Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Skyline  Conference Championships - 11/1/2017                   
                                Purchased College                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 6k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Erin Lettieri             SO Farmingdale St.         6:20.9   23:39.81    1   
  2 Erin MacDonell            SR St. Joseph's (L.I.)     6:32.9   24:24.73    2   
  3 Lauramae Cocchi           JR Mt. St. Vincent         6:33.9   24:28.25    3   
  4 Haley Maerz               SO Purchase                6:37.2   24:40.63    4   
  5 Meagan Haviland           FR St. Joseph's (L.I.)     6:41.9   24:58.28    5   
  6 Rosa Mykyta-Chomsky       JR Sarah Lawrence          6:42.0   24:58.47    6   
  7 Nicole Franz              SR Farmingdale St.         6:43.4   25:03.87    7   
  8 Tiffany Meier             SR Sarah Lawrence          6:43.6   25:04.52    8   
  9 Amanda Sprague            SR St. Joseph's (L.I.)     6:44.1   25:06.38    9   
 10 Jemma Fisher              FR Sarah Lawrence          6:46.5   25:15.43   10   
 11 Nicole Ferguson           SO Farmingdale St.         6:47.1   25:17.62   11   
 12 Angela Barton             JR Mount Saint Mary        6:48.2   25:21.62   12   
 13 Abigail Lehr              JR St. Joseph's (L.I.)     6:49.5   25:26.60   13   
 14 Katherine Shepard         SR Sarah Lawrence          6:52.6   25:38.12   14   
 15 Erica Bavaro              SO Farmingdale St.         6:55.7   25:49.65   15   
 16 Samantha Papadopoulos     FR Mount Saint Mary        6:57.4   25:56.13   16   
 17 Alicia Shipsey            SO Farmingdale St.         7:00.9   26:09.12   17   
 18 Aine Higgins              SO Mount Saint Mary        7:01.7   26:12.19   18   
 19 Marlee Lopez              FR St. Joseph's (L.I.)     7:02.3   26:14.44   19   
 20 Giselle Barrios           SO Farmingdale St.         7:03.5   26:18.60   20   
 21 Karli Murphy              SO St. Joseph's (L.I.)     7:03.5   26:18.81   21   
 22 Megan Eiseman             SR Farmingdale St.         7:03.6   26:19.10   22   
 23 Emily Zink                JR Suny Maritime           7:06.2   26:28.71   23   
 24 Maiya Foster-Daniels      FR Mt. St. Vincent         7:09.6   26:41.46   24   
 25 Bethany Champlin          SO Suny Maritime           7:12.2   26:51.33   25   
 26 Jean Colgan               JR Suny Maritime           7:14.3   26:59.11   26   
 27 Rebeca Ramirez            SR St. Joseph's            7:16.1   27:05.87   27   
 28 Diamond Umunna            SO Mount Saint Mary        7:16.1   27:05.87   28   
 29 Ekaterina Aaron           JR Suny Maritime           7:25.3   27:40.13   29   
 30 Lina Lark                 FR Mount Saint Mary        7:26.1   27:42.93   30   
 31 Janey Bombara             FR Sarah Lawrence          7:27.0   27:46.19   31   
 32 Katherine Labadie         JR Sarah Lawrence          7:27.0   27:46.39   32   
 33 Jennifer O'Connor         SO St. Joseph's (L.I.)     7:28.3   27:51.13   33   
 34 Mairead Bromm             SR Mt. St. Vincent         7:28.8   27:53.18   34   
 35 Alexandra Bergen          SO Mount Saint Mary        7:31.8   28:04.13   35   
 36 Emily Dee                 FR Mount Saint Mary        7:34.6   28:14.82   36   
 37 Jessica Tuckruskye        JR Old Westbury            7:38.9   28:30.86   37   
 38 Ayelet Itzhak             JR Yeshiva                 7:44.4   28:51.13   38   
 39 June O'Brien              FR Purchase                7:49.1   29:08.85   39   
 40 Lea Perry                 FR Sarah Lawrence          7:50.4   29:13.62   40   
 41 Korey Testa               FR St. Joseph's (L.I.)     7:56.2   29:35.37        
 42 Jennifer Lobody           JR Old Westbury            7:56.8   29:37.38   41   
 43 Mary Heaney               JR Mt. St. Vincent         7:57.0   29:38.38   42   
 44 Mei Takehana              FR Sarah Lawrence          8:01.3   29:54.15        
 45 Victoria Munro            FR Mount Saint Mary        8:01.3   29:54.16        
 46 Andrea Ross               FR Purchase                8:07.5   30:17.38   43   
 47 Carly Sorenson            SO Purchase                8:07.5   30:17.38   44   
 48 Damani Boyd               FR Mt. St. Vincent         8:08.9   30:22.56   45   
 49 Rivka Greenberg           JR Yeshiva                 8:09.2   30:23.80   46   
 50 Vicky Quinones            SO St. Joseph's (L.I.)     8:14.6   30:43.75        
 51 Marissa LoSchiavo         SR St. Joseph's (L.I.)     8:20.0   31:04.14        
