2017 St. Anthony's Middle School Race

Overall Finish List

October 06, 2017


Just - In - Time - Racing

Boys Catholic MS Race

Place* Name Team Bib No Age Group Total Time
1 James Conigliaro Our Lady of Hamptons 1606 1 Male 0-99 4:46.60
2 Christopher McGrath Our Lady Queen of Apostles 502 2 Male 0-99 4:56.14
3 Thomas Barricelle St. Patrick Smithtown 206 3 Male 0-99 4:58.86
4 Hector Maldonado Our Lady of Hamptons 1605 4 Male 0-99 5:01.95
5 Sean Dearie St. Philip & James 1 5 Male 0-99 5:03.72
6 Tyler Mullaney Holy Angels 704 6 Male 0-99 5:08.15
7 Aidan Oviedo-Torres SS Cyril & Methodius - DP 1013 7 Male 0-99 5:08.59
8 Harrison Hanley Our Lady of Hamptons 1608 8 Male 0-99 5:11.51
9 Jack Ward Holy Family Regional 611 9 Male 0-99 5:11.85
10 Aidan Willman St. Philip & James 2 10 Male 0-99 5:12.11
11 Jonathan Tinti Holy Angels 707 11 Male 0-99 5:13.46
12 Brandon Salinas Our lady of Lourdes West Islip 406 12 Male 0-99 5:22.13
13 Thomas Reyes St. Martin of Tours Amityville 1702 13 Male 0-99 5:22.89
14 Randy Leidl St. Patrick Huntington 1209 14 Male 0-99 5:23.35
15 Derek Elasik Our Lady of Hamptons 1602 15 Male 0-99 5:23.76
16 Anthony Prisco St. Martin of Tours Amityville 1701 16 Male 0-99 5:24.51
17 Alex Rizzi Holy Angels 706 17 Male 0-99 5:25.95
18 Matthew Craig St. Agnes 2402 18 Male 0-99 5:26.42
19 Aidan Mc Williams Long Beach Catholic 903 19 Male 0-99 5:26.65
20 Aidan Weber St. Patrick Huntington 1204 20 Male 0-99 5:27.99
21 Victor Barone Our Lady of Hamptons 1612 21 Male 0-99 5:29.41
22 Roan Anderson Our Lady of Hamptons 1611 22 Male 0-99 5:30.48
23 Joshua Davies Holy Angels 701 23 Male 0-99 5:31.42
24 Philip Fahey St. Agnes 2403 24 Male 0-99 5:33.32
25 Joseph Eger Holy Family Regional 603 25 Male 0-99 5:34.08
26 Sebastien Martinez Trinity Regional 106 26 Male 0-99 5:34.65
27 Cooper Sanders Our Lady of Hamptons 1620 27 Male 0-99 5:35.58
28 Amir Jeudy St. Agnes 2421 28 Male 0-99 5:37.83
29 Douglas Stisi Our Lady of Hamptons 1621 29 Male 0-99 5:38.21
30 James Fry Our Lady of Hamptons 1603 30 Male 0-99 5:43.79
31 Nicholas Barone Our lady of Lourdes West Islip 401 31 Male 0-99 5:44.11
32 Giovanni Prestipino Trinity Regional 107 32 Male 0-99 5:46.15
33 Tim Kirley St. Agnes 2427 33 Male 0-99 5:48.54
34 Tyler George Holy Family Regional 606 34 Male 0-99 5:48.99
35 Patrick Dougherty Saint Mary's - EI 811 35 Male 0-99 5:49.25
36 Peter Wos St. Philip & James 3 36 Male 0-99 5:49.52
37 Michael Stetson Our Lady Queen of Apostles 504 37 Male 0-99 5:49.86
38 Eamonn Slattery Saint Mary's - EI 805 38 Male 0-99 5:52.52
39 Alexandros Demos Our Lady of Hamptons 1618 39 Male 0-99 5:53.40
40 John Harwood Our Lady of Hamptons 1604 40 Male 0-99 5:53.78
41 Tiernan Emprimo Holy Family Regional 604 41 Male 0-99 5:54.25
42 Liam Ledwith St. Agnes 2406 42 Male 0-99 5:56.68
43 Jon Livoti Saint Mary's - EI 806 43 Male 0-99 5:57.65
44 Samuel Alduino St. Agnes 2401 44 Male 0-99 5:58.91
45 Nolan Borders Our Lady Wisdom 2101 45 Male 0-99 5:59.55
46 AJ Ferrigno Our Lady Wisdom 2105 46 Male 0-99 6:02.41
47 Joseph Peterson Holy Angels 705 47 Male 0-99 6:03.02
48 Colin Dumas Holy Angels 702 48 Male 0-99 6:03.93
49 Kyle STephenson Our Lady Wisdom 2102 49 Male 0-99 6:04.30
50 Anthony Whitcomb Holy Family Regional 612 50 Male 0-99 6:04.67
51 Jack Vivona Our lady of Lourdes West Islip 404 51 Male 0-99 6:08.07
52 Ronan Seppe St. Patrick of Bay Shore 303 52 Male 0-99 6:08.61
53 Brendan Hughes Holy Family Regional 607 53 Male 0-99 6:08.91
54 Nolan Duffy Long Beach Catholic 905 54 Male 0-99 6:09.16
55 Thomas Bonavita St. Patrick Huntington 1207 55 Male 0-99 6:09.41
56 Nicholas Collier Our Lady of Hamptons 1601 56 Male 0-99 6:13.43
57 Brandon Graff Saint Mary's - EI 804 57 Male 0-99 6:17.44
58 Gavin Healy St. Patrick of Bay Shore 305 58 Male 0-99 6:18.57
59 Will Jack St. Agnes 2426 59 Male 0-99 6:20.48
60 Joe Livoti Saint Mary's - EI 817 60 Male 0-99 6:22.35
61 Sean Fitzgerald Saint Mary's - EI 819 61 Male 0-99 6:22.88
62 Arthur Kear St. Agnes 2405 62 Male 0-99 6:25.46
63 Spencer May Our Lady of Hamptons 1610 63 Male 0-99 6:25.76
64 Seamus Steves St. Patrick of Bay Shore 302 64 Male 0-99 6:26.53
65 Naeem Anderson Saint Mary's - EI 809 65 Male 0-99 6:27.41
66 Jack Shevlin St. Agnes 2407 66 Male 0-99 6:27.71
67 Michael LeBrun Holy Angels 703 67 Male 0-99 6:27.99
68 Michael Hoffmann Saint Mary's - EI 803 68 Male 0-99 6:28.51
69 Richard Reyes St. Martin of Tours Amityville 1703 69 Male 0-99 6:30.98
70 Michael Travers-McMurtry Holy Angels 708 70 Male 0-99 6:31.83
71 Alexander Hatgistavrou Our Lady of Hamptons 1609 71 Male 0-99 6:32.30
72 Patrick Sullivan St. Patrick of Bay Shore 304 72 Male 0-99 6:36.03
73 Danny Kyranakis Holy Family Regional 608 73 Male 0-99 6:40.51
74 Matthew Jones Saint Mary's - EI 810 74 Male 0-99 6:41.36
75 Luca Pete Novellino St. Patrick Smithtown 202 75 Male 0-99 6:42.05
76 Peter Whitcomb Holy Family Regional 613 76 Male 0-99 6:42.43
77 John Trotta St. Agnes 2419 77 Male 0-99 6:43.60
78 Louis DeSario Trinity Regional 105 78 Male 0-99 6:50.58
79 Victor Ficentise SS Cyril & Methodius - DP 1002 79 Male 0-99 6:53.38
80 Jeremy Paredes Our Lady Wisdom 2108 80 Male 0-99 6:56.43
81 Arik Getchell Our Lady Queen of Apostles 501 81 Male 0-99 6:58.02
82 Jack Jozefowski St. Patrick Huntington 1201 82 Male 0-99 6:58.76
83 Michael Minicus SS Cyril & Methodius - DP 1010 83 Male 0-99 7:01.56
84 Julian Riepe St. Patrick Huntington 1205 84 Male 0-99 7:14.34
85 Mike Ferrigno Our Lady Wisdom 2106 85 Male 0-99 7:18.52
86 Patrick Boyle St. Agnes 2414 86 Male 0-99 7:24.96
87 James Harwood Our Lady of Hamptons 1613 87 Male 0-99 7:27.12
88 Cian Curran Our Lady of Hamptons 1607 88 Male 0-99 7:27.43
89 Liam Fisenne St. Agnes 2404 89 Male 0-99 7:29.73
90 Erik Sandstrom Our Lady of Hamptons 1616 90 Male 0-99 7:33.14
91 Mark Meyer St. Patrick Smithtown 203 91 Male 0-99 7:40.85
92 Joseph Carusone St. Agnes 2423 92 Male 0-99 7:43.04
93 Justin Zanetti Our Lady Wisdom 2107 93 Male 0-99 7:45.52
94 J.Alex Garcia Our Lady Queen of Apostles 503 94 Male 0-99 7:49.41
95 Robert llanos Saint Mary's - EI 814 95 Male 0-99 7:55.00
96 Nicholas Torres St. Patrick of Bay Shore 310 96 Male 0-99 7:56.39
97 Anthony Tast Trinity Regional 103 97 Male 0-99 7:57.35
98 Brian Murray Trinity Regional 102 98 Male 0-99 8:02.47
99 Kenny Kaywood SS Cyril & Methodius - DP 1012 99 Male 0-99 8:05.33
100 Patrick Wroblewski Holy Family Regional 614 100 Male 0-99 8:06.80
 
