Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Section XI State Qualifier Meet - 11/3/2017                    
                            Class County Championships                            
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                                  631-928-0991                               
 
 Girls 5k Run CC   Class  A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
A Results 5000 Run                                                                
  1 Roshni Singh              10 Bayshore                6:16.6   19:29.93    1   
  2 Melissa Merone            10 Sachem East             6:27.9   20:04.93    2   
  3 Lindsey Dodenhoff         11 Sachem East             6:28.5   20:06.93    3   
  4 Jordyn McDonnell          11 Sachem North            6:31.3   20:15.68    4   
  5 Josephine Critchley        9 West Babylon            6:31.9   20:17.55    5   
  6 Emily Ginty               10 Smithtown               6:32.2   20:18.42    6   
  7 Gabrielle Schneider       11 Smithtown               6:33.7   20:22.93    7   
  8 Kaitlyn DeYulio           11 Commack                 6:34.9   20:26.78    8   
  9 Catherine Farrell         11 Smithtown               6:36.2   20:30.78    9   
 10 Molly Ramirez             10 Sachem North            6:38.7   20:38.68   10   
 11 Julianna Horz             11 Commack                 6:39.3   20:40.38   11   
 12 Tara Hauff                12 West Babylon            6:41.1   20:45.90   12   
 13 Klaire Klemens            12 West Islip              6:43.2   20:52.70   13   
 14 Rachel Ruggiero           12 Sachem East             6:45.3   20:58.93   14   
 15 Christina Yakaboski       10 Riverhead               6:46.2   21:01.93   15   
 16 Bridget Roell             10 Kings Park              6:49.4   21:11.68   16   
 17 Hannah Heller             11 West Babylon            6:51.2   21:17.41   17   
 18 Kaitlyn Famiglietti       12 Sachem East             6:51.8   21:19.18   18   
 19 Cassandra Shore           11 Eastport/SouthMano      6:52.9   21:22.68   19   
 20 Kayla Bullard             10 Hauppauge               6:53.6   21:24.91   20   
 21 Sandra Vivar              12 William Floyd           6:54.0   21:26.12        
 22 Kate Manalastas           10 Smithtown               6:54.1   21:26.33   21   
 23 Kaitlyn Iocca             10 Connetquot              6:54.5   21:27.68   22   
 24 Megan Kielbasa            10 Riverhead               6:55.5   21:30.63   23   
 25 Sydney Carpenter             Bayshore                6:55.7   21:31.43   24   
 26 Madison Stromski           9 Riverhead               6:56.0   21:32.43   25   
 27 Claire Ronan               9 Comsewogue              6:56.3   21:33.11   26   
 28 Sierra Schlendorf         11 Eastport/SouthMano      6:56.3   21:33.32   27   
 29 Catherine Surian          11 Bayshore                6:56.4   21:33.68   28   
 30 Elizabeth Demacopoulos    10 Commack                 6:57.9   21:38.18   29   
 31 Bridget Abraldes          10 Sachem East             6:58.0   21:38.43   30   
 32 Hadley Clayton            11 Huntington              6:58.4   21:39.68   31   
 33 Linda Pomiranceva          9 Riverhead               6:58.6   21:40.31   32   
 34 Elizabeth Radke           10 Ward Melville           6:58.8   21:40.97   33   
 35 Alexarae Clark            11 Deer Park               6:59.4   21:42.94        
 36 Clackett Rebecca          10 Hauppauge               6:59.8   21:43.98   34   
 37 Elena Billings            11 Kings Park              7:00.2   21:45.39   35   
 38 Katie Cameron              9 Bayshore                7:00.3   21:45.79   36   
 39 Isabella Cottone           9 Connetquot              7:00.7   21:46.93   37   
 40 Shannon Horan             11 West Islip              7:01.3   21:48.82   38   
 41 Caitlin O'Hehir           12 Sachem East             7:01.7   21:49.93   39   
 42 Samantha Sturgess         12 Ward Melville           7:01.7   21:49.93   40   
 43 Jacqueline Stevens        12 Northport               7:03.6   21:55.93   41   
 44 Isabella Rogler           10 West Islip              7:04.0   21:57.18   42   
 45 Briana Grant               9 Ward Melville           7:04.6   21:58.93   43   
 46 Sophia Trifoli             9 Bayshore                7:05.1   22:00.65   44   
 47 Shayna Arrigo             12 Sachem East             7:05.5   22:01.88   45   
 48 Samantha Clarke            9 Kings Park              7:05.5   22:01.88   46   
 49 Madison Ciuffetelli       12 Half Hollow             7:08.4   22:10.83   47   
 50 Kate Cochran              11 Ward Melville           7:10.2   22:16.56   48   
 51 Allyson Gaedje            12 Ward Melville           7:10.7   22:18.15   49   
 52 Emily Thornton            11 Connetquot              7:11.1   22:19.18   50   
 53 Savannah Haushalter        9 Eastport/SouthMano      7:12.1   22:22.43   51   
 54 Allaura Dashnaw           12 Sachem North            7:12.9   22:24.90   52   
 55 Keda Zepherin             11 Bayshore                7:13.6   22:27.16   53   
 56 Emma Hearns                9 Commack                 7:15.0   22:31.27   54   
 57 Christie Czajka           11 East Islip              7:16.1   22:34.77        
 58 Alexa Boniberger           9 West Islip              7:16.4   22:35.69   55   
 59 Melissa O'Leary           11 Kings Park              7:16.5   22:36.12   56   
 60 Abby Egan                  9 Kings Park              7:18.3   22:41.65   57   
 61 Josie Muratore             8 Smithtown               7:18.6   22:42.45   58   
 62 Sara Michelsen            12 Eastport/SouthMano      7:18.6   22:42.57   59   
 63 Madeline Mastriano        12 Ward Melville           7:18.6   22:42.67   60   
 64 Veronica Szygalowicz      10 Lindenhurst             7:19.3   22:44.72        
 65 Samantha Pugh              9 Commack                 7:20.3   22:47.82   61   
 66 Katrina Barry             12 Half Hollow             7:20.6   22:48.64   62   
 67 Anna Pirkl                12 Bayshore                7:21.6   22:51.73   63   
 68 Grace Minikel             11 Bellport                7:22.3   22:54.19        
 69 Rachel Heller             11 Half Hollow             7:22.7   22:55.43   64   
