Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Section XI Cross Country Best of Season - 11/19/2017              
                 Sunken Meadow State Park - VanCortlandt Park                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 3  Girls 1.47 Mile Run (90)
===============================================================================
 Sunken Meadow State Park
 Bridge/Snake/Moat
 12:00 Minutes or faster
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Claire Ronan                   9 Comsewogue          8:51.46 
  2  Josephine Critchley            9 West Babylon        8:52.34 
  3  Savanna Brady                  9 Bayport/Blue        9:14.36 
  4  Emily Cook                     8 Shoreham Wad        9:18.02 
  5  Ava Engstrom                   9 East Hampton        9:21.00 
  6  Tanner Richter                 9 Kings Park          9:23.45 
  7  Jessica Moylin                 9 Smithtown           9:24.14 
  8  Hailey Carey                   8 William Floy        9:28.01 
  9  Courtney Giattino              9 Sayville            9:28.18 
 10  Josie Muratore                 8 Smithtown           9:28.75 
 11  Isabella Tarbet                9 East Hampton        9:29.00 
 12  Luciana D'Ambrosio             8 Patchogue/Me        9:31.00 
 13  Ellie Downey                   9 West Babylon        9:31.80 
 14  Liz Ihm                        9 Lindenhurst         9:32.00 
 15  Brianna Christie               9 Bay Shore           9:33.33 
 16  Gianna Dickson                 9 Hauppauge           9:33.44 
 17  Isabella Cottone               9 Connetquot          9:38.45 
 18  Alexa Boniberger               9 West Islip          9:45.55 
 19  Shannon McMahon                9 Bayport/Blue        9:49.00 
 20  Samantha Marelli               8 Longwood            9:49.68 
 21  Juliet Felice                  9 Bellport            9:52.00 
 22  Zoe Feigel                     9 Bay Shore           9:56.00 
 23  Julianne Wilson                9 Longwood           10:02.58 
 24  Lola Anderson                  9 Mercy              10:06.00 
 25  Malia Fowler                   9 Bay Shore          10:11.36 
 26  Catherine Shaw                 8 Babylon            10:12.70 
 27  Camilla Zugel                  9 Longwood           10:13.01 
 28  Joey Vilardi                   9 West Islip         10:14.70 
 29  Taylor Reilly-Dixon            9 West Islip         10:15.33 
 30  Brielle Tillman                9 Longwood           10:16.68 
 31  Bella Masotti                  9 Mattituck          10:17.50 
 32  Lexi Gabrinowitz               9 Longwood           10:17.96 
 33  Mei Li Johnson                 9 Comsewogue         10:18.54 
 34  Victoria Kozarowitzky          9 Kings Park         10:22.86 
 35  Amanda Dinan                   9 Kings Park         10:22.97 
 36  Laurel Tammany                 9 Patchogue/Me       10:23.00 
 37  Ellen Maguire                  9 Harborfields       10:23.08 
 38  Kaitlyn Smith                  9 Kings Park         10:26.63 
 39  Sarah Kenney                   9 Sayville           10:27.65 
 40  India McKay                    9 Shoreham Wad       10:28.50 
 41  Krysten Tomasic                9 Smithtown          10:29.43 
 42  Hannah Falvey                  9 Patchogue/Me       10:32.00 
 43  Michaela New                   9 Kings Park         10:35.21 
 44  Emma Reidy                     9 Mattituck          10:36.23 
 45  Seraya Adams                   9 Longwood           10:40.67 
 46  Riley Wallace                  7 Islip              10:41.11 
 47  Lili Noah                      9 Harborfields       10:42.20 
 48  Emily Arbuiso                  9 Longwood           10:42.91 
 49  Emma Green                     9 Harborfields       10:43.68 
 50  Jenna Ostrove                  9 West Islip         10:44.10 
 51  Sofia Stirpe                   9 Shoreham Wad       10:44.74 
 52  Giavanna Genna                 9 West Islip         10:46.55 
