Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Section XI Cross Country Best of Season - 10/19/2018              
                 Sunken Meadow State Park - VanCortlandt Park                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 3  Girls 1.47 Mile Run (60)
===============================================================================
 Sunken Meadow State Park
 Bridge/Snake/Moat
 11:00 Minutes or Faster
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kylie Kuhn                     9 Deer Park           9:02.72 
  2  Shannon Hieber                 8 West Babylon        9:03.41 
  3  Gianna Marquez                 9 Deer Park           9:05.67 
  4  Katie Richardson               8 Kings Park          9:28.16 
  5  Caroline Delacrausaz           8 West Babylon        9:28.60 
  6  Makenna Morton                 9 Smithtown           9:31.25 
  7  Emily Cook                     9 Shoreham Wad        9:31.56 
  8  Catherine Shaw                 9 Babylon             9:35.66 
  9  Caelan Schretzmayer            9 Port Jeffers        9:36.32 
 10  Alexandra Kelly                8 Hauppauge           9:45.58 
 11  Colleen Ohrtman                8 Shoreham Wad        9:47.33 
 12  Josie Muratore                 9 Smithtown           9:56.34 
 13  Meagan Erlwein                 9 Patchogue/Me        9:58.04 
 14  Ciara Delacrausaz              8 West Babylon        9:59.83 
 15  Brennyn Veit                   9 Port Jeffers       10:04.96 
 16  Riley Wallace                  8 Islip              10:07.16 
 17  Emily Stritzl                  9 Kings Park         10:09.91 
 18  Erin Gillespie                 9 Smithtown          10:11.13 
 19  Jahnaya Sinclair               9 William Floy       10:13.44 
 20  Brooke Bond                    9 Sachem North       10:15.00 
 21  Kaylie Green                   9 Patchogue/Me       10:15.21 
 22  Alexa Dobbs                    8 Hauppauge          10:16.73 
 23  Aria Reilly                    8 Mount Sinai        10:18.89 
 24  Laylin Horvath                 9 West Islip         10:20.82 
 25  Emma Hren                      9 East Hampton       10:22.00 
 26  Emme Terranova                 9 Northport          10:23.15 
 27  Violet Gordon                  9 Bellport           10:27.00 
 28  Julia Sue-Kam-Ling             9 Smithtown          10:28.55 
 29  Nicole Pinkosh                 9 William Floy       10:32.38 
 30  Christina Billings             9 Kings Park         10:32.79 
 31  Jillian McFadden               9 Mount Sinai        10:35.48 
 32  Maddie-Lynn McKiernan          8 Shoreham Wad       10:37.93 
 33  Isabella Fiore                 9 Middle Count       10:38.00 
 34  Marina Bak                     9 Harborfields       10:41.00 
 35  Brianne Turner                 9 Hhh East           10:41.49 
 36  Kyra Franks                    9 Mount Sinai        10:41.60 
 37  Hailey Trizulino               8 Islip              10:45.12 
 38  Eve Hadzikostas                8 William Floy       10:46.67 
 39  Lily O'Brien                   9 Hauppauge          10:47.60 
 40  Julianna Haab                  8 West Babylon       10:47.90 
 41  Farrah Wengler                 8 West Babylon       10:49.33 
 42  Bianca Kusko                   9 Smithtown          10:49.80 
 43  Jacqueline Shaffer             9 Smithtown          10:50.16 
 44  Olivia Wolf                    9 Kings Park         10:50.17 
 45  Chiara Henselder               9 Hauppauge          11:02.40 
 46  Reese Coughlin                 7 Hauppauge          11:03.00 
 47  Syndney Wong                   9 Kings Park         11:03.14 
 48  Natalia LeSassier              9 Hhh East           11:05.49 
 49  Sofia Aguilar                  9 West Babylon       11:10.36 
 50  Isabella Snyder                9 Middle Count       11:16.00 
 51  Orchid Delaleu                 9 West Babylon       11:16.07 
 52  Ava Niemczyk                   9 Hhh East           11:16.49 
 53  Aerin Sorice                   9 Hhh East           11:17.49 
