Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Suffolk Officials XC Invitational - 10/14/2017                  
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                                                           
 
  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity  A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Brandon McCORMICK         12 Connetquot              5:40.1   17:36.49    1   
  2 Juan Lasso                11 Westhampton Beach       5:46.6   17:56.62    2   
  3 Harshil Patel             11 Holy Trinity            5:47.2   17:58.43    3   
  4 Ermel Bautista            10 Westhampton Beach       5:47.3   17:59.00    4   
  5 Thomas Brock              12 Bellport                5:49.9   18:06.93    5   
  6 Zalen Nelson              12 St. Francis Prep        5:53.0   18:16.69    6   
  7 Constantinos Athanailos   11 St. Francis Prep        5:55.8   18:25.20    7   
  8 Brian Schaaf              12 Longwood                5:58.0   18:32.12    8   
  9 jairo reina               11 Townnsend Harris        5:58.6   18:33.95    9   
 10 Sean Higgins              11 Mount Sinai             5:58.9   18:34.80   10   
 11 Myles Anderson            11 Bayside                 5:59.1   18:35.53   11   
 12 Sean Weir                 12 Tottenville             5:59.2   18:35.79   12   
 13 Matt Sabolenko            11 Bellport                6:00.2   18:38.92   13   
 14 Kieran Ryan               10 Westhampton Beach       6:00.4   18:39.63   14   
 15 Jack Pilon                12 Mount Sinai             6:01.2   18:41.99   15   
 16 Jonathan Chacko           12 Bayside                 6:01.7   18:43.70   16   
 17 Justin Wei                10 Mount Sinai             6:03.4   18:48.80   17   
 18 Nicholas Coppola          12 Tottenville             6:06.2   18:57.67   18   
 19 Zach Manns                11 William Floyd           6:06.4   18:58.28   19   
 20 Jack Sheridan             12 Hampton Bays            6:06.8   18:59.56   20   
 21 Riley Corcoran            10 Stony Brook             6:07.6   19:02.04   21   
 22 Louis Wang                12 Stony Brook             6:08.4   19:04.34   22   
 23 Tyler Nolan               11 Connetquot              6:10.4   19:10.52   23   
 24 Christian Law             11 Mount Sinai             6:10.7   19:11.44   24   
 25 Greg Lobalsamo            10 William Floyd           6:11.1   19:12.98   25   
 26 Edmundo Porras            10 Longwood                6:12.2   19:16.20   26   
 27 Devin Brancato            12 Wheatley                6:12.6   19:17.52        
 28 Leonardo Ramirez          12 Middle Country          6:12.7   19:17.95   27   
 29 patrick wilson            11 Harborfields            6:13.5   19:20.19   28   
 30 Diego Llanos              10 St. Francis Prep        6:13.8   19:21.11   29   
 31 Joey Schneider            12 Longwood                6:14.3   19:22.73   30   
 32 Nick Bongiorno            12 Mount Sinai             6:16.8   19:30.49   31   
 33 Jack Goldstein            12 Jfk Bellmore            6:17.7   19:33.34   32   
 34 Christopher Miliano       11 Frank Carey             6:18.2   19:34.86        
 35 Sean Cudia                12 Connetquot              6:19.1   19:37.74   33   
 36 sam iglesias              12 Harborfields            6:19.8   19:39.81   34   
 37 Anthony Velasquez         12 Copiague                6:19.9   19:40.11   35   
 38 Jason Reynolds            12 Connetquot              6:20.1   19:40.79   36   
 39 JP Grace                  11 Locust Valley           6:21.3   19:44.65   37   
 40 derek fucich              11 Townnsend Harris        6:21.9   19:46.51   38   
 41 Gavin Ehlers               8 Westhampton Beach       6:22.1   19:47.10   39   
 42 Matthew Goetz             11 Tottenville             6:22.2   19:47.44   40   
 43 Marco Castelli            11 St. Francis Prep        6:22.9   19:49.44   41   
 44 Adam Sharhan              10 Longwood                6:23.5   19:51.48   42   
 45 Jackson Law               11 Mount Sinai             6:24.0   19:53.03   43   
 46 Joseph Liu                12 Bayside                 6:24.6   19:54.62   44   
 47 Christopher Strasser      12 Hhh West                6:24.8   19:55.43   45   
 48 David Stein               10 Middle Country          6:25.0   19:55.98   46   
