Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Teddy Roosevelt Clint Miller Invitational - 11/6/2017               
                                Bethpage Sate Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
110 Unknown                                              7:01.0   21:47.96        
141 Unknown                                              7:22.2   22:53.83        
198 Unknown                                             11:01.4   34:14.74        
199 Unknown                                             11:55.1   37:01.44        
  1 Ross Reddock              12 Syosset                 5:31.4   17:09.63    1   
  2 Patrick Smyth             11 Farmingdale             5:40.7   17:38.34        
  3 Gary Sautner              11 Syosset                 5:42.2   17:43.02    2   
  4 Nicholas Mastandrea       10 Syosset                 5:42.3   17:43.25    3   
  5 Logan Frain               10 Syosset                 5:44.1   17:49.09    4   
  6 Drew Miller               11 Manhasset               5:45.2   17:52.33    5   
  7 Bryan Villafuerte         11 East Meadow             5:45.7   17:53.89    6   
  8 Zachary Gladstein         12 Hewlett                 5:48.1   18:01.33    7   
  9 David Durdaller           10 Hewlett                 5:48.5   18:02.64    8   
 10 Henry Kolyer               9 Manhasset               5:48.6   18:02.78    9   
 11 Dominick Tumminello       12 Syosset                 5:52.0   18:13.34   10   
 12 Jayden Abraham             9 East Meadow             5:53.2   18:17.12   11   
 13 Justin Ortiz              10 Island Trees            5:54.2   18:20.17   12   
 14 Nick Socci                12 Syosset                 5:54.2   18:20.30   13   
 15 Matt Chvasta              12 Syosset                 5:54.2   18:20.46   14   
 16 Kevin Ryan                11 East Meadow             5:54.6   18:21.48   15   
 17 Lucas Malley               9 Manhasset               5:57.2   18:29.56   16   
 18 Jack Baxt                 10 Syosset                 6:01.1   18:41.85        
 19 Abhi Allu                 12 Syosset                 6:01.4   18:42.64        
 20 Jared Bazan               12 North Shore             6:02.0   18:44.64   17   
 21 Jack Kornreich            12 Syosset                 6:02.5   18:46.18        
 22 Harrison Feusi             9 Syosset                 6:04.2   18:51.32        
 23 Matthew Zerbarini          9 Island Trees            6:04.4   18:51.90   18   
 24 Matthew Kiley             10 Manhasset               6:04.8   18:53.39   19   
 25 Sam Rosencrans             9 North Shore             6:05.2   18:54.63   20   
 26 Alexander Niyazov          9 Hewlett                 6:06.0   18:56.89   21   
 27 Andrew Aspiras            10 Syosset                 6:06.3   18:57.98        
 28 Jack Boyle                12 Manhasset               6:06.4   18:58.22   22   
 29 Ryan Thorpe               12 Manhasset               6:06.5   18:58.45   23   
 30 Andrew Louie               9 Manhasset               6:09.3   19:07.33   24   
 31 Paul Choi                 10 East Meadow             6:10.9   19:12.21   25   
 32 Brian Walsh               12 East Meadow             6:12.3   19:16.61   26   
 33 Michael Yarrington        10 Manhasset               6:12.4   19:16.87        
 34 James Ferrone             12 East Meadow             6:12.8   19:18.15   27   
 35 Nicholas Affatato         10 Syosset                 6:14.0   19:21.98        
 36 Kengo Katayama            11 Syosset                 6:16.3   19:29.00        
 37 Alex Schlaefer            10 Manhasset               6:16.6   19:29.89        
 38 Kevin Mohtadi             10 Syosset                 6:16.7   19:30.28        
 39 Anthony Leeb              11 East Meadow             6:18.7   19:36.41   28   
 40 Daniel Giron              10 Hewlett                 6:18.8   19:36.66   29   
 41 Ian Acriche               11 Hewlett                 6:19.3   19:38.31   30   
 42 Axel Torres               12 East Meadow             6:19.6   19:39.12        
 43 Hazen Hildebolt           10 Manhasset               6:19.8   19:39.76        
 44 Jack LaSalle              10 Manhasset               6:20.4   19:41.77        
 45 Brandon Hernandez         11 Island Trees            6:21.1   19:43.91   31   
 46 Christian Marinello       11 East Meadow             6:21.2   19:44.13        
 47 Sebastian Castro          11 East Meadow             6:21.3   19:44.58        
 48 Zachary Kocienda          12 Massapequa              6:22.0   19:46.74   32   
 49 Ben Reilly                11 Manhasset               6:22.2   19:47.44        
 50 Daniel O''Neil             9 Manhasset               6:22.4   19:47.86        
 51 James Murphy              10 Massapequa              6:22.4   19:48.08   33   
