Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Suffolk Coaches Invitational - 9/23/2017                     
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                                                              
 
Event 1  Girls 1.47 Mile Run CC Frosh  A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Savanna Brady              9 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:17.2    9:14.36    1   
  2 Madison Stromski           9 Riverhead               6:20.6    9:19.42    2   
  3 Ava Engstrom               9 East Hampton            6:22.1    9:21.67        
  4 Sophia Trifoli             9 Bay Shore               6:24.5    9:25.19    3   
  5 Linda Pomiranceva          9 Riverhead               6:25.5    9:26.63    4   
  6 Jackie Amato               9 Westhampton Beach       6:25.9    9:27.27        
  7 Ashley Steedman            9 Westhampton Beach       6:27.1    9:29.01        
  8 Isabella Tarbet            9 East Hampton            6:27.8    9:30.06        
  9 Brianna Christie           9 Bay Shore               6:30.1    9:33.33    5   
 10 Tanner Richter             9 Kings Park              6:31.3    9:35.20    6   
 11 Abigail Gobler             9 Westhampton Beach       6:34.4    9:39.76        
 12 Hailey Carey               8 William Floyd           6:35.3    9:41.00        
 13 Alexa Boniberger           9 West Islip              6:38.4    9:45.55    7   
 14 Shannon McMahon            9 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:40.7    9:49.00    8   
 15 Zoe Feigel                 9 Bay Shore               6:45.5    9:56.00    9   
 16 Sabrina Spezia             9 St. John the            6:49.3   10:01.66   10   
 17 Helena Roy                 8 Center Moriches         6:52.5   10:06.37        
 18 Catherine Shaw             8 Babylon                 6:55.4   10:10.63        
 19 Malia Fowler               9 Bay Shore               6:55.9   10:11.36   11   
 20 Juliet Felice             10 Bellport                6:57.6   10:13.85        
 21 Victoria Kozarowitzky      9 Kings Park              7:03.8   10:22.86   12   
 22 Olivia Niewiadomski        9 Riverhead               7:05.4   10:25.23   13   
 23 Cecily Phua                9 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:06.6   10:27.11   14   
 24 Addie Salaway              9 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:07.0   10:27.69   15   
 25 Maureen Duffy              9 Westhampton Beach       7:08.0   10:29.03        
 26 Shannon O'Brien            9 Riverhead               7:09.7   10:31.63   16   
 27 Sydney Price               8 Center Moriches         7:11.2   10:33.78        
 28 Michaela New               9 Kings Park              7:12.2   10:35.21   17   
 29 Riley Wallace              7 Islip                   7:16.2   10:41.11        
 30 Amanda Dinan               9 Kings Park              7:17.1   10:42.53   18   
 31 Margaret Pappas            9 St. John the            7:18.0   10:43.85   19   
 32 Kaitlyn Smith              9 Kings Park              7:23.7   10:52.13   20   
 33 Nicole Pinkosh             8 William Floyd           7:27.6   10:57.87        
 34 Joey Vilardi               9 West Islip              7:33.2   11:06.10   21   
 35 Juliet Reitano             9 Middle Country          7:35.0   11:08.77        
 36 Ava Reid                   9 Longwood                7:38.7   11:14.22   22   
 37 Dafna Espana               9 Riverhead               7:39.4   11:15.27   23   
 38 Emily Arbuiso              9 Longwood                7:42.3   11:19.45   24   
 39 Sapphire Perera            9 Port Jefferson          7:44.9   11:23.38        
 40 Jenna Ostrove              9 West Islip              7:49.6   11:30.26   25   
 41 Taylor Reilly-Dixon        9 West Islip              7:50.4   11:31.39   26   
 42 Fynn Haughney              9 Bay Shore               7:54.2   11:36.99   27   
 43 Ruth Gonzalez              9 Bay Shore               7:57.9   11:42.47   28   
 44 Jazmyne Simpson            9 West Babylon            7:58.6   11:43.55        
 45 Amy Liu                    9 Commack                 7:59.1   11:44.17   29   
 46 Jocelyn Gucci              9 Longwood                7:59.6   11:44.96   30   
 47 Keera Kittles              8 Islip                   8:00.4   11:46.13        
 48 Giavanna Genna             9 West Islip              8:01.3   11:47.46   31   
 49 Kathryn Boehm              9 Kings Park              8:04.6   11:52.29   32   
 50 Emily Zahalban             9 Bellport                8:09.3   11:59.22        
 51 Ciara Dungate              9 Bayport/Bluepoint       8:11.4   12:02.26   33   
 52 Leeann Redlo               8 Bayport/Bluepoint       8:14.1   12:06.32   34   
 53 Ava Serure                 9 Half Hollow             8:18.0   12:12.01        
 54 Amanda Rosario             9 West Babylon            8:20.2   12:15.19        
 55 Jessica Beavers            9 MacArthur               8:23.4   12:19.93        
 56 Alexis Rothar              9 Middle Country          8:24.4   12:21.45        
 57 Kelly Evers                9 Commack                 8:30.2   12:29.89   35   
 58 Jenna Scalia               9 East Hampton            8:36.9   12:39.79        
 59 Annika Chang               9 Commack                 8:38.3   12:41.87   36   
 60 Julisa Vargas              9 Half Hollow             8:39.8   12:44.09        
 61 Lindsey Gaare              9 St. John the            8:42.2   12:47.59   37   
 62 Brigit Black               9 Longwood                8:42.6   12:48.21   38   
 63 Caleigh Kellerman          9 Longwood                8:48.6   12:56.98   39   
 64 Mackenzie Lewis            9 St. John the            8:52.1   13:02.08   40   
 65 Zoe Smidt                  9 Longwood                8:52.5   13:02.69   41   
 66 Patricia Jean-Baptiste     9 William Floyd           8:55.3   13:06.79        
 67 Sabrina Ellis              9 Half Hollow             9:01.4   13:15.81        
 68 Nina Abatte                9 Bellport                9:03.2   13:18.40        
 69 Samantha Muccino           9 Commack                 9:14.5   13:35.01   42   
 70 Hannah McGuigan            9 Commack                 9:15.1   13:35.92   43   
 71 Margaret Healy             9 St. John the            9:29.7   13:57.47   44   
 72 Samantha Share             9 William Floyd           9:45.9   14:21.25        
 73 Julia Spampinato           9 Commack                10:21.5   15:13.48   45   
