Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/3/2018 11:33 PM
            Saint Anthony's Boys - Girls Developmental - 12/1/2018             
                                    Meet  1                                    
                           St. Anthony's High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 6807 Ann-Isabelle Eust  12 St. John the                       9.69   1 
  2 # 6847 Maggie Scott       12 St. John the                      10.01   1 
  3 # 3993 Emma Romano        10 Oceanside                         10.03   1 
  4 # 3974 Madeline Levine    10 Oceanside                         10.11   1 
  5 # 6841 Kristen Rivenburg  11 St. John the                      10.24   1 
  6 # 2098 Kayla Garcia       10 Sachem North                      10.53   2 
  7 # 6856 Bailey Wrede       10 St. John the                      10.84   2 
  8 # 6537 Bridget Harringto  11 Our Lady of                       11.06   2 
  9 # 6550 Grace Mohlin       11 Our Lady of                       11.32   3 
 10 # 2132 Angela Newland     12 Sachem North                      11.43   1 
 10 # 2090 Lindsey Doncaster  10 Sachem North                      11.43   2 
 12 #  482 osasi amene         9 Central Isli                      11.63   2 
 13 # 6542 Eve Kennedy        11 Our Lady of                       11.84   3 
 14 # 2157 Jacklynn Sidito     9 Sachem North                      11.90   4 
 15 #  537 schekina surfin    10 Central Isli                      11.98   3 
 16 #  527 andreya quick      10 Central Isli                      12.10   2 
 17 # 3655 Serene Baki        10 Manhasset HS                      12.17   3 
 18 # 6524 Nora Diede         11 Our Lady of                       12.26   3 
 19 # 2105 Elizabeth Holyat    9 Sachem North                      12.41   4 
 20 # 2077 Isabella Cedeno     9 Sachem North                      12.74   3 
 21 # 6532 Jessica Friedrich  10 Our Lady of                       13.62   4 
 
Event 3  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3994 Andria Scaglione   12 Oceanside                      11:01.09  
  2 # 6835 Morgan Murray      12 St. John the                   11:10.27  
  3 # 3966 Jada King           9 Oceanside                      11:15.92  
  4 # 3995 Nicola Scaglione   12 Oceanside                      11:16.64  
  5 # 6718 Kylie Maddalena    10 St. Anthony'                   11:21.02  
  6 # 6820 Madison Isnardi    11 St. John the                   11:35.71  
  7 # 2120 Deirdre McBreen    12 Sachem North                   12:05.99  
  8 # 2076 Anne Cavanaugh      9 Sachem North                   12:38.42  
  9 # 3691 Lauren Weppler     10 Manhasset HS                   13:07.89  
 10 # 2145 Mary Reed          12 Sachem North                   13:17.51  
 11 # 3682 Lucia Rieppi       10 Manhasset HS                   13:24.80  
 12 # 2123 Mackenzie McKeega  11 Sachem North                   13:40.23  
 13 # 6527 Kiera Feldman      10 Our Lady of                    15:20.64  
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 6669 Melissa Cunninggh  10 St. Anthony'                       7.76   1 
  2 # 6590 Jahmilia Dennis     9 Sacred Heart                       7.93   1 
  3 # 6794 Tiese Antilus      12 St. John the                       8.10   3 
  4 # 6680 Sarah Dolphin      10 St. Anthony'                       8.25   7 
  5 # 6607 Alexis Lafargue    10 Sacred Heart                       8.28   1 
  6 # 3987 Kendra Parmelee    11 Oceanside                          8.29   3 
  7 # 2098 Kayla Garcia       10 Sachem North                       8.33   3 
  8 # 6821 Gabrielle Jean     11 St. John the                       8.34   2 
  9 # 6827 Morgan Magwood     10 St. John the                       8.35   2 
 10 # 4005 Sara Williams       9 Oceanside                          8.36  10 
 10 # 7014 Jennifer Ginnane    9 Mary Louis A                       8.36  11 
 12 #  536 arleyana stevens   11 Central Isli                       8.39   3 
 13 # 6575 Zahara Anglin      12 Sacred Heart                       8.43   2 
