Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/5/2018 11:27 PM
          Section VIII Winter Track & Field - 12/3/2018 to 12/6/2018           
                          Saint Anthony's High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3940 Nicole Schneider   11 North Shore                     4:55.65   1 
  2 # 3994 Andria Scaglione   12 Oceanside                       4:58.86   1 
  3 # 4456 DeAnna Martin      12 VS South                        5:05.67   1 
  4 # 3995 Nicola Scaglione   12 Oceanside                       5:05.80   1 
  5 # 2905 Fiona Haegeland    11 CSH                             5:08.31   1 
  6 # 9204 Rachel Tucci       12 Mepham                          5:12.08   2 
  7 # 4126 Samantha Krayeski  11 Port Washing                    5:18.54   1 
  8 # 2822 Julianna Razza      9 Calhoun                         5:20.35   1 
  9 # 4131 Caroline Pangbour  11 Port Washing                    5:20.85   1 
 10 # 3286 Rene''e Newton     10 Hempstead                       5:23.50   1 
 11 # 4122 Romero Kaeleigh     9 Port Washing                    5:23.66   1 
 12 # 3798 Emily Moehringer   10 Mepham                          5:23.94   1 
 13 # 3967 Sera King          12 Oceanside                       5:27.43   1 
 14 # 3966 Jada King           9 Oceanside                       5:30.47   2 
 15 # 2917 Samantha Reim      12 CSH                             5:31.83   1 
 16 # 2785 Faith Dwyer        10 Calhoun                         5:33.19   1 
 17 # 3748 Kayla Schuler      10 Massapequa                      5:35.97   3 
 18 # 3942 Isabella Strajane  12 North Shore                     5:36.34   2 
 19 # 3729 Tara McWilliams    10 Massapequa                      5:37.26   2 
 20 # 2855 Annalee Molloy     12 Carey                           5:39.19   2 
 21 # 2774 Emma Bhansingh     10 Calhoun                         5:39.22   1 
 22 # 3249 Alexis Namdar      12 Great Neck N                    5:40.16   2 
 23 # 4115 Bethany Ekezie      9 Port Washing                    5:40.51   3 
 24 # 3247 Netta Mualem       11 Great Neck N                    5:40.65   2 
 25 # 3997 Ashley Segarra     12 Oceanside                       5:40.90   3 
 26 # 4551 Jessell Solano     10 Westbury                        5:40.92   2 
 27 # 3922 Sarah Hoell         9 North Shore                     5:41.60   2 
 28 # 2806 Samantha Latorre   11 Calhoun                         5:45.12   2 
 29 # 4119 Sally Hirschwerk   11 Port Washing                    5:45.47   2 
 30 # 4241 Lizzy Quilty       10 South Side                      5:45.92   2 
 31 # 3232 Alexandra Ahdoot   10 Great Neck N                    5:49.79   2 
 32 # 2832 Alexandra Unz      10 Calhoun                         5:52.26   2 
 33 # 4129 Brittany Nahas     12 Port Washing                    5:56.53   2 
 34 # 4111 Emily Benson-Tyle   9 Port Washing                    6:05.94   2 
 35 # 3288 Lindsey Webb       11 Hempstead                       6:08.38   1 
 
Event 22  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Final
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 3816 Brianna Thier      11 Mepham                             9.17   1 
  2 # 3698 Josephine Alliano  12 Massapequa                         9.74   1 
  3 # 3993 Emma Romano        10 Oceanside                         10.12   1 
  4 # 3731 Kelly Meyer        11 Massapequa                        10.42   2 
  5 # 4546 Courtney Murdaugh  12 Westbury                          10.46   2 
  6 # 3735 Bridget Murphy      9 Massapequa                        10.55   4 
  7 # 3720 Jillian Johnson     9 Massapequa                        10.64   3 
  7 # 2809 Sara Manson         8 Calhoun                           10.64   1 
  9 # 2773 Heather Berberich  12 Calhoun                           10.86   1 
 10 # 3716 Katelyn Geisler    10 Massapequa                        10.93   3 
