Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/8/2018 03:02 PM
            Saint Anthony's Boys - Girls Developmental - 12/8/2018             
                                    Meet  1                                    
                           St. Anthony's High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3659 Elizabeth Cruz     11 Manhasset HS                       9.61   1 
  2 # 3179 Jamie Derkash      12 Garden City                       10.04   1 
  3 # 4298 Hannah Romano      11 Syosset                           10.08   1 
  4 # 3993 Emma Romano        10 Oceanside                         10.40   1 
  5 # 4253 Eesha Alladin      10 Syosset                           10.46   4 
  6 # 6708 Lauren Koepke      10 St. Anthony'                      10.64   4 
  7 # 4307 Emily Wagner       11 Syosset                           10.83   3 
  8 # 7104 Demetra Vasiliadi  11 St. Francis                       10.91   1 
  9 # 7070 Carolann Kenny     12 St. Francis                       11.09   2 
 10 # 6550 Grace Mohlin       11 Our Lady of                       11.25   3 
 11 # 4005 Sara Williams       9 Oceanside                         11.31   1 
 12 # 2066 Abigail Bedell     10 Sachem North                      11.36   2 
 13 # 2068 Shagun Bisht       10 Sachem North                      11.42   2 
 14 # 6542 Eve Kennedy        11 Our Lady of                       11.47   4 
 15 # 6537 Bridget Harringto  11 Our Lady of                       11.49   3 
 16 # 2132 Angela Newland     12 Sachem North                      11.53   2 
 17 # 3961 Jessica Herzog      9 Oceanside                         11.68   3 
 18 # 2139 Victoria Pascale   10 Sachem North                      11.71   3 
 19 # 2090 Lindsey Doncaster  10 Sachem North                      11.99   2 
 20 # 3655 Serene Baki        10 Manhasset HS                      12.07   4 
 21 # 6524 Nora Diede         11 Our Lady of                       12.24   4 
 22 # 2105 Elizabeth Holyat    9 Sachem North                      12.36   3 
 23 # 3190 Kate Ann Henneber  11 Garden City                       12.37   4 
 24 # 2157 Jacklynn Sidito     9 Sachem North                      13.14   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3994 Andria Scaglione   12 Oceanside                      10:46.19  
  2 # 3995 Nicola Scaglione   12 Oceanside                      10:54.08  
  3 # 7048 Chiara Cinquemani  12 St. Francis                    11:17.80  
  4 # 3210 Lauren Sullivan    10 Garden City                    11:53.64  
  5 # 3967 Sera King          12 Oceanside                      12:04.52  
  6 # 7089 Krista Olivieri    10 St. Francis                    12:15.73  
  7 # 3997 Ashley Segarra     12 Oceanside                      12:24.46  
  8 # 3954 Jessica Cinamon     9 Oceanside                      12:52.27  
  9 # 3691 Lauren Weppler     10 Manhasset HS                   12:54.06  
 10 # 3665 Kayla Hsu          11 Manhasset HS                   13:02.23  
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 4004 Kimmie Williams    12 Oceanside                          7.84   1 
  2 # 3685 Juliana Sims       10 Manhasset HS                       7.89   1 
  3 # 3205 Emma Ruck          13 Garden City                        8.21   1 
  4 # 7099 Adriana Slack       9 St. Francis                        8.24   8 
  5 # 9011 Giavanna Ciaravin   9 St. Anthony'                       8.29   1 
  6 # 3965 Racquel Kelly       9 Oceanside                          8.30   1 
  6 # 7100 Iana Slack         10 St. Francis                        8.30   8 
  8 # 3976 Chamise Lopez       9 Oceanside                          8.31   2 
  9 # 2149 Emma Rowan         12 Sachem North                       8.34   5 