 52 Kate Stack                FR Mt. St. Vincent         8:26.5   31:28.36   47   
 53 Victoria Laurange         FR Mount Saint Mary        8:26.6   31:28.57        
 54 Natalie Wyse              SO Sarah Lawrence          8:35.4   32:01.39        
 55 Stacey Sinkoff            SR St. Joseph's (L.I.)     8:36.7   32:06.14        
 56 Stephanie Surrusco        SO St. Joseph's (L.I.)     8:40.3   32:19.65        
 57 Rachel Phillips           FR Old Westbury            8:44.5   32:35.26   48   
 58 Riley Huang               JR Suny Maritime           8:45.8   32:39.98   49   
 59 Daniella Daniella Alva    SO St. Joseph's            8:51.4   33:00.95   50   
 60 Ciara Mullarkey           FR Purchase                8:58.2   33:26.39   51   
 61 Ariana Bolourchi          FR Mt. St. Vincent         9:06.7   33:58.22   52   
 62 Danielle Dyen-Shapiro     SR Sarah Lawrence          9:07.3   34:00.46        
 63 Ciara Ryan                SO Purchase                9:10.5   34:12.20   53   
 64 Hannah Newman             JR Yeshiva                 9:13.7   34:24.14   54   
 65 Rachel Rosenberg          FR Yeshiva                 9:14.4   34:26.65   55   
 66 Kerilyn O'Keeffe          SR Mt. St. Vincent         9:27.5   35:15.58        
 67 Tamarre Phajou            SO St. Joseph's            9:36.3   35:48.40   56   
 68 Rudiana Anglade           SR Farmingdale St.         9:36.8   35:50.11        
 69 Harseerat Kohli           SO Old Westbury            9:44.0   36:17.15   57   
 70 Esther Felsenstein        JR Yeshiva                 9:50.5   36:41.38   58   
 71 Sirinda Arturi            SR Mt. St. Vincent         9:57.3   37:06.65        
 72 Maya Bayliss              SO St. Joseph's           10:06.6   37:41.21   59   
 73 Monique Louis             JR Old Westbury           10:31.4   39:13.88   60   
 74 Denise Trerotola             St. Joseph's           11:25.0   42:33.54   61   
 75 Shakima Washington        SO Old Westbury           11:48.9   44:02.92   62   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 St. Joseph's (L.I.)          48    2    5    9   13   19   21   33           
      Total Time:  2:06:10.43                                                     
         Average:    25:14.09                                                     
   2 Farmingdale St.              51    1    7   11   15   17   20   22           
      Total Time:  2:06:00.07                                                     
         Average:    25:12.02                                                     
   3 Sarah Lawrence               69    6    8   10   14   31   32   40           
      Total Time:  2:08:42.73                                                     
         Average:    25:44.55                                                     
   4 Mount Saint Mary            104   12   16   18   28   30   35   36           
      Total Time:  2:12:18.74                                                     
         Average:    26:27.75                                                     
   5 Mt. St. Vincent             148    3   24   34   42   45   47   52           
      Total Time:  2:19:03.83                                                     
         Average:    27:48.77                                                     
   6 Suny Maritime               152   23   25   26   29   49                     
      Total Time:  2:20:39.26                                                     
         Average:    28:07.86                                                     
   7 Purchase                    181    4   39   43   44   51   53                
      Total Time:  2:27:50.63                                                     
         Average:    29:34.13                                                     
   8 Old Westbury                243   37   41   48   57   60   62                
      Total Time:  2:46:14.53                                                     
         Average:    33:14.91                                                     
   9 Yeshiva                     251   38   46   54   55   58                     
      Total Time:  2:44:47.10                                                     
         Average:    32:57.42                                                     
  10 St. Joseph's College (Bkl   253   27   50   56   59   61                     
      Total Time:  2:56:09.97                                                     
         Average:    35:14.00