Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/3/2018 11:35 PM
          Section VIII Winter Track & Field - 12/3/2018 to 12/6/2018           
                          Saint Anthony's High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Final
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2098 Matthew Foster     11 VS North                           8.73   1 
  2 # 1825 Luke Sulli         11 Seaford                            9.24   1 
  3 # 1251 Jake Cizmarik      11 Manhasset HS                       9.25   2 
  4 # 1057 Dan Rodriguez      11 Lawrence                           9.28   1 
  5 # 2121 Milton Morris      10 VS North                           9.52   3 
  6 # 1223 Chris Vartoukian   10 MacArthur                          9.65   3 
  7 # 1246 Thomas Blaney      12 Manhasset HS                       9.69   2 
  8 # 1635 Adam Ayroso        11 Plainedge                          9.73   2 
  9 #  662 William Nugent     10 Garden City                        9.76   3 
 10 # 1914 Matthew Bianchi    10 Syosset                            9.78   1 
 11 # 1645 Kevin Finck        12 Plainedge                          9.79   1 
 12 # 1621 Brandon Decarolis  11 Oyster Bay                         9.81   2 
 13 # 2113 Malachi Lewis      10 VS North                           9.90   2 
 14 # 1812 Anthony Munro       9 Seaford                           10.34   4 
 15 # 1920 Tejas Chandakkar   10 Syosset                           10.37   3 
 16 #  637 Alex D''Aloisio    12 Garden City                       10.58   1 
 17 # 2133 Kevin Villada       9 VS North                          10.80   4 
 18 #  657 Thomas McAuley     10 Garden City                       10.97   4 
 19 #  152 Dylan Enright      11 Bethpage                          11.11   2 
 20 #  149 Chris Curley       11 Bethpage                          11.27   3 
 21 # 1640 Jack Dougherty     10 Plainedge                         11.67   4 
 22 # 1627 James Skvarla      10 Oyster Bay                        13.62   3 
 -- # 2120 Adam Mohan         10 VS North                             DQ   4  Ran out of lane
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1059 Chanon Simmons     12 Lawrence                           6.85q  1 
  2 # 1941 Alexander Hertz    12 Syosset                            6.87q  4 
  3 #  591 Christopher James  11 Freeport                           6.96q  3 
  4 #  309 Jake Rosenthal     12 Clarke                             6.98q  3 
  5 #  576 Justin Budhu       11 Freeport                           7.01q  8 
  6 # 9130 Taj Samuels           Roosevelt                          7.02q  2 
  7 # 2226 cameron phillips   12 West Hemp                          7.11   5 
  7 # 1925 Anthony Como       12 Syosset                            7.11   1 
  7 # 9120 Johnathan Abreu       Roosevelt                          7.11   2 
 10 # 2103 Timothy Hutchinso  11 VS North                           7.15  10 
 11 # 1032 Patrick Cave       11 Lawrence                           7.17   1 
 11 # 1185 Nick Kerins        12 MacArthur                          7.17   8 
 13 #  982 James Lin          12 Jericho                            7.19   9 
 14 # 1151 Justin De Maria    12 MacArthur                          7.20   7 
 15 # 2134 Ryan Williams      11 VS North                           7.21  11 
 16 #  984 Michael Lin        12 Jericho                            7.24   2 
 17 # 2190 Shane Sammartino   12 Wantagh                            7.25  12 
 17 #  970 Nayan Chatterjee   11 Jericho                            7.25  12 
 19 # 1204 Ethan Ploth        12 MacArthur                          7.28  12 
 20 # 2219 Gerard Maldonado   11 West Hemp                          7.31   6 
 20 #  582 Fernando Dubon     12 Freeport                           7.31   5 
 20 # 1302 Nicholas Quinn     12 Manhasset HS                       7.31  10 
