Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/5/2016
              Section XI Cross Country Best of Season - 12/5/2016              
                 Sunken Meadow State Park - VanCortlandt Park                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 1.7 Mile Run (6)
===============================================================================
 Sunken Meadow State Park
 New Course  -  12:00 minutes or faster
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Josephine Critchley            8 West Babylon        9:23.00 
  2        Veronica Szygalowicz           9 Lindenhurst         9:30.00 
  3        Ellie Downey                   8 West Babylon       10:08.98 
  4        Kylie Magee                    9 West Babylon       11:25.59 
  5        Raina Quinones                 9 West Babylon       11:55.08 
  6        Cyla Squires                   9 West Babylon       11:59.50 
 
Event 3  Girls 1.47 Mile Run (41)
===============================================================================
 Sunken Meadow State Park
 Bridge/Snake/Moat
 11:00 Minutes or Faster
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Christina Yakaboski            9 Riverhead           8:46.31 
  2        Sarah Connelly                 9 Mount Sinai         8:50.34 
  3        Josephine Critchley            8 West Babylon        8:55.33 
  4        Megan Kielbasa                 9 Riverhead           9:01.64 
  5        Emily Ginty                    9 Smithtown           9:04.78 
  6        Emma Gallagher                 9 Shelter Isla        9:06.72 
  7        Kaitlyn Chandrika              8 Mount Sinai         9:09.17 
  8        Roshni Singh                   9 Bay Shore           9:31.40 
  9        Kayla Bullard                  9 Hauppauge           9:39.79 
 10        Lily Nelson                    9 Kings Park          9:40.29 
 11        Ellie Downey                   8 West Babylon        9:41.78 
 12        Emma Conroy                    9 Riverhead           9:44.81 
 13        Ellen Maguire                  8 Harborfields        9:55.25 
 14        Kristina Deraveniere           9 Riverhead           9:59.87 
 15        Gabriella Menendez             9 Brentwood          10:01.50 
 16        Donisha Jeanty                 9 Brentwood          10:01.70 
 17        Delu Rizzo                     9 Riverhead          10:03.92 
 18        Kate Manalastas                9 Smithtown          10:05.48 
 19        Nicole Taggart                 9 Smithtown          10:06.66 
 20        Malia Fowler                   8 Bay Shore          10:15.21 
 21        Jissel Colindres               9 Comsewogue         10:15.60 
 22        Natalia Ruszkowski             9 Riverhead          10:17.94 
 23        Mia Roces                      9 Riverhead          10:20.90 
 24        Emma Panciocco                 9 Riverhead          10:24.64 
 25        Chrissy Thomas                 9 Riverhead          10:26.87 
 26        Kamryn Paccione                9 West Islip         10:28.68 
 27        Sydney Buechner                9 Sachem North       10:32.00 
 28        Taryn O'Conner                 9 Kings Park         10:35.30 
 29        Kylie Magee                    9 West Babylon       10:35.36 
 30        Sara Peterson                  9 Comsewogue         10:36.77 
 31        Miranda Garcia-Cassani         9 Sachem North       10:44.00 
 32        Devyn Warren                   9 John Glenn         10:47.00 
 33        Emily Capra                    9 Comsewogue         10:50.25 
 34        Kaiya Forte-Joyles             9 Smithtown          10:57.13 
 35        Hashleen Grewal                9 Mount Sinai        10:59.63 
 36        Tiffany Lin                    9 Sachem North       11:00.00 
 37        Scarlett Olsen                 9 Riverhead          11:02.05 
 38        Abigail Tucker                 9 Mount Sinai        11:07.37 
 39        Emma Millner                   9 Mount Sinai        11:23.10 
 40        Raina Quinones                 9 West Babylon       11:34.84 
 41        Cyla Squires                   9 West Babylon       11:59.50 
 
Event 5  Girls 2.8 Mile Run (178)