 53  Marina Kelley-Renda            9 Port Jeffers       10:47.63 
 54  Hannah Blaskiewicz             9 Sayville           10:52.81 
 55  Mary Bader                     9 Smithtown          10:52.95 
 56  Corinne Entenberg              9 Sayville           10:54.40 
 57  Abby Rosato                    9 Mattituck          10:56.58 
 58  Julia Carrera                  9 Mount Sinai        10:58.55 
 59  Liliana Smillie                9 Connetquot         11:00.47 
 60  Kaitlyn McCann                 8 Deer Park          11:01.00 
 61  Kayla Huisman                  9 Sayville           11:02.87 
 62  Caelan Schretzmayer            8 Port Jeffers       11:04.73 
 63  Ava Reid                       9 Longwood           11:06.20 
 64  Sydney Carter                  9 Comsewogue         11:07.21 
 65  Carissa Philips                9 Smithtown          11:07.38 
 66  Jocelyn Gucci                  9 Longwood           11:10.59 
 67  Emily Lamparter                9 Mount Sinai        11:12.54 
 68  Mikayla Oyola                  9 Lindenhurst        11:14.00 
 69  Emily Medina                   9 Connetquot         11:15.18 
 70  Angeline Miraglia              9 Harborfields       11:18.60 
 71  Gianna Riso                    9 Smithtown          11:19.31 
 72  Vivienne Berger                9 West Babylon       11:21.30 
 73  Kathryn Boehm                  9 Kings Park         11:22.20 
 74  Yeinell Minder                 9 Patchogue/Me       11:23.00 
 75  Sydney Flynn                   9 Hauppauge          11:23.28 
 76  Sapphire Perera                9 Port Jeffers       11:23.38 
 77  Mary Kate Gaconnier            9 Sayville           11:24.66 
 78  Nicole Pinkosh                 8 William Floy       11:29.24 
 79  Fynn Haughney                  9 Bay Shore          11:36.99 
 80  Emily Zahalban                 9 Bellport           11:40.00 
 81  Ruth Gonzalez                  9 Bay Shore          11:42.47 
 82  Jazmyne Simpson                9 West Babylon       11:43.55 
 83  Jiselle Inigo-Tolentino        9 Smithtown          11:43.71 
 84  Keera Kittles                  8 Islip              11:46.13 
 85  Zoe Smidt                      9 Longwood           11:46.58 
 86  Ella Rivera                    9 Hauppauge          11:47.60 
 87  Kalista Kahler                 7 Mercy              11:49.50 
 88  Marissa Patlin                 9 Half Hollow        11:54.06 
 89  Gabby Dolan                    9 Patchogue/Me       11:55.00 
 90  Joselyn Osorio                 9 Lindenhurst        11:57.00 
 
Event 5  Girls 2.8 Mile Run (233)
===============================================================================
 Sunken Meadow State Park
 New Course - 21:00 Minutes or Faster
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Katherine Lee                 12 Shoreham Wad       16:00.00 
  2  Roshni Singh                  10 Bay Shore          16:23.00 
  3  Lindsey Dodenhoff             11 Sachem East        16:41.00 
  4  Catherine Farrell             11 Smithtown          16:43.00 
  5  Noreen Guilfoyle              12 Mount Sinai        16:50.00 
  6  Sarah Connelly                10 Mount Sinai        16:51.00 
  7  Hannah Heller                 11 West Babylon       16:58.00 
  8  Melissa Merone                10 Sachem East        17:00.00 
  9  Josephine Critchley            9 West Babylon       17:03.00 
 10  Kaitlyn Chandrika              9 Mount Sinai        17:06.00 
 11  Christina Yakaboski           10 Riverhead          17:15.00 
 12  Klaire Klemens                12 West Islip         17:16.00 
 13  Tara Hauff                    12 West Babylon       17:25.00 
 14  Emily Ginty                   10 Smithtown          17:27.00 
 15  Alexandra Smith               11 Shoreham Wad       17:30.00 
 16  Gabrielle Schneider           11 Smithtown          17:30.50 
 17  Isabella DiPalermo            10 Mount Sinai        17:32.00 
 18  Jenna Newman                  11 Sayville           17:35.00 
