Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Section XI Cross Country Best of Season - 11/14/2018              
                 Sunken Meadow State Park - VanCortlandt Park                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 4  Boys 1.47 Mile Run (73)
===============================================================================
 Sunken Meadow State Park
 Bridge/Snake/Moat
 10:00 minutes or faster
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Gavin Ehlers                   9 Westhampton         7:44.01 
  2  Andrew Nicholson               9 Ward Melvill        7:56.04 
  3  cole maney                     9 Harborfields        7:59.21 
  4  Charles Friedel                9 West Babylon        8:03.00 
  5  Matthew Karabatzoglou          9 Islip               8:06.11 
  6  Gray Joyner                    9 Port Jeffers        8:09.40 
  7  Evan Masi                      9 East Hampton        8:11.20 
  8  Jayden Ramirez                 9 William Floy        8:11.90 
  9  Joshua Vazquez                 9 East Hampton        8:14.60 
 10  Cristian Espitia               9 West Babylon        8:15.33 
 11  Aidan Klarman                  9 East Hampton        8:15.60 
 12  owen sullivan                  9 Harborfields        8:18.47 
 13  Ryan Pirro                     9 Smithtown           8:20.34 
 14  Maximus Haynia                 8 Westhampton         8:20.58 
 15  Jake Nielsen                   9 Hauppauge           8:20.88 
 16  James Conigliaro               8 Westhampton         8:23.24 
 17  Laurens Seubert                9 Bellport            8:25.00 
 18  Taylor Lane                    9 Mount Sinai         8:26.79 
 19  james lawlor                   9 Harborfields        8:28.58 
 20  John Boniberger                9 West Islip          8:31.00 
 21  logan taratko                  9 Harborfields        8:32.56 
 22  Brian Gaffney                  9 Smithtown           8:32.96 
 23  Jehrard Aguilar                9 Ward Melvill        8:35.05 
 24  Angel Mejia                    9 Brentwood           8:37.60 
 25  Ethan Humin                    9 Hauppauge           8:37.97 
 26  Cole Cammarata                 9 Westhampton         8:38.15 
 27  ethan radecki                  9 Harborfields        8:38.92 
 28  John Nicholson                 9 Ward Melvill        8:41.21 
 29  Andrew Babino                  9 West Babylon        8:41.48 
 30  Jake Mason                     9 Ward Melvill        8:42.09 
 31  Erik Kucera                    9 Mount Sinai         8:42.12 
 32  Ari Zucker                     9 Ward Melvill        8:44.04 
 33  John Mudano                    9 Smithtown           8:45.18 
 34  kyle meaney                    9 Harborfields        8:46.05 
 35  Evan Rivera                    9 William Floy        8:46.54 
 36  Joseph Gingrich                9 William Floy        8:47.38 
 37  Jacob Rook                     9 Smithtown           8:47.66 
 38  Brandon Wingert                9 Smithtown           8:49.22 
 39  Jake Hoolan                    9 West Islip          8:51.00 
 40  Christian Powell               9 Ward Melvill        8:52.60 
 41  Kai Wingert                    9 Smithtown           8:53.49 
 42  Luke Brunn                     9 East Hampton        8:54.50 
 43  Luke Humin                     9 Hauppauge           8:55.36 
 44  Sean Files                     9 Islip               8:56.11 
 45  Nicholas D'Introno             9 Sachem North        8:58.81 
 46  Andrew Pawlak                  9 Sachem North        8:59.52 
 47  Liam Biscari                   9 Islip               9:02.18 
 48  James Flockhart                9 Ward Melvill        9:03.20 
 49  chris taratko                  9 Harborfields        9:12.92 
 50  Michael Zecchini               8 Islip               9:17.25 
 51  Omar Salguero                  9 Brentwood           9:20.22 
 52  Brendan Dyroff                 9 Mount Sinai         9:26.75 
