Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/6/2018 11:22 PM
          Section VIII Winter Track & Field - 12/3/2018 to 12/6/2018           
                          Saint Anthony's High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 4087 Sinead Heaney      12 Plainview Ke                    5:09.77   1 
  2 # 3556 Caitlin Buchala    11 Lynbrook                        5:13.06   1 
  3 # 2981 Isabel Marsh       12 East Meadow                     5:13.96   1 
  4 # 3344 Kaylyn Forbes      12 Hewlett                         5:14.42   1 
  5 # 3418 Cara Duffy         11 Island Trees                    5:15.79   1 
  6 # 3104 Emilee Becker      11 Floral Park                     5:18.50   1 
  7 # 9208 Katherine Hui      12 Great Neck S                    5:23.94   1 
  8 # 4563 Emmie Keys          9 Wheatley                        5:24.96   1 
  9 # 3102 Michelle Ashbahia  10 Floral Park                     5:26.70   1 
 10 # 4390 Kayta Thomas       11 VS Central                      5:27.16   1 
 11 # 3529 Meilin Garfinkel   11 Long Beach                      5:27.92   1 
 12 # 4107 Jane Wernow        12 Plainview Ke                    5:30.06   1 
 13 # 3011 Leslie Villafuert   9 East Meadow                     5:30.47   1 
 14 # 3517 Erin Brown         11 Long Beach                      5:33.44   1 
 15 # 3260 Kyra Au            10 Great Neck S                    5:34.66   2 
 16 # 3111 Sarah Lubicich     12 Floral Park                     5:35.88   1 
 17 # 3431 Claudia Rodriquez  10 Island Trees                    5:37.12   2 
 18 # 4577 Amanda Ustick      11 Wheatley                        5:37.87   2 
 19 # 4340 Anaelie Mainville  10 Uniondale                       5:46.27   2 
 20 # 3114 Annaliese Nardi    12 Floral Park                     5:46.55   1 
 21 # 3272 Sabrina Lin        10 Great Neck S                    5:49.61   2 
 22 # 2712 Marcela Figueroa   10 Baldwin                         5:50.61   2 
 23 # 3048 Mia Chang          10 Farmingdale                     5:51.17   2 
 24 # 4158 Laura McNair        9 Roslyn                          5:53.91   2 
 25 # 2972 Leya Khan          11 East Meadow                     5:59.29   2 
 26 # 2979 Anaya Lund         12 East Meadow                     6:06.36   2 
 27 # 4332 Nailah Jinks       10 Uniondale                       6:08.12   2 
 28 # 4566 Juliana Mendes      9 Wheatley                        6:08.28   2 
 29 # 4102 Avani Patel         9 Plainview Ke                    6:08.67   2 
 30 # 4106 Alexis Vitti       12 Plainview Ke                    6:12.61   2 
 31 # 4080 Justine Choi        9 Plainview Ke                    6:15.05   2 
 32 # 3107 Sara Donovan       12 Floral Park                     6:18.52   2 
 
Event 42  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Final
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 4327 Zaria Fuller       12 Uniondale                          8.71   1 
  2 # 4382 Olivia Nelson      11 VS Central                         9.03   1 
  3 # 3375 Jade Wilkes        11 Hewlett                            9.62   2 
  4 # 3340 Emma Blumenstein   11 Hewlett                            9.83   1 
  5 # 3364 Thalia Reveil      12 Hewlett                            9.86   1 
  6 # 4315 Chinyere Akazi     10 Uniondale                          9.89   1 
  7 # 3426 Courtney Martin    11 Island Trees                       9.98   1 
  8 # 3045 Madison Burke      12 Farmingdale                       10.13   3 
  8 # 4091 Amy Lederer        11 Plainview Ke                      10.13   3 
 10 # 3433 Kristina Welsh     12 Island Trees                      10.17   2 
 11 # 2994 Mackenzie Ritznor  12 East Meadow                       10.21   3 
 12 # 3093 Marissa Seyfert    10 Farmingdale                       10.22   3 
 13 # 4389 Gabrielle Stephen   9 VS Central                        10.31   3 
