Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Section XI Cross Country Best of Season - 11/19/2017              
                 Sunken Meadow State Park - VanCortlandt Park                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 4  Boys 1.47 Mile Run (81)
===============================================================================
 Sunken Meadow State Park
 Bridge/Snake/Moat
 11:00 Minutes or Faster
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cooper Schoch                  9 Port Jeffers        7:44.00 
  2  Grant Samara                   9 Port Jeffers        7:47.00 
  3  Nick Scheiner                  9 Bellport            7:52.76 
  4  Gavin Ehlers                   8 Westhampton         7:57.27 
  5  George Maidhof                 9 Smithtown           7:57.95 
  6  Aiden Heller                   9 Huntington          8:00.03 
  7  Brian Veit                     9 Port Jeffers        8:01.00 
  8  Joseph Zimbler                 9 Smithtown           8:02.49 
  9  alec rees                      9 Harborfields        8:06.24 
 10  Alex Triolo                    9 Smithtown           8:12.25 
 11  Garrett Gabri                  9 Bellport            8:13.51 
 12  Fletcher Hozven                9 Ward Melvill        8:18.00 
 13  Jacob Veeder                   9 Walt Whitman        8:22.00 
 14  Owen Okst                      9 Port Jeffers        8:22.00 
 15  Anthony Petrillo               9 Ward Melvill        8:23.00 
 16  David Carlson                  9 Bellport            8:24.47 
 17  Jonathan Engelhardt            9 Kings Park          8:25.06 
 18  Luke Hauff                     9 West Babylon        8:25.40 
 19  Justin Tedosschi               9 Connetquot          8:26.20 
 20  Jack Chitkara                  9 Ward Melvill        8:31.00 
 21  jake rivoir                    9 Harborfields        8:31.81 
 22  Declan Cumming                 9 Kings Park          8:33.05 
 23  Gregory Robinson               9 Mount Sinai         8:33.87 
 24  Matthew Brunet                 9 Walt Whitman        8:34.50 
 25  Caleb Ball                     9 Kings Park          8:35.35 
 26  Mikko Negroponte               9 East Hampton        8:35.40 
 27  Asher Waller                   9 Bellport            8:36.30 
 28  Carlos Martinez                9 Huntington          8:38.91 
 29  James Lenihan                  9 Longwood            8:39.00 
 30  Nicholas Han                   9 Hhh East            8:39.39 
 31  Michael Han                    9 Hhh East            8:40.10 
 32  Minseob Kim                    9 Ward Melvill        8:42.00 
 33  Darren Spielman                9 Hhh East            8:43.39 
 34  Anthony Pearl                  9 Mount Sinai         8:46.99 
 35  Rob Viola                      9 Connetquot          8:47.56 
 36  Benjamin Nichols               9 Smithtown           8:47.60 
 37  Manny Vilar                    9 East Hampton        8:49.00 
 38  Matthew Yakaboski              9 Riverhead           8:49.51 
 39  Isaiah James                   9 Huntington          8:53.38 
 40  Ethan Herschander              9 Ward Melvill        8:55.00 
 41  Cristian Espitia               8 West Babylon        8:55.47 
 42  ryan nickerson                 9 Harborfields        8:57.08 
 43  Evander Mazzella               9 Middle Count        8:59.50 
 44  Ayden Concannon                9 Riverhead           9:00.06 
 45  Nick Werner                    9 Connetquot          9:00.45 
 46  Liam Sabo                      9 Mount Sinai         9:00.84 
 47  JO Derosa                      9 Connetquot          9:01.20 
 48  Kyle Lutz                      9 Walt Whitman        9:01.30 
 49  David Adler                    9 Smithtown           9:01.35 
 50  Miguelanje Tineo Reyes         9 Comsewogue          9:01.58 
 51  Kyle Kruse                     9 Bellport            9:01.95 
 52  Mike Hippler                   9 Connetquot          9:03.09 
 53  David Marroquin - Lopez        9 Huntington          9:05.49 
 54  Gavin Stumpf                   9 Longwood            9:08.00 
 55  Jonah Solomon                  9 Ward Melvill        9:11.00 
 56  John Leary                     9 West Babylon        9:11.14 
 57  Jonal Poueriet                 9 Bellport            9:12.87 
