10 Manhasset HS                    2:37.72   3 
 34 # 6203 Aidan Heron         9 St. Anthony'                    2:37.97   3 
 35 # 1982 William Tian        9 Syosset                         2:43.01   4 
 36 # 1314 Spencer Wong        9 Manhasset HS                    2:43.26   4 
 37 # 1277 Jonathan Li        10 Manhasset HS                    2:44.07   4 
 38 # 6302 Antonio Bruno      10 St. Dominic                     2:44.26   2 
 39 # 1308 Gabriel Song       10 Manhasset HS                    2:46.06   4 
 40 # 6308 Justin Ruggeberg   10 St. Dominic                     2:46.07   2 
 41 # 1267 Dennis Jeon         9 Manhasset HS                    2:52.75   4 
 42 # 1269 Devin Kantu         9 Manhasset HS                    2:54.53   4 
 43 # 1588 Patrick Hirdt      12 Oceanside                       2:55.51   4 
 44 # 1605 Joseph Palazzolo    9 Oceanside                       2:55.71   4 
 45 # 5975 Matthew Piniero    11 Holy Trinity                    3:05.54   4 
 46 # 1300 Nicholas Petruso   10 Manhasset HS                    3:08.97   4 
 47 # 1263 William Godfrey     9 Manhasset HS                    3:13.85   4 
 48 # 1306 Conor Slevin       11 Manhasset HS                    3:38.53   4 
 
Event 14  Boys 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 6179 Brendan Dearie     12 St. Anthony'                    4:42.53   1 
  2 # 6173 John Connolly      12 St. Anthony'                    4:49.18   1 
  3 # 6276 Jonathan Solar     11 St. Anthony'                    4:50.20   1 
  4 # 6168 Joshua Chung       11 St. Anthony'                    4:59.51   1 
  5 # 6174 Luke Connolly      10 St. Anthony'                    4:59.52   1 
  6 # 6144 Liam Adipietro     11 St. Anthony'                    5:04.24   1 
  7 # 6232 Owen McCarthy      11 St. Anthony'                    5:04.90   1 
  8 # 6245 Daniel Mullan      10 St. Anthony'                    5:08.39   1 
  9 # 6265 Edward Reilly       9 St. Anthony'                    5:15.33   2 
 10 # 1573 Jason Bier         10 Oceanside                       5:15.64   2 
 11 # 5973 Anthony Perchinel  11 Holy Trinity                    5:19.60   2 
 12 # 1600 Vincent Matarese   12 Oceanside                       5:21.08   2 
 13 # 6153 Tyler Besendorfer  11 St. Anthony'                    5:26.54   2 
 14 # 1254 Victor D''Angelo   12 Manhasset HS                    5:27.20   2 
 15 # 1258 Kieran Fink         9 Manhasset HS                    5:27.82   2 
 16 # 1301 Andrew Pogue       12 Manhasset HS                    5:40.11   2 
 17 # 1599 Benjamin Mascuch    9 Oceanside                       5:46.64   2 
 18 # 1589 Daniel Hoffman      9 Oceanside                       5:46.91   2 
 19 # 1275 Stanley Kong        9 Manhasset HS                    6:16.73   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Manhasset HS  'A'                                            1:41.46   2 
  2 St. Anthony's  'A'                                           1:42.15   1 
     1) #6292 Stephen Wiesehahn 10      2) #6237 Nicolas Mehran 11        
     3) #6257 Myles Pressil 11          4) #6186 Mario Escobar 11         
  3 Holy Trinity  'A'                                            1:42.49   1 
  4 St. Anthony's  'D'                                           1:42.65   2 
  5 St. Anthony's  'B'                                           1:43.51   1 
  6 St. Anthony's  'C'                                           1:45.20   1 
  7 St. Anthony's  'H'                                           1:47.00   3 
  8 Holy Trinity  'C'                                            1:47.01   3 
  9 St. Anthony's  'E'                                           1:48.27   2 
 10 St. Anthony's  'F'                                           1:51.35   2 
 11 St. Anthony's  'G'                                           1:52.69   2 
 12 Manhasset HS  'B'                                            1:53.67   3 
 13 Holy Trinity  'B'                                            1:58.14   1 
 14 St. Anthony's  'J'                                           2:02.65   4 
 15 St. Anthony's  'K'                                           2:03.16   4 
 16 St. Anthony's  'I'                                           2:04.57   3 
 17 St. Anthony's  'L'                                           2:06.80   4 
 18 Manhasset HS  'C'                                            2:07.55   4 
 19 St. Anthony's  'M'                                           2:08.62   4 
 -- Saint Mary  'A'                                                  DNF   3 
 
Event 19  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 6244 Kyle Muirhead      10 St. Anthony'                    5-03.00  
  2 # 1614 Matt Tamis         11 Oceanside                       5-00.00  
 -- # 1290 Richard Montaque   11 Manhasset HS                         NH  
 
