Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Suffolk Officials XC Invitational - 10/14/2017                  
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                                                             
 
  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity  A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Noreen Guilfoyle          12 Mount Sinai             6:20.9   19:43.24    1   
  2 Sarah Connelly            10 Mount Sinai             6:21.0   19:43.55    2   
  3 Kaitlyn Chandrika          9 Mount Sinai             6:23.5   19:51.30    3   
  4 Isabella DiPalermo        10 Mount Sinai             6:45.3   20:59.08    4   
  5 Claire Ronan               9 Comsewogue              6:55.8   21:31.66    5   
  6 Marissa Spottiswood        8 Jfk Bellmore            7:08.1   22:09.99    6   
  7 Brianna Bush              12 Forest Hills            7:10.2   22:16.44    7   
  8 Olivia Falba              11 Townnsend Harris        7:14.9   22:31.03    8   
  9 Ashley Jean-Raymond       12 Copiague                7:18.1   22:41.03        
 10 Lia Smerina               10 Tottenville             7:18.5   22:42.37    9   
 11 Kayleigh Robinson         11 Mount Sinai             7:22.6   22:55.06   10   
 12 Ebelyn Harriman           12 Mount Sinai             7:23.5   22:57.65   11   
 13 Weronika Falba            11 Townnsend Harris        7:25.6   23:04.40   12   
 14 Kimberly Melendez         11 Bayside                 7:28.6   23:13.56   13   
 15 Serena Tulley             12 Commack                 7:30.4   23:19.24   14   
 16 Alexa Nielsen              9 Jfk Bellmore            7:36.7   23:38.87   15   
 17 Jenna Zilberzweig         10 Jfk Bellmore            7:39.5   23:47.45   16   
 18 Jaynie Tercovich          10 Tottenville             7:43.1   23:58.72   17   
 19 Lisa Sakia                12 Townnsend Harris        7:44.3   24:02.52   18   
 20 Mei Li Johnson             9 Comsewogue              7:44.6   24:03.41   19   
 21 Ilona Kaydanov            12 Hauppauge               7:46.2   24:08.23        
 22 Julia Spampinato           9 Commack                 7:49.1   24:17.25   20   
 23 Jessica Castellon         12 Forest Hills            7:49.8   24:19.43   21   
 24 Chloe Lanese              11 Wheatley                7:50.6   24:22.04        
 25 Christine Schmidt         11 Holy Trinity            7:51.0   24:23.16   22   
 26 Jenna Fiumefreddo         10 Tottenville             7:52.8   24:28.83   23   
 27 Patrycja Lis              11 Townnsend Harris        7:55.3   24:36.51   24   
 28 Sidney Tsui               10 Tottenville             7:56.2   24:39.29   25   
 29 Mya Darsan                11 Comsewogue              7:57.7   24:44.14   26   
 30 Grazia Guarnera           11 Tottenville             7:59.3   24:49.02   27   
 31 Maggie Cheng              10 Townnsend Harris        7:59.8   24:50.67   28   
 32 Jissel Colindres          10 Comsewogue              8:00.4   24:52.42   29   
 33 Cienna Lugares             9 Commack                 8:03.2   25:00.97   30   
 34 Bibi Hassan               12 Bayside                 8:03.4   25:01.58   31   
 35 Sylvia Bergman             9 Jfk Bellmore            8:04.3   25:04.64   32   
 36 Ninamma Rai               11 Forest Hills            8:05.0   25:06.81   33   
 37 Isabel Cubillo            10 Mount Sinai             8:05.5   25:08.37   34   
 38 Sydney Carter              9 Comsewogue              8:07.0   25:12.77   35   
 39 Elizabeth O'Donnell       12 Commack                 8:07.1   25:13.07   36   
 40 Katherine O'Buckley       12 Francis Lewis           8:13.2   25:32.04   37   
 41 Brianna Hines             12 Our Lady of             8:13.7   25:33.79   38   
 42 Ashley Codispoti          11 Patchogue/Medford       8:14.1   25:34.91   39   
 43 Mia Lin                   11 Francis Lewis           8:14.4   25:35.80   40   
 44 Betchaina Dunac           12 Bayside                 8:14.7   25:36.86   41   
 45 Celina Navarrete          11 Forest Hills            8:18.5   25:48.60   42   
 46 Emily Caron               11 Patchogue/Medford       8:24.2   26:06.44   43   
 47 Neisa Yin                 12 Townnsend Harris        8:25.2   26:09.41   44   
 48 Jessie Chen               11 Townnsend Harris        8:28.3   26:19.19   45   
 49 Daniella Barchi           10 Comsewogue              8:31.9   26:30.31   46   
 50 Lucy Qu                   11 Bayside                 8:32.3   26:31.40   47   
 51 Sara DePietri             11 Commack                 8:33.5   26:35.13   48   
 52 Cara Pouletsos            12 Comsewogue              8:33.9   26:36.45   49   
 53 Karina Arichabala         12 Bayside                 8:34.0   26:36.78   50   