 74 Jane Maloney               9 Commack                11:09.9   16:24.68   46   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bay Shore                    55    3    5    9   11   27   28                
      Total Time:    50:42.87                                                     
         Average:    10:08.58                                                     
   2 Riverhead                    58    2    4   13   16   23                     
      Total Time:    50:58.18                                                     
         Average:    10:11.64                                                     
   3 Bayport/Bluepoint            71    1    8   14   15   33   34                
      Total Time:    52:00.42                                                     
         Average:    10:24.09                                                     
   4 Kings Park                   73    6   12   17   18   20   32                
      Total Time:    52:07.93                                                     
         Average:    10:25.59                                                     
   5 West Islip                  110    7   21   25   26   31                     
      Total Time:    55:40.76                                                     
         Average:    11:08.16                                                     
   6 St. John the Baptist        150   10   19   37   40   44                     
      Total Time:  1:00:32.65                                                     
         Average:    12:06.53                                                     
   7 Longwood                    153   22   24   30   38   39   41                
      Total Time:  1:00:03.82                                                     
         Average:    12:00.77                                                     
   8 Commack                     185   29   35   36   42   43   45   46           
      Total Time:  1:04:06.86                                                     
         Average:    12:49.38   



Girls 1.47 Mile Run CC Frosh   B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Sarah Keane                9 Seaford                 6:26.1    9:27.44        
  2 Courtney Giattino          9 Sayville                6:26.6    9:28.18    1   
  3 Luciana D'Ambrosio         8 Patchogue/Medford       6:31.5    9:35.48    2   
  4 Liz Ihm                    9 Lindenhurst             6:52.5   10:06.37    3   
  5 Sabrinna Mena              9 Sachem East             6:52.7   10:06.57        
  6 Fiona Young                7 Suffern                 6:54.3   10:08.99        
  7 Anna Murphy                9 Sachem East             6:58.8   10:15.64        
  8 Paige Going                9 Garden City             6:59.7   10:16.83        
  9 Laurel Tammany             9 Patchogue/Medford       7:04.1   10:23.31    4   
 10 Theresa Lamia              9 Miller Place            7:05.7   10:25.77        
 11 Sarah Kenney               9 Sayville                7:07.0   10:27.65    5   
 12 Angelina Colon             9 Sachem East             7:08.5   10:29.87        
 13 Annaliese Fabrizi          9 Sachem North            7:10.5   10:32.73        
 14 Hannah Blaskiewicz         9 Sayville                7:24.1   10:52.81    6   
 15 Corinne Entenberg          9 Sayville                7:25.2   10:54.40    7   
 16 Abby Rock                  9 Miller Place            7:29.7   11:00.96        
 17 Kayla Huisman              9 Sayville                7:31.0   11:02.87    8   
 18 Sofia Gonell               9 Miller Place            7:34.8   11:08.54        
 19 Angie Guevara              9 Miller Place            7:37.7   11:12.70        
 20 Kaitlyn McCann             8 Deer Park               7:38.2   11:13.46        
 21 Mary Kate Gaconnier        9 Sayville                7:45.8   11:24.66    9   
 22 Yeinell Minder             9 Patchogue/Medford       7:52.5   11:34.55   10   
 23 Lauren Mazzone             9 Sachem North            8:00.3   11:45.99        
 24 Ella Rivera                9 Hauppauge               8:01.5   11:47.69        
 25 Alexandra Unz              9 Calhoun                 8:03.8   11:51.12        
 26 Emma Doutney               9 Comsewogue              8:04.5   11:52.19   11   
 27 Erin Conte                 9 St. Anthony's           8:06.5   11:55.08   12   
 28 Gabby Dolan                9 Patchogue/Medford       8:06.6   11:55.29   13   
 29 Sydney Flynn               9 Hauppauge               8:09.5   11:59.57        
 30 Kylie Chen                 9 Harborfields            8:12.5   12:03.85        
 31 Kerri Conte                9 St. Anthony's           8:13.0   12:04.64   14   
 32 Madalyn York               9 Comsewogue              8:16.1   12:09.15   15   
 33 Emma Crowley               9 Patchogue/Medford       8:16.8   12:10.17   16   
 34 Tara Kenney                9 Sayville                8:20.5   12:15.70   17   
 35 Elaina Rasco               9 Sachem East             8:27.6   12:26.16        
 36 Mikayla Oyola              9 Lindenhurst             8:32.1   12:32.77   18   
 37 Nelida Watson              9 Comsewogue              8:32.8   12:33.82   19   
 38 Wendi Palacios             9 Lindenhurst             8:33.0   12:34.04   20   
 39 Marissa McGrath            9 Sayville                8:33.5   12:34.75        
 40 Jeanine Khatib             9 Suffern                 8:33.7   12:35.01        
 41 Joselyn Osorio             9 Lindenhurst             8:48.2   12:56.34   21   
 42 Christiana Ferreira        9 Sayville                8:48.3   12:56.57        
 43 Ellena Kakalos             9 Calhoun                 8:52.3   13:02.40        
 44 Madelyn Schumann           9 Patchogue/Medford       8:56.5   13:08.53   22   
 45 Grace Bilello              9 St. Anthony's           8:59.9   13:13.54   23   
 46 Maggie Kiley               9 St. Anthony's           9:01.9   13:16.51   24   
 47 Karina Mogavero            9 St. Anthony's           9:22.1   13:46.16   25   
 48 Maisoon Anwar              9 Comsewogue              9:23.8   13:48.80   26   
 49 Elizabeth Schwartz         9 Patchogue/Medford       9:24.6   13:49.83   27   
 50 Sabia Akand                9 Lindenhurst             9:28.0   13:54.92   28   
 51 Selin Inan                 9 Comsewogue              9:34.8   14:04.88   29   
 52 Samantha Perles            9 Lindenhurst             9:40.5   14:13.28   30   