 58  John McParland                 9 Middle Count        9:13.90 
 59  Part Shah                      9 Hhh West            9:21.99 
 60  Benjamin Catanzaro             9 Riverhead           9:24.97 
 61  Cornell Sneed                  9 William Floy        9:26.72 
 62  Owen Gaskill                   9 Babylon             9:28.60 
 63  William Green                  9 Riverhead           9:28.83 
 64  Seamus Hannan                  9 Huntington          9:31.70 
 65  Connor Brennan                 9 Riverhead           9:35.60 
 66  Paul Zampieron                 9 Comsewogue          9:36.81 
 67  Thomas Chauvin                 9 West Babylon        9:38.56 
 68  Justin Schwender               9 Bellport            9:44.91 
 69  Logan Ferrari                  9 Longwood            9:47.00 
 70  Anthony Chen                   9 Mount Sinai         9:54.15 
 71  Zachary Pino                   9 Bellport            9:54.49 
 72  John Yeamans                   9 Mount Sinai         9:57.68 
 73  Haydn Rath                     9 Mount Sinai        10:00.27 
 74  Tom Breaton                    9 Walt Whitman       10:04.40 
 75  Michael Coppi                  9 Ward Melvill       10:08.00 
 76  Sever Radu                     9 Connetquot         10:13.62 
 77  Anthony Liotta                 9 Ward Melvill       10:20.00 
 78  Vincent Bryors                 9 William Floy       10:31.09 
 79  Micah Cooper                   9 Connetquot         10:34.63 
 80  Frank Aiello                   9 Connetquot         10:38.87 
 81  Jonathan Pouriet               9 Bellport           10:54.84 
 
Event 6  Boys 2.8 Mile Run CC (316)
===============================================================================
 Sunken Meadow State Park
 New Course - 18:00 Minutes or Faster
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Isaiah Claiborne              12 Northport          14:18.00 
  2  Dan O'Connor                  12 Northport          14:19.00 
  3  Joshua Green                  12 Shelter Isla       14:27.00 
  4  Nicholas Cipolla              12 Smithtown          14:30.00 
  5  Aiden Smyth                   12 Walt Whitman       14:32.00 
  6  Brendon Zeng                  12 Commack            14:34.00 
  7  Eric Zulkofske                12 Ward Melvill       14:36.00 
  8  Vinny Trippi                  11 Sachem North       14:38.00 
  9  Elijah Claiborne              12 Northport          14:43.00 
 10  Thomas Fodor                  10 Northport          14:43.00 
 11  Sean Ryan                     11 Northport          14:43.00 
 12  Dan Czop                      11 Commack            14:44.00 
 13  Tom Cirrito                   10 Miller Place       14:44.00 
 14  Carlos Santos                 12 Patchogue/Me       14:45.00 
 15  Vidit Parikh                  11 Sachem North       14:50.00 
 16  Ryan Fowkes                   11 East Hampton       14:52.00 
 17  Sean Smyth                    12 Walt Whitman       14:53.00 
 18  Matthew Maidhof               12 Smithtown          14:56.00 
 19  Joseph Krause                 11 Shoreham Wad       15:00.00 
 20  Nicholas DeFelice             11 Smithtown          15:00.00 
 21  David Cabello                 11 Smithtown          15:01.00 
 22  Chris Nienburg                11 Ward Melvill       15:01.00 
 23  Kal Lewis                     10 Shelter Isla       15:02.00 
 24  Brandon McCORMICK             12 Connetquot         15:02.00 
 25  Alex Martin                   12 Smithtown          15:03.00 
 26  Juan Lasso                    11 Westhampton        15:03.00 
 27  Nicholas Muellers             11 Smithtown          15:04.00 
 28  Aidan Kennedy                 11 Smithtown          15:04.00 
 29  Caleb Wheeler                 11 Ward Melvill       15:04.00 
 30  Ryan Mecca                    10 Ward Melvill       15:06.00 
 31  Jake Gazura                   11 Ward Melvill       15:07.00 
 32  Jason Gibbons                 11 Northport          15:08.00 
 33  Steven Spreizer Jr.           12 Smithtown          15:09.00 
 34  Justin Allone                 12 Sachem East        15:10.00 
 35  Frank Bellucci                10 East Hampton       15:12.00 
 36  Jamison Homatas               11 Commack            15:12.00 
 37  Brian Keach                   12 Bay Shore          15:12.30 