 49 Justin Rajab              10 Longwood                6:25.9   19:58.84   47   
 50 Anthony Auciello          10 William Floyd           6:26.0   19:59.19   48   
 51 Karunaraj Johnson         12 Bayside                 6:26.2   19:59.69   49   
 52 Spencer Chin              12 Bayside                 6:26.5   20:00.76   50   
 53 Anthony Perchinelli       10 Holy Trinity            6:27.8   20:04.62   51   
 54 Jonah Yonks               11 Mount Sinai             6:28.7   20:07.65   52   
 55 Matthew Baker             12 Jfk Bellmore            6:30.7   20:13.87   53   
 56 James Markhorst           11 William Floyd           6:31.2   20:15.13   54   
 57 Kyle Wiblishauser         11 Hhh West                6:31.9   20:17.36   55   
 58 Michael Daddona           11 Southold                6:33.3   20:21.70   56   
 59 Tom Brazzel               11 William Floyd           6:34.0   20:23.89   57   
 60 Jack Lynch                11 St. Francis Prep        6:34.4   20:25.20   58   
 61 Micah Moore               10 Copiague                6:34.9   20:26.77   59   
 62 Matthew Weir              12 Tottenville             6:35.7   20:29.33   60   
 63 Matt Downing              12 Connetquot              6:36.5   20:31.63   61   
 64 Manny Espinal             11 Copiague                6:36.6   20:32.15   62   
 65 Justin Dynia              12 Jfk Bellmore            6:37.2   20:34.03   63   
 66 Ryan Huston               11 Middle Country          6:38.1   20:36.60   64   
 67 jesse anderson            12 Townnsend Harris        6:38.4   20:37.55   65   
 68 Bobby Elias               11 Copiague                6:38.8   20:38.84   66   
 69 Sean McNAMEE              12 Connetquot              6:39.1   20:39.81   67   
 70 Alan Abreu                12 Connetquot              6:40.6   20:44.63   68   
 71 Tyler Chieffo             12 Westhampton Beach       6:41.0   20:45.67   69   
 72 Alex Miller               11 Longwood                6:41.5   20:47.33   70   
 73 Bryan Cruz-Sanchez        10 Westhampton Beach       6:41.7   20:47.85   71   
 74 Sebatian Pepe             12 Tottenville             6:42.2   20:49.33   72   
 75 Pedro hernandez           11 William Floyd           6:42.8   20:51.46   73   
 76 Daniil Sapunkov           10 James Madison           6:43.1   20:52.35        
 77 Connor McMurray           11 Middle Country          6:44.4   20:56.42   74   
 78 Aryes Garrett             11 Copiague                6:44.5   20:56.75   75   
 79 Andrew Bacile             11 St. Francis Prep        6:44.7   20:57.27   76   
 80 Schnyder Germain          10 St. Francis Prep        6:44.9   20:57.75   77   
 81 Sean Jordan               10 Westhampton Beach       6:45.0   20:58.22   78   
 82 Tim Montick               10 Bellport                6:45.2   20:58.76   79   
 83 matthew neil              11 Townnsend Harris        6:46.4   21:02.39   80   
 84 Alexander Mazzella        11 Middle Country          6:47.5   21:06.02   81   
 85 owen fleming              11 Harborfields            6:48.2   21:08.23   82   
 86 James Hoyt                10 Southold                6:48.6   21:09.38   83   
 87 Brennan Burkhardt         10 Longwood                6:52.6   21:21.70   84   
 88 Jorge Ramos               12 Copiague                6:52.9   21:22.78   85   
 89 Esdras Canales            10 Copiague                6:53.5   21:24.47   86   
 90 Garrett Hughes            12 Tottenville             6:53.7   21:25.24   87   
 91 Joshua Aubourg            11 James Madison           6:55.2   21:29.82        
 92 Justin Muller             10 Holy Trinity            6:57.5   21:36.90   88   
 93 Jerry Wan                  9 Stony Brook             6:58.6   21:40.34   89   
 94 Steven Chale              10 Locust Valley           6:58.9   21:41.35   90   
 95 Aidan Donnelly            11 Middle Country          6:59.4   21:42.93   91   
 96 Steven An                 12 Stony Brook             6:59.6   21:43.53   92   
 97 Joe Mahoney               12 Locust Valley           7:00.3   21:45.83   93   
 98 jack maguire              11 Harborfields            7:01.1   21:48.25   94   
 99 Daniel Dimijian           12 Hampton Bays            7:02.5   21:52.59   95   
