Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/3/2018 11:36 PM
          Section VIII Winter Track & Field - 12/3/2018 to 12/6/2018           
                          Saint Anthony's High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 4275 Mayu Iio           12 Syosset                         4:59.45   1 
  2 # 3443 Mackenzie Setton    9 Jericho                         5:05.61   1 
  3 # 3470 Maya Spottiswood   10 Jfk Bellmore                    5:05.62   1 
  4 # 3662 Sydney Ginsburg    11 Manhasset HS                    5:13.39   1 
  5 # 4184 Sarah Keane        10 Seaford                         5:14.92   1 
  6 # 3585 Gia Bergonzi        9 MacArthur                       5:19.11   1 
  7 # 4285 Caitlin McCann     12 Syosset                         5:21.94   1 
  8 # 3667 Emma Kelly         11 Manhasset HS                    5:22.29   1 
  9 # 3469 Marissa Spottiswo   9 Jfk Bellmore                    5:22.34   1 
 10 # 4257 Emily Berg          9 Syosset                         5:22.63   1 
 11 # 4280 Megan Kitagawa      9 Syosset                         5:25.77   1 
 12 # 4496 Olivia Vinson      11 Wantagh                         5:26.94   1 
 13 # 4289 Mallory Ngitngit    9 Syosset                         5:27.34   1 
 14 # 3627 Jamie Race         11 MacArthur                       5:28.14   2 
 15 # 3213 Kimberly Villoni    9 Garden City                     5:29.41   2 
 16 # 3204 Emily Pogozelski    9 Garden City                     5:30.03   2 
 17 # 3210 Lauren Sullivan    10 Garden City                     5:30.06   2 
 18 # 4415 Chizuruoke Onuoha  11 VS North                        5:30.08   1 
 19 # 3442 Ana Markovina       9 Jericho                         5:32.52   2 
 20 # 4418 Katelynn Persaud    9 VS North                        5:33.25   2 
 21 # 4427 Samantha Szabo      9 VS North                        5:35.10   1 
 22 # 2869 Isabella Deleon    11 Clarke                          5:36.86   2 
 23 # 4268 Samantha Goldberg   7 Syosset                         5:37.21   2 
 24 # 3473 Jenna Zilberzweig  11 Jfk Bellmore                    5:40.34   2 
 25 # 4302 Molly Siebert      10 Syosset                         5:40.54   1 
 26 # 3599 Mariead Gillespie  11 MacArthur                       5:42.98   2 
 27 # 2885 Marisa Simone      11 Clarke                          5:51.54   2 
 28 # 2888 Juliana Vanegas    12 Clarke                          5:51.55   2 
 29 # 4311 Stephanie Yormack  10 Syosset                         5:54.56   2 
 30 # 3507 Shannon MacArthur  10 Locust Valle                    5:56.57   2 
 31 # 4261 Nicole Conklin      9 Syosset                         5:58.35   2 
 -- # 4288 Lisa Myers         11 Syosset                              DQ   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Final
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 4492 Noel Polack        11 Wantagh                            9.51   2 
  2 # 3132 Kyla Jackson       11 Freeport                           9.73   2 
  3 # 9001 Ashley Sidoti      10 Seaford                            9.79   1 
  4 # 3435 Natalie Adam       12 Jericho                            9.83   1 
  5 # 3451 Grace Angrisani    11 Jfk Bellmore                       9.84   1 
  6 # 2745 Mia Dircks         11 Bethpage                          10.04   1 
  7 # 4298 Hannah Romano      11 Syosset                           10.20   1 
  8 # 4430 Jessica Tsu        11 VS North                          10.24   2 
  9 # 3139 Melissa Moreno     11 Freeport                          10.34   2 
 10 # 4172 Sophia Boulukos    10 Seaford                           10.42   1 
 11 # 3441 Claire Ma           9 Jericho                           10.69   5 
 12 # 4477 Brianna Carroll    11 Wantagh                           10.70   2 
