Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Saint Anthony's Cross Country Invitational - 10/6/2017              
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                                                           
 
  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Mason Gatewood            12 St. Anthony's           5:10.2   16:03.54    1   
  2 Matt Fusco                12 Somers                  5:21.6   16:39.19    2   
  3 Greg Fusco                12 Somers                  5:22.8   16:42.90    3   
  4 Daniel Nichols            12 Danbury (Conn)          5:25.5   16:51.18    4   
  5 Justin Allone             12 Sachem East             5:30.2   17:05.68    5   
  6 Michael Hannon            12 Monroe Woodbury         5:31.2   17:08.92    6   
  7 Patrick Kain              12 St. John the            5:33.2   17:15.13    7   
  8 Mathew Burke              12 Danbury (Conn)          5:33.7   17:16.66    8   
  9 Brendan Dearie            11 St. Anthony's           5:33.9   17:17.21    9   
 10 Eric Zulkofske            12 Ward Melville           5:34.0   17:17.46   10   
 11 Jack Rosencrans           11 North Shore             5:34.0   17:17.69   11   
 12 Chris Nienburg            11 Ward Melville           5:37.1   17:27.10   12   
 13 Trevor Ladue              12 Monroe Woodbury         5:37.7   17:29.07   13   
 14 Jake Mattei               12 Amity, Conn             5:38.3   17:30.86   14   
 15 Ryan Fowkes               11 East Hampton            5:39.0   17:33.23   15   
 16 connor visnic             11 Amity, Conn             5:39.4   17:34.22   16   
 17 Spencer Paragas           11 Amity, Conn             5:39.7   17:35.34   17   
 18 Conor Malanaphy           12 Tappan Zee              5:39.9   17:35.83   18   
 19 Kyle McCormack            12 St. John the            5:40.1   17:36.43   19   
 20 Ryan Famiglietti          11 Sachem East             5:40.7   17:38.38   20   
 21 Caleb Wheeler             11 Ward Melville           5:41.1   17:39.49   21   
 22 Andrew Burford            12 Amity, Conn             5:41.7   17:41.35   22   
 23 Michael Silveri            9 Eastport/SouthMano      5:42.6   17:44.23   23   
 24 Skylar Brodsky            10 Monroe Woodbury         5:42.8   17:44.83   24   
 25 Jack Collins              12 Tappan Zee              5:43.4   17:46.71   25   
 26 Patrick Fiorillo          10 St. John the            5:43.7   17:47.74   26   
 27 Collin O Sullivan         12 North Shore             5:44.1   17:49.07   27   
 28 Joseph Krause             11 Shoreham Wad            5:44.2   17:49.38   28   
 29 Jake Gazura               11 Ward Melville           5:44.2   17:49.38   29   
 30 Emilo Espinosa            12 East Hampton            5:44.4   17:50.01   30   
 31 Andew Yi                  10 Monroe Woodbury         5:45.5   17:53.32   31   
 32 Adam Zelin                10 Shoreham Wad            5:45.9   17:54.57   32   
 33 Andrew Paules             10 West Islip              5:46.5   17:56.31   33   
 34 Daniel Hynes              11 Monroe Woodbury         5:46.7   17:56.99   34   
 35 Ryan Carrick              11 Riverhead               5:46.8   17:57.30   35   
 36 Hunter Vierling           11 St. Anthony's           5:47.0   17:58.07   36   
 37 Patrick Kutch             12 St. Anthony's           5:47.1   17:58.38   37   
 38 Jake Meyers               12 Plainview               5:48.0   18:00.91   38   
 39 Thomas Brock              12 Bellport                5:48.3   18:02.06   39   
 40 Brandon McCORMICK         12 Connetquot              5:48.9   18:03.78   40   
 41 Aidan Healy               12 St. John the            5:49.0   18:04.08   41   
 42 Zalen Nelson              12 St. Francis Prep        5:49.6   18:05.90   42   
 43 Christian Schiavone       12 Plainview               5:49.8   18:06.59   43   
 44 Christian Berberich       10 Sachem East             5:49.9   18:07.09   44   
 45 Jack Watson               10 Danbury (Conn)          5:50.1   18:07.45   45   
 46 Alvin Singh                  Queens Metropolitan     5:50.2   18:07.78   46   
 47 Constantinos Athanailos   11 St. Francis Prep        5:50.4   18:08.42   47   
 48 Patrick Smyth             11 Farmingdale             5:50.5   18:08.92   48   
 49 Oscar Varela              12 North Shore             5:51.1   18:10.77   49   
 50 Johnny O'Connell          10 St. John the            5:51.2   18:11.04   50   
 51 Nicholas Boncore          11 Eastport/SouthMano      5:51.6   18:12.24   51   
 52 Keith Allen                9 Monroe Woodbury         5:51.7   18:12.65   52   
 53 Ryan Caldwell             11 Danbury (Conn)          5:52.0   18:13.63   53   
 54 Maor Amar                 11 Great Neck North        5:52.8   18:15.91   54   
 55 Ethan Loring              12 North Shore             5:53.1   18:16.98   55   
 56 Aaron Li                  11 Hicksville              5:54.5   18:21.37   56   
 57 Scott Henneberger         10 Garden City             5:55.2   18:23.34   57   
 58 Richard Kanders           10 Great Neck South        5:56.0   18:26.04   58   
 59 Kevin Engel               12 Sachem East             5:56.2   18:26.47   59   
 60 Anton Majewski            12 Riverhead               5:56.3   18:26.74   60   
 61 Thomas Fasano             11 Eastport/SouthMano      5:56.9   18:28.70   61   
 62 Jacob Hefel               10 Danbury (Conn)          5:57.2   18:29.60   62   
 63 Eric Collado              12 Danbury (Conn)          5:57.3   18:29.97   63   
 64 Michael Barbaro-Barnett   11 St. Anthony's           5:57.4   18:30.30   64   
 65 Liam Hehir                11 Tappan Zee              5:57.5   18:30.55   65   
 66 Christian Cicilia         10 VS North                5:57.6   18:30.80   66   
 67 Tom McKiernan             12 Tappan Zee              5:58.1   18:32.46   67   
 68 Joseph Berberich          10 Sachem East             5:58.7   18:34.17   68   
 69 Patrick Castellano        11 Tappan Zee              5:58.9   18:34.86   69   
 70 Ian Carpenter             12 Amity, Conn             5:59.0   18:35.21   70   
 71 Brennan Lopez             11 St. Anthony's           5:59.2   18:35.91   71   
 72 Colm Smith                12 Massapequa              5:59.3   18:36.26   72   
 73 Kelby Bishop              10 Connetquot              5:59.7   18:37.43   73   
 74 Kenneth Tan               11 Great Neck South        5:59.8   18:37.80   74   
 75 Brennan Amalfitano        11 Danbury (Conn)          6:00.0   18:38.19   75   
 76 Napoleon Stardellis       11 Amity, Conn             6:00.2   18:38.88   76   
 77 Ronan Smith               12 Saint Mary              6:00.4   18:39.52        
 78 Kyle Perez                11 Kings Park              6:00.6   18:40.09   77   
 79 Brendan Moehringer        11 Mepham                  6:01.0   18:41.36   78   
 80 Matt Reimann              10 Somers                  6:01.2   18:42.01   79   
 81 Kevin Carballo            10 Eastport/SouthMano      6:01.3   18:42.29   80   
 82 Blake McConville           9 Kings Park              6:01.5   18:42.85   81   
 83 Mike DiSalvo              11 Kings Park              6:01.8   18:44.04   82   
 84 Christian Sekosan         11 Hicksville              6:03.1   18:48.05   83   
 85 Grant Frevert             11 Eastport/SouthMano      6:03.2   18:48.38   84   
 86 Enmanuel Cruz             12 Fordham Prep            6:03.7   18:49.85   85   
 87 christian demchak         11 Mattituck               6:04.1   18:51.11   86   
 88 Riley Corcoran            10 Stony Brook             6:04.4   18:52.04   87   
 89 Matthew Payamps           11 St. Anthony's           6:04.7   18:52.97   88   
 90 Connor Riley              12 Ward Melville           6:05.5   18:55.29   89   
 91 Nicholas Mangiamele       11 West Islip              6:05.5   18:55.58   90   
 92 Matt Sabolenko            11 Bellport                6:06.0   18:57.01   91   
 93 Nicholas Monaco           11 West Islip              6:06.1   18:57.31   92   