100 Abel Rivera Jr.           10 Copiague                7:03.0   21:53.95        
101 Joseph Drossman           11 Jfk Bellmore            7:03.2   21:54.85   96   
102 Joseph Crofts             10 Middle Country          7:03.9   21:56.78   97   
103 olivier michel            12 Harborfields            7:05.4   22:01.43   98   
104 Luis Castillo             11 Copiague                7:05.8   22:02.68        
105 Joel Barrett              11 Amityville              7:06.9   22:06.23   99   
106 John Barry                11 Holy Trinity            7:09.7   22:14.87  100   
107 Clement Leung              8 Stony Brook             7:10.0   22:15.76  101   
108 Nicholas Reyes            10 Middle Country          7:10.4   22:17.13        
109 Jason McGlynn             12 Bellport                7:15.2   22:31.89  102   
110 joseph zhao               11 Townnsend Harris        7:16.5   22:35.96  103   
111 Aidan Harrigan             8 Stony Brook             7:17.6   22:39.46  104   
112 James Field               11 Stony Brook             7:20.2   22:47.40  105   
113 Michael Peterson          10 Bellport                7:20.3   22:47.78  106   
114 Nicholas Diaz              9 Southold                7:21.5   22:51.42  107   
115 Justin Maiorana           11 Holy Trinity            7:23.5   22:57.66  108   
116 Brandon Bora              10 Hhh West                7:23.6   22:58.07  109   
117 Dommy Pensa               11 Hampton Bays            7:25.6   23:04.15  110   
118 Alex Feldman               9 Jfk Bellmore            7:25.8   23:04.81  111   
119 Jeff Schlick              10 Holy Trinity            7:27.1   23:08.84  112   
120 Szymon Frye               11 Glen Cove               7:27.8   23:11.15  113   
121 Steven Bailey             11 Glen Cove               7:27.9   23:11.46  114   
122 Samson Li                 12 Bayside                 7:28.5   23:13.29  115   
123 Mike Thompson             12 Hampton Bays            7:29.8   23:17.40  116   
124 Michael Medvedev          12 Wheatley                7:36.0   23:36.60        
125 Austin Shimer             12 Hampton Bays            7:36.7   23:38.89  117   
126 Stephen Augustine         10 Amityville              7:38.9   23:45.75  118   
127 Conor Fleming             12 Hampton Bays            7:39.4   23:47.06  119   
128 Teddy Koutsoftus          10 Wheatley                7:47.0   24:10.77        
129 Matthew Dickerson         11 Middle Country          7:49.9   24:19.74        
130 David Miranda              9 James Madison           7:50.3   24:21.00        
131 Jeremiah Herbert          10 Bayside                 7:52.4   24:27.42  120   
132 Ethan Karl                10 Hhh West                7:54.8   24:35.13  121   
133 Thomas O'Connell          11 Hampton Bays            7:57.2   24:42.45  122   
134 Jacob Boivin              10 Southold                7:57.4   24:42.98  123   
135 Jackson Volosik            9 Southold                7:57.9   24:44.78  124   
136 Wilson Guillen            12 Glen Cove               7:59.5   24:49.54  125   
137 Shemar Allen              12 Amityville              8:06.8   25:12.39  126   
138 Brendan Piszczatowski     12 Glen Cove               8:09.4   25:20.50  127   
139 Brandon Hung              11 James Madison           8:14.5   25:36.07        
140 Nicholas Sanin            12 Huntington              8:17.9   25:46.92        
141 John Dong                 12 Glen Cove               8:21.4   25:57.61  128   
142 Eddie Silva               11 Wheatley                8:22.2   26:00.02        
143 Jon Angel                 10 Copiague                8:28.4   26:19.49        
144 Jimmy Gales               10 Copiague                8:28.9   26:20.80        
145 Connor Griffin            12 Tottenville             8:29.5   26:22.80  129   
146 David Akines              11 Amityville              8:32.4   26:31.83  130   
147 Lucas Ferrante            12 Locust Valley           8:40.6   26:57.17  131   
148 Leo D''Auria-Gupta        12 Locust Valley           8:42.0   27:01.51  132   
149 Joseph Dammers            12 Huntington              8:54.3   27:39.84        
150 Sean McBride              11 Hhh West                8:59.0   27:54.32  133   
151 Cristian Cueva-Bonilla    11 Glen Cove               9:07.2   28:19.87  134   