 11 # 3324 Sherry Shao        11 Herricks                          11.06   3 
 12 # 3817 Paige Viola        11 Mepham                            11.10   2 
 13 # 4214 Camille Charvet    10 South Side                        11.23   3 
 14 # 4005 Sara Williams       9 Oceanside                         11.40   2 
 15 # 2804 Jillian Kosky      11 Calhoun                           11.44   1 
 16 # 2800 Ellena Kakalos     10 Calhoun                           11.62   2 
 17 # 3295 Michelle Chiu      11 Herricks                          11.78   3 
 18 # 3961 Jessica Herzog      9 Oceanside                         11.88   3 
 19 # 4215 Kerrin Cleary      11 South Side                        11.93   4 
 20 # 3312 Casey Meng          9 Herricks                          11.96   4 
 21 # 4001 Katie Vaseghi       9 Oceanside                         12.12   2 
 22 # 2846 Lauren Greenwald   11 Carey                             13.26   4 
 23 # 2838 Liv Abrahamsen     10 Carey                             13.93   4 
 
Event 24  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 3020 Ashley Fulton       7 Elmont                             7.63q  2 
  2 # 4244 Olivia Rodriguez   12 South Side                         7.70q  2 
  3 # 3162 Nyah Thomas         9 Friends Acad                       7.89q  3 
  4 # 4236 Ava Morris         10 South Side                         7.91q  1 
  5 # 3019 Alyssa Faulk       12 Elmont                             7.98q  6 
  6 # 3022 Roodginia Guerrie  12 Elmont                             8.00q  1  7.9981
  7 # 4208 Chris Ann Royal    10 Sewanhaka                         J8.00  12  7.9983
  8 # 4540 Amira Felician     12 Westbury                           8.06   4 
  9 # 4467 Kaitlyn Ross       10 VS South                           8.12   7 
 10 # 2809 Sara Manson         8 Calhoun                            8.21   9 
 10 # 2808 Kristina Losquadr  10 Calhoun                            8.21   1 
 12 # 4463 Lauren Perkins      9 VS South                           8.24   9 
 12 # 3395 Jaqi Maldonado     12 Hicksville                         8.24   9 
 14 # 3926 Kayley Lehane      10 North Shore                        8.25  10 
 15 # 3644 Nya Cort           12 Malverne                           8.27   5 
 15 # 4127 Grace Livio        11 Port Washing                       8.27   7 
 17 # 3154 Francesca De Gero  12 Friends Acad                       8.30  12 
 18 # 4198 Sanaa Abrahams      9 Sewanhaka                          8.31  10 
 18 # 3653 Yasmin Senior      11 Malverne                           8.31   4 
 20 # 3920 Ashton Guss        10 North Shore                        8.33  11 
 21 # 3018 Janice Erhunmwuns  10 Elmont                             8.35   7 
 22 # 4124 Jasmine Kaypour    11 Port Washing                       8.36   8 
 23 # 3643 Cyann Cort          9 Malverne                           8.38   6 
 24 # 3158 Emma Knopf         10 Friends Acad                       8.40  11 
 24 # 3945 Victoria Topol     11 North Shore                        8.40   8 
 26 # 2778 Gabby Castillo      8 Calhoun                            8.45  12 
 27 # 4451 Christina Hillery  11 VS South                           8.47   8 
 28 # 3157 Mary Hills         12 Friends Acad                       8.49  10 
 29 # 3733 Kayla Morisi       11 Massapequa                         8.50   9 
 30 # 3645 Emilly English     11 Malverne                           8.51  10 
 31 # 3754 Sophia Theodorous  11 Massapequa                         8.52   6 
 32 # 4118 Alexandra Grundfa   9 Port Washing                       8.56   4 
 33 # 4220 Caitlin Espiritu   10 South Side                         8.58  12 
 34 # 3652 Catherine Pierre   12 Malverne                           8.61   6 
 35 # 3396 Kayla Mathew        9 Hicksville                         8.62   7 
