Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/3/2018 11:32 PM
            Saint Anthony's Boys - Girls Developmental - 12/1/2018             
                                    Meet  1                                    
                           St. Anthony's High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 5873 Matthew Lally      12 Chaminade                          8.68   1 
  2 # 6140 Christopher Sims   10 Saint Mary                         8.91   1 
  3 # 1612 Andrew Schmidt     10 Oceanside                          9.38   2 
  4 # 1356 michael Pugliano   10 Massapequa                         9.89   2 
  5 # 5905 Matthew O'Leary    11 Chaminade                          9.97   1 
  6 # 5831 Brian DiAndrea     12 Chaminade                         10.23   1 
  7 # 3447 AJ Fittipaldi      11 Connetquot                        10.33   2 
  8 # 5835 Liam Dolan         12 Chaminade                         10.68   1 
  9 # 1593 Kevin Klein         9 Oceanside                         11.14   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 6173 John Connolly      12 St. Anthony'                   10:37.85  
  2 # 6276 Jonathan Solar     11 St. Anthony'                   10:42.35  
  3 # 5453 James Cameron      11 West Islip                     10:45.13  
  4 # 6174 Luke Connolly      10 St. Anthony'                   10:48.39  
  5 # 1578 Tristan Degen      10 Oceanside                      10:55.32  
  6 # 6245 Daniel Mullan      10 St. Anthony'                   10:58.48  
  7 # 3457 Ryan Iocca          9 Connetquot                     11:08.05  
  8 # 5450 John Boniberger     9 West Islip                     11:09.81  
  9 # 3749 Arents Hansen       9 Hampton Bays                   11:23.51  
 10 # 1573 Jason Bier         10 Oceanside                      11:26.73  
 11 # 5495 Dorian Scourtos    10 West Islip                     11:32.06  
 12 # 1600 Vincent Matarese   12 Oceanside                      11:36.12  
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 3441 Tom Domozych       12 Connetquot                         6.94   1 
  2 # 6133 Fred Zenny         12 Kellenberg                         7.04   1 
  3 # 1354 Alec Padron        10 Massapequa                         7.17   2 
  4 # 3742 Darwin Fernandez   10 Hampton Bays                       7.18   1 
  5 # 6347 Jayden Louis       10 St. John the                       7.19   2 
  6 # 5941 Isaiah Torres      10 Chaminade                          7.20  12 
  6 # 3495 Anthony Tricario   12 Connetquot                         7.20   2 
  8 # 5463 Kyle Cronin        12 West Islip                         7.21   1 
  9 # 5886 Ranulph Mayas      10 Chaminade                          7.23   2 
 10 # 6022 Jordan Deluca      11 Kellenberg                         7.28   3 
 11 # 3435 Micah Cooper       10 Connetquot                         7.29   6 
 11 # 6013 Chris Clark        12 Kellenberg                         7.29   4 
 13 # 5946 Vern Valdueza      11 Chaminade                          7.30   4 
 13 # 3422 Chris Andrade      11 Connetquot                         7.30   5 
 15 # 6344 Mark Johnston      12 St. John the                       7.31   3 
 16 # 6292 Stephen Wiesehahn  10 St. Anthony'                       7.39   3 
 16 # 3430 Tristan Camean     10 Connetquot                         7.39   2 
 16 # 3482 Joseph Scaduto     10 Connetquot                         7.39   9 
 19 # 5999 Jules Bossut       11 Kellenberg                         7.40   1 
 20 # 6315 Francisco Bejaran  10 St. John the                       7.42   8 
 21 # 5863 Michael Kelleher   10 Chaminade                          7.44  11 
 21 # 6139 Karl Muczynski     12 Saint Mary                         7.44   3 
 23 # 6186 Mario Escobar      11 St. Anthony'                       7.49   5 
 24 # 5996 Simeon Belgrave    11 Kellenberg                         7.50   7 
 24 # 6033 Joseph Foley       11 Kellenberg                         7.50   8 
 24 # 3479 Ethan Placheinski  11 Connetquot                         7.50   9 