 19  Kaitlyn Iocca                 10 Connetquot         17:35.00 
 20  Bridget Roell                 10 Kings Park         17:37.00 
 21  Madison Delzell               11 Bayport/Blue       17:46.00 
 22  Claire Ronan                   9 Comsewogue         17:47.00 
 23  Catherine Surian              11 Bay Shore          17:54.00 
 24  Sydney Carpenter              10 Bay Shore          17:54.00 
 25  Shayna Arrigo                 12 Sachem East        17:55.00 
 26  Kaitlyn Famiglietti           12 Sachem East        17:56.00 
 27  Kayla Bullard                 10 Hauppauge          17:56.70 
 28  Rachel Ruggiero               12 Sachem East        17:57.00 
 29  Margaret McKeever             12 North Babylo       17:59.00 
 30  Kate Manalastas               10 Smithtown          18:05.00 
 31  Shannon Horan                 11 West Islip         18:06.00 
 32  Melody Delzell                11 Bayport/Blue       18:06.00 
 33  Isabella Tarbet                9 East Hampton       18:07.00 
 34  Melissa O'Leary               11 Kings Park         18:07.00 
 35  Isabella Rogler               10 West Islip         18:07.29 
 36  Maggie Ross                   12 Bayport/Blue       18:08.00 
 37  Julia Aurandt                 12 Bayport/Blue       18:10.00 
 38  Emily Cook                     8 Shoreham Wad       18:10.00 
 39  Megan Kielbasa                10 Riverhead          18:10.00 
 40  Alexarae Clark                11 Deer Park          18:11.00 
 41  Liana Paradiso                12 East Hampton       18:12.00 
 42  Bridget Abraldes              10 Sachem East        18:15.00 
 43  Jacqueline Stevens            12 Northport          18:15.00 
 44  Erin Eivers                   11 Harborfields       18:19.00 
 45  Dana Glackin                  12 Harborfields       18:20.00 
 46  Madison Stromski               9 Riverhead          18:20.00 
 47  Allison Reid                   8 Northport          18:21.00 
 48  Kailey Uresk                  12 Harborfields       18:21.00 
 49  Elena Billings                11 Kings Park         18:22.00 
 50  Kayleigh Robinson             11 Mount Sinai        18:22.00 
 51  Ava Engstrom                   9 East Hampton       18:22.00 
 52  Rachel Weber                  10 Sachem East        18:24.00 
 53  Angela Consalazio             12 Sachem East        18:25.00 
 54  Clackett Rebecca              10 Hauppauge          18:27.90 
 55  Anna Pirkl                    12 Bay Shore          18:28.00 
 56  Sophia Trifoli                 9 Bay Shore          18:28.00 
 57  Savanna Brady                  9 Bayport/Blue       18:31.00 
 58  Phoenix Reivers               11 Sayville           18:34.00 
 59  Deanna Beattie                10 Connetquot         18:34.00 
 60  Sandra Vivar                  12 William Floy       18:34.30 
 61  Karina Allen                  11 Comsewogue         18:35.00 
 62  Nicole Garcia                 10 Shoreham Wad       18:35.00 
 63  Madison Ciuffetelli           12 Half Hollow        18:36.00 
 64  Leah Miller                   11 Harborfields       18:36.00 
 65  Samantha Clarke                9 Kings Park         18:38.00 
 66  Isabella Cottone               9 Connetquot         18:38.00 
 67  Amanda Kropp                  12 Northport          18:38.00 
 68  Caitlin O'Hehir               12 Sachem East        18:39.00 
 69  Brianna Pajares               12 Kings Park         18:43.00 
 70  Abby Egan                      9 Kings Park         18:43.00 
 71  Alexa Boniberger               9 West Islip         18:45.34 
 72  Julia Salatti                  9 Kings Park         18:46.00 
 73  Grace Weigele                  9 Walt Whitman       18:47.00 
 74  Payton Maddaloni              10 Mattituck          18:47.00 
 75  Keda Zepherin                 11 Bay Shore          18:48.00 
 76  Kylie Conroy                   9 Mattituck          18:48.00 
 77  Emily Thornton                11 Connetquot         18:49.00 
 78  Linda Pomiranceva              9 Riverhead          18:50.00 
