Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Section XI Cross Country Best of Season - 9/28/2017              
                 Sunken Meadow State Park - VanCortlandt Park                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 3  Girls 1.47 Mile Run (50)
===============================================================================
 Sunken Meadow State Park
 Bridge/Snake/Moat
 12:00 Minutes or faster
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Gianna Dickson                 9 Hauppauge           8:33.44 
  2  Claire Ronan                   9 Comsewogue          8:51.46 
  3  Josephine Critchley            9 West Babylon        8:52.34 
  4  Savanna Brady                  9 Bayport/Blue        9:14.36 
  5  Emily Cook                     8 Shoreham Wad        9:18.02 
  6  Ava Engstrom                   9 East Hampton        9:21.00 
  7  Hailey Carey                   8 William Floy        9:28.01 
  8  Isabella Tarbet                9 East Hampton        9:29.00 
  9  Ellie Downey                   9 West Babylon        9:31.80 
 10  Tanner Richter                 9 Kings Park          9:35.20 
 11  Isabella Cottone               9 Connetquot          9:38.45 
 12  Shannon McMahon                9 Bayport/Blue        9:49.00 
 13  Juliet Felice                  9 Bellport            9:52.00 
 14  Samantha Marelli               8 Longwood            9:56.05 
 15  Lola Anderson                  9 Mercy              10:06.00 
 16  Catherine Shaw                 8 Babylon            10:12.70 
 17  Julianne Wilson                9 Longwood           10:17.17 
 18  Mei Li Johnson                 9 Comsewogue         10:18.54 
 19  Camilla Zugel                  9 Longwood           10:18.61 
 20  Victoria Kozarowitzky          9 Kings Park         10:22.86 
 21  Brielle Tillman                9 Longwood           10:23.73 
 22  India McKay                    9 Shoreham Wad       10:28.50 
 23  Michaela New                   9 Kings Park         10:35.21 
 24  Seraya Adams                   9 Longwood           10:40.67 
 25  Riley Wallace                  7 Islip              10:41.11 
 26  Amanda Dinan                   9 Kings Park         10:42.53 
 27  Sofia Stirpe                   9 Shoreham Wad       10:44.74 
 28  Lexi Gabrinowitz               9 Longwood           10:52.00 
 29  Kaitlyn Smith                  9 Kings Park         10:52.13 
 30  Liliana Smillie                9 Connetquot         11:00.47 
 31  Sydney Carter                  9 Comsewogue         11:07.21 
 32  Kaitlyn McCann                 8 Deer Park          11:10.27 
 33  Emily Lamparter                9 Mount Sinai        11:12.54 
 34  Ava Reid                       9 Longwood           11:14.22 
 35  Emily Medina                   9 Connetquot         11:15.18 
 36  Marina Kelley-Renda            9 Port Jeffers       11:17.41 
 37  Emily Arbuiso                  9 Longwood           11:19.27 
 38  Vivienne Berger                9 West Babylon       11:21.30 
 39  Sapphire Perera                9 Port Jeffers       11:23.38 
 40  Nicole Pinkosh                 8 William Floy       11:29.24 
 41  Emily Zahalban                 9 Bellport           11:40.00 
 42  Jazmyne Simpson                9 West Babylon       11:43.55 
 43  Sydney Flynn                   9 Hauppauge          11:44.68 
 44  Jocelyn Gucci                  9 Longwood           11:44.96 
 45  Keera Kittles                  8 Islip              11:46.13 
 46  Zoe Smidt                      9 Longwood           11:46.58 
 47  Ella Rivera                    9 Hauppauge          11:47.60 
 48  Kalista Kahler                 7 Mercy              11:49.50 
 49  Kathryn Boehm                  9 Kings Park         11:52.29 
 50  Marissa Patlin                 9 Half Hollow        11:54.06 
 
Event 5  Girls 2.8 Mile Run (83)