 10 # 6749 Brianna Popoolizi  12 St. Anthony'                       8.35   5 
 11 # 6739 Emily O'Mara       11 St. Anthony'                       8.41   5 
 11 # 6777 Jessica Tobin      12 St. Anthony'                       8.41   2 
 13 # 7086 Amanda Morris       9 St. Francis                        8.49   4 
 14 # 6649 Valencia Beaubrun   9 St. Anthony'                       8.56   6 
 15 # 6741 Gabriella Paccion  11 St. Anthony'                       8.60   4 
 16 # 6791 Catalina Ramirez   11 St. Dominic                        8.61   7 
 17 # 3972 Ariel Lari          9 Oceanside                          8.64   2 
 17 # 6657 Cassidy Browne     12 St. Anthony'                       8.64   3 
 17 # 6735 Ashley Nwosu       10 St. Anthony'                       8.64   6 
 20 # 6640 Jenna Curran       11 Saint Mary                         8.65   2 
 21 # 6417 Genesis Miller     11 Holy Trinity                       8.67   4 
 22 # 6568 Gianna Torgersen    9 Our Lady of                        8.69   3 
 23 # 6786 Trinity Williams    9 St. Anthony'                       8.72   2 
 24 # 6639 Kyla Boatwright    10 Saint Mary                         8.74   2 
 25 # 2134 Alexa Nuzzi         9 Sachem North                       8.75   1 
 25 # 6410 Paige Gibbs        10 Holy Trinity                       8.75   4 
 27 # 6644 Siobhan Kelly       9 Saint Mary                         8.80   3 
 28 # 7081 Kaitlin Masse       9 St. Francis                        8.83   8 
 29 # 6761 Christina Sanders   9 St. Anthony'                       8.87   9 
 30 # 6785 Tori Walters       12 St. Anthony'                       8.88   6 
 31 # 6419 Victoria Rocourt   10 Holy Trinity                       8.93   3 
 32 # 3178 Siena DelliCarpin  10 Garden City                        8.96  15 
 32 # 6788 Coraima Flores     11 St. Dominic                        8.96   3 
 34 # 6727 Meredith McPharli   9 St. Anthony'                       8.97   8 
 35 # 9005 Mila Grages        11 St. Anthony'                       8.99   7 
 36 # 3670 Lillia Kirkwood    10 Manhasset HS                       9.06   6 
 36 # 6790 Julia Messina      11 St. Dominic                        9.06   8 
 38 # 6475 Madison Miranda    11 Kellenberg                         9.07  12 
 39 # 6540 Iels Aan Jibu       9 Our Lady of                        9.08  11 
 40 # 3193 Diana Humbert      12 Garden City                        9.09  15 
 41 # 6728 Gabriella Mejia    12 St. Anthony'                       9.11   5 
 42 # 7042 Aerin Bernardo      9 St. Francis                        9.13  10 
 43 # 6502 Ashley Torres      11 Kellenberg                         9.17   5 
 44 # 6418 Danielle Moore      9 Holy Trinity                       9.19  13 
 44 # 6757 Kaitlyn Rodriguez  12 St. Anthony'                       9.19   7 
 46 # 6641 Akela Davidson     12 Saint Mary                         9.20   7 
 46 # 6430 Olivia Benevento    9 Kellenberg                         9.20  13 
 48 # 3211 Blakely Tripani     9 Garden City                        9.24  16 
 49 # 7057 Fajah Gardner      10 St. Francis                        9.25   8 
 50 # 2153 Sydney San Pedro   11 Sachem North                       9.28   6 
 51 # 2139 Victoria Pascale   10 Sachem North                       9.29   5 
 52 # 6402 Shanya Anglin      10 Holy Trinity                       9.30   6 
 52 # 7072 Kiera Krische      10 St. Francis                        9.30   9 
 54 # 6679 Anita Di Bari       9 St. Anthony'                       9.32   9 
 55 # 6754 Gabrielle Rios     12 St. Anthony'                       9.33   7 
 56 # 6780 My Truong          11 St. Anthony'                       9.36  12 
 57 # 6560 Shea Salamack       9 Our Lady of                        9.41   3 