 70 Karlie Hill               11 Eastport/SouthMano      7:23.7   22:58.28   65   
 71 Nicolette Savattere       10 Patchogue/Medford       7:24.2   22:59.87        
 72 Nevaeh Kallon             10 Middle Country          7:24.5   23:00.73        
 73 Emily Wynne                9 Eastport/SouthMano      7:25.0   23:02.36   66   
 74 Rachel Ewanyk             11 Northport               7:25.1   23:02.68   67   
 75 Giselle Aparicio          11 Deer Park               7:25.6   23:04.18        
 76 Kelsey Hill               10 Commack                 7:26.6   23:07.43   68   
 77 Emily Hennessy            12 Smithtown               7:27.1   23:08.90   69   
 78 Gabriella Mott            12 Sachem North            7:27.3   23:09.43   70   
 79 Gabriella Menendez        10 Brentwood               7:27.4   23:09.90        
 80 Tanner Richter             9 Kings Park              7:27.4   23:09.95   71   
 81 Gianna Dickson             9 Hauppauge               7:27.5   23:10.11   72   
 82 Jamie Cozzi               10 West Babylon            7:28.8   23:14.18   73   
 83 Catherine Eng             11 Smithtown               7:29.6   23:16.87   74   
 84 Rebecca Block             12 Sachem North            7:29.9   23:17.70   75   
 85 Sydney Engel              12 West Islip              7:30.4   23:19.15   76   
 86 Amanda Kropp              12 Northport               7:30.8   23:20.60   77   
 87 Natalie Haab              11 West Babylon            7:32.2   23:24.81   78   
 88 Samantha Rutt             12 Ward Melville           7:32.8   23:26.54   79   
 89 Olivia Pizzuto            12 Riverhead               7:34.0   23:30.41   80   
 90 Alexandra McKenzie        12 Huntington              7:34.6   23:32.27   81   
 91 Shannon O'Brien            9 Riverhead               7:34.9   23:33.29   82   
 92 Ellie Downey               9 West Babylon            7:35.2   23:34.18   83   
 93 Jessica Grover            11 Half Hollow             7:35.4   23:34.68   84   
 94 Ally Turbush              11 Eastport/SouthMano      7:36.6   23:38.42   85   
 95 Lilian Neilson            10 Kings Park              7:40.1   23:49.21   86   
 96 Emma Conroy               10 Riverhead               7:41.3   23:53.14   87   
 97 Sophie Dellacave          11 Huntington              7:41.4   23:53.43   88   
 98 Sydney Buechner           10 Sachem North            7:42.0   23:55.16   89   
 99 Nicole Batinsey           12 Sachem North            7:45.1   24:04.93   90   
100 Sara Petersen             10 Comsewogue              7:46.1   24:07.84   91   
101 Marina Duszak             12 Connetquot              7:48.0   24:13.94   92   
102 Olivia Hill               12 Connetquot              7:48.3   24:14.96   93   
103 Christina Nigro           12 Huntington              7:49.6   24:18.83   94   
104 Mikayla Woss              11 West Islip              7:50.6   24:21.93   95   
105 Fiona McLoughlin          10 Commack                 7:51.0   24:23.18   96   
106 Lexie Moore               11 Connetquot              7:51.5   24:24.65   97   
107 Mei Li Johnson             9 Comsewogue              7:53.0   24:29.34   98   
108 Giana Haubrich            10 Northport               7:53.4   24:30.78   99   
109 Julia Friedman            11 Northport               7:57.6   24:43.63  100   
110 Katherine Burton          11 Huntington              7:59.6   24:49.94  101   
111 Jissel Colindres          10 Comsewogue              7:59.9   24:50.94  102   
112 Ashley Skibinski          11 West Islip              8:00.5   24:52.61  103   
113 Jiachen Lee               11 Half Hollow             8:01.0   24:54.23  104   
114 Mya Darsan                11 Comsewogue              8:01.3   24:55.24  105   
115 Shannon Moleti            10 Hauppauge               8:01.4   24:55.44  106   
116 Andrea Martino            11 Connetquot              8:01.9   24:56.94  107   
117 Marnie Lipton             12 Northport               8:02.5   24:58.99  108   
118 Kylie Magee               10 West Babylon            8:03.1   25:00.69  109   
119 Keily Rivas               11 Huntington              8:10.6   25:24.13  110   
120 Ilona Kaydanov            12 Hauppauge               8:13.2   25:32.19  111   
121 Ashley Jean-Raymond       12 Copiague                8:23.1   26:02.95        
122 Ella Siepel                9 Huntington              8:24.6   26:07.44  112   
123 Sydney Carter              9 Comsewogue              8:24.8   26:08.27  113   
124 Michele Daye              10 Half Hollow             8:33.6   26:35.44  114   
125 Danielle Cavaliere        10 Hauppauge               8:38.0   26:49.31  115   
126 Victoria Beglane          12 Hauppauge               8:49.2   27:23.93  116   
127 Julianna Tromba           11 Half Hollow             9:44.0   30:14.30  117   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
A Results 5000 Run                                                                
   1 Sachem East                  67    2    3   14   18   30   39   45           
      Total Time:  1:44:08.40                                                     
         Average:    20:49.68                                                     
   2 Smithtown                   101    6    7    9   21   58   69   74           
      Total Time:  1:45:20.91                                                     
         Average:    21:04.19                                                     
   3 Bayshore                    133    1   24   28   36   44   53   63           
      Total Time:  1:46:21.48                                                     
         Average:    21:16.30                                                     
   4 Commack                     163    8   11   29   54   61   68   96           
      Total Time:  1:48:04.43                                                     
         Average:    21:36.89                                                     
   5 Riverhead                   175   15   23   25   32   80   82   87           
      Total Time:  1:49:15.71                                                     
         Average:    21:51.15                                                     
   6 West Babylon                185    5   12   17   73   78   83  109           