 14 # 9003 Giavana Ciaravino   9 St. Anthony'                       8.45   5 
 14 # 6687 Julianna Flanniga  11 St. Anthony'                       8.45   6 
 16 # 6611 Mary Menger        10 Sacred Heart                       8.47   1 
 17 # 6550 Grace Mohlin       11 Our Lady of                        8.48   1 
 18 # 6603 Caitlin Kennedy    12 Sacred Heart                       8.50   2 
 19 # 3956 Alexandria Dato    10 Oceanside                          8.51   9 
 20 # 2107 Jasmine Jones      11 Sachem North                       8.52   4 
 20 # 6786 Trinity Williams    9 St. Anthony'                       8.52   5 
 22 # 3963 Maia Jerchower     11 Oceanside                          8.56  10 
 23 #  499 imani foulkes      12 Central Isli                       8.59   3 
 24 #  501 chanel gordon       9 Central Isli                       8.60   6 
 25 # 6582 Katelyn Cheesman   11 Sacred Heart                       8.62   1 
 26 # 6657 Cassidy Browne     12 St. Anthony'                       8.65   4 
 27 #  527 andreya quick      10 Central Isli                       8.66   4 
 27 # 6511 Tolani Aliyu       12 Our Lady of                        8.66   7 
 29 # 6640 Jenna Curran       11 Saint Mary                         8.73  11 
 30 # 6621 Amari Paul         11 Sacred Heart                       8.75   2 
 31 # 7033 Sienna Tulloch     12 Mary Louis A                       8.77   4 
 31 # 6581 Emily Cheesman     10 Sacred Heart                       8.77   5 
 33 #  512 trinity johnson    12 Central Isli                       8.81   4 
 33 # 3972 Ariel Lari          9 Oceanside                          8.81  11 
 35 # 6842 Isabelle Rosado    12 St. John the                       8.86   4 
 36 # 7019 Adajah Joseph       9 Mary Louis A                       8.93  11 
 36 # 7005 Jniyah Bellamy     11 Mary Louis A                       8.93   6 
 38 # 6647 Emma Annett         9 St. Anthony'                       8.95  10 
 38 # 7021 Rachel Lande       10 Mary Louis A                       8.95   8 
 40 # 6529 Lindsey Fiori      11 Our Lady of                        8.96   5 
 41 # 6644 Siobhan Kelly       9 Saint Mary                         8.97  11 
 42 # 2162 Kasey Volz         10 Sachem North                       9.02   9 
 42 #  485 devan carr          9 Central Isli                       9.02   5 
 42 # 6651 Kristin Betz       12 St. Anthony'                       9.02   6 
 45 # 6727 Meredith McPharli   9 St. Anthony'                       9.04  10 
 46 # 7001 Nina Allen         11 Mary Louis A                       9.05   2 
 47 #  515 cathlyn manigat    11 Central Isli                       9.07   3 
 47 # 6731 Abigail Moore       9 St. Anthony'                       9.07   8 
 49 # 9005 Mila Grages        11 St. Anthony'                       9.14   9 
 50 # 2063 Meaghan Avanzato    9 Sachem North                       9.15  12 
 50 #  517 teysia mcpherson    9 Central Isli                       9.15   6 
 52 #  490 lissy dejesus      10 Central Isli                       9.16   7 
 53 # 7026 Chloe Malloy       11 Mary Louis A                       9.17   7 
 54 # 6679 Anita Di Bari       9 St. Anthony'                       9.20  10 
 55 # 2114 Victoria Lopez     12 Sachem North                       9.26   9 
 56 # 6510 Jaimie Abraham     10 Our Lady of                        9.27  12 
 57 # 9004 Melissa Malone     11 St. Anthony'                       9.29   9 
 58 # 7035 Rena Walker        12 Mary Louis A                       9.31   8 
 59 # 6585 Callie Coors       12 Sacred Heart                       9.34  12 
 60 #  487 emely chavez        9 Central Isli                       9.45   5 
 61 # 2071 Amy Brocato        12 Sachem North                       9.47  10 
 62 # 6661 Julia Calisto      12 St. Anthony'                       9.51   8 
 63 # 2157 Jacklynn Sidito     9 Sachem North                       9.52  12 
 64 # 6618 Kelly Neville      12 Sacred Heart                       9.55  12 
 65 # 2132 Angela Newland     12 Sachem North                       9.73  11 