 52 Andrew Gerard             11 North Shore             6:23.3   19:50.62   34   
 53 Fletcher Wilson            9 Manhasset               6:23.8   19:52.22        
 54 Joshua Gershoff           11 East Meadow             6:24.4   19:54.05        
 55 Jake D''Alto              10 East Meadow             6:24.5   19:54.35        
 56 James Vizza               11 North Shore             6:25.4   19:57.29   35   
 57 Brian Cho                 11 Great Neck South        6:26.2   19:59.78   36   
 58 Timothy Fruhauf           10 Manhasset               6:27.1   20:02.69        
 59 Tyler Meah                 9 East Meadow             6:27.6   20:03.99        
 60 Justin Gulbin             10 Oyster Bay              6:27.9   20:05.16   37   
 61 Eamon Esposito            10 North Shore             6:28.1   20:05.52   38   
 62 Thomas Catalanotto        12 Massapequa              6:28.2   20:05.85   39   
 63 Victor D''Angelo          11 Manhasset               6:28.8   20:07.72        
 64 Vincent Manzi              9 Massapequa              6:29.2   20:09.00   40   
 65 Jacob Kruel               11 Island Trees            6:30.2   20:12.12   41   
 66 Nolan Sweeney             10 Oyster Bay              6:30.9   20:14.31   42   
 67 Augustine Park             9 Syosset                 6:31.2   20:15.31        
 68 Elia Alberts              12 North Shore             6:31.9   20:17.45   43   
 69 Matt Rice                  9 East Meadow             6:32.6   20:19.74        
 70 Simon Yuen                11 Syosset                 6:33.5   20:22.33        
 71 Theodore Chang            10 Great Neck South        6:33.8   20:23.39   44   
 72 Jack Grygiel              10 Manhasset               6:34.2   20:24.73        
 73 Chris Drury               11 Massapequa              6:34.4   20:25.27   45   
 74 Daniel Maass              10 Manhasset               6:35.5   20:28.55        
 75 Robert Drexel              9 North Shore             6:36.2   20:30.96   46   
 76 Chris Braglia             12 Massapequa              6:36.3   20:31.23   47   
 77 Michael Reilly             9 Manhasset               6:36.4   20:31.47        
 78 Joseph Mongiello          10 Syosset                 6:37.7   20:35.35        
 79 Brendan Wilkowski         10 East Meadow             6:39.7   20:41.57        
 80 Justin Oh                  9 Manhasset               6:40.7   20:44.70        
 81 Keaton Danseglio          10 North Shore             6:42.2   20:49.52        
 82 Connor O'Brien            10 Syosset                 6:43.4   20:53.04        
 83 Henry Purcell             10 North Shore             6:43.5   20:53.34        
 84 Ethan Gruber              12 Syosset                 6:44.8   20:57.43        
 85 Riley Keffer               9 Oyster Bay              6:45.0   20:58.20   48   
 86 Zach Sullivan              9 North Shore             6:45.3   20:59.06        
 87 Vincent Savoretti         10 East Meadow             6:45.4   20:59.33        
 88 Michael Heffernan          9 North Shore             6:46.0   21:01.32        
 89 Ryan DeRasse               8 Manhasset               6:46.1   21:01.69        
 90 German Chirinos           10 Great Neck South        6:46.4   21:02.62   49   
 91 Jake Cizmarik             10 Manhasset               6:46.6   21:03.09        
 92 Brendan Bratman            9 Syosset                 6:46.7   21:03.34        
 93 Spencer Lee                9 Great Neck South        6:47.0   21:04.36   50   
 94 Joseph Albanese            9 Manhasset               6:47.1   21:04.60        
 95 Gabriel Grullon           11 Manhasset               6:47.2   21:04.93        
 96 Thomas Casy                9 North Shore             6:47.4   21:05.69        
 97 Byron Yin                 12 Great Neck South        6:48.0   21:07.58   51   
 98 Avnoor Deol                9 Great Neck South        6:48.1   21:07.85   52   
 99 Thomas Blaney             11 Manhasset               6:49.0   21:10.62        
100 Rahul Daggubati           12 Manhasset               6:49.6   21:12.34        
101 Nathaniel Lopez           10 East Meadow             6:50.2   21:14.30        
102 Samuel Lam                 9 East Meadow             6:50.9   21:16.46        
103 Jason Banish              10 East Meadow             6:52.5   21:21.56        
104 William Capone             9 Oyster Bay              6:53.4   21:24.19   53   
105 Jonathan Leung            12 Syosset                 6:53.9   21:25.84        
106 Christian Williams        11 Massapequa              6:54.3   21:26.97   54   
107 Luke Feeney               10 Syosset                 6:56.2   21:33.03        
108 Andrew West               10 Westbury                6:57.5   21:37.10        
