Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/3/2018 11:34 PM
                   Section XI Girls Crossover A - 12/2/2018                    
                        Suffolk West Community College                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1474 Arianna Mcleod     12 Longwood                           8.85   1 
  2 # 1780 Sydnie Rohme       12 Northport                          9.29   1 
  3 # 1335 Skye Lehr          11 Kings Park                         9.35   1 
  4 # 1458 Alexis Green       12 Longwood                           9.38   1 
  5 # 1323 Hannah Harrington  12 Kings Park                         9.60   1 
  6 #  695 Ali Hardie         12 Connetquot                         9.79   2 
  7 # 1728 Alexis Nesbitt     12 North Babylo                      10.01   1 
  8 #  713 Emily Medina       10 Connetquot                        10.03   4 
  9 # 1719 Kaycia Lewis       10 North Babylo                      10.19   2 
 10 #  727 Emily Pfeuffer     11 Connetquot                        10.27   4 
 11 #  357 Natalie Gentzel     9 Bellport                          10.28   4 
 12 # 1151 Deanna LaGreca     11 Hhh West                          10.29   3 
 13 # 1476 Courtney Nelson    12 Longwood                          10.31   2 
 14 #  744 Nicole Weaver      11 Connetquot                        10.40   3 
 15 # 2367 Alison Tom          9 Smithtown We                      10.42   6 
 16 # 2330 Michelle Fitting   11 Smithtown We                      10.46   6 
 17 #  421 Jada Marshall      12 Brentwood                         10.52   2 
 18 # 1447 Bailey Drinkwater   9 Longwood                          10.62   3 
 19 # 1692 Sonia Casas        11 North Babylo                      10.65   3 
 20 #  697 Kaitlyn Iocca      11 Connetquot                        10.67   3 
 21 #  758 Kayla Ferguson     11 Copiague                          10.68   5 
 22 #  343 Nina Abbate        10 Bellport                          10.75   4 
 23 #  750 Carllisha Boone    10 Copiague                          10.92   5 
 24 # 1844 Evan Albinski      12 Riverhead                         10.94   2 
 25 # 2329 Emily Eng          12 Smithtown We                      10.95   6 
 26 # 1462 Sarah Jazmine       9 Longwood                          11.09   6 
 27 # 1148 Bari Gruber        10 Hhh West                          11.16   5 
 28 # 1748 Heather Thomson    10 North Babylo                      11.22   8 
 29 # 1329 Olivia Johnson     11 Kings Park                        11.26   3 
 30 # 1777 Madelyn Mullen     12 Northport                         11.35   4 
 31 #  746 Olivia Zaturn      10 Connetquot                        11.39   4 
 31 # 1430 Elizabeth Adebisi  11 Longwood                          11.39   2 
 33 # 1168 Sophie Delecave    12 Huntington                        11.48   7 
 34 # 1433 Samantha Baker      9 Longwood                          11.50   5 
 35 # 1174 Timmeree Koepele   10 Huntington                        11.64   7 
 36 # 1169 Giavanna Devoe     10 Huntington                        11.71   7 
 37 #  801 Julia Catanzano    10 Deer Park                         11.88   5 
 38 # 1340 Rachel Neuwirth    12 Kings Park                        11.89   7 
 39 #  664 Catherine Bui      10 Connetquot                        12.30   5 
 40 #  735 Caitlin Sawicki    11 Connetquot                        12.34   6 
 41 #  784 Brianna Sammy       9 Copiague                          12.41   6 
 42 # 1361 Hailey Soares       9 Kings Park                        12.89   8 
 43 # 1348 Kara Pinto         12 Kings Park                        13.25   7 
 44 # 1349 Nicole Pinto        9 Kings Park                        13.67   8 
 45 #  716 Nicole Molinaro    10 Connetquot                        14.13   8 
 
Event 2  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1900 Christina Yakabos  11 Riverhead                      11:10.22  
  2 #  355 Juliet Felice      10 Bellport                       11:48.94  
  3 # 1315 Abby Egan          10 Kings Park                     11:50.19  
  4 # 2484 Julia Duca         10 Ward Melvill                   12:25.23  
  5 # 1328 Jessica Ihlen      11 Kings Park                     12:32.83  
  6 # 1356 Julia Salatti      10 Kings Park                     12:42.26  
  7 #  783 Melissa Ruiz        9 Copiague                       12:50.87  
  8 # 1333 Jenna Lehman       12 Kings Park                     12:52.68  
  9 # 2822 Giselle Aparicio   12 Deer Park                      13:03.09  
 10 # 2498 Rebecca Holt       12 Ward Melvill                   13:12.28  
 11 # 1339 Lilian Neilson     11 Kings Park                     14:02.47  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1720 Cherish Love       11 North Babylo                       7.37   1 
  2 #  395 Brianna Davis      11 Brentwood                          7.45   1 
  3 #  780 Trinity Roberts    10 Copiague                           7.63   1 
  4 # 1745 Shannel Sibblies    9 North Babylo                       7.83   3 
  4 #  763 Kerrice Harrison   10 Copiague                           7.83   1 
  6 # 1849 Ashli Nicole Bell  11 Riverhead                          7.86   7 
  7 #  351 Kimberly Dean      12 Bellport                           7.87   2 
  8 # 1443 Brielle Daniells    9 Longwood                           7.89   3 
  9 # 1161 Analisse Batista    9 Huntington                         7.90   2 
 10 # 2479 Allison D'Angio    11 Ward Melvill                       7.92   2 
 10 # 1469 Dana Lewis          9 Longwood                           7.92   4 
 12 #  349 Jaelyn Conquest    12 Bellport                           7.95   3 
 13 #  679 Alicia Donlon      11 Connetquot                         7.97   1 
 14 # 1167 Olivia Conte        9 Huntington                         7.98   6 
 15 # 1488 Bianca Volino      12 Longwood                           7.99   2 
 15 #  689 Janelle Foston     11 Connetquot                         7.99   4 
 17 # 1367 Katie Trapanotto   12 Kings Park                         8.03   7 
 18 # 1177 Dejanae Linton     10 Huntington                         8.04   3 
 19 # 1172 Brianna Halbeisen   9 Huntington                         8.05   5 
 20 #  384 Deonna Beard       12 Brentwood                          8.10   2 
 21 # 2366 Sally Tietjen      10 Smithtown We                       8.11   6 
 21 # 1792 Madacyn White      10 Northport                          8.11   3 
 23 #  361 Tamia Lawson       11 Bellport                           8.13   7 
 24 # 1472 Destiny Mack        9 Longwood                           8.18   4 
 25 # 1893 Enaria Suazo        9 Riverhead                          8.19   5 
 26 #  686 Emily Fieseler     12 Connetquot                         8.20   2 
 27 #  727 Emily Pfeuffer     11 Connetquot                         8.28   8 
 28 # 1728 Alexis Nesbitt     12 North Babylo                       8.29   5 
 29 #  399 Astree Duverne     10 Brentwood                          8.32   4 
 30 # 2823 Isabella Aparicio  12 Deer Park                          8.33   5 
 31 #  354 Carly Diolosa      11 Bellport                           8.34   8 
 32 # 2315 Olivia Baffo       10 Smithtown We                       8.37   8 
 33 #  410 Kyara Hernandez     9 Brentwood                          8.40   3 
 34 #  729 Justene Rocchio    12 Connetquot                         8.44   5 
 35 # 1360 Kaitlyn Smith      10 Kings Park                         8.50   7 
 36 # 1775 Tian Meinen        10 Northport                          8.53   4 
 37 # 1151 Deanna LaGreca     11 Hhh West                           8.55   7 
 37 # 1739 Stephanie Ripp     11 North Babylo                       8.55   6 
 39 #  818 Jessica Mare       10 Deer Park                          8.58   6 
 40 #  739 Anna Thornton      10 Connetquot                         8.64   6 
 41 # 1478 Jazel Queliz        9 Longwood                           8.65   7 
 42 # 1435 Aliyah Brown       11 Longwood                           8.66   8 
 42 #  407 Tiana Grandison     9 Brentwood                          8.66   4 
 44 # 2321 Emily Castro        9 Smithtown We                       8.75   8 
 44 #  700 Angelina Katrivan   9 Connetquot                         8.75   6 
 44 # 1457 Aalliya Gray       10 Longwood                           8.75   1 
 47 #  397 Kyla Downer        10 Brentwood                          9.59   8 
 
Event 4  Girls 600 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2828 Gianna Marquez      9 Deer Park                       1:46.69   1 
  2 #  736 Celina Schenk      12 Connetquot                      1:48.84   1 
  3 # 2542 Julia Stafford     10 Ward Melvill                    1:48.92   1 
  4 # 2328 Catherine Eng      12 Smithtown We                    1:49.48   2 
  5 # 1490 Kiarra Weber       12 Longwood                        1:50.08   1 
  6 # 2466 Julia Bell          9 Ward Melvill                    1:50.96   2 
  7 # 2824 Alexarae Clark     12 Deer Park                       1:51.60   2 
  8 # 1767 Erin Hayes         11 Northport                       1:52.57   4 
  9 # 1311 Carlotta Dieckman  10 Kings Park                      1:52.96   3 
 10 # 1761 Rachel Ewanyk      12 Northport                       1:53.33   1 
 11 # 1432 Emily Arbuiso      10 Longwood                        1:53.70   2 
 12 # 1770 Olivia Jaworski     9 Northport                       1:54.63   4 
 13 # 1860 Dafne Espana       10 Riverhead                       1:55.27   3 
 14 #  369 Samantha Ostrowsk   9 Bellport                        1:55.31   4 
 15 # 2465 Alexis Bell         9 Ward Melvill                    1:55.40   3 
 16 #  699 Audrey Joseph      11 Connetquot                      1:55.41   4 
 17 # 1431 Jillian Andreas     8 Longwood                        1:56.23   4 
 18 # 2534 Jane Radke          9 Ward Melvill                    1:56.81   2 
 19 # 2512 Laura Liebowitz     9 Ward Melvill                    1:56.84   3 
 20 # 1479 Jealyne Ramos      10 Longwood                        1:57.55   3 
 21 # 1867 Madison Kelly      11 Riverhead                       1:57.72   3 
 22 # 1182 Caroline Orourke    9 Huntington                      1:58.94   5 
 23 #  741 Sarah Vicente      12 Connetquot                      1:59.77   5 
 24 # 1366 Morgan Torre       12 Kings Park                      2:00.27   4 
 25 # 2323 Sarah Chapman      11 Smithtown We                    2:00.33   4 
 26 # 2499 Virginia Holt       9 Ward Melvill                    2:00.86   4 
 27 # 2330 Michelle Fitting   11 Smithtown We                    2:01.92   5 
 28 #  706 Ashley Macario     10 Connetquot                      2:02.88   5 
 29 # 2339 Paige Kelleher     11 Smithtown We                    2:03.35   5 
 30 # 1433 Samantha Baker      9 Longwood                        2:05.22   5 
 31 # 1773 Meghan Kropp       11 Northport                       2:06.54   5 
 32 # 1429 Saraya Adams       10 Longwood                        2:06.72   1 
 33 # 2519 Ava Mingrone       10 Ward Melvill                    2:08.09   5 
 34 # 1158 Emily Sullivan     10 Hhh West                        2:10.08   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 1000 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2493 Briana Grant       10 Ward Melvill                    3:12.15   1 
  2 # 2509 Victoria Laguerre   9 Ward Melvill                    3:14.31   1 
  3 #  659 Deanna Beattie     11 Connetquot                      3:14.95   1 
  4 #  668 Isabella Cottone   10 Connetquot                      3:16.00   1 
  5 # 1166 Hadley Clayton     12 Huntington                      3:19.84   1 
  6 #  324 Meghan Pickel      12 Bayport/Blue                    3:22.47   1 
  7 #  372 Ella Rauch         11 Bellport                        3:23.51   1 
  8 #  743 Melanie Walsh      10 Connetquot                      3:24.48   1 
  9 # 1763 Sydney Gilmore     10 Northport                       3:27.32   2 
 10 #  376 Maryssa Smith      11 Bellport                        3:27.87   1 
 11 # 1300 Elena Billings     12 Kings Park                      3:28.01   2 
 12 # 1779 Allison Reid        9 Northport                       3:30.28   1 
 13 # 1771 Lilit Kevorkian    12 Northport                       3:31.18   2 
 14 # 1351 Katie Richardson    8 Kings Park                      3:35.39   2 
 15 # 1441 Makenzie Crandell   8 Longwood                        3:38.54   2 
 16 #  382 Emily Zahralban    10 Bellport                        3:42.23   2 
 17 # 1491 Julianne Wilson    10 Longwood                        3:43.34   2 
 18 # 2317 Caroline Berner    12 Smithtown We                    3:44.79   3 
 19 # 1450 Haylie Ferreira    11 Longwood                        3:45.21   2 
 20 # 2356 Elena Pirro        11 Smithtown We                    3:45.75   4 
 21 # 1440 Sonia Cardenas     11 Longwood                        3:47.47   1 
 22 # 1455 Caitlyn Gabrinowi   8 Longwood                        3:48.14   2 
 23 #  740 Emily Thornton     12 Connetquot                      3:55.05   1 
 24 # 1481 Rebecca Reinhart    8 Longwood                        4:03.57   2 
 25 # 1721 Sara Madsen        11 North Babylo                    4:06.00   2 
 26 # 1175 Jessica Kuom        7 Huntington                      4:21.28   2 
 