 14 # 2999 Lindsay Segal      10 East Meadow                       10.39   2 
 15 # 3070 Elizabeth Kaufman  11 Farmingdale                       10.57   4 
 16 # 2973 Emily Lam          10 East Meadow                       10.66   4 
 17 # 3345 Bianca Francis      9 Hewlett                           10.95   2 
 18 # 3824 Kaitlyn Ariza      11 Mineola                           11.12   4 
 19 # 2704 Deanna Atako       11 Baldwin                           11.19   4 
 20 # 3548 Amalia Sadjoeri     9 Long Beach                        11.20   7 
 21 # 4163 Alida Pahlevan     10 Roslyn                            11.32   5 
 22 # 4351 Shereese Richards  12 Uniondale                         11.52   2 
 23 # 3865 Mia Wasnofski       9 Mineola                           11.65   6 
 24 # 4353 Imani Simmons      11 Uniondale                         11.74   3 
 25 # 2958 Janina Chicoocki    9 East Meadow                       11.78   6 
 26 # 3041 Meredith Beringer  11 Farmingdale                       11.82   5 
 27 # 3536 Nicole Linares     11 Long Beach                        12.03   5 
 27 # 4081 Emma Cohen          9 Plainview Ke                      12.03   6 
 29 # 2997 Samantha Schlectm   9 East Meadow                       12.04   7 
 29 # 4158 Laura McNair        9 Roslyn                            12.04   5 
 31 # 3859 Donna Saravia      11 Mineola                           12.07   6 
 32 # 3069 Taylor Jonak       11 Farmingdale                       12.16   6 
 33 # 3074 Gabrielle Masciol  10 Farmingdale                       12.19   5 
 34 # 3357 Isabella Mata      11 Hewlett                           12.22   4 
 35 # 4100 Samantha Oliva     12 Plainview Ke                      12.30   5 
 36 # 4339 Deborah Lowe       10 Uniondale                         12.42   2 
 37 # 4101 Rachel Pasternack   9 Plainview Ke                      12.47   7 
 38 # 2929 Isabel Gallego      9 Division Ave                      12.53   7 
 39 # 4088 Amanda Kang        10 Plainview Ke                      12.68   7 
 39 # 3072 Elyssa Kenney       9 Farmingdale                       12.68   8 
 41 # 4367 Sonali Dutt        11 VS Central                        13.10   4 
 42 # 3050 Danielle Costello  10 Farmingdale                       13.25   8 
 43 # 3091 Ariane Roopchand   10 Farmingdale                       13.27   8 
 44 # 3846 Sarah Miller        8 Mineola                           14.13   6 
 45 # 3006 Sarah Swenson       9 East Meadow                       15.94   8 
 
Event 44  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 4380 Olivia Miller       9 VS Central                         7.49q  2 
  2 # 3429 Gianna McGowan     10 Island Trees                       7.60q  1 
  3 # 3221 E''Shone Cofield   12 Glen Cove                          7.72q  9 
  4 # 4376 Illyana Lewis      11 VS Central                         7.73q  3 
  5 # 4343 Aniyah McCarthy     8 Uniondale                          7.74q  6 
  6 # 2724 Tevin Mahlstadt    10 Baldwin                            7.81q  8 
  7 # 4328 Elizabeth Glashen  11 Uniondale                          7.90   5 
  8 # 4389 Gabrielle Stephen   9 VS Central                         7.95   1 
  9 # 3527 Katie Frisch       11 Long Beach                         8.02   4 
 10 # 4321 Niasha Batson      12 Uniondale                          8.03   4 
 11 # 3856 Madison Rees       12 Mineola                            8.04   9 
 12 # 3534 Jasmine Johnson    12 Long Beach                         8.06   5 
 13 # 4322 Meri Berrios       10 Uniondale                          8.09  10 
 14 # 3870 Vrisida Bouzous    12 New Hyde Par                       8.19   8 
 15 # 4331 Aniyah Jackson      8 Uniondale                          8.21   7 
 16 # 4314 Vivian Agho         9 Uniondale                          8.22  11 