 23 # 1268 Andrew Jiang       12 Manhasset HS                       7.32   2 
 24 #  574 Oscar Brown        11 Freeport                           7.33  12 
 25 # 1156 Chris Dinoro       11 MacArthur                          7.34   3 
 25 # 1021 Jack Racer         11 Jfk Bellmore                       7.34   2 
 27 # 9121 Justin Bradshaw       Roosevelt                          7.37  12 
 28 #  310 David Stewart      12 Clarke                             7.41   4 
 29 # 1981 Nicholas Thomas    10 Syosset                            7.42   1 
 30 # 2202 Raymond Canello    12 West Hemp                          7.43   9 
 30 # 2092 Nicolas Devis      12 VS North                           7.43  10 
 30 #  995 Hunter Taubes      12 Jericho                            7.43   5 
 30 # 1013 Kevin Ivers        12 Jfk Bellmore                       7.43   4 
 34 # 1656 Brian Ong          10 Plainedge                          7.44   9 
 34 #  656 Matthew Marooney   12 Garden City                        7.44   6 
 36 # 1291 Marco Motroni      10 Manhasset HS                       7.45   7 
 36 #  643 Max Genova         11 Garden City                        7.45   5 
 36 #  583 Valentine Ezumah   11 Freeport                           7.45   6 
 39 # 2089 Cyrille Date       11 VS North                           7.47  11 
 40 # 2205 Jordan DeJesus      9 West Hemp                          7.48   6 
 40 # 1977 Nolan Smithwick    10 Syosset                            7.48   9 
 42 #  168 Owen Mikulski       9 Bethpage                           7.50   8 
 43 #  166 Kevin Leon         12 Bethpage                           7.51   7 
 43 # 1921 Joon Chang         10 Syosset                            7.51   3 
 45 # 1015 Jason Lehrfeld     12 Jfk Bellmore                       7.57   1 
 46 # 1186 Shane Lazina       11 MacArthur                          7.59   9 
 46 # 9131 Amari Ward            Roosevelt                          7.59   3 
 48 # 2136 Jonathon Xavier     9 VS North                           7.61   3 
 49 # 1167 Joseph Gagnon      12 MacArthur                          7.62  11 
 50 #  642 Nate Fridrich      11 Garden City                        7.63  12 
 51 #  975 Saksham Gupta      12 Jericho                            7.65   7 
 52 # 1316 Jesse Yang         12 Manhasset HS                       7.67   6 
 53 # 1794 Kevin Cantley       9 Seaford                            7.68   6 
 54 # 1829 Michael Vassilio   12 Seaford                            7.70   5 
 55 # 1816 Andrew Rodman      10 Seaford                            7.72  11 
 56 # 1135 Max Bein           11 MacArthur                          7.73   8 
 57 # 1629 Patrick Walsh       9 Oyster Bay                         7.74  11 
 58 # 1958 Phillip Merrolla   11 Syosset                            7.75   4 
 59 #  594 Jamael Johnson      9 Freeport                           7.77  11 
 60 # 1632 Robert Zavala      10 Oyster Bay                         7.78   4 
 61 #  297 Steven Karibian    11 Clarke                             7.79   4 
 62 # 2109 Andre Lawson       10 VS North                           7.83   8 
 63 #  580 Dillon DeBourg      9 Freeport                           7.86   8 
 64 # 2130 Issac Simon         9 VS North                           7.91   2 
 64 # 1908 Samson Bao         10 Syosset                            7.91   5 
 66 # 1078 Francis Valdinoto  11 Locust Valle                       7.97   1 
 67 #  294 Jonathan Huang     12 Clarke                             8.03   9 
 68 # 1641 Nicholas Dowling   10 Plainedge                          8.05   7 
 69 #  605 Eury Peralta       10 Freeport                           8.06  10 
 70 #  603 Ismael Nunez        9 Freeport                           8.07  10 
 71 #  292 Kevin Ha           12 Clarke                             8.10  10 