Event 6  Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1720 Cherish Love       11 North Babylo                      43.59   1 
  2 # 1745 Shannel Sibblies    9 North Babylo                      44.72   1 
  3 # 1883 Miasa Pittman      11 Riverhead                         45.23   1 
  4 # 1776 Olivia Mincone     12 Northport                         45.81   2 
  5 # 1443 Brielle Daniells    9 Longwood                          46.19   3 
  6 # 1141 Madison Byrne      11 Hhh West                          46.24   2 
  7 # 2328 Catherine Eng      12 Smithtown We                      46.26   2 
  8 # 1894 Ava Sunwalt         9 Riverhead                         47.06   4 
  9 #  808 Gianna Giffone     10 Deer Park                         47.43   2 
 10 # 1308 Micaela Ciambrone  11 Kings Park                        47.49   2 
 11 # 1163 Alicia Brooks      11 Huntington                        47.52   1 
 12 # 1480 Ava Reid           10 Longwood                          47.89   1 
 13 # 1176 Lanaya Swazey      10 Huntington                        48.18   4 
 14 # 1469 Dana Lewis          9 Longwood                          48.83   3 
 15 # 2315 Olivia Baffo       10 Smithtown We                      48.95   1 
 16 # 1472 Destiny Mack        9 Longwood                          49.94   3 
 17 # 1739 Stephanie Ripp     11 North Babylo                      49.97   4 
 18 # 2321 Emily Castro        9 Smithtown We                      50.04   2 
 19 # 2830 Amanda Poggioli    11 Deer Park                         50.18   3 
 20 # 2357 Victoria Puzzo     11 Smithtown We                      50.39   3 
 21 # 2332 Madison Friscia    10 Smithtown We                      50.90   3 
 22 #  801 Julia Catanzano    10 Deer Park                         50.95   4 
 23 #  356 Emily Gentzel      11 Bellport                          54.02   4 
 
Event 7  Girls 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  697 Kaitlyn Iocca      11 Connetquot                      5:12.19   1 
  2 # 2364 Nicole Stevens      8 Smithtown We                    5:30.29   2 
  3 # 2363 Alexis Stevens      8 Smithtown We                    5:30.61   1 
  4 # 1185 Valerie Rogel      10 Huntington                      5:31.16   1 
  5 #  800 Ava Capone          8 Deer Park                       5:35.22   1 
  6 #  717 Alexandra Moore    12 Connetquot                      5:35.40   1 
  7 # 1186 Ella Siepel        10 Huntington                      5:35.52   1 
  8 # 2348 Josie Muratore      9 Smithtown We                    5:35.55   1 
  9 # 1352 Tanner Richter     10 Kings Park                      5:35.58   1 
 10 #  707 Andrea Martino     12 Connetquot                      5:39.29   2 
 11 # 1326 Sarah Hoyt          9 Kings Park                      5:39.92   2 
 12 # 1357 Emily Scheibly      9 Kings Park                      5:40.12   2 
 13 # 1710 Kristin Ieva        9 North Babylo                    5:43.97   2 
 14 # 1345 Melissa O'Leary    12 Kings Park                      5:44.29   2 
 15 # 1754 Anna Veintimilla   12 North Babylo                    5:46.89   1 
 16 #  809 Giovanna Giffone    9 Deer Park                       5:48.50   2 
 17 #  731 Athena Roopnarine  12 Connetquot                      5:50.44   2 
 18 # 1766 Giana Haubrich     11 Northport                       5:59.70   3 
 19 # 2333 Erin Gillespie      9 Smithtown We                    6:01.14   2 
 20 # 1446 Riley Dilger       12 Longwood                        6:06.05   1 
 21 # 2359 Gianna Riso        10 Smithtown We                    6:09.42   2 
 22 # 2368 Danielle Treglia   11 Smithtown We                    6:09.44   2 
 23 # 2524 Jamie Nagle        12 Ward Melvill                    6:13.74   1 
 24 #  839 Leah Vidal          9 Deer Park                       6:42.91   1 
 25 # 1460 Abigail Horn        9 Longwood                        6:47.73   2 
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1187 Erica Varady       12 Huntington                      3:41.85  
  2 # 1184 Keily Rivas        12 Huntington                      3:41.96  
  3 #  688 Kimberley Fisher   10 Connetquot                      3:56.01  
  4 #  794 Arianna Araujo     11 Deer Park                       4:01.66  
  5 #  732 Serena Roopnarine  12 Connetquot                      4:01.99  
  6 #  781 Diana Rodriguez     9 Copiague                        4:12.22  
  7 # 1451 Samantha Ford      11 Longwood                        4:17.94  
  8 # 1190 Erin Ye             9 Huntington                      4:21.27  
  9 #  834 Amber Scruggs      12 Deer Park                       4:27.85  
 10 # 1316 Jillian Fallon     12 Kings Park                      4:30.74  
 11 # 1679 Margaret Adams     11 North Babylo                    4:43.68  
 12 #  760 Jayleen Garcia     10 Copiague                        4:44.72  
 13 #  819 Madison Mattera    10 Deer Park                       4:50.82  
 14 # 1485 Zoe Smidt          10 Longwood                        4:56.00  
 15 # 1442 Julia Curry         9 Longwood                        5:00.04  
 16 # 1467 Jacklyn Khamis      9 Longwood                        5:03.88  
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2554 Megan Wood         11 Ward Melvill                   36-10.00  
  2 # 1463 Jazmine Jones      12 Longwood                       32-01.25  
  3 #  827 Temi Oshikanlu     12 Deer Park                      31-06.25  
  4 # 1785 Marisa Stravino    12 Northport                      31-05.00  
  5 #  662 Olivia Blas        10 Connetquot                     31-00.50  
  6 #  826 Tami Oshikanlu     10 Deer Park                      30-02.50  
  7 #  799 Tassyana Blake     11 Deer Park                      29-11.50  
  8 # 2373 Gabriela Vitale    10 Smithtown We                   29-00.75  
  9 #  825 Rosenina Oscar     12 Deer Park                      29-00.00  
 10 # 1492 Imonie Woody       12 Longwood                       28-10.75  
 11 # 1179 Grace Mckenna      12 Huntington                     28-04.00  
 12 # 1181 Mya Davis          11 Huntington                     28-00.50  
 13 #  806 Sara Felipe        12 Deer Park                      28-00.00  
 14 #  411 Arionna Hewitt     12 Brentwood                      27-05.50  
 15 #  835 Jada Smith         12 Deer Park                      27-05.00  
 16 #  820 Regan Mays         11 Deer Park                      27-04.25  
 17 # 1863 Aleeyah George     11 Riverhead                      26-08.50  
 18 # 2316 Isabella Belliose  10 Smithtown We                   25-10.25  
 19 # 2343 Gina Mainella      10 Smithtown We                   25-09.50  
 20 # 1452 Laila Forrest      11 Longwood                       25-08.00  
 21 # 2346 Evelyn Mequia      10 Smithtown We                   25-04.50  
 22 #  351 Kimberly Dean      12 Bellport                       25-00.50  
 
Event 10  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1850 Stephanie Marie B  11 Riverhead                       4-11.00  
  2 # 2365 Kasey Tietjen       9 Smithtown We                    4-10.00  
  3 # 2350 Jaden O'Brien      12 Smithtown We                   J4-10.00  
  4 # 2376 Danielle Zarcone   12 Smithtown We                    4-08.00  
  5 # 1489 Shariyah Wallace    9 Longwood                        4-06.00  
  6 # 1790 Margaret Van Laer  12 Northport                      J4-06.00  
  6 # 1152 Antonia McFarlane  10 Hhh West                       J4-06.00  
  8 #  347 Kayzjah Charles    11 Bellport                        4-03.00  
  8 # 1430 Elizabeth Adebisi  11 Longwood                        4-03.00  
  8 #  421 Jada Marshall      12 Brentwood                       4-03.00  
  8 # 1447 Bailey Drinkwater   9 Longwood                        4-03.00  
  8 # 2520 Lauren Moore       10 Ward Melvill                    4-03.00  
  8 # 1474 Arianna Mcleod     12 Longwood                        4-03.00  
 14 # 2522 Paige Mulkeen      10 Ward Melvill                   J4-03.00  
 15 #  378 Jamie Trowbridge   12 Bellport                       J4-03.00  
 16 #  817 Mia Malcoln         9 Deer Park                       4-00.00  
 17 # 2825 Heather Dillon     12 Deer Park                      J4-00.00  
 18 #  792 DaVeyah Williams   10 Copiague                       J4-00.00  
 18 # 1464 Caleigh Kellerman  10 Longwood                       J4-00.00  
 -- #  828 Illiana Pena       10 Deer Park                            NH  
 -- #  348 Ryan Christie       9 Bellport                             NH  
 -- #  367 Jamie Nobile        9 Bellport                             NH  
 -- # 2351 Kira O'Brien       10 Smithtown We                         NH  
 -- #  343 Nina Abbate        10 Bellport                             NH  
 -- # 1886 Rachel Rempe        9 Riverhead                            NH  
 
Event 11  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1780 Sydnie Rohme       12 Northport                      15-11.75  
  2 # 1147 Sydney Grant       11 Hhh West                       15-05.50  
  3 #  349 Jaelyn Conquest    12 Bellport                       15-02.00  
  3 # 1489 Shariyah Wallace    9 Longwood                       15-02.00  
  5 # 1458 Alexis Green       12 Longwood                       15-00.00  
  6 #  802 Marissa Cummings   11 Deer Park                      14-10.00  
  6 #  814 Tionny King        10 Deer Park                      14-10.00  
  8 # 1883 Miasa Pittman      11 Riverhead                      14-08.00  
  9 #  384 Deonna Beard       12 Brentwood                      14-03.00  
 10 # 2479 Allison D'Angio    11 Ward Melvill                   14-01.25  
 11 # 1893 Enaria Suazo        9 Riverhead                      14-01.00  
 12 #  804 Lyndsey Dominique  12 Deer Park                      14-00.00  
 13 #  373 Mary Raymond       10 Bellport                       13-11.25  
 14 # 1759 Ashley Curcio      12 Northport                      13-10.00  
 15 # 1764 Lianna Greenstein   9 Northport                      13-08.50  
 15 # 1694 Arianna Chavez     12 North Babylo                   13-08.50  
 17 #  793 Tianni Allen       12 Deer Park                      13-07.00  
 18 # 1154 Victoria Osborn     9 Hhh West                       13-04.00  
 19 # 1746 Shyanne Sibblies    9 North Babylo                   13-01.75  
 20 # 2520 Lauren Moore       10 Ward Melvill                   13-00.00  
 21 # 2519 Ava Mingrone       10 Ward Melvill                   12-09.75  
 22 # 1693 Kellee Channer     12 North Babylo                   12-08.50  
 23 # 2366 Sally Tietjen      10 Smithtown We                   12-08.00  
 24 #  805 Nialah Edmead      12 Deer Park                      12-07.75  
 25 #  687 Jessica Fieseler   10 Connetquot                     12-07.00  
 25 #  773 Jillian McLaurin    9 Copiague                       12-07.00  
 27 # 1849 Ashli Nicole Bell  11 Riverhead                      12-05.00  
 28 # 1437 Katherine Browne   12 Longwood                       12-04.25  
 