 17 # 3106 Nicole Brosnan     12 Floral Park                        8.23  12 
 18 # 4593 Paula Gbenebitse   10 Wheatley                           8.24   1 
 19 # 2714 Beradgy Fortune    11 Baldwin                            8.25   3 
 20 # 3220 Ayjah Clarke       11 Glen Cove                          8.29   6 
 21 # 3049 Hailee Comple      10 Farmingdale                        8.30   4 
 21 # 3355 Valerie Liao Gree  10 Hewlett                            8.30  10 
 23 # 3078 Jenna Monteagudo   11 Farmingdale                        8.31  11 
 24 # 2719 Kemi Idowu          9 Baldwin                            8.32   9 
 25 # 3538 Zoe Lollis         12 Long Beach                         8.37   4 
 26 # 3345 Bianca Francis      9 Hewlett                            8.40   2 
 26 # 4151 Natya Glasco       12 Roslyn                             8.40   8 
 28 # 3550 Emani Teemer       10 Long Beach                         8.46  11 
 29 # 4164 Isabella Rowe      12 Roslyn                             8.50   6 
 30 # 2715 Kristen Gardner    10 Baldwin                            8.52   2 
 31 # 3540 Catherine Miller    9 Long Beach                         8.57   3 
 32 # 3889 Marissa Mendez     10 New Hyde Par                       8.58   6 
 33 # 3081 Zipporah Muse      10 Farmingdale                        8.59   5 
 34 # 2983 Sabrina Martins    12 East Meadow                        8.61   7 
 35 # 3558 lily cohen          9 Lynbrook                           8.62   3 
 35 # 3577 Casey Shea         11 Lynbrook                           8.62   4 
 35 # 2998 Daniella Segal     10 East Meadow                        8.62   9 
 38 # 3563 Shania Durandisse  11 Lynbrook                           8.63  12 
 39 # 3419 Lenora Ferrigno     9 Island Trees                       8.65  12 
 40 # 3099 Maria Stefanidis    9 Farmingdale                        8.70  12 
 41 # 3098 Kayla Starke        9 Farmingdale                        8.73   7 
 42 # 3573 Victoria Medina    10 Lynbrook                           8.75   5 
 43 # 3532 Carolina Hardy      9 Long Beach                         8.78   7 
 44 # 3357 Isabella Mata      11 Hewlett                            8.81   1 
 45 # 4558 Nicole Gbenebitse   9 Wheatley                           8.83   6 
 46 # 3891 Angelina Ng         9 New Hyde Par                       8.88   5 
 47 # 3229 Mary Thompson      11 Glen Cove                          8.94   5 
 48 # 3348 Kira Grossman      10 Hewlett                            8.97   8 
 49 # 3083 Karina Padilla      9 Farmingdale                        9.03   8 
 49 # 3043 Adriana Bifolco     9 Farmingdale                        9.03   2 
 51 # 3356 Ashley Martinez     9 Hewlett                            9.08  12 
 52 # 3554 rachel belmont      9 Lynbrook                           9.13  11 
 53 # 3339 Esther Babalola     9 Hewlett                            9.19  10 
 54 # 3581 sophia ward         9 Lynbrook                           9.22   9 
 55 # 4557 Rachel Fasulo       9 Wheatley                           9.27  10 
 55 # 3544 Julia Newman        9 Long Beach                         9.27  12 
 57 # 3516 Angelica Amey       9 Long Beach                         9.28  11 
 58 # 3361 Sofia Pesantez     11 Hewlett                            9.32   3 
 59 # 3873 Ciara Daly         12 New Hyde Par                       9.33   7 
 60 # 2977 Shella Loventzen    9 East Meadow                        9.40  10 
 61 # 3341 Leah Cummings      12 Hewlett                            9.44   1 
 62 # 3427 Valentina Masi      9 Island Trees                       9.45   3 
 63 # 4082 Giavanna Ditria     9 Plainview Ke                       9.49   2 
 64 # 3580 emma ward           9 Lynbrook                           9.53  10 
 65 # 4569 Alexa Oliviero     12 Wheatley                           9.59   2 