 94 Chris Collins             12 South Side              6:06.2   18:57.63   93   
 95 Luis Carrillo Rubio       10 Hicksville              6:06.4   18:58.27   94   
 96 Pablo Hernandez           12 VS North                6:06.9   18:59.81   95   
 97 Christopher Marina        11 Archbishop Molloy       6:07.2   19:00.76   96   
 98 Omar Leon                 11 East Hampton            6:07.5   19:01.59   97   
 99 Joseph Pfeffer            12 Eastport/SouthMano      6:08.3   19:04.10   98   
100 John Ostling              10 Archbishop Molloy       6:08.8   19:05.59   99   
101 Michael Luvin             12 South Side              6:09.4   19:07.56  100   
102 Jake Pulis                12 Massapequa              6:09.9   19:08.99  101   
103 Matt Lopez                11 Connetquot              6:10.0   19:09.26  102   
104 Eli Gordon                12 Tappan Zee              6:10.1   19:09.60  103   
105 Thomas Roulette           12 St. John the            6:10.3   19:10.31  104   
106 Peter DeMocco             12 West Islip              6:10.4   19:10.59  105   
107 Luke Strand               11 Hauppauge               6:10.6   19:11.41  106   
108 Greg Bove                 12 West Islip              6:11.1   19:12.80  107   
109 Desmond Benton            12 West Islip              6:11.5   19:14.17  108   
110 Josh Tetro                11 Somers                  6:11.7   19:14.57  109   
111 Max Hujik                 11 West Islip              6:12.0   19:15.69  110   
112 William O'Connor          12 Fordham Prep            6:12.1   19:15.96  111   
113 Mike Turner               11 Massapequa              6:12.4   19:16.74  112   
114 Matt Marrone              10 VS North                6:12.5   19:17.03  113   
115 Dean D'Addario            12 Fordham Prep            6:12.5   19:17.29  114   
116 Brian Healy               10 St. John the            6:12.8   19:18.03  115   
117 Sean Allen                11 Riverhead               6:13.0   19:18.59  116   
118 Bryan Murphy              11 Wantagh                 6:13.2   19:19.38  117   
119 Chris Tracy               11 Archbishop Molloy       6:13.5   19:20.27  118   
120 Kamau Hawthorne           10 Archbishop Molloy       6:14.0   19:21.95  119   
121 Matthew Liu               10 John Glenn              6:14.4   19:22.99  120   
122 Ethan McCormac            11 East Hampton            6:14.5   19:23.53  121   
123 jairo reina               11 Townnsend Harris        6:14.7   19:24.14  122   
124 Charles LaMassa           11 Massapequa              6:14.8   19:24.48  123   
125 Grant Krawiec             10 Garden City             6:15.0   19:24.82  124   
126 William Malone             8 Southampton             6:15.2   19:25.61  125   
127 Michael Greco             11 Garden City             6:15.5   19:26.38  126   
128 Bryan Horn                12 Plainview               6:15.6   19:26.92  127   
129 Ryan Keane                11 Riverhead               6:15.7   19:27.20  128   
130 Raymond LaPorte           12 Shoreham Wad            6:16.9   19:30.71  129   
131 Sean Duffy                12 Fordham Prep            6:17.0   19:31.07  130   
132 Anthony Velasquez         12 Copiague                6:17.2   19:31.80  131   
133 Peter Martorana           11 Mepham                  6:17.3   19:32.07  132   
134 Samuel Mueck              12 Massapequa              6:17.4   19:32.31  133   
135 Matthew Cerrato           11 John Glenn              6:17.5   19:32.62  134   
136 Zac Mobius                 9 Southampton             6:17.6   19:32.88  135   
137 Michael Senica            11 Mercy                   6:17.6   19:33.12        
138 chris dinizeo             10 Mattituck               6:17.8   19:33.73  136   
139 Dom Katrivanos            10 Connetquot              6:18.0   19:34.38  137   
140 Tyler Goldstein           11 Plainview               6:18.5   19:35.84  138   
141 Michael Cunningham        11 Riverhead               6:18.7   19:36.42  139   
142 Kiernan Smith             10 Archbishop Molloy       6:19.3   19:38.30  140   
143 Jack Lynch                11 St. Francis Prep        6:19.7   19:39.49  141   
144 Josh Meyer                12 Ward Melville           6:20.1   19:40.87  142   
145 Tyler Glaser               9 Eastport/SouthMano      6:20.6   19:42.22  143   
146 Nick Lacomba              12 North Shore             6:20.8   19:43.08  144   
147 Daniel Mardkha            11 Kings Park              6:21.0   19:43.72  145   
148 Diego Llanos              10 St. Francis Prep        6:21.1   19:44.05  146   
149 Jimmy Curley              10 Rocky Point             6:21.2   19:44.31  147   
150 Derick Seneus             11 Hauppauge               6:21.3   19:44.59  148   
151 Christian Snyder          10 Massapequa              6:21.7   19:45.73  149   
152 Brandon Gong              12 Garden City             6:22.0   19:46.83  150   
153 Ryan Mecca                10 Ward Melville           6:22.1   19:47.12  151   
154 Shane Johnson             12 VS North                6:22.2   19:47.38  152   
155 Peter Argerakis           12 Sachem East             6:22.6   19:48.48  153   
156 Leonardo Ramirez          12 Middle Country          6:22.9   19:49.37  154   
157 Jack McGowan              11 South Side              6:23.1   19:50.00  155   
158 victor ariza              12 Townnsend Harris        6:23.2   19:50.43  156   
159 Brian Cho                 11 Great Neck South        6:23.3   19:50.71  157   
160 Louis Wang                12 Stony Brook             6:23.4   19:50.98  158   
161 Garrick Neuner             9 VS North                6:23.6   19:51.71  159   
162 Thomas Parisi             10 Somers                  6:24.5   19:54.58  160   
163 Will Joyner               12 Tappan Zee              6:24.6   19:54.88  161   
164 Frank Bellucci            10 East Hampton            6:25.1   19:56.29  162   
165 Michael Lu                11 Great Neck South        6:25.4   19:57.23  163   
166 Jonathan Engelhardt        9 Kings Park              6:25.6   19:57.73  164   
167 Robert Weiss              12 East Hampton            6:25.9   19:58.89  165   
168 derek fucich              11 Townnsend Harris        6:26.1   19:59.35  166   
169 Jack Torre                12 Somers                  6:26.6   20:00.87  167   
170 Tyler Nolan               11 Connetquot              6:26.9   20:02.06  168   
171 Sean Cudia                12 Connetquot              6:27.2   20:02.86  169   
172 Antonio Aguilar           12 Hicksville              6:28.2   20:05.83  170   
173 Justin Hu                 10 Great Neck South        6:28.4   20:06.65  171   
174 Alex Bensen               11 Garden City             6:28.5   20:06.94  172   
175 David Cheque              11 VS North                6:28.8   20:07.83  173   
176 Andrew Campbell           12 Sachem East             6:28.9   20:08.14  174   
177 Jordan Sealey-Ashford     12 St. Dominic             6:29.3   20:09.49        
178 Ryan Fodero               11 Fordham Prep            6:29.6   20:10.34  175   
179 Jack Michael              12 Islip                   6:29.8   20:10.78  176   
180 Jacob Jablonski            9 Shoreham Wad            6:30.2   20:12.23  177   
181 Bobby Elias               11 Copiague                6:30.8   20:14.08  178   
182 Peter Macneil             10 Somers                  6:31.0   20:14.81  179   
183 Patrick Lane              12 Shoreham Wad            6:31.2   20:15.31  180   
184 Aryes Garrett             11 Copiague                6:31.3   20:15.62  181   
185 Andrew Babstock           11 Middle Country          6:31.5   20:16.17  182   
186 Qai Hardy                 12 John Glenn              6:32.1   20:18.03  183   
187 JP Grace                  11 Locust Valley           6:32.4   20:18.98  184   
188 Chris D'Antonio           12 Wantagh                 6:32.5   20:19.31  185   
189 Glenn Fiocca              12 St. Francis Prep        6:33.0   20:20.74  186   