 58 # 7095 Lyanna Remy        10 St. Francis                        9.44   9 
 58 # 2082 Erin Colgan        11 Sachem North                       9.44  10 
 60 # 3180 Taline Deukmedjia  11 Garden City                        9.52  16 
 60 # 3683 Olivia Robson      10 Manhasset HS                       9.52  12 
 60 # 6403 Atenas Barquet-To  10 Holy Trinity                       9.52  14 
 63 # 6412 Priska Jiji         9 Holy Trinity                       9.53  13 
 64 # 6694 Katherine Grosso    9 St. Anthony'                       9.56   9 
 65 # 6784 Grace Wallin        9 St. Anthony'                       9.57  10 
 66 # 6661 Julia Calisto      12 St. Anthony'                       9.58   7 
 67 # 3164 Constantina Bassi  11 Garden City                        9.61  16 
 68 # 6423 Angelique Sparagn  11 Holy Trinity                       9.64  14 
 69 # 6526 Niah Exama         11 Our Lady of                        9.67   4 
 70 # 6748 Duong Phan         12 St. Anthony'                       9.71  14 
 71 # 6535 Natalie Giordano    9 Our Lady of                        9.75   4 
 71 # 6520 Caroline Connelly   9 Our Lady of                        9.75  11 
 73 # 3679 Mary Nickita       11 Manhasset HS                       9.84  10 
 74 # 7068 Kelly Ke           10 St. Francis                        9.89  10 
 75 # 6416 Sophia Lubas       10 Holy Trinity                       9.90  14 
 76 # 6521 Chloe Connelly     11 Our Lady of                       10.01  15 
 77 # 2097 Riley Friel        10 Sachem North                      10.02  11 
 78 # 6400 Christina Abreu    10 Holy Trinity                      10.08  13 
 79 # 2088 Lauren DeRosa      11 Sachem North                      10.10   9 
 80 # 2114 Victoria Lopez     12 Sachem North                      10.26  10 
 81 # 6656 Brooke Brigati      9 St. Anthony'                      10.33  14 
 82 # 2099 Alyssa Giorgi      11 Sachem North                      10.39  11 
 83 # 6509 Emily Abraham       9 Our Lady of                       10.40  11 
 84 # 6772 Anna Stroh          9 St. Anthony'                      10.52  13 
 85 # 2091 Abby Ennis         10 Sachem North                      10.69  12 
 86 # 6569 Jillian Tremblay   11 Our Lady of                       10.98  15 
 87 # 6572 Sophia Visaggio    12 Our Lady of                       11.00  14 
 88 # 6546 Parker Mannion      9 Our Lady of                       11.30  11 
 88 # 6525 Alessandra DiMari   9 Our Lady of                       11.30  12 
 90 # 9503 Ava Driscoll        9 St. Anthony'                      11.42  13 
 91 # 6558 Ann Rothstein       9 Our Lady of                       12.14  12 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 6669 Melissa Cunninggh  10 St. Anthony'                    1:02.69   1 
  2 # 3681 Megan Reilly       10 Manhasset HS                    1:05.77   2 
  3 # 3686 Giuliana Stein     11 Manhasset HS                    1:07.05   2 
  4 # 3201 Lauren Mistretta   11 Garden City                     1:07.18   1 
  5 # 6438 Catherine Cooke    11 Kellenberg                      1:08.13   1 
  6 # 6652 Ava Biancardi       9 St. Anthony'                    1:08.37   6 
  7 # 6493 Elizabeth Schmidt   9 Kellenberg                      1:09.14   3 
  8 # 7060 Melissa Gonzalez   10 St. Francis                     1:09.16   3 
  9 # 6692 Christina Gayle    10 St. Anthony'                    1:09.17   2 
 10 # 6573 Anna Young         12 Our Lady of                     1:09.52   2 
 11 # 2134 Alexa Nuzzi         9 Sachem North                    1:10.31   1 
 12 # 3993 Emma Romano        10 Oceanside                       1:10.36   1 
 13 # 6686 Emily Farrell       9 St. Anthony'                    1:10.38   5 