 53  Patrick Joseph McHale          9 Walt Whitman        9:28.60 
 54  Daniel Suarez                  9 William Floy        9:30.52 
 55  Timofey Kayran                 8 Mount Sinai         9:34.48 
 56  William Conroy                 9 West Islip          9:36.00 
 57  Carlos Velasquez               9 Brentwood           9:41.32 
 58  Michael Comerford              9 Ward Melvill        9:44.62 
 59  Ryan Bucco                     8 Islip               9:46.92 
 60  Joseph Agudo                   9 Brentwood           9:47.42 
 61  Vincent Muller                 9 Walt Whitman        9:53.40 
 62  Justin Cooke                   9 William Floy        9:54.12 
 63  Ryan Sanders                   9 Ward Melvill        9:54.26 
 64  James Van Vechten              9 Ward Melvill        9:55.57 
 65  Jack Mancini                   9 West Islip          9:57.00 
 66  Steven Nataniel                8 Islip               9:59.84 
 67  Matthew Mangiamele             9 West Islip         10:01.00 
 68  Sean Foden                     9 Islip              10:05.88 
 69  Shea McCoy                     9 Ward Melvill       10:10.81 
 70  Austin Tohill                  9 Islip              10:12.11 
 71  Alex Weninski                  8 Islip              10:18.02 
 72  Ben Eckstein                   9 Ward Melvill       10:22.90 
 73  Michael Anest                  9 Walt Whitman       10:25.30 
 
Event 6  Boys 2.8 Mile Run (240)
===============================================================================
 Sunken Meadow State Park
 New Course  -  18:00 minutes or faster
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ermel Bautista                11 Westhampton        14:36.10 
  2  Thomas Cirrito                11 Miller Place       14:48.20 
  3  RJ Pleasants                  12 Hhh East           14:52.00 
  4  Sean Higgins                  12 Mount Sinai        14:57.00 
  5  Juan Lasso                    12 Westhampton        14:58.40 
  6  Cooper Schoch                 10 Port Jeffers       15:00.83 
  7  Dean Gregory                  12 Commack            15:02.00 
  8  Vincent Tripi                 12 Sachem North       15:03.00 
  9  Nicholas Ambrosino            12 Sachem North       15:06.00 
 10  Tim Colgan                    12 Sachem North       15:06.00 
 11  Andrew Paules                 11 West Islip         15:10.00 
 12  Ryan Dery                     12 Commack            15:10.00 
 13  Ryan Wilson                   12 Mount Sinai        15:10.00 
 14  Brian Veit                    10 Port Jeffers       15:10.04 
 15  Matthew Aliano                12 Sachem North       15:12.00 
 16  Christian Berberich           11 Sachem East        15:16.00 
 17  Chris Nienburg                12 Ward Melvill       15:18.00 
 18  Blake Buscemi                 10 Miller Place       15:20.40 
 19  Raj Shah                      12 Walt Whitman       15:21.00 
 20  Michael DiSalvo               12 Kings Park         15:23.00 
 21  Kieran Ryan                   11 Westhampton        15:24.10 
 22  Matt Kruse                    12 Sachem North       15:25.00 
 23  Gavin Ehlers                   9 Westhampton        15:25.30 
 24  Alex Genna                    11 Patchogue/Me       15:26.00 
 25  Owen Okst                     10 Port Jeffers       15:29.30 
 26  Nolan Kata                    11 Bay Shore          15:31.00 
 27  Kevin Cawley                  12 Smithtown          15:31.00 
 28  David Cabello                 12 Smithtown          15:31.00 
 29  Michael Danzi                 11 Smithtown          15:31.00 
 30  Nicholas DeFelice             12 Smithtown          15:31.00 
 31  Tyler Neilson                 12 Deer Park          15:32.00 
 32  Andrew Araneo                 10 Ward Melvill       15:32.00 
 33  Kevin Martin                  11 Walt Whitman       15:32.00 
 34  Adam Abdabhai                 12 Commack            15:32.00 
 35  Aidan Rooney                  11 Bay Shore          15:32.00 
