Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/5/2018 11:26 PM
          Section VIII Winter Track & Field - 12/3/2018 to 12/6/2018           
                          Saint Anthony's High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 23  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Final
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1322 Nicholas Bianco    11 Massapequa                         8.66   1 
  2 # 1332 Chris Drury        12 Massapequa                         8.69   1 
  3 #  277 Vincent Valentini  12 Carey                              9.10   1 
  4 # 2250 Rodney Jerome      12 Westbury                           9.11   2 
  5 # 1540 Keaton Danseglio   11 North Shore                        9.12   1 
  6 #  276 Dante Valentini    12 Carey                              9.15   2 
  6 # 1613 Benjamin Schmidt   10 Oceanside                          9.15   1 
  8 # 1356 michael Pugliano   10 Massapequa                         9.23   2 
  9 #  195 Mathew Cicero      12 Calhoun                            9.33   1 
 10 #  246 Jake Cavalli       10 Carey                              9.40   2 
 11 # 1236 Joshua Hillel      11 Malverne                           9.53   4 
 12 # 1567 Aidan Stulburger    9 North Shore                        9.96   4 
 13 #  315 Zachary Bennardo   11 CSH                               10.18   3 
 14 #  249 Anthony D''Erasmo  12 Carey                             10.32   3 
 15 # 1421 Anthony Scotto      9 Mepham                            10.39   4 
 16 #  229 Robert Ryan        10 Calhoun                           10.55   2 
 17 # 1593 Kevin Klein         9 Oceanside                         10.58   3 
 18 #  263 Kevin Leimgruber   12 Carey                             10.71   3 
 19 #  702 Marcel Agredo      10 Great Neck N                      11.95   4 
 20 #  248 Nicholas Corona    12 Carey                             13.77   2 
 
Event 25  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  623 Matthew Storch     12 Friends Acad                       6.80q  5 
  2 # 2254 Kevens Leger       11 Westbury                           6.93q  7 
  3 # 1729 Taiki Hirooka      11 Port Washing                       6.94q 11 
  4 # 2252 Jarvis Kuunifaa    10 Westbury                           6.98q  3 
  4 # 1402 Gianni Macchio     12 Mepham                             6.98q  4 
  6 # 1320 Juan Arango        11 Massapequa                         7.03q  8 
  7 #  825 Craig Denton       12 Herricks                           7.06   6 
  8 #  904 Nicholas Hoene     11 Hicksville                         7.09   2 
  9 # 1551 Luke Martin        11 North Shore                        7.11   5 
  9 # 1354 Alec Padron        10 Massapequa                         7.11  11 
 11 # 1583 Jonathan Gamarra   11 Oceanside                          7.17   7 
 12 # 1887 Paul Mata          10 South Side                         7.20   2 
 13 # 1898 Justin Seplowe     12 South Side                         7.22   4 
 13 # 2157 Christopher McDon  10 VS South                           7.22   9 
 15 # 1231 Jordan Eveillard   12 Malverne                           7.24   9 
 16 # 1244 Javier Walker      11 Malverne                           7.27  12 
 16 # 2247 Tevon Downer       11 Westbury                           7.27   3 
 18 # 2251 Albee Jules        10 Westbury                           7.28   4 
 18 # 2264 Mickenson Simon    10 Westbury                           7.28   1 
 20 # 1373 Marco Baez         12 Mepham                             7.29   9 
 21 #  454 Antonio Marcello   11 Elmont                             7.31   7 
 22 # 2267 Kevaugne Watson    10 Westbury                           7.34  10 
 23 # 1834 Richardson Antoin  12 Sewanhaka                          7.35  11 
 24 # 2260 Javier Paz Manzan  11 Westbury                           7.36   7 