 13 # 4253 Eesha Alladin      10 Syosset                           10.77   5 
 14 # 4307 Emily Wagner       11 Syosset                           11.00   3 
 15 # 3182 Brooke Edwards     10 Garden City                       11.33   3 
 15 # 4411 Macayla McCaffere  10 VS North                          11.33   4 
 17 # 4067 Danielle Reby      10 Plainedge                         11.36   4 
 18 # 3448 Michelle Wu        10 Jericho                           11.53   2 
 19 # 2755 Megan Jenal         9 Bethpage                          11.75   5 
 20 # 4075 Cameran Zedalis     9 Plainedge                         11.89   5 
 21 # 3495 Ashleigh Capozzi   11 Locust Valle                      11.93   4 
 22 # 3511 Kirsten Scott      11 Locust Valle                      12.14   4 
 23 # 3491 Olivia Amian       12 Locust Valle                      12.16   4 
 24 # 4072 Jenna Vallone       9 Plainedge                         12.17   3 
 25 # 4036 Olivia Ferrara     10 Plainedge                         12.24   3 
 26 # 3190 Kate Ann Henneber  11 Garden City                       12.36   3 
 27 # 2758 Gabrielle Montele  10 Bethpage                          12.53   5 
 28 # 2872 Kirstin Fogarty    11 Clarke                            12.77   4 
 29 # 2754 Raina Jacob         9 Bethpage                          13.07   5 
 30 # 4058 Jacqueline Modugn  10 Plainedge                         13.47   3 
 
Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 4498 Shyla Burrell      12 West Hemp                          7.74q  5 
  2 # 9111 Beyona Lovelace-M     Roosevelt                          7.83q  1 
  3 # 4400 Tori Daniels        8 VS North                           7.92q  3 
  4 # 3124 Janiya Cooke       11 Freeport                           7.93q  6 
  5 # 3184 Victoria Ernst     10 Garden City                        7.97q  7 
  6 # 4419 Danielle Phillip   10 VS North                           7.99q  2 
  7 # 3133 Savannah James     10 Freeport                           8.06   7 
  8 # 9112 Deyani Lovelace-M     Roosevelt                          8.08   4 
  9 # 2761 Julia Rossini      10 Bethpage                           8.12   3 
 10 # 3600 Christine Grandon  11 MacArthur                          8.14  12 
 11 # 3681 Megan Reilly       10 Manhasset HS                       8.15  10 
 12 # 3125 Cantee Cowan       10 Freeport                           8.18   5 
 12 # 4426 Idalis St. Juste   12 VS North                           8.18  12 
 14 # 2753 Gianna Iglesias    11 Bethpage                           8.19   4 
 15 # 4416 Ariana Paul         9 VS North                           8.20  11 
 16 # 3205 Emma Ruck          13 Garden City                        8.22   6 
 17 # 3498 Gianna Ferrara     12 Locust Valle                       8.24   6 
 18 # 3476 Dayna Best         10 Lawrence                           8.26   9 
 19 # 4043 Alyssa Host        12 Plainedge                          8.27   9 
 20 # 3513 Bethany Zekraus    12 Locust Valle                       8.32   2 
 21 # 2752 Katelyn Herbert     9 Bethpage                           8.35   3 
 22 # 3197 Vanessa Marchhart  11 Garden City                        8.37  10 
 23 # 3592 Alexandra Coloma    9 MacArthur                          8.38  11 
 24 # 3687 Emma Toes          10 Manhasset HS                       8.41   8 
 25 # 3689 Eliza Trieste      10 Manhasset HS                       8.44   1 
 25 # 4064 Madison Olson       9 Plainedge                          8.44   4 
 27 # 9107 Taylor General        Roosevelt                          8.49   5 
 28 # 9109 Stevette Harris       Roosevelt                          8.51  12 
 29 # 3179 Jamie Derkash      12 Garden City                        8.52   5 