 36  Matthew Pietzak               11 Sachem East        15:34.00 
 37  Ryan Mecca                    11 Ward Melvill       15:34.00 
 38  Matt Krieg                    11 Comsewogue         15:36.00 
 39  Kelby Bishop                  11 Connetquot         15:38.00 
 40  Patrick Wisti                 12 Sachem North       15:40.00 
 41  Luke Strand                   12 Hauppauge          15:40.00 
 42  Ian Carollo                   12 Sachem North       15:42.00 
 43  Steven Mendez                 12 Brentwood          15:44.00 
 44  Ryan Famiglietti              12 Sachem East        15:44.00 
 45  Kevin Murphy                  11 Hauppauge          15:45.00 
 46  Cooper Ball                   12 Kings Park         15:45.00 
 47  Joe Glatz                     12 Commack            15:45.00 
 48  Daniel Mardkha                12 Kings Park         15:45.00 
 49  John Cuff                     12 Smithtown          15:46.00 
 50  Ryan Brooks                   12 Deer Park          15:46.00 
 51  Nicholas Muellers             12 Smithtown          15:46.00 
 52  Joe Berberich                 11 Sachem East        15:48.00 
 53  Christian Law                 12 Mount Sinai        15:48.00 
 54  Adam Lindner                  11 West Babylon       15:49.00 
 55  Roshan Kalikasingh            11 Commack            15:49.00 
 56  Justin Wei                    11 Mount Sinai        15:50.00 
 57  pat wilson                    12 Harborfields       15:50.00 
 58  Nicholas Hager                12 Lindenhurst        15:50.00 
 59  Kiyoshi Shiomitsu             11 Commack            15:50.00 
 60  James Cameron                 11 West Islip         15:52.00 
 61  Jacob Veeder                  10 Walt Whitman       15:52.00 
 62  Aiden Heller                  10 Huntington         15:54.00 
 63  alec rees                     10 Harborfields       15:54.00 
 64  Ramin Herath                  11 Hhh East           15:54.00 
 65  James Martinez                10 Hauppauge          15:54.68 
 66  Christian Giampapa            10 Commack            15:55.00 
 67  Jonathan Engelhardt           10 Kings Park         15:55.00 
 68  Gray Joyner                    9 Port Jeffers       15:55.34 
 69  Dan McMahon                   12 Comsewogue         15:56.00 
 70  Justin Zhang                  11 Ward Melvill       15:57.00 
 71  Dennis Mensch                 10 Smithtown          15:57.00 
 72  Jack Thornton                 11 Ward Melvill       15:57.00 
 73  Matt Mullen                   10 William Floy       15:58.69 
 74  Samuel Goodman                10 Commack            15:59.00 
 75  Alex Triolo                   10 Smithtown          15:59.00 
 76  Patrick Wuss                  12 Walt Whitman       15:59.00 
 77  Jecsi Velasquez               11 William Floy       15:59.00 
 78  Joseph Zimbler                10 Smithtown          16:00.00 
 79  Jaden Mennella-Singleton      10 Sachem North       16:00.00 
 80  Anthony Petrillo              10 Ward Melvill       16:01.00 
 81  Chris Kelly                   12 Hauppauge          16:02.00 
 82  Paul Folks                    11 West Islip         16:03.00 
 83  Jonah Komosinski              10 Ward Melvill       16:03.00 
 84  Shane Murphy                  10 Commack            16:03.00 
 85  Ethan Franco                  12 Patchogue/Me       16:04.00 
 86  Warren Millien                12 Deer Park          16:04.00 
 87  Darin Cofield                 11 Bay Shore          16:05.00 
 88  Brayden Vassilas              11 Smithtown          16:07.00 
 89  Sean Jordan                   11 Westhampton        16:07.40 
 90  Jordan Nielsen                11 Hauppauge          16:09.00 
 91  Ethan Winter                  11 Ward Melvill       16:10.00 
 92  Patrick Grasing               11 Smithtown          16:10.00 
 93  Luke Muratore                 11 Smithtown          16:10.00 
 94  Kevin Morrissey               12 Walt Whitman       16:12.00 
 95  Jon Velasquez                 10 Copiague           16:12.19 