Event 12  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  696 Bryanna Holguin    12 Connetquot                     35-09.00  
  2 #  792 DaVeyah Williams   10 Copiague                       33-02.50  
  3 #  689 Janelle Foston     11 Connetquot                     32-05.75  
  4 # 1338 Caroline Mullady    9 Kings Park                     32-01.25  
  5 # 1476 Courtney Nelson    12 Longwood                       31-11.75  
  6 # 2376 Danielle Zarcone   12 Smithtown We                   31-11.25  
  7 #  804 Lyndsey Dominique  12 Deer Park                      31-07.50  
  8 #  373 Mary Raymond       10 Bellport                       31-00.00  
  9 #  802 Marissa Cummings   11 Deer Park                      30-10.00  
 10 # 1693 Kellee Channer     12 North Babylo                   30-08.50  
 11 # 1374 Meagan Wong        11 Kings Park                     30-06.50  
 12 #  749 Jada Angel         10 Copiague                       30-02.00  
 13 # 2319 Kimberly Cacace    12 Smithtown We                   29-07.00  
 14 # 2313 Shannon Alptekin   10 Smithtown We                   29-05.00  
 15 #  345 Karissa Barney     11 Bellport                       29-01.75  
 16 # 1759 Ashley Curcio      12 Northport                      29-00.00  
 17 # 1764 Lianna Greenstein   9 Northport                      28-09.00  
 18 # 2340 Julia Liberto       9 Smithtown We                   28-05.00  
 19 # 1437 Katherine Browne   12 Longwood                       28-00.75  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ward Melville  'A'                                           4:27.32   1 
     1) #2542 Julia Stafford 10         2) #2509 Victoria Laguerre 9      
     3) #2466 Julia Bell 9              4) #2493 Briana Grant 10          
  2 Connetquot  'A'                                              4:27.35   1 
  3 Huntington  'A'                                              4:31.03   1 
  4 Northport  'B'                                               4:34.00   1 
  5 Copiague  'A'                                                4:42.13   1 
  6 Riverhead  'A'                                               4:42.41   2 
  7 Bellport  'A'                                                4:45.63   2 
  8 Connetquot  'B'                                              4:49.05   2 
  9 Ward Melville  'B'                                           4:49.38   2 
 10 Kings Park  'A'                                              4:50.62   2 
 11 Northport  'A'                                               4:52.59   1 
 12 Longwood  'B'                                                5:02.63   2 
 13 Longwood  'A'                                                5:04.87   2 
 14 Northport  'C'                                               5:10.44   2 
 15 North Babylon  'A'                                           5:13.86   2 
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kings Park  'A'                                              1:51.65   2 
  2 Huntington  'B'                                              1:51.82   1 
     1) #1163 Alicia Brooks 11          2) #1161 Analisse Batista 9       
     3) #1167 Olivia Conte 9            4) #1177 Dejanae Linton 10        
  3 Connetquot  'A'                                              1:54.88   1 
  4 Longwood  'A'                                                1:57.18   1 
  5 Riverhead  'A'                                               1:57.86   1 
  6 Hhh West  'A'                                                1:58.69   2 
  7 Copiague  'A'                                                2:00.40   2 
  8 Deer Park  'A'                                               2:00.50   1 
  9 Huntington  'A'                                              2:01.53   1 
 10 Connetquot  'B'                                              2:05.46   2 
 11 Bellport  'A'                                                2:09.71   3 
 12 Riverhead  'C'                                               2:10.17   3 
 13 Copiague  'B'                                                2:11.31   3 
 14 Connetquot  'C'                                              2:13.87   2 
 15 Riverhead  'B'                                               2:18.65   2 
 16 Northport  'A'                                               2:47.04   3 
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2731 Valerie Finke       9 Westhampton                        9.96   2 
  2 # 2421 Marie Mullen       12 Southold                          10.04   1 
  3 #  843 Grace Brosnan       9 East Hampton                      10.10   1 
  4 # 2142 Mikayla Pulido     12 Sachem North                      10.37   1 
  5 # 2675 Alexa Boniberger   10 West Islip                        10.44   1 
  6 # 1211 Keera Kittles       9 Islip                             10.69   2 
  7 # 2791 Nikia Houpe        10 William Floy                      10.83   1 
  8 # 2743 Grace Kwiatkoski   12 Westhampton                       10.91   1 
  9 # 1194 Kaitlyn Berger     11 Islip                             10.95   2 
 10 # 1550 Emily Golub         9 Middle Count                      10.97   3 
 11 #  225 Aramely Martinez   11 Bay Shore                         11.02   2 
 12 # 2066 Abigail Bedell     10 Sachem North                      11.22   4 
 12 # 2132 Angela Newland     12 Sachem North                      11.22   3 
 14 # 2158 Erika Sneider      10 Sachem North                      11.54   3 
 15 # 1815 Allison Martinez    9 Patchogue/Me                      11.57   3 
 16 # 2687 Reilly Fellman     12 West Islip                        11.64   3 
 17 # 1195 Kylee Chambers     12 Islip                             11.68   2 
 18 # 1224 Mayra Sanchez      12 Islip                             11.73   2 
 19 # 2139 Victoria Pascale   10 Sachem North                      11.77   4 
 20 # 1796 Madeline Brandi     9 Patchogue/Me                      11.85   3 
 20 # 1232 Riley Wallace       8 Islip                             11.85   4 
 22 # 1802 Jillian Dell orto   9 Patchogue/Me                      11.86   4 
 23 # 2708 Ella Smith         12 West Islip                        11.92   4 
 24 # 1576 Isabella Snyder     9 Middle Count                      11.95   5 
 25 # 2685 Leah Donaldson      9 West Islip                        12.04   5 
 26 # 1564 Gianna LeCausi      9 Middle Count                      12.47   5 
 27 # 1230 Hailey Trizulino    8 Islip                             13.04   5 
 28 # 2422 Annamaria Napolit  10 Southold                          13.07   5 
 29 # 1118 Maria Lutz         10 Hhh East                          13.22   4 
 
Event 17  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2144 Molly Ramirez      11 Sachem North                   11:34.25  
  2 #  450 Cassandra Cosma    11 Center Moric                   11:55.90  
  3 # 2736 Grace Hayes        11 Westhampton                    12:33.60  
  4 # 1095 Jessica Grover     12 Hhh East                       13:15.96  
  5 # 1135 Brianne Turner      9 Hhh East                       13:49.32  
  6 # 2417 Victoria Feeney     9 Southold                       14:23.34  
  7 # 2817 Katharine Stirber  10 William Floy                   15:20.80  
 
Event 18  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1557 Adaliz Hunt         9 Middle Count                       7.52   6 
  2 # 1556 Jada Hodge         10 Middle Count                       7.62   1 
  3 # 1810 Jianna Hall        11 Patchogue/Me                       7.65   1 
  4 # 1575 Grace Sargent      10 Middle Count                       7.82   1 
  5 # 2755 Oceane Ode         10 Westhampton                        7.85   1 
  6 # 1099 Jahnia Hodge       11 Hhh East                           7.88   1 
  7 # 2245 Alicia Lopez       12 Shoreham Wad                       7.93   3 
  8 # 1555 Ayanna Hodge       12 Middle Count                       7.99   5 
  9 # 1122 Lauren Novak       10 Hhh East                           8.08   2 
 10 # 1536 Jaymarly Blanchar   9 Middle Count                       8.16   6 
 11 # 2778 Alaysia Cobb        9 William Floy                       8.19   3 
 12 # 2149 Emma Rowan         12 Sachem North                       8.22   2 
 13 # 1560 Daniela Hunt        9 Middle Count                       8.34   7 
 14 # 1085 Ashley Bryant      11 Hhh East                           8.36   2 
 15 # 1550 Emily Golub         9 Middle Count                       8.37   4 
 16 # 2421 Marie Mullen       12 Southold                           8.38   4 
 17 # 1558 Britney Hunt        9 Middle Count                       8.39   7 
 18 # 2108 Jayda Jones         9 Sachem North                       8.41   4 
 18 #  174 Jada Barker         9 Bay Shore                          8.41   3 
 20 # 2821 Jordan Widecki     11 William Floy                       8.42   6 
 21 # 1822 Trudian Rose       11 Patchogue/Me                       8.47   7 
 22 # 2756 Leila Reaves        9 Westhampton                        8.51   4 
 23 # 1577 Ebubechukwu Uwech  11 Middle Count                       8.54   5 
 24 # 2231 Lauren Gurney      11 Shelter Isla                       8.57   8 
 25 # 2751 Madison Mosher      9 Westhampton                        8.59   4 
 26 # 2802 Ashley Mayo        11 William Floy                       8.61   8 
 27 # 1110 Cassandra Kobel    10 Hhh East                           8.65   5 
 28 # 2089 Gianna Derrenbach  10 Sachem North                       8.67   6 
 29 #  198 Tatiana Foster     10 Bay Shore                          8.71   1 
 30 # 2807 Rachel Oriuwa       9 William Floy                       8.74   7 
 31 #  470 Gina Reese         12 Center Moric                       8.75   6 
 32 # 1089 Leila Curtis        9 Hhh East                           8.76   3 
 33 #  463 Melanie Palmaccio  10 Center Moric                       8.78   8 
 34 # 2059 Ella Alba           9 Sachem North                       8.80   4 
 35 # 2110 Erin Keenan        12 Sachem North                       8.86   6 
 36 # 2721 Isabella Beck       9 Westhampton                        8.91   3 
 37 # 1124 Julia O'Gorman      9 Hhh East                           9.02   2 
 38 # 2229 Ariana Carter       9 Shelter Isla                       9.08   8 
 39 #  468 Amanda Price       11 Center Moric                       9.13   8 
 40 # 2769 Lyndzee Walker      9 Westhampton                        9.17   5 
 41 #  263 Mariana Vargas     11 Bay Shore                          9.23   3 
 42 # 1821 Mariella Rivas     12 Patchogue/Me                       9.30   7 
 43 #  203 Michelle Garavito  11 Bay Shore                          9.32   8 
 44 # 2733 Isabella Giacchet  11 Westhampton                        9.69   5 
 44 #  173 Mackenzie Attwood   9 Bay Shore                          9.69   2 
 46 # 2718 Jessicka Alvarado   9 Westhampton                        9.95   5 
 47 # 1226 Jocelyn Saunders    9 Islip                             10.05   7 
 -- # 1795 Annalise Beaucham  10 Patchogue/Me                         FS   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2753 Maeve Murphy       12 Westhampton                     1:43.39   1 
  2 # 2238 Nicole Garcia      11 Shoreham Wad                    1:43.43   1 
  3 # 2790 Kianna Hawkins     12 William Floy                    1:45.67   1 
  4 # 1220 Madeline Mowbray   12 Islip                           1:47.39   1 
  5 # 2270 Madeline Butler    10 Smithtown Ea                    1:48.73   1 
  6 #  280 Maggie Clark       11 Bayport/Blue                    1:49.11   1 
  7 # 2694 Shannon Horan      12 West Islip                      1:54.10   2 
  7 # 2122 Devon McGovern     10 Sachem North                    1:54.10   3 
  9 #  208 Ruth Gonzalez      10 Bay Shore                       1:54.22   3 
 10 #  471 Anna Ricci         12 Center Moric                    1:56.03   4 
 11 #  266 Diana Velasquez    10 Bay Shore                       1:56.04   2 
 12 # 2734 Paige Going        10 Westhampton                     1:57.60   4 
 13 # 2263 Eleanora Undrus    10 Shoreham Wad                    1:58.46   4 
 14 # 2125 Kaitlynn McNamara  11 Sachem North                    1:59.71   2 
 15 # 2810 Kailey Reilly      11 William Floy                    2:00.64   4 
 16 # 2166 Emma Wilson         9 Sachem North                    2:00.85   3 
 17 # 2118 Kristen Mattiolo   10 Sachem North                    2:01.24   3 
 18 #  217 Olivia Howell       8 Bay Shore                       2:02.94   4 
 19 #  171 Giselle Andrade    12 Bay Shore                       2:03.08   4 
 20 #  257 Emily Tonnu        11 Bay Shore                       2:03.35   4 
 21 #  220 Noelle June        10 Bay Shore                       2:05.08   4 
 22 # 1816 Yaniell Minder     10 Patchogue/Me                    2:06.05   3 
 23 # 1231 Jade Valentin       8 Islip                           2:06.93   2 
 24 # 1195 Kylee Chambers     12 Islip                           2:10.53   2 
 25 # 1203 Gabriella Flora     8 Islip                           2:19.65   2 
 26 # 1803 Juliette Deneve    10 Patchogue/Me                    2:39.98   3 
 