 30 # 3444 Janissa Soto        9 Jericho                            8.55   8 
 31 # 9118 Amelya Seaton         Roosevelt                          8.59   7 
 32 # 4510 Genesis Holland    12 West Hemp                          8.64  10 
 33 # 4070 Kennedy Trimble    10 Plainedge                          8.65   6 
 34 # 3471 Christina Weber    10 Jfk Bellmore                       8.66  11 
 34 # 3633 Amelia Silberger   11 MacArthur                          8.66   6 
 36 # 4037 Emily Fink         10 Plainedge                          8.67   5 
 36 # 3609 Gabriella Lubrano  10 MacArthur                          8.67   4 
 38 # 2876 Natacia Haung       9 Clarke                             8.68   2 
 39 # 9005 Rachel Mohr           Jfk Bellmore                       8.71  10 
 39 # 4026 Melanie Carbo      10 Plainedge                          8.71   7 
 41 # 3465 Sam Radinsky       11 Jfk Bellmore                       8.74   9 
 42 # 9119 Sabria St. Hilari     Roosevelt                          8.78   4 
 43 # 2763 Megan Russo        11 Bethpage                           8.86   1 
 44 # 9003 Rachel Layvey      12 Clarke                             8.87  10 
 44 # 3116 Jentiva Abrahams   10 Freeport                           8.87   1 
 44 # 3595 Ashley Garro       10 MacArthur                          8.87  11 
 47 # 4069 Isabelle Ryan      10 Plainedge                          8.94   8 
 48 # 3671 Ashley LoCurto      9 Manhasset HS                       8.99   9 
 49 # 3604 Kayla King         12 MacArthur                          9.05  12 
 50 # 4185 Sydney Mantione    10 Seaford                            9.06   7 
 51 # 3670 Lillia Kirkwood    10 Manhasset HS                       9.07   4 
 51 # 2883 Rachel Severe      12 Clarke                             9.07  11 
 53 # 3119 Imani Blaise       11 Freeport                           9.08   9 
 53 # 3462 Arianna Peckham    10 Jfk Bellmore                       9.08   8 
 55 # 4048 Marina Krajewski    9 Plainedge                          9.09   9 
 56 # 3677 Jacqueline Mejia    9 Manhasset HS                       9.24   3 
 57 # 4040 Angela Gambaro      9 Plainedge                          9.26  12 
 58 # 3121 Shanita Burton     10 Freeport                           9.31   2 
 59 # 3594 Sophia Gallo       10 MacArthur                          9.39   1 
 60 # 4051 Alexa Loonam        9 Plainedge                          9.44  12 
 61 # 4044 Carolyn Hough       9 Plainedge                          9.45  11 
 62 # 3683 Olivia Robson      10 Manhasset HS                       9.56   3 
 63 # 3621 Ashlyn O''Connor   11 MacArthur                          9.71   2 
 64 # 3660 Silvana Davi        9 Manhasset HS                       9.94  10 
 65 # 2870 Paola Duque        11 Clarke                            10.01   6 
 66 # 4062 Alexa Murray       10 Plainedge                         10.02   5 
 67 # 9113 Kiara McCarsen        Roosevelt                         10.47   7 
 68 # 3131 Issiz Herrera      10 Freeport                          10.52   2 
 69 # 3122 Cinthia Bustello    9 Freeport                          10.94   3 
 -- # 4053 Natalia Madej      10 Plainedge                            FS   8 
 
Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 # 4498 Shyla Burrell      12 West Hemp               7.74       7.57  
  2 # 3124 Janiya Cooke       11 Freeport                7.93       7.66  
  3 # 4400 Tori Daniels        8 VS North                7.92       7.83  
  4 # 3184 Victoria Ernst     10 Garden City             7.97       7.87  
  5 # 4419 Danielle Phillip   10 VS North                7.99       7.89  
  6 # 9111 Beyona Lovelace-M     Roosevelt               7.83       7.93  
Preliminaries