 14 # 6427 Nicole Aponte      11 Kellenberg                      1:11.02   3 
 15 # 3689 Eliza Trieste      10 Manhasset HS                    1:11.13   6 
 16 # 6693 Allison Grajales    9 St. Anthony'                    1:11.21   7 
 17 # 3687 Emma Toes          10 Manhasset HS                    1:11.50   6 
 18 # 7048 Chiara Cinquemani  12 St. Francis                     1:12.20   3 
 19 # 6758 Ava Russell         9 St. Anthony'                    1:12.25   5 
 20 # 6511 Tolani Aliyu       12 Our Lady of                     1:12.38   2 
 21 # 7081 Kaitlin Masse       9 St. Francis                     1:12.52   9 
 22 # 6424 Anna Swinchuck     10 Holy Trinity                    1:12.82   7 
 23 # 7086 Amanda Morris       9 St. Francis                     1:13.42  10 
 24 # 6771 Emily Stam          9 St. Anthony'                    1:13.54   5 
 24 # 7073 Nicoletta Lagudis  10 St. Francis                     1:13.54   4 
 26 # 3999 Christina Sofocli  10 Oceanside                       1:13.61   7 
 27 # 6644 Siobhan Kelly       9 Saint Mary                      1:13.82   7 
 28 # 3980 Mary Murray         9 Oceanside                       1:13.91   7 
 29 # 6639 Kyla Boatwright    10 Saint Mary                      1:14.69   8 
 30 # 3973 Hannah Levine      11 Oceanside                       1:14.73   5 
 30 # 6426 Cherisse Williams  12 Holy Trinity                    1:14.73   7 
 32 # 6518 Elizabeth Cirelli  11 Our Lady of                     1:15.05   3 
 33 # 3956 Alexandria Dato    10 Oceanside                       1:15.52   4 
 34 # 6407 Tori Chorzepa      10 Holy Trinity                    1:15.91   7 
 35 # 6530 Mia Flynn          11 Our Lady of                     1:16.26   4 
 36 # 7070 Carolann Kenny     12 St. Francis                     1:16.44   4 
 37 # 3958 Shannon DiDominca   9 Oceanside                       1:17.51   5 
 38 # 6549 Amelia Medved      12 Our Lady of                     1:18.14   4 
 39 # 6406 Celine Cayo        12 Holy Trinity                    1:19.21   6 
 40 # 3679 Mary Nickita       11 Manhasset HS                    1:20.85   6 
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 6689 Jennifer Furman    12 St. Anthony'                    2:30.36   1 
  2 # 6765 Lindsey Schwasnic  10 St. Anthony'                    2:31.83   1 
  3 # 3667 Emma Kelly         11 Manhasset HS                    2:34.56   1 
  4 # 3657 Samantha Chen      10 Manhasset HS                    2:37.73   1 
  5 # 3967 Sera King          12 Oceanside                       2:38.97   1 
  6 # 7078 Tara Mansfield     10 St. Francis                     2:39.44   1 
  7 # 3675 Chloe Mantis       11 Manhasset HS                    2:39.91   1 
  8 # 6508 Ashley Abraham      9 Our Lady of                     2:42.89   1 
  9 # 3209 Erin Studdert      12 Garden City                     2:45.73   3 
 10 # 7041 Mikayla Barnave    11 St. Francis                     2:45.96   2 
 11 # 6677 Angelina DesJardi  10 St. Anthony'                    2:46.16   1 
 12 # 6449 Ceili Donnelly     11 Kellenberg                      2:46.41   2 
 13 # 3997 Ashley Segarra     12 Oceanside                       2:46.60   2 
 14 # 6764 Tanner Scarola      9 St. Anthony'                    2:46.89   2 
 15 # 6690 Jocelyn Furman     10 St. Anthony'                    2:47.06   2 
 16 # 6734 Aidan Noble        11 St. Anthony'                    2:48.80   2 
 17 # 3200 Nicole Mejia       10 Garden City                     2:49.03   3 
 18 # 6782 Taylor Verdi       10 St. Anthony'                    2:49.68   2 
 19 # 6431 Lauren Bernic      12 Kellenberg                      2:50.32   2 
 20 # 6471 Lydia Mercante     11 Kellenberg                      2:51.75   3 
 21 # 7052 Elena Duffy        11 St. Francis                     2:51.95   1 