 24 # 1336 Jared Hones         9 Massapequa                         7.36  12 
 24 #  463 Solomon RichRDS    12 Elmont                             7.36   2 
 24 #  459 Cedriss Paillant   12 Elmont                             7.36   1 
 28 #  259 Vis Haripal        11 Carey                              7.43   8 
 28 # 1839 Kevin Charles      10 Sewanhaka                          7.43  12 
 28 # 1396 Kevin Kazokas      11 Mepham                             7.43   1 
 31 # 1886 Horace Lane        12 South Side                         7.44   1 
 32 # 1856 Jalen Norfleet     11 Sewanhaka                          7.45   8 
 33 # 1595 Eric Maisch        11 Oceanside                          7.46   8 
 33 # 1868 Joshua Thomas      10 Sewanhaka                          7.46  11 
 35 # 1581 Charlie Galati     10 Oceanside                          7.47   8 
 36 # 1888 Brando Mateo       11 South Side                         7.50  10 
 37 #  930 Jason Warm         12 Hicksville                         7.51   6 
 37 #  837 Chris Lo           12 Herricks                           7.51  10 
 37 #  821 Alan Abraham       11 Herricks                           7.51  12 
 40 #  464 Ramone Ricketts    11 Elmont                             7.53   2 
 40 #  269 Nicholas Pili      12 Carey                              7.53  10 
 40 # 1564 Leonard Scarola    11 North Shore                        7.53   6 
 43 #  455 Justin McCartney   12 Elmont                             7.54   3 
 44 #  842 Jake Murciano      11 Herricks                           7.56   5 
 44 # 1741 Russell Neuwirth   12 Port Washing                       7.56   2 
 46 #  911 Jason Labrador     11 Hicksville                         7.57   5 
 47 # 1876 Daniel Brown       11 South Side                         7.58  11 
 48 # 1563 Matt Saltzman      12 North Shore                        7.60   3 
 49 # 1890 Ryan McNerney      12 South Side                         7.66  12 
 49 # 1562 Michael Russo      11 North Shore                        7.66   5 
 51 # 1896 Maurice Reid       10 South Side                         7.67  11 
 52 #  451 Jephte Joseph      12 Elmont                             7.70   1 
 53 # 1853 Gianni Mentor      11 Sewanhaka                          7.72   6 
 54 #  892 Aiden Aguire        9 Hicksville                         7.75   9 
 54 # 1601 Nicholas Mauro     12 Oceanside                          7.75   4 
 56 #  919 Thomas Moritz       9 Hicksville                         7.79   5 
 57 #  902 Fiddi Hilmi        10 Hicksville                         7.80  12 
 57 #  741 Harry Scheidt       9 Great Neck N                       7.80   6 
 59 #  858 Ryan Zgombic       12 Herricks                           7.91   7 
 60 # 2246 Whil Dorce         12 Westbury                           7.93   7 
 61 #  466 Laurry Ulysse      10 Elmont                             7.95  10 
 62 #  924 Henry Rivera       12 Hicksville                         7.96   3 
 63 #  928 Jetlin Thomas      11 Hicksville                         7.97  10 
 64 #  460 Michael Peck       11 Elmont                             7.99   8 
 65 #  921 Aric Peng          10 Hicksville                         8.00   4 
 66 #  717 David Hassid       10 Great Neck N                       8.03   4 
 67 #  860 Hubert Zhou        11 Herricks                           8.21   9 
 68 #  453 Jayden Louis-Char   9 Elmont                             8.31   9 
 69 #  905 Ariyan Isitiaque   12 Hicksville                         8.37   6 
 70 #  894 Giovani Cali       10 Hicksville                         8.39   1 
 71 #  925 Joseph Roldan      11 Hicksville                         8.48   2 
 
Event 25  Boys 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  623 Matthew Storch     12 Friends Acad            6.80       6.73  
  2 # 1402 Gianni Macchio     12 Mepham                  6.98       6.86  