  7 # 3133 Savannah James     10 Freeport                8.06             
  8 # 9112 Deyani Lovelace-M     Roosevelt               8.08             
  9 # 2761 Julia Rossini      10 Bethpage                8.12             
 10 # 3600 Christine Grandon  11 MacArthur               8.14             
 11 # 3681 Megan Reilly       10 Manhasset HS            8.15             
 12 # 3125 Cantee Cowan       10 Freeport                8.18             
 12 # 4426 Idalis St. Juste   12 VS North                8.18             
 14 # 2753 Gianna Iglesias    11 Bethpage                8.19             
 15 # 4416 Ariana Paul         9 VS North                8.20             
 16 # 3205 Emma Ruck          13 Garden City             8.22             
 17 # 3498 Gianna Ferrara     12 Locust Valle            8.24             
 18 # 3476 Dayna Best         10 Lawrence                8.26             
 19 # 4043 Alyssa Host        12 Plainedge               8.27             
 20 # 3513 Bethany Zekraus    12 Locust Valle            8.32             
 21 # 2752 Katelyn Herbert     9 Bethpage                8.35             
 22 # 3197 Vanessa Marchhart  11 Garden City             8.37             
 23 # 3592 Alexandra Coloma    9 MacArthur               8.38             
 24 # 3687 Emma Toes          10 Manhasset HS            8.41             
 25 # 4064 Madison Olson       9 Plainedge               8.44             
 25 # 3689 Eliza Trieste      10 Manhasset HS            8.44             
 27 # 9107 Taylor General        Roosevelt               8.49             
 28 # 9109 Stevette Harris       Roosevelt               8.51             
 29 # 3179 Jamie Derkash      12 Garden City             8.52             
 30 # 3444 Janissa Soto        9 Jericho                 8.55             
 31 # 9118 Amelya Seaton         Roosevelt               8.59             
 32 # 4510 Genesis Holland    12 West Hemp               8.64             
 33 # 4070 Kennedy Trimble    10 Plainedge               8.65             
 34 # 3633 Amelia Silberger   11 MacArthur               8.66             
 34 # 3471 Christina Weber    10 Jfk Bellmore            8.66             
 36 # 4037 Emily Fink         10 Plainedge               8.67             
 36 # 3609 Gabriella Lubrano  10 MacArthur               8.67             
 38 # 2876 Natacia Haung       9 Clarke                  8.68             
 39 # 4026 Melanie Carbo      10 Plainedge               8.71             
 39 # 9005 Rachel Mohr           Jfk Bellmore            8.71             
 41 # 3465 Sam Radinsky       11 Jfk Bellmore            8.74             
 42 # 9119 Sabria St. Hilari     Roosevelt               8.78             
 43 # 2763 Megan Russo        11 Bethpage                8.86             
 44 # 9003 Rachel Layvey      12 Clarke                  8.87             
 44 # 3595 Ashley Garro       10 MacArthur               8.87             
 44 # 3116 Jentiva Abrahams   10 Freeport                8.87             
 47 # 4069 Isabelle Ryan      10 Plainedge               8.94             
 48 # 3671 Ashley LoCurto      9 Manhasset HS            8.99             
 49 # 3604 Kayla King         12 MacArthur               9.05             
 50 # 4185 Sydney Mantione    10 Seaford                 9.06             
 51 # 3670 Lillia Kirkwood    10 Manhasset HS            9.07             
 51 # 2883 Rachel Severe      12 Clarke                  9.07             
 53 # 3119 Imani Blaise       11 Freeport                9.08             
 53 # 3462 Arianna Peckham    10 Jfk Bellmore            9.08             
 55 # 4048 Marina Krajewski    9 Plainedge               9.09             
 56 # 3677 Jacqueline Mejia    9 Manhasset HS            9.24             