===============================================================================
 Sunken Meadow State Park
 New Course  -  21:00 minutes or faster
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Katherine Lee                 11 Shoreham Wad       16:43.00 
  2        Alexandra Hays                12 Shoreham Wad       16:43.00 
  3        Noreen Guilfoyle              11 Mount Sinai        16:51.00 
  4        Sarah Connelly                 9 Mount Sinai        17:00.00 
  5        Gabrielle Schneider           10 Smithtown          17:05.00 
  6        Bridget Kanaley               12 Bay Shore          17:06.00 
  7        Maria Smith                   12 Shoreham Wad       17:06.00 
  8        Murphy Katie                  12 Hauppauge          17:06.00 
  9        Catherine Farrell             10 Smithtown          17:06.00 
 10        Payton Capes-Davis            12 Shoreham Wad       17:15.00 
 11        Lindsey Gallagher             11 Shelter Isla       17:34.00 
 12        Klaire Klemens                11 West Islip         17:35.00 
 13        Tara Hauff                    11 West Babylon       17:41.00 
 14        Kaitlyn Chandrika              8 Mount Sinai        17:43.00 
 15        Erin Eivers                   10 Harborfields       17:44.00 
 16        Amanda Dwyer                  12 Shoreham Wad       17:50.00 
 17        Miranda Harrigan              11 Stony Brook        17:52.00 
 18        Emily Ginty                    9 Smithtown          17:54.00 
 19        Sydney Carpenter               9 Bay Shore          17:55.00 
 20        Jenna Newman                  10 Sayville           17:55.00 
 21        Krista O'Connor               12 West Islip         17:56.00 
 22        Sydney Pulvidente             12 Harborfields       17:58.00 
 23        Christina Yakaboski            9 Riverhead          18:00.00 
 24        Megan Kielbasa                 9 Riverhead          18:01.00 
 25        Josephine Critchley            8 West Babylon       18:01.00 
 26        Sophia Trifoli                 8 Bay Shore          18:03.00 
 27        Germaine Harbaugh             12 Miller Place       18:04.20 
 28        Amanda Carlson                12 Sachem North       18:15.00 
 29        Anna Pirkl                    11 Bay Shore          18:16.00 
 30        Roshni Singh                   9 Bay Shore          18:16.00 
 31        Kelly Iocca                   12 Connetquot         18:17.00 
 32        Georgina Stampelos            12 Smithtown          18:18.00 
 33        Alexis Pastorelli             12 Huntington         18:21.00 
 34        Grace Weigele                  8 Walt Whitman       18:22.00 
 35        Kalliopi Gasparis             10 Miller Place       18:22.40 
 36        Katie Iocca                    9 Connetquot         18:25.00 
 37        Francesca Lilly               10 Shoreham Wad       18:26.00 
 38        Shannon Horan                 10 West Islip         18:26.00 
 39        Amanda Oliva                  11 Kings Park         18:26.00 
 40        Catherine Surian              10 Bay Shore          18:27.00 
 41        Brianna Pajaras               11 Kings Park         18:29.00 
 42        Karina Allen                  10 Comsewogue         18:31.00 
 43        Nicole Garcia                  9 Shoreham Wad       18:32.00 
 44        Clark AlexaRae                10 Deer Park          18:34.00 
 45        Paige Keefer                  12 West Babylon       18:36.00 
 46        Briana Benitez                12 Connetquot         18:36.00 
 47        Kaitlyn Licata                12 Sachem North       18:38.00 
 48        Alexandra Smith               10 Shoreham Wad       18:43.00 
 49        Jordyn McDonnell              10 Sachem North       18:44.00 
 50        Brigid Lipari                 11 Sayville           18:45.00 
 51        Elizabeth Larkin              12 Harborfields       18:45.00 
 52        Emma Gallagher                 9 Shelter Isla       18:46.00 
 53        Christina Coulton             10 Hampton Bays       18:48.00 
 54        Jackie Amato                   8 Westhampton        18:50.00 
 55        Mary Vermilyea                 9 Sayville           18:50.00 