 66 # 6658 Kristiana Brunder  11 St. Anthony'                       9.98   8 
 67 # 6526 Niah Exama         11 Our Lady of                        9.99   9 
 68 # 6578 Meghan Browne      10 Sacred Heart                      10.10  12 
 69 #  531 evelin rodriquez   10 Central Isli                      10.18   6 
 70 #  508 yazmid herrera     10 Central Isli                      12.27   7 
 71 # 6766 Liana Segreto       9 St. Anthony'                      12.56   8 
 72 #  480 fabiola alvarenga  11 Central Isli                      13.40   7 
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 3994 Andria Scaglione   12 Oceanside                       3:17.58   1 
  2 # 3995 Nicola Scaglione   12 Oceanside                       3:20.94   1 
  3 # 6516 Catarina Chelius   10 Our Lady of                     3:22.34   1 
  4 # 3667 Emma Kelly         11 Manhasset HS                    3:26.89   2 
  5 # 3662 Sydney Ginsburg    11 Manhasset HS                    3:27.14   2 
  6 # 6456 Tara Harkin         9 Kellenberg                      3:33.15   1 
  7 # 3993 Emma Romano        10 Oceanside                       3:36.01   1 
  8 # 6447 Erin Doherty       12 Kellenberg                      3:38.12   1 
  9 # 2127 Isabella Molinari   9 Sachem North                    3:38.40   1 
 10 # 7016 Sariah Grant       10 Mary Louis A                    3:38.78   3 
 11 # 3966 Jada King           9 Oceanside                       3:39.36   1 
 12 # 6508 Ashley Abraham      9 Our Lady of                     3:39.59   1 
 13 # 6440 Isabella Coschign   9 Kellenberg                      3:40.32   2 
 14 # 2081 Krysta Churns       9 Sachem North                    3:40.40   1 
 15 #  505 kaitlyn hennie     10 Central Isli                    3:43.93   2 
 16 # 6620 Kelly O'Neill      10 Sacred Heart                    3:44.71   2 
 17 # 2134 Alexa Nuzzi         9 Sachem North                    3:45.22   1 
 18 # 6690 Jocelyn Furman     10 St. Anthony'                    3:45.41   3 
 19 # 6491 Katelyn Rogan       9 Kellenberg                      3:46.05   2 
 20 # 2164 Caroline Westvig    9 Sachem North                    3:47.29   2 
 21 # 6782 Taylor Verdi       10 St. Anthony'                    3:47.71   3 
 22 # 6673 Isabella Dannhaus   9 St. Anthony'                    3:48.54   3 
 23 # 2070 Brooke Bond         9 Sachem North                    3:50.27   2 
 24 # 4003 Sarah Visconti     11 Oceanside                       3:50.71   3 
 25 # 6478 Nicole Nagengast    9 Kellenberg                      3:53.22   2 
 26 # 6446 Jessica DiFiglia    9 Kellenberg                      3:53.27   2 
 27 # 2086 Danielle Czarneck  12 Sachem North                    3:53.51   2 
 28 # 6489 Jacqueline Quinn   12 Kellenberg                      3:53.83   2 
 29 # 2085 Ashley Czarnecki   12 Sachem North                    3:54.30   2 
 30 # 2167 Marceline Wisti     9 Sachem North                    3:55.18   2 
 31 # 3977 Mackenzie Manyin   10 Oceanside                       3:55.24   3 
 32 # 6668 Kerri Conte        10 St. Anthony'                    3:58.75   3 
 33 # 6756 Aveline Roderick   10 St. Anthony'                    4:00.55   3 
 34 # 6755 Julia Rizzo        10 St. Anthony'                    4:01.39   3 
 35 # 2168 Emma Zanfardino    12 Sachem North                    4:04.15   2 
 36 # 6458 Sophia Henderson    9 Kellenberg                      4:07.12   2 
 37 # 6451 Isabella Espina     9 Kellenberg                      4:08.47   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 6812 Zhanna Green       12 St. John the                      42.86   1 
  2 # 6669 Melissa Cunninggh  10 St. Anthony'                      44.01   1 
  3 #  540 stephanie weiner    8 Central Isli                      45.08   2 
  4 # 6680 Sarah Dolphin      10 St. Anthony'                      46.16   1 
  5 # 6807 Ann-Isabelle Eust  12 St. John the                      46.70   1 
  6 # 6794 Tiese Antilus      12 St. John the                      47.21   4 
  7 # 6596 Melanie Galeano    12 Sacred Heart                      47.24   1 