 53 Emily Bridgall             9 Lindenhurst             9:53.8   14:32.87   31   
 54 Christina Gayle            9 St. Anthony's          10:19.8   15:11.02   32   
 55 Alexandra Salazar          9 Lindenhurst            10:21.1   15:12.96        
 56 Kristal Piedra             9 Lindenhurst            10:23.8   15:16.94        
 57 Rachel Hannah              9 Lindenhurst            10:25.1   15:18.90        
 58 Maddie Karman              9 Sayville               10:36.6   15:35.79        
 59 Jag Reivers                9 Sayville               11:25.2   16:47.19        
 60 Francesca Catena           9 Lindenhurst            11:28.7   16:52.29        
 61 Kaitlyn Borneman           9 Lindenhurst            11:38.1   17:06.17        
 62 Kayhleigh Flaherty         9 Lindenhurst            11:41.6   17:11.22        
 63 Josefine Schroedter        9 Lindenhurst            11:41.9   17:11.70        
 64 Late Registration  1         Team  A     Girls      11:50.5   17:24.44        
 65 Kristen Izzo               9 Lindenhurst            11:51.9   17:26.47        
 66 Maly Rodriguez             9 Lindenhurst            11:51.9   17:26.47        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Sayville                     27    1    5    6    7    8    9   17           
      Total Time:    52:45.91                                                     
         Average:    10:33.19                                                     
   2 Patchogue/Medford            45    2    4   10   13   16   22   27           
      Total Time:    55:38.80                                                     
         Average:    11:07.76                                                     
   3 Lindenhurst                  90    3   18   20   21   28   30   31           
      Total Time:  1:02:04.44                                                     
         Average:    12:24.89                                                     
   4 St. Anthony's                98   12   14   23   24   25   32                
      Total Time:  1:04:15.93                                                     
         Average:    12:51.19                                                     
   5 Comsewogue                  100   11   15   19   26   29                     
      Total Time:  1:04:28.84                                                     
         Average:    12:53.77 



Girls 5k Run CC Sophomore Race
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Megan Kielbasa            10 Riverhead               7:03.7   21:56.26        
  2 Kayla Bullard             10 Hauppauge               7:16.0   22:34.40    1   
  3 Rebecca Clackett          10 Hauppauge               7:19.1   22:44.11    2   
  4 Veronica Szygalowicz      10 Lindenhurst             7:33.2   23:27.99        
  5 Natalia Ruszkowski        10 Riverhead               7:34.5   23:31.84        
  6 Gianna Dickson             9 Hauppauge               7:38.4   23:43.95    3   
  7 Nicolette Savattere       10 Patchogue/Medford       7:46.7   24:09.99        
  8 Nevaeh Kallon             10 Middle Country          7:49.3   24:17.99        
  9 Isabel Cubillo            10 Mount Sinai             7:51.8   24:25.77    4   
 10 Kristina Deraveniere      10 Riverhead               7:56.4   24:39.99        
 11 Caitlin Sternberg         10 Miller Place            8:02.2   24:58.08        
 12 Catherine Carillo         10 Mount Sinai             8:03.8   25:02.87    5   
 13 Emma Conroy               10 Riverhead               8:04.1   25:04.00        
 14 Marissa Degni             10 Middle Country          8:04.6   25:05.51        
 15 Jennifer Gaffney          10 St. John the            8:09.2   25:19.60        
 16 Shannon Moleti            10 Hauppauge               8:13.4   25:32.83    6   
 17 Eve Pace                  10 Oyster Bay              8:21.5   25:58.06        
 18 Sydnie Mason              10 Westhampton Beach       8:26.9   26:14.77        
 19 Nicole Mroczek            10 Lindenhurst             8:39.8   26:54.75        
 20 Erin Healy                10 St. John the            8:41.1   26:58.88        
 21 Brianna Kilker            10 St. John the            8:42.7   27:03.75        
 22 Jissel Colindres          10 Comsewogue              8:44.3   27:08.90    7   
 23 Evie Purcell              10 Southampton             8:51.1   27:29.95        
 24 Emma Millner              10 Mount Sinai             8:53.0   27:35.85    8   
 25 Samantha Ford             10 Longwood                9:03.2   28:07.62        
 26 Sonia Cardenas            10 Longwood                9:10.1   28:28.92        
 27 Danielle Cavaliere        10 Hauppauge               9:11.0   28:31.69    9   
 28 Julianna DeLaurenzo       10 Mount Sinai             9:14.7   28:43.30   10   
 29 Abigail Tucker            10 Mount Sinai             9:17.8   28:52.91   11   
 30 Samantha Malone           10 St. Anthony's           9:26.7   29:20.53   12   
 31 Tiffany Giang             10 Lindenhurst             9:28.7   29:26.76        
 32 Jovanna Fusco             10 Comsewogue              9:39.9   30:01.60   13   
 33 Antonia Rogate            10 St. Anthony's           9:46.3   30:21.30   14   
 34 Gianna Alcala             10 Comsewogue              9:48.3   30:27.60   15   
 35 Samantha Torre            10 St. Anthony's           9:48.8   30:29.11   16   
 36 Emily Ross                10 Half Hollow             9:54.8   30:47.70        
 37 Hashleen Grewal           10 Mount Sinai             9:56.1   30:51.95   17   
 38 Jaclyn Flynn              10 Calhoun                 9:58.9   31:00.68        
 39 Kellie Estes              10 St. John the           10:03.9   31:15.96        
 40 Erin Farkas               10 Calhoun                10:06.3   31:23.54        
 41 Anastasia Richards        10 Mount Sinai            10:17.7   31:59.00   18   
 42 Lily Feehan               10 St. Anthony's          10:20.3   32:07.21   19   
 43 Tia Coffman               10 Comsewogue             10:23.9   32:18.21   20   
 44 Christiana Maceluch       10 St. Anthony's          10:33.1   32:46.88   21   
 45 Anna Kritikos             10 Lindenhurst            10:55.1   33:55.23        
 46 zonya ricketts            11 Uniondale              11:02.2   34:17.28        
 47 Sarah Linsalata           10 Comsewogue             11:29.7   35:42.58   22   
 48 Melissa Healey            10 Comsewogue             11:31.5   35:48.15   23   