      Total Time:  1:48:59.86                                                     
         Average:    21:47.97                                                     
   7 Kings Park                  210   16   35   46   56   57   71   86           
      Total Time:  1:50:16.72                                                     
         Average:    22:03.35                                                     
   8 Sachem North                211    4   10   52   70   75   89   90           
      Total Time:  1:49:46.40                                                     
         Average:    21:57.28                                                     
   9 Ward Melville               213   33   40   43   48   49   60   79           
      Total Time:  1:50:04.54                                                     
         Average:    22:00.91                                                     
  10 Eastport/SouthMano          221   19   27   51   59   65   66   85           
      Total Time:  1:50:59.28                                                     
         Average:    22:11.86                                                     
  11 West Islip                  224   13   38   42   55   76   95  103           
      Total Time:  1:50:33.54                                                     
         Average:    22:06.71                                                     
  12 Connetquot                  294   22   37   50   92   93   97  107           
      Total Time:  1:54:02.69                                                     
         Average:    22:48.54                                                     
  13 Hauppauge                   343   20   34   72  106  111  115  116           
      Total Time:  1:56:46.63                                                     
         Average:    23:21.33                                                     
  14 Half Hollow Hills Girls     361   47   62   64   84  104  114  117           
      Total Time:  1:56:23.81                                                     
         Average:    23:16.77                                                     
  15 Northport                   384   41   67   77   99  100  108                
      Total Time:  1:57:33.62                                                     
         Average:    23:30.73                                                     
  16 Huntington                  395   31   81   88   94  101  110  112           
      Total Time:  1:58:14.15                                                     
         Average:    23:38.83                                                     
  17 Comsewogue                  422   26   91   98  102  105  113                
      Total Time:  1:59:56.47                                                     
         Average:    23:59.30 




Girls 5k Run CC   Class  B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================

  1 Katherine Lee             12 Shoreham Wad            6:01.2   18:42.20    1   
  2 Sarah Connelly            10 Mount Sinai             6:15.9   19:27.73    2   
  3 Noreen Guilfoyle          12 Mount Sinai             6:27.7   20:04.55    3   
  4 Kaitlyn Chandrika          9 Mount Sinai             6:28.9   20:08.00    4   
  5 Jenna Newman              11 Sayville                6:37.3   20:34.25    5   
  6 Danelle Rose              10 Miller Place            6:38.0   20:36.28    6   
  7 Alexandra Smith           11 Shoreham Wad            6:41.7   20:47.88    7   
  8 Isabella DiPalermo        10 Mount Sinai             6:47.4   21:05.76    8   
  9 Ava Engstrom               9 East Hampton            6:49.4   21:11.82        
 10 Isabella Tarbet            9 East Hampton            6:51.9   21:19.57        
 11 Nicole Garcia             10 Shoreham Wad            6:55.8   21:31.57    9   
 12 Madison Delzell           11 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:57.0   21:35.44   10   
 13 Maggie Ross               12 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:58.1   21:38.87   11   
 14 Kayleigh Robinson         11 Mount Sinai             7:06.9   22:06.28   12   
 15 Jackie Amato               9 Westhampton Beach       7:08.0   22:09.56   13   
 16 Liana Paradiso            12 East Hampton            7:10.5   22:17.30        
 17 Erin Eivers               11 Harborfields            7:12.4   22:23.22   14   
 18 Leah Miller               11 Harborfields            7:14.3   22:29.32   15   
 19 Abigail Gobler             9 Westhampton Beach       7:14.9   22:31.10   16   
 20 Mary Vermilyea            10 Sayville                7:15.5   22:32.82   17   
 21 Ashley Steedman            9 Westhampton Beach       7:15.7   22:33.57   18   
 22 Ebelyn Harriman           12 Mount Sinai             7:18.0   22:40.64   19   
 23 Dana Glackin              12 Harborfields            7:20.3   22:47.70   20   
 24 Courtney Giattino          9 Sayville                7:21.1   22:50.38   21   
 25 Sarah Kenney               9 Sayville                7:21.3   22:51.00   22   
 26 Mary McLaughlin           11 Harborfields            7:22.8   22:55.50   23   
 27 Julia Aurandt             12 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:22.8   22:55.65   24   
 28 Nicole Cirrito            12 Miller Place            7:24.4   23:00.41   25   
 29 Michelle Gagliardo        10 Southampton             7:24.7   23:01.53        
 30 Kailey Uresk              12 Harborfields            7:25.4   23:03.73   26   
 31 Brigid Lipari             12 Sayville                7:28.2   23:12.31   27   
 32 Isadora Petretti          10 Shoreham Wad            7:29.6   23:16.59   28   
 33 Coleen Jordan             10 Westhampton Beach       7:30.8   23:20.30   29   
 34 Savanna Brady              9 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:31.2   23:21.69   30   
 35 Kristen Thomas            12 Islip                   7:34.3   23:31.28        
 36 Kalliopi Gasparis         11 Miller Place            7:36.0   23:36.56   31   
 37 Moira Mahoney             12 Sayville                7:36.8   23:38.99   32   
 38 Reagan Mullins            11 Islip                   7:40.2   23:49.76        