 27 # 5447 Austin Bennett     11 West Islip                         7.51   1 
 28 # 1595 Eric Maisch        11 Oceanside                          7.52   3 
 29 # 3499 Derek Walter       12 Connetquot                         7.55   2 
 30 # 6207 Justin Houston     11 St. Anthony'                       7.57   5 
 31 # 6009 John Carroll       12 Kellenberg                         7.59   6 
 32 # 3451 Aidan Harrington   11 Connetquot                         7.60  10 
 32 # 6011 Ryan Chin          12 Kellenberg                         7.60   6 
 34 # 5894 Parker Moore       12 Chaminade                          7.61   4 
 35 # 6048 Myles Hollins      12 Kellenberg                         7.62   4 
 36 # 6029 John Duggan        12 Kellenberg                         7.63   4 
 37 # 3469 Joe Mallimo        11 Connetquot                         7.64  10 
 38 # 3740 Dylan Elizondo      9 Hampton Bays                       7.68  10 
 39 # 6027 Justin Domenech    11 Kellenberg                         7.71   8 
 40 # 5924 Dillon Skeans      10 Chaminade                          7.72  12 
 40 # 5815 Lorenzo Casanova   12 Chaminade                          7.72   5 
 42 # 6257 Myles Pressil      11 St. Anthony'                       7.76   6 
 42 # 5494 Tyler Scott        11 West Islip                         7.76  12 
 44 # 9007 Tyler Maslak          St. Anthony'                       7.77   7 
 44 # 5458 John Catanzaro     11 West Islip                         7.77  11 
 46 # 6237 Nicolas Mehran     11 St. Anthony'                       7.78   9 
 47 # 1601 Nicholas Mauro     12 Oceanside                          7.81   7 
 48 # 3474 Justin Miele       11 Connetquot                         7.82   8 
 49 # 6117 Kyle Tarzia        12 Kellenberg                         7.83   5 
 49 # 3485 Aiden Smith        11 Connetquot                         7.83   8 
 49 # 1615 Matthew Torrisi    12 Oceanside                          7.83   7 
 52 # 5457 Nicholas Castelli   9 West Islip                         7.85  12 
 53 # 6015 Eamon Cummins      11 Kellenberg                         7.87   7 
 53 # 6335 Patrick Glasgow    11 St. John the                       7.87  12 
 55 # 5813 Alberto Calderon   12 Chaminade                          8.00   4 
 55 # 5465 Jason Demarest     11 West Islip                         8.00  10 
 57 # 6348 Mario Magloire      9 St. John the                       8.04  11 
 58 # 3744 Maxwell Garcia      9 Hampton Bays                       8.05  10 
 59 # 6076 Michael McCutcheo  11 Kellenberg                         8.07   9 
 60 # 6032 Khalel Florentino  12 Kellenberg                         8.08   5 
 61 # 5915 Thomas Rochford    12 Chaminade                          8.11   3 
 62 # 6346 Harrison Lee        9 St. John the                       8.13  11 
 63 # 6097 Andrew Powers      12 Kellenberg                         8.14  10 
 64 # 5835 Liam Dolan         12 Chaminade                          8.22   6 
 65 # 5893 James Messina      12 Chaminade                          8.39   6 
 66 # 5468 Dean Gagan         10 West Islip                         8.44  11 
 67 # 6320 Michael Campbell   11 St. John the                       8.48  11 
 68 # 5880 Matthew Long       12 Chaminade                          8.55   7 
 69 # 6056 Herrol Jean Phili   9 Kellenberg                         8.86   9 
 70 # 6070 Antonio Marin      11 Kellenberg                         8.93   9 
 71 # 6349 Brian Maloney      10 St. John the                       9.73  12 
 72 # 6165 Matthew Calisto    10 St. Anthony'                      10.08   8 
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 6310 Vincent Aleaga     12 St. John the                    2:50.62   1 
  2 # 5862 John Kehrli        12 Chaminade                       2:51.16   1 
  3 # 1364 Michael Turner     12 Massapequa                      2:52.39   1 
  4 # 6337 Chris Greenidge    11 St. John the                    2:53.07   1 
  5 # 5858 Brendon Hobbes     12 Chaminade                       2:54.00   1 