 36 # 4441 Gabriela Bury       9 VS South                           8.65   6 
 36 # 3925 Olivia Lamond       9 North Shore                        8.65   1 
 38 # 3309 Lia Laurita         9 Herricks                           8.67   5 
 38 # 2807 Kayla Locasto      10 Calhoun                            8.67   2 
 40 # 4139 Jennifer Van Cott   9 Port Washing                       8.68   2 
 41 # 2825 Lauren Rifas       11 Calhoun                            8.71   3 
 42 # 3326 Harsha Shivdasani   9 Herricks                           8.76   2 
 42 # 4442 Allyson Camacho    11 VS South                           8.76   5 
 44 # 4204 Tivana Guerra      12 Sewanhaka                          8.77  11 
 44 # 3756 Briana Tricario    11 Massapequa                         8.77   4 
 46 # 4141 Sydney Van Cott    11 Port Washing                       8.83   8 
 47 # 2789 Alexandra Fauci     9 Calhoun                            8.85  11 
 48 # 4133 Samantha Radinsky  10 Port Washing                       8.94   5 
 48 # 3310 Kailtyn Louie      12 Herricks                           8.94  11 
 50 # 3944 Audree Toner       10 North Shore                        8.95  10 
 51 # 2780 Sophia Chen        10 Calhoun                            9.02  12 
 52 # 3757 Julianna Vergakis  10 Massapequa                         9.06   5 
 53 # 3929 Madalyn Lutz       10 North Shore                        9.09   9 
 54 # 3649 Josey McKinney     10 Malverne                           9.13   5 
 55 # 4123 Amber Kakkar        9 Port Washing                       9.17   3 
 56 # 4199 Olamiposi-o Akinf  11 Sewanhaka                          9.22   7 
 57 # 3291 Jaylene Aponte     10 Herricks                           9.24  12 
 57 # 4114 Amanda Dalimonte   10 Port Washing                       9.24   1 
 59 # 3333 Kyla Ye             9 Herricks                           9.27   4 
 60 # 3738 Lauren Obergh      11 Massapequa                         9.30   3 
 61 # 3311 Elise Maggio        9 Herricks                           9.36   4 
 62 # 3331 Sinchana Venkates   9 Herricks                           9.53   7 
 63 # 4203 Arianna Francis    12 Sewanhaka                          9.54   8 
 63 # 3336 Marina Zhai         9 Herricks                           9.54   3 
 65 # 3327 Tasnia Sikder       9 Herricks                           9.59  10 
 66 # 3322 Emma Santiago      10 Herricks                           9.76  11 
 67 # 3919 Camille Gonzalez   10 North Shore                        9.79   9 
 68 # 3319 Karina Reddy        9 Herricks                          10.11   8 
 69 # 3292 Ambreen Arefin      9 Herricks                          10.21   1 
 70 # 3317 Rma Polce           9 Herricks                          10.67   3 
 71 # 3300 Saamia Gondal       9 Herricks                          10.75   6 
 72 # 3321 Chesna Rudra        9 Herricks                          10.79   2 
 
Event 24  Girls 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3020 Ashley Fulton       7 Elmont                  7.63       7.57  
  2 # 4244 Olivia Rodriguez   12 South Side              7.70       7.69  
  3 # 3162 Nyah Thomas         9 Friends Acad            7.89       7.89  
  4 # 3022 Roodginia Guerrie  12 Elmont                  8.00       7.94  
  5 # 4236 Ava Morris         10 South Side              7.91       8.00  
  6 # 3019 Alyssa Faulk       12 Elmont                  7.98       8.12  
Preliminaries
  7 # 4208 Chris Ann Royal    10 Sewanhaka               8.00         J   
  8 # 4540 Amira Felician     12 Westbury                8.06             
  9 # 4467 Kaitlyn Ross       10 VS South                8.12             
 10 # 2809 Sara Manson         8 Calhoun                 8.21             
 10 # 2808 Kristina Losquadr  10 Calhoun                 8.21             
 12 # 4463 Lauren Perkins      9 VS South                8.24             