 72 # 2091 Gabriel Delos San  10 VS North                           8.11   7 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1059 Chanon Simmons     12 Lawrence                6.85       6.77  
  2 # 1941 Alexander Hertz    12 Syosset                 6.87       6.92  
  3 #  591 Christopher James  11 Freeport                6.96       6.96  
  4 #  309 Jake Rosenthal     12 Clarke                  6.98       6.98  
  5 #  576 Justin Budhu       11 Freeport                7.01       7.01  
  6 # 9130 Taj Samuels           Roosevelt               7.02       7.03  
Preliminaries
  7 # 2226 cameron phillips   12 West Hemp               7.11             
  7 # 1925 Anthony Como       12 Syosset                 7.11             
  7 # 9120 Johnathan Abreu       Roosevelt               7.11             
 10 # 2103 Timothy Hutchinso  11 VS North                7.15             
 11 # 1032 Patrick Cave       11 Lawrence                7.17             
 11 # 1185 Nick Kerins        12 MacArthur               7.17             
 13 #  982 James Lin          12 Jericho                 7.19             
 14 # 1151 Justin De Maria    12 MacArthur               7.20             
 15 # 2134 Ryan Williams      11 VS North                7.21             
 16 #  984 Michael Lin        12 Jericho                 7.24             
 17 # 2190 Shane Sammartino   12 Wantagh                 7.25             
 17 #  970 Nayan Chatterjee   11 Jericho                 7.25             
 19 # 1204 Ethan Ploth        12 MacArthur               7.28             
 20 # 2219 Gerard Maldonado   11 West Hemp               7.31             
 20 #  582 Fernando Dubon     12 Freeport                7.31             
 20 # 1302 Nicholas Quinn     12 Manhasset HS            7.31             
 23 # 1268 Andrew Jiang       12 Manhasset HS            7.32             
 24 #  574 Oscar Brown        11 Freeport                7.33             
 25 # 1156 Chris Dinoro       11 MacArthur               7.34             
 25 # 1021 Jack Racer         11 Jfk Bellmore            7.34             
 27 # 9121 Justin Bradshaw       Roosevelt               7.37             
 28 #  310 David Stewart      12 Clarke                  7.41             
 29 # 1981 Nicholas Thomas    10 Syosset                 7.42             
 30 # 2202 Raymond Canello    12 West Hemp               7.43             
 30 # 2092 Nicolas Devis      12 VS North                7.43             
 30 #  995 Hunter Taubes      12 Jericho                 7.43             
 30 # 1013 Kevin Ivers        12 Jfk Bellmore            7.43             
 34 # 1656 Brian Ong          10 Plainedge               7.44             
 34 #  656 Matthew Marooney   12 Garden City             7.44             
 36 # 1291 Marco Motroni      10 Manhasset HS            7.45             
 36 #  643 Max Genova         11 Garden City             7.45             
 36 #  583 Valentine Ezumah   11 Freeport                7.45             
 39 # 2089 Cyrille Date       11 VS North                7.47             
 40 # 2205 Jordan DeJesus      9 West Hemp               7.48             
 40 # 1977 Nolan Smithwick    10 Syosset                 7.48             
 42 #  168 Owen Mikulski       9 Bethpage                7.50             
 43 #  166 Kevin Leon         12 Bethpage                7.51             
 43 # 1921 Joon Chang         10 Syosset                 7.51             
 45 # 1015 Jason Lehrfeld     12 Jfk Bellmore            7.57             
 46 # 1186 Shane Lazina       11 MacArthur               7.59             
 46 # 9131 Amari Ward            Roosevelt               7.59             
 48 # 2136 Jonathon Xavier     9 VS North                7.61             
 49 # 1167 Joseph Gagnon      12 MacArthur               7.62             
 50 #  642 Nate Fridrich      11 Garden City             7.63             