 96  Luke Hauff                    10 West Babylon       16:13.00 
 97  JoHann Polacio                10 Sachem North       16:13.00 
 98  Robert Smith                  11 Smithtown          16:14.00 
 99  Ryan Howell                   11 Sachem East        16:14.00 
100  Jake Nielsen                   9 Hauppauge          16:14.19 
101  Alex Brodmerkel               12 West Babylon       16:15.00 
102  Joe Fazio                     11 Comsewogue         16:15.00 
103  Christopher Knappe            10 Sayville           16:15.28 
104  Brendan Roller                11 Hhh East           16:16.00 
105  Miguelanje Tineo Reyes        10 Comsewogue         16:18.00 
106  Jake Gazura                   12 Ward Melvill       16:18.00 
107  cole flynn                    11 Harborfields       16:18.00 
108  Jason Verville                11 Huntington         16:19.00 
109  Kyle Perez                    12 Kings Park         16:19.00 
110  justin klei                   12 Harborfields       16:19.00 
111  Zach Rohr                     12 Bay Shore          16:20.00 
112  Maximus Haynia                 8 Westhampton        16:20.20 
113  George Maidhof                10 Smithtown          16:21.00 
114  Caleb Wheeler                 12 Ward Melvill       16:21.00 
115  Francis Argueta               12 Brentwood          16:22.00 
116  Jayden Ramirez                 9 William Floy       16:22.07 
117  Daniel Donovan                10 Walt Whitman       16:23.00 
118  Harrison Bassin               11 Ward Melvill       16:23.00 
119  Caleb Ball                    10 Kings Park         16:23.00 
120  Will Villatoro                11 Copiague           16:23.00 
121  Jackson Law                   12 Mount Sinai        16:24.00 
122  Chris Canenguez               11 Copiague           16:25.00 
123  Logan Tammany                 11 Patchogue/Me       16:25.00 
124  Minseob Kim                   10 Ward Melvill       16:25.00 
125  Nicholas Mangiamele           12 West Islip         16:25.00 
126  Jared Jackson                 12 Sachem East        16:26.00 
127  Christian Talay               11 Smithtown          16:27.00 
128  Cristian Espitia               9 West Babylon       16:27.00 
129  Ryan Howlin                   11 Smithtown          16:27.00 
130  Jack Drago                    11 Smithtown          16:27.00 
131  Aiden Spahn                   10 Commack            16:30.00 
132  Mario Xerri                   11 Mount Sinai        16:30.00 
133  John Segreti                  11 Huntington         16:30.00 
134  Tahir Tuzun                   12 Deer Park          16:32.00 
135  Jonah Yonks                   12 Mount Sinai        16:32.00 
136  Mike Bodrick                  10 Copiague           16:33.38 
137  Garrett Gabri                 10 Bellport           16:34.00 
138  Anthony Vassallo              11 Deer Park          16:35.00 
139  Bryan Cruz-Sanchez            11 Westhampton        16:35.10 
140  Kyle Adams                    11 West Babylon       16:36.00 
141  Charles Friedel                9 West Babylon       16:38.00 
142  Kyle Wiblishauser             12 Hhh West           16:40.00 
143  Brian Sankar                   9 Bay Shore          16:41.00 
144  Sean Moir                     10 Sachem East        16:41.00 
145  Yash Pande                    12 Sachem East        16:43.00 
146  Andrew McKenzie               10 Huntington         16:43.00 
147  Matthew Karabatzoglou          9 Islip              16:45.10 
148  Matthew Cerrato               12 John Glenn         16:46.00 
149  Katrivanos Dominick           11 Connetquot         16:47.00 
150  Sean McCormick                11 Connetquot         16:47.00 
151  John Slavinskas               11 John Glenn         16:47.00 
152  Josh Serure                   12 Hhh East           16:49.00 
153  Dimitri Cavanagh              11 Connetquot         16:49.00 
154  Sean McGarvey                 11 Sachem East        16:51.00 