 12 # 3395 Jaqi Maldonado     12 Hicksville              8.24             
 14 # 3926 Kayley Lehane      10 North Shore             8.25             
 15 # 3644 Nya Cort           12 Malverne                8.27             
 15 # 4127 Grace Livio        11 Port Washing            8.27             
 17 # 3154 Francesca De Gero  12 Friends Acad            8.30             
 18 # 4198 Sanaa Abrahams      9 Sewanhaka               8.31             
 18 # 3653 Yasmin Senior      11 Malverne                8.31             
 20 # 3920 Ashton Guss        10 North Shore             8.33             
 21 # 3018 Janice Erhunmwuns  10 Elmont                  8.35             
 22 # 4124 Jasmine Kaypour    11 Port Washing            8.36             
 23 # 3643 Cyann Cort          9 Malverne                8.38             
 24 # 3158 Emma Knopf         10 Friends Acad            8.40             
 24 # 3945 Victoria Topol     11 North Shore             8.40             
 26 # 2778 Gabby Castillo      8 Calhoun                 8.45             
 27 # 4451 Christina Hillery  11 VS South                8.47             
 28 # 3157 Mary Hills         12 Friends Acad            8.49             
 29 # 3733 Kayla Morisi       11 Massapequa              8.50             
 30 # 3645 Emilly English     11 Malverne                8.51             
 31 # 3754 Sophia Theodorous  11 Massapequa              8.52             
 32 # 4118 Alexandra Grundfa   9 Port Washing            8.56             
 33 # 4220 Caitlin Espiritu   10 South Side              8.58             
 34 # 3652 Catherine Pierre   12 Malverne                8.61             
 35 # 3396 Kayla Mathew        9 Hicksville              8.62             
 36 # 4441 Gabriela Bury       9 VS South                8.65             
 36 # 3925 Olivia Lamond       9 North Shore             8.65             
 38 # 3309 Lia Laurita         9 Herricks                8.67             
 38 # 2807 Kayla Locasto      10 Calhoun                 8.67             
 40 # 4139 Jennifer Van Cott   9 Port Washing            8.68             
 41 # 2825 Lauren Rifas       11 Calhoun                 8.71             
 42 # 3326 Harsha Shivdasani   9 Herricks                8.76             
 42 # 4442 Allyson Camacho    11 VS South                8.76             
 44 # 4204 Tivana Guerra      12 Sewanhaka               8.77             
 44 # 3756 Briana Tricario    11 Massapequa              8.77             
 46 # 4141 Sydney Van Cott    11 Port Washing            8.83             
 47 # 2789 Alexandra Fauci     9 Calhoun                 8.85             
 48 # 4133 Samantha Radinsky  10 Port Washing            8.94             
 48 # 3310 Kailtyn Louie      12 Herricks                8.94             
 50 # 3944 Audree Toner       10 North Shore             8.95             
 51 # 2780 Sophia Chen        10 Calhoun                 9.02             
 52 # 3757 Julianna Vergakis  10 Massapequa              9.06             
 53 # 3929 Madalyn Lutz       10 North Shore             9.09             
 54 # 3649 Josey McKinney     10 Malverne                9.13             
 55 # 4123 Amber Kakkar        9 Port Washing            9.17             
 56 # 4199 Olamiposi-o Akinf  11 Sewanhaka               9.22             
 57 # 3291 Jaylene Aponte     10 Herricks                9.24             
 57 # 4114 Amanda Dalimonte   10 Port Washing            9.24             
 59 # 3333 Kyla Ye             9 Herricks                9.27             
 60 # 3738 Lauren Obergh      11 Massapequa              9.30             
 61 # 3311 Elise Maggio        9 Herricks                9.36             
 62 # 3331 Sinchana Venkates   9 Herricks                9.53             
 63 # 4203 Arianna Francis    12 Sewanhaka               9.54             