  3 # 2254 Kevens Leger       11 Westbury                6.93       6.88  
  4 # 2252 Jarvis Kuunifaa    10 Westbury                6.98       6.90  
  5 # 1320 Juan Arango        11 Massapequa              7.03       6.91  
  6 # 1729 Taiki Hirooka      11 Port Washing            6.94       6.93  
Preliminaries
  7 #  825 Craig Denton       12 Herricks                7.06             
  8 #  904 Nicholas Hoene     11 Hicksville              7.09             
  9 # 1551 Luke Martin        11 North Shore             7.11             
  9 # 1354 Alec Padron        10 Massapequa              7.11             
 11 # 1583 Jonathan Gamarra   11 Oceanside               7.17             
 12 # 1887 Paul Mata          10 South Side              7.20             
 13 # 1898 Justin Seplowe     12 South Side              7.22             
 13 # 2157 Christopher McDon  10 VS South                7.22             
 15 # 1231 Jordan Eveillard   12 Malverne                7.24             
 16 # 1244 Javier Walker      11 Malverne                7.27             
 16 # 2247 Tevon Downer       11 Westbury                7.27             
 18 # 2251 Albee Jules        10 Westbury                7.28             
 18 # 2264 Mickenson Simon    10 Westbury                7.28             
 20 # 1373 Marco Baez         12 Mepham                  7.29             
 21 #  454 Antonio Marcello   11 Elmont                  7.31             
 22 # 2267 Kevaugne Watson    10 Westbury                7.34             
 23 # 1834 Richardson Antoin  12 Sewanhaka               7.35             
 24 # 2260 Javier Paz Manzan  11 Westbury                7.36             
 24 # 1336 Jared Hones         9 Massapequa              7.36             
 24 #  463 Solomon RichRDS    12 Elmont                  7.36             
 24 #  459 Cedriss Paillant   12 Elmont                  7.36             
 28 #  259 Vis Haripal        11 Carey                   7.43             
 28 # 1839 Kevin Charles      10 Sewanhaka               7.43             
 28 # 1396 Kevin Kazokas      11 Mepham                  7.43             
 31 # 1886 Horace Lane        12 South Side              7.44             
 32 # 1856 Jalen Norfleet     11 Sewanhaka               7.45             
 33 # 1595 Eric Maisch        11 Oceanside               7.46             
 33 # 1868 Joshua Thomas      10 Sewanhaka               7.46             
 35 # 1581 Charlie Galati     10 Oceanside               7.47             
 36 # 1888 Brando Mateo       11 South Side              7.50             
 37 #  930 Jason Warm         12 Hicksville              7.51             
 37 #  837 Chris Lo           12 Herricks                7.51             
 37 #  821 Alan Abraham       11 Herricks                7.51             
 40 #  464 Ramone Ricketts    11 Elmont                  7.53             
 40 #  269 Nicholas Pili      12 Carey                   7.53             
 40 # 1564 Leonard Scarola    11 North Shore             7.53             
 43 #  455 Justin McCartney   12 Elmont                  7.54             
 44 #  842 Jake Murciano      11 Herricks                7.56             
 44 # 1741 Russell Neuwirth   12 Port Washing            7.56             
 46 #  911 Jason Labrador     11 Hicksville              7.57             
 47 # 1876 Daniel Brown       11 South Side              7.58             
 48 # 1563 Matt Saltzman      12 North Shore             7.60             
 49 # 1890 Ryan McNerney      12 South Side              7.66             
 49 # 1562 Michael Russo      11 North Shore             7.66             
 51 # 1896 Maurice Reid       10 South Side              7.67             
 52 #  451 Jephte Joseph      12 Elmont                  7.70             
 53 # 1853 Gianni Mentor      11 Sewanhaka               7.72             