 57 # 4040 Angela Gambaro      9 Plainedge               9.26             
 58 # 3121 Shanita Burton     10 Freeport                9.31             
 59 # 3594 Sophia Gallo       10 MacArthur               9.39             
 60 # 4051 Alexa Loonam        9 Plainedge               9.44             
 61 # 4044 Carolyn Hough       9 Plainedge               9.45             
 62 # 3683 Olivia Robson      10 Manhasset HS            9.56             
 63 # 3621 Ashlyn O''Connor   11 MacArthur               9.71             
 64 # 3660 Silvana Davi        9 Manhasset HS            9.94             
 65 # 2870 Paola Duque        11 Clarke                 10.01             
 66 # 4062 Alexa Murray       10 Plainedge              10.02             
 67 # 9113 Kiara McCarsen        Roosevelt              10.47             
 68 # 3131 Issiz Herrera      10 Freeport               10.52             
 69 # 3122 Cinthia Bustello    9 Freeport               10.94             
 -- # 4053 Natalia Madej      10 Plainedge                FS              
 
Event 8  Girls 300 Meter Dash Final
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 4400 Tori Daniels        8 VS North                          44.21   1 
  2 # 4053 Natalia Madej      10 Plainedge                         44.40   2 
  3 # 3141 Efe Omokeni        11 Freeport                          45.16   1 
  4 # 3124 Janiya Cooke       11 Freeport                          45.94   1 
  5 # 3681 Megan Reilly       10 Manhasset HS                      46.37   2 
  6 # 3500 Marlene Goldstein  12 Locust Valle                      47.03   2 
  7 # 9111 Beyona Lovelace-M     Roosevelt                         47.48   1 
  8 # 4496 Olivia Vinson      11 Wantagh                           47.72   3 
  9 # 4419 Danielle Phillip   10 VS North                          47.84   4 
 10 # 3125 Cantee Cowan       10 Freeport                          47.90   3 
 11 # 3206 Emma Ruckh         12 Garden City                       47.92   7 
 12 # 3133 Savannah James     10 Freeport                          48.46   3 
 13 # 3132 Kyla Jackson       11 Freeport                          48.77   6 
 14 # 3444 Janissa Soto        9 Jericho                           48.80   4 
 15 # 3592 Alexandra Coloma    9 MacArthur                         49.09   5 
 16 # 2761 Julia Rossini      10 Bethpage                          49.88   2 
 17 # 3130 Ashley Hernandez   10 Freeport                          49.93   6 
 18 # 3633 Amelia Silberger   11 MacArthur                         50.32   4 
 19 # 3443 Mackenzie Setton    9 Jericho                           50.35   4 
 20 # 3442 Ana Markovina       9 Jericho                           50.57   4 
 21 # 9112 Deyani Lovelace-M     Roosevelt                         50.66   2 
 22 # 3687 Emma Toes          10 Manhasset HS                      51.13   6 
 23 # 3689 Eliza Trieste      10 Manhasset HS                      51.21   6 
 24 # 9118 Amelya Seaton         Roosevelt                         51.52   5 
 25 # 4034 Cassandra Dorone   10 Plainedge                         52.06   3 
 26 # 4047 Lara Kester        11 Plainedge                         52.07   6 
 27 # 3463 Alicia Prainito    11 Jfk Bellmore                      52.11   5 
 28 # 3139 Melissa Moreno     11 Freeport                          52.19   6 
 29 # 3671 Ashley LoCurto      9 Manhasset HS                      53.36   6 
 30 # 3609 Gabriella Lubrano  10 MacArthur                         53.42   6 
 31 # 3447 Jasmine Wong       12 Jericho                           53.86   5 
 31 # 4481 Allison Frazer      9 Wantagh                           53.86   3 
 33 # 4064 Madison Olson       9 Plainedge                         55.79   6 
 34 # 9110 Shantoy Lawrence      Roosevelt                         57.78   5 