 63 # 3336 Marina Zhai         9 Herricks                9.54             
 65 # 3327 Tasnia Sikder       9 Herricks                9.59             
 66 # 3322 Emma Santiago      10 Herricks                9.76             
 67 # 3919 Camille Gonzalez   10 North Shore             9.79             
 68 # 3319 Karina Reddy        9 Herricks               10.11             
 69 # 3292 Ambreen Arefin      9 Herricks               10.21             
 70 # 3317 Rma Polce           9 Herricks               10.67             
 71 # 3300 Saamia Gondal       9 Herricks               10.75             
 72 # 3321 Chesna Rudra        9 Herricks               10.79             
 
Event 26  Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 4456 DeAnna Martin      12 VS South                        1:42.21   1 
  2 # 3994 Andria Scaglione   12 Oceanside                       1:44.65   1 
  3 # 3940 Nicole Schneider   11 North Shore                     1:47.34   1 
  4 # 2831 Elizabeth Tuzzolo  11 Calhoun                         1:47.74   1 
  5 # 2922 Lindsay Stimpfl     9 CSH                             1:47.90   2 
  6 # 3156 Caroline Green     10 Friends Acad                    1:48.41   2 
  7 # 3915 Carolyn Doyle      11 North Shore                     1:49.40   2 
  8 # 3037 Alexandra William   9 Elmont                          1:50.11   4 
  9 # 3995 Nicola Scaglione   12 Oceanside                       1:50.83   1 
 10 # 3918 Jules Firouztale   10 North Shore                     1:51.11   3 
 11 # 4137 Leah Taylor        12 Port Washing                    1:51.22   3 
 12 # 3920 Ashton Guss        10 North Shore                     1:53.16   3 
 13 # 3254 Daria Scolnick     11 Great Neck N                    1:53.24   4 
 14 # 3967 Sera King          12 Oceanside                       1:53.38   5 
 15 # 4212 Avery Brull        10 South Side                      1:53.43   2 
 16 # 3750 Samantha Sivert    12 Massapequa                      1:54.12   5 
 17 # 3925 Olivia Lamond       9 North Shore                     1:54.71   3 
 18 # 3993 Emma Romano        10 Oceanside                       1:54.73   5 
 19 # 4117 Ava Gellis         12 Port Washing                    1:55.29   3 
 20 # 9204 Rachel Tucci       12 Mepham                          1:55.63   7 
 21 # 3966 Jada King           9 Oceanside                       1:56.54   5 
 22 # 4125 Jennifer Kim       12 Port Washing                    1:57.42   4 
 23 # 3034 Mayella Rubin      11 Elmont                          1:58.44   4 
 24 # 3776 Shannon Corr       11 Mepham                          1:59.16   7 
 25 # 4246 Kathryn Shannon     9 South Side                      1:59.45   2 
 26 # 3025 Kayla Johnson       9 Elmont                          1:59.60   6 
 27 # 4551 Jessell Solano     10 Westbury                        2:00.53   5 
 28 # 2785 Faith Dwyer        10 Calhoun                         2:00.64   5 
 29 # 3035 Lea Stewart        12 Elmont                          2:01.12   6 
 30 # 3997 Ashley Segarra     12 Oceanside                       2:01.59   6 
 31 # 2774 Emma Bhansingh     10 Calhoun                         2:01.60   6 
 32 # 4443 Kayla Camacho      11 VS South                        2:03.33   6 
 33 # 2855 Annalee Molloy     12 Carey                           2:05.90   6 
 34 # 3283 Jaylin Boyd        12 Hempstead                       2:06.06   5 
 35 # 2832 Alexandra Unz      10 Calhoun                         2:06.51   6 
 36 # 2904 Annalise Giuffrid  12 CSH                             2:09.05   6 
 37 # 3289 Jayda Wood         10 Hempstead                       2:09.61   5 
 38 # 3284 Lisette Gaffney    10 Hempstead                       2:11.27   5 
 39 # 3929 Madalyn Lutz       10 North Shore                     2:11.60   4 