 38  Mike DiSalvo                  11 Kings Park         15:13.00 
 39  Ryan Carrick                  11 Riverhead          15:14.00 
 40  Andrew Paules                 10 West Islip         15:16.00 
 41  Julian Corbeaux               11 Northport          15:16.00 
 42  Matt Kruse                    11 Sachem North       15:17.00 
 43  Will Grillo                   11 Northport          15:17.00 
 44  Matt Lopez                    11 Connetquot         15:18.00 
 45  Alex Genna                    10 Patchogue/Me       15:18.00 
 46  John Cuff                     11 Smithtown          15:18.00 
 47  Emilo Espinosa                12 East Hampton       15:19.00 
 48  Ermel Bautista                10 Westhampton        15:20.00 
 49  Alex Soltanpanah              11 Patchogue/Me       15:22.00 
 50  Robert Weiss                  12 East Hampton       15:22.00 
 51  Pat Wisti                     11 Sachem North       15:24.00 
 52  Perry Balsamo                 10 Bay Shore          15:26.00 
 53  Nolan Kata                    10 Bay Shore          15:26.30 
 54  Matt Aliano                   11 Sachem North       15:27.00 
 55  Daniel O'Donovan              12 Bay Shore          15:27.70 
 56  Nick Ambrosino                11 Sachem North       15:29.00 
 57  Kelby Bishop                  10 Connetquot         15:29.00 
 58  Ryan Dery                     11 Commack            15:30.00 
 59  Anton Majewski                12 Riverhead          15:30.00 
 60  Michael Danzi                 10 Smithtown          15:33.00 
 61  Robert Smith                  10 Smithtown          15:33.00 
 62  Sean Keenan                   12 Commack            15:34.00 
 63  Luke Strand                   11 Hauppauge          15:34.00 
 64  Ryan Famiglietti              11 Sachem East        15:35.00 
 65  Josh Meyer                    12 Ward Melvill       15:35.00 
 66  Jack Pilon                    12 Mount Sinai        15:36.00 
 67  Raj Shah                      11 Walt Whitman       15:37.00 
 68  Sean Higgins                  11 Mount Sinai        15:38.00 
 69  Ian Carollo                   11 Sachem North       15:38.00 
 70  Connor McKeever               11 North Babylo       15:38.90 
 71  Connor Riley                  12 Ward Melvill       15:39.00 
 72  Jake Rabin                     9 Bay Shore          15:40.90 
 73  Peter Argerakis               12 Sachem East        15:41.00 
 74  Justin Zhang                  10 Ward Melvill       15:42.00 
 75  Omar Leon                     11 East Hampton       15:42.00 
 76  Matt Krieg                    10 Comsewogue         15:43.74 
 77  Jack Wrobel                   12 Walt Whitman       15:44.00 
 78  justin klei                   11 Harborfields       15:47.00 
 79  Finn Wander                   11 Ward Melvill       15:47.00 
 80  Tyler Nolan                   11 Connetquot         15:48.00 
 81  Peter DeMicco                 12 West Islip         15:49.00 
 82  Matt Carr                     11 Sachem North       15:50.00 
 83  Christian Law                 11 Mount Sinai        15:52.00 
 84  Nicholas Mangiamele           11 West Islip         15:52.00 
 85  Jason Varville                10 Huntington         15:52.23 
 86  Adam Abdabhai                 11 Commack            15:53.00 
 87  Kyle Perez                    11 Kings Park         15:53.00 
 88  Logan Tammany                 10 Patchogue/Me       15:54.00 
 89  Eyvin Moreira                 12 Walt Whitman       15:55.00 
 90  Danny Ryan                    12 Ward Melvill       15:55.00 
 91  Darin Cofield                 10 Bay Shore          15:55.00 
 92  Kiyoshi Shiomitsu             10 Commack            15:55.00 
 93  George Maidhof                 9 Smithtown          15:56.00 
 94  Daniel Mardkha                11 Kings Park         15:56.00 
 95  Aiden Heller                   9 Huntington         15:56.99 
 96  Kevin Engel                   12 Sachem East        15:57.00 
 97  Kieran Ryan                   10 Westhampton        15:57.00 
 98  Joseph Berberich              10 Sachem East        15:57.00 
 99  Sean Allen                    11 Riverhead          15:57.00 
100  Justin Wei                    10 Mount Sinai        15:57.00 
101  Desmond Benton                12 West Islip         15:58.00 