 35 # 3148 Amiyah Thompson    10 Freeport                          58.21   5 
 36 # 3439 Corinne Dicpiniga   9 Jericho                         1:00.73   5 
 37 # 9114 Zoe McCoy             Roosevelt                       1:09.63   5 
 38 # 9113 Kiara McCarsen        Roosevelt                       1:12.87   5 
 
Event 6  Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 3150 Alexandria Yarbro  11 Freeport                        1:46.89   1 
  2 # 3142 Enyero Omokeni     10 Freeport                        1:47.83   1 
  3 # 3483 Porsha Muhammad    12 Lawrence                        1:48.62   1 
  4 # 3184 Victoria Ernst     10 Garden City                     1:48.90   5 
  4 # 3209 Erin Studdert      12 Garden City                     1:48.90   3 
  6 # 4490 Valerie Pastore     9 Wantagh                         1:49.72   2 
  7 # 3143 Nyah Porter        12 Freeport                        1:49.81   1  Cut in too soon
  8 # 4488 Katarina King      11 Wantagh                         1:50.70   2 
  9 # 2869 Isabella Deleon    11 Clarke                          1:50.92   4 
 10 # 2757 Ally Midgette      11 Bethpage                        1:51.35   2 
 11 # 4480 Isabella Delacruz  11 Wantagh                         1:51.96   2 
 12 # 3685 Juliana Sims       10 Manhasset HS                    1:52.19   5 
 13 # 3686 Giuliana Stein     11 Manhasset HS                    1:52.46   5 
 14 # 3470 Maya Spottiswood   10 Jfk Bellmore                    1:52.71   2 
 15 # 3666 Angelina Kapper    10 Manhasset HS                    1:53.40   5 
 16 # 3201 Lauren Mistretta   11 Garden City                     1:53.44   5 
 17 # 4410 Mia Martinez       10 VS North                        1:53.52   3 
 18 # 3137 Lizbeth Marine     11 Freeport                        1:53.58   1 
 19 # 4479 Nicole Colombi     10 Wantagh                         1:54.00   4 
 20 # 3669 Katherine Kirkwoo   9 Manhasset HS                    1:54.11   6 
 21 # 3664 Madeline Hon       11 Manhasset HS                    1:54.15   5 
 22 # 3585 Gia Bergonzi        9 MacArthur                       1:54.69   4 
 23 # 3675 Chloe Mantis       11 Manhasset HS                    1:54.75   6 
 24 # 4492 Noel Polack        11 Wantagh                         1:57.55   3 
 25 # 3599 Mariead Gillespie  11 MacArthur                       1:58.43   6 
 26 # 3469 Marissa Spottiswo   9 Jfk Bellmore                    1:59.08   3 
 27 # 4065 Kelly Ong          10 Plainedge                       1:59.51   7 
 28 # 3181 Grace Duffy         9 Garden City                     1:59.76   6 
 29 # 3627 Jamie Race         11 MacArthur                       2:00.66   6 
 30 # 4493 Kelly Taggart       9 Wantagh                         2:01.55   3 
 31 # 2885 Marisa Simone      11 Clarke                          2:02.64   6 
 32 # 2876 Natacia Haung       9 Clarke                          2:03.01   4 
 33 # 2888 Juliana Vanegas    12 Clarke                          2:03.18   5 
 34 # 4509 Joanfaith Guerrie  10 West Hemp                       2:04.03   5 
 35 # 3473 Jenna Zilberzweig  11 Jfk Bellmore                    2:04.39   4 
 36 # 4434 Alexandra Wells    10 VS North                        2:05.01   6 
 37 # 4405 Melissa Innocent    8 VS North                        2:05.75   6 
 38 # 4516 Kayla Lugo         10 West Hemp                       2:09.95   5 
 39 # 4519 Allison Merle      10 West Hemp                       2:22.79   6 
 
Event 11  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2745 Mia Dircks         11 Bethpage                        5-00.00  
  2 # 4038 Olivia Finnegan    11 Plainedge                      J5-00.00  
  3 # 4506 Makela Fenton      12 West Hemp                       4-06.00  