===============================================================================
 Sunken Meadow State Park
 New Course - 21:00 Minutes or Faster
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Katherine Lee                 12 Shoreham Wad       16:38.00 
  2  Noreen Guilfoyle              12 Mount Sinai        17:09.00 
  3  Sarah Connelly                10 Mount Sinai        17:10.00 
  4  Tara Hauff                    12 West Babylon       17:25.00 
  5  Alexandra Smith               11 Shoreham Wad       17:30.00 
  6  Hannah Heller                 11 West Babylon       17:41.00 
  7  Klaire Klemens                12 West Islip         17:44.00 
  8  Josephine Critchley            9 West Babylon       17:45.00 
  9  Isabella DiPalermo            10 Mount Sinai        17:53.00 
 10  Kaitlyn Chandrika              9 Mount Sinai        18:04.00 
 11  Madison Delzell               11 Bayport/Blue       18:19.00 
 12  Kayleigh Robinson             11 Mount Sinai        18:22.00 
 13  Kaitlyn Iocca                 10 Connetquot         18:23.00 
 14  Bridget Roell                 10 Kings Park         18:23.00 
 15  Erin Eivers                   11 Harborfields       18:33.00 
 16  Deanna Beattie                10 Connetquot         18:34.00 
 17  Melody Delzell                11 Bayport/Blue       18:36.00 
 18  Alexarae Clark                11 Deer Park          18:39.00 
 19  Dana Glackin                  12 Harborfields       18:39.00 
 20  Kayla Bullard                 10 Hauppauge          18:45.00 
 21  Melissa O'Leary               11 Kings Park         18:45.00 
 22  Sandra Vivar                  12 William Floy       18:45.80 
 23  Maggie Ross                   12 Bayport/Blue       18:52.00 
 24  Elena Billings                11 Kings Park         18:52.00 
 25  Jackie Amato                   9 Westhampton        18:52.00 
 26  Ashley Steedman                9 Westhampton        18:53.00 
 27  Brianna Pajares               12 Kings Park         18:56.00 
 28  Ashley Jean-Raymond           12 Copiague           18:58.00 
 29  Shannon Horan                 11 West Islip         19:03.00 
 30  Natalie Haab                  11 West Babylon       19:03.00 
 31  Miranda Harrigan              12 Stony Brook        19:05.00 
 32  Samantha Clarke                9 Kings Park         19:08.00 
 33  Madison Ciuffetelli           12 Half Hollow        19:09.00 
 34  Claire Ronan                   9 Comsewogue         19:12.00 
 35  Mary McLaughlin               11 Harborfields       19:15.00 
 36  Karina Allen                  11 Comsewogue         19:16.00 
 37  Emily Thornton                11 Connetquot         19:18.00 
 38  Abigail Gobler                 9 Westhampton        19:18.00 
 39  AlexRae Clark                 11 Deer Park          19:19.00 
 40  Jenna Lehman                  11 Kings Park         19:22.00 
 41  Grace Lawlor                  11 Harborfields       19:24.00 
 42  Julia Aurandt                 12 Bayport/Blue       19:24.00 
 43  Leah Miller                   11 Harborfields       19:25.00 
 44  Nicole Garcia                 10 Shoreham Wad       19:30.00 
 45  Clackett Rebecca              10 Hauppauge          19:33.00 
 46  Emily Cook                     8 Shoreham Wad       19:33.00 
 47  Danielle Ohrtman              11 Shoreham Wad       19:36.00 
 48  Savanna Brady                  9 Bayport/Blue       19:38.00 
 49  Grace Minikel                 11 Bellport           19:38.00 
 50  Giselle Aparicio              11 Deer Park          19:39.00 
 51  Isabella Rogler               10 West Islip         19:51.00 
 52  Isadora Petretti              10 Shoreham Wad       19:52.00 
 53  Katrina Barry                 12 Half Hollow        19:54.00 
 54  Julia Salatti                  9 Kings Park         19:59.00 
 55  Tanner Richter                 9 Kings Park         20:01.00 