 49 Grace Laucella            10 Miller Place           11:49.0   36:42.58        
 50 Sophie Fischetti          10 Patchogue/Medford      11:53.8   36:57.68        
 51 Jaelyn Perez              10 Patchogue/Medford      11:53.9   36:58.00        
 52 Beancly Moreano           10 Patchogue/Medford      11:54.1   36:58.40        
 53 Jazmine Walker            10 Half Hollow            12:01.1   37:20.33        
 54 Christina Lopez           10 Calhoun                12:45.0   39:36.71        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Hauppauge                    21    1    2    3    6    9                     
      Total Time:  2:03:06.98                                                     
         Average:    24:37.40                                                     
   2 Mount Sinai                  38    4    5    8   10   11   17   18           
      Total Time:  2:14:40.70                                                     
         Average:    26:56.14                                                     
   3 Comsewogue                   77    7   13   15   20   22   23                
      Total Time:  2:35:38.90                                                     
         Average:    31:07.78                                                     
   4 St. Anthony's                82   12   14   16   19   21                     
      Total Time:  2:35:05.03                                                     
         Average:    31:01.01



 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity   A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Molly Ramirez             10 Sachem North            6:39.2   20:40.23    1   
  2 Tara Hauff                12 West Babylon            6:39.6   20:41.40    2   
  3 Josephine Critchley        9 West Babylon            6:42.9   20:51.53    3   
  4 Jordyn McDonnell          11 Sachem North            6:49.2   21:11.27    4   
  5 Danelle Rose              10 Miller Place            6:52.8   21:22.40    5   
  6 Hannah Heller             11 West Babylon            6:59.7   21:43.95    6   
  7 Bridget Roell             10 Kings Park              7:04.4   21:58.49    7   
  8 Sandra Vivar              12 William Floyd           7:08.6   22:11.62    8   
  9 Elena Billings            11 Kings Park              7:13.2   22:25.62    9   
 10 Brianna Pajares           12 Kings Park              7:14.3   22:29.07   10   
 11 Gabriella Mott            12 Sachem North            7:17.0   22:37.51   11   
 12 Emilee Becker             10 Floral Park             7:18.8   22:43.16   12   
 13 Jacqueline Stevens        12 Northport               7:19.9   22:46.47   13   
 14 Keily Rivas               11 Huntington              7:21.1   22:50.45   14   
 15 Allaura Dashnaw           12 Sachem North            7:21.6   22:51.73   15   
 16 Jenna Lehman              11 Kings Park              7:22.0   22:53.24   16   
 17 Melissa O'Leary           11 Kings Park              7:22.9   22:55.88   17   
 18 Rachel Ewanyk             11 Northport               7:23.1   22:56.61   18   
 19 Michelle Gagliardo        10 Southampton             7:23.5   22:57.90        
 20 Samantha Clarke            9 Kings Park              7:24.8   23:01.77   19   
 21 Hadley Clayton            11 Huntington              7:28.5   23:13.26   20   
 22 Cassandra Cosma           10 Center Moriches         7:29.2   23:15.49   21   
 23 Liana Paradiso            12 East Hampton            7:30.2   23:18.54        
 24 Gabrielle Breviario       11 Clarke                  7:30.6   23:19.87   22   
 25 Valerie Rogel              9 Huntington              7:35.0   23:33.43   23   
 26 Kalliopi Gasparis         11 Miller Place            7:39.8   23:48.34   24   
 27 Natalie Haab              11 West Babylon            7:42.1   23:55.41   25   
 28 Rebecca Block             12 Sachem North            7:42.8   23:57.87   26   
 29 Amanda Kropp              12 Northport               7:43.3   23:59.22   27   
 30 Nadya Resnick             12 Calhoun                 7:48.9   24:16.74   28   
 31 Danielle Czarnecki        11 Sachem North            7:50.4   24:21.31   29   
 32 Michelle Ashbahian         9 Floral Park             7:50.9   24:22.76   30   
 33 Christina Coulton         11 Hampton Bays            7:51.2   24:23.82        
 34 Nicole Cirrito            12 Miller Place            7:51.7   24:25.25   31   
 35 Julia Schaefer            12 Center Moriches         7:52.1   24:26.65   32   
 36 Nicole Batinsey           12 Sachem North            7:54.7   24:34.60   33   
 37 Ella Siepel                9 Huntington              7:55.4   24:36.96   34   
 38 Madison Ciuffetelli       12 Half Hollow             7:56.4   24:40.13   35   
 39 Isabella Deleon           10 Clarke                  7:56.7   24:41.05   36   
 40 Kellie Courtney           12 Floral Park             7:57.1   24:42.24   37   
 41 Jamie Cozzi               10 West Babylon            7:59.3   24:49.04   38   
 42 Giana Haubrich            10 Northport               8:00.0   24:51.21   39   
 43 Erin Hayes                10 Northport               8:01.0   24:54.27   40   
 44 Katrina Barry             12 Half Hollow             8:02.2   24:57.94   41   
 45 Ellie Downey               9 West Babylon            8:04.3   25:04.50   42   
 46 Camila McCusker           12 Middle Country          8:05.9   25:09.44   43   
 47 Camille Valdespino        11 Southampton             8:06.6   25:11.80        
 48 Rachel Heller             11 Half Hollow             8:07.4   25:14.31   44   
 49 Megan Noonan              12 Center Moriches         8:10.2   25:22.71   45   
 50 Christina Nigro           12 Huntington              8:11.6   25:27.35   46   
 51 Sophie Dellacave          11 Huntington              8:16.4   25:42.14   47   
 52 Olivia Mincone            11 Northport               8:18.8   25:49.66   48   
 53 Madison Egerter           12 Rocky Point             8:18.9   25:50.04        
 54 Ramona Gillio             12 William Floyd           8:20.0   25:53.23   49   
 55 Allison Reid               8 Northport               8:21.1   25:56.79   50   
 56 Mary Rose O'Connell       11 Hampton Bays            8:21.6   25:58.28        
 57 Christine Schmidt         11 Holy Trinity            8:22.6   26:01.35   51   
 58 Courtney Connelly         12 William Floyd           8:23.4   26:03.88   52   
 59 Rose Campbell              9 Commack                 8:23.9   26:05.38   53   