Event 20  Girls 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2719 Jackie Amato       10 Westhampton                     3:10.12   1 
  2 # 1542 Marissa Degni      11 Middle Count                    3:20.50   1 
  3 # 1544 Kaitlyn Drennan    12 Middle Count                    3:21.58   1 
  4 #  260 Sophia Trifoli     10 Bay Shore                       3:24.11   1 
  5 #  267 Kerry Walser       11 Bay Shore                       3:24.13   1 
  6 # 1098 Rachel Heller      12 Hhh East                        3:33.33   1 
  7 # 2248 India McKay        10 Shoreham Wad                    3:33.96   1 
  8 #  164 Paris Ahmad        10 Bay Shore                       3:37.86   2 
  9 # 2689 Bella Forte        12 West Islip                      3:38.81   1 
 10 #  216 Emma Hood           8 Bay Shore                       3:39.69   3 
 11 # 2222 Taylor Totevski     8 Sayville                        3:40.33   1 
 12 # 1809 Kaylie Green        9 Patchogue/Me                    3:41.06   2 
 13 # 2420 Natalie Kopala      9 Southold                        3:41.38   1 
 14 #  248 Alexis Simonetti   10 Bay Shore                       3:41.69   1 
 15 # 2806 Emily Muniz         9 William Floy                    3:43.29   2 
 16 #  250 Taylor Simonetti    7 Bay Shore                       3:44.06   2 
 17 # 2808 Nicole Pinkosh      9 William Floy                    3:46.39   2 
 18 #  236 Annika Pedersen     8 Bay Shore                       3:46.76   3 
 19 #  169 Maya Ammar          8 Bay Shore                       3:46.84   3 
 20 #  475 Elizabeth Strebel  11 Center Moric                    3:47.38   2 
 21 # 1217 Ava Magagnoli      11 Islip                           3:47.67   2 
 22 # 2138 Emily Papazian     12 Sachem North                    3:48.32   2 
 23 # 1195 Kylee Chambers     12 Islip                           3:48.68   3 
 24 #  269 Emily Wolfe         7 Bay Shore                       3:48.79   3 
 25 # 2801 Melanie Martinez   11 William Floy                    3:52.80   2 
 26 # 2237 Eilis Casey        11 Shoreham Wad                    3:54.34   2 
 27 # 1086 Melissa Chen       11 Hhh East                        4:02.48   2 
 -- #  474 Lauren Spivak       8 Center Moric                         DQ   2  cut in too soon
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2797 Tatianna Kistner   10 William Floy                      43.15   1 
  2 # 2133 Jessica Nischo     12 Sachem North                      43.99   1 
  3 # 1810 Jianna Hall        11 Patchogue/Me                      44.20   2 
  4 # 2727 Maureen Duffy      10 Westhampton                       44.63   1 
  5 #  852 Lillie Minskoff    11 East Hampton                      45.68   2 
  6 # 2684 Kiersten Dolan     11 West Islip                        45.81   3 
  7 # 1555 Ayanna Hodge       12 Middle Count                      45.95   1 
  8 # 1556 Jada Hodge         10 Middle Count                      45.98   1 
  9 # 1795 Annalise Beaucham  10 Patchogue/Me                      46.00   1 
 10 # 1557 Adaliz Hunt         9 Middle Count                      46.45   2 
 11 # 2245 Alicia Lopez       12 Shoreham Wad                      47.22   3 
 12 # 1536 Jaymarly Blanchar   9 Middle Count                      48.05   6 
 13 #  847 Bella Espinoza     10 East Hampton                      48.49   2 
 14 # 2759 Hollie Schleicher  12 Westhampton                       48.74   2 
 15 # 1551 Alexandra Gurovic  12 Middle Count                      48.97   5 
 16 # 1577 Ebubechukwu Uwech  11 Middle Count                      49.58   3 
 17 # 2760 Juliette Seeliger  12 Westhampton                       49.62   2 
 18 # 2757 Paige Rignola      12 Westhampton                       50.23   3 
 19 # 1797 Sarai Byrd         11 Patchogue/Me                      50.61   4 
 20 # 2728 Jessica Dunn        9 Westhampton                       50.94   3 
 21 # 1233 Isis Williams      11 Islip                             51.29   3 
 22 # 2789 Kayla Hawkins      11 William Floy                      52.36   4 
 23 # 2791 Nikia Houpe        10 William Floy                      52.61   4 
 24 # 2795 Kheyana Johnson    11 William Floy                      54.93   4 
 25 # 2794 Patricia Jean-Bap  10 William Floy                      55.05   4 
 26 # 2799 Lesle Lopez-Medra  11 William Floy                      60.22   4 
 
Event 22  Girls 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  846 Ava Engstrom       10 East Hampton                    5:21.05   1 
  2 #  849 Penelope Greene    10 East Hampton                    5:21.85   1 
  3 # 1220 Madeline Mowbray   12 Islip                           5:37.30   1 
  4 # 1123 Natalia Nowakowsk  11 Hhh East                        5:46.04   1 
  5 # 1561 Nicole Juran       11 Middle Count                    5:53.45   2 
  6 # 2730 Keira Falvey        9 Westhampton                     5:55.79   2 
  7 # 1806 Meagan Erlwein      9 Patchogue/Me                    5:56.23   1 
  8 #  469 Sydney Price        9 Center Moric                    5:58.04   1 
  9 # 2788 Eve Hadzikostas     8 William Floy                    5:59.65   2 
 10 # 1104 Marni Kahn         12 Hhh East                        6:00.45   1 
 11 # 1232 Riley Wallace       8 Islip                           6:03.13   1 
 12 # 1198 Natalia Cuttler    11 Islip                           6:03.30   1 
 13 # 2761 Fainne Sheehan      9 Westhampton                     6:04.96   2 
 14 # 2758 Kate Ryan           9 Westhampton                     6:08.38   2 
 15 # 1095 Jessica Grover     12 Hhh East                        6:09.71   1 
 16 # 1569 Taylor Novotny     10 Middle Count                    6:12.72   2 
 17 # 1800 Emma Crowley       10 Patchogue/Me                    6:24.08   2 
 18 # 1230 Hailey Trizulino    8 Islip                           6:39.41   2 
 19 # 2262 Selene Tan          9 Shoreham Wad                    6:43.22   2 
 20 # 2798 Katherine Langdon  12 William Floy                    6:54.09   2 
 21 # 1130 Aerin Sorice        9 Hhh East                        7:01.54   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2729 Natalie Ehlers     12 Westhampton                     3:43.40  
  2 # 2100 Gia Giudice        11 Sachem North                    3:57.82  
  3 # 2253 Torre Parrinello   10 Shoreham Wad                    3:57.94  
  4 #  165 Parker Ahmad       12 Bay Shore                       4:20.14  
  5 #  848 Mimi Fowkes        11 East Hampton                    4:21.47  
  6 # 2106 Katie Houston      12 Sachem North                    4:29.95  
  7 # 2705 Jocelyn Padilla    12 West Islip                      4:30.92  
  8 # 2060 Amaria Albrecht    11 Sachem North                    4:34.69  
  9 #  243 Molly Roy          10 Bay Shore                       4:55.08  
 10 # 2803 Andrea Mendoza     11 William Floy                    4:58.28  
 11 # 1208 Joyce Johnson       9 Islip                           4:59.24  
 12 # 2143 Emma Ramirez       12 Sachem North                    4:59.90  
 13 # 2072 Skylar Brown        9 Sachem North                    5:00.74  
 14 # 1807 Abigail Falzone    12 Patchogue/Me                    5:03.68  
 15 # 2717 Avery Allen         9 Westhampton                     5:03.74  
 16 # 2733 Isabella Giacchet  11 Westhampton                     5:05.57  
 17 # 1199 Elizabeth DeSimon  10 Islip                           5:09.77  
 18 # 2146 Julianna Reiher     9 Sachem North                    5:11.29  
 19 # 1811 Amanda Horgan       9 Patchogue/Me                    5:14.95  
 20 #  246 Shelby Samuels     11 Bay Shore                       5:22.50  
 21 # 1812 Samantha Horgan     9 Patchogue/Me                    5:23.57  
 22 #  180 Olivia Bucciero     9 Bay Shore                       5:31.62  
 23 # 2697 Ryan Lanzarotta    11 West Islip                      5:41.34  
 24 # 1203 Gabriella Flora     8 Islip                           5:42.03  
 25 # 2777 Gabriela Cataldo   10 William Floy                    5:43.33  
 26 # 2745 Gianna Livia       10 Westhampton                     5:44.50  
 27 # 2704 Ciara Padilla      10 West Islip                      5:47.46  
 28 # 2423 Emiliann Palermo   12 Southold                        6:21.08  
 29 # 2080 Tiffany Chen        9 Sachem North                    7:15.34  
 
Event 24  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2424 Emily Russell      12 Southold                       29-10.25  
  2 # 2802 Ashley Mayo        11 William Floy                   29-03.75  
  3 # 1799 Jessica Cohen      10 Patchogue/Me                   28-05.25  
  4 #  247 April Sexton       11 Bay Shore                      27-09.50  
  5 #  842 Juliana Barahona   10 East Hampton                   26-06.50  
  6 # 1125 Ilana Parris       11 Hhh East                       26-02.25  
  7 # 1229 Sophia Sirico      11 Islip                          24-11.00  
  8 # 2816 Cloe Smith         11 William Floy                   24-10.00  
  9 # 2754 Mai Nguyen         12 Westhampton                    24-03.00  
 10 # 2140 Joanie Petruzzi    12 Sachem North                   23-11.00  
 11 #  200 Chyna Frank        12 Bay Shore                      23-01.25  
 12 # 2078 Ryan Chaisty       10 Sachem North                   22-07.00  
 13 # 2711 Grace Villar       12 West Islip                     22-05.00  
 14 # 2422 Annamaria Napolit  10 Southold                       22-03.00  
 15 # 1546 Kendal Faussete    11 Middle Count                   22-00.00  
 16 # 1205 Anais Francis      12 Islip                          21-09.00  
 16 # 1807 Abigail Falzone    12 Patchogue/Me                   21-09.00  
 18 #  259 Rhainon Townsend   10 Bay Shore                      21-08.50  
 19 # 2160 Amanda Szollosi    10 Sachem North                   21-01.00  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1102 Soledad Jean       10 Hhh East                        5-01.00  
  2 # 2424 Emily Russell      12 Southold                        5-00.00  
  3 #  843 Grace Brosnan       9 East Hampton                    4-08.00  
  4 # 1234 Melissa Zaleski    12 Islip                          J4-08.00  
  5 # 2106 Katie Houston      12 Sachem North                    4-06.00  
  6 # 1089 Leila Curtis        9 Hhh East                        4-03.00  
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2797 Tatianna Kistner   10 William Floy                   17-02.00  
  2 # 2692 Paige Grill        12 West Islip                     15-01.50  
  3 # 2137 Lexi Panagatos     11 Sachem North                   14-06.00  
  4 #  847 Bella Espinoza     10 East Hampton                   14-03.50  
  4 # 2740 Kathleen Kelly     11 Westhampton                    14-03.50  
  6 #  852 Lillie Minskoff    11 East Hampton                   14-02.00  
  7 # 2731 Valerie Finke       9 Westhampton                    14-01.00  
  8 # 2768 Anabelle Vellosa    8 Westhampton                    14-00.25  
  9 # 1233 Isis Williams      11 Islip                          13-09.00  
 10 # 2098 Kayla Garcia       10 Sachem North                   13-08.75  
 11 # 2744 Abby Kwiatkowski   10 Westhampton                    13-05.50  
 12 # 2425 Kaitlin Tobin      11 Southold                       12-09.00  
 13 # 2682 Rachel Denzler     12 West Islip                     12-07.50  
 14 # 1212 Sarah Kornahrens   11 Islip                          12-06.50  
 15 # 2807 Rachel Oriuwa       9 William Floy                   12-05.00  
 16 # 2767 Marin Vander Scha  12 Westhampton                    12-00.25  
 17 #  463 Melanie Palmaccio  10 Center Moric                   11-07.50  
 18 #  850 Leah Hatch         11 East Hampton                   11-07.00  
 19 # 2078 Ryan Chaisty       10 Sachem North                   11-06.00  
 20 # 1219 Bianka Morales     12 Islip                          10-10.50  
 21 # 1814 Zoe Lass           12 Patchogue/Me                    8-03.75  
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1099 Jahnia Hodge       11 Hhh East                       34-00.25  
  2 # 2692 Paige Grill        12 West Islip                     32-09.00  
  3 # 2740 Kathleen Kelly     11 Westhampton                    32-08.50  
  4 # 2774 Kylasia Bullard    11 William Floy                   31-11.50  
  5 # 2159 Jessica Sommers    12 Sachem North                   30-07.50  
  6 # 1085 Ashley Bryant      11 Hhh East                       29-11.00  
  7 # 2682 Rachel Denzler     12 West Islip                     29-03.00  
  8 # 2733 Isabella Giacchet  11 Westhampton                    27-07.00  
  9 # 1212 Sarah Kornahrens   11 Islip                          27-04.00  
 10 # 1815 Allison Martinez    9 Patchogue/Me                   26-11.25  
 11 # 1081 Jordyn Aronowitz   11 Hhh East                       26-05.00  
 12 #  262 Katie Unger        11 Bay Shore                      26-00.50  
 13 # 2065 Emily Batinsey     10 Sachem North                   25-02.50  
 14 # 1209 Deirdre Kelly       9 Islip                          25-01.00  
 15 # 2429 Jessica Villareal  11 Southold                       25-00.00  
 16 # 2770 Emma Way            9 Westhampton                    24-09.00  
 17 # 1221 Erin O'Hara        12 Islip                          23-10.50  
 