102  Cooper Ball                   11 Kings Park         15:58.00 
103  Nicholas Monaco               11 West Islip         15:58.00 
104  Chris Kelly                   11 Hauppauge          15:58.00 
105  Ethan McCormac                11 East Hampton       15:58.00 
106  Greg Bove                     12 West Islip         15:59.00 
107  Tim Colgan                    11 Sachem North       15:59.00 
108  Max Hujik                     11 West Islip         15:59.00 
109  Dan McKay                     11 Sachem North       16:00.00 
110  Ryan Howell                   10 Sachem East        16:00.00 
111  Brian Schaaf                  12 Longwood           16:00.00 
112  Patrick Grasing               10 Smithtown          16:00.00 
113  Christian Berberich           10 Sachem East        16:00.00 
114  Dean Gregory                  11 Commack            16:01.00 
115  Nicholas Pappas               10 Commack            16:02.00 
116  James Butler                  10 Sachem North       16:03.00 
117  Spencer Milito                12 West Babylon       16:03.00 
118  Franklin Bauctista            12 Brentwood          16:03.00 
119  Joe Christian                 12 Commack            16:04.00 
120  Zach Manns                    11 William Floy       16:05.00 
121  Sean Cudia                    12 Connetquot         16:05.00 
122  William Galler                 9 North Babylo       16:06.10 
123  Luke Muratore                 10 Smithtown          16:07.00 
124  James Cameron                 10 West Islip         16:08.00 
125  Blake Buscemi                  9 Miller Place       16:09.00 
126  Alex Triolo                    9 Smithtown          16:09.00 
127  Jackson Law                   11 Mount Sinai        16:10.00 
128  Ryan Keane                    11 Riverhead          16:10.00 
129  Steven Mendez                 11 Brentwood          16:10.00 
130  patrick wilson                11 Harborfields       16:10.00 
131  Max Rinaldi                   11 Sachem North       16:11.00 
132  sam iglesias                  12 Harborfields       16:11.00 
133  Chris Ventre                  11 Sachem North       16:12.00 
134  Dom Katrivanos                10 Connetquot         16:13.00 
135  David Miekley                 10 Miller Place       16:13.00 
136  Gavin Ehlers                   8 Westhampton        16:15.00 
137  Joseph Zimbler                 9 Smithtown          16:15.00 
138  Greg Lobalsamo                10 William Floy       16:16.00 
139  Ryan McQuade                  12 Walt Whitman       16:16.00 
140  Ryan Brooks                   11 Deer Park          16:16.10 
141  Leonardo Ramirez              12 Middle Count       16:17.00 
142  Jack Drago                    10 Smithtown          16:17.00 
143  Lucas Greengold               10 West Babylon       16:19.00 
144  Tyrese Grandison              12 Brentwood          16:20.00 
145  Ryan Howlin                   10 Smithtown          16:20.00 
146  Leon Zhao                     12 Ward Melvill       16:21.00 
147  Dylan Vasapollo               10 Smithtown          16:21.00 
148  Adam Lindner                  10 West Babylon       16:21.00 
149  Warren Millien                11 Deer Park          16:21.60 
150  Kevin Murphy                  10 Hauppauge          16:22.00 
151  Domingo Gil                    9 Shelter Isla       16:22.00 
152  Jack Thornton                 10 Ward Melvill       16:23.00 
153  Jack Sheridan                 12 Hampton Bays       16:24.00 
154  Calvin Rivera                 11 West Babylon       16:24.00 
155  alec rees                      9 Harborfields       16:24.00 
156  Aidan Rooney                  10 Bay Shore          16:24.10 
157  Tom Moeller                   11 Kings Park         16:25.00 
158  Jonathan Engelhardt            9 Kings Park         16:25.00 
159  Harry Wiwczar                 10 Kings Park         16:26.00 
160  Matt Calogianes               12 Deer Park          16:26.40 
161  Russell Gradel                10 Kings Park         16:27.00 
162  Edward Bruner                 12 West Babylon       16:27.00 
163  Jesci Velasquez               10 William Floy       16:28.00 
164  Tom Stritzl                   11 Kings Park         16:28.00 
165  Derick Seneus                 11 Hauppauge          16:29.00 