 54 Hannah Muller             12 Holy Trinity            8:35.6   26:41.83   51   
 55 Marlene Goldstein         11 Locust Valley           8:36.7   26:45.08        
 56 Audrey Lee                12 Francis Lewis           8:38.1   26:49.69   52   
 57 Esmeralda Espinosa        12 Francis Lewis           8:39.3   26:53.19   53   
 58 Caitlin Fracasso          10 Our Lady of             8:39.6   26:54.29   54   
 59 Callinan Jacqueline       11 Our Lady of             8:41.7   27:00.73   55   
 60 Madison Ricciardelli      12 Commack                 8:42.6   27:03.44   56   
 61 Joan Roe                  10 Francis Lewis           8:43.0   27:04.83   57   
 62 Amy Jacobs                12 Holy Trinity            8:46.6   27:16.05   58   
 63 Alyssa Cafiso             10 Tottenville             8:47.7   27:19.25   59   
 64 Grace Huang               12 Bayside                 8:48.2   27:20.98   60   
 65 Amy Zhang                 12 Jfk Bellmore            8:49.3   27:24.43   61   
 66 Sheyla Medina             11 Francis Lewis           8:51.0   27:29.65   62   
 67 Courtney Hole             11 Patchogue/Medford       8:54.1   27:39.21   63   
 68 Nicole Amodeo             10 Tottenville             9:00.6   27:59.51   64   
 69 Jennifer Toribio          12 Holy Trinity            9:03.1   28:07.14   65   
 70 Carly Knopf               12 Locust Valley           9:05.1   28:13.51        
 71 Brianne Lambertson        12 St. Dominic             9:06.8   28:18.80        
 72 Amelia Medved             11 Our Lady of             9:08.5   28:23.88   66   
 73 Valerie Espinal           11 Forest Hills            9:10.2   28:29.19   67   
 74 Michelle Sossover         10 Bayside                 9:14.2   28:41.58   68   
 75 Ashley Hilary             12 Southold                9:20.8   29:02.27        
 76 Jaelyn Perez              10 Patchogue/Medford       9:31.0   29:33.83   69   
 77 Grace Serpe               11 Our Lady of             9:32.4   29:38.27   70   
 78 Sumin Chen                12 Francis Lewis           9:34.0   29:43.35   71   
 79 Hannah Collett            10 Our Lady of             9:40.0   30:01.85   72   
 80 Sophie Hoss               11 Our Lady of             9:43.1   30:11.50   73   
 81 Meghan Kress              12 Patchogue/Medford       9:48.7   30:28.87   74   
 82 Elizabeth Cirelli         10 Our Lady of             9:51.2   30:36.64        
 83 Sophia Huang              10 St. Dominic             9:59.5   31:02.49        
 84 Julia Messina             10 St. Dominic            10:10.3   31:35.84        
 85 Emily Newman              10 Southold               10:16.3   31:54.51        
 86 Olivia Amian              11 Locust Valley          10:20.0   32:06.01        
 87 Faye Gapo                 12 Patchogue/Medford      10:38.2   33:02.57   75   
 88 Beancly Moreano           10 Patchogue/Medford      10:38.2   33:02.81   76   
 89 Coraima Flores            10 St. Dominic            10:42.2   33:15.00        
 90 Michaela Williams         12 Holy Trinity           11:25.0   35:28.00   77   
 91 Mary-Kate Cooke           12 Holy Trinity           13:21.9   41:31.20   78   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mount Sinai                  20    1    2    3    4   10   11   34           
      Total Time:  1:43:12.23                                                     
         Average:    20:38.45                                                     
   2 Townnsend Harris             90    8   12   18   24   28   44   45           
      Total Time:  1:59:05.13                                                     
         Average:    23:49.03                                                     
   3 Tottenville                 101    9   17   23   25   27   59   64           
      Total Time:  2:00:38.23                                                     
         Average:    24:07.65                                                     
   4 Comsewogue                  114    5   19   26   29   35   46   49           
      Total Time:  2:00:24.40                                                     
         Average:    24:04.88                                                     
   5 Jfk Bellmore                130    6   15   16   32   61                     
      Total Time:  2:02:05.38                                                     
         Average:    24:25.08                                                     
   6 Commack                     148   14   20   30   36   48   56                
      Total Time:  2:04:25.66                                                     
         Average:    24:53.14                                                     