Event 28  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 William Floyd  'A'                                           4:30.18   1 
     1) #2790 Kianna Hawkins 12         2) #2805 Courtney Muchow 10       
     3) #2783 Tara DiMaio 10            4) #2821 Jordan Widecki 11        
  2 Bay Shore  'A'                                               4:46.00   1 
  3 Westhampton Beach  'A'                                       4:49.18   1 
  4 Bay Shore  'C'                                               4:56.51   2 
  5 West Islip  'A'                                              4:57.92   1 
  6 Bay Shore  'B'                                               5:00.02   1 
  7 Patchogue/Medford  'A'                                       5:03.29   2 
  8 Sachem North  'A'                                            5:05.83   1 
  9 Patchogue/Medford  'B'                                       5:07.77   2 
 10 Sachem North  'B'                                            5:13.86   2 
 11 Patchogue/Medford  'C'                                       5:19.17   2 
 -- Bay Shore  'D'                                              X5:21.03   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Middle Country  'A'                                          1:51.99   1 
     1) #1555 Ayanna Hodge 12           2) #1556 Jada Hodge 10            
     3) #1557 Adaliz Hunt 9             4) #1575 Grace Sargent 10         
  2 Westhampton Beach  'A'                                       1:54.37   1 
  3 William Floyd  'A'                                           1:59.95   1 
  4 Sachem North  'A'                                            2:00.03   1 
  5 Hhh East  'A'                                                2:00.50   2 
  6 Westhampton Beach  'B'                                       2:01.72   2 
  7 Westhampton Beach  'C'                                       2:02.58   2 
  8 Bay Shore  'A'                                               2:04.71   1 
  9 West Islip  'A'                                              2:04.73   2 
 10 Islip  'A'                                                   2:09.12   2 
 11 Sachem North  'C'                                            2:10.97   2 
 12 West Islip  'B'                                              2:11.98   3 
 13 Shelter Island  'A'                                          2:12.30   3 
 14 Bay Shore  'C'                                               2:19.67   3 
 15 Bay Shore  'B'                                               2:20.81   3 
 -- Sachem North  'B'                                                 DQ   1  #2 cut in early
 
Event 30  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Center Moriches  'A'                                        11:40.70  
     1) #450 Cassandra Cosma 11         2) #474 Lauren Spivak 8           
     3) #469 Sydney Price 9             4) #471 Anna Ricci 12             
  2 William Floyd  'A'                                          12:27.71  
 
Event 31  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  936 Allison Turbush    12 Eastport/Sou                       9.04   2 
  2 # 1226 Jocelyn Saunders    9 Islip                              9.34     
  2 # 1266 Olivia Kelly       12 John Glenn                         9.34   1 
  3 # 2012 Julianna Mercado   12 Sachem East                        9.39   1 
  4 # 1943 Michaela Barresi    9 Sachem East                        9.56   1 
  5 # 2404 Caroline Palumbo   12 Southampton                        9.65   1 
  6 # 2403 Katey O'Brien       9 Southampton                        9.71   2 
  7 # 1072 Caisey Scarpinell  12 Hauppauge                          9.83   1 
  8 # 1259 Kerri Giambruno    10 John Glenn                         9.84   2 
  9 # 1529 Nikki Searles      10 Mattituck                          9.90   5 
 10 # 1664 Dominique Reynold  11 Mount Sinai                        9.96   3 
 11 # 2041 Jadyn Simmons      10 Sachem East                       10.01   3 
 12 # 2047 Kaylee Vanella     12 Sachem East                       10.02   2 
 13 # 1050 Teresa Gatti       12 Hauppauge                         10.03   2 
 14 # 1941 Jeilyn Balbuena    12 Sachem East                       10.14   1 
 15 # 1279 Mia Sansanelli     12 John Glenn                        10.15   2 
 16 # 2014 Daniella Meyer     12 Sachem East                       10.39   3 
 17 # 1521 Katie Parks        12 Mattituck                         10.41   5 
 18 #  935 Olivia Swaine      11 Eastport/Sou                      10.46   3 
 19 #  888 Bridget Welch      11 East Islip                        10.47   3 
 20 # 2394 Caitlyn Kirshy     12 Southampton                       10.52   9 
 21 # 1532 Courtney Trzcinsk  12 Mattituck                         10.60   5 
 22 # 1995 Kylie Koerner      10 Sachem East                       10.86   3 
 23 #  647 Alexa Murray       12 Comsewogue                        10.90   9 
 24 # 1989 Natalie Kalmanowi  11 Sachem East                       11.12   4 
 25 # 2046 Erica Urbancik      9 Sachem East                       11.17   5 
 26 #  858 Kaylin Cuba        12 East Islip                        11.40   4 
 27 # 1980 Molly Grow          9 Sachem East                       11.41   4 
 28 # 1257 Shannon Franchi    12 John Glenn                        11.99   5 
 29 # 1962 Victoria Delgado   10 Sachem East                       12.07   6 
 30 # 2400 Esteylen Montero   11 Southampton                       12.11   9 
 31 # 1069 Emalie Pennant     12 Hauppauge                         12.32   8 
 32 # 1985 Tatiana Hillicke    9 Sachem East                       12.47   5 
 33 # 1059 Emily Kelly        10 Hauppauge                         12.48   7 
 34 # 1427 Julia Topsidakis    9 Lindenhurst                       12.49   6 
 35 # 1991 Alyssa Kearney      9 Sachem East                       12.62   6 
 36 # 1060 Mirim Kim          10 Hauppauge                         12.90   7 
 37 # 1061 Emily Lonegro      10 Hauppauge                         13.10   7 
 38 # 1379 Dina Carbajal       9 Lindenhurst                       13.14   7 
 39 # 1419 Daniela Rubio       9 Lindenhurst                       14.10   6 
 40 # 1291 Jessica Warner      9 John Glenn                        14.37   7 
 41 # 2406 Ariana Pike         9 Southampton                       14.66   8 
 42 # 1400 Krystal Mesa        9 Lindenhurst                       15.50   6 
 43 #  640 Selin Inan         10 Comsewogue                        15.94   8 
 44 # 1948 Angela Bugay       10 Sachem East                       20.32   6 
 
Event 32  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1626 Kaitlyn Chandrika  10 Mount Sinai                    10:51.19  
  2 # 1533 Ava Vaccarella      8 Mattituck                      10:55.54  
  3 #  909 Marcie Hogan       12 Eastport/Sou                   11:18.13  
  4 #  651 Claire Ronan       10 Comsewogue                     11:43.05  
  5 # 1269 Emily LaMena        8 John Glenn                     11:47.64  
  6 # 2389 Michelle Gagliard  12 Southampton                    12:02.31  
  7 #  635 Mya Darsan         12 Comsewogue                     12:32.31  
  8 # 1424 Veronica Szygalow  11 Lindenhurst                    12:40.89  
  9 # 1628 Isabel Cubillo     11 Mount Sinai                    12:58.01  
 10 # 1632 Julianna DeLauren  11 Mount Sinai                    14:29.07  
 11 # 1663 Aria Reilly         8 Mount Sinai                    15:47.47  
 
Event 33  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1513 Isabella Masotti   10 Mattituck                          7.80   1 
  2 # 1633 Kate DelGandio      9 Mount Sinai                        7.83   2 
  3 # 1268 Gianna LaBella     12 John Glenn                         8.01   1 
  4 # 1256 Cassidy Evans      12 John Glenn                         8.04   1 
  5 #  114 Imani Jackson      10 Amityville                         8.19   1 
  6 #  888 Bridget Welch      11 East Islip                         8.26   2 
  7 # 2024 Lauren Postell     10 Sachem East                        8.27   5 
  8 # 1529 Nikki Searles      10 Mattituck                          8.29   5 
  9 # 2396 Amanda Mannino     10 Southampton                        8.31   6 
 10 #  946 Sarah Fassino      12 Hampton Bays                       8.33   3 
 11 # 1648 Ariel Harris       10 Mount Sinai                        8.34   2 
 12 # 1945 Taylor Billings     9 Sachem East                        8.38   2 
 13 # 1664 Dominique Reynold  11 Mount Sinai                        8.39   2 
 14 # 1629 Grace D'Angio      10 Mount Sinai                        8.45   1 
 15 #  634 Victoria Constant  10 Comsewogue                         8.52   8 
 15 # 1493 Miranda Annunziat  12 Mattituck                          8.52   4 
 17 #  893 Danielle Becker    10 Eastport/Sou                       8.56   5 
 18 #  897 Chloe Cosentino    10 Eastport/Sou                       8.58   6 
 19 # 1495 Kelsey Brundrick   11 Mattituck                          8.64   8 
 20 # 1506 Olivia Goerler      9 Mattituck                          8.66   5 
 21 # 1508 Abby Heffernan     12 Mattituck                          8.67   5 
 21 #  127 Serenity Smith     10 Amityville                         8.67   3 
 23 # 1248 Sarah Clinard      11 John Glenn                         8.69   2 
 24 # 1656 Sarah Merlo         7 Mount Sinai                        8.77   8 
 25 #  879 Ayanna O'Neal      10 East Islip                         8.78   4 
 26 # 1074 Simorah Seneus      9 Hauppauge                          8.85   4 
 27 #  938 Joanne Walsh       12 Eastport/Sou                       8.86   6 
 28 # 1235 Marielle Alatzas    9 John Glenn                         8.88   3 
 29 # 1661 Carsen Raffaele    10 Mount Sinai                        8.92   8 
 30 # 1239 Bella Bento        10 John Glenn                         8.93   3 
 31 # 2031 Emma Reynolds       9 Sachem East                        8.95   7 
 32 # 1965 Kelly Dodenhoff     9 Sachem East                        8.96   6 
 33 # 1243 Rebecca Carnevale  12 John Glenn                         9.00   1 
 34 # 1978 Helena Gossin      11 Sachem East                        9.01   6 
 35 # 1292 Maddie Wyman        9 John Glenn                         9.05   5 
 35 # 1075 Julia Strand       10 Hauppauge                          9.05   4 
 37 # 1296 Anna Zambuto        9 John Glenn                         9.09   3 
 38 # 1406 Adesuwe Osemwegle  10 Lindenhurst                        9.22   4 
 39 # 1242 Nicolette Carlucc   9 John Glenn                         9.25   3 
 40 # 1278 Steffens Samantha   9 John Glenn                         9.28   8 
 41 # 1246 Francesca Ciriell  11 John Glenn                         9.38   7 
 42 #  653 Angelina Tarantin   9 Comsewogue                         9.43   7 
 43 # 1293 Katrina Yabut       9 John Glenn                         9.45   8 
 44 # 1076 Meghan Walsh        9 Hauppauge                          9.51   4 
 45 # 2039 Annabella Shea     10 Sachem East                        9.58   6 
 46 # 1287 Emily Vandenburgh   9 John Glenn                         9.59   7 
 47 # 1277 Katelyn Rodriguez  11 John Glenn                         9.66   7 
 -- #  934 Nina Skozlas       11 Eastport/Sou                         FS   7 
 