 -- # 3018 Janice Erhunmwuns  10 Elmont                               DQ   6  cut in too soon
 
Event 28  Girls 300 Meter Dash Final
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 3752 Alexandra Stasich  10 Massapequa                        44.36   4 
  2 # 3020 Ashley Fulton       7 Elmont                            44.84   1 
  3 # 3033 Natalya Rodney     10 Elmont                            45.83   1 
  4 # 2899 Ellie Fox          12 CSH                               46.01   2 
  5 # 3015 Kamoy Campbell      8 Elmont                            46.51   1 
  6 # 3162 Nyah Thomas         9 Friends Acad                      46.59   1 
  7 # 4236 Ava Morris         10 South Side                        46.66   2 
  8 # 4463 Lauren Perkins      9 VS South                          46.81   4 
  9 # 3766 Camylin Blake       9 Mepham                            46.99   2 
 10 # 3158 Emma Knopf         10 Friends Acad                      47.13   2 
 11 # 3720 Jillian Johnson     9 Massapequa                        47.23   5 
 12 # 3698 Josephine Alliano  12 Massapequa                        47.24   6 
 13 # 2902 Jamie Gatto        12 CSH                               47.36   3 
 14 # 3019 Alyssa Faulk       12 Elmont                            47.46   5 
 15 # 4250 Carly Woelfel      11 South Side                        47.63   2 
 16 # 2892 Emma Baudo         12 CSH                               47.66   3 
 17 # 4467 Kaitlyn Ross       10 VS South                          48.06   7 
 18 # 4219 Olivia Duca        10 South Side                        48.25   3 
 19 # 3783 Nina Florio        10 Mepham                            48.27   5 
 20 # 3963 Maia Jerchower     11 Oceanside                         48.33   4 
 21 # 2894 Sarah DiMaio       11 CSH                               48.39   4 
 22 # 3022 Roodginia Guerrie  12 Elmont                            48.59   5 
 23 # 3644 Nya Cort           12 Malverne                          48.96   5 
 24 # 2822 Julianna Razza      9 Calhoun                           49.26   1 
 24 # 2806 Samantha Latorre   11 Calhoun                           49.26   3 
 26 # 2809 Sara Manson         8 Calhoun                           49.29   3 
 27 # 4127 Grace Livio        11 Port Washing                      49.41   6 
 28 # 3772 Samantha Cates     10 Mepham                            49.56   5 
 29 # 3653 Yasmin Senior      11 Malverne                          50.61   4 
 30 # 4005 Sara Williams       9 Oceanside                         50.65   5 
 31 # 4141 Sydney Van Cott    11 Port Washing                      50.73   6 
 32 # 2807 Kayla Locasto      10 Calhoun                           50.93   5 
 33 # 3160 Madison Poll       10 Friends Acad                      51.07   6 
 34 # 4442 Allyson Camacho    11 VS South                          51.08   5 
 35 # 3157 Mary Hills         12 Friends Acad                      51.78   6 
 36 # 3645 Emilly English     11 Malverne                          52.13   6 
 37 # 3652 Catherine Pierre   12 Malverne                          52.54   6 
 38 # 3643 Cyann Cort          9 Malverne                          55.97   6 
 39 # 3649 Josey McKinney     10 Malverne                        1:04.09   6 
 
Event 31  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 4244 Olivia Rodriguez   12 South Side                      5-05.00  
  2 # 4529 Dieusi Armand      12 Westbury                        5-00.00  
  3 # 4469 Lindsey Smith      12 VS South                        4-08.00  
  4 # 4534 Briana Castillo    12 Westbury                        4-04.00  
  5 # 3242 Charlotte Kamali   10 Great Neck N                   J4-04.00  
  6 # 4120 Abby Hurt          10 Port Washing                   J4-04.00  
  7 # 4246 Kathryn Shannon     9 South Side                     J4-04.00  
  8 # 3731 Kelly Meyer        11 Massapequa                      4-02.00  