 79  Olivia Pizzuto                12 Riverhead          18:51.00 
 80  Jackie Amato                   9 Westhampton        18:52.00 
 81  Emma Conroy                   10 Riverhead          18:52.00 
 82  Ashley Steedman                9 Westhampton        18:53.00 
 83  Margaret Atwood               12 Sachem East        18:53.00 
 84  Haylie Ferreira               10 Longwood           18:54.78 
 85  Hadley Clayton                11 Huntington         18:55.00 
 86  Rachel Ewanyk                 11 Northport          18:56.00 
 87  Jamie Cozzi                   10 West Babylon       18:57.00 
 88  Ashley Jean-Raymond           12 Copiague           18:58.00 
 89  Emily Hennessy                12 Smithtown          18:59.00 
 90  Tanner Richter                 9 Kings Park         18:59.00 
 91  Hailey Carey                   8 William Floy       18:59.10 
 92  Josie Muratore                 8 Smithtown          19:01.00 
 93  Katrina Barry                 12 Half Hollow        19:01.00 
 94  Natalie Haab                  11 West Babylon       19:03.00 
 95  Katie Cameron                  9 Bay Shore          19:04.00 
 96  Natalia Ruszkowski            10 Riverhead          19:04.00 
 97  Madeline Mowbray              11 Islip              19:04.00 
 98  Miranda Harrigan              12 Stony Brook        19:05.00 
 99  Brianna Christie               9 Bay Shore          19:05.00 
100  Veronica Szygalowicz          10 Lindenhurst        19:06.00 
101  Jessica Grover                11 Half Hollow        19:07.00 
102  Giselle Aparicio              11 Deer Park          19:07.00 
103  Jenna Lehman                  11 Kings Park         19:07.00 
104  Ebelyn Harriman               12 Mount Sinai        19:07.00 
105  Ellie Downey                   9 West Babylon       19:07.00 
106  Keily Rivas                   11 Huntington         19:07.00 
107  Kristen Thomas                12 Islip              19:08.00 
108  Morgan Modica                 12 Harborfields       19:11.00 
109  Rachel Heller                 11 Half Hollow        19:11.00 
110  Valerie Rogel                  9 Huntington         19:11.00 
111  Giavanna Manganello            9 Walt Whitman       19:13.00 
112  Grace Minikel                 11 Bellport           19:14.00 
113  Alexandra McKenzie            12 Huntington         19:14.00 
114  Mary McLaughlin               11 Harborfields       19:15.00 
115  Chelsea Benedict              12 Sachem East        19:15.00 
116  Mackenzie Murphy              12 Sachem East        19:16.00 
117  Sabrinna Mena                  9 Sachem East        19:16.00 
118  Marina Duszak                 12 Connetquot         19:16.00 
119  Gabriella Menendez            10 Brentwood          19:17.00 
120  Olivia Hill                   12 Connetquot         19:18.00 
121  Abigail Gobler                 9 Westhampton        19:18.00 
122  Anna Murphy                    9 Sachem East        19:19.00 
123  Catherine Shaw                 8 Babylon            19:19.00 
124  Christina Coulton             11 Hampton Bays       19:19.00 
125  AlexRae Clark                 11 Deer Park          19:19.00 
126  Nina Bonetti                  12 Bayport/Blue       19:19.00 
127  Zoe Feigel                     9 Bay Shore          19:19.00 
128  Grace Lawlor                  11 Harborfields       19:21.00 
129  Lizzy Papa                    10 Bayport/Blue       19:21.00 
130  Danielle Ohrtman              11 Shoreham Wad       19:21.00 
131  Donisha Jeanty                10 Brentwood          19:21.00 
132  Victoria Kozarowitzky          9 Kings Park         19:23.00 
133  Giana Haubrich                10 Northport          19:25.00 
134  Cheyenne Felician             11 Bay Shore          19:25.00 
135  Samantha Marelli               8 Longwood           19:25.60 
136  Anna Veintimilla              11 North Babylo       19:26.00 
137  Kristina Deraveniere          10 Riverhead          19:27.00 