 56  Hailey Carey                   8 William Floy       20:03.90 
 57  Ebelyn Harriman               12 Mount Sinai        20:04.00 
 58  Isabella Cottone               9 Connetquot         20:04.00 
 59  Kailey Uresk                  12 Harborfields       20:07.00 
 60  Jamie Cozzi                   10 West Babylon       20:09.00 
 61  Ellie Downey                   9 West Babylon       20:10.00 
 62  Rachel Heller                 11 Half Hollow        20:13.00 
 63  Sydney Engel                  12 West Islip         20:13.00 
 64  Marina Duszak                 12 Connetquot         20:14.00 
 65  Gabriella Menendez            10 Brentwood          20:19.50 
 66  Olivia Hill                   12 Connetquot         20:21.00 
 67  Alexa Boniberger               9 West Islip         20:21.00 
 68  Camilla Zugel                  9 Longwood           20:27.00 
 69  Jessica Ihlen                 10 Kings Park         20:28.00 
 70  Gianna Dickson                 9 Hauppauge          20:28.00 
 71  Lexie Moore                   11 Connetquot         20:28.00 
 72  Emma Johnsen                  12 Bellport           20:30.00 
 73  Isabel Cubillo                10 Mount Sinai        20:32.00 
 74  Haylie Ferreira               10 Longwood           20:33.40 
 75  Ilona Kaydanov                12 Hauppauge          20:35.00 
 76  Samantha Marelli               8 Longwood           20:40.00 
 77  Jessica Grover                11 Half Hollow        20:43.00 
 78  Heather Dillon                11 Deer Park          20:50.00 
 79  Mikayla Woss                  11 West Islip         20:54.00 
 80  Mei Li Johnson                 9 Comsewogue         20:55.00 
 81  Catherine Shaw                 8 Babylon            20:56.00 
 82  Sabrina Iammuno               11 Longwood           20:58.00 
 83  Leslie Torres                 11 West Babylon       21:00.00 
 
Event 7  Girls 5000 Meter Run (27)
===============================================================================
 Sunken Meadow State Park
 23:00 Minutes or Faster
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Katherine Lee                 12 Shoreham Wad       19:14.78 
  2  Sarah Connelly                10 Mount Sinai        19:34.78 
  3  Noreen Guilfoyle              12 Mount Sinai        20:23.15 
  4  Tara Hauff                    12 West Babylon       20:25.34 
  5  Hannah Heller                 11 West Babylon       20:46.82 
  6  Isabella DiPalermo            10 Mount Sinai        20:47.38 
  7  Josephine Critchley            9 West Babylon       20:51.53 
  8  Alexandra Smith               11 Shoreham Wad       20:55.05 
  9  Kaitlyn Iocca                 10 Connetquot         21:35.39 
 10  Claire Ronan                   9 Comsewogue         21:36.39 
 11  Grace Minikel                 11 Bellport           21:45.00 
 12  Sandra Vivar                  12 William Floy       21:58.34 
 13  Bridget Roell                 10 Kings Park         21:58.49 
 14  Kayleigh Robinson             11 Mount Sinai        22:13.63 
 15  Erin Eivers                   11 Harborfields       22:17.44 
 16  Kayla Bullard                 10 Hauppauge          22:18.65 
 17  Karina Allen                  11 Comsewogue         22:22.45 
 18  Elena Billings                11 Kings Park         22:25.62 
 19  Brianna Pajares               12 Kings Park         22:29.07 
 20  Emily Thornton                11 Connetquot         22:30.82 
 21  Mary McLaughlin               11 Harborfields       22:40.14 
 22  Clackett Rebecca              10 Hauppauge          22:48.64 
 23  Christina Coulton             11 Hampton Bays       22:51.14 
 24  Jenna Lehman                  11 Kings Park         22:53.24 
 25  Melissa O'Leary               11 Kings Park         22:56.61 
 26  Madison Ciuffetelli           12 Half Hollow        22:56.73 
 27  Leah Miller                   11 Harborfields       22:57.32