155  Matthew Liu                   11 John Glenn         16:51.00 
156  Ethan Humin                    9 Hauppauge          16:51.49 
157  Jacob Feldman                 12 Comsewogue         16:52.00 
158  Nick DeGaetano                11 Walt Whitman       16:54.00 
159  Eric Geringswald              11 Hhh East           16:54.00 
160  Corn O'Rourke                 12 Huntington         16:57.00 
161  Jeremy Shaffar                12 Sachem East        16:58.00 
162  Zach Manns                    12 William Floy       16:58.00 
163  Anthony Hristidis             12 William Floy       16:59.00 
164  Patrick Gibbs                 11 Sachem East        17:00.00 
165  Jaheim Garcia                  9 Copiague           17:00.56 
166  Tyler Hanratty                11 John Glenn         17:01.00 
167  James Conigliaro               8 Westhampton        17:01.10 
168  Vincent Zang                  12 Sachem East        17:02.00 
169  Jakub Kosior                   9 Copiague           17:02.08 
170  Evan Rivera                    9 William Floy       17:03.10 
171  Jayden Feliciano               9 Bay Shore          17:04.00 
172  Isaiah James                  10 Huntington         17:04.00 
173  Bobby Elias                   12 Copiague           17:05.00 
174  Lucas Greengold               11 West Babylon       17:05.00 
175  Nicholas Monaco               12 West Islip         17:06.00 
176  Joseph Gingrich                9 William Floy       17:07.68 
177  Ryan Iocca                     9 Connetquot         17:10.00 
178  Anthony Auciello              11 William Floy       17:11.00 
179  Manas Joshi                   10 Sachem East        17:11.00 
180  Cooper McDonald               10 Hauppauge          17:11.00 
181  griffin walls                 10 Harborfields       17:12.00 
182  Luke Humin                     9 Hauppauge          17:12.93 
183  James Taufman                 12 Hhh East           17:13.00 
184  Luis Castillo                 12 Copiague           17:14.10 
185  Jose Amaya                    12 Brentwood          17:16.00 
186  Carlos Martinez               10 Huntington         17:18.00 
187  Billy Close                   12 William Floy       17:18.00 
188  John Boniberger                9 West Islip         17:21.00 
189  Brian Zuckerberg              12 Walt Whitman       17:22.00 
190  Franklyn Velasquez            11 Brentwood          17:22.00 
191  Tommy Grolz                   10 Mount Sinai        17:23.00 
192  Paul Ciesluk                  11 West Islip         17:23.00 
193  Justin Tedeschi               10 Connetquot         17:25.00 
194  Jake Giorlando                11 Mount Sinai        17:25.00 
195  Daniel Catano                 10 Deer Park          17:26.00 
196  Maximus Hujik                 12 West Islip         17:27.00 
197  Kyle Cronin                   12 West Islip         17:27.00 
198  Martine MacDonald             10 Hauppauge          17:27.00 
199  Owen Eubanks                  12 Islip              17:27.10 
200  Nicholas Maniscalco           10 Deer Park          17:29.00 
201  Moises Hernandez              12 Bay Shore          17:31.00 
202  Anthony Licata                12 Sachem East        17:31.00 
203  Anthony Leotta                 9 Hhh West           17:32.00 
204  Yunior Chavez                 12 Walt Whitman       17:33.00 
205  Robby Davidson                10 Ward Melvill       17:33.00 
206  Preston Cotton                10 Bay Shore          17:33.00 
207  Daniel Thompson               12 Huntington         17:33.00 
208  jack maguire                  12 Harborfields       17:34.00 
209  Conor Travaglione             12 Hhh West           17:34.00 
210  Matt Belli                    11 Ward Melvill       17:35.00 
211  Dylan Burks                   12 West Babylon       17:35.00 
212  Eli Joyner                    12 Port Jeffers       17:36.00 
213  Alexsander Specht             10 Brentwood          17:36.00 