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Group Total Time
101 Robert Pic Holy Family Regional 609 101 Male 0-99 8:09.69
102 Matteo Russo Our lady of Lourdes West Islip 403 102 Male 0-99 8:10.50
103 Jack Challenor Our Lady Wisdom 2103 103 Male 0-99 8:17.04
104 Spencer Borghardt St. Patrick Smithtown 201 104 Male 0-99 8:21.06
105 Ryan Reynolds St. Patrick Huntington 1206 105 Male 0-99 8:38.69
106 Anthony Martinez Our lady of Lourdes West Islip 402 106 Male 0-99 8:45.78
107 Hayden Murphy SS Cyril & Methodius - DP 1004 107 Male 0-99 8:50.97
108 Riley Civil SS Cyril & Methodius - DP 1011 108 Male 0-99 8:51.60
109 Donovan Reich-Hale SS Cyril & Methodius - DP 1003 109 Male 0-99 8:52.02
110 Jack Kosdinski Our Lady Wisdom 2104 110 Male 0-99 9:02.60
111 Danny Spiezio Saint Mary's - EI 802 111 Male 0-99 9:14.34
112 Robert Gmelch Our lady of Lourdes West Islip 407 112 Male 0-99 9:19.60
113 Liam McLaughlin Trinity Regional 101 113 Male 0-99 10:08.65
114 Jimmy Ganosis Holy Family Regional 605 114 Male 0-99 10:12.28
115 Benito Monteforte SS Cyril & Methodius - DP 1008 115 Male 0-99 10:31.87
116 Eugene D'Amico St. Patrick Huntington 1202 116 Male 0-99 10:47.55
*Overall place within gender