152 Andrew Thais              12 St. Dominic            10:32.0   32:43.36        
153 James Carey               11 Amityville             10:41.2   33:11.86  135   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mount Sinai                  97   10   15   17   24   31   43   52           
      Total Time:  1:34:47.53                                                     
         Average:    18:57.51                                                     
   2 Westhampton Beach           128    2    4   14   39   69   71   78           
      Total Time:  1:35:08.02                                                     
         Average:    19:01.61                                                     
   3 St. Francis Prep            141    6    7   29   41   58   76   77           
      Total Time:  1:36:17.64                                                     
         Average:    19:15.53                                                     
   4 Longwood                    153    8   26   30   42   47   70   84           
      Total Time:  1:37:01.37                                                     
         Average:    19:24.28                                                     
   5 Connetquot                  154    1   23   33   36   61   67   68           
      Total Time:  1:36:37.17                                                     
         Average:    19:19.44                                                     
   6 Bayside                     170   11   16   44   49   50  115  120           
      Total Time:  1:37:14.30                                                     
         Average:    19:26.86                                                     
   7 Tottenville                 202   12   18   40   60   72   87  129           
      Total Time:  1:38:39.56                                                     
         Average:    19:43.92                                                     
   8 William Floyd               203   19   25   48   54   57   73                
      Total Time:  1:38:49.47                                                     
         Average:    19:45.90                                                     
   9 Middle Country              292   27   46   64   74   81   91   97           
      Total Time:  1:41:52.97                                                     
         Average:    20:22.60                                                     
  10 Townnsend Harris            295    9   38   65   80  103                     
      Total Time:  1:42:36.36                                                     
         Average:    20:31.28                                                     
  11 Copiague                    297   35   59   62   66   75   85   86           
      Total Time:  1:42:14.62                                                     
         Average:    20:26.93                                                     
  12 Bellport                    305    5   13   79  102  106                     
      Total Time:  1:43:04.28                                                     
         Average:    20:36.86                                                     
  13 Stony Brook                 325   21   22   89   92  101  104  105           
      Total Time:  1:43:46.01                                                     
         Average:    20:45.21                                                     
  14 Harborfields                336   28   34   82   94   98                     
      Total Time:  1:43:57.91                                                     
         Average:    20:47.59                                                     
  15 Holy Trinity                350    3   51   88  100  108  112                
      Total Time:  1:44:52.48                                                     
         Average:    20:58.50                                                     
  16 Jfk Bellmore                355   32   53   63   96  111                     
      Total Time:  1:45:20.90                                                     
         Average:    21:04.18                                                     
  17 Hampton Bays                458   20   95  110  116  117  119  122           