 54 #  892 Aiden Aguire        9 Hicksville              7.75             
 54 # 1601 Nicholas Mauro     12 Oceanside               7.75             
 56 #  919 Thomas Moritz       9 Hicksville              7.79             
 57 #  902 Fiddi Hilmi        10 Hicksville              7.80             
 57 #  741 Harry Scheidt       9 Great Neck N            7.80             
 59 #  858 Ryan Zgombic       12 Herricks                7.91             
 60 # 2246 Whil Dorce         12 Westbury                7.93             
 61 #  466 Laurry Ulysse      10 Elmont                  7.95             
 62 #  924 Henry Rivera       12 Hicksville              7.96             
 63 #  928 Jetlin Thomas      11 Hicksville              7.97             
 64 #  460 Michael Peck       11 Elmont                  7.99             
 65 #  921 Aric Peng          10 Hicksville              8.00             
 66 #  717 David Hassid       10 Great Neck N            8.03             
 67 #  860 Hubert Zhou        11 Herricks                8.21             
 68 #  453 Jayden Louis-Char   9 Elmont                  8.31             
 69 #  905 Ariyan Isitiaque   12 Hicksville              8.37             
 70 #  894 Giovani Cali       10 Hicksville              8.39             
 71 #  925 Joseph Roldan      11 Hicksville              8.48             
 
Event 27  Boys 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 9205 Jack Rosencrans    12 North Shore                     1:29.36   1 
  2 # 2158 Evan Miller        11 VS South                        1:30.03   1 
  3 #  704 Maor Amar          12 Great Neck N                    1:30.71   1 
  4 # 1569 James Vizza        12 North Shore                     1:33.08   2 
  5 # 1352 James Murphy       11 Massapequa                      1:33.62   3 
  6 # 1851 Rahul Maharjan     10 Sewanhaka                       1:33.72   3 
  7 #  446 Jean Desir         11 Elmont                          1:33.73   3 
  8 #  445 Kweku Ashon        10 Elmont                          1:35.81   4 
  9 # 1229 Bradley Dorcant    11 Malverne                        1:35.86   2 
 10 # 1889 Jack McGowan       12 South Side                      1:35.93   2 
 11 # 1857 dylan norrby       10 Sewanhaka                       1:36.82   4 
 12 # 1895 Eli Pullaro        11 South Side                      1:36.89   2 
 13 #  456 Zachary Meikle     11 Elmont                          1:37.00   2 
 14 # 1881 AJ Ford            11 South Side                      1:37.62   3 
 15 # 1404 Peter Martorana    12 Mepham                          1:37.73   5 
 16 # 1374 John Berry         12 Mepham                          1:38.53   4 
 17 #  812 Cavel Campbell     11 Hempstead                       1:39.84   1 
 18 # 1347 Antonio Marrero    10 Massapequa                      1:40.13   5 
 19 #  924 Henry Rivera       12 Hicksville                      1:40.25   6 
 20 #  816 Amara Koroma       12 Hempstead                       1:40.70   1 
 21 # 1837 Timothy Brendel    12 Sewanhaka                       1:41.21   5 
 22 #  896 Manit Chugh        11 Hicksville                      1:41.66   6 
 23 # 2250 Rodney Jerome      12 Westbury                        1:41.71   5 
 24 # 2161 Jael Nash          12 VS South                        1:42.08   5 
 25 #  929 Aaditya Vaghela    11 Hicksville                      1:42.40   6 
 26 #  195 Mathew Cicero      12 Calhoun                         1:43.39   6 
 27 #  332 Matthew Wright     10 CSH                             1:43.52   3 
 28 # 2260 Javier Paz Manzan  11 Westbury                        1:43.78   5 
 29 # 1542 Andrew Gerard      12 North Shore                     1:44.50   5 
 30 #  728 Aaron Malekan      12 Great Neck N                    1:45.50   6 
 31 #  229 Robert Ryan        10 Calhoun                         1:45.69   6 