138  Mary Vermilyea                10 Sayville           19:27.00 
139  Reagan Mullins                11 Islip              19:28.00 
140  Jessica Ihlen                 10 Kings Park         19:29.00 
141  Lilian Neilson                10 Kings Park         19:30.00 
142  Luciana D'Ambrosio             8 Patchogue/Me       19:31.00 
143  Gianna Dickson                 9 Hauppauge          19:31.50 
144  Lexi MacAneney                11 Sachem East        19:36.00 
145  Alyssa Cortes                 11 Sachem East        19:41.00 
146  Emily Venturi                 11 Sachem East        19:41.00 
147  Hailey Troyan                 11 Hampton Bays       19:44.00 
148  Emma Johnsen                  12 Bellport           19:45.00 
149  Lauren Paolucci               12 Sachem East        19:45.00 
150  Deanna McNally                11 Sayville           19:45.00 
151  Moira Mahoney                 12 Sayville           19:46.00 
152  Jessica Moylin                 9 Smithtown          19:46.00 
153  Sabrina Simonetti             11 Bay Shore          19:48.00 
154  Sydney Engel                  12 West Islip         19:48.00 
155  Corinne Entenberg              9 Sayville           19:48.79 
156  Alaina Drennan                10 Connetquot         19:50.00 
157  Shannon McMahon                9 Bayport/Blue       19:52.00 
158  Isadora Petretti              10 Shoreham Wad       19:52.00 
159  Ja'Lenrosa Defilippis         10 North Babylo       19:55.00 
160  Hannah Blaskiewicz             9 Sayville           19:55.24 
161  Nicolette Savattere           10 Patchogue/Me       19:57.00 
162  Caelan Schretzmayer            8 Port Jeffers       19:57.11 
163  Laurel Tammany                 9 Patchogue/Me       19:58.00 
164  Zoe Koenig                    11 Smithtown          19:58.90 
165  Samantha Ford                 10 Longwood           20:00.60 
166  Jessica Schaefer              11 Sachem East        20:01.00 
167  Lexie Moore                   11 Connetquot         20:01.00 
168  Ilona Kaydanov                12 Hauppauge          20:02.10 
169  Catherine Eng                 11 Smithtown          20:04.00 
170  Jennifer Manzanares           12 Rocky Point        20:05.00 
171  Sabrina Iammuno               11 Longwood           20:05.50 
172  Liz Ihm                        9 Lindenhurst        20:07.00 
173  Isabel Cubillo                10 Mount Sinai        20:08.00 
174  Sarah Fuoco                   11 Mount Sinai        20:08.00 
175  Emily Owenburg                11 Smithtown          20:08.00 
176  Brigid Lipari                 12 Sayville           20:10.00 
177  Mikayla Woss                  11 West Islip         20:10.00 
178  Angelina Colon                 9 Sachem East        20:10.00 
179  Marnie Lipton                 12 Northport          20:11.00 
180  Nicole Mroczek                10 Lindenhurst        20:12.00 
181  Julianne Wilson                9 Longwood           20:12.70 
182  Christina Nigro               12 Huntington         20:14.00 
183  Heather Caputo                11 Mount Sinai        20:16.00 
184  Courtney Giattino              9 Sayville           20:17.00 
185  Marcela Araujo                10 Sachem East        20:19.00 
186  Camilla Zugel                  9 Longwood           20:19.65 
187  Mei Li Johnson                 9 Comsewogue         20:21.00 
188  Mary Rose O'Connell           11 Hampton Bays       20:22.00 
189  Morgan VanDyke                12 Northport          20:22.00 
190  Sydney Sherbitsky             10 Sachem East        20:23.00 
191  Lilit Kevorkian               11 Northport          20:23.00 
192  Kaiya Forte-Joyles            10 Smithtown          20:24.00 
193  Sophie Dellacave              11 Huntington         20:25.00 
194  Leslie Torres                 11 West Babylon       20:26.00 
195  Sara Petersen                 10 Comsewogue         20:26.00 
196  Sarah Kenney                   9 Sayville           20:26.00 
197  Caroline Berner               11 Smithtown          20:27.10 