Event 34  Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1641 Kyra Franks         9 Mount Sinai                     1:47.84   1 
  2 #  636 Sabrina Donoghue   11 Comsewogue                      1:49.95   1 
  3 #  939 Emily Wynne        10 Eastport/Sou                    1:50.23   2 
  4 # 2022 Gianna Pepitone    12 Sachem East                     1:50.53   1 
  5 # 1512 Payton Maddaloni   11 Mattituck                       1:50.66   1 
  6 #  652 Gabrielle Savage   12 Comsewogue                      1:52.58   2 
  7 #  630 Hannah Carroll     12 Comsewogue                      1:53.39   1 
  8 # 1041 Abigail Clarke     10 Hauppauge                       1:53.94   3 
  9 #  865 Christina Haig     12 East Islip                      1:54.04   2 
 10 # 2407 Evie Purcell       11 Southampton                     1:55.12   2 
 11 # 1499 Mackenzie Conroy    9 Mattituck                       1:55.66   4 
 12 # 1260 Halle Greenwood    11 John Glenn                      1:56.19   2 
 13 # 1983 Erica Hecht        11 Sachem East                     1:56.56   3 
 14 # 2046 Erica Urbancik      9 Sachem East                     1:56.62   3 
 15 # 2050 Chelsey Weber       9 Sachem East                     1:57.48   3 
 16 # 1392 Shannon Gosline    12 Lindenhurst                     1:57.56   4 
 17 # 2001 Brenin Mahon        9 Sachem East                     1:57.81   3 
 18 #  638 Jovanna Fusco      11 Comsewogue                      1:59.05   3 
 19 # 1058 Alexandra Kelly     8 Hauppauge                       1:59.59   4 
 20 # 1068 Lily O'Brien        9 Hauppauge                       1:59.61   4 
 21 # 2003 Isabelle Makinen   12 Sachem East                     2:02.21   4 
 22 #  889 Sophia Worst       10 East Islip                      2:03.55   4 
 23 # 1061 Emily Lonegro      10 Hauppauge                       2:04.92   5 
 24 # 1653 Katie Marrs         9 Mount Sinai                     2:05.54   2 
 -- # 2033 Ariann Robinson     9 Sachem East                          DQ   1  cut in too soon
 
Event 35  Girls 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2045 Lauren Trejo       10 Sachem East                     3:15.47   1 
  2 #  650 Brianna Quartarar  12 Comsewogue                      3:16.54   1 
  3 # 1065 Shannon Moleti     11 Hauppauge                       3:19.96   1 
  4 #  649 Sara Peterson      11 Comsewogue                      3:28.55   1 
  5 # 1498 Kylie Conroy       10 Mattituck                       3:28.94   1 
  6 #  129 Kalani Solomon-Sh  12 Amityville                      3:35.40   1 
  7 # 2017 Anna Morrongiello   9 Sachem East                     3:37.31   1 
  8 # 2027 Mirabella Record    9 Sachem East                     3:37.48   1 
  9 #  943 Christina Coulton  12 Hampton Bays                    3:39.90   1 
 10 #  894 Mikayla Capolino    9 Eastport/Sou                    3:41.20   2 
 11 #  631 Sydney Carter      10 Comsewogue                      3:44.18   2 
 12 #  908 Katie Hill         12 Eastport/Sou                    3:44.44   1 
 13 # 1655 Kayla McFadden     11 Mount Sinai                     3:45.65   2 
 14 # 1245 Carmela Ciriello    9 John Glenn                      3:46.45   1 
 15 #  995 Leah Hansen        10 Harborfields                    3:47.24   1 
 
Event 36  Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1667 Kayleigh Robinson  12 Mount Sinai                       43.80   1 
  2 # 1640 Aristea Franks     12 Mount Sinai                       44.67   1 
  3 # 1513 Isabella Masotti   10 Mattituck                         44.88   1 
  4 # 1963 Arya Deshpande     10 Sachem East                       44.99   1 
  5 #  920 Mia Milton         12 Eastport/Sou                      46.14   1 
  6 #  859 Christie Czajka    12 East Islip                        46.54   2 
  7 #  886 Hannah Smalley     10 East Islip                        46.59   1 
  8 #  116 Tchama Louis       10 Amityville                        46.69   4 
  9 #  648 Ejim Nnate         11 Comsewogue                        46.70   2 
 10 #  962 Rachel Reycroft    12 Hampton Bays                      47.25   2 
 11 # 2416 Taylor Zukosky      9 Southampton                       47.39   7 
 12 #  106 Laseya Flores-Lyn  10 Amityville                        47.44   2 
 13 # 1426 Kayla Todd         12 Lindenhurst                       47.74   2 
 14 # 1493 Miranda Annunziat  12 Mattituck                         48.01   3 
 15 #  956 Heilyn Ovares      10 Hampton Bays                      48.25   6 
 16 #  114 Imani Jackson      10 Amityville                        48.31   5 
 17 # 1247 Sophia Ciriello    11 John Glenn                        49.00   4 
 18 # 1995 Kylie Koerner      10 Sachem East                       49.18   2 
 19 # 1064 Tammantha Merchan  11 Hauppauge                         49.20   3 
 20 # 2041 Jadyn Simmons      10 Sachem East                       49.30   4 
 21 # 2024 Lauren Postell     10 Sachem East                       49.32   4 
 22 #  624 Bryant Alanah       9 Comsewogue                        49.53   3 
 23 # 1677 Emma Viscount       9 Mount Sinai                       50.26   3 
 24 # 1255 Sarah Emmi         10 John Glenn                        51.16   3 
 25 # 1276 Samantha Rivera    12 John Glenn                        51.61   4 
 26 # 1251 Vanessa Costanzo   11 John Glenn                        52.77   4 
 27 # 1661 Carsen Raffaele    10 Mount Sinai                       57.96   3 
 
Event 37  Girls 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1250 Sofia Condron       9 John Glenn                      5:20.08   1 
  2 #  885 Olivia Simonetti    8 East Islip                      5:21.22   1 
  3 #  906 Savannah Haushalt  10 Eastport/Sou                    5:22.22   1 
  4 # 1039 Rebecca Clackett   11 Hauppauge                       5:26.07   1 
  5 #  931 Sierra Schlendorf  12 Eastport/Sou                    5:28.64   1 
  6 # 1274 Grace Motta         8 John Glenn                      5:29.33   1 
  7 # 1058 Alexandra Kelly     8 Hauppauge                       5:45.33   1 
  8 # 1424 Veronica Szygalow  11 Lindenhurst                     5:46.66   1 
  9 #  921 Emma Mosca          8 Eastport/Sou                    5:46.99   1 
 10 # 1403 Nicole Mroczek     11 Lindenhurst                     5:51.99   2 
 11 # 1262 Rebecca Hardie     11 John Glenn                      6:15.89   2 
 12 # 1408 Mikayla Oyola      10 Lindenhurst                     6:19.26   2 
 13 # 1390 Victoria Frischko  12 Lindenhurst                     6:23.24   2 
 14 # 2378 Hallie Beeker       9 Southampton                     6:24.89   2 
 15 #  627 Daniella Barchi    11 Comsewogue                      6:27.42   2 
 16 #  631 Sydney Carter      10 Comsewogue                      6:27.43   2 
 17 # 1381 Francesca Catena   10 Lindenhurst                     6:48.28   2 
 18 #  645 Hannah Meltzer     12 Comsewogue                      6:58.03   2 
 19 #  632 Tia Coffman        11 Comsewogue                      7:18.69   2 
 20 # 1415 Kristal Piedra     10 Lindenhurst                     7:25.52   2 
 21 # 1425 Elizabeth Talkach   9 Lindenhurst                     7:30.52   2 
 22 # 1396 Kristen Izzo        9 Lindenhurst                     7:56.00   2 
 23 # 1416 Francesca Rodrigu   9 Lindenhurst                     8:32.62   2 
 
Event 38  Girls 800 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2038 Marissa Sciotto    10 Sachem East                     3:57.81  
  2 #  881 Emily Porti        11 East Islip                      4:00.55  
  3 # 1938 Marcela Araujo     11 Sachem East                     4:04.71  
  4 # 1981 Amanda Harnos      11 Sachem East                     4:06.53  
  5 # 1954 Angelina Colón     10 Sachem East                     4:18.07  
  6 # 1639 Emily Flamme       12 Mount Sinai                     4:28.87  
  7 # 1638 Catherine Dugan    10 Mount Sinai                     4:30.09  
  8 # 2387 Charlotte Ferguso  12 Southampton                     4:31.80  
  9 # 1955 Danielle Cornetta  11 Sachem East                     4:33.89  
 10 # 1972 Lauren Faust       12 Sachem East                     4:35.81  
 11 # 2026 Elaina Rasco       10 Sachem East                     4:36.51  
 12 # 1970 Alexa Efron        10 Sachem East                     4:52.72  
 13 #  626 Juliana Alvarado   10 Comsewogue                      4:53.81  
 14 # 2008 Kayla McGarvey      9 Sachem East                     4:59.54  
 15 # 2005 Kayla Manel        10 Sachem East                     5:00.04  
 16 # 2020 Olivia Patsy       11 Sachem East                     5:00.33  
 17 # 1990 Nikita Karnik       9 Sachem East                     5:01.35  
 18 # 1637 Alexis DiPaola     10 Mount Sinai                     5:22.72  
 19 #  646 Paula Munoz        10 Comsewogue                      5:24.35  
 20 # 1414 Sophia Petri       11 Lindenhurst                     5:25.67  
 21 # 1634 Julia Desiano      11 Mount Sinai                     5:25.75  
 22 # 1952 Petra Cline         9 Sachem East                     5:28.68  
 23 # 1393 Shirley Guenfoud    9 Lindenhurst                     5:38.40  
 24 # 1950 Sabrina Chiacchia  11 Sachem East                     5:38.60  
 25 # 2002 Reagan Mahon       10 Sachem East                     5:41.41  
 26 # 2034 Gabby Rutigliano   10 Sachem East                     5:41.68  
 27 # 2044 Mikaella Sparacio  11 Sachem East                     5:47.38  
 28 # 1986 Jonae Hudson       10 Sachem East                     5:48.06  
 29 # 2043 Alexandra Small    10 Sachem East                     5:48.09  
 30 #  642 Tyesha Klimes-pat  10 Comsewogue                      5:57.12  
 31 # 2391 Madison Hawkeswor  11 Southampton                     5:59.39  
 
Event 39  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  103 Nina Babington     12 Amityville                     39-09.50  
  2 # 1666 Anastasia Richard  11 Mount Sinai                    33-11.50  
  3 # 1996 Farah Kuchcicki    11 Sachem East                    30-04.50   no # on card
  4 # 1973 Kaiya Fragala      11 Sachem East                    29-09.50   no # on card
  5 # 1069 Emalie Pennant     12 Hauppauge                      29-02.50  
  6 # 2009 Toni-Ann McNerney  11 Sachem East                    27-06.00  
  7 # 1957 Ericka Craig       11 Sachem East                    27-03.00   no # on card
  8 # 1382 Yanna Cuesta       10 Lindenhurst                    26-01.50  
  9 # 1253 Brianna Duswalt    12 John Glenn                     25-03.50  
 10 #  639 Emily Hughes       12 Comsewogue                     25-00.00  
 11 #  863 Izabella Gutierre  12 East Islip                     24-11.50  
 12 #  644 Sarah Linsalata    11 Comsewogue                     24-08.00  
 13 # 2399 Riplee Mercer      12 Southampton                    24-04.00  
 14 #  626 Juliana Alvarado   10 Comsewogue                     22-10.00  
 15 # 1386 Norah Elghory       9 Lindenhurst                    22-08.00  
 
Event 40  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1636 Olivia DiPalermo   11 Mount Sinai                     4-11.00  
  2 # 2386 Bridget Ferguson    9 Southampton                    J4-11.00  
  3 # 1667 Kayleigh Robinson  12 Mount Sinai                    J4-11.00  
  4 # 1937 Jasmine Ahmed      12 Sachem East                     4-10.00  
  5 #  643 Sarah Landman      11 Comsewogue                      4-08.00  
  6 # 2016 Arianna Moore      11 Sachem East                    J4-08.00  
  7 # 1055 Amarys John        12 Hauppauge                      J4-08.00  
  8 #  916 Taylor Lupis       12 Eastport/Sou                   J4-08.00  
  9 # 2036 Victoria Scheller  10 Sachem East                     4-06.00  
 10 # 1496 Anna Burns         11 Mattituck                       4-03.00  
 11 # 2415 Emily Zukosky       8 Southampton                    J4-03.00  
 12 # 1618 Ashley Archila      8 Mount Sinai                    J4-03.00  
 13 #  965 Saorla Scully      10 Hampton Bays                   J4-03.00  
 14 #  854 Sara Blumberg      11 East Islip                      4-00.00  
 14 # 2033 Ariann Robinson     9 Sachem East                     4-00.00  
 14 #  951 Marley Montague    12 Hampton Bays                    4-00.00  
 17 # 1633 Kate DelGandio      9 Mount Sinai                    J4-00.00  
 17 # 1519 Mikayla Osmer      12 Mattituck                      J4-00.00  
 -- #  646 Paula Munoz        10 Comsewogue                           NH  
 -- #  871 Julianna Longo     11 East Islip                           NH  
 -- #  628 Natalia Bieler      9 Comsewogue                           NH  
 