  8 # 6808 Alexandra Eye      10 St. John the                      47.96   2 
  9 # 6597 Michela Giura      11 Sacred Heart                      48.05   2 
 10 # 6687 Julianna Flanniga  11 St. Anthony'                      48.49   7 
 11 # 6786 Trinity Williams    9 St. Anthony'                      48.54   6 
 12 # 6511 Tolani Aliyu       12 Our Lady of                       48.68   3 
 13 # 3963 Maia Jerchower     11 Oceanside                         49.05   5 
 14 # 6827 Morgan Magwood     10 St. John the                      49.47   3 
 15 # 9003 Giavana Ciaravino   9 St. Anthony'                      49.58   6 
 16 # 6804 Mallory Dunphy     12 St. John the                      49.60   3 
 17 # 6797 Ainsley Berrin     10 St. John the                      49.78   2 
 18 # 6838 Olivia Pannell     12 St. John the                      49.93   2 
 19 # 6686 Emily Farrell       9 St. Anthony'                      50.23  11 
 20 # 4005 Sara Williams       9 Oceanside                         50.55   9 
 21 # 6573 Anna Young         12 Our Lady of                       50.61   5 
 22 # 6847 Maggie Scott       12 St. John the                      50.63   3 
 23 # 6611 Mary Menger        10 Sacred Heart                      50.76   5 
 24 # 3657 Samantha Chen      10 Manhasset HS                      50.86  10 
 25 #  536 arleyana stevens   11 Central Isli                      50.91   5 
 26 # 6821 Gabrielle Jean     11 St. John the                      51.09   4 
 27 # 6657 Cassidy Browne     12 St. Anthony'                      51.27   7 
 28 # 7010 Morgan Donaldson    9 Mary Louis A                      51.44  12 
 29 # 3999 Christina Sofocli  10 Oceanside                         51.65  10 
 30 # 7024 Christine Maguad   10 Mary Louis A                      51.70   7 
 31 #  515 cathlyn manigat    11 Central Isli                      51.72   4 
 32 # 6581 Emily Cheesman     10 Sacred Heart                      51.96   6 
 33 #  501 chanel gordon       9 Central Isli                      52.06   8 
 34 # 3956 Alexandria Dato    10 Oceanside                         52.08   9 
 35 # 6644 Siobhan Kelly       9 Saint Mary                        52.28  12 
 36 # 6771 Emily Stam          9 St. Anthony'                      52.43  12 
 37 #  499 imani foulkes      12 Central Isli                      52.72   3 
 38 # 6822 Natalia Khoury     11 St. John the                      52.99   4 
 39 # 6651 Kristin Betz       12 St. Anthony'                      53.11  10 
 40 # 6848 Sam Shea           11 St. John the                      53.20   5 
 41 # 6575 Zahara Anglin      12 Sacred Heart                      53.31   7 
 42 # 6585 Callie Coors       12 Sacred Heart                      53.47   8 
 43 # 6856 Bailey Wrede       10 St. John the                      53.55   8 
 44 # 6607 Alexis Lafargue    10 Sacred Heart                      53.60   6 
 45 # 7007 Tiffany Blackwood   9 Mary Louis A                      54.28  12 
 46 # 7019 Adajah Joseph       9 Mary Louis A                      54.34  11 
 47 # 2090 Lindsey Doncaster  10 Sachem North                      54.51   9 
 48 # 6826 Mackenzie Lewis    10 St. John the                      54.67   8 
 49 #  524 siera patterson    11 Central Isli                      55.08   9 
 50 # 6621 Amari Paul         11 Sacred Heart                      55.41   7 
 51 # 6549 Amelia Medved      12 Our Lady of                       56.05  11 
 52 # 6530 Mia Flynn          11 Our Lady of                       56.23  11 
 53 #  485 devan carr          9 Central Isli                      56.76   6 
 54 # 7031 Aiyana Palma-Smal   9 Mary Louis A                      56.86  11 
 55 #  517 teysia mcpherson    9 Central Isli                      57.18   8 
 56 # 6658 Kristiana Brunder  11 St. Anthony'                      57.39  10 
 57 # 6661 Julia Calisto      12 St. Anthony'                      57.44  12 
 58 #  537 schekina surfin    10 Central Isli                      58.61   4 
 59 #  494 danashia dorsett   12 Central Isli                    1:01.06  10 