 22 # 3177 Caroline Cote      11 Garden City                     2:54.52   3 
 23 # 7073 Nicoletta Lagudis  10 St. Francis                     2:54.76   4 
 24 # 3948 Amanda Bentsen     10 Oceanside                       2:55.96   3 
 25 # 6531 Caitlin Fracasso   11 Our Lady of                     2:56.22   2 
 26 # 3977 Mackenzie Manyin   10 Oceanside                       2:57.32   3 
 27 # 3954 Jessica Cinamon     9 Oceanside                       2:59.26   2 
 28 # 6486 Brooke Panzevecch  11 Kellenberg                      3:00.20   4 
 29 # 6405 Concetta Bordonar   9 Holy Trinity                    3:03.82   3 
 30 # 6421 Amanda Sciano      10 Holy Trinity                    3:04.62   4 
 31 # 7055 Meredith Foe       10 St. Francis                     3:06.58   3 
 32 # 6561 Grace Serpe        12 Our Lady of                     3:10.69   4 
 33 # 6454 Theresa Fox        12 Kellenberg                      3:11.46   3 
 34 # 6489 Jacqueline Quinn   12 Kellenberg                      3:11.52   3 
 35 # 3951 Katie Buhse        11 Oceanside                       3:19.18   4 
 36 # 6448 Margaret Dolloff   10 Kellenberg                      3:21.23   4 
 37 # 6514 Megan Byrne        12 Our Lady of                     3:22.15   4 
 38 # 6538 Sophie Hoss        12 Our Lady of                     3:22.16   4 
 39 # 4001 Katie Vaseghi       9 Oceanside                       3:25.08   4 
 40 # 6560 Shea Salamack       9 Our Lady of                     3:25.44   4 
 
Event 13  Girls 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3994 Andria Scaglione   12 Oceanside                       5:31.11  
  2 # 3995 Nicola Scaglione   12 Oceanside                       5:41.16  
  3 # 6743 Kelly Parker       10 St. Anthony'                    5:58.18  
  4 # 3966 Jada King           9 Oceanside                       6:06.84  
  5 # 3213 Kimberly Villoni    9 Garden City                     6:07.17  
  6 # 3661 Samantha Derasse   12 Manhasset HS                    6:20.27  
  7 # 6420 Christine Schmidt  12 Holy Trinity                    6:21.43  
  8 # 6751 Colleen Radigan     9 St. Anthony'                    6:26.58  
  9 # 3198 Samantha Mauceri   12 Garden City                     6:28.90  
 10 # 6482 Claire O'Hara      12 Kellenberg                      6:30.00  
 11 # 6640 Jenna Curran       11 Saint Mary                      6:31.45  
 12 # 6742 Alexis Pares       11 St. Anthony'                    6:36.44  
 13 # 6433 Meghan Cappitelli  12 Kellenberg                      6:45.41  
 14 # 6682 Ashley Eckhoff     11 St. Anthony'                    6:45.69  
 15 # 3173 Jolene Ciccarone   11 Garden City                     6:47.07  
 16 # 6668 Kerri Conte        10 St. Anthony'                    6:48.38  
 17 # 6497 Molly Simons       11 Kellenberg                      6:50.74  
 18 # 6461 Sarah Killian      11 Kellenberg                      6:52.99  
 19 # 6683 Samantha Ednie      9 St. Anthony'                    8:17.98  
 20 # 6775 Ivana Telesmanic   12 St. Anthony'                    9:13.19  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Anthony's  'A'                                           1:55.91   1  no #s on card
     1) #9003 Giavana Ciaravino 9       2) #6786 Trinity Williams 9       
     3) #6652 Ava Biancardi 9           4) #6739 Emily O'Mara 11          
  2 Garden City  'A'                                             1:56.69   1 
  3 Manhasset HS  'A'                                            1:57.13   1 
  4 Oceanside  'A'                                               1:59.61   1 
  5 St. Anthony's  'D'                                           2:00.80   3 
  6 St. Anthony's  'H'                                           2:04.40   5 