109 Andrew Flood               9 Manhasset               6:57.9   21:38.19        
110 Costa Sideratos           10 Manhasset               7:01.3   21:48.74        
111 Neal Mehtev                9 Oyster Bay              7:01.8   21:50.46   55   
112 Brandon Decarolis         10 Oyster Bay              7:01.9   21:50.70   56   
113 Rowan Stuart               9 Syosset                 7:02.0   21:50.91        
114 Carl Nie                   9 Syosset                 7:03.1   21:54.40        
115 Jack Rhein                10 Farmingdale             7:04.3   21:57.98        
116 Joseph Galante            12 Massapequa              7:04.5   21:58.71        
117 Nick Portugal             12 Syosset                 7:04.6   21:59.01        
118 Caleb Loring               9 North Shore             7:04.9   22:00.07        
119 Ian Citrin                12 Oyster Bay              7:05.0   22:00.34   57   
120 Eric Lau                  10 Manhasset               7:05.9   22:03.14        
121 John Ferrari              12 Massapequa              7:06.3   22:04.23        
122 Luke Shaw                 12 Massapequa              7:07.4   22:07.73        
123 Sulan Pathiranage         11 Hewlett                 7:07.6   22:08.34   58   
124 Ishaan Patel              10 Syosset                 7:08.3   22:10.49        
125 Nick Leeb                  9 East Meadow             7:08.4   22:10.74        
126 Matthew Murphy            10 Oyster Bay              7:08.8   22:12.07        
127 Thomas Zamroz             11 Island Trees            7:10.9   22:18.49   59   
128 Ethan Baron               12 North Shore             7:12.1   22:22.40        
129 Sean Wilde                 9 Massapequa              7:12.8   22:24.39        
130 Andrew Nie                10 Syosset                 7:14.8   22:30.73        
131 Joseph Schnatterr          9 Massapequa              7:15.3   22:32.33        
132 Richard Gakshteyn         12 East Meadow             7:16.0   22:34.60        
133 Jordan Gangaram            9 Manhasset               7:16.4   22:35.58        
134 John Simoldoni             9 Manhasset               7:17.5   22:39.09        
135 Nathaniel Sunshine         9 Syosset                 7:17.8   22:40.02        
136 Kenny Chen                12 Island Trees            7:19.8   22:46.15   60   
137 Andrew Pogue              11 Manhasset               7:20.3   22:47.94        
138 Kevin Moran                9 Westbury                7:20.4   22:48.19        
139 David DeBiasi              9 Manhasset               7:20.9   22:49.81        
140 David Dagoon              10 East Meadow             7:23.6   22:58.04        
141 David Goldhirsch          11 Hewlett                 7:26.6   23:07.52   61   
142 Jake Gakshteyn            10 East Meadow             7:26.9   23:08.44        
143 Tom Bradbury              12 Massapequa              7:27.8   23:11.17        
144 Kevin Connolly             9 Massapequa              7:28.4   23:13.06        
145 Richard Perez              9 North Shore             7:29.4   23:16.14        
146 Max Baum                   9 Hewlett                 7:29.5   23:16.47        
147 Nolan Smithwick            9 Syosset                 7:29.6   23:16.72        
148 Abel Maharjan             11 Island Trees            7:32.7   23:26.25   62   
149 John Bellisio             10 Island Trees            7:35.9   23:36.24        
150 Perry Choo                12 Great Neck South        7:36.5   23:38.18   63   
151 Cody Stefan                9 Manhasset               7:39.4   23:47.30        
152 Joseph Badalamenti        12 Farmingdale             7:40.8   23:51.37        
153 Michael Ackerman          10 Syosset                 7:41.2   23:52.63        
154 Aaron Hafkin               9 Syosset                 7:42.8   23:57.86        
155 Michael Corsi             10 Farmingdale             7:43.8   24:00.93        
156 Jacob Schneebaum          12 East Meadow             7:44.5   24:03.09        
157 Ethan Paredes             10 Syosset                 7:44.6   24:03.34        
158 Ben Gruber                 9 Syosset                 7:47.3   24:11.72        
159 Jason Kaplan              10 East Meadow             7:48.0   24:13.87        
160 Shingo Katayama            9 Syosset                 7:48.4   24:14.98        
161 Isaiah Allen              10 Westbury                7:48.6   24:15.73        
162 Lukas Gandras              9 Great Neck South        7:49.6   24:18.78        
163 Mike Turner               11 Massapequa              7:49.8   24:19.40        
164 Michael Bank              10 Massapequa              7:50.1   24:20.49        
165 Jared Nachmias             9 Syosset                 7:51.1   24:23.44        