166  Timothy Hirdt                 10 Miller Place       16:29.00 
167  Cole Devereaux                12 Riverhead          16:29.00 
168  Michael Naughton              12 Walt Whitman       16:29.00 
169  cole flynn                    10 Harborfields       16:31.00 
170  kevin Wrobleski               12 Hauppauge          16:32.00 
171  Harrison Bassin               10 Ward Melvill       16:33.00 
172  Jack Hewson                   12 Miller Place       16:33.00 
173  Chris Arthur                  10 Walt Whitman       16:33.00 
174  Nick Bongiorno                12 Mount Sinai        16:34.00 
175  Scott Petersen                10 Hauppauge          16:34.00 
176  Jason Reynolds                12 Connetquot         16:34.00 
177  Tyler Neilson                 11 Deer Park          16:34.30 
178  Yash Pande                    11 Sachem East        16:35.00 
179  Andrew Campbell               12 Sachem East        16:35.00 
180  Jacob Veeder                   9 Walt Whitman       16:35.00 
181  John Segreti                  10 Huntington         16:37.00 
182  Shane McCaffery               11 Lindenhurst        16:37.00 
183  Patrick Wuss                  11 Walt Whitman       16:38.00 
184  Caleb Ball                     9 Kings Park         16:38.00 
185  Anthony Auciello              10 William Floy       16:41.00 
186  Kevin Morrissey               11 Walt Whitman       16:43.00 
187  Joey Schneider                12 Longwood           16:45.00 
188  Jeremy Shaffer                11 Sachem East        16:45.00 
189  Matthew Belli                 10 Ward Melvill       16:45.00 
190  Brandon Payano                 9 Shelter Isla       16:46.00 
191  Mike Shannon                  10 Connetquot         16:46.00 
192  Edmundo Porras                10 Longwood           16:46.00 
193  Tahir Tuzun                   11 Deer Park          16:47.10 
194  Jonas Kinsey                  10 Shelter Isla       16:48.00 
195  Alex Brodmerkel               11 West Babylon       16:48.00 
196  Michael Cunningham            11 Riverhead          16:48.00 
197  Jordan Neilsen                10 Hauppauge          16:49.00 
198  Franklin Velasquez            10 Brentwood          16:49.00 
199  Luke Hauff                     9 West Babylon       16:51.00 
200  Justin Rajab                  10 Longwood           16:52.00 
201  Tyler Chieffo                 12 Westhampton        16:52.00 
202  Antoine Moore Jr.             12 Copiague           16:53.00 
203  James Markhorst               11 William Floy       16:54.00 
204  Paul Folks                    10 West Islip         16:56.00 
205  Dmitri Cavanah                10 Connetquot         16:56.00 
206  Justin Droutman               11 Sachem North       16:56.00 
207  Graham Young                  11 Huntington         16:56.00 
208  Adam Tarsia                   10 Miller Place       16:57.00 
209  Mario Xerri                   10 Mount Sinai        16:58.00 
210  Ryan Huston                   11 Middle Count       16:58.00 
211  Jared Jackson                 11 Sachem East        16:59.00 
212  James Carey                   11 Amityville         16:59.00 
213  Joshua de Coteau              12 Bay Shore          16:59.40 
214  Dom Scaglione                 12 Sachem East        17:00.00 
215  Matt Downing                  12 Connetquot         17:01.00 
216  Tyler Gulluscio                9 Shelter Isla       17:02.00 
217  Jonathan Figueroa             11 North Babylo       17:02.20 
218  Alan Abreu                    12 Connetquot         17:03.00 
219  Matthew Cerrato               11 John Glenn         17:03.00 
220  Ben Wilkonski                 11 Deer Park          17:03.00 
221  Fletcher Hozven                9 Ward Melvill       17:04.00 
222  Joe Fazio                     10 Comsewogue         17:05.00 
223  Andrew Bova                    9 Miller Place       17:05.00 
224  Kyle Adams                    10 West Babylon       17:07.00 
225  Manuel Valenzuela             10 Deer Park          17:07.50 
226  Anthony Vassallo              10 Deer Park          17:07.80 
227  Gregory Robinson               9 Mount Sinai        17:08.00 
228  Ryan Flynn                    11 Babylon            17:08.00 
229  Sean McNAMEE                  12 Connetquot         17:09.00 
230  Jack Lang                     12 Shelter Isla       17:09.00 