190 Jason Reynolds            12 Connetquot              6:33.3   20:21.72  187   
191 Matt Ferrara              10 Plainview               6:33.7   20:23.17  188   
192 Ben Liu                   10 Great Neck South        6:34.0   20:23.94  189   
193 Alexander Mejia            9 Garden City             6:34.1   20:24.26  190   
194 Tom Moeller               11 Kings Park              6:34.2   20:24.71  191   
195 Jacob Grant               12 South Side              6:34.5   20:25.45  192   
196 kevin Wrobleski           12 Hauppauge               6:34.9   20:26.83  193   
197 Patrick Giambruno         12 John Glenn              6:35.0   20:27.13  194   
198 Jacob Schoenfeld          11 VS North                6:35.1   20:27.39  195   
199 Craig Certo               12 Fordham Prep            6:35.2   20:27.63  196   
200 Evan Miller               10 VS South                6:36.5   20:31.60  197   
201 Jared Bazan               12 North Shore             6:37.4   20:34.66  198   
202 Chris Schmidt             10 Riverhead               6:37.6   20:35.27  199   
203 Tristin Duenas             9 Rocky Point             6:38.0   20:36.43  200   
204 Thomas Bodendorf          11 Mepham                  6:38.8   20:39.01  201   
205 Antonio Vasquiz           11 Middle Country          6:39.6   20:41.45  202   
206 Wyatt Yustat              12 Wantagh                 6:39.9   20:42.35  203   
207 William Drexel            12 North Shore             6:40.1   20:43.05  204   
208 William Villatoro         10 Copiague                6:40.3   20:43.60  205   
209 Jonathan Cruz             11 VS South                6:40.6   20:44.58  206   
210 Daniel Finning            11 South Side              6:40.8   20:45.09  207   
211 Jonathan Downward         12 Archbishop Molloy       6:40.9   20:45.47  208   
212 Hassan Raja               12 VS North                6:41.0   20:45.81        
213 Justin Liu                12 Great Neck South        6:41.1   20:46.13  209   
214 Joseph Georgiou           12 Stony Brook             6:41.4   20:46.98  210   
215 Joseph Malone             11 Mepham                  6:42.4   20:49.92  211   
216 Aidan Harrigan             8 Stony Brook             6:42.6   20:50.55  212   
217 Jordan Neilsen            10 Hauppauge               6:42.9   20:51.67  213   
218 Sam Moritz                10 Wantagh                 6:43.3   20:52.98  214   
219 Charles Ohanian           10 South Side              6:43.7   20:54.18  215   
220 Kevin Anglin              12 Massapequa              6:43.8   20:54.51  216   
221 Kennedy Kirk              11 Archbishop Molloy       6:45.2   20:58.86  217   
222 Eli Pullaro               10 South Side              6:45.5   20:59.77  218   
223 John Anthony Miller       10 Mercy                   6:45.9   21:01.05        
224 Kajetan Leitner           11 Monroe Woodbury         6:46.7   21:03.29  219   
225 Sam Daly                  11 Kings Park              6:46.8   21:03.63  220   
226 jesse anderson            12 Townnsend Harris        6:47.2   21:05.07  221   
227 Matthew Seaman            12 Wantagh                 6:47.4   21:05.49  222   
228 Michael Silverman         10 Wantagh                 6:47.9   21:07.05  223   
229 Joseph Lostritto          10 Friends Academy         6:48.0   21:07.62        
230 Micah Moore               10 Copiague                6:48.2   21:08.08  224   
231 Julian Jimenez            10 Division Avenue         6:48.3   21:08.38  225   
232 Dylan Chambers            12 Islip                   6:48.4   21:08.65  226   
233 Shabue (Sky) Mosley       11 East Rockaway           6:48.5   21:08.98  227   
234 Danny Claps               12 Hauppauge               6:49.1   21:10.96  228   
235 Michael Sensale           10 Friends Academy         6:49.3   21:11.48        
236 Kevin Howard              12 East Rockaway           6:49.6   21:12.53  229   
237 Emmanuel Ajewole          10 Stony Brook             6:50.0   21:13.84  230   
238 matthew neil              11 Townnsend Harris        6:50.7   21:15.77  231   
239 Antonio Ortiz                Queens Metropolitan     6:50.8   21:16.17  232   
240 luke woods                 8 Mattituck               6:51.3   21:17.79  233   
241 Sean Murphy               12 John Glenn              6:51.6   21:18.67  234   
242 Jorge Ramos               12 Copiague                6:52.6   21:21.69  235   
243 John Bensen               11 Garden City             6:53.2   21:23.53  236   
244 Eric Taveres              11 Copiague                6:54.3   21:27.07  237   
245 Marco Castelli            11 St. Francis Prep        6:54.8   21:28.66  238   
246 Tim Montick               10 Bellport                6:55.4   21:30.52  239   
247 Justin Reisert            10 Wantagh                 6:55.5   21:30.81  240   
248 adem musovic              12 Townnsend Harris        6:55.8   21:31.82  241   
249 Steven Chale              10 Locust Valley           6:56.0   21:32.48  242   
250 Dillon Pekoff             11 Mepham                  6:56.1   21:32.79  243   
251 Zachary Vila              11 Deer Park               6:56.3   21:33.24        
252 Connor Hamilton           11 Rocky Point             6:56.4   21:33.51  244   
253 James Kearney             11 Southampton             6:56.5   21:33.78  245   
254 Robert Mongitore          11 Farmingdale             6:57.3   21:36.50  246   
255 Christian Velasquez       12 Division Avenue         6:58.7   21:40.70  247   
256 Daniel Vilchek            12 Plainview               7:00.2   21:45.36  248   
257 Max Garner                10 Stony Brook             7:00.7   21:47.08  249   
258 Joshua Starling           12 VS South                7:00.9   21:47.43  250   
259 Thomas Geddes             11 Farmingdale             7:01.0   21:47.80  251   
260 Elijah Halsey             10 Southampton             7:01.7   21:49.89  252   
261 Andrew Bacile             11 St. Francis Prep        7:01.9   21:50.78  253   
262 Justin Wolf               12 Plainview               7:02.5   21:52.61  254   
263 Tom Casey                  9 Rocky Point             7:02.7   21:53.09  255   
264 James Field               11 Stony Brook             7:03.0   21:54.12  256   
265 Joe Mahoney               12 Locust Valley           7:03.2   21:54.81  257   
266 Pedro Martinez            12 Uniondale               7:03.4   21:55.23  258   
267 Jerry Wan                  9 Stony Brook             7:03.5   21:55.69        
268 Matthew Solomon           12 Hicksville              7:05.1   22:00.62  259   
269 Scott Petersen            10 Hauppauge               7:05.2   22:00.88  260   
270 Nicholas Drivas           12 Hicksville              7:06.3   22:04.20  261   
271 James Pizaro              11 Division Avenue         7:06.4   22:04.79  262   
272 Ryan Devitt               10 John Glenn              7:06.7   22:05.71  263   
273 Jason McGlynn             12 Bellport                7:06.9   22:06.25  264   
274 mike calle                12 Townnsend Harris        7:07.1   22:06.92  265   
275 Joseph Badalamenti        12 Farmingdale             7:07.2   22:07.24  266   
276 Aidan Donnelly            11 Middle Country          7:07.7   22:08.62  267   
277 Alexander Mazzella        11 Middle Country          7:07.9   22:09.33  268   
278 Matthew Devitt            10 John Glenn              7:08.0   22:09.67  269   
279 Luke Marro                 9 Southampton             7:08.6   22:11.59  270   
280 Sean Rae                  10 Farmingdale             7:09.0   22:12.65  271   
281 Darious Pickett           12 Uniondale               7:09.3   22:13.73  272   
282 Quentin Charley              Queens Metropolitan     7:09.6   22:14.71  273   
283 Eriks Zamurs              10 Locust Valley           7:10.8   22:18.28  274   
284 Wilson Guillen            12 Glen Cove               7:11.3   22:20.01  275   
285 Tyler Hanratty            10 John Glenn              7:12.2   22:22.61        
286 Daniel Sedgh              10 Great Neck North        7:12.8   22:24.55  276   