198  Seraya Adams                   9 Longwood           20:28.96 
199  Andrea Martino                11 Connetquot         20:30.00 
200  Marina Kelley-Renda            9 Port Jeffers       20:30.44 
201  Ashley Skibinski              11 West Islip         20:31.00 
202  Julia Fenton                  12 Northport          20:32.00 
203  Ella Siepel                    9 Huntington         20:32.00 
204  Olivia Mincone                11 Northport          20:32.00 
205  Jenna Ostrove                  9 West Islip         20:32.54 
206  Amanda Harnos                 10 Sachem East        20:33.00 
207  Jiachen Lee                   11 Half Hollow        20:33.00 
208  Mary Kate Gaconnier            9 Sayville           20:33.93 
209  Heather Dillon                11 Deer Park          20:34.00 
210  Julia Friedman                11 Northport          20:37.00 
211  Victoria Leonard              10 Brentwood          20:38.00 
212  Kayla McFadden                10 Mount Sinai        20:38.00 
213  Selvi Chhabra                 12 Sachem East        20:38.00 
214  Kayla Huisman                  9 Sayville           20:38.00 
215  Malia Fowler                   9 Bay Shore          20:38.00 
216  Vivienne Berger                9 West Babylon       20:38.23 
217  Cassidy Connelly              12 William Floy       20:40.00 
218  Kylie Magee                   10 West Babylon       20:40.62 
219  Caleigh Capek                 12 Shoreham Wad       20:43.00 
220  Joey Vilardi                   9 West Islip         20:43.75 
221  Kiera Judd                    10 Northport          20:44.00 
222  Julianna Rivera               10 Longwood           20:44.20 
223  Taylor Reilly-Dixon            9 West Islip         20:44.85 
224  Jenni Cabrera                 12 William Floy       20:44.90 
225  India McKay                    9 Shoreham Wad       20:45.00 
226  Mya Darsan                    11 Comsewogue         20:49.00 
227  Rebecca Barnett               12 William Floy       20:52.20 
228  Kaylee Dammers                 9 Huntington         20:53.61 
229  Sonia Cardenas                10 Longwood           20:53.66 
230  Sabrina Duenas                11 Rocky Point        20:54.00 
231  Shaylagh Devlin               12 Kings Park         20:55.00 
232  Kaitlyn McCann                 8 Deer Park          20:58.00 
233  Jissel Colindres              10 Comsewogue         20:59.00 
 
Event 7  Girls 5000 Meter Run (97)
===============================================================================
 Sunken Meadow State Park
 23:00 Minutes or Faster
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Katherine Lee                 12 Shoreham Wad       18:24.45 
  2  Sarah Connelly                10 Mount Sinai        19:18.20 
  3  Roshni Singh                  10 Bay Shore          19:26.84 
  4  Kaitlyn Chandrika              9 Mount Sinai        19:32.41 
  5  Gabrielle Schneider           11 Smithtown          19:36.45 
  6  Noreen Guilfoyle              12 Mount Sinai        19:43.24 
  7  Catherine Farrell             11 Smithtown          19:51.75 
  8  Klaire Klemens                12 West Islip         19:57.67 
  9  Lindsey Gallagher             12 Shelter Isla       20:09.81 
 10  Alexandra Smith               11 Shoreham Wad       20:10.21 
 11  Tara Hauff                    12 West Babylon       20:12.89 
 12  Emily Ginty                   10 Smithtown          20:14.94 
 13  Josephine Critchley            9 West Babylon       20:16.16 
 14  Hannah Heller                 11 West Babylon       20:30.45 
 15  Isabella DiPalermo            10 Mount Sinai        20:37.60 
 16  Jenna Newman                  11 Sayville           20:48.66 
 17  Emily Cook                     8 Shoreham Wad       20:53.71 
 18  Bridget Roell                 10 Kings Park         20:55.07 
 19  Sandra Vivar                  12 William Floy       21:02.71 
 20  Catherine Surian              11 Bay Shore          21:11.52 