  8 # 4130 Paige Nettesheim    9 Port Washing                    4-02.00  
 10 # 4142 Joanna Weber        9 Port Washing                   J4-02.00  
 11 # 3973 Hannah Levine      11 Oceanside                       4-00.00  
 12 # 3699 Alyson Anderson    10 Massapequa                     J4-00.00  
 -- # 3713 Kaylee Formes      10 Massapequa                           NH  
 
Event 34  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 4529 Dieusi Armand      12 Westbury                       17-00.50  
  2 # 3816 Brianna Thier      11 Mepham                         15-11.50  
  3 # 3752 Alexandra Stasich  10 Massapequa                     15-08.25  
  4 # 3963 Maia Jerchower     11 Oceanside                      14-07.75  
  5 # 3716 Katelyn Geisler    10 Massapequa                     14-06.00  
  6 # 4231 Savanna May        11 South Side                     14-04.00  
  7 # 3650 Breyana Moore      12 Malverne                       13-10.00  
  8 # 4471 Yasmin Voytelmgum  12 VS South                       13-06.00  
  9 # 3754 Sophia Theodorous  11 Massapequa                     13-04.25  
 10 # 2860 Darian Ovalles     12 Carey                          13-00.00  
 10 # 4120 Abby Hurt          10 Port Washing                   13-00.00  
 12 # 3309 Lia Laurita         9 Herricks                       12-11.00  
 13 # 4220 Caitlin Espiritu   10 South Side                     12-10.00  
 13 # 3803 Olivia Perry       11 Mepham                         12-10.00  
 13 # 3747 Jillian Sampson     9 Massapequa                     12-10.00  
 16 # 2808 Kristina Losquadr  10 Calhoun                        12-07.00  
 17 # 4215 Kerrin Cleary      11 South Side                     11-11.00  
 18 # 4232 Cassidy McCabe     12 South Side                     11-08.25  
 19 # 3291 Jaylene Aponte     10 Herricks                       10-07.50  
 20 # 3315 Salonee Patel      11 Herricks                       10-04.00  
 21 # 3325 Crystal Shim       10 Herricks                       10-02.25  
 -- # 3314 Khushi Monteiro    11 Herricks                           FOUL  
 
Event 36  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 4138 Alison Turner      11 Port Washing                   33-01.50  
  2 # 3712 Emma Forman        10 Massapequa                     31-00.00  
  3 # 3725 Sarah Lewis        11 Massapequa                     30-04.75  
  4 # 2777 Jamie Campanelli   12 Calhoun                        29-10.00  
  5 # 4537 Brenda Diaz        12 Westbury                       29-00.75  
  6 # 4132 Madison Prince     11 Port Washing                   29-00.00  
  7 # 4550 Faith Shaw         11 Westbury                       28-05.50  
  8 # 3759 Danielle Whelan    12 Massapequa                     28-03.00  
  9 # 2833 Victoria Unz       12 Calhoun                        28-02.75  
 10 # 3792 Nicole Lippert     11 Mepham                         27-05.50  
 11 # 4542 Zaria Graham       11 Westbury                       25-05.50  
 12 # 3765 Sarah Bartolino    10 Mepham                         24-03.00  
 13 # 3764 Amanda Arcese      12 Mepham                         24-02.75  
 14 # 3768 Kayla Bourquin     12 Mepham                         23-10.00  
 15 # 3239 Anaya Cullum       10 Great Neck N                   23-06.75  
 16 # 4233 Margaret McGrath   11 South Side                     23-04.50  
 17 # 3818 Victoria Walker    10 Mepham                         23-03.50  
 18 # 2818 Julia Oladipo      11 Calhoun                        23-01.00  
 19 # 3990 Nicole Pepe        12 Oceanside                      23-00.75  
 20 # 4452 Jillian Ledesma    12 VS South                       23-00.25  
 21 # 3989 Ryann Passuello    11 Oceanside                      22-07.00  
 22 # 3255 Alexandra Sedgh    10 Great Neck N                   22-01.75  
 23 # 4238 Erin O''Sullivan   11 South Side                     21-10.00  