 51 #  975 Saksham Gupta      12 Jericho                 7.65             
 52 # 1316 Jesse Yang         12 Manhasset HS            7.67             
 53 # 1794 Kevin Cantley       9 Seaford                 7.68             
 54 # 1829 Michael Vassilio   12 Seaford                 7.70             
 55 # 1816 Andrew Rodman      10 Seaford                 7.72             
 56 # 1135 Max Bein           11 MacArthur               7.73             
 57 # 1629 Patrick Walsh       9 Oyster Bay              7.74             
 58 # 1958 Phillip Merrolla   11 Syosset                 7.75             
 59 #  594 Jamael Johnson      9 Freeport                7.77             
 60 # 1632 Robert Zavala      10 Oyster Bay              7.78             
 61 #  297 Steven Karibian    11 Clarke                  7.79             
 62 # 2109 Andre Lawson       10 VS North                7.83             
 63 #  580 Dillon DeBourg      9 Freeport                7.86             
 64 # 2130 Issac Simon         9 VS North                7.91             
 64 # 1908 Samson Bao         10 Syosset                 7.91             
 66 # 1078 Francis Valdinoto  11 Locust Valle            7.97             
 67 #  294 Jonathan Huang     12 Clarke                  8.03             
 68 # 1641 Nicholas Dowling   10 Plainedge               8.05             
 69 #  605 Eury Peralta       10 Freeport                8.06             
 70 #  603 Ismael Nunez        9 Freeport                8.07             
 71 #  292 Kevin Ha           12 Clarke                  8.10             
 72 # 2091 Gabriel Delos San  10 VS North                8.11             
 
Event 9  Boys 300 Meter Dash Final
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  609 Kevon O''Brien Sm  12 Freeport                          37.28   1 
  2 #  578 Trevon Campbell    12 Freeport                          38.43   1 
  3 #  591 Christopher James  11 Freeport                          39.30   2 
  4 #  982 James Lin          12 Jericho                           39.35   1 
  5 # 1268 Andrew Jiang       12 Manhasset HS                      39.67   3 
  6 # 1925 Anthony Como       12 Syosset                           39.90   5 
  7 #  576 Justin Budhu       11 Freeport                          39.92   3 
  8 # 1965 Connor O'Brien     11 Syosset                           39.95   4 
  9 # 1977 Nolan Smithwick    10 Syosset                           40.21   5 
 10 # 1318 Raymond Ye         10 Manhasset HS                      40.31   3 
 11 #  677 John Scarlata      10 Garden City                       40.68   1 
 12 # 2226 cameron phillips   12 West Hemp                         40.90   3 
 13 #  582 Fernando Dubon     12 Freeport                          41.09   2 
 14 # 2177 Matthew Drago      11 Wantagh                           41.10   6 
 15 # 1191 Oscar Martinez     12 MacArthur                         41.19   4 
 16 # 2202 Raymond Canello    12 West Hemp                         41.34   5 
 17 # 1634 Thomas Augeri      11 Plainedge                         41.40   5 
 18 # 1032 Patrick Cave       11 Lawrence                          41.44   8 
 19 # 9121 Justin Bradshaw       Roosevelt                         41.57   2 
 20 # 1981 Nicholas Thomas    10 Syosset                           41.94   6 
 21 #  177 Collin Santiago    12 Bethpage                          42.08   6 
 22 #  995 Hunter Taubes      12 Jericho                           42.19   5 
 23 # 1921 Joon Chang         10 Syosset                           42.20   6 
 24 #  160 Joshua Jamison     11 Bethpage                          42.25   6 
 25 # 2170 Scott Bindell      10 Wantagh                           42.30   4 
 26 #  574 Oscar Brown        11 Freeport                          42.55   3 
 27 # 1291 Marco Motroni      10 Manhasset HS                      42.96   4 