  6 # 6099 Rolando Ramos      12 Kellenberg                      2:55.05   1 
  7 # 6361 Emanuel Sanchez    10 St. John the                    2:56.61   2 
  8 # 1366 Sean Wilde         10 Massapequa                      3:00.60   2 
  9 # 6210 Malik Jones        12 St. Anthony'                    3:01.61   1 
 10 # 5460 Paul Ciesluk       11 West Islip                      3:02.47   1 
 11 # 6176 Liam Conte         10 St. Anthony'                    3:02.92   2 
 12 # 6367 Matt Smith         12 St. John the                    3:04.18   1 
 13 # 5806 Brendan Anselmo     9 Chaminade                       3:04.44   2 
 14 # 5957 John Zgurzynski     9 Chaminade                       3:04.54   2 
 15 # 5847 Liam Going          9 Chaminade                       3:04.65   2 
 16 # 6034 Evan Forero        12 Kellenberg                      3:04.82   1 
 17 # 1608 Anthony Ranieri    12 Oceanside                       3:08.48   2 
 18 # 6265 Edward Reilly       9 St. Anthony'                    3:09.16   2 
 19 # 6339 Andrew Healy       10 St. John the                    3:09.17   2 
 20 # 1346 Vincent Manzi      10 Massapequa                      3:09.53   2 
 21 # 1598 Nicholas Marchett  11 Oceanside                       3:10.83   3 
 22 # 6334 Ivan Garcia        10 St. John the                    3:10.94   2 
 23 # 1352 James Murphy       11 Massapequa                      3:11.11   2 
 24 # 1363 Carson Turco       12 Massapequa                      3:11.93   2 
 25 # 6350 Chris McGrath       9 St. John the                    3:17.22   3 
 26 # 1360 Alex Saar          10 Massapequa                      3:17.86   2 
 27 # 6331 Sean Fitzgerald     9 St. John the                    3:18.49   3 
 28 # 5945 Patrick Turansky   12 Chaminade                       3:20.40   3 
 29 # 1586 Colin Grady         9 Oceanside                       3:21.91   3 
 30 # 5883 Jacob Martin       11 Chaminade                       3:24.60   3 
 31 # 6203 Aidan Heron         9 St. Anthony'                    3:25.05   3 
 32 # 1599 Benjamin Mascuch    9 Oceanside                       3:25.47   3 
 33 # 5912 Dennis Pryor       11 Chaminade                       3:27.10   3 
 34 # 5906 John O'Sullivan    10 Chaminade                       3:29.55   3 
 35 # 1589 Daniel Hoffman      9 Oceanside                       3:30.62   3 
 36 # 5830 Kevin Dewitt       10 Chaminade                       3:31.80   3 
 37 # 5470 Connor Gallagher   12 West Islip                      3:32.92   3 
 38 # 1585 Mateo Gonzalez     10 Oceanside                       3:34.20   3 
 39 # 6308 Justin Ruggeberg   10 St. Dominic                     3:35.75   3 
 40 # 1605 Joseph Palazzolo    9 Oceanside                       3:46.23   3 
 41 # 5861 James Kear         10 Chaminade                       3:46.24   3 
 42 # 1576 Liam Coll           9 Oceanside                       4:21.64   3 
 
Event 10  Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 5871 Kyle Krummenacker  12 Chaminade                         37.71   1 
  2 # 6002 Erik Brown         12 Kellenberg                        38.07   1 
  3 # 5447 Austin Bennett     11 West Islip                        40.01   1 
  4 # 5817 Mark Cirelli       12 Chaminade                         40.24   2 
  5 # 5891 John McKie         12 Chaminade                         40.27   1 
  5 # 3422 Chris Andrade      11 Connetquot                        40.27   8 
  7 # 5864 John Kelly         11 Chaminade                         40.39   2 
  8 # 6022 Jordan Deluca      11 Kellenberg                        40.40   6 
  9 # 5946 Vern Valdueza      11 Chaminade                         40.44   4 
 10 # 5463 Kyle Cronin        12 West Islip                        40.45   4 
 11 # 5863 Michael Kelleher   10 Chaminade                         40.47   3 
 12 # 1595 Eric Maisch        11 Oceanside                         40.57  11 
 13 # 6344 Mark Johnston      12 St. John the                      40.64   2 
 14 # 6072 Kevin Marroquin    11 Kellenberg                        40.75   7 