Event 21  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 6145 Alejandro Adorno   12 St. Anthony'                   11-06.00  
  2 # 3926 Daniel DiGangi     12 Hhh West                       11-00.00  
  3 # 6214 Peter Kawakami     11 St. Anthony'                   10-06.00  
  4 # 6218 Alexander Lehr     12 St. Anthony'                   10-00.00  
  5 # 3898 Jeff Natalone      12 Hhh East                      J10-00.00  
  6 # 3905 Scott Schwartz     10 Hhh East                      J10-00.00  
  7 # 6212 Robert Kalinowski  10 St. Anthony'                    9-06.00  
  8 # 6213 John Kawakami      11 St. Anthony'                   J9-06.00  
  9 # 3755 Josh Pasca         10 Hampton Bays                    8-06.00  
  9 # 3727 Hunter Baird       12 Hampton Bays                    8-06.00  
 11 # 6286 Gregoty Tully      11 St. Anthony'                    8-00.00  
 12 # 6223 Nicholas Lourenco   9 St. Anthony'                   J8-00.00  
 -- # 3919 Alex Chisesi       10 Hhh West                             NH  
 -- # 3956 Dylan Turner       10 Hhh West                             NH  
 -- # 6200 Darajah Harriott    9 St. Anthony'                         NH  
 -- # 6175 Liam Conrardy       9 St. Anthony'                         NH  
 -- # 3945 Tiger Peng         10 Hhh West                             NH  
 
Event 23  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #    3 Dan Mullin         11 Oceanside                      40-11.50  
  2 # 1962 Robert Naldjian    12 Syosset                        36-07.00  
  3 # 6300 Jared Wright       12 St. Anthony'                   36-05.25  
  4 #    2 Kori Key              Kellenberg                     35-10.00  
  5 # 6241 Gavin Miller       11 St. Anthony'                   35-05.50  
  5 # 3134 Jordan St. Fort C  10 Bellport                       35-05.50  
  7 # 1934 Jacob Fishler      11 Syosset                        34-09.50  
  8 # 6075 Tom McCartney      11 Kellenberg                     34-05.50  
  9 # 6167 Steven Cayea       10 St. Anthony'                   34-05.25  
 10 # 1985 Jason Yu           12 Syosset                        34-05.00  
 11 # 6004 Aidan Byrne        10 Kellenberg                     34-00.50  
 12 # 6188 Michael Faccio     12 St. Anthony'                   33-10.75  
 13 # 6139 Karl Muczynski     12 Saint Mary                     33-07.00  
 14 # 5969 William Levitsky   12 Holy Trinity                   32-10.50  
 15 # 6262 James Ramacca      11 St. Anthony'                   32-08.75  
 16 # 6198 Liam Hammel        11 St. Anthony'                   32-08.50  
 17 # 6289 Alexander Wett     12 St. Anthony'                   32-06.50  
 18 # 6103 Wilmarr Saint Sur  11 Kellenberg                     32-03.25  
 19 # 6000 Anthony Tucker Br  11 Kellenberg                     32-02.50  
 20 # 5990 Augustino Balatas  10 Kellenberg                     31-11.50  
 21 # 6211 Corey Kaiser       11 St. Anthony'                   31-08.50  
 22 # 1587 Jonathan Green     11 Oceanside                      31-03.50  
 23 # 6252 Joseph Pelio       11 St. Anthony'                   31-02.75  
 24 # 1574 Joseph Cavero      12 Oceanside                      31-01.25  
 
Event 25  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1246 Thomas Blaney      12 Manhasset HS                   37-02.25  
  2 # 6142 Alejandro Wiltshi  11 Saint Mary                     36-04.00  
  3 # 1318 Raymond Ye         10 Manhasset HS                   36-02.75  
  4 # 1298 Alex Park          11 Manhasset HS                   35-01.25  
  5 # 5984 Travis Wright      10 Holy Trinity                   34-05.75  
  6 # 1581 Charlie Galati     10 Oceanside                      33-03.00  
  7 # 6185 Joshua Escobar      9 St. Anthony'                   31-01.50  
  8 # 1579 Gabriel DeGuzman    9 Oceanside                      30-08.25  
  9 # 1610 Frank Romeo         9 Oceanside                      28-00.25  
 10 # 1572 Brandon Berkowitz   9 Oceanside                      27-05.75  
 -- # 1613 Benjamin Schmidt   10 Oceanside                          FOUL  
 -- # 6288 Christian Vitta     9 St. Anthony'                       FOUL  
 
Event 27  Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 6164 John Calisi        12 St. Anthony'                   54-01.00  
  2 # 6188 Michael Faccio     12 St. Anthony'                   52-01.00  
  3 # 6289 Alexander Wett     12 St. Anthony'                   46-02.00  
  4 # 3764 Quinn Smith        11 Hampton Bays                   44-03.00  
  5 # 1934 Jacob Fishler      11 Syosset                        43-09.00  
  6 # 6241 Gavin Miller       11 St. Anthony'                   39-05.00  
  7 # 1962 Robert Naldjian    12 Syosset                        39-04.00  
  8 # 6252 Joseph Pelio       11 St. Anthony'                   37-07.00  
  9 # 2082 Brendon Charlien   10 VS North                       33-01.00  
 10 # 1985 Jason Yu           12 Syosset                        29-11.75  
 11 # 1933 Aaron Fishler       9 Syosset                        29-04.00  
 12 # 6293 Sean Williams      12 St. Anthony'                   28-03.00  
 13 # 6167 Steven Cayea       10 St. Anthony'                   25-11.00  
 14 # 6177 Joseph Conza       11 St. Anthony'                   24-03.50  
 15 # 6201 David Harvey       11 St. Anthony'                   23-03.00  
 16 # 1905 William Antonelli   9 Syosset                        22-06.50  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1302 Nicholas Quinn     12 Manhasset HS                   19-01.75  
  2 # 1318 Raymond Ye         10 Manhasset HS                   18-09.75  
  3 # 5967 Justin Leach       10 Holy Trinity                   15-04.00  
  4 # 1610 Frank Romeo         9 Oceanside                      13-00.75  
 -- # 1579 Gabriel DeGuzman    9 Oceanside                          FOUL