287 Christopher Vedder        11 Shoreham Wad            7:13.4   22:26.30  277   
288 Steven An                 12 Stony Brook             7:13.8   22:27.75        
289 Nick Bertrand             10 Stony Brook             7:13.9   22:28.04        
290 Ebed Pineda               10 Islip                   7:15.0   22:31.29  278   
291 Sebastian Torres             Queens Metropolitan     7:15.1   22:31.79  279   
292 Jack Grossman              9 Rocky Point             7:15.8   22:33.72  280   
293 Nicholas Reyes            10 Middle Country          7:16.3   22:35.45  281   
294 Joseph Crofts             10 Middle Country          7:16.5   22:35.87  282   
295 Raymond Pepper             9 John Glenn              7:17.0   22:37.53        
296 David Bellante            10 Bellport                7:17.7   22:39.73  283   
297 Thomas Hilbert            11 Farmingdale             7:18.3   22:41.51  284   
298 Daniel Salazar            12 East Rockaway           7:18.7   22:42.77  285   
299 Matt Murcott              11 Locust Valley           7:19.2   22:44.30  286   
300 Matt Guerra               11 Locust Valley           7:20.1   22:47.34  287   
301 eric palencia             10 Mattituck               7:21.3   22:51.06  288   
302 Steve Zhou                11 Stony Brook             7:22.0   22:53.24        
303 Daniel O'Moore            12 East Rockaway           7:22.2   22:53.63  289   
304 Jeffrey Andrade              Queens Metropolitan     7:22.3   22:53.99  290   
305 Justin Ahye               11 VS South                7:22.4   22:54.25  291   
306 Steven Bailey             11 Glen Cove               7:24.3   23:00.35  292   
307 Connor Fawcett            10 Farmingdale             7:24.5   23:00.84  293   
308 Derek Castillo            11 Hicksville              7:24.8   23:01.96  294   
309 Nathan Agpalo             11 VS South                7:25.7   23:04.61  295   
310 Joseph Valiente              Queens Metropolitan     7:27.3   23:09.42  296   
311 Christopher Lu            11 Great Neck North        7:27.9   23:11.46  297   
312 Robert Dewitt             10 Mercy                   7:28.4   23:12.88        
313 antonio marine            11 Mattituck               7:29.2   23:15.61  298   
314 Spencer Boos              12 Islip                   7:30.3   23:19.04  299   
315 Michael Derenzo           12 Division Avenue         7:40.6   23:51.00  300   
316 Szymon Frye               11 Glen Cove               7:46.6   24:09.43  301   
317 Kenneth Faiella           12 St. Dominic             7:47.5   24:12.29        
318 Jan Kaluta                10 Great Neck North        7:47.6   24:12.56  302   
319 Tyler Brock               11 Bellport                7:50.4   24:21.27  303   
320 Juha Yoon                 10 Great Neck North        7:50.6   24:22.07  304   
321 Daniel Chitsaz            11 Great Neck North        7:52.9   24:29.23  305   
322 Jared Astrof               9 Great Neck North        7:54.6   24:34.48  306   
323 Jason Mueller             12 John Glenn              8:02.9   25:00.05        
324 John Dong                 12 Glen Cove               8:03.2   25:00.97  307   
325 Kyle Markland             12 Rocky Point             8:06.6   25:11.76  308   
326 Brendan Piszczatowski     12 Glen Cove               8:07.4   25:14.20  309   
327 Christopher Saisa         12 Saint Mary              8:07.8   25:15.30        
328 Nicholas Batson            9 Uniondale               8:17.4   25:45.21  310   
329 Peter Leonard             12 Islip                   8:18.1   25:47.40  311   
330 Vincent Famiglietti       11 Islip                   8:21.7   25:58.54  312   
331 Nathaniel Miller          11 Uniondale               8:24.1   26:06.08  313   
332 Erik Allen                11 Uniondale               8:28.9   26:20.96  314   
333 Malik Barrett             11 Uniondale               8:39.5   26:54.03  315   
334 Ethan Sobel               10 Friends Academy         8:40.3   26:56.51        
335 Daniel Acosta             12 VS North                8:49.4   27:24.63        
336 Robert Penn               11 Mercy                   8:50.2   27:27.10        
337 Richard Chen              11 VS North                8:50.3   27:27.36        
338 Eric Szydlowski           11 St. Dominic             8:50.4   27:27.66        
339 Jahmari Rance             11 Uniondale               8:57.2   27:48.80  316   
340 Saeed Hussain             11 Bellport                8:58.2   27:51.93  317   
341 Jaime Macias              12 Division Avenue         8:58.3   27:52.21  318   
342 Cristian Cueva-Bonilla    11 Glen Cove               8:58.9   27:54.09  319   
343 Andrew Thais              12 St. Dominic             9:00.6   27:59.39        
344 Leo D''Auria-Gupta        12 Locust Valley           9:07.2   28:20.00  320   
345 Alex Rice                 11 Locust Valley           9:13.4   28:39.25        
346 Alec (Aj) Rovner          11 East Rockaway           9:14.8   28:43.41  321   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Monroe Woodbury             108    6   13   24   31   34   52  219           
      Total Time:  1:28:13.13                                                     
         Average:    17:38.63                                                     
   2 Amity, Conn                 139   14   16   17   22   70   76                
      Total Time:  1:28:56.98                                                     
         Average:    17:47.40                                                     
   3 St. John the Baptist        143    7   19   26   41   50  104  115           
      Total Time:  1:28:54.42                                                     
         Average:    17:46.89                                                     
   4 St. Anthony's               147    1    9   36   37   64   71   88           
      Total Time:  1:27:47.50                                                     
         Average:    17:33.50                                                     
   5 Ward Melville               161   10   12   21   29   89  142  151           
      Total Time:  1:29:08.72                                                     
         Average:    17:49.75                                                     
   6 Danbury (Conn)              172    4    8   45   53   62   63   75           
      Total Time:  1:28:58.52                                                     
         Average:    17:47.71                                                     
   7 Sachem East                 196    5   20   44   59   68  153  174           
      Total Time:  1:29:51.79                                                     
         Average:    17:58.36                                                     
   8 Tappan Zee                  244   18   25   65   67   69  103  161           
      Total Time:  1:31:00.41                                                     
         Average:    18:12.09                                                     
   9 North Shore                 286   11   27   49   55  144  198  204           
      Total Time:  1:31:17.59                                                     
         Average:    18:15.52                                                     
  10 Eastport/SouthMano          299   23   51   61   80   84   98  143           
      Total Time:  1:31:55.84                                                     
         Average:    18:23.17                                                     
  11 Somers                      353    2    3   79  109  160  167  179           
      Total Time:  1:31:13.25                                                     
         Average:    18:14.65                                                     
  12 East Hampton                425   15   30   97  121  162  165                
      Total Time:  1:33:44.65                                                     
         Average:    18:44.93                                                     
