Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Skyline  Conference Championships - 11/1/2017                   
                                Purchased College                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Men 8k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Austin MacElrevey         SR Usmma                   5:20.2   26:31.67    1   
  2 James O'Brien             SO Farmingdale St.         5:24.3   26:51.80    2   
  3 Ryan Haun                 JR St. Joseph's (L.I.)     5:30.4   27:22.34    3   
  4 Sean Hobson               SO Suny Maritime           5:31.4   27:27.15    4   
  5 Curtis Bates              SO Suny Maritime           5:35.0   27:44.84    5   
  6 Clive Griffiths           SR Purchase                5:35.1   27:45.53    6   
  7 John Robertson            JR Usmma                   5:38.6   28:03.03    7   
  8 James Dachille            SR St. Joseph's (L.I.)     5:39.0   28:04.84    8   
  9 Evan Dunn                 SO Mt. St. Vincent         5:39.7   28:08.49    9   
 10 Nick DeLuca               SO St. Joseph's (L.I.)     5:40.7   28:13.23   10   
 11 David Santa               SO Farmingdale St.         5:41.9   28:19.62   11   
 12 Avraham Raichman          SR Yeshiva                 5:42.3   28:21.26   12   
 13 Adam Al-Haraizeh          SR Mount Saint Mary        5:42.5   28:22.29   13   
 14 Nicholas O'Malley         SR Purchase                5:42.8   28:23.85   14   
 15 Kyle O'Brien              SO Suny Maritime           5:43.0   28:24.98   15   
 16 Zack Roccaforte           JR Sarah Lawrence          5:44.2   28:30.85   16   
 17 James Gunderson           JR Usmma                   5:44.4   28:31.85   17   
 18 Michael Dobkowski         SO Usmma                   5:46.8   28:43.77   18   
 19 Jake Schrier              SR Yeshiva                 5:46.9   28:43.99   19   
 20 Marco Rosado              SO Suny Maritime           5:50.4   29:01.45   20   
 21 Andres Cordoba            FR Purchase                5:52.9   29:14.20   21   
 22 Baniel Janrell            FR Mount Saint Mary        5:55.9   29:29.20   22   
 23 Christian Berglin         JR Suny Maritime           5:56.9   29:33.84   23   
 24 Tom Newham                FR St. Joseph's (L.I.)     6:00.8   29:53.56   24   
 25 Chris Grady               SO Mount Saint Mary        6:02.1   29:59.86   25   
 26 Kristofer Bieri           FR Suny Maritime           6:02.2   30:00.11   26   
 27 Gabriel Tapia-Suarez      FR Usmma                   6:02.2   30:00.53   27   
 28 Greg Rachman              SO Farmingdale St.         6:02.7   30:02.85   28   
 29 Nicholas Ferro            SR Farmingdale St.         6:03.5   30:06.98   29   
 30 Ryan Pagano               SO Mount Saint Mary        6:04.9   30:13.93   30   
 31 Uri Balsam                SO Yeshiva                 6:05.2   30:14.97   31   
 32 Konrad Biedermann         FR Suny Maritime           6:06.0   30:19.35   32   
 33 Sean Farrell              JR Mount Saint Mary        6:06.7   30:22.90   33   
 34 Craig Browning            JR Purchase                6:07.1   30:24.48   34   
 35 Jonathan Greenberg        SO Yeshiva                 6:07.9   30:28.59   35   
 36 Derek Nielsen             SO Suny Maritime           6:09.1   30:34.60        
 37 Austen Rohmann            FR Suny Maritime           6:09.3   30:35.79        
 38 Jeffery Attardi           SO Usmma                   6:10.5   30:41.60   36   
 39 Zachary Nordstrom         SO Purchase                6:10.9   30:43.75   37   
 40 Timmy Montera             SR Suny Maritime           6:11.2   30:44.80        
 41 Brendan McLoughlin        FR Suny Maritime           6:11.4   30:45.82        
 42 Jon Trencheny             JR Suny Maritime           6:11.6   30:46.85        
 43 Yonatan Shreiber          JR Yeshiva                 6:11.6   30:47.03   38   
 44 Isaiah Bevans             JR Mount Saint Mary        6:14.1   30:59.62   39   
 45 James Bonner              JR Suny Maritime           6:15.6   31:06.92        
 46 Justin Russell            FR St. Joseph's            6:15.8   31:07.85   40   
 47 Joe Donovan               FR Suny Maritime           6:18.4   31:20.83        
 48 Richard Forkuo            SO Old Westbury            6:19.1   31:24.35        
 49 David Aranda              FR Usmma                   6:20.2   31:29.67   41   
 50 Clint Thompson            FR Farmingdale St.         6:20.6   31:31.71   42   
 51 Soloman Shulman           SO Yeshiva                 6:21.5   31:36.17   43   
 52 Andrew Torti              SR Suny Maritime           6:27.6   32:06.35        
 53 Sean Carr                 SO Mt. St. Vincent         6:30.7   32:21.83   44   
 54 Robert Chiu               JR Old Westbury            6:30.8   32:22.35        
 55 Daniel Higinbotham        SR Sarah Lawrence          6:30.8   32:22.64   45   
 56 Joseph Jonas              FR Yeshiva                 6:31.9   32:27.96   46   
 57 Shin Naria                FR Sarah Lawrence          6:32.0   32:28.18   47   
 58 Maxwell Unti              FR Suny Maritime           6:33.4   32:35.27        
 59 Frank Pisano              FR Farmingdale St.         6:33.7   32:36.72   48   
 60 Noah Hazan                JR Yeshiva                 6:34.5   32:40.67        