 15 # 1322 Nicholas Bianco    11 Massapequa                        40.81   4 
 16 # 5814 Alexander Caldero  11 Chaminade                         40.85   2 
 17 # 1336 Jared Hones         9 Massapequa                        41.01  12 
 18 # 3451 Aidan Harrington   11 Connetquot                        41.28   5 
 19 # 5878 Paul Liotta        11 Chaminade                         41.32   2 
 20 # 5868 Thomas Korth       12 Chaminade                         41.60   3 
 21 # 6013 Chris Clark        12 Kellenberg                        41.82  10 
 22 # 6315 Francisco Bejaran  10 St. John the                      41.83  11 
 23 # 5873 Matthew Lally      12 Chaminade                         41.95   7 
 24 # 6083 Cameron Mooney     11 Kellenberg                        42.13   7 
 25 # 6029 John Duggan        12 Kellenberg                        42.24   8 
 26 # 3479 Ethan Placheinski  11 Connetquot                        42.28   6 
 27 # 5831 Brian DiAndrea     12 Chaminade                         42.34   8 
 28 # 5455 Ty Carpinello      11 West Islip                        42.50  10 
 29 # 3482 Joseph Scaduto     10 Connetquot                        42.59   7 
 29 # 1581 Charlie Galati     10 Oceanside                         42.59  12 
 31 # 6373 Erik Williams      12 St. John the                      42.68   5 
 32 # 3427 Jeremy Bertolet    11 Connetquot                        42.75   6 
 33 # 3421 Talha Ali          11 Connetquot                        42.83   8 
 34 # 3499 Derek Walter       12 Connetquot                        42.86   5 
 35 # 5905 Matthew O'Leary    11 Chaminade                         42.90   4 
 36 # 6048 Myles Hollins      12 Kellenberg                        43.05   6 
 37 # 6292 Stephen Wiesehahn  10 St. Anthony'                      43.10  12 
 38 # 6318 Jimmy Cairney      11 St. John the                      43.12   5 
 38 # 6047 Marcus Hollins     11 Kellenberg                        43.12   9 
 40 # 6366 Anthony Simon      11 St. John the                      43.26  11 
 41 # 6246 Michael Nasti      11 St. Anthony'                      43.27   9 
 42 # 3485 Aiden Smith        11 Connetquot                        43.31   7 
 43 # 3469 Joe Mallimo        11 Connetquot                        43.49  10 
 44 # 6329 Austin Epp         10 St. John the                      43.57  11 
 45 # 6011 Ryan Chin          12 Kellenberg                        43.77  10 
 46 # 5825 Austin Cusumano    12 Chaminade                         43.78   3 
 47 # 5999 Jules Bossut       11 Kellenberg                        43.88   1 
 48 # 5815 Lorenzo Casanova   12 Chaminade                         44.15  10 
 49 # 6044 Travis Herutelou   12 Kellenberg                        44.25   4 
 50 # 6117 Kyle Tarzia        12 Kellenberg                        44.32   6 
 51 # 5934 Jack Sullivan      12 Chaminade                         44.60   3 
 52 # 5862 John Kehrli        12 Chaminade                         44.61   3 
 53 # 5915 Thomas Rochford    12 Chaminade                         45.59   5 
 54 # 1327 Steve Corallo      12 Massapequa                        45.82  12 
 55 # 5813 Alberto Calderon   12 Chaminade                         45.95   9 
 56 # 6032 Khalel Florentino  12 Kellenberg                        46.32   9 
 57 # 6267 Joseph Saladino    11 St. Anthony'                      46.60   9 
 58 # 1344 Matthew Lorelle    10 Massapequa                        48.27  12 
 59 # 6257 Myles Pressil      11 St. Anthony'                      52.94  11 
 -- # 6063 Zachary Lazo       12 Kellenberg                          DNF   8 
 
Event 14  Boys 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 6362 Fernando Sanchez   10 St. John the                    1:29.48   2 
  2 # 5914 John Reilly        12 Chaminade                       1:30.56   2 
  3 # 6150 Michael Barbaro-B  12 St. Anthony'                    1:31.55   1 
  4 # 6365 Michael Senica     12 St. John the                    1:32.05   2 
  5 # 1320 Juan Arango        11 Massapequa                      1:32.99   1 