 28 #  987 Luke Markovina     11 Jericho                           42.99   5 
 29 # 1071 Sean Lautato       11 Locust Valle                      43.13   5 
 30 # 1161 Manuel Fernandez   11 MacArthur                         43.30   6 
 31 #  166 Kevin Leon         12 Bethpage                          43.34   6 
 32 # 1920 Tejas Chandakkar   10 Syosset                           43.88   6 
 33 #  975 Saksham Gupta      12 Jericho                           43.93   4 
 34 #  302 Alex Pereira        9 Clarke                            43.96   6 
 35 # 2218 Ellean Maldonado   10 West Hemp                         44.33   2 
 36 # 2089 Cyrille Date       11 VS North                          44.60   1 
 37 # 2217 brandon leeb       11 West Hemp                         44.68   2 
 38 #  996 Rick Wang          11 Jericho                           45.59   5 
 39 # 1635 Adam Ayroso        11 Plainedge                         46.61   5 
 
Event 7  Boys 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1227 Timmy Weber        11 MacArthur                       1:28.56   1 
  2 #  601 Jahmel Maynor-Men  12 Freeport                        1:28.68   1 
  3 # 1968 Hunter Pick        11 Syosset                         1:28.84   1 
  4 #  659 Alexander Mejia    10 Garden City                     1:32.39   1 
  5 # 2127 Jacob Schoenfeld   12 VS North                        1:33.14   1 
  6 # 1619 Brian Casey        12 Oyster Bay                      1:34.58   2 
  7 # 1955 Nicholas Mastandr  11 Syosset                         1:34.62   3 
  8 # 1015 Jason Lehrfeld     12 Jfk Bellmore                    1:34.68   3 
  9 # 1296 Justin Oh          10 Manhasset HS                    1:34.83   4 
 10 #  573 Nathniel Blades    10 Freeport                        1:34.85   3 
 11 #  572 Andres Bell        12 Freeport                        1:35.07   2 
 12 # 1154 Sean Dempsey       11 MacArthur                       1:35.15   4 
 13 #  645 Michael Greco      12 Garden City                     1:35.21   3 
 14 # 1959 Kevin Mohtadi      11 Syosset                         1:35.82   2 
 15 # 1931 Harrison Feusi     10 Syosset                         1:35.84   3 
 16 # 2081 Gerrick Charles    10 VS North                        1:35.99   2 
 17 # 1935 Logan Frain        11 Syosset                         1:36.25   2 
 18 # 1192 Jason Maynard      11 MacArthur                       1:36.57   6 
 19 #  178 Matthew Sheehan    10 Bethpage                        1:36.59   5 
 20 # 1625 Isaac Luckman      12 Oyster Bay                      1:36.87   4 
 21 #  685 Adam Vuoso          9 Garden City                     1:36.98   7 
 22 #  165 Kaden Lee          11 Bethpage                        1:37.42   5 
 23 #  175 Tyler Perry        11 Bethpage                        1:37.43   5 
 24 #  170 Ayden Morales      10 Bethpage                        1:37.72   5 
 25 # 1276 Jack LaSalle       11 Manhasset HS                    1:38.19   4 
 26 # 1626 Izzy Silver        10 Oyster Bay                      1:38.40   5 
 27 # 1913 Daniel Berlin      12 Syosset                         1:38.95   6 
 28 # 2199 eric anderson      10 West Hemp                       1:39.48   6 
 29 # 2232 Barret Schenk      10 West Hemp                       1:41.90   6 
 30 # 1953 Brandon Ma         11 Syosset                         1:43.73   6 
 31 # 2107 Karl-Philippe Jos  10 VS North                        1:44.24   6 
 32 # 1299 Justyn Park        10 Manhasset HS                    1:46.44   5 
 33 #  293 Kenny He            9 Clarke                          1:46.56   5 
 34 # 1301 Andrew Pogue       12 Manhasset HS                    1:46.68   5 
 35 # 1305 Alex Schlaefer     11 Manhasset HS                    1:48.09   4 
 36 # 1283 Andrew Louie       10 Manhasset HS                    1:48.96   5 
 37 # 1617 William Capone     10 Oyster Bay                      1:50.08   6 