 66 # 3890 Amelia Murphy      11 New Hyde Par                       9.63   4 
 67 # 4556 Aisvaryaa Dhama     9 Wheatley                           9.81   8 
 68 # 4580 Kristen Zachariah   9 Wheatley                           9.93   6 
 69 # 4574 Jaina Shah          9 Wheatley                          10.08   7 
 70 # 4560 Sarah Hassan       10 Wheatley                          10.55   9 
 71 # 3360 Gabriela Pesantez   9 Hewlett                           10.81   1 
 72 # 3570 alexandra katz      9 Lynbrook                          10.89  11 
 
Event 44  Girls 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2724 Tevin Mahlstadt    10 Baldwin                 7.81       7.56  
  2 # 3429 Gianna McGowan     10 Island Trees            7.60       7.58  
  3 # 3221 E''Shone Cofield   12 Glen Cove               7.72       7.71  
  4 # 4343 Aniyah McCarthy     8 Uniondale               7.74       7.72  
  5 # 4376 Illyana Lewis      11 VS Central              7.73       8.14  
Preliminaries
  1 # 4380 Olivia Miller       9 VS Central              7.49             
  7 # 4328 Elizabeth Glashen  11 Uniondale               7.90             
  8 # 4389 Gabrielle Stephen   9 VS Central              7.95             
  9 # 3527 Katie Frisch       11 Long Beach              8.02             
 10 # 4321 Niasha Batson      12 Uniondale               8.03             
 11 # 3856 Madison Rees       12 Mineola                 8.04             
 12 # 3534 Jasmine Johnson    12 Long Beach              8.06             
 13 # 4322 Meri Berrios       10 Uniondale               8.09             
 14 # 3870 Vrisida Bouzous    12 New Hyde Par            8.19             
 15 # 4331 Aniyah Jackson      8 Uniondale               8.21             
 16 # 4314 Vivian Agho         9 Uniondale               8.22             
 17 # 3106 Nicole Brosnan     12 Floral Park             8.23             
 18 # 4593 Paula Gbenebitse   10 Wheatley                8.24             
 19 # 2714 Beradgy Fortune    11 Baldwin                 8.25             
 20 # 3220 Ayjah Clarke       11 Glen Cove               8.29             
 21 # 3049 Hailee Comple      10 Farmingdale             8.30             
 21 # 3355 Valerie Liao Gree  10 Hewlett                 8.30             
 23 # 3078 Jenna Monteagudo   11 Farmingdale             8.31             
 24 # 2719 Kemi Idowu          9 Baldwin                 8.32             
 25 # 3538 Zoe Lollis         12 Long Beach              8.37             
 26 # 3345 Bianca Francis      9 Hewlett                 8.40             
 26 # 4151 Natya Glasco       12 Roslyn                  8.40             
 28 # 3550 Emani Teemer       10 Long Beach              8.46             
 29 # 4164 Isabella Rowe      12 Roslyn                  8.50             
 30 # 2715 Kristen Gardner    10 Baldwin                 8.52             
 31 # 3540 Catherine Miller    9 Long Beach              8.57             
 32 # 3889 Marissa Mendez     10 New Hyde Par            8.58             
 33 # 3081 Zipporah Muse      10 Farmingdale             8.59             
 34 # 2983 Sabrina Martins    12 East Meadow             8.61             
 35 # 3558 lily cohen          9 Lynbrook                8.62             
 35 # 3577 Casey Shea         11 Lynbrook                8.62             
 35 # 2998 Daniella Segal     10 East Meadow             8.62             
 38 # 3563 Shania Durandisse  11 Lynbrook                8.63             
 39 # 3419 Lenora Ferrigno     9 Island Trees            8.65             
 40 # 3099 Maria Stefanidis    9 Farmingdale             8.70             
 41 # 3098 Kayla Starke        9 Farmingdale             8.73             
 42 # 3573 Victoria Medina    10 Lynbrook                8.75             
 43 # 3532 Carolina Hardy      9 Long Beach              8.78             