Event 41  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1646 Sarah Gunasekera   11 Mount Sinai                    16-06.25  
  2 #  101 Keyanni Alexander  12 Amityville                     15-09.50  
  3 # 2431 Francine Leung     12 Stony Brook                    15-04.75  
  4 #  920 Mia Milton         12 Eastport/Sou                   15-01.25  
  5 # 1283 Annie Song         12 John Glenn                     14-10.00  
  6 #  928 Olivia Reid        10 Eastport/Sou                   14-06.25  
  6 # 1055 Amarys John        12 Hauppauge                      14-06.25  
  8 # 1648 Ariel Harris       10 Mount Sinai                    14-03.25  
  9 # 1525 Amber Rochon       12 Mattituck                      14-03.00  
 10 # 1937 Jasmine Ahmed      12 Sachem East                    14-02.25  
 11 # 1378 Dina Bartolotta    10 Lindenhurst                    14-02.00  
 12 # 1518 Jordan Osler       11 Mattituck                      13-10.25  
 13 #  896 Riley Connors      11 Eastport/Sou                   13-07.00  
 14 # 2012 Julianna Mercado   12 Sachem East                    13-03.75  
 15 # 1285 Laura Taylor       12 John Glenn                     13-01.25  
 16 #  132 Katirya Tyson-Car  12 Amityville                     13-00.50  
 17 # 1506 Olivia Goerler      9 Mattituck                      13-00.25  
 18 #  853 Farianna Baez      11 East Islip                     12-10.00  
 19 #  104 Kayla Barrett      12 Amityville                     12-01.00  
 20 # 1254 Liz Emmi           10 John Glenn                     12-00.75  
 21 # 1621 Emily Burrus       12 Mount Sinai                    12-00.25  
 
Event 42  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1646 Sarah Gunasekera   11 Mount Sinai                    34-08.25  
  2 # 1072 Caisey Scarpinell  12 Hauppauge                      31-08.50  
  3 # 1518 Jordan Osler       11 Mattituck                      30-11.75  
  3 # 1283 Annie Song         12 John Glenn                     30-11.75  
  5 # 1660 Emily Persaud      11 Mount Sinai                    30-03.00  
  6 # 2402 Rebekah Moritz     11 Southampton                    30-01.75  
  7 # 1499 Mackenzie Conroy    9 Mattituck                      29-08.25  
  8 # 1525 Amber Rochon       12 Mattituck                      29-06.75  
  9 # 1618 Ashley Archila      8 Mount Sinai                    29-00.50  
 10 # 1285 Laura Taylor       12 John Glenn                     28-01.50  
 10 # 1500 Gabrielle Dwyer    12 Mattituck                      28-01.50  
 12 # 1642 Sarah Fuoco        12 Mount Sinai                    27-03.25  
 13 # 1530 Mia Slovak         12 Mattituck                      26-07.75  
 14 # 1516 Emma Olsen         10 Mattituck                      24-09.50  
 15 # 1509 Abigail Kerensky   11 Mattituck                      24-06.00  
 16 # 1654 Jillian McFadden    9 Mount Sinai                    24-01.00  
 
Event 43  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 East Islip  'A'                                              4:21.92  
     1) #865 Christina Haig 12          2) #859 Christie Czajka 12        
     3) #885 Olivia Simonetti 8         4) #886 Hannah Smalley 10         
  2 Mount Sinai  'A'                                             4:28.95  
  3 Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                                      4:44.35  
  4 Amityville  'A'                                              4:46.57  
  5 Eastport/SouthMano  'B'                                      4:48.55  
  6 Southampton  'A'                                             4:48.91  
  7 Mattituck  'A'                                               4:54.93  
  8 Hampton Bays  'A'                                            4:58.09  
  9 Mount Sinai  'B'                                             5:17.33  
 
Event 44  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Comsewogue  'A'                                              1:58.59   1 
     1) #634 Victoria Constant 10       2) #648 Ejim Nnate 11             
     3) #647 Alexa Murray 12            4) #624 Bryant Alanah 9           
  2 Mattituck  'A'                                               1:58.70   1 
  3 Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                                      1:58.71   1 
  4 Southampton  'A'                                             2:00.09   1 
  5 Hampton Bays  'A'                                            2:01.79   1 
  6 Southampton  'B'                                             2:03.51   2 
  7 Mount Sinai  'B'                                             2:06.04   2 
  8 Amityville  'A'                                              2:06.67   1 
  9 Hampton Bays  'B'                                            2:16.30   2 
 10 Mount Sinai  'A'                                             2:22.56   2 
 
Event 45  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Comsewogue  'A'                                             10:56.00  
     1) #630 Hannah Carroll 12          2) #651 Claire Ronan 10           
     3) #649 Sara Peterson 11           4) #635 Mya Darsan 12             
  2 Hauppauge  'A'                                              10:57.81  
  3 Comsewogue  'B'                                             11:13.29  
  4 Hampton Bays  'A'                                           11:52.57  
  5 Mount Sinai  'A'                                            12:10.09  
 -- Hampton Bays  'B'                                                 DQ   2nd lg ran lap short
 
Event 46  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  327 Leeann Redlo        9 Bayport/Blue                       9.21   1 
  2 #  297 Julia Gensler      12 Bayport/Blue                      10.07   1 
  3 # 2654 Alexandra Trische  11 West Babylon                      10.08   1 
  4 #  549 Taylor Block       11 Commack                           10.50   1 
  5 #  160 Olivia Trama       12 Babylon                           10.56   1 
  6 # 1029 Shannon Tucker     12 Harborfields                      10.70   2 
  7 # 1834 Tianna Couch       12 Port Jeffers                      10.72   2 
  8 #  612 Jenuvea Smart      10 Commack                           10.77   2 
  9 #  587 Alexandra Lewis    11 Commack                           10.88   2 
 10 # 1007 Claire Lindsey     10 Harborfields                      11.44   3 
 11 #  567 Hayley Gambale     10 Commack                           11.51   2 
 12 #  994 Alex Hafen         10 Harborfields                      11.64   2 
 13 #  617 Alissa Toussaint    9 Commack                           12.05   3 
 14 # 1018 Avery Pulvidente   10 Harborfields                      12.12   3 
 15 #  598 Dasha O'Brian       9 Commack                           12.14   3 
 16 #  328 Melissa Redlo       7 Bayport/Blue                      12.38   1 
 17 # 2592 Kaia DiVisconti     9 West Babylon                      12.75   3 
 
Event 47  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  594 Fiona McLoughlin   11 Commack                        10:41.11  
  2 #  606 Gianna Rinaldi     12 Commack                        11:12.46  
  3 # 2464 Grace Weigele      10 Walt Whitman                   11:24.03  
  4 #  579 Julianna Horz      12 Commack                        11:34.78  
  5 #  614 Julia Spampinato   10 Commack                        12:30.52  
  6 #  558 Elizabeth Demacop  11 Commack                        12:32.63  
  7 # 2448 Priya Katwala      11 Walt Whitman                   14:01.19  
 
Event 48  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2176 Jaden Catalina     10 Sayville                           7.79   1 
  2 #  280 Maggie Clark       11 Bayport/Blue                       7.81   1 
  3 # 2299 Gabby Schneider    12 Smithtown Ea                       8.09   2 
  3 # 2624 Victoria McKenzie   9 West Babylon                       8.09   1 
  5 # 1020 Danielle Roy       11 Harborfields                       8.15   1 
  6 #  974 Janelle Bennardo   10 Harborfields                       8.23   6 
  6 # 2213 Phoenix Reivers    12 Sayville                           8.23   1 
  8 # 2442 Jessica Doddo      10 Walt Whitman                       8.26   5 
  9 # 2227 Elizabeth Yoskowi  10 Sayville                           8.29   5 
 10 #  324 Meghan Pickel      12 Bayport/Blue                       8.33   4 
 11 #  151 Autumn Rodriguez   10 Babylon                            8.39   3 
 12 #  136 Amora Brown         9 Babylon                            8.46   3 
 12 # 1918 Maidson Jacobelis  11 Rocky Point                        8.46   5 
 12 # 2265 Maya Adelberg       9 Smithtown Ea                       8.46   1 
 15 #  144 Julia Kelleher     12 Babylon                            8.57   5 
 15 # 2644 Brianna Senatore    8 West Babylon                       8.57   3 
 15 #  285 Emily Cortese       9 Bayport/Blue                       8.57   2 
 18 # 1935 Delaney VU         12 Rocky Point                        8.58   4 
 19 #  294 Emma Fitch         11 Bayport/Blue                       8.59   4 
 20 # 2292 Emma Ostermann      9 Smithtown Ea                       8.63   2 
 21 # 2281 Emma Hahn          12 Smithtown Ea                       8.66   2 
 22 #  322 Tessa Orgonas       9 Bayport/Blue                       8.68   2 
 23 #  329 Jess Rivera        11 Bayport/Blue                       8.76   2 
 24 # 1842 Selena Ueno        10 Port Jeffers                       8.80   8 
 25 # 2286 Vivianne Lee        9 Smithtown Ea                       8.81   7 
 26 # 2271 Shannnon Cain      12 Smithtown Ea                       8.92   4 
 26 #  287 Madison Delzell    12 Bayport/Blue                       8.92   8 
 28 # 2562 Kaitlyn Bartley     8 West Babylon                       8.95   3 
 29 #  295 Amelia Fuller      10 Bayport/Blue                       8.98   5 
 30 #  163 Kate Watral        12 Babylon                            9.02   5 
 31 #  543 Kaitlyn Aitken     12 Commack                            9.03   7 
 32 # 2625 Kayla Mitchell      9 West Babylon                       9.04   4 
 33 #  575 Baylee Hill         9 Commack                            9.15   8 
 33 #  341 Hannah Woolsey      9 Bayport/Blue                       9.15   6 
 35 #  296 Charlotte Fuller    9 Bayport/Blue                       9.23   3 
 36 # 2300 Alexandra Schulz   10 Smithtown Ea                       9.24   7 
 37 # 2446 Jessica Joy        12 Walt Whitman                       9.25   6 
 38 #  303 Emily Jeran        12 Bayport/Blue                       9.27   7 
 39 # 2461 Leidy Salazar Lop   9 Walt Whitman                       9.38   7 
 40 #  156 Ashaunna Simpson   10 Babylon                            9.41   4 
 41 #  325 Emily Polanish     11 Bayport/Blue                       9.42   6 
 42 #  290 Riley Duerr         9 Bayport/Blue                       9.49   6 
 43 # 2266 Hannah Adolphus    10 Smithtown Ea                       9.73   8 
 44 #  289 Krystina Dichiara   9 Bayport/Blue                       9.99   6 
 45 #  158 Hayley Swaine      11 Babylon                           10.09   7 
 46 #  149 Jenna Petraitis    10 Babylon                           10.31   8 
 47 #  147 Alexandria Morrow  11 Babylon                           11.23   8 
 
Event 49  Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2456 Gianna Paul         9 Walt Whitman                    1:45.25   1 
  2 #  586 Sarah Levine       12 Commack                         1:50.19   1 
  3 #  985 Riley Dash         11 Harborfields                    1:51.59   2 
  4 # 2193 Courtney Giattino  10 Sayville                        1:53.14   1 
  5 #  981 Annamarie Chironi  11 Harborfields                    1:55.65   4 
  6 #  619 Taylor Weber       12 Commack                         1:56.00   2 
  7 # 1028 Caitlin Tucker     12 Harborfields                    1:57.05   3 
  8 #  563 Emma Downey        11 Commack                         1:57.92   2 
  9 #  605 Samantha Pugh      10 Commack                         1:58.00   1 
 10 #  589 Brianna Lizzo      11 Commack                         1:58.43   2 
 11 # 2225 Juliet Wessels      9 Sayville                        1:59.81   3 
 12 #  141 Brooke Gilmore     10 Babylon                         2:01.20   3 
 13 # 2185 Tara Donohue       11 Sayville                        2:01.54   3 
 14 #  576 Kelsey Hill        11 Commack                         2:02.43   1 
 15 # 1004 Juliet Kuenzler    10 Harborfields                    2:03.82   4 
 16 # 2172 Callaghan Babcock   9 Sayville                        2:03.98   2 
 17 # 2211 Kelly Read         12 Sayville                        2:04.76   3 
 18 #  995 Leah Hansen        10 Harborfields                    2:06.17   4 
 19 # 2191 Mary Kate Gaconni  10 Sayville                        2:07.67   4 
 20 #  591 Alexis Maikowski   11 Commack                         2:08.17   5 
 21 #  553 Kaitlyn Cestaro    11 Commack                         2:09.85   4 
 22 #  153 Maya Ryan          10 Babylon                         2:11.11   5 
 23 #  157 Sarah Smith        11 Babylon                         2:11.18   3 
 24 #  623 Lauren Yandolino   12 Commack                         2:11.51   5 
 25 # 1831 Paige Bruno        11 Port Jeffers                    2:11.66   5 
 26 #  556 Hailey D'Amato     10 Commack                         2:12.95   5 
 27 #  555 Jessica Cory       11 Commack                         2:13.04   4 
 28 #  148 Audrey Nerney      10 Babylon                         2:14.10   5 
 29 # 2204 Rylie Mullaney      9 Sayville                        2:14.40   5 
 30 # 2197 Samantha Kohn      11 Sayville                        2:14.93   4 
 31 #  142 Madaline Graham    11 Babylon                         2:19.01   4 
 32 #  611 Takora Shiomitsu    9 Commack                         2:21.92   2 
 33 # 2659 Emily Villarreal    9 West Babylon                    2:25.59   5 
 34 # 2639 Amy Salazar         9 West Babylon                    2:27.01   5 
 -- # 2611 Tara Henshaw       10 West Babylon                         DQ   1  cut in too soon
 