 60 Kimberly Rivera           12 Hampton Bays            8:24.4   26:06.82        
 61 Kylie Magee               10 West Babylon            8:25.7   26:10.87   54   
 62 Jenni Cabrera             12 William Floyd           8:26.0   26:11.83   55   
 63 Faith Dwyer                9 Calhoun                 8:26.4   26:13.05   56   
 64 Emma Gallagher            10 Shelter Island          8:27.2   26:15.55        
 65 Abby Egan                  9 Kings Park              8:27.6   26:17.02   57   
 66 Cassidy Connelly          12 William Floyd           8:28.6   26:20.11   58   
 67 Abby Pineda               12 Clarke                  8:29.1   26:21.68   59   
 68 Michele Daye              10 Half Hollow             8:30.0   26:24.26   60   
 69 Sabrina Duenas            11 Rocky Point             8:32.7   26:32.63        
 70 Riplee Mercer             11 Southampton             8:33.8   26:36.18        
 71 Shay Steuart              11 Patchogue/Medford       8:34.9   26:39.64   61   
 72 Jade Dyer-Kennedy         12 Hauppauge               8:36.5   26:44.42        
 73 Cienna Lugares             9 Commack                 8:37.7   26:48.37   62   
 74 Rebecca Barnett           12 William Floyd           8:38.8   26:51.80   63   
 75 Lily Newman               11 Miller Place            8:41.1   26:58.89   64   
 76 Ofree Chen                12 Half Hollow             8:44.9   27:10.58   65   
 77 Sofia Cora                 9 Calhoun                 8:45.7   27:13.22   66   
 78 Heather Wilson            11 Hauppauge               8:47.2   27:17.88        
 79 Grace Yeostros            12 Floral Park             8:48.3   27:21.11   67   
 80 Francesca Frasco          12 Shelter Island          8:55.3   27:42.91        
 81 Kyra Weybrecht            11 Center Moriches         8:55.7   27:44.36   68   
 82 Samantha Cotes            11 Middle Country          8:56.0   27:45.23   69   
 83 Isabela Gaskill           11 Babylon                 8:57.3   27:49.09        
 84 Caroline Miekley          12 Miller Place            8:58.0   27:51.33   70   
 85 Emily Caron               11 Patchogue/Medford       9:00.1   27:57.97   71   
 86 Samantha Latorre          10 Calhoun                 9:02.9   28:06.73   72   
 87 Carolina Perez            12 Westhampton Beach       9:04.6   28:11.92        
 88 Alexa McNamara            12 Center Moriches         9:05.7   28:15.14   73   
 89 Alexandra Lingg           11 Center Moriches         9:06.6   28:17.96   74   
 90 Julia Mills               10 Floral Park             9:06.7   28:18.25   75   
 91 Danielle Lackner          12 East Hampton            9:07.4   28:20.61        
 92 Nicole Aponte             10 Kellenberg              9:08.2   28:23.08        
 93 Melanie Marinez           10 William Floyd           9:08.9   28:25.16   76   
 94 Teresa Gatti              11 Hauppauge               9:11.7   28:34.06        
 95 Courtney Hole             11 Patchogue/Medford       9:15.3   28:45.24   77   
 96 Gillian Geffner            9 Commack                 9:20.6   29:01.49   78   
 97 Hailey Geffner             9 Commack                 9:22.2   29:06.47   79   
 98 Nicolina Alman            10 Holy Trinity            9:22.7   29:07.96   80   
 99 Olivia Johnson             9 Commack                 9:23.1   29:09.41   81   
100 Natalie Ehlers            11 Westhampton Beach       9:23.4   29:10.18        
101 Amanda Sciano              9 Holy Trinity            9:23.9   29:11.90   82   
102 Colette Barron            11 Huntington              9:24.8   29:14.77   83   
103 Annaliese Nardi           11 Floral Park             9:33.2   29:40.64   84   
104 Karina Romero             11 Clarke                  9:40.0   30:01.85   85   
105 Jessica Baum              12 Clarke                  9:42.2   30:08.73   86   
106 Taylor Maltese            12 Rocky Point             9:42.9   30:10.77        
107 Santora Olivia            12 Westhampton Beach       9:44.2   30:14.86        
108 Munachi Egbuziem          11 Middle Country          9:45.5   30:18.99   87   
109 Yun Jae Lee               11 John Glenn              9:46.2   30:21.06        
110 Devyn Warren              10 John Glenn              9:50.3   30:33.82        
111 Kayla Juran               12 Middle Country          9:58.2   30:58.38   88   
112 Kaitlynn Garcia           12 Middle Country          9:58.4   30:59.02   89   
113 Lateisha Peters           11 East Hampton           10:07.7   31:28.00        
114 Ashley Codispoti          11 Patchogue/Medford      10:10.0   31:35.10   90   
115 Hannah Muller             12 Holy Trinity           10:13.6   31:46.10   91   
116 Brenda Herenandez         12 Clarke                 10:18.7   32:01.97   92   
117 Meghan Kress              12 Patchogue/Medford      10:32.0   32:43.45   93   
118 Isabella Sherman          12 Shelter Island         10:34.5   32:51.20        
119 Sydney Salamy             11 East Hampton           10:44.9   33:23.60        
120 Jennifer Toribio          12 Holy Trinity           10:46.4   33:28.26   94   
121 Carly Keating             10 Babylon                10:58.8   34:06.52        
122 Abigail Holfelder         12 Holy Trinity           11:03.1   34:19.89   95   
123 Lilly Griffin             12 Hampton Bays           11:06.3   34:29.96        
124 Rebecca Sirof              9 Calhoun                11:08.0   34:35.22   96   
125 Jamie-Lynn Bailey          9 Commack                11:08.1   34:35.50   97   
126 Lauren Rifas              10 Calhoun                11:10.2   34:42.19   98   
127 Mariella Rivas            11 Patchogue/Medford      11:17.1   35:03.67   99   
128 Zy'Keah Jones             11 John Glenn             11:28.6   35:39.23        
129 Brittany Cardona          10 Clarke                 11:28.7   35:39.54  100   
130 Samantha Rivera           11 John Glenn             11:29.5   35:41.97        
131 Keilyn Castillo           12 Southampton            11:29.5   35:41.97        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Sachem North                 57    1    4   11   15   26   29   33           
      Total Time:  1:51:18.61                                                     
         Average:    22:15.73                                                     
   2 Kings Park                   59    7    9   10   16   17   19   57           
      Total Time:  1:52:42.30                                                     