 54  Nicole Schwartz                9 Smithtown          11:19.53 
 55  Arianna Tandazo                9 Hauppauge          11:20.88 
 56  Skyler Turner                  9 Hhh East           11:30.12 
 57  Jensen Herbst                  9 Smithtown          11:46.07 
 58  Paige Satchwill                9 Smithtown          11:48.48 
 59  Isabella Calderon              9 Kings Park         11:48.65 
 60  Kate Rubino                    8 Mount Sinai        11:49.50 
 
Event 5  Girls 2.8 Mile Run (135)
===============================================================================
 Sunken Meadow State Park
 New Course  -  21:00 minutes or faster
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sarah Connelly                11 Mount Sinai        16:29.00 
  2  Emily Ginty                   11 Smithtown          17:15.00 
  3  Alexandra Smith               12 Shoreham Wad       17:16.00 
  4  Jenna Newman                  12 Sayville           17:26.00 
  5  Catherine Farrell             12 Smithtown          17:27.50 
  6  Gabrielle Schneider           12 Smithtown          17:27.50 
  7  Danelle Rose                  11 Miller Place       17:29.20 
  8  Nicole Garcia                 11 Shoreham Wad       17:30.00 
  9  Kaitlyn Chandrika             10 Mount Sinai        17:42.00 
 10  Josephine Critchley           10 West Babylon       17:50.00 
 11  Bridget Roell                 11 Kings Park         17:50.00 
 12  Kylie Kuhn                     9 Deer Park          17:58.00 
 13  Gianna Marquez                 9 Deer Park          18:01.00 
 14  Kaitlyn Iocca                 11 Connetquot         18:04.00 
 15  Isabella DiPalermo            11 Mount Sinai        18:04.00 
 16  Isabella Rogler               11 West Islip         18:06.00 
 17  Grace Minikel                 12 Bellport           18:10.00 
 18  Hadley Clayton                12 Huntington         18:11.00 
 19  Hannah Heller                 12 West Babylon       18:12.00 
 20  Claire Ronan                  10 Comsewogue         18:13.00 
 21  Rebecca Clackett              11 Hauppauge          18:14.00 
 22  Valerie Rogel                 10 Huntington         18:18.00 
 23  Natalie Haab                  12 West Babylon       18:22.00 
 24  Allison Reid                   9 Northport          18:31.00 
 25  Isabella Cottone              10 Connetquot         18:34.00 
 26  Grace Weigele                 10 Walt Whitman       18:36.00 
 27  Gianna Dickson                10 Hauppauge          18:42.00 
 28  Aileen Schretzmayer           12 Port Jeffers       18:48.00 
 29  Jessica Ihlen                 11 Kings Park         18:49.00 
 30  Shannon Hieber                 8 West Babylon       18:52.00 
 31  Abby Egan                     10 Kings Park         18:52.00 
 32  Gabriella Menendez            11 Brentwood          18:52.90 
 33  Marissa Degni                 11 Middle Count       18:57.00 
 34  Erin Eivers                   12 Harborfields       18:57.00 
 35  Deanna Beattie                11 Connetquot         18:57.00 
 36  Courtney Giattino             10 Sayville           19:02.00 
 37  Laurel Tammany                10 Patchogue/Me       19:05.00 
 38  Ella Siepel                   10 Huntington         19:06.00 
 39  Katie Richardson               8 Kings Park         19:07.00 
 40  Deanna McNally                12 Sayville           19:07.00 
 41  Karina Allen                  12 Comsewogue         19:08.00 
 42  Emily Cook                     9 Shoreham Wad       19:09.00 
 43  Emma Gallagher                11 Shelter Isla       19:11.00 
 44  Ja'lenRose DeFilippis         11 West Babylon       19:11.00 
 45  Kayleigh Robinson             12 Mount Sinai        19:12.00 
 46  Rachel Ewanyk                 12 Northport          19:14.00 
 47  Mary McLaughlin               12 Harborfields       19:15.00 
 48  Samantha Groark               11 John Glenn         19:16.00 
 49  Caelan Schretzmayer            9 Port Jeffers       19:20.00 
 50  Jamie Cozzi                   11 West Babylon       19:21.00 