231  Ryan Salvia                   11 Miller Place       17:10.00 
232  Kevin Martin                  10 Walt Whitman       17:11.00 
233  Ethan Winter                  10 Ward Melvill       17:12.00 
234  Chris Battista                11 Connetquot         17:12.00 
235  Kevin Maloney                 10 Miller Place       17:12.00 
236  Jack McCoy                    10 Ward Melvill       17:14.00 
237  Matthew Liu                   10 John Glenn         17:15.00 
238  Paul Follo                    12 Walt Whitman       17:15.00 
239  Brendan Castellano            10 Longwood           17:15.00 
240  Thomas Fanelli                11 Kings Park         17:15.00 
241  jake rivoir                    9 Harborfields       17:16.00 
242  Patrick Quinn                  9 North Babylo       17:16.00 
243  Adam Sharhan                  10 Longwood           17:17.00 
244  Michael Payano                11 Shelter Isla       17:17.00 
245  Dan Donovan                    9 Walt Whitman       17:17.00 
246  Kyle Lutz                      9 Walt Whitman       17:17.00 
247  Carlos Martinez                9 Huntington         17:17.16 
248  June Park                      9 Kings Park         17:18.00 
249  James Moore                   10 Ward Melvill       17:18.00 
250  Jordan Fuentes                11 North Babylo       17:18.80 
251  Pedro hernandez               11 William Floy       17:19.00 
252  Sean Carter                   11 North Babylo       17:19.20 
253  Alex Miller                   11 Longwood           17:21.00 
254  David Stein                   10 Middle Count       17:21.00 
255  Gavin Gannon                  12 Lindenhurst        17:22.00 
256  Sam Daly                      11 Kings Park         17:22.00 
257  Nicholas Hager                11 Lindenhurst        17:22.00 
258  Bryan Cruz-Sanchez            10 Westhampton        17:22.00 
259  Benjamin Catanzaro             9 Riverhead          17:22.00 
260  Matthew Brunet                 9 Walt Whitman       17:22.00 
261  Chris Schmidt                 10 Riverhead          17:23.00 
262  Giovanni Catanzaro             9 Miller Place       17:23.00 
263  Sean McCORMICK                10 Connetquot         17:23.00 
264  Dylan Cella                   10 Walt Whitman       17:24.00 
265  Tom DiResta                   10 Kings Park         17:25.00 
266  Antonio Vasquiz               11 Middle Count       17:25.00 
267  Joe Amarando                  12 Connetquot         17:25.00 
268  Greyson Sladic                11 Lindenhurst        17:25.00 
269  Tristan Eckstein              11 Ward Melvill       17:25.00 
270  Sean Jordan                   10 Westhampton        17:26.00 
271  Jonah Yonks                   11 Mount Sinai        17:27.00 
272  owen fleming                  11 Harborfields       17:29.00 
273  Joseph Shepherd               11 North Babylo       17:29.10 
274  Connor McMurray               11 Middle Count       17:30.00 
275  Scott Lyons                   11 Connetquot         17:31.00 
276  olivier michel                12 Harborfields       17:32.00 
277  Rob Viola                      9 Connetquot         17:32.00 
278  Patrick Giambruno             12 John Glenn         17:32.00 
279  Tom Brazzel                   11 William Floy       17:33.00 
280  jack maguire                  11 Harborfields       17:33.00 
281  Anthony Fitzgerald            10 West Babylon       17:33.00 
282  Miguelanje Tineo Reyes         9 Comsewogue         17:35.95 
283  Jack Chitkara                  9 Ward Melvill       17:36.00 
284  Griffen LaBianca              11 Miller Place       17:37.00 
285  Justin Tedosschi               9 Connetquot         17:37.00 
286  Declan Cumming                 9 Kings Park         17:37.00 
287  Nicholas Maniscalco            9 Deer Park          17:37.00 
288  Tyleek Ross                   11 North Babylo       17:38.40 
289  Gregory DeLapi                12 Babylon            17:39.00 
290  Joe Schenk                    12 Connetquot         17:39.00 
291  Joel Barrett                  11 Amityville         17:39.00 
292  Nick DeGaetano                10 Walt Whitman       17:40.00 
293  Paul Ciesluk                  10 West Islip         17:41.00 
294  Chris Canenguez               10 Copiague           17:41.00 