 44 # 3357 Isabella Mata      11 Hewlett                 8.81             
 45 # 4558 Nicole Gbenebitse   9 Wheatley                8.83             
 46 # 3891 Angelina Ng         9 New Hyde Par            8.88             
 47 # 3229 Mary Thompson      11 Glen Cove               8.94             
 48 # 3348 Kira Grossman      10 Hewlett                 8.97             
 49 # 3083 Karina Padilla      9 Farmingdale             9.03             
 49 # 3043 Adriana Bifolco     9 Farmingdale             9.03             
 51 # 3356 Ashley Martinez     9 Hewlett                 9.08             
 52 # 3554 rachel belmont      9 Lynbrook                9.13             
 53 # 3339 Esther Babalola     9 Hewlett                 9.19             
 54 # 3581 sophia ward         9 Lynbrook                9.22             
 55 # 4557 Rachel Fasulo       9 Wheatley                9.27             
 55 # 3544 Julia Newman        9 Long Beach              9.27             
 57 # 3516 Angelica Amey       9 Long Beach              9.28             
 58 # 3361 Sofia Pesantez     11 Hewlett                 9.32             
 59 # 3873 Ciara Daly         12 New Hyde Par            9.33             
 60 # 2977 Shella Loventzen    9 East Meadow             9.40             
 61 # 3341 Leah Cummings      12 Hewlett                 9.44             
 62 # 3427 Valentina Masi      9 Island Trees            9.45             
 63 # 4082 Giavanna Ditria     9 Plainview Ke            9.49             
 64 # 3580 emma ward           9 Lynbrook                9.53             
 65 # 4569 Alexa Oliviero     12 Wheatley                9.59             
 66 # 3890 Amelia Murphy      11 New Hyde Par            9.63             
 67 # 4556 Aisvaryaa Dhama     9 Wheatley                9.81             
 68 # 4580 Kristen Zachariah   9 Wheatley                9.93             
 69 # 4574 Jaina Shah          9 Wheatley               10.08             
 70 # 4560 Sarah Hassan       10 Wheatley               10.55             
 71 # 3360 Gabriela Pesantez   9 Hewlett                10.81             
 72 # 3570 alexandra katz      9 Lynbrook               10.89             
 
Event 46  Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2982 Katherine Marsh    12 East Meadow                     1:44.10   1 
  2 # 4573 Julia Schriefer     9 Wheatley                        1:45.65   1 
  3 # 3104 Emilee Becker      11 Floral Park                     1:48.87   3 
  4 # 3542 Fatima Morrobel    11 Long Beach                      1:49.58   1 
  5 # 4332 Nailah Jinks       10 Uniondale                       1:49.93   2 
  6 # 3002 Madison Sohl       12 East Meadow                     1:50.25   3 
  7 # 2995 Rachel Rose        12 East Meadow                     1:50.44   1 
  8 # 3418 Cara Duffy         11 Island Trees                    1:50.66   1 
  9 # 3001 Amanda Sohl        12 East Meadow                     1:51.15   3 
 10 # 3898 Katherine Procacc  12 New Hyde Par                    1:51.43   2 
 11 # 3278 Joelle Siong Sin   11 Great Neck S                    1:51.62   4 
 12 # 3113 Julia Mills         9 Floral Park                     1:52.07   3 
 13 # 3344 Kaylyn Forbes      12 Hewlett                         1:55.74   5 
 14 # 3377 Elizabeth Zemlyan   9 Hewlett                         1:55.84   4 
 15 # 3348 Kira Grossman      10 Hewlett                         1:55.88   4 
 16 # 3378 Ariella Ziarno     10 Hewlett                         1:55.94   5 
 17 # 4315 Chinyere Akazi     10 Uniondale                       1:56.24   2 
 18 # 3355 Valerie Liao Gree  10 Hewlett                         1:56.44   3 
 19 # 2701 Chidima Adams      12 Baldwin                         1:58.09   5 
 20 # 2926 Natalie Brooke Ch  10 Division Ave                    1:58.49   6 
 21 # 3276 Alessandra Sapona  11 Great Neck S                    1:58.65   5 