         Average:    22:32.46                                                     
   3 West Babylon                 74    2    3    6   25   38   42   54           
      Total Time:  1:52:01.33                                                     
         Average:    22:24.27                                                     
   4 Huntington                  137   14   20   23   34   46   47   83           
      Total Time:  1:59:41.45                                                     
         Average:    23:56.29                                                     
   5 Northport                   137   13   18   27   39   40   48   50           
      Total Time:  1:59:27.78                                                     
         Average:    23:53.56                                                     
   6 Miller Place                194    5   24   31   64   70                     
      Total Time:  2:04:26.21                                                     
         Average:    24:53.25                                                     
   7 Floral Park                 221   12   30   37   67   75   84                
      Total Time:  2:07:27.52                                                     
         Average:    25:29.51                                                     
   8 William Floyd               222    8   49   52   55   58   63   76           
      Total Time:  2:06:40.67                                                     
         Average:    25:20.14                                                     
   9 Center Moriches             239   21   32   45   68   73   74                
      Total Time:  2:09:04.35                                                     
         Average:    25:48.87                                                     
  10 Half Hollow Hills Girls     245   35   41   44   60   65                     
      Total Time:  2:08:27.22                                                     
         Average:    25:41.45                                                     
  11 Clarke                      288   22   36   59   85   86   92  100           
      Total Time:  2:14:33.18                                                     
         Average:    26:54.64                                                     
  12 Calhoun                     318   28   56   66   72   96   98                
      Total Time:  2:20:24.96                                                     
         Average:    28:05.00                                                     
  13 Commack                     353   53   62   78   79   81   97                
      Total Time:  2:20:11.12                                                     
         Average:    28:02.23                                                     
  14 Middle Country              376   43   69   87   88   89                     
      Total Time:  2:25:11.07                                                     
         Average:    29:02.22                                                     
  15 Patchogue/Medford           392   61   71   77   90   93   99                
      Total Time:  2:27:41.40                                                     
         Average:    29:32.28                                                     
  16 Holy Trinity                398   51   80   82   91   94   95                
      Total Time:  2:29:35.57                                                     
         Average:    29:55.12
 


Girls 5k Run CC Varsity   B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Mary Hennelly             10 Suffern                 6:15.5   19:26.62    1   
  2 Noreen Guilfoyle          12 Mount Sinai             6:28.6   20:07.09    2   
  3 Sarah Connelly            10 Mount Sinai             6:29.5   20:10.02    3   
  4 Roshni Singh              10 Bay Shore               6:31.1   20:15.06    4   
  5 Christina Yakaboski       10 Riverhead               6:46.0   21:01.38        
  6 Kaitlyn Iocca             10 Connetquot              6:55.7   21:31.47    5   
  7 Claire Ronan               9 Comsewogue              7:02.6   21:52.70    6   
  8 Nikki Bezborodko          12 Suffern                 7:05.1   22:00.68    7   
  9 Sydney Carpenter          10 Bay Shore               7:06.0   22:03.35    8   
 10 Catherine Surian          11 Bay Shore               7:08.6   22:11.57    9   
 11 Deanna Beattie            10 Connetquot              7:12.9   22:24.81   10   
 12 Miranda Harrigan          12 Stony Brook             7:13.4   22:26.44        
 13 Erin Eivers               11 Harborfields            7:13.9   22:28.00   11   
 14 Mary McLaughlin           11 Harborfields            7:20.0   22:46.75   12   
 15 Keda Zepherin             11 Bay Shore               7:20.9   22:49.60   13   
 16 Isabella Rogler           10 West Islip              7:23.5   22:57.73   14   
 17 Kimberly Villoni           8 Garden City             7:23.8   22:58.58   15   
 18 Emily Thornton            11 Connetquot              7:24.0   22:59.24   16   
 19 Emily Pogozelski           8 Garden City             7:24.4   23:00.69   17   
 20 Isabella Cottone           9 Connetquot              7:25.8   23:04.99   18   
 21 Grace Lawlor              11 Harborfields            7:26.4   23:06.72   19   
 22 Karina Allen              11 Comsewogue              7:27.8   23:11.12   20   
 23 Margaret McKeever         12 North Babylon           7:29.2   23:15.56   21   
 24 Anna Pirkl                12 Bay Shore               7:31.2   23:21.54   22   
 25 Giselle Aparicio          11 Deer Park               7:31.5   23:22.52   23   
 26 Aileen Schretzmayer       11 Port Jefferson          7:34.3   23:31.43   24   
 27 Kayleigh Robinson         11 Mount Sinai             7:35.3   23:34.38   25   
 28 Kristen Thomas            12 Islip                   7:36.8   23:39.15   26   
 29 Shannon Horan             11 West Islip              7:37.0   23:39.72   27   
 30 Marguerite Wong           12 Jericho                 7:37.1   23:39.96        
 31 Emily Reda                12 Suffern                 7:38.3   23:43.87   28   
 32 Deirdre Young             10 Suffern                 7:39.4   23:47.02   29   
 33 Dana Glackin              12 Harborfields            7:40.0   23:49.02   30   
 34 Marina Duszak             12 Connetquot              7:40.7   23:51.16   31   
 35 Olivia Pizzuto            12 Riverhead               7:41.3   23:53.10        