  7 Oceanside  'B'                                               2:06.12   3 
  8 Holy Trinity  'A'                                            2:07.96   1 
  9 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                               2:08.09   2 
 10 Manhasset HS  'B'                                            2:08.44   3 
 11 St. Anthony's  'B'                                           2:08.73   2 
 12 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'B'                               2:10.82   2 
 13 St. Anthony's  'C'                                           2:11.03   2 
 14 St. Anthony's  'F'                                           2:13.75   4 
 15 Holy Trinity  'B'                                            2:14.89   4 
 16 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'D'                               2:21.22   5 
 17 Holy Trinity  'C'                                            2:22.39   4 
 18 Syosset  'A'                                                 2:22.62   5 
 19 Oceanside  'C'                                               2:22.79   4 
 20 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'C'                               2:23.73   3 
 21 St. Anthony's  'E'                                           2:26.70   3 
 22 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'E'                               2:29.00   5 
 23 St. Anthony's  'G'                                           2:30.36   4 
 24 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'F'                               2:54.50   5 
 
Event 20  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2095 Skyla Fasbach      10 Sachem North                    4-08.00  
  2 # 7096 Joanna Salazer     11 St. Francis                     4-06.00  
  3 # 6708 Lauren Koepke      10 St. Anthony'                    4-03.00  
  4 # 3655 Serene Baki        10 Manhasset HS                    4-00.00  
  4 # 3674 Angelina Macchio   11 Manhasset HS                    4-00.00  
  6 # 7100 Iana Slack         10 St. Francis                     3-09.00  
 -- # 3683 Olivia Robson      10 Manhasset HS                         NH  
 -- # 6448 Margaret Dolloff   10 Kellenberg                           NH  
 
Event 22  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 6768 Bianca Skelton     12 St. Anthony'                    9-06.00  
  2 # 4272 Annie Hatziioanno  11 Syosset                         8-06.00  
  3 # 6715 Marissa Lindner    12 St. Anthony'                    8-00.00  
  4 # 4298 Hannah Romano      11 Syosset                        J8-00.00  
  5 # 3974 Madeline Levine    10 Oceanside                       7-06.00  
  6 # 6729 Samantha Melone    11 St. Anthony'                   J7-06.00  
  6 # 1091 Nikki Elberg       11 Hhh East                       J7-06.00  
  8 # 2107 Jasmine Jones      11 Sachem North                   J7-06.00  
  9 # 4307 Emily Wagner       11 Syosset                         7-00.00  
 10 # 6671 Marisa D'Angelo     9 St. Anthony'                   J7-00.00  
 11 # 3948 Amanda Bentsen     10 Oceanside                      J7-00.00  
 12 # 1090 Karin Dauber       10 Hhh East                       J7-00.00  
 13 # 3211 Blakely Tripani     9 Garden City                     6-00.00  
 -- # 2149 Emma Rowan         12 Sachem North                         NH  
 -- # 3190 Kate Ann Henneber  11 Garden City                          NH  
 -- # 3980 Mary Murray         9 Oceanside                            NH  
 -- # 2168 Emma Zanfardino    12 Sachem North                         NH  
 
Event 24  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 9010 Briance Shepard       St. Anthony'                   28-07.00  