 56        Krista Goodman                12 Sachem North       18:51.00 
 57        Ashley Graetzer               10 Sachem North       18:51.00 
 58        Jackie Barreca                12 Miller Place       18:54.00 
 59        Kayla Bullard                  9 Hauppauge          18:55.91 
 60        Liana Paradiso                11 East Hampton       18:58.00 
 61        Ashley Jean-Raymond           11 Copiague           18:58.00 
 62        Danielle Ohrtman              10 Shoreham Wad       18:59.00 
 63        Hailey Troyan                 10 Hampton Bays       18:59.76 
 64        Kaitlyn Goodman               12 Sachem North       19:00.00 
 65        Gabriella Mott                11 Sachem North       19:03.00 
 66        Emily Hennessy                11 Smithtown          19:04.00 
 67        Caleigh Capek                 11 Shoreham Wad       19:05.00 
 68        Nicole Multer                  9 Islip              19:05.00 
 69        Bella DiPalermo                9 Mount Sinai        19:06.00 
 70        Zoe Koenig                    10 Smithtown          19:06.00 
 71        Kayleigh Robinson             10 Mount Sinai        19:06.00 
 72        Allaura Dashnaw               11 Sachem North       19:07.00 
 73        Laura Zopf                    12 Kings Park         19:08.00 
 74        Samantha Hallock              12 Half Hollow        19:09.00 
 75        Hadley Clayton                10 Huntington         19:11.20 
 76        Nicole Barreca                12 Miller Place       19:12.00 
 77        Dana Beggins                  12 West Babylon       19:13.00 
 78        Morgan Modica                 11 Harborfields       19:13.00 
 79        Marina Ruzic                  12 Huntington         19:14.00 
 80        Madison Ciuffetelli           11 Half Hollow        19:14.00 
 81        Isadora Petretti               9 Shoreham Wad       19:15.00 
 82        Gaby Marcucci                 12 Riverhead          19:15.00 
 83        Jenna Bottone                 12 Half Hollow        19:15.00 
 84        Kylie Magee                    9 West Babylon       19:15.09 
 85        Alyssa Womack                 12 Kings Park         19:16.00 
 86        Kate Cameron                   8 Bay Shore          19:18.00 
 87        Emily Owenburg                10 Smithtown          19:18.00 
 88        Moira Mahoney                 11 Sayville           19:19.00 
 89        Jenny Jordan                  12 Westhampton        19:21.00 
 90        Tiffany Hurtado               12 Kings Park         19:21.00 
 91        Erin Thieke                   11 Smithtown          19:21.00 
 92        Danelle Rose                   9 Miller Place       19:22.00 
 93        Michelle Murray               12 Harborfields       19:22.00 
 94        Olivia Werner                 10 Sayville           19:23.00 
 95        Emily Michele                 12 North Babylo       19:23.00 
 96        Kailey Uresk                  11 Harborfields       19:23.00 
 97        Mary McLaughlin               10 Harborfields       19:23.00 
 98        Deanna McNally                10 Sayville           19:24.00 
 99        Leah Miller                   10 Harborfields       19:24.00 
100        Ellen Maguire                  8 Harborfields       19:24.92 
101        Sandra Vivar                  11 William Floy       19:25.00 
102        Kayla Torres                  12 Sayville           19:26.00 
103        Lilia Bartolotta               9 Sayville           19:27.21 
104        Melissa O'Leary               10 Kings Park         19:30.00 
105        Giselle Aparicio              10 Deer Park          19:30.00 
106        Olivia Pizzuto                11 Riverhead          19:32.00 
107        Samantha Papadopoulos         12 Smithtown          19:32.00 
108        Gabriella Menendez             9 Brentwood          19:32.90 
109        Maeve Murphy                  10 Westhampton        19:33.00 
110        Elena Billings                10 Kings Park         19:35.00 
111        Nicolette Savattere            9 Patchogue/Me       19:35.42 
112        Aimee Drexel                  11 Riverhead          19:37.00 
113        Sophie Dellecave              10 Huntington         19:37.01 