      Total Time:  1:50:52.59                                                     
         Average:    22:10.52                                                     
  18 Hhh West                    463   45   55  109  121  133                     
      Total Time:  1:55:40.31                                                     
         Average:    23:08.07                                                     
  19 Locust Valley               483   37   90   93  131  132                     
      Total Time:  1:57:10.51                                                     
         Average:    23:26.11                                                     
  20 Southold                    493   56   83  107  123  124                     
      Total Time:  1:53:50.26                                                     
         Average:    22:46.06                                                     
  21 Glen Cove                   607  113  114  125  127  128  134                
      Total Time:  2:02:30.26                                                     
         Average:    24:30.06                                                     
  22 Amityville                  608   99  118  126  130  135                     
      Total Time:  2:10:48.06                                                     
         Average:    26:09.62 



 Boys 5k Run CC Jr.  Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 alec rees                  9 Harborfields            6:17.3   19:32.17        
  2 Sean McCORMICK            10 Connetquot              6:21.7   19:45.68    1   
  3 Mike Shannon              10 Connetquot              6:30.9   20:14.38    2   
  4 Jack Meigel               10 Westhampton Beach       6:38.6   20:38.19        
  5 Gregory Robinson           9 Mount Sinai             6:39.3   20:40.45    3   
  6 Joseph Fiocca             10 St. Francis Prep        6:39.8   20:42.09    4   
  7 Zachariah Rezk            12 Tottenville             6:40.5   20:44.13    5   
  8 Mohamed Khodir            10 Tottenville             6:45.7   21:00.47    6   
  9 Noah Metzler              10 Mount Sinai             6:46.2   21:02.02    7   
 10 Joe Amarando              12 Connetquot              6:49.9   21:13.33    8   
 11 Kenneth Wei               11 Mount Sinai             6:50.6   21:15.45    9   
 12 Nicholas Sakarellos       10 St. Francis Prep        6:51.0   21:16.81   10   
 13 Joe Schenk                12 Connetquot              6:54.1   21:26.36   11   
 14 Enrique Santiago          10 St. Francis Prep        6:57.0   21:35.43   12   
 15 Dmitri Cavanah            10 Connetquot              7:00.8   21:47.36   13   
 16 Vincenzo Mezzio           12 Tottenville             7:01.2   21:48.45   14   
 17 Anthony Varacchi          10 Longwood                7:01.3   21:48.80   15   
 18 Brendan Castellano        10 Longwood                7:06.6   22:05.26   16   
 19 Aiden Vasiurogers         10 St. Francis Prep        7:07.3   22:07.36   17   
 20 Ryan Buhay                10 Longwood                7:09.9   22:15.46   18   
 21 Nick Sciame               12 Connetquot              7:11.2   22:19.65   19   
 22 Liam Sabo                  9 Mount Sinai             7:12.7   22:24.27   20   
 23 Vincent Diprima           10 Longwood                7:16.0   22:34.36   21   
 24 Keiran Monoghan           10 Longwood                7:17.2   22:38.14   22   
 25 josh villas               11 Townnsend Harris        7:17.3   22:38.65   23   
 26 Joseph Cristiano          11 Tottenville             7:18.3   22:41.72   24   
 27 Lucas Ng                  12 St. Francis Prep        7:19.1   22:44.15   25   
 28 Tim Munsinger             12 Connetquot              7:20.4   22:48.18   26   
 29 Anmol Singh               11 St. Francis Prep        7:21.4   22:51.36   27   
 30 Paul Distefano            12 Tottenville             7:24.3   23:00.37   28   
 31 Trevor Moyle              10 Westhampton Beach       7:24.8   23:01.85        
 32 jason bacala              10 Townnsend Harris        7:25.1   23:02.72   29   
 33 John Cialino              12 Tottenville             7:28.5   23:13.32   30   
 34 Louis Nieto-Martinez      10 Mount Sinai             7:29.2   23:15.42   31   
 35 felix montgomery          10 Townnsend Harris        7:34.1   23:30.71   32   