   7 Forest Hills                170    7   21   33   42   67                     
      Total Time:  2:06:00.47                                                     
         Average:    25:12.10                                                     
   8 Bayside                     182   13   31   41   47   50   60   68           
      Total Time:  2:07:00.18                                                     
         Average:    25:24.04                                                     
   9 Francis Lewis               239   37   40   52   53   57   62   71           
      Total Time:  2:11:55.55                                                     
         Average:    26:23.11                                                     
  10 Holy Trinity                273   22   51   58   65   77   78                
      Total Time:  2:21:56.18                                                     
         Average:    28:23.24                                                     
  11 Our Lady of Mercy Academy   283   38   54   55   66   70   72   73           
      Total Time:  2:17:30.96                                                     
         Average:    27:30.20                                                     
  12 Patchogue/Medford           288   39   43   63   69   74   75   76           
      Total Time:  2:19:23.26                                                     
         Average:    27:52.66  



 Girls 5k Run CC Jr. Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Catherine Carillo         10 Mount Sinai             7:49.7   24:19.04    1   
  2 Sarah Fuoco               11 Mount Sinai             8:01.8   24:56.73    2   
  3 Heather Caputo            11 Mount Sinai             8:10.8   25:24.84    3   
  4 Julia Xia                 10 Townnsend Harris        8:31.2   26:28.22    4   
  5 Alexa Persich             10 Commack                 8:33.7   26:35.96        
  6 Vicky Hu                  11 Bayside                 8:38.5   26:50.91        
  7 Gabriella Parker          10 Francis Lewis           8:40.0   26:55.56    5   
  8 Grace Ou                  11 Forest Hills            8:45.4   27:12.08    6   
  9 Sarah LaPrelle            12 Commack                 8:46.2   27:14.56        
 10 Emily Flamme              11 Mount Sinai             8:48.4   27:21.49    7   
 11 Emily Tan                 10 Townnsend Harris        8:50.5   27:27.92    8   
 12 Julianna DeLaurenzo       10 Mount Sinai             8:51.3   27:30.54    9   
 13 Isabel Laus               11 Townnsend Harris        8:55.4   27:43.28   10   
 14 Sarah Strent              10 Commack                 9:00.1   27:58.01        
 15 Julianna Zitron           10 Townnsend Harris        9:02.0   28:03.79   11   
 16 Tia Coffman               10 Comsewogue              9:05.0   28:13.01        
 17 Heather Ploucher          10 Tottenville             9:05.1   28:13.36        
 18 Sandra Rivero             11 Francis Lewis           9:10.8   28:31.28   12   
 19 Vicky Kanellopoulas       10 Townnsend Harris        9:10.9   28:31.33   13   
 20 Anastasia Richards        10 Mount Sinai             9:11.3   28:32.55   14   
 21 Chelsea D'Lcano           11 Forest Hills            9:12.4   28:36.00   15   
 22 Huda Rahman               11 Forest Hills            9:32.5   29:38.50   16   
 23 Nancy Lin                 10 Townnsend Harris        9:35.3   29:47.33   17   
 24 Emma Licata               10 Mount Sinai             9:35.6   29:48.33   18   
 25 Ayesha Zahid              11 Francis Lewis           9:37.2   29:53.28   19   
 26 Jessica Guevara           11 Forest Hills            9:44.5   30:15.74   20   
 27 Isabella Rush             10 Tottenville             9:45.9   30:20.15        
 28 Helen Dai                 10 Forest Hills            9:47.2   30:24.11   21   
 29 Melissa Healey            10 Comsewogue              9:48.3   30:27.54        
 30 Berenice Palacios         10 Forest Hills            9:54.3   30:46.13   22   
 31 Madeline Liu              10 Francis Lewis           9:56.8   30:54.08   23   
 32 Shirley Lin               11 Townnsend Harris       10:01.4   31:08.30   24   
 33 Elaina Ognibene           10 Tottenville            10:02.6   31:12.22        
 34 Ashley Darvin             10 Commack                10:03.5   31:14.96        
 35 Kayleigh Duran            11 Francis Lewis          10:03.7   31:15.62   25   
 36 Vicky Martinez            11 Forest Hills           10:04.8   31:18.78   26   
 37 Felicity Liu              10 Francis Lewis          10:05.4   31:20.64   27   
 38 Kelly Chan                11 Forest Hills           10:16.1   31:53.93        
 39 Ashley Pincay             12 Forest Hills           10:17.6   31:58.59        