114        Danielle Mank                 10 Harborfields       19:38.13 
115        Maureen Duffy                  8 Westhampton        19:39.00 
116        Rebecca Block                 11 Sachem North       19:39.00 
117        Isabella Rogler                9 West Islip         19:39.58 
118        Sabrina Simonetti             10 Bay Shore          19:41.00 
119        Jessica Friedman              12 Rocky Point        19:42.00 
120        Reilly Gwinn                  12 Westhampton        19:43.00 
121        Natalie Haab                  10 West Babylon       19:44.00 
122        Keily Rivas                   10 Huntington         19:44.98 
123        Keda Zepherin                 10 Bay Shore          19:45.00 
124        Leesa Peterson                12 Smithtown          19:45.00 
125        Malia Fowler                   8 Bay Shore          19:45.00 
126        Ava Engstrom                   8 East Hampton       19:49.00 
127        Julia Vella                   11 Babylon            19:50.00 
128        Nicole Taggart                 9 Smithtown          19:51.00 
129        Cianka Haynes                 12 Stony Brook        19:52.00 
130        Maria Dougherty               12 Kings Park         19:53.00 
131        Elizabeth Breiner             12 Connetquot         19:53.00 
132        Ellie Downey                   8 West Babylon       19:54.00 
133        O'Connell Mary Rose           10 Hampton Bays       19:54.07 
134        Lily Nelson                    9 Kings Park         19:55.00 
135        Donisha Jeanty                 9 Brentwood          19:55.90 
136        Annalyse Sabia                12 Smithtown          19:56.00 
137        Veronica Szygalowicz           9 Lindenhurst        19:57.00 
138        Marlee Lopez                  12 Bay Shore          19:59.00 
139        Jenna Lehman                  10 Kings Park         20:00.00 
140        Chloe Haynes                  12 Hampton Bays       20:01.00 
141        Collen Jordan                  9 Westhampton        20:01.00 
142        Brianna Franzone              12 Kings Park         20:03.00 
143        Leslie Torres                 10 West Babylon       20:04.65 
144        Kristina Deraveniere           9 Riverhead          20:05.00 
145        Emma Conroy                    9 Riverhead          20:07.00 
146        Jane Albinson                 10 Port Jeffers       20:09.32 
147        Catherine Eng                 10 Smithtown          20:12.00 
148        Chrissy Thomas                 9 Riverhead          20:12.00 
149        Margaret Scavella             12 Smithtown          20:17.00 
150        Julia Rinaldi                 12 John Glenn         20:21.00 
151        Cheyenne Felician             10 Bay Shore          20:25.00 
152        Natalie Troy                  12 Harborfields       20:26.00 
153        Natalia Maticke               12 Smithtown          20:27.00 
154        Katie Mullady                 11 Kings Park         20:27.00 
155        Meagan Haviland               12 Rocky Point        20:27.00 
156        Bianca Lucas                  11 Mount Sinai        20:28.00 
157        Giavanna Carr                 10 Sachem North       20:29.00 
158        Ashley Skibinski              10 West Islip         20:29.18 
159        Nina Rotolo                   10 Sachem North       20:31.00 
160        Kassidy Metzger               10 Bay Shore          20:32.00 
161        Anna Brummeler                12 Stony Brook        20:33.00 
162        Kate Manalastas                9 Smithtown          20:36.00 
163        Danielle Czarnecki            10 Sachem North       20:36.00 
164        Lily Garrison                 10 Shelter Isla       20:37.00 
165        Caroline Berner               10 Smithtown          20:40.00 
166        Nadine Keefer                 12 West Babylon       20:41.00 
167        Morgan Flotteron              12 Bay Shore          20:44.00 
168        Lily Moss                     11 Smithtown          20:44.00 
169        Heather Dillon                10 Deer Park          20:45.00 
170        Mary Persico                  12 Harborfields       20:46.00 