 22 # 3865 Mia Wasnofski       9 Mineola                         1:58.93   7 
 23 # 2942 Nataly Rodriguez   11 Division Ave                    1:59.34   8 
 24 # 2704 Deanna Atako       11 Baldwin                         1:59.47   5 
 25 # 3261 Chloe Chan          9 Great Neck S                    2:02.22   5 
 26 # 4321 Niasha Batson      12 Uniondale                       2:02.77   2 
 27 # 2730 Melicie Mentor     12 Baldwin                         2:04.41   6 
 28 # 2967 Carly Howell       10 East Meadow                     2:04.52   5 
 29 # 3009 Lindsay Urist       9 East Meadow                     2:07.03   4 
 30 # 4110 Rachel Zweig       10 Plainview Ke                    2:08.81   6 
 31 # 4340 Anaelie Mainville  10 Uniondale                       2:12.18   2 
 32 # 3273 Samantha Lin        9 Great Neck S                    2:12.91   6 
 33 # 3354 Shirley Leshem     12 Hewlett                         2:13.65   6 
 34 # 4092 Leah Lederer        9 Plainview Ke                    2:15.38   5 
 35 # 2735 Trinity Small      12 Baldwin                         2:16.77   5 
 36 # 4342 Kesi Mathis        12 Uniondale                       2:20.59   6 
 37 # 3264 Irene Hsu          10 Great Neck S                    2:53.34   6 
 
Event 48  Girls 300 Meter Dash Final
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2724 Tevin Mahlstadt    10 Baldwin                           43.23   1 
  2 # 3429 Gianna McGowan     10 Island Trees                      44.10   1 
  3 # 3221 E''Shone Cofield   12 Glen Cove                         44.21   1 
  4 # 4343 Aniyah McCarthy     8 Uniondale                         45.54   1 
  5 # 3527 Katie Frisch       11 Long Beach                        46.74   4 
  6 # 3106 Nicole Brosnan     12 Floral Park                       47.46   2 
  7 # 4382 Olivia Nelson      11 VS Central                        47.95   1 
  8 # 4314 Vivian Agho         9 Uniondale                         48.12   2 
  9 # 4339 Deborah Lowe       10 Uniondale                         48.22   2 
 10 # 4385 Jania Robinson     11 VS Central                        48.24   2 
 11 # 3870 Vrisida Bouzous    12 New Hyde Par                      48.53   5 
 12 # 3226 Ariyana Souter      9 Glen Cove                         48.92   3 
 13 # 4091 Amy Lederer        11 Plainview Ke                      49.19   4 
 14 # 4331 Aniyah Jackson      8 Uniondale                         49.25   2 
 15 # 2999 Lindsay Segal      10 East Meadow                       50.02   4 
 16 # 4322 Meri Berrios       10 Uniondale                         50.18   3 
 17 # 3550 Emani Teemer       10 Long Beach                        50.54   5 
 18 # 4338 Kierra Lewis        9 Uniondale                         50.83   3 
 19 # 3538 Zoe Lollis         12 Long Beach                        50.84   4 
 20 # 3419 Lenora Ferrigno     9 Island Trees                      51.47   4 
 21 # 4563 Emmie Keys          9 Wheatley                          51.74   6 
 22 # 2998 Daniella Segal     10 East Meadow                       52.05   5 
 23 # 2973 Emily Lam          10 East Meadow                       52.07   5 
 24 # 3540 Catherine Miller    9 Long Beach                        52.29   5 
 25 # 3229 Mary Thompson      11 Glen Cove                         53.05   3 
 26 # 3532 Carolina Hardy      9 Long Beach                        53.24   5 
 27 # 3534 Jasmine Johnson    12 Long Beach                        53.25   5 
 28 # 3220 Ayjah Clarke       11 Glen Cove                         53.35   3 
 29 # 3102 Michelle Ashbahia  10 Floral Park                       53.60   6 
 30 # 2990 Lindsay Pincus     12 East Meadow                       53.69   5 
 31 # 3003 Megan Sohl         10 East Meadow                       53.75   5 
 32 # 3548 Amalia Sadjoeri     9 Long Beach                        53.92   6 