295  Andrew Babstock               11 Middle Count       17:44.00 
296  Cameron Martins               12 Miller Place       17:44.00 
297  Brian Kata                    10 Bay Shore          17:44.90 
298  Jorge Ramos                   12 Copiague           17:46.00 
299  Kenneth Wei                   11 Mount Sinai        17:46.00 
300  Jack Swain                    11 Ward Melvill       17:46.00 
301  Kyle Klein                    10 Miller Place       17:47.00 
302  Andrew Calabria               10 Sachem North       17:47.00 
303  Noah Metzler                  10 Mount Sinai        17:47.00 
304  Jose Metas                    11 Longwood           17:50.00 
305  Luke McEvoy                   12 Walt Whitman       17:51.00 
306  Dominic Merchelski            10 Lindenhurst        17:51.00 
307  Anthony Velasquez             12 Copiague           17:52.00 
308  JonAnthony Tarlen              9 Hampton Bays       17:52.00 
309  Manny Espinal                 11 Copiague           17:52.00 
310  matthew murray                11 Harborfields       17:53.00 
311  Daniel Dimijian               12 Hampton Bays       17:53.00 
312  Micah Moore                   10 Copiague           17:54.00 
313  Conor Hughes                  11 Comsewogue         17:57.00 
314  Paul Zampieron                 9 Comsewogue         17:57.00 
315  Dylan Burks                   11 West Babylon       17:58.00 
316  Jose Amaya                    11 Brentwood          17:58.00 
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC (88)
===============================================================================
 Sunken Meadow State Park
 19:00 Minutes or Faster
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kal Lewis                     10 Shelter Isla       16:32.42 
  2  Justin Allone                 12 Sachem East        16:49.54 
  3  Aiden Smyth                   12 Walt Whitman       16:51.20 
  4  Nicholas Cipolla              12 Smithtown          17:10.05 
  5  Carlos Santos                 12 Patchogue/Me       17:10.51 
  6  RJ Pleasants                  11 Hhh East           17:14.62 
  7  Steven Spreizer Jr.           12 Smithtown          17:15.98 
  8  Brendon Zeng                  12 Commack            17:16.00 
  9  Eric Zulkofske                12 Ward Melvill       17:17.00 
 10  Joshua Green                  12 Shelter Isla       17:20.78 
 11  Nicholas DeFelice             11 Smithtown          17:22.19 
 12  Joseph Krause                 11 Shoreham Wad       17:24.00 
 13  Dan Czop                      11 Commack            17:24.00 
 14  Chris Nienburg                11 Ward Melvill       17:27.00 
 15  Ryan Fowkes                   11 East Hampton       17:33.20 
 16  Ryan Carrick                  11 Riverhead          17:35.31 
 17  Tom Cirrito                   10 Miller Place       17:35.32 
 18  Brandon McCORMICK             12 Connetquot         17:36.49 
 19  Caleb Wheeler                 11 Ward Melvill       17:40.00 
 20  Ryan Famiglietti              11 Sachem East        17:40.77 
 21  Christian Berberich           10 Sachem East        17:48.31 
 22  Jake Gazura                   11 Ward Melvill       17:50.00 
 23  Emilo Espinosa                12 East Hampton       17:50.00 
 24  Daniel O'Donovan              12 Bay Shore          17:50.71 
 25  Joseph Berberich              10 Sachem East        17:50.75 
 26  John Cuff                     11 Smithtown          17:50.94 
 27  Nicholas Muellers             11 Smithtown          17:52.29 
 28  Adam Zelin                    10 Shoreham Wad       17:53.00 
 29  Aidan Kennedy                 11 Smithtown          17:53.19 
 30  Kevin Engel                   12 Sachem East        17:55.15 
 31  Andrew Paules                 10 West Islip         17:56.00 
 32  Juan Lasso                    11 Westhampton        17:56.62 
 33  Vinny Trippi                  11 Sachem North       17:58.45 
 34  Ermel Bautista                10 Westhampton        17:59.00 
 35  Jamison Homatas               11 Commack            18:00.00 
 36  Sam Walker                    12 Port Jeffers       18:01.00 
 37  Thomas Brock                  12 Bellport           18:02.06 
 38  Vidit Parikh                  11 Sachem North       18:02.11 