214  Patrick Calcagno              11 West Islip         17:36.00 
215  Micah Moore                   11 Copiague           17:37.00 
216  Rory Scriven                  11 Ward Melvill       17:39.00 
217  Bryan Moir                     9 Sachem East        17:40.00 
218  Eric Tavarez                  12 Copiague           17:40.60 
219  Manuel Valenzuela             11 Deer Park          17:42.00 
220  Zach Goddeau                  11 Sachem East        17:42.00 
221  Fletcher Hozven               10 Ward Melvill       17:42.00 
222  owen fleming                  12 Harborfields       17:42.00 
223  Emmanuel Espinal              12 Copiague           17:43.00 
224  Mason Bila                    12 Sachem East        17:44.00 
225  Nicholas Werner               10 Connetquot         17:44.00 
226  Gregory Robinson              10 Mount Sinai        17:45.00 
227  Andrew Nicholson               9 Ward Melvill       17:48.00 
228  gavin sandel                  10 Harborfields       17:49.00 
229  Jy'Air Bailey                 12 William Floy       17:50.00 
230  Jack Reilly                   10 Port Jeffers       17:51.00 
231  Royce Perera                  10 Port Jeffers       17:52.00 
232  Brandon Meyer                 11 John Glenn         17:53.00 
233  Michael Shannon               11 Connetquot         17:53.00 
234  Robert Punger                 10 Deer Park          17:53.00 
235  matthew murray                12 Harborfields       17:55.00 
236  Nick Alonzo                   12 Sachem East        17:55.00 
237  Robert Pederson               10 Bay Shore          17:56.00 
238  Ryan Meehan                   11 Sachem East        17:56.00 
239  Jack Swain                    12 Ward Melvill       17:58.00 
240  Kuba Szulejko                  9 Copiague           17:59.99 
 
Event 8  Boys 5000 Meter Run (113)
===============================================================================
 Sunken Meadow State Park
 19:00 minutes or faster
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  RJ Pleasants                  12 Hhh East           16:19.95 
  2  Thomas Cirrito                11 Miller Place       16:32.69 
  3  Nicholas DeFelice             12 Smithtown          16:56.53 
  4  Kevin Cawley                  12 Smithtown          17:00.22 
  5  Michael Danzi                 11 Smithtown          17:10.18 
  6  Vidit Parikh                  12 Sachem North       17:18.28 
  7  Christian Berberich           11 Sachem East        17:19.00 
  8  Ryan Fowkes                   12 East Hampton       17:23.00 
  9  John Cuff                     12 Smithtown          17:24.00 
 10  Juan Lasso                    12 Westhampton        17:24.47 
 11  Blake Buscemi                 10 Miller Place       17:27.77 
 12  Ermel Bautista                11 Westhampton        17:28.90 
 13  David Cabello                 12 Smithtown          17:34.33 
 14  Andrew Paules                 11 West Islip         17:36.00 
 15  Michael DiSalvo               12 Kings Park         17:36.28 
 16  Chris Nienburg                12 Ward Melvill       17:36.84 
 17  Nicholas Ambrosino            12 Sachem North       17:38.18 
 18  Gavin Ehlers                   9 Westhampton        17:43.50 
 19  Tim Colgan                    12 Sachem North       17:44.35 
 20  Matt Kruse                    12 Sachem North       17:45.29 
 21  Brian Veit                    10 Port Jeffers       17:46.42 
 22  Sean Higgins                  12 Mount Sinai        17:48.12 
 23  Matthew Aliano                12 Sachem North       17:48.60 
 24  Ryan Dery                     12 Commack            17:49.00 
 25  Alex Genna                    11 Patchogue/Me       17:50.10 
 26  Grant Samara                  10 Port Jeffers       17:51.26 
 27  Ryan Famiglietti              12 Sachem East        17:52.00 
 28  Ryan Carrick                  12 Riverhead          17:52.00 
 29  Luke Strand                   12 Hauppauge          17:52.50 
