Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Teddy Roosevelt Clint Miller Invitational - 11/6/2017               
                                Bethpage Sate Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
 65 Unknown                                              9:28.3   29:25.38        
 72 Unknown                                             10:28.0   32:30.87        
  1 Cara Duffy                10 Island Trees            6:53.7   21:25.04    1   
  2 Caroline Reiner           11 North Shore             6:57.1   21:35.81    2   
  3 Shirley Leshem            11 Hewlett                 7:02.6   21:52.70    3   
  4 Marissa Murphy            12 Island Trees            7:04.4   21:58.37    4   
  5 Samantha Melgar           10 Westbury                7:10.3   22:16.80        
  6 Mikaela Ruvolo            12 Syosset                 7:10.5   22:17.25    5   
  7 Kate Weilep               10 Manhasset               7:16.2   22:35.03    6   
  8 Sydney Ginsburg           10 Manhasset               7:16.6   22:36.22    7   
  9 Tara Donahue              12 Island Trees            7:25.4   23:03.82    8   
 10 Carolyn Doyle             10 North Shore             7:26.2   23:06.02    9   
 11 Lauren Weppler             9 Manhasset               7:26.6   23:07.25   10   
 12 Rojean Aminian            10 Syosset                 7:31.8   23:23.52   11   
 13 Nyree Buccheus             8 Great Neck South        7:33.0   23:27.36   12   
 14 Molly Siebert              9 Syosset                 7:33.5   23:28.69   13   
 15 Christine Gilleran        11 Farmingdale             7:33.9   23:30.15   14   
 16 Coutney Lee               11 Manhasset               7:37.6   23:41.46   15   
 17 Kerrin Cleary             10 South Side              7:39.1   23:46.14        
 18 Katherine Hui             11 Great Neck South        7:40.0   23:49.07   16   
 19 ToniAnn Penna             10 Farmingdale             7:40.6   23:50.94   17   
 20 Madeleine DePietro        10 North Shore             7:45.1   24:04.89   18   
 21 Kira Grossman              9 Hewlett                 7:46.8   24:10.10   19   
 22 Joelle Siong Sin          10 Great Neck South        7:47.7   24:12.89   20   
 23 Elizabeth Lockwood         9 North Shore             7:50.4   24:21.47   21   
 24 Alexandra Staller         10 Syosset                 7:50.8   24:22.73   22   
 25 Alicia Hsu                 9 Hewlett                 7:51.9   24:26.13   23   
 26 Lucia Riepp                9 Manhasset               7:52.8   24:28.69   24   
 27 Kyra Au                    9 Great Neck South        7:53.7   24:31.57   25   
 28 Leya Khan                 10 East Meadow             7:56.6   24:40.45   26   
 29 Amanda Sohl               11 East Meadow             7:56.7   24:40.87   27   
 30 Sumaira Mayan              9 Syosset                 7:57.7   24:44.14   28   
 31 Samantha Chen              9 Manhasset               8:00.5   24:52.84   29   
 32 Kaitlyn Farah             11 Syosset                 8:01.2   24:54.84   30   
 33 Balwinder Khur            11 Hewlett                 8:02.0   24:57.46   31   
 34 Emily Lee                 11 Great Neck South        8:05.6   25:08.43   32   
 35 Sophie Riegel             11 Hewlett                 8:08.1   25:16.42   33   
 36 Chloe Mantis              10 Manhasset               8:09.2   25:19.87   34   
 37 Julia Carroll             10 North Shore             8:10.3   25:23.21   35   
 38 Claudia Rodriquez          9 Island Trees            8:11.4   25:26.69   36   
 39 Anaya Lund                11 East Meadow             8:15.5   25:39.36   37   
 40 Katherine Lopez           12 East Meadow             8:15.6   25:39.74   38   
 41 Christina Xu              11 East Meadow             8:20.4   25:54.50   39   
 42 Kayla Monroe              11 East Meadow             8:20.5   25:54.92   40   
 43 Erin Ahearn                9 Syosset                 8:21.2   25:56.97   41   
 44 Pooja Huded                9 Syosset                 8:30.1   26:24.60        
 45 Taylor Jonak              10 Farmingdale             8:30.7   26:26.51   42   
 46 Olivia Kruel               9 Island Trees            8:34.2   26:37.47   43   
 47 Elizabeth Kaufmann        10 Farmingdale             8:36.3   26:44.08   44   
 48 Nicole Barry              12 East Meadow             8:39.7   26:54.51   45   
 49 Alexia Moustakas          12 East Meadow             8:42.6   27:03.57        
 50 Hannah Romano             10 Syosset                 8:42.9   27:04.47        
 51 Katelen Valdez             9 East Meadow             8:52.9   27:35.47        
 52 Isabel Marsh              11 East Meadow             9:21.2   29:03.58        
 53 Somi Mbaukwu              10 Syosset                 9:21.3   29:03.89        
 54 Mimi Mbaukwu              12 Syosset                 9:22.2   29:06.51        
 55 Margaret Arnold           10 Manhasset               9:22.4   29:07.20        
 56 Quinn Scaring             11 Manhasset               9:27.5   29:22.90        
 57 Kate Scharfenberger       11 Manhasset               9:27.5   29:23.14        
 58 Devon Donahue             12 Manhasset               9:27.6   29:23.43        
 59 Tess Coleman              12 Manhasset               9:27.7   29:23.72        
 60 Kate Connolly              9 Manhasset               9:27.8   29:24.02        
 61 Olivia Lavelle            11 Manhasset               9:27.9   29:24.34        
 62 Madelyn Sheridan          12 Manhasset               9:28.0   29:24.58        
 63 Annie Reddington          11 Manhasset               9:28.1   29:24.83        
 64 Alicia Convey             11 Manhasset               9:28.2   29:25.07        
 65 Carly Kleinberg           10 Syosset                 9:37.9   29:55.36        
 66 Meredith Beringer         10 Farmingdale             9:49.5   30:31.41   46   
 67 Danielle Diaz              9 East Meadow            10:05.0   31:19.55        
 68 Giovanna Ranaldo          11 Oyster Bay             10:08.1   31:29.12        
 69 Valentina Fuentalba       10 Oyster Bay             10:12.3   31:42.09        
 70 Allison Suttenberg        12 Oyster Bay             10:27.8   32:30.48        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Manhasset                    62    6    7   10   15   24   29   34           
      Total Time:  1:56:28.65                                                     
         Average:    23:17.73                                                     
   2 Syosset                      79    5   11   13   22   28   30   41           
      Total Time:  1:58:16.33                                                     
         Average:    23:39.27                                                     
   3 North Shore                  85    2    9   18   21   35                     
      Total Time:  1:58:31.40                                                     
         Average:    23:42.28                                                     
   4 Island Trees                 92    1    4    8   36   43                     
      Total Time:  1:58:31.39                                                     
         Average:    23:42.28                                                     
   5 Great Neck South            105   12   16   20   25   32                     
      Total Time:  2:01:09.32                                                     
         Average:    24:13.87                                                     
   6 Hewlett                     109    3   19   23   31   33                     
      Total Time:  2:00:42.81                                                     
         Average:    24:08.57                                                     
   7 Farmingdale                 163   14   17   42   44   46                     
      Total Time:  2:11:03.09                                                     
         Average:    26:12.62                                                     
   8 East Meadow                 167   26   27   37   38   39   40   45           
      Total Time:  2:06:34.92                                                     
         Average:    25:18.99