 51  Keily Rivas                   12 Huntington         19:23.00 
 52  Makenna Morton                 9 Smithtown          19:23.80 
 53  Elena Billings                12 Kings Park         19:26.00 
 54  Danielle Ohrtman              12 Shoreham Wad       19:26.00 
 55  Alexarae Clark                12 Deer Park          19:26.00 
 56  Kayla Bullard                 11 Hauppauge          19:26.10 
 57  Jessica Moylan                10 Smithtown          19:26.70 
 58  Samantha Clarke               10 Kings Park         19:29.00 
 59  Tanner Richter                10 Kings Park         19:29.00 
 60  Giselle Aparicio              12 Deer Park          19:29.00 
 61  Josie Muratore                 9 Smithtown          19:31.60 
 62  Meagan Erlwein                 9 Patchogue/Me       19:40.00 
 63  Hannah Blaskiewicz            10 Sayville           19:40.00 
 64  Anna Perz                      9 Harborfields       19:40.00 
 65  Colleen Ohrtman                8 Shoreham Wad       19:42.00 
 66  Donisha Jeanty                11 Brentwood          19:42.50 
 67  Sydney Gilmore                10 Northport          19:43.00 
 68  Giana Haubrich                11 Northport          19:43.00 
 69  Madeline Mowbray              12 Islip              19:43.00 
 70  Caroline Delacrausaz           8 West Babylon       19:43.00 
 71  Melissa O'Leary               12 Kings Park         19:45.00 
 72  Emily Owenburg                12 Smithtown          19:48.10 
 73  Catherine Eng                 12 Smithtown          19:48.40 
 74  Rachel Heller                 12 Hhh East           19:49.00 
 75  Sara Peterson                 11 Comsewogue         19:50.00 
 76  Corinne Entenberg             10 Sayville           19:50.00 
 77  Catherine Carillo             11 Mount Sinai        19:52.00 
 78  Shannon Moleti                11 Hauppauge          19:53.10 
 79  Mya Darsan                    12 Comsewogue         19:56.00 
 80  Reese Coughlin                 7 Hauppauge          19:57.00 
 81  Ellen Maguire                 10 Harborfields       19:59.00 
 82  Isadora Petretti              11 Shoreham Wad       20:00.00 
 83  Jenna Lehman                  12 Kings Park         20:00.00 
 84  Sarah Kenney                  10 Sayville           20:02.00 
 85  Amy Magagnoli                 11 Islip              20:02.00 
 86  Reagan Mullins                12 Islip              20:04.00 
 87  Nicole Shaffery               10 Northport          20:04.00 
 88  Caitlyn Sternberg             11 Miller Place       20:05.30 
 89  Grace Lawlor                  12 Harborfields       20:08.00 
 90  Alexandra Kelly                8 Hauppauge          20:13.00 
 91  Leah Miller                   12 Harborfields       20:13.00 
 92  Kaylie Green                   9 Patchogue/Me       20:14.00 
 93  Carlotta Dieckmann            10 Kings Park         20:17.00 
 94  Audrey Joseph                 11 Connetquot         20:19.00 
 95  Natalia Cuttler               11 Islip              20:19.00 
 96  Riley Wallace                  8 Islip              20:21.00 
 97  Mei Li Johnson                10 Comsewogue         20:21.00 
 98  Amanda Poggioli               11 Deer Park          20:21.00 
 99  Erin Hayes                    11 Northport          20:28.00 
100  Kate Manalastas               11 Smithtown          20:28.20 
101  Callaghan Babcock              9 Sayville           20:29.00 
102  Julissa Hernandez             11 Brentwood          20:30.00 
103  Anna Veintimilla              12 North Babylo       20:32.00 
104  Olivia DiPalermo              11 Mount Sinai        20:33.00 
105  Audrey Ryan                    9 Northport          20:34.00 
106  Ava Niemczyk                   9 Hhh East           20:35.00 
107  Kylie Magee                   11 West Babylon       20:35.00 
108  Jiachen Lee                   12 Hhh East           20:37.00 
109  Lilian Neilson                11 Kings Park         20:37.00 
110  Victoria Leonard              11 Brentwood          20:40.30 