 32 # 1346 Vincent Manzi      10 Massapequa                      1:45.97   5 
 33 # 2264 Mickenson Simon    10 Westbury                        1:46.95   6 
 34 #  727 David Ludwig        9 Great Neck N                    1:49.31   5 
 35 # 1327 Steve Corallo      12 Massapequa                      1:53.23   6 
 -- # 2262 Tra Reed           11 Westbury                             DQ   6  Cut in too soon
 -- # 1859 Daniel Plasencia   11 Sewanhaka                            DQ   4  Cut in too soon
 -- #  462 Reinaldo Powell    11 Elmont                               DQ   4  Cut in too soon
 
Event 29  Boys 300 Meter Dash Final
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  904 Nicholas Hoene     11 Hicksville                        37.80   2 
  2 #  825 Craig Denton       12 Herricks                          38.48   1 
  3 # 1320 Juan Arango        11 Massapequa                        38.56   2 
  4 # 1583 Jonathan Gamarra   11 Oceanside                         38.79   4 
  5 #  458 Jeremiah Omeike    11 Elmont                            39.06   1 
  6 # 1739 Jacob Moy          12 Port Washing                      39.07   7 
  7 # 1392 Alex Gross         12 Mepham                            39.36   1 
  8 # 2254 Kevens Leger       11 Westbury                          39.37   5 
  8 #  623 Matthew Storch     12 Friends Acad                      39.37   2 
  8 #  448 Anthony Edwards    12 Elmont                            39.37   1 
 11 # 2238 Isaiah Allen       11 Westbury                          39.59   3 
 12 # 2252 Jarvis Kuunifaa    10 Westbury                          39.90   5 
 13 #  220 Dylan Olson        11 Calhoun                           40.18   5 
 14 #  839 Jared Martin       11 Herricks                          40.23  11 
 15 #  617 Owen Ingrassia     12 Friends Acad                      40.26   3 
 16 # 1240 Khevon Pinnock     12 Malverne                          40.41   3 
 17 # 1595 Eric Maisch        11 Oceanside                         40.73   4 
 18 # 1336 Jared Hones         9 Massapequa                        40.74   8 
 19 # 1354 Alec Padron        10 Massapequa                        40.84   8 
 20 # 1244 Javier Walker      11 Malverne                          41.35   3 
 21 #  930 Jason Warm         12 Hicksville                        41.39   7 
 22 # 1887 Paul Mata          10 South Side                        41.42   6 
 23 # 2251 Albee Jules        10 Westbury                          41.57  10 
 23 #  818 Alan Sanon         12 Hempstead                         41.57   2 
 25 #  188 Brandon Borrelli   12 Calhoun                           41.61  12 
 26 # 1868 Joshua Thomas      10 Sewanhaka                         41.73   5 
 27 # 1245 Jayson White       12 Malverne                          41.77   3 
 28 #  463 Solomon RichRDS    12 Elmont                            41.87   5 
 29 # 1233 Rashard Forte      11 Malverne                          41.92   7 
 30 # 1580 Christopher Figat  10 Oceanside                         41.95   6 
 31 #  911 Jason Labrador     11 Hicksville                        42.10   6 
 32 #  459 Cedriss Paillant   12 Elmont                            42.15   5 
 33 # 2165 Peter Rizzuto      11 VS South                          42.17   4 
 34 # 2148 Joseph Correa      11 VS South                          42.30   4 
 35 #  454 Antonio Marcello   11 Elmont                            42.34   5 
 36 #  464 Ramone Ricketts    11 Elmont                            42.52   1 
 37 # 1611 Etzio Rovello      12 Oceanside                         42.96   6 
 38 #  315 Zachary Bennardo   11 CSH                               43.31   6 
 39 # 1394 Brandon Hsu        10 Mepham                            43.38   6 
 40 # 1236 Joshua Hillel      11 Malverne                          43.74   5 