  13 West Islip                  427   33   90   92  105  107  108  110           
      Total Time:  1:34:12.59                                                     
         Average:    18:50.52                                                     
  14 Riverhead                   478   35   60  116  128  139  199                
      Total Time:  1:34:46.25                                                     
         Average:    18:57.25                                                     
  15 Connetquot                  520   40   73  102  137  168  169  187           
      Total Time:  1:35:26.91                                                     
         Average:    19:05.39                                                     
  16 Plainview                   534   38   43  127  138  188  248  254           
      Total Time:  1:35:33.43                                                     
         Average:    19:06.69                                                     
  17 Massapequa                  541   72  101  112  123  133  149  216           
      Total Time:  1:35:58.78                                                     
         Average:    19:11.76                                                     
  18 Shoreham Wading River       546   28   32  129  177  180  277                
      Total Time:  1:35:42.20                                                     
         Average:    19:08.44                                                     
  19 Kings Park                  549   77   81   82  145  164  191  220           
      Total Time:  1:35:48.43                                                     
         Average:    19:09.69                                                     
  20 St. Francis Prep            562   42   47  141  146  186  238  253           
      Total Time:  1:35:58.61                                                     
         Average:    19:11.72                                                     
  21 Archbishop Molloy           572   96   99  118  119  140  208  217           
      Total Time:  1:36:26.87                                                     
         Average:    19:17.38                                                     
  22 VS North                    585   66   95  113  152  159  173  195           
      Total Time:  1:36:26.73                                                     
         Average:    19:17.35                                                     
  23 Fordham Prep                615   85  111  114  130  175  196                
      Total Time:  1:37:04.51                                                     
         Average:    19:24.91                                                     
  24 Great Neck South            623   58   74  157  163  171  189  209           
      Total Time:  1:36:58.43                                                     
         Average:    19:23.69                                                     
  25 Garden City                 629   57  124  126  150  172  190  236           
      Total Time:  1:37:08.31                                                     
         Average:    19:25.67                                                     
  26 Hicksville                  662   56   83   94  170  259  261  294           
      Total Time:  1:38:14.14                                                     
         Average:    19:38.83                                                     
  27 South Side                  747   93  100  155  192  207  215  218           
      Total Time:  1:39:05.73                                                     
         Average:    19:49.15                                                     
  28 John Glenn                  865  120  134  183  194  234  263  269           
      Total Time:  1:40:59.44                                                     
         Average:    20:11.89                                                     
  29 Mepham                      865   78  132  201  211  243                     
      Total Time:  1:41:15.15                                                     
         Average:    20:15.03                                                     
  30 Hauppauge                   888  106  148  193  213  228  260                
      Total Time:  1:41:25.46                                                     
         Average:    20:17.10                                                     
  31 Townnsend Harris            896  122  156  166  221  231  241  265           
      Total Time:  1:41:34.76                                                     
         Average:    20:18.96                                                     
  32 Stony Brook                 897   87  158  210  212  230  249  256           
      Total Time:  1:41:34.39                                                     
         Average:    20:18.88                                                     
  33 Bellport                    916   39   91  239  264  283  303  317           
      Total Time:  1:43:15.57                                                     
         Average:    20:39.12                                                     
  34 Copiague                    919  131  178  181  205  224  235  237           
      Total Time:  1:41:53.18                                                     
         Average:    20:22.64                                                     
  35 Wantagh                     941  117  185  203  214  222  223  240           
      Total Time:  1:42:19.51                                                     
         Average:    20:27.91                                                     
  36 Southampton                1027  125  135  245  252  270                     
      Total Time:  1:44:33.75                                                     
         Average:    20:54.75                                                     
  37 Mattituck                  1041   86  136  233  288  298                     
      Total Time:  1:45:49.30                                                     
         Average:    21:09.86                                                     
  38 Middle Country             1073  154  182  202  267  268  281  282           
      Total Time:  1:45:04.94                                                     
         Average:    21:00.99                                                     
  39 Farmingdale                1082   48  246  251  266  271  284  293           
      Total Time:  1:45:53.11                                                     
         Average:    21:10.63                                                     
  40 Queens Metropolitan        1120   46  232  273  279  290  296                
      Total Time:  1:47:04.44                                                     
         Average:    21:24.89                                                     
  41 Rocky Point                1126  147  200  244  255  280  308                
      Total Time:  1:46:21.07                                                     
         Average:    21:16.22                                                     
  42 Great Neck North           1233   54  276  297  302  304  305  306           
      Total Time:  1:52:26.55                                                     
         Average:    22:29.31                                                     
  43 VS South                   1239  197  206  250  291  295                     
      Total Time:  1:49:02.47                                                     
         Average:    21:48.50                                                     
  44 Locust Valley              1243  184  242  257  274  286  287  320           
      Total Time:  1:48:48.85                                                     
         Average:    21:45.77                                                     