 36 William Andreopoulos      11 Westhampton Beach       7:35.4   23:34.67        
 37 Jake Derosa               12 Connetquot              7:44.9   24:04.15        
 38 Patricio Pulla            11 Hampton Bays            7:47.3   24:11.60   33   
 39 Luke Millner              10 Mount Sinai             7:48.0   24:14.01   34   
 40 gen kramer                11 Townnsend Harris        7:50.7   24:22.41   35   
 41 James Moran               11 Westhampton Beach       7:52.2   24:26.87        
 42 Leo Miyazawa              10 St. Francis Prep        8:01.5   24:55.91   36   
 43 Nick Terry                11 Hampton Bays            8:05.0   25:06.57   37   
 44 denion prifti             10 Townnsend Harris        8:05.4   25:07.96   38   
 45 John Lamparter            10 Mount Sinai             8:10.3   25:23.14   39   
 46 Carlos Guzman             12 Hampton Bays            8:13.6   25:33.33   40   
 47 James Trink               10 Connetquot              8:13.8   25:34.15        
 48 Jimmy Zhang               11 Bayside                 8:18.3   25:47.92        
 49 Anthony Fittipaldi        10 Connetquot              8:18.6   25:48.84        
 50 Alex Velasquez             9 Hampton Bays            8:23.3   26:03.45   41   
 51 Eric Johnson              10 Longwood                8:30.6   26:26.26   42   
 52 Ryan Maguire              12 Connetquot              8:47.1   27:17.38        
 53 Anthony Trink             10 Connetquot              8:50.6   27:28.37        
 54 Frank Moceri              10 Connetquot              8:50.8   27:29.15        
 55 John Hatt                 11 Connetquot              8:51.1   27:29.87        
 56 Nicholas Chiarovano       10 Longwood                9:01.0   28:00.64   43   
 57 Tyler Gaffney             12 Hampton Bays            9:03.6   28:08.91   44   
 58 Douglas Stinnett          12 Bayside                 9:17.3   28:51.18        
 59 Jack Frycek               10 Mount Sinai             9:18.2   28:54.09        
 60 Ryan Rodriguez            10 Connetquot              9:20.9   29:02.59        
 61 Jonathan Shannahan        10 Longwood                9:54.2   30:46.06        
 62 jason guerra              10 Townnsend Harris       10:15.4   31:51.69   45   
 63 Batuhan Aykak             11 Hampton Bays           10:21.4   32:10.46   46   
 64 Jack Billingham           10 Hampton Bays           10:21.8   32:11.64   47   
 65 Vinny Paluzzi             12 Connetquot             10:43.0   33:17.50        
 66 Christian Ottati          12 Hampton Bays           11:05.6   34:27.89        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Connetquot                   35    1    2    8   11   13   19   26           
      Total Time:  1:44:27.11                                                     
         Average:    20:53.43                                                     
   2 St. Francis Prep             68    4   10   12   17   25   27   36           
      Total Time:  1:48:25.84                                                     
         Average:    21:41.17                                                     
   3 Mount Sinai                  70    3    7    9   20   31   34   39           
      Total Time:  1:48:37.61                                                     
         Average:    21:43.53                                                     
   4 Tottenville                  77    5    6   14   24   28   30                
      Total Time:  1:49:15.14                                                     
         Average:    21:51.03                                                     
   5 Longwood                     92   15   16   18   21   22   42   43           
      Total Time:  1:51:22.02                                                     
         Average:    22:16.41                                                     
   6 Townnsend Harris            157   23   29   32   35   38   45                
      Total Time:  1:58:42.45                                                     
         Average:    23:44.49                                                     
   7 Hampton Bays                195   33   37   40   41   44   46   47           
      Total Time:  2:09:03.86                                                     