 38 # 1315 Jason Wu           10 Manhasset HS                    1:52.51   6 
 39 # 1277 Jonathan Li        10 Manhasset HS                    1:59.59   6 
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2087 Christian Cicilia  11 VS North                        4:40.41   1 
  2 # 2118 Matt Marrone       11 VS North                        4:43.08   1 
  3 # 1807 Jason Linzer       11 Seaford                         4:43.48   1 
  4 #  173 Aidan Pech         12 Bethpage                        4:46.59   1 
  5 # 2187 Bryan Murphy       12 Wantagh                         4:46.72   1 
  6 # 1192 Jason Maynard      11 MacArthur                       4:48.68   1 
  7 # 2186 Zach Moussa        12 Wantagh                         4:51.61   1 
  8 #  653 Grant Krawiec      11 Garden City                     4:52.44   1 
  9 # 1227 Timmy Weber        11 MacArthur                       4:55.27   1 
 10 # 1628 Nick Tardugno      10 Oyster Bay                      4:57.49   1 
 11 #  300 Jonathan Melkun    12 Clarke                          4:59.13   1 
 12 #  646 Scott Henneberger  11 Garden City                     5:00.41   1 
 13 # 1271 Matthew Kiley      11 Manhasset HS                    5:03.68   1 
 14 # 1312 Fletcher Wilson    10 Manhasset HS                    5:06.27   1 
 15 #  156 patrick Hanley     10 Bethpage                        5:09.37   2 
 16 # 1805 John Krzyminski    12 Seaford                         5:09.47   1 
 17 #  180 Tyler Sparke        9 Bethpage                        5:10.46   2 
 18 #  308 Alberto Rodriguez  11 Clarke                          5:11.92   2 
 19 # 1134 Nicholas Bavaro    10 MacArthur                       5:14.98   2 
 20 # 2084 David Cheque       12 VS North                        5:15.86   2 
 21 # 1623 Justin Gulbin      11 Oyster Bay                      5:18.63   1 
 22 # 2185 Sam Moritz         11 Wantagh                         5:18.91   2 
 23 #  148 Brian Clark        11 Bethpage                        5:20.45   2 
 24 # 2129 Thomas Siatsis      9 VS North                        5:21.11   2 
 25 # 2083 Richard Chen       12 VS North                        5:21.83   2 
 26 # 1655 Christopher O''Co  11 Plainedge                       5:21.85   2 
 27 # 1154 Sean Dempsey       11 MacArthur                       5:26.87   2 
 28 #  654 Jack Lasalla       11 Garden City                     5:27.06   2 
 29 # 1250 Giancarlo Ciotoli   9 Manhasset HS                    5:27.50   2 
 30 #  627 Trey Bauer         11 Garden City                     5:28.19   2 
 31 # 2174 Sean Curtis        12 Wantagh                         5:28.59   2 
 32 # 2201 Douglas Burgess    10 West Hemp                       5:28.65   2 
 
Event 12  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1645 Kevin Finck        12 Plainedge                       6-00.00  
  2 #  988 Micheal Pezzuto    11 Jericho                         5-10.00  
  3 # 1206 Chris Roach        12 MacArthur                       5-08.00  
  4 # 2106 Ryan John           9 VS North                       J5-08.00  
  4 #  653 Grant Krawiec      11 Garden City                    J5-08.00  
  6 # 1811 Allison Munro      11 Seaford                         5-04.00  
  7 # 1071 Sean Lautato       11 Locust Valle                   J5-04.00  
  8 # 2204 Kohei Clark        12 West Hemp                      J5-04.00  
 -- # 2213 Qwynton Johnson    10 West Hemp                            NH  
 -- #  970 Nayan Chatterjee   11 Jericho                              NH  
 -- # 2113 Malachi Lewis      10 VS North                             NH  
 -- # 1246 Thomas Blaney      12 Manhasset HS                         NH  
 -- # 1290 Richard Montaque   11 Manhasset HS                         NH  
 
Event 13  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1302 Nicholas Quinn     12 Manhasset HS                   19-01.00  