  45 Islip                      1290  176  226  278  299  311  312                
      Total Time:  1:52:57.16                                                     
         Average:    22:35.44                                                     
  46 East Rockaway              1351  227  229  285  289  321                     
      Total Time:  1:56:41.32                                                     
         Average:    23:20.27                                                     
  47 Division Avenue            1352  225  247  262  300  318                     
      Total Time:  1:56:37.08                                                     
         Average:    23:19.42                                                     
  48 Uniondale                  1467  258  272  310  313  314  315  316           
      Total Time:  2:02:21.21                                                     
         Average:    24:28.25                                                     
  49 Glen Cove                  1484  275  292  301  307  309  319                
      Total Time:  1:59:44.96                                                     
         Average:    23:57.00  
  


 Boys Frosh 1.5 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
165 Unknown                                            10:21.80                  
  1 Eamonn Sullivan            9 Fordham Prep           7:47.07    1             
  2 Nick Scheiner              9 Bellport               7:53.98    2             
  3 Suraj Joshi                9 Danbury (Conn)         7:56.97    3             
  4 Robert Doherty             9 St. Anthony's          7:57.67    4             
  5 Sebastian Hickey           9 Fordham Prep           8:06.67    5             
  6 Thomas Burfeind            9 North Shore            8:07.33    6             
  7 Tyler Anderson             9 Monroe Woodbury        8:14.36    7             
  8 Fletcher Hozven            9 Ward Melville          8:15.60    8             
  9 Fernando Sanchez           9 St. John the           8:19.26    9             
 10 Sean Moir                  9 Sachem East            8:19.85   10             
 11 Andrew Healy               9 St. John the           8:20.14   11             
 12 Sean Murphy                9 Danbury (Conn)         8:20.51   12             
 13 Anthony Petrillo           9 Ward Melville          8:21.40   13             
 14 Michael Cuomo              9 Hicksville             8:23.86                  
 15 Bryce Kuehn                9 St. Anthony's          8:26.27   14             
 16 Joel Feliciano            11 Southampton            8:26.53                  
 17 David Carlson              9 Bellport               8:28.12   15             
 18 Jack Chitkara              9 Ward Melville          8:28.39   16             
 19 Garrett Gabri              9 Bellport               8:29.08   17             
 20 Justin Tedosschi           9 Connetquot             8:31.66   18             
 21 Declan Cumming             9 Kings Park             8:33.05   19             
 22 Daniel Mullan              9 St. Anthony's          8:33.37   20             
 23 Luke Connolly              9 St. Anthony's          8:35.65   21             
 24 Asher Waller               9 Bellport               8:36.30   22             
 25 Thomas Anich               9 Archbishop Molloy      8:37.51   23             
 26 Emanuel Sanchez            9 St. John the           8:39.30   24             
 27 Minseob Kim                9 Ward Melville          8:39.99   25             
 28 Nick Tartugno              9 Oyster Bay             8:40.50   26             
 29 Ivan Garcia                9 St. John the           8:40.89   27             
 30 Michael Holihan            9 St. John the           8:43.32   28             
 31 Michael Doboli             9 St. Anthony's          8:43.58   29             
 32 Connor McGloine            9 Sachem East            8:44.69   30             
 33 Lucas Rosado               9 Eastport/SouthMano     8:44.94                  
 34 Saintino Arnold            8 Southampton            8:45.32                  
 35 N. Straub                  9 Fordham Prep           8:45.60   31             
 36 Izzy Silver                9 Oyster Bay             8:45.87   32             
 37 Jake Cresser               9 VS North               8:47.55                  
 38 Matthew Bezdicek           9 Monroe Woodbury        8:48.10   33             
 39 Cole Shortall              9 Fordham Prep           8:48.73   34             
 40 Nick Werner                9 Connetquot             8:49.59   35             
 41 Ryan Brennan               9 St. Anthony's          8:50.74   36             
 42 Chris Giorgi               9 Danbury (Conn)         8:51.43   37             
 43 Thomas Casy                9 North Shore            8:52.26   38             
 44 Ethan Herschander          9 Ward Melville          8:53.42   39             
 45 Payton Bock                9 Danbury (Conn)         8:55.11   40             
 46 vignish pai                9 Townnsend Harris       8:56.32   41             
 47 Rob Viola                  9 Connetquot             8:57.05   42             
 48 James Simon                9 Eastport/SouthMano     8:57.69                  
 49 Sean Files                 8 Islip                  8:58.42   43             
 50 Chris Tagliaterri          9 Fordham Prep           8:59.21   44             
 51 Joshua Nosworthy           9 Danbury (Conn)         8:59.61   45             
 52 Ayden Concannon            9 Riverhead              9:00.60                  
 53 Charles Whitcomb           9 St. Anthony's          9:00.89   46             
 54 Reece Nugent               9 Southampton            9:01.20                  
 55 Sean Moran                 9 St. Anthony's          9:01.57                  
 56 John Dolan                 9 Monroe Woodbury        9:02.21   47             
 57 Samuel Sola                9 Fordham Prep           9:02.61   48             
 58 Mike Hippler               9 Connetquot             9:03.63   49             
 59 Sean Robichaux             9 Fordham Prep           9:04.37   50             
 60 Mitchell Satin             9 Archbishop Molloy      9:04.66   51             
 61 Michael Nealis             9 Kings Park             9:05.27   52             
 62 Justin Kirshner            9 St. Anthony's          9:05.68                  
 63 JO Derosa                  9 Connetquot             9:06.41   53             
 64 Sam Cordova                9 Farmingdale            9:06.88   54             
 65 Matt Koebele               8 Islip                  9:07.74   55             
 66 Anthony Senica             9 Mercy                  9:08.29                  
 67 Jonah Solomon              9 Ward Melville          9:08.61   56             
 68 Nicholas Catapano          9 St. Francis Prep       9:09.32   57             
 69 Paul Bauccio               9 Farmingdale            9:09.78   58             
 70 Matthew Paolo              9 Archbishop Molloy      9:10.10   59             
 71 Liam Conte                 9 St. Anthony's          9:10.60                  
 72 Carson Winters             9 Hicksville             9:10.95                  
 73 Evander Mazzella           9 Middle Country         9:11.31   60             
 74 David Sullivan             9 Fordham Prep           9:11.63                  
 75 Jonal Poueriet             9 Bellport               9:12.87   61             
 76 June Park                  9 Kings Park             9:13.43   62             
 77 Zachary Papa               9 Middle Country         9:15.37   63             
 78 Riley Keffer               9 Oyster Bay             9:15.68   64             
 79 Gerardo Castillo           9 Locust Valley          9:16.60                  
 80 Darin Rodriguez            9 Danbury (Conn)         9:17.14   65             
 81 Aidan Ciesluk              9 West Islip             9:19.13   66             
 82 Matt Yerkes                9 Oyster Bay             9:19.56   67             