Event 50  Girls 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  293 Hannah Fiorentine  11 Bayport/Blue                    3:23.88   1 
  2 # 1010 Ellen Maguire      10 Harborfields                    3:24.54   1 
  3 # 1838 Aileen Schretzmay  12 Port Jeffers                    3:26.51   1 
  4 #  275 Savanna Brady      10 Bayport/Blue                    3:26.89   1 
  5 # 2622 Kylie Magee        11 West Babylon                    3:31.40   1 
  6 # 2291 Jessica Moylan     10 Smithtown Ea                    3:31.75   1 
  7 #  602 Zoe Papazoglou      9 Commack                         3:32.73   1 
  8 #  994 Alex Hafen         10 Harborfields                    3:33.69   1 
  9 # 1832 Morgan Bullis       9 Port Jeffers                    3:37.16   1 
 10 #  600 Faith Papazoglou    9 Commack                         3:38.21   1 
 11 #  584 Tatianna LaSalle   12 Commack                         3:39.38   1 
 12 #  150 Madison Protain    10 Babylon                         3:39.87   2 
 13 #  601 Grace Papazoglou    9 Commack                         3:40.16   1 
 14 #  323 Lizzie Papa        11 Bayport/Blue                    3:41.58   2 
 15 #  317 Shannon McMahon    10 Bayport/Blue                    3:48.41   2 
 16 # 2587 Isabella DeJesus    9 West Babylon                    3:49.09   1 
 17 # 1911 Tori Fischer       10 Rocky Point                     3:49.92   2 
 18 #  603 Alexa Persich      11 Commack                         3:50.38   2 
 19 #  135 Kasey Benneche     10 Babylon                         3:50.41   2 
 20 #  331 Addie Salaway      10 Bayport/Blue                    3:50.66   2 
 21 #  283 Meghan Clayton     11 Bayport/Blue                    3:51.22   2 
 22 # 1909 Sabrina Duenas     12 Rocky Point                     3:59.33   1 
 
Event 51  Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2456 Gianna Paul         9 Walt Whitman                      44.78   5 
  2 # 1006 Kristen Lightbour  10 Harborfields                      45.88   4 
  3 #  557 Michaela Deitch    11 Commack                           46.10   1 
  4 # 2442 Jessica Doddo      10 Walt Whitman                      46.49   4 
  5 #  327 Leeann Redlo        9 Bayport/Blue                      46.56   1 
  6 #  609 Catherine rotelli  12 Commack                           46.83   1 
  7 # 2305 Julia Sue-Kam-Lin   9 Smithtown Ea                      47.00   4 
  8 #  324 Meghan Pickel      12 Bayport/Blue                      47.21   1 
  9 #  992 Marina Forte       11 Harborfields                      47.55   3 
 10 #  570 Kellie Gentile     10 Commack                           47.88   4 
 11 # 2265 Maya Adelberg       9 Smithtown Ea                      47.91   3 
 12 #  587 Alexandra Lewis    11 Commack                           48.73   1 
 13 #  322 Tessa Orgonas       9 Bayport/Blue                      48.92   2 
 14 #  607 Kaitlyn Rippe       9 Commack                           49.45   2 
 15 #  294 Emma Fitch         11 Bayport/Blue                      49.81   2 
 15 # 1829 Jane Albinson      12 Port Jeffers                      49.81   3 
 17 #  287 Madison Delzell    12 Bayport/Blue                      49.94   2 
 18 # 2292 Emma Ostermann      9 Smithtown Ea                      49.97   3 
 19 #  621 Danielle White      9 Commack                           50.45   2 
 20 #  572 Kayla Guadreault   10 Commack                           51.01   4 
 21 #  295 Amelia Fuller      10 Bayport/Blue                      51.09   1 
 22 #  615 Alyssa Stagg        9 Commack                           52.16   2 
 23 #  582 Kayla Karadenas     9 Commack                           52.43   4 
 24 # 1843 Franka Weiss       12 Port Jeffers                      52.51   3 
 25 #  610 Rebecca Ruland      9 Commack                           52.55   3 
 
Event 52  Girls 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2299 Gabby Schneider    12 Smithtown Ea                    4:57.07   1 
  2 #  594 Fiona McLoughlin   11 Commack                         4:58.63   1 
  3 #  989 Erin Eivers        12 Harborfields                    5:14.25   1 
  4 #  574 Emma Hearns        10 Commack                         5:22.21   1 
  5 # 2269 Marissa Bunk       12 Smithtown Ea                    5:22.96   1 
  6 # 2290 Makenna Morton      9 Smithtown Ea                    5:26.66   1 
  7 # 2206 Sarah Newman        9 Sayville                        5:29.91   1 
  8 #  590 Cienna Lugares     10 Commack                         5:33.22   2 
  9 # 1839 Caelan Schretzmay   9 Port Jeffers                    5:35.68   1 
 10 #  584 Tatianna LaSalle   12 Commack                         5:57.79   1 
 11 #  576 Kelsey Hill        11 Commack                         6:03.98   1 
 
Event 53  Girls 800 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2301 Ariana Shaw        12 Smithtown Ea                    4:14.15  
  2 #  282 Kate Clayton       12 Bayport/Blue                    4:28.58  
  3 # 2565 Vivienne Berger    10 West Babylon                    4:31.99  
  4 # 2295 Olivia Rokosz      12 Smithtown Ea                    4:36.20  
  5 #  161 Angelina Verbeke   11 Babylon                         4:40.57  
  6 # 2276 Elizabeth DeFILIP   9 Smithtown Ea                    4:54.30  
  7 # 2627 Dakota Mulé        10 West Babylon                    5:01.44  
  8 # 1011 Megan Markowski    10 Harborfields                    5:15.58  
  9 # 2443 Katie Donovan       9 Walt Whitman                    5:27.33  
 10 # 2451 Neamal Mahmood     10 Walt Whitman                    5:48.31  
 
Event 54  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2311 Kaitlyn Yurick     12 Smithtown Ea                   32-09.50  
  2 # 1926 Brook Pohl         10 Rocky Point                    31-00.50  
  3 # 2268 Amanda Bishop      11 Smithtown Ea                   28-04.50  
  4 # 2648 Jaimee Starzee     10 West Babylon                   27-08.50  
  5 #  134 Madison Baudille   11 Babylon                        27-03.50  
  6 # 2619 Alexa Liles        12 West Babylon                   27-02.00  
  7 # 2284 Lauren Kelly       12 Smithtown Ea                   26-05.00  
  8 # 2293 Arin Peykar        10 Smithtown Ea                   26-03.50  
  9 #  310 Marissa Laterra    12 Bayport/Blue                   26-01.00  
 10 # 1925 Nica Perrino       11 Rocky Point                    25-07.50  
 11 #  330 Delaney Rohme      11 Bayport/Blue                   25-01.50  
 
Event 55  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2308 Kathleen Wisniesk   9 Smithtown Ea                    4-08.00  
  2 #  991 Courtney Forberg   12 Harborfields                    4-06.00  
  3 # 2654 Alexandra Trische  11 West Babylon                   J4-06.00  
  4 # 2453 Sarah McDowell      9 Walt Whitman                    4-03.00  
  4 # 2195 Caitlin Keghlian   11 Sayville                        4-03.00  
  6 # 2459 Bianca Russell      9 Walt Whitman                   J4-03.00  
  7 # 2624 Victoria McKenzie   9 West Babylon                   J4-03.00  
  7 # 2617 Olivia Krulish     10 West Babylon                   J4-03.00  
  9 #  996 Emma Hardwick      10 Harborfields                    4-00.00  
  9 # 1033 Katie Waring       10 Harborfields                    4-00.00  
  9 # 2443 Katie Donovan       9 Walt Whitman                    4-00.00  
  9 # 2435 Maya Biblow         9 Walt Whitman                    4-00.00  
  9 # 2460 Marie Saint Clair   9 Walt Whitman                    4-00.00  
  9 # 2629 Olivia Nawara      10 West Babylon                    4-00.00  
 -- #  984 Jordan Conversano  10 Harborfields                         NH  
 
Event 56  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  280 Maggie Clark       11 Bayport/Blue                   17-02.00  
  2 # 2310 Grace Young        12 Smithtown Ea                   16-09.00  
  3 # 2173 Olivia Boucher     12 Sayville                       16-05.75  
  4 # 1919 Alexandra Kelly     9 Rocky Point                    16-05.00  
  5 #  550 Alissa Braxton     11 Commack                        15-10.50  
  6 # 1015 Peace Osita        11 Harborfields                   15-06.00  
  7 #  309 Abby Larsson       11 Bayport/Blue                   15-03.00  
  8 # 2569 Jessica Boos       12 West Babylon                   14-08.50  
  9 #  297 Julia Gensler      12 Bayport/Blue                   14-08.00  
 10 # 1025 Megan Sulinski     12 Harborfields                   14-04.75  
 11 # 2608 Julianna Haab       8 West Babylon                   14-03.00  
 12 #  571 Rachel Goedel      11 Commack                        14-00.75  
 13 # 2170 Amanda Anderson     8 Sayville                       14-00.00  
 14 # 2275 Emily Deaugustino  12 Smithtown Ea                   13-09.00  
 15 # 2183 Rebecca Diehl      10 Sayville                       13-06.75  
 16 # 1004 Juliet Kuenzler    10 Harborfields                   13-06.00  
 17 # 2305 Julia Sue-Kam-Lin   9 Smithtown Ea                   12-10.50  
 18 # 2175 Miranda Britton     9 Sayville                       12-09.50  
 19 #  329 Jess Rivera        11 Bayport/Blue                   12-06.50  
 20 # 1002 Allie Kennedy      10 Harborfields                   12-04.50  
 
Event 57  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1919 Alexandra Kelly     9 Rocky Point                    35-09.50  
  2 #  550 Alissa Braxton     11 Commack                        35-06.00  
  3 # 2310 Grace Young        12 Smithtown Ea                   34-09.50  
  4 #  309 Abby Larsson       11 Bayport/Blue                   33-00.00  
  5 # 2586 Ja'lenRose DeFili  11 West Babylon                   32-07.00  
  6 #  586 Sarah Levine       12 Commack                        31-10.00  
  7 # 1025 Megan Sulinski     12 Harborfields                   30-05.50  
  8 # 2281 Emma Hahn          12 Smithtown Ea                   29-04.00  
  9 # 2183 Rebecca Diehl      10 Sayville                       28-07.50  
 10 # 2568 Makenzie Billeri   10 West Babylon                   23-09.00  
 
Event 58  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harborfields  'A'                                            1:55.75  
     1) #1006 Kristen Lightbourne 10    2) #1015 Peace Osita 11           
     3) #1016 Precious Osita 11         4) #974 Janelle Bennardo 10       
  2 Harborfields  'B'                                            2:00.87  
  3 Port Jefferson  'A'                                          2:03.98  
  4 Sayville  'A'                                                2:06.84  
  5 Babylon  'A'                                                 2:08.49  
  6 Sayville  'B'                                                2:15.74   cut in too soon
 
Event 59  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sayville  'A'                                                4:26.53  
     1) #2213 Phoenix Reivers 12        2) #2193 Courtney Giattino 10     
     3) #2195 Caitlin Keghlian 11       4) #2176 Jaden Catalina 10        
  2 Harborfields  'A'                                            4:38.62  
  3 Sayville  'B'                                                5:03.93  
  4 Babylon  'A'                                                 5:13.88