 36 Brooke Hirsch              8 Suffern                 7:41.6   23:54.14   32   
 37 Sabrina Simonetti         11 Bay Shore               7:43.2   23:58.95   33   
 38 Morgan Modica             12 Harborfields            7:43.9   24:01.18   34   
 39 Cheyenne Felician         11 Bay Shore               7:44.6   24:03.24   35   
 40 Anna Veintimilla          11 North Babylon           7:46.4   24:08.97   36   
 41 Maggie Mcnamara           11 Oyster Bay              7:47.4   24:12.09   37   
 42 AlexRae Clark             11 Deer Park               7:50.6   24:21.89   38   
 43 Maria Sosa                11 Uniondale               7:54.4   24:33.90        
 44 Olivia Hill               12 Connetquot              7:55.4   24:36.90   39   
 45 Emma Johnsen              12 Bellport                7:57.2   24:42.59   40   
 46 Sara Petersen             10 Comsewogue              7:58.1   24:45.30   41   
 47 Jenn Gattus               11 MacArthur               7:58.6   24:46.76   42   
 48 Sabrina Iammuno           11 Longwood                8:00.4   24:52.31   43   
 49 Ja'Lenrosa Defilippis     10 North Babylon           8:00.6   24:53.07   44   
 50 Reagan Mullins            11 Islip                   8:01.4   24:55.52   45   
 51 Samantha Marelli           8 Longwood                8:02.4   24:58.56   46   
 52 Haylie Ferreira           10 Longwood                8:03.6   25:02.28   47   
 53 Kailey Uresk              12 Harborfields            8:04.5   25:05.17   48   
 54 Gabriella Menendez        10 Brentwood               8:04.9   25:06.35        
 55 Kamryn O''Hara            12 MacArthur               8:05.0   25:06.76   49   
 56 Lexie Moore               11 Connetquot              8:05.6   25:08.62   50   
 57 Ebelyn Harriman           12 Mount Sinai             8:06.9   25:12.62   51   
 58 Heather Dillon            11 Deer Park               8:07.8   25:15.54   52   
 59 Mei Li Johnson             9 Comsewogue              8:09.1   25:19.46   53   
 60 Mikah Covelli             12 Oyster Bay              8:09.6   25:21.03   54   
 61 Mikayla Woss              11 West Islip              8:09.8   25:21.62   55   
 62 Sydney Votruba            12 Garden City             8:12.4   25:29.73   56   
 63 Jamie Race                10 MacArthur               8:12.8   25:30.99   57   
 64 Lauren Mistretta          10 Garden City             8:14.9   25:37.43   58   
 65 Hannah Lopes              11 Oyster Bay              8:17.9   25:46.70   59   
 66 Kamryn Cardali            12 Long Island             8:21.8   25:59.04   60   
 67 Monal Daterao             10 Suffern                 8:24.1   26:06.09   61   
 68 Camilla Zugel              9 Longwood                8:24.5   26:07.34   62   
 69 Mya Darsan                11 Comsewogue              8:29.3   26:22.05   63   
 70 Anna Donnelly             12 Bellport                8:29.9   26:23.97   64   
 71 Lexi Gabrinowitz           9 Longwood                8:34.2   26:37.53   65   
 72 Samantha Mauceri          11 Garden City             8:35.9   26:42.55   66   
 73 Jenny Purirojejananon     10 MacArthur               8:37.8   26:48.55   67   
 74 Natalia Cuttler           10 Islip                   8:41.0   26:58.67   68   
 75 Seraya Adams               9 Longwood                8:43.8   27:07.35   69   
 76 Ashley Skibinski          11 West Islip              8:44.7   27:09.95   70   
 77 Brielle Tillman            9 Longwood                8:46.2   27:14.76   71   
 78 Daniella Barchi           10 Comsewogue              8:46.3   27:15.12   72   
 79 Sydney Carter              9 Comsewogue              8:47.4   27:18.49   73   
 80 Isabella Salinas          11 Lindenhurst             8:49.0   27:23.44   74   
 81 Alexa Skoubas             10 Deer Park               8:49.6   27:25.32   75   
 82 Nicole Mejia               9 Garden City             8:50.2   27:27.06   76   
 83 Jocelyn Padilla           11 West Islip              8:52.8   27:35.21   77   
 84 Jane Albinson             11 Port Jefferson          8:55.4   27:43.27   78   
 85 Heather Caputo            11 Mount Sinai             8:56.2   27:45.80   79   
 86 Alexandra Kopcak          11 Garden City             9:02.7   28:05.89   80   
 87 Madeline Mowbray          11 Islip                   9:03.2   28:07.39   81   
 88 Judy Tao                  10 Stony Brook             9:04.6   28:11.77        
 89 Anne-Sarah Nichitiu        8 Stony Brook             9:07.9   28:22.09        
 90 Aidan Noble               10 St. Anthony's           9:09.1   28:25.70   82   
 91 Victoria Leonard          10 Brentwood               9:13.1   28:38.19        
 92 Paige Furman              11 St. Anthony's           9:15.1   28:44.48   83   
 93 Isabella Aparicio         11 Deer Park               9:17.5   28:51.85   84   
 94 Sophia Kujawski           12 St. Anthony's           9:21.4   29:04.18   85   
 95 Daniela Olade             11 North Babylon           9:24.2   29:12.88   86   
 96 Johana Guevara            12 Lindenhurst             9:26.3   29:19.36   87   
 97 Shannon Biesty            11 St. Anthony's           9:29.7   29:29.78   88   
 98 Ramona Lewis              11 North Babylon           9:32.6   29:38.98   89   
 99 Gianna Minerva            11 Deer Park               9:40.9   30:04.55   90   
100 Karrina Chiusa            12 West Islip              9:41.2   30:05.64   91   
101 Riley Coleman             11 Islip                   9:41.5   30:06.52   92   
102 Adrina DeMarzo            12 St. Anthony's           9:42.3   30:09.10   93   
103 Evgenia Kennedy           11 North Babylon           9:47.2   30:24.27   94   
104 Isabella Carter           10 MacArthur               9:47.9   30:26.39   95   
105 Krystal Aquinaga          10 MacArthur               9:48.6   30:28.44   96   
106 Autumn Ledbetter          10 MacArthur               9:53.3   30:43.30   97   
107 Moses Julianna            12 West Islip              9:55.9   30:51.13   98   
108 Amanda Brosnan            11 Port Jefferson          9:56.3   30:52.60   99   
109 Sabrina Schully           11 Port Jefferson          9:56.4   30:52.82  100   
110 Kaitlyn Devito            12 Bellport                9:58.2   30:58.43  101   
111 Molly Heaphy              12 Long Island             9:59.6   31:02.75  102   
112 Victoria Brucchhauser     11 Long Island            10:05.4   31:20.68  103   
113 Emily Flamme              11 Mount Sinai            10:07.9   31:28.45  104   