  4 # 3655 Serene Baki        10 Manhasset HS                    4-04.00  
  4 # 3463 Alicia Prainito    11 Jfk Bellmore                    4-04.00  
  6 # 3128 Quinci Easter      11 Freeport                       J4-04.00  
  7 # 3674 Angelina Macchio   11 Manhasset HS                    4-02.00  
  8 # 4430 Jessica Tsu        11 VS North                       J4-02.00  
  9 # 4194 Annarose Romanell   9 Seaford                        J4-02.00  
 10 # 3507 Shannon MacArthur  10 Locust Valle                   J4-02.00  
 -- # 3456 Laura Hernandez    11 Jfk Bellmore                         NH  
 -- # 4420 Amaryllis Phillip  10 VS North                             NH  
 -- # 4411 Macayla McCaffere  10 VS North                             NH  
 -- # 3135 Sabrina Johnson    10 Freeport                             NH  
 -- # 3127 Deshanti Dortch    10 Freeport                             NH  
 
Event 14  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 4498 Shyla Burrell      12 West Hemp                      15-10.00  
  2 # 3141 Efe Omokeni        11 Freeport                       15-09.25  
  3 # 3600 Christine Grandon  11 MacArthur                      15-06.50  
  4 # 3496 Nina Cialone       11 Locust Valle                   15-04.50  
  5 # 4416 Ariana Paul         9 VS North                       15-00.25  
  6 # 3666 Angelina Kapper    10 Manhasset HS                   14-10.00  
  7 # 3674 Angelina Macchio   11 Manhasset HS                   14-05.75  
  8 # 9106 Osmara Canales        Roosevelt                      14-03.50  
  9 # 4417 Isabellah Paul     11 VS North                       14-03.25  
 10 # 3451 Grace Angrisani    11 Jfk Bellmore                   13-09.75  
 11 # 3182 Brooke Edwards     10 Garden City                    13-08.25  
 12 # 3130 Ashley Hernandez   10 Freeport                       13-02.50  
 13 # 3476 Dayna Best         10 Lawrence                       13-01.00  
 14 # 4194 Annarose Romanell   9 Seaford                        12-10.75  
 15 # 3126 Aliyah Cutting     12 Freeport                       12-10.50  
 16 # 3510 Nitha Paulus       11 Locust Valle                   12-09.50  
 17 # 4034 Cassandra Dorone   10 Plainedge                      12-09.00  
 18 # 3654 Alycia Abdor-Rash  12 Manhasset HS                   12-08.25  
 19 # 4047 Lara Kester        11 Plainedge                      12-06.25  
 20 # 4038 Olivia Finnegan    11 Plainedge                      12-04.75  
 21 # 3168 Emily Bermel       10 Garden City                    12-03.00  
 21 # 4070 Kennedy Trimble    10 Plainedge                      12-03.00  
 23 # 3596 Alexandra Gately   11 MacArthur                      12-02.50  
 24 # 3119 Imani Blaise       11 Freeport                       12-00.25  
 25 # 3135 Sabrina Johnson    10 Freeport                       11-08.50  
 26 # 4075 Cameran Zedalis     9 Plainedge                      11-03.75  
 27 # 4173 Gabriela Cangialo   9 Seaford                        11-00.00  
 28 # 4037 Emily Fink         10 Plainedge                      10-09.50  
 29 # 3127 Deshanti Dortch    10 Freeport                       10-06.50  
 30 # 3148 Amiyah Thompson    10 Freeport                       10-04.00  
 
Event 16  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 4398 Juel Charles       12 VS North                       37-06.00  
  2 # 4043 Alyssa Host        12 Plainedge                      31-01.00  
  3 # 4076 Megan Zedalis      11 Plainedge                      29-06.75  
  4 # 4392 Oluwatobi Adebowa  10 VS North                       29-01.00  
  5 # 3590 Isabella Coley     12 MacArthur                      28-05.25  
  6 # 3621 Ashlyn O''Connor   11 MacArthur                      26-04.00  
  7 # 4432 Joline Viau        10 VS North                       25-05.00  