 41 # 1417 Steven Perez        9 Mepham                            43.77   6 
 42 #  820 Tay-Jon Williams   12 Hempstead                         43.84   2 
 43 #  817 Andrew Lawrence    12 Hempstead                         43.95   4 
 44 #  455 Justin McCartney   12 Elmont                            44.10   5 
 45 # 1839 Kevin Charles      10 Sewanhaka                         44.21   6 
 46 #  902 Fiddi Hilmi        10 Hicksville                        45.78   6 
 
Event 30  Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1539 Thomas Burfeind    10 North Shore                     4:42.91   1 
  2 #  209 Ryan Happel        12 Calhoun                         4:46.04   1 
  3 # 1411 Brendan Moehringe  12 Mepham                          4:47.64   1 
  4 # 1736 Noah Loewy         10 Port Washing                    4:47.94   1 
  5 # 1737 Oliver Melara-Per  10 Port Washing                    4:48.67   1 
  6 #  913 Aaron Li           12 Hicksville                      4:56.42   2 
  7 # 1894 Charles Ohanian    11 South Side                      4:57.03   1 
  8 # 1747 Nicholas Scardign  12 Port Washing                    4:57.76   1 
  9 # 1364 Michael Turner     12 Massapequa                      4:58.33   1 
 10 # 1340 Charles LaMassa    12 Massapequa                      4:58.61   1 
 11 # 1751 Kevin Taylor        9 Port Washing                    4:58.68   1 
 12 # 1726 Colin Funk          9 Port Washing                    4:58.94   1 
 13 # 1578 Tristan Degen      10 Oceanside                       4:59.08   2 
 14 # 2158 Evan Miller        11 VS South                        4:59.24   1 
 15 # 1728 Justin Hill        11 Port Washing                    4:59.80   1 
 16 # 1725 Max Friedman       12 Port Washing                    5:00.57   1 
 17 # 1746 Matthew Scardigno  10 Port Washing                    5:00.66   2 
 18 # 1880 Daniel Finning     12 South Side                      5:00.67   1 
 19 # 1891 Roberto Milan      11 South Side                      5:00.72   1 
 20 #  331 Alexander Wright   12 CSH                             5:00.77   2 
 21 # 1366 Sean Wilde         10 Massapequa                      5:03.44   2 
 22 # 1387 Liam Donohue       10 Mepham                          5:04.33   2 
 23 # 1557 Carson Paradis     10 North Shore                     5:04.44   2 
 24 # 1405 Alexander Martucc   9 Mepham                          5:05.65   2 
 25 # 1377 Thomas Bodendorf   12 Mepham                          5:06.30   2 
 26 # 1547 Kevin Larkin       10 North Shore                     5:06.37   2 
 27 # 1851 Rahul Maharjan     10 Sewanhaka                       5:06.47   3 
 28 # 1743 Hugh Owens         12 Port Washing                    5:07.33   2 
 29 #  910 Shivansh Kumar     11 Hicksville                      5:08.31   2 
 30 #  270 Kenneth Proccaci   10 Carey                           5:10.16   2 
 31 # 1555 Liam Nacinovich     9 North Shore                     5:20.42   2 
 32 #  621 Zachary Ragozino   10 Friends Acad                    5:21.87   2 
 33 # 1326 John Conaty        12 Massapequa                      5:33.42   2 
 
Event 32  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  196 Matthew Condenzio  12 Calhoun                         6-00.00  
  2 #  197 Sean Condenzio     10 Calhoun                         5-06.00  
  3 #  927 Eugene Thomas      11 Hicksville                     J5-06.00  
  4 # 1885 Amara Kouyate      11 South Side                     J5-06.00  
  5 # 1867 Victor Sotannde    12 Sewanhaka                       5-04.00  
  6 # 2256 Davon Maddox       12 Westbury                        5-02.00  
  7 # 1392 Alex Gross         12 Mepham                         J5-02.00  
  8 # 1614 Matt Tamis         11 Oceanside                       5-00.00  
 -- # 2137 Immanuel Alleyne   12 VS South                             NH  
 