171        Phaedra Conroy                12 Mount Sinai        20:48.00 
172        Justine Karen                 10 Shelter Isla       20:51.00 
173        Caitlin McSweeney             11 Smithtown          20:52.00 
174        Sydney Engel                  11 West Islip         20:55.00 
175        Delu Rizzo                     9 Riverhead          20:55.00 
176        Jessica Ihlen                  9 Kings Park         20:55.00 
177        Samantha Catalano             12 Smithtown          20:58.00 
178        Natalie Preston               11 Bay Shore          21:00.00 
 
Event 7  Girls 5000 Meter Run (115)
===============================================================================
 Sunken Meadow State Park
 23:00 minutes or faster
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Katherine Lee                 11 Shoreham Wad       18:10.37 
  2        Noreen Guilfoyle              11 Mount Sinai        19:07.37 
  3        Alexandra Hays                12 Shoreham Wad       19:14.20 
  4        Maria Smith                   12 Shoreham Wad       19:14.55 
  5        Bridget Kanaley               12 Bay Shore          19:18.27 
  6        Payton Capes-Davis            12 Shoreham Wad       19:25.40 
  7        Sarah Connelly                 9 Mount Sinai        19:42.27 
  8        Murphy Katie                  12 Hauppauge          19:54.53 
  9        Kelly Iocca                   12 Connetquot         19:58.10 
 10        Klaire Klemens                11 West Islip         20:05.99 
 11        Gabrielle Schneider           10 Smithtown          20:08.29 
 12        Jenna Newman                  10 Sayville           20:09.61 
 13        Madison Delzell               10 Bayport/Blue       20:17.10 
 14        Christina Yakaboski            9 Riverhead          20:25.99 
 15        Megan Kielbasa                 9 Riverhead          20:26.27 
 16        Sydney Carpenter               9 Bay Shore          20:28.24 
 17        Erin Eivers                   10 Harborfields       20:32.85 
 18        Kaitlyn Chandrika              8 Mount Sinai        20:35.88 
 19        Melody Delzell                10 Bayport/Blue       20:36.58 
 20        Amanda Dwyer                  12 Shoreham Wad       20:39.25 
 21        Roshni Singh                   9 Bay Shore          20:42.15 
 22        Catherine Farrell             10 Smithtown          20:42.50 
 23        Katie Iocca                    9 Connetquot         20:42.80 
 24        Krista O'Connor               12 West Islip         20:42.97 
 25        Tara Hauff                    11 West Babylon       20:43.62 
 26        Josephine Critchley            8 West Babylon       20:45.95 
 27        Anna Pirkl                    11 Bay Shore          20:49.32 
 28        Melanie Pfennig               12 Mattituck          20:52.41 
 29        Emily Ginty                    9 Smithtown          20:52.59 
 30        Sydney Pulvidente             12 Harborfields       20:54.92 
 31        Sophia Trifoli                 8 Bay Shore          20:55.35 
 32        Kaitlyn Butterfield           12 Mercy              20:56.61 
 33        Catherine Surian              10 Bay Shore          20:56.85 
 34        Lindsey Gallagher             11 Shelter Isla       21:01.19 
 35        Hannah Smalley                 8 East Islip         21:02.91 
 36        Payton Maddaloni               9 Mattituck          21:03.28 
 37        Francesca Lilly               10 Shoreham Wad       21:08.62 
 38        Karina Allen                  10 Comsewogue         21:11.46 
 39        Briana Benitez                12 Connetquot         21:16.07 
 40        Amanda Carlson                12 Sachem North       21:17.00 
 41        Mary Vermilyea                 9 Sayville           21:19.45 
 42        Alexandra Smith               10 Shoreham Wad       21:22.30 
 43        Germaine Harbaugh             12 Miller Place       21:22.95 
 44        Christie Czajka               10 East Islip         21:23.49 
 45        Kaitlyn Licata                12 Sachem North       21:24.00 
 46        Miranda Harrigan              11 Stony Brook        21:27.00 
 47        Brigid Lipari                 11 Sayville           21:30.11 