 30  Joe Berberich                 11 Sachem East        17:53.00 
 31  Ryan Wilson                   12 Mount Sinai        17:53.35 
 32  Ian Carollo                   12 Sachem North       17:54.88 
 33  Nicholas Muellers             12 Smithtown          17:56.92 
 34  Ryan Brooks                   12 Deer Park          17:57.83 
 35  Cooper Ball                   12 Kings Park         17:58.36 
 36  Evan Masi                      9 East Hampton       17:59.00 
 37  Riley Corcoran                11 Stony Brook        17:59.38 
 38  Matthew Pietzak               11 Sachem East        18:01.00 
 39  Kieran Ryan                   11 Westhampton        18:01.80 
 40  Jake Gazura                   12 Ward Melvill       18:01.82 
 41  Adam Zelin                    11 Shoreham Wad       18:02.00 
 42  Andrew Araneo                 10 Ward Melvill       18:02.63 
 43  Ryan Mecca                    11 Ward Melvill       18:03.66 
 44  Tyler Neilson                 12 Deer Park          18:07.15 
 45  Raj Shah                      12 Walt Whitman       18:09.70 
 46  Joey Krause                   12 Shoreham Wad       18:10.00 
 47  Justin Zhang                  11 Ward Melvill       18:10.08 
 48  Nolan Kata                    11 Bay Shore          18:11.97 
 49  cole flynn                    11 Harborfields       18:13.93 
 50  Harrison Bassin               11 Ward Melvill       18:14.09 
 51  Daniel Mardkha                12 Kings Park         18:14.41 
 52  Maximus Haynia                 8 Westhampton        18:14.57 
 53  Kelby Bishop                  11 Connetquot         18:15.76 
 54  Warren Millien                12 Deer Park          18:16.96 
 55  Tyler Schaefer                10 Sayville           18:17.82 
 56  alec rees                     10 Harborfields       18:21.47 
 57  Ethan McCormac                12 East Hampton       18:24.00 
 58  Aidan Rooney                  11 Bay Shore          18:24.29 
 59  Jack Thornton                 11 Ward Melvill       18:26.00 
 60  William Blackman               9 Sayville           18:26.95 
 61  Cooper Schoch                 10 Port Jeffers       18:27.86 
 62  Ryan Howell                   11 Sachem East        18:28.00 
 63  Chris Kelly                   12 Hauppauge          18:29.00 
 64  Kevin Murphy                  11 Hauppauge          18:29.10 
 65  Nicholas Hager                12 Lindenhurst        18:29.19 
 66  Darin Cofield                 11 Bay Shore          18:29.60 
 67  George Werner                 10 Sayville           18:30.00 
 68  Brayden Vassilas              11 Smithtown          18:31.55 
 69  Dean Gregory                  12 Commack            18:33.00 
 70  pat wilson                    12 Harborfields       18:33.39 
 71  Steven Mendez                 12 Brentwood          18:33.63 
 72  Alex Soltanpanah              12 Patchogue/Me       18:34.40 
 73  Donald Schweikert             12 Sayville           18:34.60 
 74  Anthony Zajac                  9 Shoreham Wad       18:37.00 
 75  Luke Hauff                    10 West Babylon       18:37.18 
 76  Asher Waller                  10 Bellport           18:37.80 
 77  Jonathan Engelhardt           10 Kings Park         18:37.91 
 78  Jordan Nielsen                11 Hauppauge          18:38.52 
 79  Kevin Martin                  11 Walt Whitman       18:39.90 
 80  Roshan Kalikasingh            11 Commack            18:40.00 
 81  Matthew Liu                   11 John Glenn         18:41.33 
 82  Christian Law                 12 Mount Sinai        18:41.79 
 83  Kiyoshi Shiomitsu             11 Commack            18:42.00 
 84  Adam Lindner                  11 West Babylon       18:42.47 
 85  Owen Okst                     10 Port Jeffers       18:42.99 
 86  Adam Abdabhai                 12 Commack            18:43.00 
 87  Francis Argueta               12 Brentwood          18:44.35 
 88  Ben McErlean                  10 Pierson            18:45.18 
 89  Garrett Gabri                 10 Bellport           18:46.00 