Event 33  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1402 Gianni Macchio     12 Mepham                         20-07.50  
  2 # 2238 Isaiah Allen       11 Westbury                       20-03.00  
  3 # 2256 Davon Maddox       12 Westbury                       19-11.75  
  4 # 1739 Jacob Moy          12 Port Washing                   19-11.00  
  5 #  220 Dylan Olson        11 Calhoun                        19-04.00  
  6 # 1867 Victor Sotannde    12 Sewanhaka                      18-05.75  
  7 # 2137 Immanuel Alleyne   12 VS South                       18-05.50  
  8 # 1898 Justin Seplowe     12 South Side                     18-04.50  
  9 # 1613 Benjamin Schmidt   10 Oceanside                      17-03.50  
 10 # 1581 Charlie Galati     10 Oceanside                      16-11.50  
 11 # 1901 Timmy Warner       10 South Side                     16-09.50  
 12 # 1738 Ethan Mitchell     11 Port Washing                   16-08.50  
 13 # 2154 Steven Lopeck      12 VS South                       16-04.50  
 14 # 1849 Adelson Jules      12 Sewanhaka                      16-03.00  
 15 # 1878 Jacques Charvet     9 South Side                     16-01.50  
 16 # 1732 Rukiya Kawaguchi   11 Port Washing                   15-11.50  
 17 # 1593 Kevin Klein         9 Oceanside                      15-11.25  
 18 # 2157 Christopher McDon  10 VS South                       15-08.50  
 19 #  330 Xavier Taglich     10 CSH                            15-08.00  
 20 #  718 Zhenran He         10 Great Neck N                   15-01.00  
 21 # 1579 Gabriel DeGuzman    9 Oceanside                      15-00.00  
 22 #  845 Sebastian Park     12 Herricks                       14-03.00  
 23 #  329 Ryan Reilly        10 CSH                            13-09.00  
 24 #  717 David Hassid       10 Great Neck N                   13-07.50  
 25 # 1727 Daniel Greilsheim   9 Port Washing                   13-06.50  
 26 # 1572 Brandon Berkowitz   9 Oceanside                      13-02.00  
 27 #  843 Matthew Ninan       9 Herricks                       12-00.25  
 28 #  859 Gary Zhang          9 Herricks                       11-11.50  
 29 #  847 Prit Patel         11 Herricks                       11-07.50  
 30 # 1884 Charlie Kelleher    9 South Side                     11-03.00  
 -- #  323 Ryan Ganz          10 CSH                                FOUL  
 -- #  850 Andrew Rocco       12 Herricks                           FOUL  
 -- #  258 Teaghan Graham      9 Carey                              FOUL  
 -- # 1610 Frank Romeo         9 Oceanside                          FOUL  
 
Event 35  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1373 Marco Baez         12 Mepham                         40-09.25  
  2 # 2249 Naquan Frazier     11 Westbury                       40-04.00  
  3 #  236 Dan Stranton       12 Calhoun                        39-02.25  
  4 # 4614 Dan Mullin         11 Oceanside                      38-11.00  
  5 # 1399 Colin Liese        11 Mepham                         38-09.00  
  6 # 1413 J.J. Napier        11 Mepham                         38-01.75  
  7 # 1342 Joseph Laudicina   11 Massapequa                     37-09.50  
  8 # 1427 Matthew Waters     11 Mepham                         36-02.00  
  9 # 1400 Nicholas Liese     11 Mepham                         35-11.00  
 10 #  273 Dominic Testani    12 Carey                          34-07.25  
 11 # 1325 Ray Cirella        12 Massapequa                     33-08.50  
 12 # 1324 Angelo Catapano    11 Massapequa                     33-08.00  
 13 # 1383 Thomas Ciorra      11 Mepham                         33-05.00  
 14 # 2153 Roger Kennedy      12 VS South                       33-00.25  
 15 #  230 Leeland Saban-Chi  12 Calhoun                        32-04.75  
 16 #  223 Joe Reisner        12 Calhoun                        32-00.00  