 40 Melisssa Restrepo         12 Forest Hills           10:26.4   32:25.91        
 41 Mirian Tama               11 Forest Hills           10:47.2   33:30.69        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mount Sinai                  22    1    2    3    7    9   14   18           
      Total Time:  2:09:32.64                                                     
         Average:    25:54.53                                                     
   2 Townnsend Harris             46    4    8   10   11   13   17   24           
      Total Time:  2:18:14.54                                                     
         Average:    27:38.91                                                     
   3 Forest Hills                 78    6   15   16   20   21   22   26           
      Total Time:  2:26:06.44                                                     
         Average:    29:13.29                                                     
   4 Francis Lewis                84    5   12   19   23   25   27                
      Total Time:  2:27:29.82                                                     
         Average:    29:29.97 



Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC Freshmen
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Erin Nicastro              9 Our Lady of             6:05.7    9:08.48    1   
  2 Liz Ihm                    9 Lindenhurst             6:21.9    9:32.86    2   
  3 Luciana D'Ambrosio         8 Patchogue/Medford       6:24.6    9:36.81    3   
  4 Gianna Dickson             9 Hauppauge               6:25.1    9:37.54        
  5 Nicole Asiryan             9 Townnsend Harris        6:37.3    9:55.92    4   
  6 Ann Li                     9 Townnsend Harris        6:43.2   10:04.81    5   
  7 Laurel Tammany             9 Patchogue/Medford       6:49.3   10:13.94    6   
  8 Shannon MacArthur          9 Locust Valley           6:50.0   10:14.92        
  9 Rose Campbell              9 Commack                 7:05.0   10:37.43    7   
 10 Natlalie MacArthur         9 Locust Valley           7:06.5   10:39.70        
 11 Michelle Lin               9 Forest Hills            7:08.7   10:43.05        
 12 Sabrina Eng                9 Townnsend Harris        7:11.3   10:46.85    8   
 13 Hannah Falvey              9 Patchogue/Medford       7:11.8   10:47.71    9   
 14 Monica Attia               9 Francis Lewis           7:13.9   10:50.74   10   
 15 Julia Carrera              9 Mount Sinai             7:19.1   10:58.55        
 16 Lydia Paulus               9 Locust Valley           7:20.6   11:00.88        
 17 Elizabeth Schwartz         9 Patchogue/Medford       7:22.5   11:03.66   11   
 18 Gabby Dolan                9 Patchogue/Medford       7:23.2   11:04.73   12   
 19 Lily Chiu                  9 Tottenville             7:24.1   11:06.11   13   
 20 Hailey Geffner             9 Commack                 7:25.7   11:08.49   14   
 21 Gillian Geffner            9 Commack                 7:26.1   11:09.10   15   
 22 Catherine Burke            9 Our Lady of             7:26.3   11:09.38   16   
 23 Olivia Johnson             9 Commack                 7:26.5   11:09.66   17   
 24 Cynthia Hardy              9 Townnsend Harris        7:29.7   11:14.54   18   
 25 Mikayla Oyola              9 Lindenhurst             7:30.0   11:14.89   19   
 26 Marissa Amato                Commack                 7:30.7   11:15.94   20   
 27 Kelly Evers                9 Commack                 7:31.2   11:16.78   21   
 28 Leah Sharifian             9 Commack                 7:37.1   11:25.52   22   
 29 Rebecca VanHouten          9 Our Lady of             7:38.4   11:27.60   23   
 30 Emma Doutney               9 Comsewogue              7:50.0   11:44.98   24   
 31 Madalyn York               9 Comsewogue              7:50.8   11:46.10   25   
 32 Emma Crowley               9 Patchogue/Medford       7:56.6   11:54.91   26   
 33 Nelida Watson              9 Comsewogue              7:56.9   11:55.27   27   
 34 Sarah Aguiar               9 Francis Lewis           7:57.8   11:56.58   28   
 35 Joselyn Osorio             9 Lindenhurst             7:58.5   11:57.64   29   
 36 Katie Vo                   9 Francis Lewis           8:02.0   12:02.96   30   
 37 Samantha Perles            9 Lindenhurst             8:02.7   12:03.98   31   
 38 Annika Chang               9 Commack                 8:03.3   12:04.85        
 39 Vivian Mei                 9 Townnsend Harris        8:06.8   12:10.14   32   
 40 Madelyn Schumann           9 Patchogue/Medford       8:11.0   12:16.47   33   
 41 Nancy Lin                    Townnsend Harris        8:13.9   12:20.85   34   