  7 # 4394 Patricia Aniagba   10 VS North                       25-05.00  
  9 # 3692 Jasmine Willis     12 Manhasset HS                   24-00.00  
 10 # 3594 Sophia Gallo       10 MacArthur                      23-08.00  
 11 # 9003 Rachel Layvey      12 Clarke                         23-04.00  
 12 # 3504 Antonia LoCascio   12 Locust Valle                   22-11.00  
 13 # 4071 Rylie Trimble      12 Plainedge                      22-09.50  
 14 # 3604 Kayla King         12 MacArthur                      22-08.00  
 15 # 2768 Kelly Xhumba       10 Bethpage                       22-06.00  
 16 # 4183 Karolena Katsigio  10 Seaford                        22-01.75  
 17 # 3654 Alycia Abdor-Rash  12 Manhasset HS                   22-00.00  
 18 # 4041 Angelica Gifoli    11 Plainedge                      21-10.50  
 19 # 3589 Isabella Carter    11 MacArthur                      21-08.25  
 20 # 4491 Gabrielle Pettina  10 Wantagh                        21-08.00  
 21 # 3146 Kerry Stuparich    11 Freeport                       21-02.50  
 22 # 4483 Sydney Gallo       10 Wantagh                        21-02.00  
 23 # 4025 Nicole Carano      12 Plainedge                      21-01.50  
 24 # 3137 Lizbeth Marine     11 Freeport                       20-11.00  
 25 # 2765 Olivia Soloman     10 Bethpage                       20-07.25  
 25 # 4474 Kelly Baisley      10 Wantagh                        20-07.25  
 25 # 3207 Claire Schick      11 Garden City                    20-07.25  
 28 # 4413 Allisha Medor      10 VS North                       20-05.00  
 29 # 3129 Lesly Gutierrez    11 Freeport                       20-04.00  
 30 # 4517 Santiago Madison   11 West Hemp                      20-02.50  
 31 # 2764 Kimberly Sanabria  11 Bethpage                       20-02.00  
 32 # 3445 Rachel Varghese    10 Jericho                        19-03.50  
 33 # 3178 Siena DelliCarpin  10 Garden City                    19-03.00  
 34 # 4197 Erin Young         10 Seaford                        19-00.00  
 35 # 3677 Jacqueline Mejia    9 Manhasset HS                   18-06.00  
 36 # 3164 Constantina Bassi  11 Garden City                    18-05.75  
 37 # 3623 Sarah Pellegrino   10 MacArthur                      18-03.00  
 38 # 3460 Emily Moore        11 Jfk Bellmore                   17-10.50  
 39 # 3502 Meena Khwaja       12 Locust Valle                   17-08.50  
 40 # 4187 Edona Mehmeti      10 Seaford                        17-06.50  
 41 # 4040 Angela Gambaro      9 Plainedge                      17-06.00  
 42 # 4402 Seraysia Godoy     10 VS North                       16-08.00  
 43 # 3180 Taline Deukmedjia  11 Garden City                    16-03.50  
 44 # 2747 Julia Donnelly      9 Bethpage                       16-00.00  
 45 # 4035 Julia Erdmann       9 Plainedge                      14-07.50  
 46 # 4422 Mereddith Rony     10 VS North                       13-08.00  
 47 # 3446 Julie Wang          9 Jericho                        12-09.50  
 
Event 17  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 4272 Annie Hatziioanno  11 Syosset                         8-00.00  
  2 # 4307 Emily Wagner       11 Syosset                         7-06.00  
  3 # 4298 Hannah Romano      11 Syosset                        J7-06.00  
  4 # 4435 Casey Wells        11 VS North                        6-06.00  
 -- # 3456 Laura Hernandez    11 Jfk Bellmore                         NH  
 -- # 4409 Eva Martinez        9 VS North                             NH  
 -- # 4481 Allison Frazer      9 Wantagh                              NH  
 -- # 3459 Melissa Montera    12 Jfk Bellmore                         NH  
 -- # 3460 Emily Moore        11 Jfk Bellmore                         NH