 24 # 3968 Bella Klemm        10 Oceanside                      21-07.00  
 25 # 4222 Molly Farina       12 South Side                     21-06.50  
 26 # 3797 Shana McPartland   12 Mepham                         21-04.00  
 27 # 2848 Danielle Kelley    10 Carey                          20-11.00  
 28 # 2823 Anya Resnick       10 Calhoun                        20-07.50  
 29 # 2779 Tara Cavanagh      12 Calhoun                        20-05.25  
 30 # 4536 Karla Cruz         11 Westbury                       20-05.00  
 31 # 4002 Katie Villalba     10 Oceanside                      20-02.00  
 32 # 3762 Kelly Wolf         12 Massapequa                     20-00.50  
 33 # 3769 Christina Burns    12 Mepham                         20-00.00  
 34 # 4228 Isabella Gutierre  10 South Side                     19-09.00  
 34 # 3793 Madison Lufrano    12 Mepham                         19-09.00  
 36 # 3317 Rma Polce           9 Herricks                       19-05.50  
 37 # 4444 Katherine Chong    10 VS South                       19-03.00  
 38 # 3760 Jenna Whelan        9 Massapequa                     19-01.00  
 38 # 4237 Madeline Nellis    12 South Side                     19-01.00  
 40 # 4445 Sarah Cook         12 VS South                       19-00.25  
 41 # 3802 Julianna Noto      11 Mepham                         18-11.00  
 42 # 2859 Jessica Ortiz      11 Carey                          18-08.00  
 43 # 2908 Samantha Healey    12 CSH                            18-06.00  
 44 # 3983 Ashly Ordonez       9 Oceanside                      18-03.00  
 45 # 3789 Jessie Lanzisera   12 Mepham                         18-01.00  
 46 # 2913 Katie Maricuello   11 CSH                            18-00.00  
 47 # 2921 Imaan Siddiqui     12 CSH                            17-11.00  
 48 # 3814 Robyn Style        12 Mepham                         17-08.00  
 49 # 9203 Jessica Tutci      12 Mepham                         17-06.00  
 49 # 4201 Jhanus Colimon     11 Sewanhaka                      17-06.00  
 51 # 3318 Rhea Rasquinha     10 Herricks                       17-05.00  
 52 # 3763 Melissa Wright     11 Massapequa                     17-03.00  
 53 # 4535 Sonnerline Charle  11 Westbury                       17-00.00  
 53 # 2853 Anita McKiernan    11 Carey                          17-00.00  
 55 # 2849 Jennifer Kim       10 Carey                          16-09.00  
 56 # 4465 Isabella Rahmaan   10 VS South                       15-08.00  
 57 # 4223 Megan Fennessy     10 South Side                     15-06.00  
 58 # 3790 Katie Lanzisera    12 Mepham                         14-11.00  
 59 # 3992 ariane quintero    10 Oceanside                      14-05.00  
 60 # 3996 Justine Sciremamm  10 Oceanside                      14-04.50  
 61 # 3292 Ambreen Arefin      9 Herricks                       14-00.00  
 62 # 4239 Lisa Patten        10 South Side                     13-08.00  
 63 # 3957 Cailyn Decker      10 Oceanside                      12-09.00  
 64 # 4464 Ameena Qadri       10 VS South                       11-07.00  
 
Event 37  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3915 Carolyn Doyle      11 North Shore                     7-06.00  
  2 # 3948 Amanda Bentsen     10 Oceanside                       6-06.00  
  3 # 2906 Gabriella Harriso  10 CSH                             6-00.00  
 -- # 3791 Nicole Leisenring  11 Mepham                               NH  
 -- # 4528 Caela Anderson     11 Westbury                             NH  
 -- # 3980 Mary Murray         9 Oceanside                            NH  
 -- # 3803 Olivia Perry       11 Mepham                               NH  
 -- # 2794 Noelle Fuggio      11 Calhoun                              NH  
 -- # 3813 Melissa Soylu      11 Mepham                               NH