  2 # 7109 Stephanie Zovich   12 St. Francis                    27-09.00  
  3 # 9000 Arianna Alladio    10 St. Anthony'                   26-10.75  
  4 # 6503 Kaydee Urena       12 Kellenberg                     23-09.75  
  5 # 6437 Alana Conroy       11 Kellenberg                     23-08.00  
  6 # 6443 Zanaii DeCastro    11 Kellenberg                     23-05.75  
  7 # 6773 Alayna Talbert     11 St. Anthony'                   23-02.75  
  8 # 6480 Monica O'Brien      9 Kellenberg                     23-01.00  
  9 # 6655 Samantha Borruso   12 St. Anthony'                   23-00.75  
 10 # 7067 Amanda Joseph      12 St. Francis                    22-07.00  
 11 # 7058 Kiriaki Georgiou   10 St. Francis                    22-06.75  
 12 # 6499 Katherine Stewart  11 Kellenberg                     22-00.75  
 13 # 3654 Alycia Abdor-Rash  12 Manhasset HS                   21-08.25  
 13 # 3656 Angeline Caamano   10 Manhasset HS                   21-08.25  
 15 # 7061 Arianna Goolchara  11 St. Francis                    21-01.50  
 16 # 3178 Siena DelliCarpin  10 Garden City                    20-03.00  
 17 # 7045 Jessica Cassamajo  10 St. Francis                    20-02.25  
 
Event 26  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 6422 Catherine Sciano   12 Holy Trinity                   30-10.25  
  2 # 7104 Demetra Vasiliadi  11 St. Francis                    29-09.25  
  3 # 3674 Angelina Macchio   11 Manhasset HS                   28-11.75  
  4 #  678 Amber DiPietro     10 Connetquot                     28-05.25  
  5 # 3654 Alycia Abdor-Rash  12 Manhasset HS                   27-08.50  
  6 # 3185 Ciara Feron        12 Garden City                    26-08.50  
  7 # 6564 Anne Sorrentino    11 Our Lady of                    25-04.25  
  8 # 4281 Rachel Kitagawa    12 Syosset                        25-01.50  
  9 # 9005 Mila Grages        11 St. Anthony'                   25-01.25  
 10 # 3973 Hannah Levine      11 Oceanside                      24-09.75  
 11 # 3677 Jacqueline Mejia    9 Manhasset HS                   24-08.50  
 12 # 4283 Emily Locker       12 Syosset                        24-07.00  
 
Event 28  Girls Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 6655 Samantha Borruso   12 St. Anthony'                   41-01.00  
  2 # 2082 Erin Colgan        11 Sachem North                   33-01.00  
  3 # 9000 Arianna Alladio    10 St. Anthony'                   32-10.00  
  4 # 7058 Kiriaki Georgiou   10 St. Francis                    27-03.75  
  5 # 2130 Gianna Nasta       12 Sachem North                   23-06.25  
  6 # 2088 Lauren DeRosa      11 Sachem North                   22-10.50  
  7 # 2155 Johanna Schulte    11 Sachem North                   22-09.00  
  8 # 2097 Riley Friel        10 Sachem North                   21-03.50  
  9 # 2153 Sydney San Pedro   11 Sachem North                   20-11.00  
  9 # 2099 Alyssa Giorgi      11 Sachem North                   20-11.00  
 11 # 2061 Ashley Anderson    10 Sachem North                   19-10.00  
 12 # 2091 Abby Ennis         10 Sachem North                   14-09.25  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 7104 Demetra Vasiliadi  11 St. Francis                    14-03.00  
  2 # 7060 Melissa Gonzalez   10 St. Francis                    14-02.50  
  3 # 6406 Celine Cayo        12 Holy Trinity                   13-11.75  
  4 # 3654 Alycia Abdor-Rash  12 Manhasset HS                   13-04.50  
  5 # 6502 Ashley Torres      11 Kellenberg                     12-10.75  
  6 # 3677 Jacqueline Mejia    9 Manhasset HS                   12-09.75  
 -- # 3674 Angelina Macchio   11 Manhasset HS                       FOUL  
 -- # 6481 Eziafa Odiaka      10 Kellenberg                         FOUL