 60 #  490 lissy dejesus      10 Central Isli                    1:01.39   9 
 
Event 13  Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  541 jade young         12 Central Isli                    1:51.18   1 
  2 # 6552 Erin Nicastro      10 Our Lady of                     1:52.42   2 
  3 # 6823 Brianna Kilker     11 St. John the                    1:52.77   2 
  4 # 7027 Fiona Maloney      10 Mary Louis A                    1:54.93   1 
  5 # 6764 Tanner Scarola      9 St. Anthony'                    1:55.01   2 
  6 #  482 osasi amene         9 Central Isli                    1:59.01   1 
  7 # 6839 Margaret Pappas    10 St. John the                    1:59.51   2 
  8 # 6551 Ava Murphy         11 Our Lady of                     2:00.55   7 
  9 # 6515 Jacqueline Callin  12 Our Lady of                     2:00.56   5 
 10 # 6518 Elizabeth Cirelli  11 Our Lady of                     2:03.34   7 
 11 # 6531 Caitlin Fracasso   11 Our Lady of                     2:04.58   7 
 12 # 6517 Maria Cipriano     10 Our Lady of                     2:05.54   7 
 13 # 3948 Amanda Bentsen     10 Oceanside                       2:05.56   4 
 14 #  505 kaitlyn hennie     10 Central Isli                    2:05.97   1 
 15 #  493 jennifer donis     12 Central Isli                    2:07.83   2 
 16 # 6816 Maave Healy         9 St. John the                    2:08.20   3 
 17 #  516 edisa martinez     10 Central Isli                    2:08.64   6 
 18 # 7032 Elizabeth Piccolo  11 Mary Louis A                    2:09.46   4 
 19 # 6752 Megan Radigan       9 St. Anthony'                    2:09.49   4 
 20 # 6837 Morgan Pallas      10 St. John the                    2:10.63   7 
 21 # 6817 Margaret Healy     10 St. John the                    2:12.99   6 
 22 # 6795 Samantha Barrett    9 St. John the                    2:15.83   6 
 23 # 6857 Amanda Zanetti     11 St. John the                    2:16.76   6 
 24 # 6815 Emily Healy         9 St. John the                    2:16.82   6 
 25 # 3988 Lucia Parrello     10 Oceanside                       2:17.40   4 
 26 #  529 emily reyes        10 Central Isli                    2:17.62   7 
 27 # 6561 Grace Serpe        12 Our Lady of                     2:17.88   7 
 28 # 6750 Sarah Quinn        10 St. Anthony'                    2:19.70   3 
 29 # 6693 Allison Grajales    9 St. Anthony'                    2:20.16   3 
 30 # 6659 Kianna Burke        9 St. Anthony'                    2:20.50   3 
 31 #  512 trinity johnson    12 Central Isli                    2:21.42   1 
 32 # 4001 Katie Vaseghi       9 Oceanside                       2:22.11   5 
 33 # 6559 Taylor Ruiz        10 Our Lady of                     2:22.51   7 
 34 # 6568 Gianna Torgersen    9 Our Lady of                     2:22.99   7 
 35 # 3978 McKala-Mckenzie M  10 Oceanside                       2:25.55   5 
 36 # 6538 Sophie Hoss        12 Our Lady of                     2:26.33   7 
 37 # 3949 Leslye Blau        11 Oceanside                       2:32.36   5 
 38 #  535 tara st jean       12 Central Isli                    2:38.67   4 
 39 #  509 aliyah hightower   11 Central Isli                    2:43.05   5 
 40 #  479 sofia almonte      12 Central Isli                    2:50.30   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 6829 Kerri McCormack    11 St. John the                    5:15.51  
  2 # 6852 Sabrina Spezia     10 St. John the                    5:31.04  
  3 # 3675 Chloe Mantis       11 Manhasset HS                    5:38.61  
  4 # 6798 Brooke Bowers      10 St. John the                    5:46.83  
  5 # 6802 Caitrin Crawson     9 St. John the                    5:47.56  
  6 # 6751 Colleen Radigan     9 St. Anthony'                    5:52.97  
  7 # 3663 Amanda Harragan    10 Manhasset HS                    5:56.77  
  8 # 6640 Jenna Curran       11 Saint Mary                      6:00.54  
  9 # 6717 Cailey Lopez        9 St. Anthony'                    6:01.44  
 10 # 6570 Rebecca Van Houte  10 Our Lady of                     6:02.14  
 11 # 7034 Emma Tzimoratas    10 Mary Louis A                    6:12.30  