 48        Elizabeth Larkin              12 Harborfields       21:30.31 
 49        Kalliopi Gasparis             10 Miller Place       21:36.10 
 50        Bella DiPalermo                9 Mount Sinai        21:36.59 
 51        Allison McGrath               12 Bayport/Blue       21:39.00 
 52        Georgina Stampelos            12 Smithtown          21:39.61 
 53        Grace Minikel                 10 Bellport           21:42.00 
 54        Alexis Pastorelli             12 Huntington         21:42.49 
 55        Isadora Petretti               9 Shoreham Wad       21:43.41 
 56        Tori Barlow                   12 Mercy              21:44.10 
 57        Christina Coulton             10 Hampton Bays       21:45.14 
 58        Maggie Ross                   11 Bayport/Blue       21:45.75 
 59        Jordyn McDonnell              10 Sachem North       21:47.00 
 60        Marina Ruzic                  12 Huntington         21:47.24 
 61        Nicole Garcia                  9 Shoreham Wad       21:47.24 
 62        Kylie Conroy                   8 Mattituck          21:49.06 
 63        Ava Engstrom                   8 East Hampton       21:53.00 
 64        Zoe Koenig                    10 Smithtown          21:53.15 
 65        Shannon Horan                 10 West Islip         21:53.21 
 66        Jenna Bottone                 12 Half Hollow        21:56.92 
 67        Kayleigh Robinson             10 Mount Sinai        21:57.11 
 68        Samantha Hallock              12 Half Hollow        21:58.92 
 69        Ashley Jean-Raymond           11 Copiague           22:01.00 
 70        Sandra Vivar                  11 William Floy       22:01.80 
 71        Devyn O'Brien                 12 Mercy              22:05.52 
 72        Gaby Marcucci                 12 Riverhead          22:05.97 
 73        Dana Beggins                  12 West Babylon       22:07.89 
 74        Moira Mahoney                 11 Sayville           22:10.94 
 75        Emily Hennessy                11 Smithtown          22:10.95 
 76        Paige Keefer                  12 West Babylon       22:10.96 
 77        Savannah Crowe                11 East Islip         22:12.24 
 78        Liana Paradiso                11 East Hampton       22:13.00 
 79        Jackie Barreca                12 Miller Place       22:13.90 
 80        Amanda Oliva                  11 Kings Park         22:14.03 
 81        Lumei Abatangelo              12 Southampton        22:15.00 
 82        Madison Ciuffetelli           11 Half Hollow        22:15.58 
 83        Morgan Modica                 11 Harborfields       22:16.54 
 84        Brianna Pajaras               11 Kings Park         22:23.30 
 85        Olivia Pizzuto                11 Riverhead          22:23.98 
 86        Emily Michele                 12 North Babylo       22:25.00 
 87        Hailey Troyan                 10 Hampton Bays       22:27.24 
 88        Deanna McNally                10 Sayville           22:27.94 
 89        Emma Conroy                    9 Riverhead          22:29.72 
 90        Sabrina Simonetti             10 Bay Shore          22:29.86 
 91        Alyssa Womack                 12 Kings Park         22:29.90 
 92        Bella Iadiciccio              12 Bellport           22:31.00 
 93        Emily Owenburg                10 Smithtown          22:31.32 
 94        Hadley Clayton                10 Huntington         22:31.98 
 95        Danielle Ohrtman              10 Shoreham Wad       22:32.12 
 96        Erin Thieke                   11 Smithtown          22:32.75 
 97        Caleigh Capek                 11 Shoreham Wad       22:35.50 
 98        Emma Gallagher                 9 Shelter Isla       22:35.62 
 99        Lily Garrison                 10 Shelter Isla       22:35.82 
100        Olivia Werner                 10 Sayville           22:36.11 
101        Laura Zopf                    12 Kings Park         22:37.92 
102        Danelle Rose                   9 Miller Place       22:38.10 
103        Ellie Downey                   8 West Babylon       22:46.41 
104        Chloe Haynes                  12 Hampton Bays       22:46.99 
105        Nicole Taggart                 9 Smithtown          22:49.00 