 90  Logan Tammany                 11 Patchogue/Me       18:46.18 
 91  Joe Glatz                     12 Commack            18:47.00 
 92  Brett Doxsee                  10 Sayville           18:47.66 
 93  Sean Jordan                   11 Westhampton        18:47.69 
 94  justin klei                   12 Harborfields       18:47.91 
 95  Anthony Vassallo              11 Deer Park          18:48.70 
 96  Ethan Franco                  12 Patchogue/Me       18:49.26 
 97  Kyle Perez                    12 Kings Park         18:49.51 
 98  Giovanni Catanzaro            10 Miller Place       18:50.14 
 99  Patrick Grasing               11 Smithtown          18:50.22 
100  Jayden Ramirez                 9 William Floy       18:50.25 
101  Jason Cirrito                 10 Miller Place       18:51.38 
102  Caleb Ball                    10 Kings Park         18:51.66 
103  Sean Kruse                    10 Sachem North       18:51.76 
104  Paul Folks                    11 West Islip         18:52.00 
105  Jackson Law                   12 Mount Sinai        18:52.29 
106  Chris Canenguez               11 Copiague           18:53.76 
107  Matt Mullen                   10 William Floy       18:54.37 
108  Jason Verville                11 Huntington         18:56.49 
109  Alex Brodmerkel               12 West Babylon       18:57.22 
110  Ryan Keane                    12 Riverhead          18:58.00 
111  Christian Giampapa            10 Commack            18:58.00 
112  Patrick Wisti                 12 Sachem North       18:58.81 
113  Aidan Klarman                  9 East Hampton       18:59.00 
 
Event 10  Boys 1.5 Mile Run VC (4)
===============================================================================
 10:00 minutes or faster
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Vincent Muller                 9 Walt Whitman        6:24.80 
  2  Aidan Klarman                  9 East Hampton        6:39.00 
  3  Michael Anest                  9 Walt Whitman        6:43.10 
  4  Patrick Joseph McHale          9 Walt Whitman             NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 2.5 Mile Run VC (25)
===============================================================================
 15:00 minutes or faster
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Nicholas DeFelice             12 Smithtown          12:44.50 
  2  Kevin Cawley                  12 Smithtown          12:52.50 
  3  Michael Danzi                 11 Smithtown          13:09.10 
  4  Nicholas Muellers             12 Smithtown          13:23.60 
  5  David Cabello                 12 Smithtown          13:24.00 
  6  Juan Lasso                    12 Westhampton        13:27.30 
  7  Ryan Fowkes                   12 East Hampton       13:30.00 
  8  Raj Shah                      12 Walt Whitman       13:52.00 
  9  John Cuff                     12 Smithtown          13:54.10 
 10  Ermel Bautista                11 Westhampton        13:54.90 
 11  Patrick Grasing               11 Smithtown          13:56.50 
 12  Andrew Paules                 11 West Islip         14:01.00 
 13  Kevin Martin                  11 Walt Whitman       14:05.20 
 14  George Maidhof                10 Smithtown          14:08.70 
 15  Luke Muratore                 11 Smithtown          14:15.30 
 16  Kieran Ryan                   11 Westhampton        14:16.70 
 17  Dylan Vasapollo               11 Smithtown          14:19.00 
 18  Evan Masi                      9 East Hampton       14:22.00 
 19  Jacob Veeder                  10 Walt Whitman       14:26.40 
 20  Ryan Howlin                   11 Smithtown          14:38.70 
 21  Carter Reis                   11 Smithtown          14:44.90 
 22  Kevin Morrissey               12 Walt Whitman       14:45.60 
 23  James Cameron                 11 West Islip         14:47.00 
 24  Patrick Wuss                  12 Walt Whitman       14:56.50 
 25  Frank Bellucci                11 East Hampton       14:57.00