 61 David Rowland             FR Purchase                6:37.5   32:55.84   49   
 62 Daniel Goncalves          SO St. Joseph's            6:37.6   32:56.45   50   
 63 Yosef Pfeffer             SO Yeshiva                 6:39.5   33:05.60        
 64 Anthony Vennera           FR Suny Maritime           6:42.6   33:20.94        
 65 Nathaniel Gabor           SO Sarah Lawrence          6:42.8   33:22.11   51   
 66 Brian Bader               JR Purchase                6:43.8   33:26.99   52   
 67 Tyler Reimer              JR Suny Maritime           6:44.3   33:29.60        
 68 Brendan Ryan              SO Mt. St. Vincent         6:44.7   33:31.33   53   
 69 Ethan Jones               FR Purchase                6:45.0   33:32.80        
 70 Jonathan Kerby            SR Old Westbury            6:46.3   33:39.47        
 71 Harrison Isaac            SO Purchase                6:46.7   33:41.36        
 72 Chris Malfa               SO Farmingdale St.         6:51.1   34:03.17   54   
 73 Shawn Wright              FR Purchase                6:54.2   34:18.67        
 74 Marco-Justin Lucas        SR Mt. St. Vincent         6:56.9   34:32.11   55   
 75 Billy Hart                SO Suny Maritime           6:58.0   34:37.78        
 76 Ryan Majors               SO Purchase                6:58.4   34:39.82        
 77 Dan Antonawich            JR St. Joseph's (L.I.)     7:12.0   35:47.21   56   
 78 Dio Rodriquez             SR Farmingdale St.         7:13.4   35:54.37        
 79 Tim McKenna               JR Suny Maritime           7:26.2   36:57.79        
 80 Steven Gennardo           SR Suny Maritime           7:27.4   37:03.95        
 81 Donte Iodice              SO Mount Saint Mary        7:35.4   37:43.34   57   
 82 Finn Brennan              FR Purchase                7:40.4   38:08.29        
 83 Lukas Chin                FR Purchase                7:42.0   38:16.20        
 84 Michael McCabe            FR Sarah Lawrence          7:42.1   38:17.12   58   
 85 Kevin Beckford            FR Farmingdale St.         7:52.6   39:08.87        
 86 Jack O'Brien              FR Suny Maritime           8:03.5   40:03.37        
 87 Dnellio Bennett              St. Joseph's            8:06.8   40:19.62   59   
 88 Jason Castillo            JR Mt. St. Vincent         8:21.0   41:30.46   60   
 89 Stefan Moleta             SO Mt. St. Vincent         8:21.8   41:34.15   61   
 90 Danny Zhang               FR St. Joseph's            8:32.1   42:25.63   62   
 91 Jonah Wegener             SR Old Westbury            9:00.5   44:46.76        
 92 Matthew Crowley           SO Suny Maritime           9:23.5   46:41.00        
 93 Robert Berrios            FR St. Joseph's            9:34.6   47:36.21   63   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Suny Maritime                67    4    5   15   20   23   26   32           
      Total Time:  2:22:12.26                                                     
         Average:    28:26.46                                                     
   2 Usmma                        70    1    7   17   18   27   36   41           
      Total Time:  2:21:50.86                                                     
         Average:    28:22.17                                                     
   3 St. Joseph's (L.I.)         101    3    8   10   24   56                     
      Total Time:  2:29:21.18                                                     
         Average:    29:52.24                                                     
   4 Farmingdale St.             112    2   11   28   29   42   48   54           
      Total Time:  2:26:52.96                                                     
         Average:    29:22.60                                                     
   5 Purchase                    112    6   14   21   34   37   49   52           
      Total Time:  2:26:31.82                                                     
         Average:    29:18.37                                                     
   6 Mount Saint Mary            123   13   22   25   30   33   39   57           
      Total Time:  2:28:28.19                                                     
         Average:    29:41.64                                                     
   7 Yeshiva                     135   12   19   31   35   38   43   46           
      Total Time:  2:28:35.84                                                     
         Average:    29:43.17                                                     
   8 Sarah Lawrence              217   16   45   47   51   58                     
      Total Time:  2:45:00.90                                                     
         Average:    33:00.18                                                     
   9 Mt. St. Vincent             221    9   44   53   55   60   61                
      Total Time:  2:50:04.22                                                     
         Average:    34:00.85                                                     
  10 St. Joseph's College (Bkl   274   40   50   59   62   63                     
      Total Time:  3:14:25.76                                                     
         Average:    38:53.16