 39 Shannon McMahon            9 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:40.5   23:50.57   33   
 40 Lizzy Papa                10 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:42.7   23:57.47   34   
 41 Katie Ryan                 8 Westhampton Beach       7:44.4   24:02.78   35   
 42 Maeve Murphy              11 Westhampton Beach       7:46.2   24:08.33   36   
 43 Danielle Ohrtman          11 Shoreham Wad            7:46.2   24:08.34   37   
 44 Caleigh Capek             12 Shoreham Wad            7:49.5   24:18.43   38   
 45 Jillian Patterson         12 Miller Place            7:55.6   24:37.57   39   
 46 Isabel Cubillo            10 Mount Sinai             8:06.2   25:10.28   40   
 47 Gabrielle Ruffini         12 Harborfields            8:06.5   25:11.30   41   
 48 Sydnie Mason              10 Westhampton Beach       8:18.4   25:48.29   42   
 49 Siara Guevara             12 Miller Place            8:20.4   25:54.42   43   
 50 Caroline Miekley          12 Miller Place            8:22.1   25:59.73   44   
 51 Sofia Gonell               9 Miller Place            8:24.5   26:07.26   45   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mount Sinai                  29    2    3    4    8   12   19   40           
      Total Time:  1:42:52.32                                                     
         Average:    20:34.47                                                     
   2 Shoreham Wading River        82    1    7    9   28   37   38                
      Total Time:  1:48:26.58                                                     
         Average:    21:41.32                                                     
   3 Sayville                     92    5   17   21   22   27   32                
      Total Time:  1:52:00.76                                                     
         Average:    22:24.16                                                     
   4 Harborfields                 98   14   15   20   23   26   41                
      Total Time:  1:53:39.47                                                     
         Average:    22:43.90                                                     
   5 Bayport/Bluepoint           108   10   11   24   30   33   34                
      Total Time:  1:53:22.22                                                     
         Average:    22:40.45                                                     
   6 Westhampton Beach           111   13   16   18   29   35   36   42           
      Total Time:  1:54:37.32                                                     
         Average:    22:55.47                                                     
   7 Miller Place                144    6   25   31   39   43   44   45           
      Total Time:  1:57:45.24                                                     
         Average:    23:33.05                                                     
 


Girls 5k Run CC  Class C 
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
C Results 5000 Run                                                                
  1 Payton Maddaloni          10 Mattituck               6:57.3   21:36.26    1   
  2 Cassandra Cosma           10 Center Moriches         6:59.9   21:44.58    2   
  3 Grace Hayes               10 Mercy                   7:11.5   22:20.33    3   
  4 Bella Masotti              9 Mattituck               7:14.0   22:28.28    4   
  5 Kylie Conroy               9 Mattituck               7:15.8   22:33.96    5   
  6 Catherine Shaw             8 Babylon                 7:23.1   22:56.59        
  7 Lola Anderson              9 Mercy                   7:27.2   23:09.28    6   
  8 Helena Roy                 8 Center Moriches         7:32.8   23:26.81    7   
  9 Sydney Price               8 Center Moriches         7:42.7   23:57.34    8   
 10 Aileen Schretzmayer       11 Port Jefferson          7:43.8   24:00.94    9   
 11 Caelan Schretzmayer        8 Port Jefferson          7:44.4   24:02.78   10   
 12 Meg Dinizio               12 Mattituck               7:46.6   24:09.59   11   
 13 Megan Noonan              12 Center Moriches         7:46.8   24:10.31   12   
 14 Sarah Dern                12 Mercy                   7:47.2   24:11.33   13   
 15 Abby Rosato                9 Mattituck               7:52.1   24:26.50   14   
 16 Jane DeGregorio           12 Mattituck               7:55.1   24:35.84   15   
 17 Julia Schaefer            12 Center Moriches         8:00.4   24:52.33   16   
 18 Emma Reidy                 9 Mattituck               8:16.2   25:41.59   17   
 19 Jane Albinson             11 Port Jefferson          8:21.4   25:57.78   18   
 20 Alexa McNamara            12 Center Moriches         8:31.0   26:27.55   19   
 21 Kyra Weybrecht            11 Center Moriches         8:37.0   26:46.25   20   
 22 Isabela Gaskill           11 Babylon                 8:42.3   27:02.73        
 23 Marina Kelley-Renda        9 Port Jefferson          8:50.3   27:27.42   21   
 24 Olivia Valle              12 Mercy                   8:54.1   27:39.29   22   
 25 Amanda Brosnan            11 Port Jefferson          9:10.3   28:29.60   23   
 26 Sapphire Perera            9 Port Jefferson          9:10.7   28:30.92   24   
 27 Olivia Berry              11 Babylon                 9:15.9   28:47.00        
 28 Anna Falco                10 Mercy                   9:46.3   30:21.29   25   
 29 Carly Keating             10 Babylon                 9:58.0   30:57.64 

                                Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
C Results 5000 Run                                                                
   1 Mattituck                    35    1    4    5   11   14   15   17           
      Total Time:  1:55:14.59                                                     
         Average:    23:02.92                                                     
   2 Center Moriches              45    2    7    8   12   16   19   20           
      Total Time:  1:58:11.37                                                     
         Average:    23:38.28                                                     
   3 Mercy                        69    3    6   13   22   25                     