 12 # 6598 Maggie Hannan      10 Sacred Heart                    6:33.55  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manhasset HS  'A'                                            4:32.21  
     1) #3681 Megan Reilly 10           2) #3689 Eliza Trieste 10         
     3) #3664 Madeline Hon 11           4) #3685 Juliana Sims 10          
  2 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                                    4:35.54  
  3 Manhasset HS  'B'                                            4:38.65  
  4 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                               4:53.66  
  5 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'B'                               5:05.19  
  6 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'C'                               5:40.67  
  7 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'D'                               5:49.59  
 
Event 20  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 6593 Alexandria Earle   11 Sacred Heart                    5-00.00  
  2 # 7027 Fiona Maloney      10 Mary Louis A                    4-08.00  
  3 # 6636 Christina Whittin  10 Sacred Heart                    4-06.00  
  3 # 2095 Skyla Fasbach      10 Sachem North                    4-06.00  
  3 # 6624 Amanda Ripp        12 Sacred Heart                    4-06.00  
  6 # 2159 Jessica Sommers    12 Sachem North                   J4-06.00  
  7 # 6631 Maggie Saville     11 Sacred Heart                    4-03.00  
  7 # 6605 Claire Kosiczky    11 Sacred Heart                    4-03.00  
  7 # 6633 Barbara Speight    11 Sacred Heart                    4-03.00  
  7 # 6613 Ashley Miller      11 Sacred Heart                    4-03.00  
  7 # 7034 Emma Tzimoratas    10 Mary Louis A                    4-03.00  
 12 # 2075 Gia Carr           12 Sachem North                   J4-03.00  
 13 # 6840 Evekaina Pierre    10 St. John the                   J4-03.00  
 14 # 6855 Katie Winslow      12 St. John the                    4-00.00  
 15 # 6536 Catherine Hageman  10 Our Lady of                    J4-00.00  
 15 # 7024 Christine Maguad   10 Mary Louis A                   J4-00.00  
 17 # 7028 Tara McGonnell     10 Mary Louis A                   J4-00.00  
 18 # 6614 Julia Miller        9 Sacred Heart                   J4-00.00  
 18 # 7016 Sariah Grant       10 Mary Louis A                   J4-00.00  
 20 # 6534 Alexis Gendler     11 Our Lady of                     3-09.00  
 20 # 7015 Caitlyn Gousse     10 Mary Louis A                    3-09.00  
 22 # 2129 Amanda Moy         10 Sachem North                   J3-09.00  
 22 # 7002 Shannon Ambery      9 Mary Louis A                   J3-09.00  
 24 # 7013 Anya Ferguson       9 Mary Louis A                   J3-09.00  
 -- # 7025 Gabriela Maldonad   9 Mary Louis A                         NH  
 
Event 22  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 6768 Bianca Skelton     12 St. Anthony'                    8-06.00  
  2 # 3974 Madeline Levine    10 Oceanside                       8-00.00  
  2 # 6715 Marissa Lindner    12 St. Anthony'                    8-00.00  
  4 # 6729 Samantha Melone    11 St. Anthony'                    7-06.00  
  5 # 1114 Kate Lastihenos    11 Hhh East                        7-00.00  
  6 # 2107 Jasmine Jones      11 Sachem North                    6-06.00  
  7 # 6671 Marisa D'Angelo     9 St. Anthony'                   J6-06.00  
  8 # 1090 Karin Dauber       10 Hhh East                       J6-06.00  
  9 # 2162 Kasey Volz         10 Sachem North                    6-00.00  
 10 # 3948 Amanda Bentsen     10 Oceanside                      J6-00.00  
 -- # 2168 Emma Zanfardino    12 Sachem North                         NH  
 
Event 24  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 9010 Briance Shepard       St. Anthony'                   28-07.25  
  2 # 9000 Arianna Alladio    10 St. Anthony'                   28-00.50  
  3 # 6429 Samantha Bendig    12 Kellenberg                     27-09.00  