         Average:    25:48.78   
                                                  
                              


 Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC Freshmen
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Nick Scheiner              9 Bellport                5:15.2    7:52.76    1   
  2 Aiden Heller               9 Huntington              5:20.1    8:00.03    2   
  3 Garrett Gabri              9 Bellport                5:29.0    8:13.51    3   
  4 David Carlson              9 Bellport                5:36.4    8:24.47    4   
  5 Justin Tedosschi           9 Connetquot              5:37.5    8:26.20    5   
  6 Liam Garside               9 William Floyd           5:37.7    8:26.53    6   
  7 Fernando Oliveira          9 St. Francis Prep        5:42.7    8:33.92    7   
  8 jake rivoir                9 Harborfields            5:43.0    8:34.39    8   
  9 Carlos Martinez            9 Huntington              5:46.0    8:38.91    9   
 10 James Lenihan              9 Longwood                5:46.6    8:39.87        
 11 Daniel Lopresti            9 Bayside                 5:48.7    8:43.00   10   
 12 vignish pai                9 Townnsend Harris        5:50.4    8:45.49   11   
 13 Anthony Pearl              9 Mount Sinai             5:51.4    8:46.99        
 14 Rob Viola                  9 Connetquot              5:51.7    8:47.56   12   
 15 Asher Waller               9 Bellport                5:51.9    8:47.86   13   
 16 ryan nickerson             9 Harborfields            5:58.1    8:57.08   14   
 17 Evander Mazzella           9 Middle Country          5:59.7    8:59.55   15   
 18 Kyle Kruse                 9 Bellport                6:01.3    9:01.95   16   
 19 Mike Hippler               9 Connetquot              6:02.1    9:03.09   17   
 20 David Marroquin - Lopez    9 Huntington              6:03.7    9:05.49   18   
 21 JO Derosa                  9 Connetquot              6:04.8    9:07.21   19   
 22 Gavin Stumpf               9 Longwood                6:05.8    9:08.63        
 23 Cornell Sneed              9 William Floyd           6:06.0    9:08.94   20   
 24 John McParland             9 Middle Country          6:09.3    9:13.92   21   
 25 Marco McCormack            9 Locust Valley           6:10.3    9:15.36        
 26 Nicholas Catapano          9 St. Francis Prep        6:11.2    9:16.68   22   
 27 Jonal Poueriet             9 Bellport                6:11.7    9:17.42   23   
 28 David Garcia               9 William Floyd           6:14.0    9:20.90   24   
 29 olivier michel               Harborfields            6:15.7    9:23.42   25   
 30 Ubaidullah Hassan          9 Wheatley                6:16.7    9:24.94        
 31 gavin storch               9 Harborfields            6:17.0    9:25.47   26   
 32 ryan Armstrong             9 Harborfields            6:19.5    9:29.20   27   
 33 robert pellicane           9 Townnsend Harris        6:20.1    9:30.11   28   
 34 Seamus Hannan              9 Huntington              6:21.2    9:31.70   29   
 35 Abir Islam                 9 Hhh West                6:24.5    9:36.65        
 36 christopher sullivan       9 Townnsend Harris        6:25.3    9:37.91   30   
 37 balraj chalal              9 Townnsend Harris        6:27.9    9:41.83   31   
 38 Kenneth LeGare             9 Hhh West                6:30.7    9:45.93        
 39 Logan Ferrari              9 Longwood                6:31.7    9:47.50        
 40 Miguel Meija               9 St. Francis Prep        6:33.3    9:49.96   32   
 41 Justin Schwender           9 Bellport                6:34.0    9:50.92   33   
 42 Jack Frankie               9 Bellport                6:36.4    9:54.49        
 43 Sebastian Escobar          9 St. Francis Prep        6:36.8    9:55.12   34   
 44 Peter Triano               9 St. Francis Prep        6:37.9    9:56.86   35   
 45 John Yeamans               9 Mount Sinai             6:38.5    9:57.68        
 46 Haydn Rath                 9 Mount Sinai             6:40.2   10:00.27        
 47 Ari Mizhiritsky            9 Wheatley                6:42.0   10:03.00        
 48 Rudy Skala                 9 Westhampton Beach       6:44.4   10:06.59        
 49 mario sbarro               9 Harborfields            6:46.7   10:09.97   36   