 21  Nicole Garcia                 10 Shoreham Wad       21:14.93 
 22  Clackett Rebecca              10 Hauppauge          21:20.63 
 23  Sophia Trifoli                 9 Bay Shore          21:21.47 
 24  Margaret McKeever             12 North Babylo       21:25.00 
 25  Kate Manalastas               10 Smithtown          21:26.33 
 26  Liana Paradiso                12 East Hampton       21:29.00 
 27  Alexarae Clark                11 Deer Park          21:29.55 
 28  Sydney Carpenter              10 Bay Shore          21:31.43 
 29  Kaitlyn Iocca                 10 Connetquot         21:31.50 
 30  Claire Ronan                   9 Comsewogue         21:31.66 
 31  Isabella Tarbet                9 East Hampton       21:32.00 
 32  Shannon Horan                 11 West Islip         21:32.96 
 33  Anna Pirkl                    12 Bay Shore          21:34.58 
 34  Danelle Rose                  10 Miller Place       21:36.24 
 35  Katie Cameron                  9 Bay Shore          21:39.55 
 36  Mary Vermilyea                10 Sayville           21:42.91 
 37  Grace Minikel                 11 Bellport           21:45.00 
 38  Kayleigh Robinson             11 Mount Sinai        21:45.32 
 39  Ava Engstrom                   9 East Hampton       21:46.00 
 40  Kayla Bullard                 10 Hauppauge          21:47.31 
 41  Keda Zepherin                 11 Bay Shore          21:49.71 
 42  Isabella Rogler               10 West Islip         21:50.78 
 43  Emma Gallagher                10 Shelter Isla       21:59.75 
 44  Melissa O'Leary               11 Kings Park         22:00.42 
 45  Dana Glackin                  12 Harborfields       22:01.50 
 46  Alexa Boniberger               9 West Islip         22:01.96 
 47  Elena Billings                11 Kings Park         22:02.13 
 48  Olivia Lynch                  10 Southold           22:04.00 
 49  Samantha Clarke                9 Kings Park         22:06.16 
 50  Jacqueline Stevens            12 Northport          22:07.00 
 51  Giselle Aparicio              11 Deer Park          22:07.89 
 52  Kristen Thomas                12 Islip              22:09.09 
 53  Nicolette Savattere           10 Patchogue/Me       22:13.00 
 54  Sarah Kenney                   9 Sayville           22:13.25 
 55  Grace Hayes                   10 Mercy              22:16.30 
 56  Erin Eivers                   11 Harborfields       22:17.44 
 57  Veronica Szygalowicz          10 Lindenhurst        22:18.00 
 58  Phoenix Reivers               11 Sayville           22:18.22 
 59  Jamie Cozzi                   10 West Babylon       22:19.29 
 60  Courtney Giattino              9 Sayville           22:19.85 
 61  Nevaeh Kallon                 10 Middle Count       22:20.00 
 62  Keily Rivas                   11 Huntington         22:20.64 
 63  Emily Hennessy                12 Smithtown          22:21.71 
 64  Madison Ciuffetelli           12 Half Hollow        22:22.14 
 65  Karina Allen                  11 Comsewogue         22:22.45 
 66  Hadley Clayton                11 Huntington         22:23.22 
 67  Brianna Christie               9 Bay Shore          22:24.42 
 68  Deanna Beattie                10 Connetquot         22:24.80 
 69  Sabrina Simonetti             11 Bay Shore          22:26.57 
 70  Leah Miller                   11 Harborfields       22:27.21 
 71  Brianna Pajares               12 Kings Park         22:29.07 
 72  Gabriella Menendez            10 Brentwood          22:29.30 
 73  Emily Thornton                11 Connetquot         22:30.80 
 74  Gianna Dickson                 9 Hauppauge          22:31.83 
 75  Zoe Feigel                     9 Bay Shore          22:34.96 
 76  Josie Muratore                 8 Smithtown          22:36.71 
 77  Payton Maddaloni              10 Mattituck          22:38.85 
 78  Mary McLaughlin               11 Harborfields       22:40.14 
 79  Ebelyn Harriman               12 Mount Sinai        22:40.64 