106        Lily Nelson                    9 Kings Park         22:50.45 
107        Kayla Torres                  12 Sayville           22:50.58 
108        Tiffany Hurtado               12 Kings Park         22:52.28 
109        Merin Smith                   12 Bellport           22:53.00 
110        Julia Vella                   11 Babylon            22:53.00 
111        Michelle Gagliardo            10 Southampton        22:54.88 
112        Nicole Barreca                12 Miller Place       22:56.15 
113        Mary McLaughlin               10 Harborfields       22:56.42 
114        Rita Ellis                    12 Mercy              22:57.17 
115        Katrina Berry                 11 Half Hollow        22:57.92 
 
Event 9  Girls 1.5 Mile Run VC (4)
===============================================================================
 12:00 minutes or faster
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Emily Ginty                    9 Smithtown           7:19.50 
  2        Kate Manalastas                9 Smithtown           7:52.90 
  3        Nicole Taggart                 9 Smithtown           8:01.10 
  4        Kaiya Forte-Joyles             9 Smithtown           8:44.50 
 
Event 11  Girls 2.5 Mile Run VC (38)
===============================================================================
 18:00 minutes or faster
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Katherine Lee                 11 Shoreham Wad       14:19.90 
  2        Alexandra Hays                12 Shoreham Wad       15:03.10 
  3        Klaire Klemens                11 West Islip         15:21.90 
  4        Bridget Kanaley               12 Bay Shore          15:25.20 
  5        Maria Smith                   12 Shoreham Wad       15:29.70 
  6        Gabrielle Schneider           10 Smithtown          15:33.80 
  7        Payton Capes-Davis            12 Shoreham Wad       15:38.60 
  8        Catherine Farrell             10 Smithtown          15:49.80 
  9        Christina Yakaboski            9 Riverhead          16:10.70 
 10        Megan Kielbasa                 9 Riverhead          16:21.40 
 11        Krista O'Connor               12 West Islip         16:28.80 
 12        Amanda Carlson                12 Sachem North       16:30.00 
 13        Kaitlyn Licata                12 Sachem North       16:35.00 
 14        Anna Pirkl                    11 Bay Shore          16:36.00 
 15        Sophia Trifoli                 8 Bay Shore          16:37.70 
 16        Amanda Dwyer                  12 Shoreham Wad       16:42.90 
 17        Alexandra Smith               10 Shoreham Wad       16:42.90 
 18        Jordyn McDonnell              10 Sachem North       16:43.00 
 19        Roshni Singh                   9 Bay Shore          16:56.50 
 20        Nicole Garcia                  9 Shoreham Wad       16:58.30 
 21        Georgina Stampelos            12 Smithtown          17:07.90 
 22        Christina Coulton             10 Hampton Bays       17:09.20 
 23        Allaura Dashnaw               11 Sachem North       17:16.00 
 24        Olivia Pizzuto                11 Riverhead          17:16.60 
 25        Krista Goodman                12 Sachem North       17:22.00 
 26        Ashley Graetzer               10 Sachem North       17:22.00 
 27        Caleigh Capek                 11 Shoreham Wad       17:22.70 
 28        Gabriella Mott                11 Sachem North       17:29.00 
 29        Catherine Surian              10 Bay Shore          17:30.50 
 30        Shannon Horan                 10 West Islip         17:33.60 
 31        Zoe Koenig                    10 Smithtown          17:35.80 
 32        Francesca Lilly               10 Shoreham Wad       17:36.50 
 33        Rebecca Block                 11 Sachem North       17:37.00 
 34        Emily Owenburg                10 Smithtown          17:37.50 
 35        Sabrina Simonetti             10 Bay Shore          17:38.40 
 36        Kaitlyn Goodman               12 Sachem North       17:47.00 
 37        Emma Conroy                    9 Riverhead          17:54.70 
 38        Kristina Deraveniere           9 Riverhead          17:58.50