166 Steven Higgins            10 Massapequa              7:52.2   24:26.95        
167 Timothy Kurpiewski         9 Great Neck South        7:52.6   24:28.31        
168 Ridhwan Ahmed              9 Manhasset               7:55.1   24:35.96        
169 Steven Cooney             10 Massapequa              7:55.2   24:36.38        
170 Jack Caulfield            10 Massapequa              7:55.9   24:38.56        
171 Jonathan Li                9 Manhasset               7:57.4   24:42.96        
172 Thomas Kratina            11 Island Trees            7:59.4   24:49.36        
173 Nicholas McNulty           9 Manhasset               8:00.1   24:51.37        
174 Matt Yerkes                9 Oyster Bay              8:01.0   24:54.36        
175 Brady Wagner               9 North Shore             8:03.8   25:02.86        
176 Kyle Samida                9 East Meadow             8:04.5   25:05.07        
177 Deaglan Doyle              9 North Shore             8:08.7   25:18.20        
178 Nick Helguero              9 Syosset                 8:10.6   25:24.25        
179 Ryan Wilde                12 Massapequa              8:10.9   25:25.16        
180 Jeffrey Bordengo          11 Massapequa              8:14.7   25:36.73        
181 Jack Carty                10 Massapequa              8:15.3   25:38.74        
182 Kevin Carratu             10 Manhasset               8:17.9   25:46.76        
183 Vincent Mallon             9 Massapequa              8:20.2   25:53.94        
184 Kevin Zhao                 9 Syosset                 8:21.4   25:57.80        
185 Kevin McGann              10 Syosset                 8:25.0   26:08.75        
186 Tevon Downer              10 Westbury                8:27.3   26:16.05        
187 Even Cheng                 9 Syosset                 8:29.1   26:21.60        
188 Matthew O''Connor          9 Manhasset               8:31.5   26:29.07        
189 Jacob Lando               10 North Shore             8:32.1   26:30.93        
190 Ian Isseks                 9 Hewlett                 8:39.5   26:53.84        
191 Boris Lu                   9 Syosset                 8:42.5   27:03.10        
192 Joseph Hardina            10 Syosset                 9:05.6   28:15.05        
193 Johnny Iemmiti            12 Oyster Bay              9:17.9   28:53.28        
194 Emery Ventura             10 Syosset                 9:22.8   29:08.45        
195 Tyler Lane                 9 Hewlett                 9:54.3   30:46.40        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Syosset                      20    1    2    3    4   10   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:28:38.33                                                     
         Average:    17:43.67                                                     
   2 Manhasset                    71    5    9   16   19   22   23   24           
      Total Time:  1:32:16.28                                                     
         Average:    18:27.26                                                     
   3 East Meadow                  83    6   11   15   25   26   27   28           
      Total Time:  1:33:01.31                                                     
         Average:    18:36.27                                                     
   4 Hewlett                      95    7    8   21   29   30   58   61           
      Total Time:  1:34:15.83                                                     
         Average:    18:51.17                                                     
   5 North Shore                 144   17   20   34   35   38   43   46           
      Total Time:  1:37:32.70                                                     
         Average:    19:30.54                                                     
   6 Island Trees                161   12   18   31   41   59   60   62           
      Total Time:  1:39:26.59                                                     
         Average:    19:53.32                                                     
   7 Massapequa                  189   32   33   39   40   45   47   54           
      Total Time:  1:40:14.94                                                     
         Average:    20:02.99                                                     
   8 Great Neck South            230   36   44   49   50   51   52   63           
      Total Time:  1:43:37.73                                                     
         Average:    20:43.55                                                     
   9 Oyster Bay                  235   37   42   48   53   55   56   57           
      Total Time:  1:44:32.32                                                     
         Average:    20:54.47