 39  Mike DiSalvo                  11 Kings Park         18:02.57 
 40  Ryan Dery                     11 Commack            18:06.00 
 41  Sean Higgins                  11 Mount Sinai        18:12.57 
 42  Matt Kruse                    11 Sachem North       18:16.09 
 43  Jack Pilon                    12 Mount Sinai        18:16.58 
 44  David Cabello                 11 Smithtown          18:16.64 
 45  Pat Wisti                     11 Sachem North       18:20.15 
 46  Zach Rohr                     11 Bay Shore          18:20.52 
 47  Michael Danzi                 10 Smithtown          18:22.66 
 48  Nolan Kata                    10 Bay Shore          18:23.32 
 49  Anton Majewski                12 Riverhead          18:25.24 
 50  Ramin Herath                  10 Hhh East           18:25.56 
 51  Jake Rabin                     9 Bay Shore          18:27.46 
 52  Riley Corcoran                10 Stony Brook        18:28.38 
 53  Darin Cofield                 10 Bay Shore          18:28.67 
 54  Perry Balsamo                 10 Bay Shore          18:30.76 
 55  Brian Schaaf                  12 Longwood           18:32.12 
 56  Matthew Maidhof               12 Smithtown          18:35.86 
 57  Jesci Velasquez               10 William Floy       18:36.56 
 58  Kelby Bishop                  10 Connetquot         18:37.43 
 59  Kyle Perez                    11 Kings Park         18:37.87 
 60  Dean Gregory                  11 Commack            18:38.00 
 61  Matt Sabolenko                11 Bellport           18:38.92 
 62  Joe Christian                 12 Commack            18:39.00 
 63  Cooper Ball                   11 Kings Park         18:39.50 
 64  Kieran Ryan                   10 Westhampton        18:39.63 
 65  Peter DeMicco                 12 West Islip         18:40.00 
 66  Nick Ambrosino                11 Sachem North       18:41.06 
 67  Zach Manns                    11 William Floy       18:45.13 
 68  Ryan Brooks                   11 Deer Park          18:45.82 
 69  James Taufman                 11 Hhh East           18:46.39 
 70  Jonas Kinsey                  10 Shelter Isla       18:46.61 
 71  Greg Lobalsamo                10 William Floy       18:47.63 
 72  Justin Wei                    10 Mount Sinai        18:48.80 
 73  Matt Krieg                    10 Comsewogue         18:48.90 
 74  Connor Riley                  12 Ward Melvill       18:49.00 
 75  Spencer Milito                12 West Babylon       18:49.39 
 76  Nicholas Mangiamele           11 West Islip         18:50.00 
 77  Christian Sam                 12 Hhh East           18:50.13 
 78  Robert Smith                  10 Smithtown          18:51.68 
 79  Daniel Mardkha                11 Kings Park         18:52.51 
 80  Ryan Keane                    11 Riverhead          18:53.48 
 81  Nicholas Monaco               11 West Islip         18:57.00 
 82  Adam Abdabhai                 11 Commack            18:57.00 
 83  Christian Law                 11 Mount Sinai        18:57.32 
 84  Tyrese Grandison              12 Brentwood          18:57.79 
 85  Desmond Benton                12 West Islip         18:58.00 
 86  Franklin Bauctista            12 Brentwood          18:58.54 
 87  Greg Bove                     12 West Islip         18:59.00 
 88  Steven Mendez                 11 Brentwood          18:59.39 
 
Event 12  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC (11)
===============================================================================
 Van Cortlandt Park
 15:00  minutes or faster
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Aiden Smyth                   12 Walt Whitman       13:14.90 
  2  Eric Zulkofske                12 Ward Melvill       13:25.00 
  3  Chris Nienburg                11 Ward Melvill       13:40.00 
  4  Jake Gazura                   11 Ward Melvill       13:52.00 
  5  Raj Shah                      11 Walt Whitman       14:06.80 
  6  Danny Ryan                    12 Ward Melvill       14:15.00 
  7  Justin Zhang                  10 Ward Melvill       14:24.00 
  8  Eyvin Moreira                 12 Walt Whitman       14:28.80 
  9  Jack Wrobel                   12 Walt Whitman       14:34.20 
 10  Ryan Mecca                    10 Ward Melvill       14:49.00 
 11  Josh Meyer                    12 Ward Melvill       14:52.00