 50 Sever Radu                 9 Connetquot              6:49.1   10:13.62   37   
 51 James Austin               9 William Floyd           6:49.9   10:14.84   38   
 52 Anthony Ferriolo           9 William Floyd           6:53.4   10:20.05   39   
 53 shawn edelstein            9 Townnsend Harris        6:54.1   10:21.08   40   
 54 liam dyer                  9 Harborfields            6:54.4   10:21.47   41   
 55 Safiy Dawood               9 Hhh West                6:55.7   10:23.56        
 56 Zhi Gao                    9 Bayside                 7:00.5   10:30.62   42   
 57 Eduardo Silva              9 St. Francis Prep        7:03.0   10:34.49   43   
 58 Tim Metcalf                9 Longwood                7:15.8   10:53.70        
 59 Jonathan Pouriet           9 Bellport                7:16.6   10:54.84        
 60 Justin Ruggeberg           9 St. Dominic             7:18.5   10:57.62        
 61 Jack Santora               9 Westhampton Beach       7:32.4   11:18.47        
 62 Gregory Aivaliotis         9 St. Dominic             7:43.9   11:35.79        
 63 Kwonhwan Park              9 Bayside                 7:46.4   11:39.58   44   
 64 Ryan Maselli               9 Locust Valley           7:48.5   11:42.74        
 65 Chris Smith                9 Connetquot              7:52.0   11:47.93   45   
 66 Aryan Sharma               9 Middle Country          7:57.8   11:56.58   46   
 67 Peter Pistone              9 Locust Valley           8:09.5   12:14.19        
 68 Gavin Conner               9 Middle Country          8:15.1   12:22.66   47   
 69 Irwin Lin                  9 Bayside                 8:20.2   12:30.24   48   
 70 Nicholas Carvajal          9 Bayside                 8:22.8   12:34.21   49   
 71 Matthew Fallon             9 Huntington              8:24.4   12:36.54   50   
 72 Jason Hamechand            9 St. Francis Prep        8:48.0   13:11.92   51   
 73 Devlin Starr               9 Huntington              8:54.5   13:21.70   52   
 74 Kelechi Egbuziem           9 Middle Country         10:17.5   15:26.15   53   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bellport                     37    1    3    4   13   16   23   33           
      Total Time:    42:20.55                                                     
         Average:     8:28.11                                                     
   2 Connetquot                   90    5   12   17   19   37   45                
      Total Time:    45:37.68                                                     
         Average:     9:07.54                                                     
   3 Harborfields                100    8   14   25   26   27   36   41           
      Total Time:    45:49.56                                                     
         Average:     9:09.92                                                     
   4 Huntington                  108    2    9   18   29   50   52                
      Total Time:    47:52.67                                                     
         Average:     9:34.54                                                     
   5 William Floyd               127    6   20   24   38   39                     
      Total Time:    47:31.26                                                     
         Average:     9:30.26                                                     
   6 St. Francis Prep            130    7   22   32   34   35   43   51           
      Total Time:    47:32.54                                                     
         Average:     9:30.51                                                     
   7 Townnsend Harris            140   11   28   30   31   40                     
      Total Time:    47:56.42                                                     
         Average:     9:35.29                                                     
   8 Middle Country              182   15   21   46   47   53                     
      Total Time:    57:58.86                                                     
         Average:    11:35.78                                                     
   9 Bayside                     193   10   42   44   48   49                     
      Total Time:    55:57.65                                                     
         Average:    11:11.53