 17 #  250 James Daly         11 Carey                          31-09.00  
 17 # 1836 Stephen Brendel    11 Sewanhaka                      31-09.00  
 19 # 1870 Brandon Valerio    12 Sewanhaka                      31-07.25  
 20 #  316 David Brown        10 CSH                            31-02.50  
 21 #  203 Joshua Fields      11 Calhoun                        31-02.00  
 22 #  204 Frank Fitzpatrick  11 Calhoun                        31-01.00  
 23 #  324 Robert Kania       12 CSH                            30-11.75  
 24 # 1574 Joseph Cavero      12 Oceanside                      30-10.00  
 25 # 1587 Jonathan Green     11 Oceanside                      29-06.00  
 26 # 2147 David Cheung       11 VS South                       29-03.50  
 27 # 1341 Anthony Langone     9 Massapequa                     29-00.75  
 28 # 1873 Matt Baxley        11 South Side                     28-10.25  
 29 # 1607 Tim Radtke         12 Oceanside                      28-08.50  
 30 #  252 Andrew DeMarinis   11 Carey                          28-06.00  
 31 # 2242 Nelson Cordova     11 Westbury                       28-03.25  
 32 # 2261 Brian Ponce        11 Westbury                       26-10.00  
 33 #  253 Brandon DeMarinis  11 Carey                          26-05.25  
 34 #  852 Viren Sehgal       11 Herricks                       26-03.00  
 35 # 1355 Joe Pugliano       10 Massapequa                     25-11.75  
 35 #  210 Christopher Hopki  10 Calhoun                        25-11.75  
 37 #  244 Mark Boyajian      12 Carey                          25-11.00  
 38 # 1397 Ryan Kender         9 Mepham                         25-10.75  
 39 # 1566 Peter Stefos        9 North Shore                    24-03.50  
 40 # 1409 Anthony Messina     9 Mepham                         24-03.25  
 41 # 1568 Alex Thill          9 North Shore                    23-08.50  
 42 # 2265 Lonnie Tyson       11 Westbury                       23-01.00  
 43 # 1380 Jason Canonico     11 Mepham                         22-08.50  
 44 #  222 Mathew Pietranell  11 Calhoun                        22-08.00  
 45 # 1414 James Novello      10 Mepham                         22-06.00  
 46 # 9207 Najeem Aini           Mepham                         22-05.50  
 47 # 1368 Benjamin Amsterda  10 Mepham                         22-03.75  
 48 #  184 Eric Avellone       9 Calhoun                        21-08.50  
 49 #  186 Kenneth Bennett    11 Calhoun                        21-08.25  
 50 # 1606 Connor Radtke      10 Oceanside                      21-07.50  
 51 #  237 Daniel VanDerlofs  11 Calhoun                        21-05.75  
 52 # 1335 Aiden Grotz         9 Massapequa                     21-05.00  
 53 # 1744 Joshua Prince      10 Port Washing                   21-01.00  
 54 # 1875 Mickey Britt        9 South Side                     20-09.75  
 55 # 1733 Jacob La            9 Port Washing                   20-05.75  
 56 # 1401 Christopher Lovig  10 Mepham                         19-09.00  
 57 # 1897 Jeffrey Roberts     9 South Side                     18-07.00  
 58 #  838 Brandon Marafino   11 Herricks                       15-08.00  
 
Event 38  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1322 Nicholas Bianco    11 Massapequa                     12-06.00  
  2 # 1332 Chris Drury        12 Massapequa                     10-06.00  
  3 #  197 Sean Condenzio     10 Calhoun                        10-00.00  
  4 # 1551 Luke Martin        11 North Shore                   J10-00.00  
  5 # 1345 Kyle Maloney       11 Massapequa                      9-06.00  
  6 #  233 Ryan Shand         12 Calhoun                         9-00.00  
  7 # 1407 Aidan McLaughlin   10 Mepham                          8-00.00  
 -- # 1344 Matthew Lorelle    10 Massapequa                           NH  
 -- # 1319 Julian Alberto     12 Massapequa                           NH