  4 # 6833 Emma Mingot        12 St. John the                   27-06.00  
  5 # 6577 Lucia Bauman       11 Sacred Heart                   27-04.25  
  6 #  398 Christine Duartes  12 Brentwood                      26-09.00  
  7 # 6445 Anna Deignan       11 Kellenberg                     26-03.50  
  8 # 6809 Alexis Flareau     12 St. John the                   25-04.00  
  9 # 6574 Kaitlyn Agostini   11 Sacred Heart                   24-11.50  
 10 # 6437 Alana Conroy       11 Kellenberg                     24-05.75  
 11 # 6503 Kaydee Urena       12 Kellenberg                     24-03.00  
 11 #  491 kelsey delarosa    12 Central Isli                   24-03.00  
 13 #  506 gabriela hernande  11 Central Isli                   23-11.75  
 14 #  532 britne rogers      12 Central Isli                   23-09.25  
 15 # 6554 Casey O'Gara       10 Our Lady of                    23-09.00  
 16 # 6522 Jessica Corrigan   11 Our Lady of                    23-08.00  
 17 # 6617 Marie Neuman       11 Sacred Heart                   23-06.00  
 18 # 6655 Samantha Borruso   12 St. Anthony'                   23-03.75  
 19 # 6850 Gabrielle Sicilia  12 St. John the                   22-11.75  
 20 # 6443 Zanaii DeCastro    11 Kellenberg                     22-11.50  
 21 # 2082 Erin Colgan        11 Sachem North                   22-11.00  
 22 # 6773 Alayna Talbert     11 St. Anthony'                   22-02.25  
 23 # 2083 Caelan Conners      9 Sachem North                   22-02.00  
 23 # 2099 Alyssa Giorgi      11 Sachem North                   22-02.00  
 25 # 2153 Sydney San Pedro   11 Sachem North                   22-01.75  
 26 # 3989 Ryann Passuello    11 Oceanside                      22-01.50  
 27 # 2078 Ryan Chaisty       10 Sachem North                   22-01.00  
 28 # 3960 Nicola Ford        11 Oceanside                      21-06.50  
 29 # 6553 Ellen O'Dwyer      12 Our Lady of                    21-05.50  
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3987 Kendra Parmelee    11 Oceanside                      15-06.00  
  2 #  540 stephanie weiner    8 Central Isli                   15-02.75  
  3 # 6636 Christina Whittin  10 Sacred Heart                   14-06.00  
  4 # 6596 Melanie Galeano    12 Sacred Heart                   14-05.50  
  5 # 6536 Catherine Hageman  10 Our Lady of                    14-04.50  
  6 # 6841 Kristen Rivenburg  11 St. John the                   14-03.75  
  7 # 6812 Zhanna Green       12 St. John the                   14-02.50  
  8 # 6593 Alexandria Earle   11 Sacred Heart                   14-01.75  
  9 #  541 jade young         12 Central Isli                   13-09.25  
 10 # 6582 Katelyn Cheesman   11 Sacred Heart                   13-07.25  
 11 # 3654 Alycia Abdor-Rash  12 Manhasset HS                   13-07.00  
 12 # 7022 Anaya Laurent      12 Mary Louis A                   13-05.25  
 13 # 6735 Ashley Nwosu       10 St. Anthony'                   13-03.50  
 14 # 3993 Emma Romano        10 Oceanside                      13-00.50  
 
Event 28  Girls Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 6655 Samantha Borruso   12 St. Anthony'                   40-00.00  
  2 # 9000 Arianna Alladio    10 St. Anthony'                   32-04.00  
  3 # 2082 Erin Colgan        11 Sachem North                   31-11.50  
  4 # 2161 Healey Torres      10 Sachem North                   22-10.00  
  4 # 2130 Gianna Nasta       12 Sachem North                   22-10.00  
  6 # 2155 Johanna Schulte    11 Sachem North                   22-07.25  
  7 # 4255 Isabella Aronson    9 Syosset                        22-03.75  
  8 # 2099 Alyssa Giorgi      11 Sachem North                   22-02.75  
  9 # 2153 Sydney San Pedro   11 Sachem North                   19-04.25  
 10 # 2097 Riley Friel        10 Sachem North                   19-02.00  
 11 # 2091 Abby Ennis         10 Sachem North                   18-09.00  
 12 # 2061 Ashley Anderson    10 Sachem North                   18-00.50  
 -- # 2088 Lauren DeRosa      11 Sachem North                       FOUL