  2 # 2106 Ryan John           9 VS North                       19-00.25  
  3 # 1206 Chris Roach        12 MacArthur                      18-10.00  
  4 # 1156 Chris Dinoro       11 MacArthur                      18-02.75  
  5 #  996 Rick Wang          11 Jericho                        18-01.25   no # on card
  6 # 1819 Timothy Saulpaugh  12 Seaford                        18-00.50  
  7 #  984 Michael Lin        12 Jericho                        18-00.00   no # on card
  8 # 1028 Aiden Adams        10 Lawrence                       17-11.50  
  9 # 2190 Shane Sammartino   12 Wantagh                        17-10.25  
 10 # 1021 Jack Racer         11 Jfk Bellmore                   17-08.25  
 11 # 2205 Jordan DeJesus      9 West Hemp                      17-05.75  
 12 #  305 Christopher Ramir  10 Clarke                         17-05.50  
 13 # 1811 Allison Munro      11 Seaford                        17-04.00  
 14 # 2233 Warren Schenk      11 West Hemp                      17-03.75  
 15 # 1058 Junior Salomon     10 Lawrence                       17-03.00  
 15 # 9129 Nyjere Robinson       Roosevelt                      17-03.00  
 17 # 1799 Joseph Chiarelli   11 Seaford                        17-01.00  
 18 # 2103 Timothy Hutchinso  11 VS North                       16-11.25  
 19 # 2170 Scott Bindell      10 Wantagh                        16-04.00  
 19 # 9127 Jahmari Moodre        Roosevelt                      16-04.00  
 21 #  615 Travell White      11 Freeport                       15-11.00  
 22 # 1624 Riley Keffer       10 Oyster Bay                     15-05.75  
 23 # 2091 Gabriel Delos San  10 VS North                       15-05.50  
 24 # 1057 Dan Rodriguez      11 Lawrence                       15-04.25  
 25 #  581 James Drayton      11 Freeport                       15-03.75  
 26 #  302 Alex Pereira        9 Clarke                         14-11.25  
 27 # 1636 Jake Colligan      10 Plainedge                      14-07.50  
 28 # 2203 Jithin Chacko      11 West Hemp                      14-04.75  
 28 # 1634 Thomas Augeri      11 Plainedge                      14-04.75  
 30 #  294 Jonathan Huang     12 Clarke                         14-03.00  
 31 # 1629 Patrick Walsh       9 Oyster Bay                     13-07.00  
 -- # 1814 Jack Pidherney      9 Seaford                            FOUL  
 -- # 1670 Terry Yi           10 Plainedge                          FOUL  
 -- # 1633 Ivan Alvarez       10 Plainedge                          FOUL  
 -- # 1648 Joseph Gonnelli    10 Plainedge                          FOUL  
 -- # 1318 Raymond Ye         10 Manhasset HS                       FOUL  
 -- # 1290 Richard Montaque   11 Manhasset HS                       FOUL  
 -- # 1630 Connor Wick        10 Oyster Bay                         FOUL  
 
Event 15  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2097 Bernadin Fleurima  12 VS North                       39-11.00  
  2 # 1792 Carl Bloom         12 Seaford                        37-07.00  
  3 # 1962 Robert Naldjian    12 Syosset                        36-07.00  
  4 # 1817 Brian Rodriguez    12 Seaford                        36-04.00  
  5 #  310 David Stewart      12 Clarke                         36-00.00  
  6 #  586 Tahj Graham        11 Freeport                       35-10.00  
  7 # 2172 Nicholas Conklin   11 Wantagh                        35-01.00  
  8 # 1985 Jason Yu           12 Syosset                        34-00.00  
  9 # 1196 Michael Monzillo   10 MacArthur                      33-00.00  
 10 # 1139 Christian Blanc    11 MacArthur                      32-06.00  
 11 # 1207 Nicholas Rodrique  10 MacArthur                      32-00.00  
 12 # 9128 Juan Perdomo          Roosevelt                      31-09.00  
 13 # 2114 Samuel Leyendecke  10 VS North                       31-07.50  