 42 Cameron Tonry              9 Hauppauge               8:16.3   12:24.40        
 43 Selin Inan                 9 Comsewogue              8:19.1   12:28.58   35   
 44 Dajahnea Brady             9 Francis Lewis           8:21.9   12:32.75   36   
 45 Sharon Lee                 9 Townnsend Harris        8:22.2   12:33.30   37   
 46 Sarah Ebanks               9 Francis Lewis           8:24.4   12:36.56   38   
 47 Livia Brahaj               9 Francis Lewis           8:27.0   12:40.38   39   
 48 Taylor Mason               9 Tottenville             8:29.0   12:43.44   40   
 49 Kayla Scalli               9 Tottenville             8:30.8   12:46.15   41   
 50 Samantha Muccino           9 Commack                 8:31.7   12:47.56        
 51 Gabriella Scotto           9 Tottenville             8:32.0   12:47.99   42   
 52 Kristal Piedra             9 Lindenhurst             8:38.4   12:57.54   43   
 53 Maisoon Anwar              9 Comsewogue              8:40.3   13:00.37   44   
 54 Sylwia Grzybe              9 Tottenville             8:42.8   13:04.20   45   
 55 Tracy Zhang                9 Francis Lewis           8:43.6   13:05.38   46   
 56 Olivia Abbruzzese          9 Patchogue/Medford       8:45.2   13:07.79        
 57 Kristen Lin                9 Francis Lewis           8:46.5   13:09.65        
 58 Sydney Ho                  9 Townnsend Harris        8:49.8   13:14.57        
 59 Samantha Duchatellier      9 Forest Hills            8:52.4   13:18.58        
 60 Jayden Prestiano           9 Commack                 8:54.1   13:21.08        
 61 Kaeli Roth                 9 Hauppauge               8:56.8   13:25.10        
 62 Johana Estevez             9 Francis Lewis           8:59.4   13:28.99        
 63 Gabriella Testani          9 Wheatley                8:59.6   13:29.35        
 64 Kaitlyn Borneman           9 Lindenhurst             9:02.4   13:33.49   47   
 65 Stephanie Garcia           9 Our Lady of             9:06.7   13:39.92   48   
 66 Kristina Andrade           9 Francis Lewis           9:15.5   13:53.24        
 67 Francesca Catena           9 Lindenhurst             9:18.9   13:58.34   49   
 68 Jaimie Abraham             9 Our Lady of             9:19.5   13:59.25   50   
 69 Julia Walker               9 Forest Hills            9:44.1   14:36.11        
 70 Kelli McHugh               9 Southold               10:12.0   15:17.93        
 71 Josefine Schroedter        9 Lindenhurst            10:13.7   15:20.52        
 72 Kristen Izzo               9 Lindenhurst            10:17.1   15:25.66        
 73 Vivian Lee                 9 Francis Lewis          10:30.8   15:46.19        
 74 Sherry Yang                9 Francis Lewis          10:51.7   16:17.50        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Patchogue/Medford            41    3    6    9   11   12   26   33           
      Total Time:    52:46.85                                                     
         Average:    10:33.37                                                     
   2 Townnsend Harris             67    4    5    8   18   32   34   37           
      Total Time:    54:12.26                                                     
         Average:    10:50.46                                                     
   3 Commack                      73    7   14   15   17   20   21   22           
      Total Time:    55:20.62                                                     
         Average:    11:04.13                                                     
   4 Lindenhurst                 124    2   19   29   31   43   47   49           
      Total Time:    57:46.91                                                     
         Average:    11:33.39                                                     
   5 Our Lady of Mercy Academy   138    1   16   23   48   50                     
      Total Time:    59:24.63                                                     
         Average:    11:52.93                                                     
   6 Francis Lewis               142   10   28   30   36   38   39   46           
      Total Time:    59:59.59                                                     
         Average:    11:59.92                                                     
   7 Comsewogue                  155   24   25   27   35   44                     
      Total Time:  1:00:55.30                                                     
         Average:    12:11.06                                                     
   8 Tottenville                 181   13   40   41   42   45                     
      Total Time:  1:02:27.89                                                     
         Average:    12:29.58