111  Marissa Patlin                10 Hhh East           20:41.00 
112  Marina Bak                     9 Harborfields       20:42.00 
113  Naomi Desire                  12 William Floy       20:42.00 
114  Ciara Delacrausaz              8 West Babylon       20:42.00 
115  McCann Kaitlyn                 9 Deer Park          20:43.00 
116  Alanis Gonzalez                9 William Floy       20:43.00 
117  Kaiya Forte-Joyles            11 Smithtown          20:43.90 
118  Lauren Murphy                  9 Connetquot         20:44.00 
119  India McKay                   10 Shoreham Wad       20:44.00 
120  Kristen Lightbourne           10 Harborfields       20:46.00 
121  Marissa Bunk                  12 Smithtown          20:46.90 
122  Julia Salatti                 10 Kings Park         20:47.00 
123  Gabriella Ciccarelli          11 Connetquot         20:47.00 
124  Danielle Mank                 12 Harborfields       20:50.00 
125  Marni Kahn                    12 Hhh East           20:52.00 
126  Kyrsten Tomasic               10 Smithtown          20:52.30 
127  Mackenzie Cummings            11 Islip              20:53.00 
128  Alexandra Katz                12 Harborfields       20:53.00 
129  Nicolette Savattere           11 Patchogue/Me       20:54.00 
130  Brianna Quartararo            12 Comsewogue         20:54.00 
131  Theresa Lamia                 10 Miller Place       20:54.50 
132  Sydney Carter                 10 Comsewogue         20:57.00 
133  Rebecca Hardie                11 John Glenn         20:59.00 
134  Brianne Turner                 9 Hhh East           20:59.00 
135  Hailey Trizulino               8 Islip              21:00.00 
 
Event 7  Girls 5000 Meter Run (64)
===============================================================================
 Sunken Meadow State Park
 23:00 minutes or faster
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sarah Connelly                11 Mount Sinai        18:34.72 
  2  Gabrielle Schneider           12 Smithtown          19:43.21 
  3  Catherine Farrell             12 Smithtown          19:44.66 
  4  Kaitlyn Chandrika             10 Mount Sinai        19:46.18 
  5  Jordyn McDonnell              12 Sachem North       19:53.00 
  6  Alexandra Smith               12 Shoreham Wad       20:08.33 
  7  Danelle Rose                  11 Miller Place       20:11.63 
  8  Emily Ginty                   11 Smithtown          20:15.74 
  9  Molly Ramirez                 11 Sachem North       20:17.00 
 10  Bridget Roell                 11 Kings Park         20:28.32 
 11  Isabella DiPalermo            11 Mount Sinai        20:33.88 
 12  Hannah Heller                 12 West Babylon       20:39.21 
 13  Josephine Critchley           10 West Babylon       20:43.46 
 14  Nicole Garcia                 11 Shoreham Wad       20:51.25 
 15  Isabella Rogler               11 West Islip         21:06.40 
 16  Ava Engstrom                  10 East Hampton       21:09.00 
 17  Gianna Marquez                 9 Deer Park          21:10.36 
 18  Claire Ronan                  10 Comsewogue         21:12.41 
 19  Natalia Nowakowski            11 Hhh East           21:13.88 
 20  Kylie Kuhn                     9 Deer Park          21:22.29 
 21  Rebecca Clackett              11 Hauppauge          21:25.14 
 22  Juliet Felice                 10 Bellport           21:35.00 
 23  Natalie Haab                  12 West Babylon       21:35.01 
 24  Valerie Rogel                 10 Huntington         21:38.69 
 25  Kaitlyn Iocca                 11 Connetquot         21:39.20 
 26  Marissa Degni                 11 Middle Count       21:40.00 
 27  Makenna Morton                 9 Smithtown          21:41.10 
 28  Grace Minikel                 12 Bellport           21:56.00 
 29  Abby Egan                     10 Kings Park         21:56.76 
 30  Bella Tarbet                  10 East Hampton       21:59.00 
 31  Gianna Dickson                10 Hauppauge          21:59.03 
 32  Samantha Groark               11 John Glenn         22:03.00 