 83 Jack Foley                 9 Monroe Woodbury        9:20.16   68             
 84 Robert Drexel              9 North Shore            9:20.75   69             
 85 Richard Ryan               9 Tappan Zee             9:21.17                  
 86 Caleb Gordon               9 Tappan Zee             9:21.95                  
 87 Aidan DePaul              10 St. Anthony's          9:22.36                  
 88 Tommy Nugent               9 Fordham Prep           9:22.63                  
 89 Brennan Frascello          9 Monroe Woodbury        9:22.91   70             
 90 Ben Sweeney                9 Archbishop Molloy      9:24.38   71             
 91 Michael Zecchini           7 Islip                  9:25.18   72             
 92 John McParland             9 Middle Country         9:25.80   73             
 93 David Valerio              9 Archbishop Molloy      9:26.04   74             
 94 Christian Bien-Aime        9 Archbishop Molloy      9:26.33   75             
 95 Christian Burgos           9 Saint Mary             9:26.85                  
 96 Sean Wilde                 9 Massapequa             9:27.50                  
 97 Thomas Rosselli            9 St. Anthony's          9:27.88                  
 98 Tyler Rodriguez            9 Sachem East            9:28.19   76             
 99 Caleb Loring               9 North Shore            9:29.76   77             
100 Peter Stavros              9 John Glenn             9:30.50   78             
101 robert pellicane           9 Townnsend Harris       9:31.20   79             
102 Liam Biscari               8 Islip                  9:31.58   80             
103 James Donovan              9 Monroe Woodbury        9:31.87   81             
104 Daniel Burns               9 Islip                  9:32.22   82             
105 Andrew Kaufman             9 Monroe Woodbury        9:32.59   83             
106 Andrew Vermillion          9 Hauppauge              9:32.98                  
107 Neal Mehtev                9 Oyster Bay             9:33.55   84             
108 Charles Robertson          9 Fordham Prep           9:34.17                  
109 Conner Brennan             9 Riverhead              9:35.60                  
110 Brian Connelly             9 St. Anthony's          9:36.09                  
111 Will Downey                9 Hauppauge              9:36.52                  
112 Thomas Siatsis             8 VS North               9:37.35                  
113 christopher sullivan       9 Townnsend Harris       9:37.66   85             
114 John Fiumara               9 Sachem East            9:38.55   86             
115 Owen Koszalka              9 Southampton            9:39.04                  
116 William Tella              9 John Glenn             9:39.75   87             
117 William Capone             9 Oyster Bay             9:40.08   88             
118 Aaron Glass                9 West Islip             9:40.37   89             
119 Paul Sampino,              9 St. Anthony's          9:43.23                  
120 Eoghan Donnelly            9 Fordham Prep           9:43.60                  
121 Pablo Ecceston             9 Fordham Prep           9:44.38                  
122 Justin Schwender           9 Bellport               9:44.91   90             
123 Brandon Haffner            9 Mepham                 9:45.84                  
124 John Casson                9 Fordham Prep           9:46.29                  
125 Daniel Orefici             9 St. Anthony's          9:46.58                  
126 Alexander Woodward         9 St. Anthony's          9:46.82                  
127 Joaquin Lopez-Gibbons      9 Danbury (Conn)         9:47.47   91             
128 Jordon Lema                9 Danbury (Conn)         9:47.74                  
129 Dylan Nerud                9 North Shore            9:48.37   92             
130 Zach Sullivan              9 North Shore            9:48.83   93             
131 Michael Morrell            9 Danbury (Conn)         9:49.96                  
132 balraj chalal              9 Townnsend Harris       9:51.19   94             
133 Daniel O'Keefe             9 Tappan Zee             9:51.91                  
134 Gabriel Cunha              9 Danbury (Conn)         9:52.30                  
135 Vincent Manzi              9 Massapequa             9:52.66                  
136 Jonathan Stevens           9 Monroe Woodbury        9:52.99                  
137 Eduardo Alves              9 Danbury (Conn)         9:53.53                  
138 Joseph Schnatterr          9 Massapequa             9:53.88                  
139 Blake McConville           9 Kings Park             9:54.22   95             
140 Zachary Pino               9 Bellport               9:55.74   96             
141 Sebastian Escobar          9 St. Francis Prep       9:59.26   97             
142 Eric Vila                  9 St. John the          10:00.27   98             
143 Kaden Lynch                9 Riverhead             10:01.50                  
144 Peter Triano               9 St. Francis Prep      10:02.75   99             
145 Michael Coppi              9 Ward Melville         10:03.76  100             
146 Andrew Kaplan              9 Monroe Woodbury       10:04.92                  
147 Chris Acosta               9 West Islip            10:06.51  101             
148 Anthony DiDonato           9 St. Anthony's         10:06.91                  
149 Paul Holland               9 St. Anthony's         10:07.24                  
150 Marcos Caceres             9 Archbishop Molloy     10:07.94  102             
151 Michael Ponzio             9 Farmingdale           10:08.30  103             
152 Sever Radu                 9 Connetquot            10:08.63  104             
153 Stephen Kessler            9 Farmingdale           10:08.99  105             
154 Lars Heimlich              7 Islip                 10:11.00  106             
155 Nicholas Rodriguez         9 Archbishop Molloy     10:13.72                  
156 Anthony Schiavone          9 St. Anthony's         10:15.42                  
157 Ryan Bucco                 7 Islip                 10:15.67  107             
158 Marco McCormack            9 Locust Valley         10:15.92                  
159 Tanner Cline               9 Sachem East           10:16.83  108             
160 Mauricio Rodriguez         9 Archbishop Molloy     10:17.09                  
161 Deaglan Doyle              9 North Shore           10:18.15  109             
162 shawn edelstein            9 Townnsend Harris      10:19.17  110             
163 Richard DiDonato           9 St. Anthony's         10:20.48                  
164 Axel Cardona-Olivero       9 St. John the          10:21.34  111             
165 Steven Nataniel            7 Islip                 10:24.42                  
166 Steve Quizhpilema          9 Archbishop Molloy     10:26.37                  
167 Daniel Pinilla             9 Tappan Zee            10:28.98                  
168 Justin Luft                9 St. Anthony's         10:30.32                  
169 Miguel Meija               9 St. Francis Prep      10:30.78  112             
170 Gregory Aivaliotis         9 St. Dominic           10:31.76                  
171 Eduardo Silva              9 St. Francis Prep      10:32.08  113             
172 David Haro                 9 Division Avenue       10:33.84  114             
173 Christopher Addeo          9 John Glenn            10:35.92  115             
174 Anthony Napolitano         9 Archbishop Molloy     10:37.70                  
175 Vincent Mallon             9 Massapequa            10:39.43                  
176 Michael DiMartini         12 John Glenn            10:40.49  116             
177 Richard Perez              9 North Shore           10:40.82                  
178 Jack Kralik                9 Monroe Woodbury       10:41.74                  
179 Joseph Gavin               9 Division Avenue       10:42.34  117             