 14 # 2104 Matthew Jean       12 VS North                       31-02.75  
 15 #  281 Alex Borozny       10 Clarke                         30-04.50  
 16 #  630 Gregory Buckman    12 Garden City                    30-04.00  
 17 # 1182 James Katcher      10 MacArthur                      30-01.50  
 18 # 2207 Nick Duran         12 West Hemp                      30-00.00  
 19 # 1652 Dominick LaMounta  10 Plainedge                      29-10.75  
 20 #  682 Dean Trapani       11 Garden City                    29-04.75  
 21 # 1036 Andres Duran       10 Lawrence                       29-04.00  
 22 # 1620 Douglas Colford    10 Oyster Bay                     28-11.00  
 23 # 1813 Peter Patsatsis    10 Seaford                        28-08.50  
 23 # 1666 Bobby Steiner      10 Plainedge                      28-08.50  
 25 #  577 Jaden Byfield      11 Freeport                       28-08.25  
 26 # 1053 Josiah Reed        11 Lawrence                       28-06.00  
 27 # 1943 Akitora Iyoda      10 Syosset                        28-05.50  
 28 # 1145 Matt Cacace        10 MacArthur                      28-02.75  
 29 #  283 Nicholas Buffolin  11 Clarke                         27-11.00  
 30 # 1657 Christopher Pinto  10 Plainedge                      27-10.50  
 31 # 1184 Steven Kelly       10 MacArthur                      27-08.00  
 32 # 1026 Jared Weinstein    11 Jfk Bellmore                   27-05.00  
 33 # 1830 Peter Zabowski     10 Seaford                        27-02.00  
 34 # 1639 Michael Dietz      10 Plainedge                      26-11.00  
 34 #  314 Ryan Walsh         11 Clarke                         26-11.00  
 36 # 1213 James Sesti        10 MacArthur                      26-10.50  
 37 #  631 Zachary Buckman    11 Garden City                    26-05.50  
 38 #  167 Christopher Mertz  10 Bethpage                       26-04.50  
 39 # 1000 Jerry Zhang        12 Jericho                        26-02.00  
 40 # 1796 Jack Cascio         9 Seaford                        25-03.00  
 41 #  980 Yash Kumar         10 Jericho                        25-02.25  
 42 #  634 Christopher Coyle  10 Garden City                    25-02.00  
 43 #  164 Alex Lee           11 Bethpage                       25-01.50  
 44 #  176 Jake Rusignolo     12 Bethpage                       24-07.50  
 45 #  288 Aaron Diaz         11 Clarke                         24-02.50  
 46 # 2079 Ashton-Tyler Casi  12 VS North                       23-09.50  
 47 # 2108 Randy Kublall      12 VS North                       23-08.00  
 48 # 1933 Aaron Fishler       9 Syosset                        23-07.00  
 49 # 1647 Zion Folkes        12 Plainedge                      23-06.00  
 50 # 1259 Brian Finlay        9 Manhasset HS                   23-02.00  
 51 # 1808 Dylan Maringo      10 Seaford                        22-08.50  
 52 # 2197 Jason Von Holten    9 Wantagh                        22-05.50  
 53 # 2188 Drew Palladino      9 Wantagh                        22-02.00  
 54 # 2132 Anthony Terzulli   12 VS North                       18-05.50  
 55 # 2123 Abdul Rao           9 VS North                       15-07.00  
 -- # 1650 Kristian Kocoris   10 Plainedge                            ND  
 
Event 18  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1251 Jake Cizmarik      11 Manhasset HS                   11-00.00  
  2 # 1986 Simon Yuen         12 Syosset                        10-06.00  
  3 #  646 Scott Henneberger  11 Garden City                    10-00.00  
  4 # 2075 Dan Araneo         12 VS North                        9-00.00  
 -- #  633 Charles Cody       12 Garden City                          NH  
 -- # 2096 Joseph Evola       10 VS North                             NH  
 -- # 2100 Lucca Goldberg     11 VS North                             NH  
 -- # 2125 Ian Rios            9 VS North                             NH