114 Malaika Pierre-Louis      12 Brentwood              10:08.8   31:31.24        
115 Kelley Sokolowski         12 Lindenhurst            10:08.8   31:31.45  105   
116 Julia Calisto             11 St. Anthony's          10:16.1   31:53.93  106   
117 Brianna Keaveney          12 Port Jefferson         10:18.4   32:01.09  107   
118 Isabella Sampino          11 St. Anthony's          10:28.7   32:33.17  108   
119 Kim Wachter               11 Lindenhurst            10:36.3   32:56.66  109   
120 Karyn Borner              12 Riverhead              10:36.9   32:58.56        
121 Amanda Gandolfo           11 Lindenhurst            10:41.7   33:13.43  110   
122 Grace Henderson           10 Long Island            10:54.5   33:53.18  111   
123 Maeve Moriarty            11 Long Island            10:56.3   33:58.98  112   
124 Giovanna Ranaldo          11 Oyster Bay             11:03.3   34:20.77  113   
125 Valerie Fabian            10 Bellport               11:04.2   34:23.36  114   
126 Katherine Vignona         10 Bellport               11:19.9   35:12.16  115   
127 Allison Suttenberg        12 Oyster Bay             11:40.6   36:16.59  116   
128 Brittany Becker           12 Mount Sinai            11:40.7   36:16.89  117   
129 Danielle Malpica           9 Long Island            12:32.7   38:58.42  118   
130 Celeste Pietrzak          11 Long Island            12:32.9   38:59.02  119   
131 Jenna Christ              10 Port Jefferson         12:35.8   39:07.96  120   
132 Kayzjah Charles           10 Bellport               12:41.9   39:27.10  121   
133 Mikaila Ayala             12 Glen Cove              12:49.4   39:50.34        
134 Late Registration  1         Team  A     Girls      12:54.6   40:06.50        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bay Shore                    56    4    8    9   13   22   33   35           
      Total Time:  1:50:41.12                                                     
         Average:    22:08.23                                                     
   2 Connetquot                   80    5   10   16   18   31   39   50           
      Total Time:  1:53:51.67                                                     
         Average:    22:46.34                                                     
   3 Suffern                      97    1    7   28   29   32   61                
      Total Time:  1:52:52.33                                                     
         Average:    22:34.47                                                     
   4 Harborfields                106   11   12   19   30   34   48                
      Total Time:  1:56:11.67                                                     
         Average:    23:14.34                                                     
   5 Mount Sinai                 160    2    3   25   51   79  104  117           
      Total Time:  1:56:49.91                                                     
         Average:    23:21.99                                                     
   6 Comsewogue                  183    6   20   41   53   63   72   73           
      Total Time:  2:01:30.63                                                     
         Average:    24:18.13                                                     
   7 Garden City                 212   15   17   56   58   66   76   80           
      Total Time:  2:03:48.98                                                     
         Average:    24:45.80                                                     
   8 West Islip                  243   14   27   55   70   77   91   98           
      Total Time:  2:06:44.23                                                     
         Average:    25:20.85                                                     
   9 Longwood                    263   43   46   47   62   65   69   71           
      Total Time:  2:07:38.03                                                     
         Average:    25:31.61                                                     
  10 Deer Park                   272   23   38   52   75   84   90                
      Total Time:  2:09:17.12                                                     
         Average:    25:51.43                                                     
  11 North Babylon               276   21   36   44   86   89   94                
      Total Time:  2:11:09.46                                                     
         Average:    26:13.90                                                     
  12 MacArthur                   310   42   49   57   67   95   96   97           
      Total Time:  2:12:39.45                                                     
         Average:    26:31.89                                                     
  13 Islip                       312   26   45   68   81   92                     
      Total Time:  2:13:47.25                                                     
         Average:    26:45.45                                                     
  14 Oyster Bay                  379   37   54   59  113  116                     
      Total Time:  2:25:57.19                                                     
         Average:    29:11.44                                                     
  15 Port Jefferson              408   24   78   99  100  107  120                
      Total Time:  2:25:01.21                                                     
         Average:    29:00.25                                                     
  16 St. Anthony's               431   82   83   85   88   93  106  108           
      Total Time:  2:25:53.24                                                     
         Average:    29:10.65                                                     
  17 Bellport                    434   40   64  101  114  115  121                
      Total Time:  2:31:40.52                                                     
         Average:    30:20.11                                                     
  18 Lindenhurst                 485   74   87  105  109  110                     
      Total Time:  2:34:24.34                                                     
         Average:    30:52.87                                                     
  19 Long Island Lutheran        488   60  102  103  111  112  118  119           
      Total Time:  2:36:14.64                                                     
         Average:    31:14.93