      Total Time:  2:07:41.52                                                     
         Average:    25:32.31                                                     
   4 Port Jefferson               81    9   10   18   21   23   24                
      Total Time:  2:09:58.52                                                     
         Average:    25:59.71   
                                                   







      
  Results 5000 Run Class D                                                               
  1 Lindsey Gallagher         12 Shelter Island          6:44.5   20:56.70    1   
  2 Olivia Lynch              10 Southold                7:06.3   22:04.48        
  3 Penelope Greene            9 Pierson                 7:10.2   22:16.44    2   
  4 Emma Gallagher            10 Shelter Island          7:20.8   22:49.26    3   
  5 Sarah Wong                 9 Stony Brook             7:38.9   23:45.54    4   
  6 Caroline Jungck           11 Pierson                 7:43.5   23:59.90    5   
  7 Vivian Mimura              9 Stony Brook             7:45.6   24:06.44    6   
  8 Francesca Frasco          12 Shelter Island          7:55.3   24:36.65    7   
  9 Isabella Sherman          12 Shelter Island          8:40.3   26:56.34    8   
 10 Carly Browngardt          11 Pierson                 8:44.2   27:08.43    9   
 11 Judy Tao                  10 Stony Brook             8:47.4   27:18.44   10   
 12 Erika Kady                12 Stony Brook             8:50.1   27:26.80   11   
 13 Diana Barbacena           10 Stony Brook             8:54.1   27:39.29   12   
 14 Ella Liu                   9 Stony Brook             9:07.0   28:19.35   13   
 15 Emma Martinez Majdisova    8 Shelter Island          9:22.9   29:08.85   14   
 16 Lauren Gurney             10 Shelter Island          9:25.4   29:16.47   15   
 17 Grace Horan               11 Pierson                 9:34.5   29:44.73   16   
 18 Haley Capalbo             11 Pierson                 9:39.1   29:58.96   17   
 19 Phoebe Arkinson           11 Pierson                10:27.5   32:29.48   18   
 20 Kristin Pettigrew         11 Pierson                12:25.1   38:34.81   19   
                                                                                  
  
Results 5000 Run Class D                                                               
   1 Shelter Island               33    1    3    7    8   14   15                
      Total Time:  2:04:27.80                                                     
         Average:    24:53.56                                                     
   2 Stony Brook                  43    4    6   10   11   12   13                
      Total Time:  2:10:16.51                                                     
         Average:    26:03.31                                                     
   3 Pierson                      49    2    5    9   16   17   18   19           
      Total Time:  2:13:08.46                                                     
         Average:    26:37.70 





 Girls Merge
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 #  292 Katherine Lee      12 Shoreham Wad                   18:42.20  14   1   
  2 #  223 Sarah Connelly     10 Mount Sinai                    19:27.73  14   2   
  3 #  115 Roshni Singh       10 Bayshore                       19:29.93   1   3   
  4 #  226 Noreen Guilfoyle   12 Mount Sinai                    20:04.55  14   4   
  5 #  263 Melissa Merone     10 Sachem East                    20:04.93   1   5   
  6 #  261 Lindsey Dodenhoff  11 Sachem East                    20:06.93   1   6   
  7 #  222 Kaitlyn Chandrika   9 Mount Sinai                    20:08.00  14   7   
  8 #  272 Jordyn McDonnell   11 Sachem North                   20:15.68   1   8   
  9 #  320 Josephine Critchl   9 West Babylon                   20:17.55   1   9   
 10 #  298 Emily Ginty        10 Smithtown                      20:18.42   1  10   
 11 #  302 Gabrielle Schneid  11 Smithtown                      20:22.93   1  11   
 12 #  129 Kaitlyn DeYulio    11 Commack                        20:26.78   1  12   
 13 #  297 Catherine Farrell  11 Smithtown                      20:30.78   1  13   
 14 #  279 Jenna Newman       11 Sayville                       20:34.25  14  14   
 15 #  221 Danelle Rose       10 Miller Place                   20:36.28  14  15   
 16 #  274 Molly Ramirez      10 Sachem North                   20:38.68   1  16   
 17 #  132 Julianna Horz      11 Commack                        20:40.38   2  17   
 18 #  323 Tara Hauff         12 West Babylon                   20:45.90   2  18   
 19 #  295 Alexandra Smith    11 Shoreham Wad                   20:47.88  14  19   
 20 #  329 Klaire Klemens     12 West Islip                     20:52.70   2  20   
 21 #  284 Lindsey Gallagher  12 Shelter Island                 20:56.70  20  21   
 22 #  266 Rachel Ruggiero    12 Sachem East                    20:58.93   2  22   
 23 #  257 Christina Yakabos  10 Riverhead                      21:01.93   2  23   
 24 #  225 Isabella DiPalerm  10 Mount Sinai                    21:05.76  14  24   
 25 #  199 Bridget Roell      10 Kings Park                     21:11.68   2  25   
 26 #  152 Ava Engstrom        9 East Hampton                   21:11.82  14 
 27 #  324 Hannah Heller      11 West Babylon                   21:17.41   2  26   
 28 #  262 Kaitlyn Famigliet  12 Sachem East                    21:19.18   2  27   
 29 #  153 Liana Paradiso     12 East Hampton                   21:19.57  14 
 30 #  160 Cassandra Shore    11 Eastport/Sou                   21:22.68   2  28   
 31 #  178 Kayla Bullard      10 Hauppauge                      21:24.91   2  29   
 32 #  340 Sandra Vivar       12 William Floy                   21:26.12   3 
 33 #  300 Kate Manalastas    10 Smithtown                      21:26.33   3  30   
 34 #  145 Kaitlyn Iocca      10 Connetquot                     21:27.68   3  31   
 35 #  252 Megan Kielbasa     10 Riverhead                      21:30.63   3  32   
 36 #  113 Sydney Carpenter      Bayshore                       21:31.43   3  33   
 37 #  291 Nicole Garcia      10 Shoreham Wad                   21:31.57  15  34   