  6 # 5952 Brian Wilman       12 Chaminade                       1:33.15   1 
  7 # 6224 Jaden Lyons         9 St. Anthony'                    1:33.90   4 
  8 # 5811 Thomas Byrnes      11 Chaminade                       1:34.37   1 
  9 # 1332 Chris Drury        12 Massapequa                      1:34.71   4 
 10 # 6146 Anthony Algieri    11 St. Anthony'                    1:35.02   2 
 11 # 1611 Etzio Rovello      12 Oceanside                       1:35.91   5 
 12 # 6290 Charles Whitcomb   10 St. Anthony'                    1:37.16   6 
 13 # 6158 Jovanic Bontemps   11 St. Anthony'                    1:37.42   3 
 14 # 6133 Fred Zenny         12 Kellenberg                      1:38.09   1 
 15 # 6264 Liam Rego          11 St. Anthony'                    1:38.99   3 
 16 # 1347 Antonio Marrero    10 Massapequa                      1:39.18   6 
 17 # 6270 Andres Sarmiento   11 St. Anthony'                    1:39.70   3 
 18 # 6359 Brian Roman        11 St. John the                    1:39.87   4 
 19 # 6192 Andrew Garcia      10 St. Anthony'                    1:40.52   7 
 20 # 6277 Jordan Spencer      9 St. Anthony'                    1:41.04   4 
 21 # 6271 Tyler Scarola      10 St. Anthony'                    1:41.11   7 
 22 # 1608 Anthony Ranieri    12 Oceanside                       1:41.22   5 
 23 # 6170 Brian Conigliaro   11 St. Anthony'                    1:41.88   3 
 24 # 6369 Charles St. Hilai  11 St. John the                    1:41.95   3 
 25 # 6163 Owen Byrnes        10 St. Anthony'                    1:42.07   7 
 26 # 3747 Kelvin Granados    10 Hampton Bays                    1:42.43   2 
 27 # 6358 Ryan Rebetti       10 St. John the                    1:43.15   4 
 28 # 1598 Nicholas Marchett  11 Oceanside                       1:44.43   5 
 29 # 9007 Tyler Maslak          St. Anthony'                    1:44.52   5 
 30 # 5930 Dante Spielmann    12 Chaminade                       1:44.58   6 
 31 # 5452 Patrick Calcagno   11 West Islip                      1:46.49   5 
 32 # 3467 Vincent Lucent     10 Connetquot                      1:49.39   6 
 33 # 3470 Michael Massoni    10 Connetquot                      2:07.09   6 
 
Event 16  Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 6263 Matthew Reda       12 St. Anthony'                    4:50.24   1 
  2 # 6352 Johnny O'Connell   11 St. John the                    4:53.07   1 
  3 # 5890 Brendan McGrath    12 Chaminade                       4:54.92   1 
  4 # 5892 Kyle McLean        11 Chaminade                       4:56.99   1 
  5 # 6181 Robert Doherty     10 St. Anthony'                    4:57.88   1 
  6 # 5812 Michael Cahill     10 Chaminade                       4:58.60   1 
  7 # 6089 Liam O'Reilly      10 Kellenberg                      4:59.01   1 
  8 # 6190 Patrick Finegan    11 St. Anthony'                    4:59.18   1 
  9 # 6217 Bryce Kuehn        10 St. Anthony'                    4:59.26   1 
 10 # 5951 Michael White      12 Chaminade                       4:59.77   1 
 11 # 5453 James Cameron      11 West Islip                      5:00.07   1 
 12 # 5829 Nick DeVita        11 Chaminade                       5:09.74   1 
 13 # 6114 Zachary Simpson    11 Kellenberg                      5:10.37   2 
 14 # 5922 Patrick Signorile  12 Chaminade                       5:10.90   1 
 15 # 3426 Christopher Batti  12 Connetquot                      5:12.07   2 
 16 # 5943 Blaise Trapani     12 Chaminade                       5:14.00   1 
 17 # 5450 John Boniberger     9 West Islip                      5:16.42   3 
 18 # 3501 Nicholas Werner    10 Connetquot                      5:17.33   2 
 19 # 6230 Joseph Mazzucca    10 St. Anthony'                    5:19.16   1 
 20 # 3472 Sean McCormick     11 Connetquot                      5:20.03   2 
 21 # 6073 Jeremy Martinez     9 Kellenberg                      5:20.40   3 
 22 # 6338 Aidan Harrigan      9 St. John the                    5:21.94   3 
 23 # 6316 Kevin Budveit      11 St. John the                    5:21.95   2 
 24 # 6285 Joseph Traverso    11 St. Anthony'                    5:23.81   2 