180 Alexander De La Rosa       9 Division Avenue       10:44.92  118             
181 JO Duszak                  9 Connetquot            10:45.51  119             
182 Nicholas Rodriguez         9 West Islip            10:47.57  120             
183 Mark Bennett               9 Danbury (Conn)        10:54.53                  
184 Dean Valenti               9 Farmingdale           10:56.45  121             
185 Ryan Wood                  9 St. Anthony's         10:59.01                  
186 Jonathan Thomson           9 VS North              11:00.54                  
187 Thomas Galka               9 Riverhead             11:02.75                  
188 David Regina               9 West Islip            11:04.80  122             
189 Justin Ruggeberg           9 St. Dominic           11:06.60                  
190 Gerard Casey               9 Archbishop Molloy     11:09.89                  
191 Kyle Romero                9 St. John the          11:10.17                  
192 Noah Kemme                 9 Sachem East           11:14.03  123             
193 Ryan Cavanagh              9 Kings Park            11:20.93  124             
194 Matthew Calisto            9 St. Anthony's         11:21.84                  
195 Jayden Sampeur             9 Archbishop Molloy     11:28.65                  
196 Matthew Vella             10 John Glenn            11:32.04  125             
197 Logan Catalanotto          9 Sachem East           11:36.14  126             
198 Joshua Baer                9 Division Avenue       11:36.73  127             
199 Peter Pistone              9 Locust Valley         11:37.34                  
200 Aryan Sharma               9 Middle Country        11:45.08  128             
201 Nicholas Budimlic          9 St. John the          11:46.21                  
202 Gabriel Napoleao           9 Danbury (Conn)        11:48.24                  
203 Anthony Rowe               9 St. Francis Prep      11:48.68  129             
204 CJ Dunne                   9 West Islip            12:00.36  130             
205 Thomas McNally             9 Farmingdale           12:03.32  131             
206 Juan Pinilla               9 Glen Cove             12:08.36                  
207 Gavin Conner               9 Middle Country        12:11.93  132             
208 Marvin Colato              9 Division Avenue       12:14.68  133             
209 Connor Kemme               9 Sachem East           12:23.20                  
210 Jason Hamechand            9 St. Francis Prep      12:29.71  134             
211 Anthony DePippo            9 VS North              12:38.43                  
212 Ihsan Iqbal                9 St. Francis Prep      12:46.32                  
213 Taha Malik                 9 Monroe Woodbury       12:59.88                  
214 Kelechi Egbuziem           9 Middle Country        12:59.88  135             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Anthony's                88    4   14   20   21   29   36   46          
      Total Time:    42:16.54                                                    
         Average:     8:27.31                                                    
   2 St. John the Baptist         99    9   11   24   27   28   98  111          
      Total Time:    42:42.91                                                    
         Average:     8:32.59                                                    
   3 Ward Melville               101    8   13   16   25   39   56  100          
      Total Time:    42:38.80                                                    
         Average:     8:31.76                                                    
   4 Fordham Prep                115    1    5   31   34   44   48   50          
      Total Time:    42:27.28                                                    
         Average:     8:29.46                                                    
   5 Bellport                    117    2   15   17   22   61   90   96          
      Total Time:    42:40.35                                                    
         Average:     8:32.07                                                    
   6 Danbury (Conn)              137    3   12   37   40   45   65   91          
      Total Time:    43:03.63                                                    
         Average:     8:36.73                                                    
   7 Connetquot                  197   18   35   42   49   53  104  119          
      Total Time:    44:28.34                                                    
         Average:     8:53.67                                                    
   8 Monroe Woodbury             225    7   33   47   68   70   81   83          
      Total Time:    44:47.74                                                    
         Average:     8:57.55                                                    
   9 Oyster Bay                  273   26   32   64   67   84   88               
      Total Time:    45:35.16                                                    
         Average:     9:07.04                                                    
  10 Archbishop Molloy           278   23   51   59   71   74   75  102          
      Total Time:    45:42.69                                                    
         Average:     9:08.54                                                    
  11 North Shore                 282    6   38   69   77   92   93  109          
      Total Time:    45:38.47                                                    
         Average:     9:07.70                                                    
  12 Sachem East                 310   10   30   76   86  108  123  126          
      Total Time:    46:28.11                                                    
         Average:     9:17.63                                                    
  13 Islip                       332   43   55   72   80   82  106  107          
      Total Time:    46:35.14                                                    
         Average:     9:19.03                                                    
  14 Kings Park                  352   19   52   62   95  124                    
      Total Time:    48:06.90                                                    
         Average:     9:37.38                                                    
  15 Townnsend Harris            409   41   79   85   94  110                    
      Total Time:    48:15.54                                                    
         Average:     9:39.11                                                    
  16 Farmingdale                 441   54   58  103  105  121  131               
      Total Time:    49:30.40                                                    
         Average:     9:54.08                                                    
  17 Middle Country              456   60   63   73  128  132  135               
      Total Time:    51:49.49                                                    
         Average:    10:21.90                                                    
  18 St. Francis Prep            478   57   97   99  112  113  129  134          
      Total Time:    50:14.19                                                    
         Average:    10:02.84                                                    
  19 West Islip                  498   66   89  101  120  122  130               
      Total Time:    50:58.38                                                    
         Average:    10:11.68                                                    
  20 John Glenn                  521   78   87  115  116  125                    
      Total Time:    51:58.70                                                    
         Average:    10:23.74                                                    
  21 Division Avenue             609  114  117  118  127  133                    
      Total Time:    55:52.51                                                    
         Average:    11:10.51