 80  Sophie Dellacave              11 Huntington         22:42.20 
 81  Moira Mahoney                 12 Sayville           22:43.96 
 82  Brigid Lipari                 12 Sayville           22:45.96 
 83  Kailey Uresk                  12 Harborfields       22:45.96 
 84  Kylie Conroy                   9 Mattituck          22:46.62 
 85  Kalliopi Gasparis             11 Miller Place       22:47.34 
 86  Danielle Ohrtman              11 Shoreham Wad       22:48.96 
 87  Natalie Haab                  11 West Babylon       22:49.46 
 88  Christina Coulton             11 Hampton Bays       22:51.14 
 89  Isadora Petretti              10 Shoreham Wad       22:52.12 
 90  Jenna Lehman                  11 Kings Park         22:53.24 
 91  Deanna McNally                11 Sayville           22:53.89 
 92  Ellie Downey                   9 West Babylon       22:55.17 
 93  Rachel Ewanyk                 11 Northport          22:56.00 
 94  Luciana D'Ambrosio             8 Patchogue/Me       22:57.00 
 95  Cheyenne Felician             11 Bay Shore          22:57.69 
 96  Lola Anderson                  9 Mercy              22:59.80 
 97  Alexandra McKenzie            12 Huntington         22:59.99 
 
Event 9  Girls 1.5 Mile Run VC (12)
===============================================================================
 Van Cortlandt Park
 12:00 Minutes or Faster
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jessica Moylin                 9 Smithtown           7:20.00 
  2  Tanner Richter                 9 Kings Park          7:37.09 
  3  Josie Muratore                 8 Smithtown           7:37.70 
  4  Victoria Kozarowitzky          9 Kings Park          7:56.00 
  5  Kaitlyn Smith                  9 Kings Park          8:16.40 
  6  Gianna Riso                    9 Smithtown           8:25.70 
  7  Krysten Tomasic                9 Smithtown           8:26.80 
  8  Mary Bader                     9 Smithtown           8:27.30 
  9  Carissa Philips                9 Smithtown           8:39.00 
 10  Jiselle Inigo-Tolentino        9 Smithtown           9:03.50 
 11  Kathryn Boehm                  9 Kings Park          9:10.80 
 12  Emily Penna                    9 Smithtown          10:09.30 
 
Event 11  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC (23)
===============================================================================
 Van Cortlandt Park
 18:00 minutes or faster
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Katherine Lee                 12 Shoreham Wad       14:25.00 
  2  Catherine Farrell             11 Smithtown          15:11.30 
  3  Gabrielle Schneider           11 Smithtown          15:48.20 
  4  Emily Ginty                   10 Smithtown          15:48.80 
  5  Klaire Klemens                12 West Islip         15:54.25 
  6  Alexandra Smith               11 Shoreham Wad       16:07.40 
  7  Jenna Newman                  11 Sayville           16:09.80 
  8  Bridget Roell                 10 Kings Park         16:22.08 
  9  Kate Manalastas               10 Smithtown          16:34.30 
 10  Shannon Horan                 11 West Islip         16:42.20 
 11  Sandra Vivar                  12 William Floy       16:47.50 
 12  Emily Cook                     8 Shoreham Wad       16:50.10 
 13  Elena Billings                11 Kings Park         17:04.00 
 14  Isabella Rogler               10 West Islip         17:08.70 
 15  Emily Hennessy                12 Smithtown          17:13.40 
 16  Samantha Clarke                9 Kings Park         17:16.07 
 17  Mary Vermilyea                10 Sayville           17:20.70 
 18  Danielle Ohrtman              11 Shoreham Wad       17:40.00 
 19  Abby Egan                      9 Kings Park         17:41.04 
 20  Melissa O'Leary               11 Kings Park         17:41.08 
 21  Alexa Boniberger               9 West Islip         17:49.70 
 22  Julia Salatti                  9 Kings Park         17:58.03 
 23  Brigid Lipari                 12 Sayville           17:59.50