 25 # 3497 Robert Viola       10 Connetquot                      5:25.23   2 
 26 # 6092 Michael Perchinel  10 Kellenberg                      5:27.12   2 
 27 # 5495 Dorian Scourtos    10 West Islip                      5:27.71   2 
 28 # 5910 William Powers     11 Chaminade                       5:29.74   2 
 29 # 6098 Aidan Quinn        11 Kellenberg                      5:31.82   2 
 30 # 6050 James Hopkins       9 Kellenberg                      5:32.93   3 
 31 # 6215 Justin Kirshner    10 St. Anthony'                    5:34.75   2 
 32 # 5859 Noah Hoonhout      12 Chaminade                       5:36.11   2 
 33 # 6269 Paul Sampino       10 St. Anthony'                    5:36.80   2 
 34 # 6096 Aidan Potter       11 Kellenberg                      5:37.71   2 
 35 # 6149 Matthew Baldwin     9 St. Anthony'                    5:40.15   3 
 36 # 6086 Kyle Murray        10 Kellenberg                      5:41.16   2 
 37 # 5876 Reid Lengyel       11 Chaminade                       5:42.68   2 
 38 # 6084 James Mormando      9 Kellenberg                      5:43.13   3 
 39 # 6299 Mitchell Wozniak    9 St. Anthony'                    5:43.29   3 
 40 # 5940 Daniel Timoney      9 Chaminade                       5:45.86   3 
 41 # 6062 Bradley Lazo        9 Kellenberg                      5:45.90   3 
 42 # 6259 Giovanni Prestipi   9 St. Anthony'                    5:46.55   3 
 43 # 5800 Matthew Abrusci    10 Chaminade                       5:52.71   2 
 44 # 5484 Jake Pelkowski      9 West Islip                      5:53.32   3 
 45 # 5449 Harrison Bohrer     9 West Islip                      5:53.90   3 
 46 # 6040 Andrew Gornstein   10 Kellenberg                      5:57.38   2 
 47 # 6068 Erick Lopez        11 Kellenberg                      6:00.50   2 
 48 # 6080 James Miller       11 Kellenberg                      6:03.39   2 
 49 # 5461 William Conroy      9 West Islip                      6:03.67   3 
 50 # 6301 Padraig Young       9 St. Anthony'                    6:03.72   3 
 51 # 5998 Michael Borgese    10 Kellenberg                      6:04.82   2 
 52 # 6061 Luciano LaGattuta  10 Kellenberg                      6:05.73   2 
 53 # 5478 Matthew Mangiamel   9 West Islip                      6:07.49   3 
 54 # 6202 Joseph Heerbrandt   9 St. Anthony'                    6:13.95   3 
 55 # 6118 Ryan Taylor         9 Kellenberg                      6:16.89   3 
 56 # 6038 Christopher Gazis  11 Kellenberg                      6:19.96   2 
 57 # 6024 Harrison Dengel     9 Kellenberg                      6:22.90   3 
 58 # 6031 Joseph Ferrante    10 Kellenberg                      6:23.80   2 
 59 # 3450 Adam Graziose      12 Connetquot                      6:25.33   2 
 60 # 6123 Jacob Uniacke       9 Kellenberg                      6:32.88   3 
 61 # 6094 Anthony Perrone     9 Kellenberg                      6:58.22   3 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. John the Baptist  'A'                                    3:48.27   1 
     1) #6309 Shawn Adams 11            2) #6311 Logan Almberg 12         
     3) #6362 Fernando Sanchez 10       4) #6365 Michael Senica 12        
  2 Kellenberg  'A'                                              3:48.62   1 
  3 Massapequa  'A'                                              3:53.08   1 
  4 West Islip  'A'                                              3:53.48   1 
  5 St. John the Baptist  'B'                                    3:56.87   2 
  6 Massapequa  'B'                                              4:01.58   2 
  7 St. Anthony's  'A'                                           4:02.04   2 
  8 Kellenberg  'C'                                              4:06.78   2 
  9 St. John the Baptist  'C'                                    4:11.95   2 
 10 Kellenberg  'B'                                              4:14.52   1 
 11 Massapequa  'C'                                              4:21.98   2 
 12 Kellenberg  'D'                                              4:31.08   2 