 33 # 2937 Amanpreet Minhos   11 Division Ave                      54.78   6 
 34 # 3111 Sarah Lubicich     12 Floral Park                       54.84   6 
 35 # 3114 Annaliese Nardi    12 Floral Park                       56.32   6 
 36 # 3544 Julia Newman        9 Long Beach                        58.05   6 
 37 # 4082 Giavanna Ditria     9 Plainview Ke                    1:00.84   6 
 38 # 3427 Valentina Masi      9 Island Trees                    1:01.16   6 
 
Event 51  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3376 Anyia Wilson       12 Hewlett                         5-03.00  
  2 # 4327 Zaria Fuller       12 Uniondale                       5-02.00  
  3 # 3375 Jade Wilkes        11 Hewlett                         4-08.00  
  4 # 4353 Imani Simmons      11 Uniondale                       4-06.00  
  5 # 9209 Mary Ye            12 Great Neck S                   J4-06.00  
  6 # 2964 Vanessa Froehlich  11 East Meadow                     4-04.00  
  7 # 3051 Jenna Cottone      11 Farmingdale                    J4-04.00  
  8 # 3417 Nicolette DuBose    8 Island Trees                    4-00.00  
  9 # 4154 Charlotte Levin    11 Roslyn                         J4-00.00  
 -- # 3834 Sydnie Jean-Noel   12 Mineola                              NH  
 -- # 2980 Melanie Marien     11 East Meadow                          NH  
 -- # 3428 Nicole McCrea       9 Island Trees                         NH  
 -- # 4153 Emily Leventhal    12 Roslyn                               NH  
 
Event 54  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 4351 Shereese Richards  12 Uniondale                      16-00.00  
  2 # 3376 Anyia Wilson       12 Hewlett                        15-09.50  
  3 # 4328 Elizabeth Glashen  11 Uniondale                      15-04.50  
  4 # 3547 Jamie Risso        10 Long Beach                     15-04.00  
  5 # 3364 Thalia Reveil      12 Hewlett                        15-03.00  
  6 # 2963 Maricelys Flores   12 East Meadow                    14-06.00  
  7 # 2968 Alana Jimenez      11 East Meadow                    13-10.25  
  8 # 3520 Abbey Carpenter    10 Long Beach                     13-07.00  
  9 # 4593 Paula Gbenebitse   10 Wheatley                       13-04.00  
  9 # 4573 Julia Schriefer     9 Wheatley                       13-04.00  
 11 # 4558 Nicole Gbenebitse   9 Wheatley                       13-03.50  
 12 # 3426 Courtney Martin    11 Island Trees                   13-01.25  
 13 # 2964 Vanessa Froehlich  11 East Meadow                    13-01.00  
 13 # 3515 Katherine Almeida   9 Long Beach                     13-01.00  
 15 # 2990 Lindsay Pincus     12 East Meadow                    12-11.50  
 16 # 3856 Madison Rees       12 Mineola                        12-09.00  
 17 # 3005 Jenya Surlin       10 East Meadow                    12-08.25  
 18 # 3530 Valentina Gonzale   9 Long Beach                     12-07.00  
 19 # 3003 Megan Sohl         10 East Meadow                    12-06.25  
 20 # 2983 Sabrina Martins    12 East Meadow                    12-01.50  
 21 # 3424 Nicolette LoMonte   9 Island Trees                   12-01.00  
 22 # 4106 Alexis Vitti       12 Plainview Ke                   11-09.00  
 23 # 4159 Sarah Miller       12 Roslyn                         10-09.50  
 24 # 4081 Emma Cohen          9 Plainview Ke                   10-06.75  
 25 # 3845 Maria Martins      12 Mineola                        10-04.00  
 26 # 4365 Erin Daniels       12 VS Central                     10-02.50  
 27 # 3864 Sara Tuti          12 Mineola                         9-03.00  
 
Event 56  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 4151 Natya Glasco       12 Roslyn                         39-09.50  
  2 # 3363 Kayley Ragazzini   11 Hewlett                        34-08.00  
  3 # 4349 Christalee Pringl  11 Uniondale                      29-07.00  