 33  Penelope Greene               10 Pierson            22:05.71 
 34  Kayleigh Robinson             12 Mount Sinai        22:07.43 
 35  Isabella Cottone              10 Connetquot         22:10.90 
 36  Jessica Ihlen                 11 Kings Park         22:12.20 
 37  Olivia Lynch                  11 Southold           22:14.00 
 38  Erin Eivers                   12 Harborfields       22:15.48 
 39  Ella Siepel                   10 Huntington         22:17.83 
 40  Tanner Richter                10 Kings Park         22:19.43 
 41  Maryssa Smith                 11 Bellport           22:23.00 
 42  Mary McLaughlin               12 Harborfields       22:23.84 
 43  Elena Billings                12 Kings Park         22:27.68 
 44  Katie Richardson               8 Kings Park         22:27.96 
 45  Hadley Clayton                12 Huntington         22:28.99 
 46  Shannon Hieber                 8 West Babylon       22:30.32 
 47  Aileen Schretzmayer           12 Port Jeffers       22:31.85 
 48  Samantha Clarke               10 Kings Park         22:33.50 
 49  Melissa O'Leary               12 Kings Park         22:40.80 
 50  Alexarae Clark                12 Deer Park          22:41.66 
 51  Karina Allen                  12 Comsewogue         22:43.30 
 52  Michelle Gagliardo            12 Southampton        22:45.00 
 53  Ja'lenRose DeFilippis         11 West Babylon       22:51.35 
 54  Josie Muratore                 9 Smithtown          22:51.67 
 55  Analiese Fabrizi              10 Sachem North       22:52.00 
 56  Emily Owenburg                12 Smithtown          22:53.60 
 57  Kayla Bullard                 11 Hauppauge          22:55.24 
 58  Rachel Heller                 12 Hhh East           22:56.30 
 59  Shannon Moleti                11 Hauppauge          22:56.38 
 60  Gabriella Menendez            11 Brentwood          22:56.47 
 61  Catherine Eng                 12 Smithtown          22:57.04 
 62  Giselle Aparicio              12 Deer Park          22:58.66 
 63  Madeline Mowbray              12 Islip              22:59.40 
 64  Julissa Hernandez             11 Brentwood          23:00.00 
 
Event 9  Girls 1.5 Mile Run VC (9)
===============================================================================
 12:00 minutes or faster
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Makenna Morton                 9 Smithtown           7:34.20 
  2  Josie Muratore                 9 Smithtown           7:41.40 
  3  Erin Gillespie                 9 Smithtown           8:04.80 
  4  Julia Sue-Kam-Ling             9 Smithtown           8:19.80 
  5  Bianca Kusko                   9 Smithtown           8:24.90 
  6  Jacqueline Shaffer             9 Smithtown           8:30.10 
  7  Nicole Schwartz                9 Smithtown           9:04.80 
  8  Paige Satchwill                9 Smithtown           9:12.10 
  9  Jensen Herbst                  9 Smithtown          10:11.50 
 
Event 11  Girls 2.5 Mile Run VC (14)
===============================================================================
 18:00 minutes or faster
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Gabrielle Schneider           12 Smithtown          15:34.30 
  2  Catherine Farrell             12 Smithtown          15:40.50 
  3  Emily Ginty                   11 Smithtown          15:41.90 
  4  Bridget Roell                 11 Kings Park         15:56.60 
  5  Valerie Rogel                 10 Huntington         16:42.10 
  6  Abby Egan                     10 Kings Park         16:44.80 
  7  Katie Richardson               8 Kings Park         16:45.30 
  8  Isabella Rogler               11 West Islip         16:54.45 
  9  Hadley Clayton                12 Huntington         17:06.30 
 10  Tanner Richter                10 Kings Park         17:10.30 
 11  Ella Siepel                   10 Huntington         17:21.60 
 12  Catherine Eng                 12 Smithtown          17:26.10 
 13  Elena Billings                12 Kings Park         17:26.90 
 14  Melissa O'Leary               12 Kings Park         17:43.10