 13 Kellenberg  'E'                                              4:32.77   2 
 
Event 19  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 6356 Alec Portera       12 St. John the                    5-06.00  
  2 # 6244 Kyle Muirhead      10 St. Anthony'                   J5-06.00  
  3 # 3421 Talha Ali          11 Connetquot                      5-00.00  
  4 # 6313 Michael Anderson   11 St. John the                   J5-00.00  
  5 # 6311 Logan Almberg      12 St. John the                    4-09.00  
 
Event 21  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3441 Tom Domozych       12 Connetquot                     12-00.00  
  2 # 6145 Alejandro Adorno   12 St. Anthony'                   11-06.00  
  3 # 6212 Robert Kalinowski  10 St. Anthony'                   11-00.00  
  4 # 6214 Peter Kawakami     11 St. Anthony'                   10-00.00  
  4 # 6317 Connor Buschle     12 St. John the                   10-00.00  
  6 # 3898 Jeff Natalone      12 Hhh East                      J10-00.00  
  7 # 1332 Chris Drury        12 Massapequa                    J10-00.00  
  7 # 3435 Micah Cooper       10 Connetquot                    J10-00.00  
  9 # 3474 Justin Miele       11 Connetquot                    J10-00.00  
  9 # 1345 Kyle Maloney       11 Massapequa                    J10-00.00  
 11 # 3905 Scott Schwartz     10 Hhh East                        9-00.00  
 11 # 5479 Nick Marino        11 West Islip                      9-00.00  
 11 # 6213 John Kawakami      11 St. Anthony'                    9-00.00  
 14 # 6286 Gregoty Tully      11 St. Anthony'                    8-06.00  
 14 # 6148 Christopher Annun  11 St. Anthony'                    8-06.00  
 -- # 3956 Dylan Turner       10 Hhh West                             NH  
 -- # 3959 Denis Williams     10 Hhh West                             NH  
 -- # 6218 Alexander Lehr     12 St. Anthony'                         NH  
 -- # 3919 Alex Chisesi       10 Hhh West                             NH  
 -- # 1319 Julian Alberto     12 Massapequa                           NH  
 
Event 23  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 6335 Patrick Glasgow    11 St. John the                   42-08.50  
  2 # 5473 Ryan Jean          11 West Islip                     39-07.25  
  3 #  586 Tahj Graham        11 Freeport                       39-06.50  
  4 #  135 Mutiu Shittu       12 Baldwin                        39-02.75  
  5 # 6300 Jared Wright       12 St. Anthony'                   39-02.25  
  6 # 5810 Peter Braito       11 Chaminade                      38-11.00  
  7 # 5991 Elias Balatas      12 Kellenberg                     37-09.00  
  8 # 6370 Jack Standwill     12 St. John the                   37-08.00  
  9 # 6018 John De Risi       10 Kellenberg                     37-06.00  
 10 # 5853 Christopher Guido  12 Chaminade                      37-04.75  
 11 # 1342 Joseph Laudicina   11 Massapequa                     36-11.50  
 12 # 6164 John Calisi        12 St. Anthony'                   36-01.75  
 13 # 5875 Aidan Lang         10 Chaminade                      36-00.50  
 14 # 6167 Steven Cayea       10 St. Anthony'                   35-10.50  
 14 # 6314 Christian Archer   12 St. John the                   35-10.50  
 16 # 1324 Angelo Catapano    11 Massapequa                     35-06.00  
 17 # 6289 Alexander Wett     12 St. Anthony'                   35-01.25  
 18 # 1325 Ray Cirella        12 Massapequa                     34-11.00  
 19 # 5920 Brendan Shanahan   12 Chaminade                      34-10.00  
 20 # 5887 Sean McCosker      11 Chaminade                      34-09.50  
 21 # 6371 Matt Stroble       11 St. John the                   34-07.25  
 22 # 6241 Gavin Miller       11 St. Anthony'                   34-06.00  
 23 # 6139 Karl Muczynski     12 Saint Mary                     33-06.00  
 24 # 6000 Anthony Tucker Br  11 Kellenberg                     33-05.50  
 25 # 5827 James DeCamp       12 Chaminade                      33-03.75  