 38 #  256 Madison Stromski    9 Riverhead                      21:32.43   3  35   
 39 #  141 Claire Ronan        9 Comsewogue                     21:33.11   3  36   
 40 #  159 Sierra Schlendorf  11 Eastport/Sou                   21:33.32   3  37   
 41 #  116 Catherine Surian   11 Bayshore                       21:33.68   3  38   
 42 #  107 Madison Delzell    11 Bayport/Blue                   21:35.44  15  39   
 43 #  204 Payton Maddaloni   10 Mattituck                      21:36.26  20  40   
 44 #  128 Elizabeth Demacop  10 Commack                        21:38.18   3  41   
 45 #  258 Bridget Abraldes   10 Sachem East                    21:38.43   4  42   
 46 #  111 Maggie Ross        12 Bayport/Blue                   21:38.87  15  43   
 47 #  185 Hadley Clayton     11 Huntington                     21:39.68   4  44   
 48 #  255 Linda Pomiranceva   9 Riverhead                      21:40.31   4  45   
 49 #  316 Elizabeth Radke    10 Ward Melvill                   21:40.97   4  46   
 50 #  151 Alexarae Clark     11 Deer Park                      21:42.94   4 
 51 #  183 Clackett Rebecca   10 Hauppauge                      21:43.98   4  47   
 52 #  121 Cassandra Cosma    10 Center Moric                   21:44.58  20  48   
 53 #  193 Elena Billings     11 Kings Park                     21:45.39   4  49   
 54 #  112 Katie Cameron       9 Bayshore                       21:45.79   4  50   
 55 #  142 Isabella Cottone    9 Connetquot                     21:46.93   4  51   
 56 #  328 Shannon Horan      11 West Islip                     21:48.82   4  52   
 57 #  265 Caitlin O'Hehir    12 Sachem East                    21:49.93   5  53   
 57 #  318 Samantha Sturgess  12 Ward Melvill                   21:49.93   5  54   
 59 #  235 Jacqueline Steven  12 Northport                      21:55.93   5  55   
 60 #  330 Isabella Rogler    10 West Islip                     21:57.18   5  56   
 61 #  314 Briana Grant        9 Ward Melvill                   21:58.93   5  57   
 62 #  117 Sophia Trifoli      9 Bayshore                       22:00.65   5  58   
 63 #  194 Samantha Clarke     9 Kings Park                     22:01.88   5  59   
 63 #  259 Shayna Arrigo      12 Sachem East                    22:01.88   5  60   
 65 #  304 Olivia Lynch       10 Southold                       22:04.48  20 
 66 #  228 Kayleigh Robinson  11 Mount Sinai                    22:06.28  15  61   
 67 #  333 Jackie Amato        9 Westhampton                    22:09.56  15  62   
 68 #  164 Madison Ciuffetel  12 Half Hollow                    22:10.83   5  63   
 69 #  240 Penelope Greene     9 Pierson                        22:16.44  20  64   
 70 #  312 Kate Cochran       11 Ward Melvill                   22:16.56   5  65   
 71 #  154 Isabella Tarbet     9 East Hampton                   22:17.30  15 
 72 #  313 Allyson Gaedje     12 Ward Melvill                   22:18.15   6  66   
 73 #  148 Emily Thornton     11 Connetquot                     22:19.18   6  67   
 74 #  211 Grace Hayes        10 Mercy                          22:20.33  20  68   
 75 #  156 Savannah Haushalt   9 Eastport/Sou                   22:22.43   6  69   
 76 #  801 Erin Eivers        11 Harborfields                   22:23.22  15  70   
 77 #  271 Allaura Dashnaw    12 Sachem North                   22:24.90   6  71   
 78 #  118 Keda Zepherin      11 Bayshore                       22:27.16   6  72   
 79 #  205 Bella Masotti       9 Mattituck                      22:28.28  20  73   
 80 #  174 Leah Miller        11 Harborfields                   22:29.32  15  74   
 81 #  334 Abigail Gobler      9 Westhampton                    22:31.10  15  75   
 82 #  130 Emma Hearns         9 Commack                        22:31.27   6  76   
 83 #  281 Mary Vermilyea     10 Sayville                       22:32.82  15  77   
 84 #  339 Ashley Steedman     9 Westhampton                    22:33.57  16  78   
 85 #  201 Kylie Conroy        9 Mattituck                      22:33.96  20  79   
 86 #  155 Christie Czajka    11 East Islip                     22:34.77   6 
 87 #  326 Alexa Boniberger    9 West Islip                     22:35.69   6  80   
 88 #  197 Melissa O'Leary    11 Kings Park                     22:36.12   6  81   
 89 #  227 Ebelyn Harriman    12 Mount Sinai                    22:40.64  16  82   
 90 #  195 Abby Egan           9 Kings Park                     22:41.65   6  83   
 91 #  301 Josie Muratore      8 Smithtown                      22:42.45   7  84   
 92 #  158 Sara Michelsen     12 Eastport/Sou                   22:42.57   7  85   
 93 #  315 Madeline Mastrian  12 Ward Melvill                   22:42.67   7  86   
 94 #  200 Veronica Szygalow  10 Lindenhurst                    22:44.72   7 
 95 #  802 Dana Glackin       12 Harborfields                   22:47.70  16  87   
 96 #  134 Samantha Pugh       9 Commack                        22:47.82   7  88   
 97 #  163 Katrina Barry      12 Half Hollow                    22:48.64   7  89   
 98 #  283 Emma Gallagher     10 Shelter Island                 22:49.26  20  90   
 99 #  275 Courtney Giattino   9 Sayville                       22:50.38  16  91   
100 #  276 Sarah Kenney        9 Sayville                       22:51.00  16  92   
101 #  114 Anna Pirkl         12 Bayshore                       22:51.73   7  93   
102 #  119 Grace Minikel      11 Bellport                       22:54.19   7 
103 #  167 Rachel Heller      11 Half Hollow                    22:55.43   7  94   
104 #  173 Mary McLaughlin    11 Harborfields                   22:55.50  16  95   
105 #  105 Julia Aurandt      12 Bayport/Blue                   22:55.65  16  96   
106 #  104 Catherine Shaw      8 Babylon                        22:56.59  21 
107 #  157 Karlie Hill        11 Eastport/Sou                   22:58.28   7  97   
108 #  236 Nicolette Savatte  10 Patchogue/Me                   22:59.87   8 
109 #  215 Nicole Cirrito     12 Miller Place                   23:00.41  16  98   
110 #  214 Nevaeh Kallon      10 Middle Country                 23:00.73   8 
111 #  303 Michelle Gagliard  10 Southampton                    23:01.53  16 
112 #  162 Emily Wynne         9 Eastport/Sou                   23:02.36   8  99   