  4 # 4341 Ashley Makolo      11 Uniondale                      29-00.50  
  5 # 3365 Zoey Richards      11 Hewlett                        28-02.50  
  6 # 4164 Isabella Rowe      12 Roslyn                         27-09.00  
  7 # 4333 Khamilia Jones     11 Uniondale                      26-09.50  
  8 # 2735 Trinity Small      12 Baldwin                        26-08.50  
  9 # 3338 Kayla Azinge       11 Hewlett                        24-08.50  
 10 # 3877 Mekhna George      12 New Hyde Par                   24-03.50  
 11 # 4100 Samantha Oliva     12 Plainview Ke                   23-06.00  
 12 # 3268 Alexandra Kessler   9 Great Neck S                   23-02.25  
 13 # 4150 Taylor Gardner     12 Roslyn                         23-02.00  
 14 # 3853 Stephanie Pereira  11 Mineola                        22-02.00  
 15 # 3351 Olivia Kamlet      10 Hewlett                        21-10.00  
 16 # 3361 Sofia Pesantez     11 Hewlett                        21-09.00  
 16 # 2732 Beatrice Paul      11 Baldwin                        21-09.00  
 18 # 2946 Lauren Stroud      12 Division Ave                   21-08.50  
 19 # 3551 Grace Ventura      11 Long Beach                     21-04.00  
 19 # 2971 Sophia Kayantas     9 East Meadow                    21-04.00  
 21 # 4579 Alia Yamin         11 Wheatley                       21-03.00  
 22 # 3353 Khadijah Lawson     9 Hewlett                        20-11.00  
 23 # 3852 Melissa Pereira    11 Mineola                        20-09.50  
 24 # 3526 Victoria Famighet  11 Long Beach                     20-08.75  
 25 # 3337 Samantha Almonte    9 Hewlett                        20-04.75  
 26 # 2992 Katherin Ramirez    9 East Meadow                    20-03.00  
 27 # 3869 Sophia Balachanti  12 New Hyde Par                   19-11.00  
 28 # 3830 Katelyn Escorcia   11 Mineola                        19-05.50  
 29 # 3518 Gianna Buro         9 Long Beach                     19-01.50  
 30 # 3356 Ashley Martinez     9 Hewlett                        18-10.00  
 31 # 2986 Brooke Munoz       11 East Meadow                    18-08.25  
 32 # 3110 Jacqueline Kelly   10 Floral Park                    18-07.50  
 33 # 4387 Nia Simpson        12 VS Central                     18-05.50  
 34 # 3360 Gabriela Pesantez   9 Hewlett                        18-03.50  
 35 # 2974 Jessica LaRocca     9 East Meadow                    17-10.00  
 36 # 2991 Stephanie Pincus    9 East Meadow                    17-02.00  
 37 # 2928 Jasmine Diaz       10 Division Ave                   17-00.50  
 38 # 4559 Lauren Hackett      9 Wheatley                       16-07.75  
 39 # 2733 Moriah Pettway      9 Baldwin                        16-01.50  
 39 # 4105 Gursimran Vasir     9 Plainview Ke                   16-01.50  
 41 # 3905 Sundy Zheng        12 New Hyde Par                   15-05.75  
 42 # 3007 Bianca Turchiano   12 East Meadow                    14-09.50  
 43 # 2736 Chaniah Treasure   10 Baldwin                        14-03.00  
 44 # 4578 Erika Ustick        9 Wheatley                       13-04.25  
 
Event 57  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3340 Emma Blumenstein   11 Hewlett                         8-06.00  
  2 # 4153 Emily Leventhal    12 Roslyn                          7-00.00  
  3 # 3424 Nicolette LoMonte   9 Island Trees                   J7-00.00  
  4 # 4084 Mandira Gowda      12 Plainview Ke                    6-06.00  
 -- # 4170 Sarah Wishinsky    10 Roslyn                               NH  
 -- # 3078 Jenna Monteagudo   11 Farmingdale                          NH  
 -- # 3378 Ariella Ziarno     10 Hewlett                              NH  
 -- # 4171 Zoe Zung            9 Roslyn                               NH  
 -- # 4108 Danielle Wicker    10 Plainview Ke                         NH