 26 # 6188 Michael Faccio     12 St. Anthony'                   32-11.25  
 27 # 5818 John Clark         11 Chaminade                      32-07.75  
 28 # 1574 Joseph Cavero      12 Oceanside                      32-04.50  
 29 # 5501 C.J. Zito          12 West Islip                     32-04.25  
 30 # 5990 Augustino Balatas  10 Kellenberg                     32-02.00  
 31 # 1341 Anthony Langone     9 Massapequa                     31-07.75  
 32 # 5896 Karl-Heinz Morose  10 Chaminade                      31-04.75  
 33 # 5448 Frank Bitetto      12 West Islip                     30-07.00  
 34 # 6182 Gabriel Durkin     11 St. Anthony'                   30-06.75  
 35 # 1607 Tim Radtke         12 Oceanside                      30-06.00  
 36 # 1337 Matthew Jackson    12 Massapequa                     30-05.50  
 37 # 6201 David Harvey       11 St. Anthony'                   30-05.00  
 38 # 5987 Sami Ammari        11 Kellenberg                     30-02.50  
 39 # 1587 Jonathan Green     11 Oceanside                      30-00.00  
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 6009 John Carroll       12 Kellenberg                     18-08.75  
  2 # 3427 Jeremy Bertolet    11 Connetquot                     18-05.75  
  3 # 3495 Anthony Tricario   12 Connetquot                     18-03.25  
  4 # 3742 Darwin Fernandez   10 Hampton Bays                   18-00.25  
  5 # 5455 Ty Carpinello      11 West Islip                     17-09.25  
  6 # 6142 Alejandro Wiltshi  11 Saint Mary                     17-09.00  
  7 # 6370 Jack Standwill     12 St. John the                   17-05.75  
  8 # 5452 Patrick Calcagno   11 West Islip                     17-04.00  
  9 # 6358 Ryan Rebetti       10 St. John the                   17-03.50  
 10 # 5894 Parker Moore       12 Chaminade                      17-02.75  
 11 # 5849 Daniel Golden      11 Chaminade                      17-01.75  
 12 # 6309 Shawn Adams        11 St. John the                   17-01.25  
 13 #  587 Jelani-Malachi Ha   9 Freeport                       16-11.00  
 14 # 6347 Jayden Louis       10 St. John the                   16-10.00  
 15 # 5868 Thomas Korth       12 Chaminade                      16-09.00  
 16 # 6140 Christopher Sims   10 Saint Mary                     16-04.75  
 17 # 6001 Kyle Brady         12 Kellenberg                     16-04.50  
 18 # 6366 Anthony Simon      11 St. John the                   16-02.25  
 19 # 1581 Charlie Galati     10 Oceanside                      16-01.75  
 
Event 27  Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 6164 John Calisi        12 St. Anthony'                   58-10.00  
  2 #  962 Thomas Zamroz      12 Island Trees                   55-05.00  
  3 # 1337 Matthew Jackson    12 Massapequa                     54-08.00  
  4 # 1359 Devin Rosmarin     12 Massapequa                     54-06.50  
  5 # 6289 Alexander Wett     12 St. Anthony'                   47-03.50  
  6 # 6300 Jared Wright       12 St. Anthony'                   45-01.00  
  7 # 1934 Jacob Fishler      11 Syosset                        43-08.50  
  8 # 6241 Gavin Miller       11 St. Anthony'                   42-10.50  
  9 # 6251 Matthew Payamps    12 St. Anthony'                   41-01.50  
 10 # 1325 Ray Cirella        12 Massapequa                     35-06.75  
 11 # 1943 Akitora Iyoda      10 Syosset                        31-02.00  
 12 # 1324 Angelo Catapano    11 Massapequa                     29-06.00  
 13 # 6167 Steven Cayea       10 St. Anthony'                   29-01.00  
 14 # 6201 David Harvey       11 St. Anthony'                   29-00.00  
 15 # 6268 Patrick Saladino   11 St. Anthony'                   28-09.25  
 16 # 1985 Jason Yu           12 Syosset                        28-08.25  
 17 # 6293 Sean Williams      12 St. Anthony'                   28-07.75  
 18 # 6177 Joseph Conza       11 St. Anthony'                   27-08.75  
 19 # 1933 Aaron Fishler       9 Syosset                        24-05.50  
 20 # 1905 William Antonelli   9 Syosset                        22-09.00