113 #  229 Rachel Ewanyk      11 Northport                      23:02.68   8 100   
114 #  425 Kailey Uresk       12 Harborfields                   23:03.73  16 101   
115 #  150 Giselle Aparicio   11 Deer Park                      23:04.18   8 
116 #  131 Kelsey Hill        10 Commack                        23:07.43   8 102   
117 #  299 Emily Hennessy     12 Smithtown                      23:08.90   8 103   
118 #  208 Lola Anderson       9 Mercy                          23:09.28  21 104   
119 #  273 Gabriella Mott     12 Sachem North                   23:09.43   8 105   
120 #  120 Gabriella Menende  10 Brentwood                      23:09.90   8 
121 #  198 Tanner Richter      9 Kings Park                     23:09.95   8 106   
122 #  180 Gianna Dickson      9 Hauppauge                      23:10.11   9 107   
123 #  277 Brigid Lipari      12 Sayville                       23:12.31  17 108   
124 #  319 Jamie Cozzi        10 West Babylon                   23:14.18   9 109   
125 #  294 Isadora Petretti   10 Shoreham Wad                   23:16.59  17 110   
126 #  296 Catherine Eng      11 Smithtown                      23:16.87   9 111   
127 #  269 Rebecca Block      12 Sachem North                   23:17.70   9 112   
128 #  327 Sydney Engel       12 West Islip                     23:19.15   9 113   
129 #  335 Coleen Jordan      10 Westhampton                    23:20.30  17 114   
130 #  232 Amanda Kropp       12 Northport                      23:20.60   9 115   
131 #  106 Savanna Brady       9 Bayport/Blue                   23:21.69  17 116   
132 #  322 Natalie Haab       11 West Babylon                   23:24.81   9 117   
133 #  317 Samantha Rutt      12 Ward Melvill                   23:26.54   9 118   
134 #  125 Helena Roy          8 Center Moric                   23:26.81  21 119   
135 #  254 Olivia Pizzuto     12 Riverhead                      23:30.41   9 120   
136 #  192 Kristen Thomas     12 Islip                          23:31.28  17 
137 #  187 Alexandra McKenzi  12 Huntington                     23:32.27   9 121   
138 #  253 Shannon O'Brien     9 Riverhead                      23:33.29  10 122   
139 #  321 Ellie Downey        9 West Babylon                   23:34.18  10 123   
140 #  166 Jessica Grover     11 Half Hollow                    23:34.68  10 124   
141 #  216 Kalliopi Gasparis  11 Miller Place                   23:36.56  17 125   
142 #  161 Ally Turbush       11 Eastport/Sou                   23:38.42  10 126   
143 #  278 Moira Mahoney      12 Sayville                       23:38.99  17 127   
144 #  311 Sarah Wong          9 Stony Brook                    23:45.54  20 128   
145 #  196 Lilian Neilson     10 Kings Park                     23:49.21  10 129   
146 #  191 Reagan Mullins     11 Islip                          23:49.76  17 
147 #  109 Shannon McMahon     9 Bayport/Blue                   23:50.57  17 130   
148 #  251 Emma Conroy        10 Riverhead                      23:53.14  10 131   
149 #  186 Sophie Dellacave   11 Huntington                     23:53.43  10 132   
150 #  270 Sydney Buechner    10 Sachem North                   23:55.16  10 133   
151 #  124 Sydney Price        8 Center Moric                   23:57.34  21 134   
152 #  110 Lizzy Papa         10 Bayport/Blue                   23:57.47  17 135   
153 #  242 Caroline Jungck    11 Pierson                        23:59.90  21 136   
154 #  248 Aileen Schretzmay  11 Port Jeff                      24:00.94  21 137   
155 #  249 Caelan Schretzmay   8 Port Jeff                      24:02.78  22 138   
155 #  338 Katie Ryan          8 Westhampton                    24:02.78  18 139   
157 #  268 Nicole Batinsey    12 Sachem North                   24:04.93  10 140   
158 #  309 Vivian Mimura       9 Stony Brook                    24:06.44  21 141   
159 #  140 Sara Petersen      10 Comsewogue                     24:07.84  10 142   
160 #  337 Maeve Murphy       11 Westhampton                    24:08.33  18 143   
161 #  293 Danielle Ohrtman   11 Shoreham Wad                   24:08.34  18 144   
162 #  203 Meg Dinizio        12 Mattituck                      24:09.59  22 145   
163 #  123 Megan Noonan       12 Center Moric                   24:10.31  22 146   
164 #  209 Sarah Dern         12 Mercy                          24:11.33  22 147   
165 #  143 Marina Duszak      12 Connetquot                     24:13.94  11 148   
166 #  144 Olivia Hill        12 Connetquot                     24:14.96  11 149   
167 #  289 Caleigh Capek      12 Shoreham Wad                   24:18.43  18 150   
168 #  188 Christina Nigro    12 Huntington                     24:18.83  11 151   
169 #  332 Mikayla Woss       11 West Islip                     24:21.93  11 152   
170 #  133 Fiona McLoughlin   10 Commack                        24:23.18  11 153   
171 #  147 Lexie Moore        11 Connetquot                     24:24.65  11 154   
172 #  207 Abby Rosato         9 Mattituck                      24:26.50  22 155   
173 #  139 Mei Li Johnson      9 Comsewogue                     24:29.34  11 156   
174 #  231 Giana Haubrich     10 Northport                      24:30.78  11 157   
175 #  202 Jane DeGregorio    12 Mattituck                      24:35.84  23 158   
176 #  282 Francesca Frasco   12 Shelter Island                 24:36.65  21 159   
177 #  220 Jillian Patterson  12 Miller Place                   24:37.57  18 160   
178 #  230 Julia Friedman     11 Northport                      24:43.63  11 161   
179 #  184 Katherine Burton   11 Huntington                     24:49.94  11 162   
180 #  137 Jissel Colindres   10 Comsewogue                     24:50.94  12 163   
181 #  126 Julia Schaefer     12 Center Moric                   24:52.33  23 164   
182 #  331 Ashley Skibinski   11 West Islip                     24:52.61  12 165   
183 #  168 Jiachen Lee        11 Half Hollow                    24:54.23  12 166   
184 #  138 Mya Darsan         11 Comsewogue                     24:55.24  12 167   
185 #  182 Shannon Moleti     10 Hauppauge                      24:55.44  12 168   
186 #  146 Andrea Martino     11 Connetquot                     24:56.94  12 169   
187 #  233 Marnie Lipton      12 Northport                      24:58.99  12 170   
188 #  325 Kylie Magee        10 West Babylon                   25:00.69  12 171   
189 #  224 Isabel Cubillo     10 Mount Sinai                    25:10.28  18 172   
190 #  175 Gabrielle Ruffini  12 Harborfields                   25:11.30  18 173   
191 #  189 Keily Rivas        11 Huntington                     25:24.13  12 174   
192 #  181 Ilona Kaydanov     12 Hauppauge                      25:32.19  12 175   
193 #  206 Emma Reidy          9 Mattituck                      25:41.59  23 176   
194 #  336 Sydnie Mason       10 Westhampton                    25:48.29  18 177   
195 #  218 Siara Guevara      12 Miller Place                   25:54.42  18 178   
196 #  244 Jane Albinson      11 Port Jeff                      25:57.78  23 179   
197 #  219 Caroline Miekley   12 Miller Place                   25:59.73  18 180   
198 #  149 Ashley Jean-Raymo  12 Copiague                       26:02.95  13 
199 #  217 Sofia Gonell        9 Miller Place                   26:07.26  19 181   
200 #  190 Ella Siepel         9 Huntington                     26:07.44  13 182   
201 #  136 Sydney Carter       9 Comsewogue                     26:08.27  13 183   
202 #  122 Alexa McNamara     12 Center Moric                   26:27.55  23 184   
203 #  165 Michele Daye       10 Half Hollow                    26:35.44  13 185   
204 #  127 Kyra Weybrecht     11 Center Moric                   26:46.25  24 186   
205 #  179 Danielle Cavalier  10 Hauppauge                      26:49.31  13 187   
206 #  288 Isabella Sherman   12 Shelter Island                 26:56.34  21 188   
207 #  102 Isabela Gaskill    11 Babylon                        27:02.73  24 
208 #  238 Carly Browngardt   11 Pierson                        27:08.43  21 189   
209 #  310 Judy Tao           10 Stony Brook                    27:18.44  22 190   
210 #  177 Victoria Beglane   12 Hauppauge                      27:23.93  13 191   
211 #  307 Erika Kady         12 Stony Brook                    27:26.80  22 192   
212 #  246 Marina Kelley-Ren   9 Port Jeff                      27:27.42  24 193   
213 #  305 Diana Barbacena    10 Stony Brook                    27:39.29  22 194   
213 #  213 Olivia Valle       12 Mercy                          27:39.29  24 195   
215 #  308 Ella Liu            9 Stony Brook                    28:19.35  22 196   
216 #  245 Amanda Brosnan     11 Port Jeff                      28:29.60  24 197   
217 #  247 Sapphire Perera     9 Port Jeff                      28:30.92  24 198   
218 #  101 Olivia Berry       11 Babylon                        28:47.00  24 
219 #  287 Emma Martinez Maj   8 Shelter Island                 29:08.85  22 199   
220 #  285 Lauren Gurney      10 Shelter Island                 29:16.47  23 200   
221 #  241 Grace Horan        11 Pierson                        29:44.73  23 201   
222 #  239 Haley Capalbo      11 Pierson                        29:58.96  23 202   
223 #  800 Julianna Tromba    11 Half Hollow                    30:14.30  13 203   
224 #  210 Anna Falco         10 Mercy                          30:21.29  24 204   
225 #  103 Carly Keating      10 Babylon                        30:57.64  24 
226 #  237 Phoebe Arkinson    11 Pierson                        32:29.48  23 205   
227 #  243 Kristin Pettigrew  11 Pierson                        38:34.81  23 206  


Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Mount Sinai 98 2 4 7 24 61 82 172 2 4
Total Time: 1:42:52.32
Average: 20:34.47
2 Sachem East 102 5 6 22 27 42 53 60 5 6
Total Time: 1:44:08.40
Average: 20:49.68
3 Smithtown 148 10 11 13 30 84 103 111 10 11
Total Time: 1:45:20.91
Average: 21:04.19
4 Bayshore 182 3 33 38 50 58 72 93 3 33
Total Time: 1:46:21.48
Average: 21:16.30

5 Commack 234 12 17 41 76 88 102 153 12 17
Total Time: 1:48:04.43
Average: 21:36.89
6 Riverhead 255 23 32 35 45 120 122 131 23 32
Total Time: 1:49:15.71
Average: 21:51.15
7 West Babylon 279 9 18 26 109 117 123 171 9 18
Total Time: 1:48:59.86
Average: 21:47.97
8 Ward Melville 288 46 54 57 65 66 86 118 46 54
Total Time: 1:50:04.54
Average: 22:00.91
9 Kings Park 297 25 49 59 81 83 106 129 25 49
Total Time: 1:50:16.72
Average: 22:03.35
10 Shoreham Wading River 308 1 19 34 110 144 150 1 19 34
Total Time: 1:48:26.58
Average: 21:41.32
11 Sachem North 312 8 16 71 105 112 133 140 8 16
Total Time: 1:49:46.40
Average: 21:57.28
12 Eastport/SouthMano 316 28 37 69 85 97 99 126 28 37
Total Time: 1:50:59.28
Average: 22:11.86
13 West Islip 321 20 52 56 80 113 152 165 20 52
Total Time: 1:50:33.54
Average: 22:06.71
14 Sayville 382 14 77 91 92 108 127 14 77 91
Total Time: 1:52:00.76
Average: 22:24.16
15 Bayport/Bluepoint 424 39 43 96 116 130 135 39 43 96
Total Time: 1:53:22.22
Average: 22:40.45
16 Harborfields 427 70 74 87 95 101 173 70 74 87
Total Time: 1:53:39.47
Average: 22:43.90
17 Connetquot 446 31 51 67 148 149 154 169 31 51
Total Time: 1:54:02.69
Average: 22:48.54
18 Westhampton Beach 468 62 75 78 114 139 143 177 62 75
Total Time: 1:54:37.32
Average: 22:55.47
19 Mattituck 492 40 73 79 145 155 158 176 40 73
Total Time: 1:55:14.59
Average: 23:02.92
20 Hauppauge 526 29 47 107 168 175 187 191 29 47
Total Time: 1:56:46.63
Average: 23:21.33
21 Half Hollow Hills Girls 536 63 89 94 124 166 185 203 63 89
Total Time: 1:56:23.81
Average: 23:16.77
22 Miller Place 576 15 98 125 160 178 180 181 15 98
Total Time: 1:57:45.24
Average: 23:33.05

23 Northport 588 55 100 115 157 161 170 55 100 115
Total Time: 1:57:33.62
Average: 23:30.73
24 Huntington 610 44 121 132 151 162 174 182 44 121
Total Time: 1:58:14.15
Average: 23:38.83
25 Center Moriches 611 48 119 134 146 164 184 186 48 119
Total Time: 1:58:11.37
Average: 23:38.28
26 Shelter Island 657 21 90 159 188 199 200 21 90 159
Total Time: 2:04:27.80
Average: 24:53.56
27 Comsewogue 664 36 142 156 163 167 183 36 142 156
Total Time: 1:59:56.47
Average: 23:59.30
28 Mercy 718 68 104 147 195 204 68 104 147 195
Total Time: 2:07:41.52
Average: 25:32.31
29 Pierson 792 64 136 189 201 202 205 206 64 136
Total Time: 2:13:08.46
Average: 26:37.70
30 Port Jefferson 844 137 138 179 193 197 198 137 138 179
Total Time: 2:09:58.52
Average: 25:59.71
31 Stony Brook 845 128 141 190 192 194 196 128 141 190
Total Time: 2:10:16.51
Average: 26:03.31