Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            Section XI Freshmen - Sophomore Championships - 10/28/2017            
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                                                              
 
Event 1  Girls 2.8 Mile Run CC Freshmen
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Josephine Critchley        9 West Babylon            6:10.6   17:17.70    1   
  2 Alexa Boniberger           9 West Islip              6:41.9   18:45.34    2   
  3 Jessica Moylan             9 Smithtown               6:46.7   18:58.74    3   
  4 Gianna Dickson             9 Hauppauge               6:52.1   19:13.83    4   
  5 Sydney Price               8 Center Moriches         7:00.2   19:36.46        
  6 Corinne Entenberg          9 Sayville                7:04.6   19:48.79    5   
  7 Hannah Blaskiewicz         9 Sayville                7:06.9   19:55.24    6   
  8 Caelan Schretzmayer        8 Port Jefferson          7:07.6   19:57.11        
  9 Ellen Maguire              9 Harborfields            7:14.8   20:17.24    7   
 10 Camilla Zugel              9 Longwood                7:15.6   20:19.65    8   
 11 Seraya Adams               9 Longwood                7:19.0   20:28.96    9   
 12 Marina Kelley-Renda        9 Port Jefferson          7:19.5   20:30.44        
 13 Jenna Ostrove              9 West Islip              7:20.2   20:32.54   10   
 14 Mary Kate Gaconnier        9 Sayville                7:20.7   20:33.93   11   
 15 Mei Li Johnson             9 Comsewogue              7:21.6   20:36.43   12   
 16 Vivienne Berger            9 West Babylon            7:22.3   20:38.23   13   
 17 Ella Siepel                9 Huntington              7:22.7   20:39.38        
 18 Joey Vilardi               9 West Islip              7:24.2   20:43.75   14   
 19 Taylor Reilly-Dixon        9 West Islip              7:24.6   20:44.85   15   
 20 Krysten Tomasic            9 Smithtown               7:26.0   20:48.65   16   
 21 Caroline Pescatore         9 North Babylon           7:27.2   20:52.06        
 22 Kaylee Dammers             9 Huntington              7:27.8   20:53.61        
 23 Gianna Riso                9 Smithtown               7:29.4   20:58.32   17   
 24 Juliet Reitano             9 Middle Country          7:30.2   21:00.45        
 25 Lexi Gabrinowitz           9 Longwood                7:30.9   21:02.49   18   
 26 Brielle Tillman            9 Longwood                7:35.7   21:15.76   19   
 27 Lili Noah                  9 Harborfields            7:41.8   21:32.88   20   
 28 Nicole Pinkosh             8 William Floyd           7:42.9   21:36.02   21   
 29 Giavanna Genna             9 West Islip              7:43.6   21:38.09   22   
 30 Jazmyne Simpson            9 West Babylon            7:45.5   21:43.29   23   
 31 Emma Green                 9 Harborfields            7:45.7   21:43.87   24   
 32 Emily Arbuiso              9 Longwood                7:51.9   22:01.11   25   
 33 Sydney Flynn               9 Hauppauge               7:57.1   22:15.67   26   
 34 Ella Rivera                9 Hauppauge               8:06.4   22:41.91   27   
 35 Kylie Chen                 9 Harborfields            8:06.9   22:43.21   28   
 36 Amanda Rosario             9 West Babylon            8:16.7   23:10.76   29   
 37 Kaitlyn Baum               9 Lindenhurst             8:18.7   23:16.33   30   
 38 Mikayla Oyola              9 Lindenhurst             8:22.0   23:25.46   31   
 39 Emma Doutney               9 Comsewogue              8:30.1   23:48.09   32   
 40 Madalyn York               9 Comsewogue              8:30.4   23:49.12   33   
 41 Patricia Jean-Baptiste     9 William Floyd           8:39.4   24:14.12   34   
 42 Jocelyn Gucci              9 Longwood                8:43.6   24:26.01   35   
 43 Jiselle Inigo-Tolentino    9 Smithtown               8:43.8   24:26.47   36   
 44 Brianna Ivans              9 William Floyd           8:49.4   24:42.11   37   
 45 Samantha Share             9 William Floyd           8:49.7   24:42.92   38   
 46 Angeline Miraglia          9 Harborfields            8:50.4   24:44.88   39   
 47 Selin Inan                 9 Comsewogue              8:54.7   24:57.13   40   
 48 Zoe Smidt                  9 Longwood                8:56.5   25:01.95   41   
 49 Emily Penna                9 Smithtown               9:04.3   25:23.79   42   
 50 Ashley Fitzgerald          9 West Babylon            9:04.9   25:25.61   43   
 51 Cameron Tonry              9 Hauppauge               9:17.5   26:00.90   44   
 52 Priya Singh                9 North Babylon           9:18.8   26:04.56        
 53 Joselyn Osorio             9 Lindenhurst             9:20.1   26:08.15   45   
 54 Maisoon Anwar              9 Comsewogue              9:31.2   26:39.27   46   
 55 Kaeli Roth                 9 Hauppauge               9:53.4   27:41.43   47   
 56 Kristal Piedra             9 Lindenhurst             9:56.2   27:49.11   48   
 57 Brigit Black               9 Longwood                9:57.0   27:51.62        
 58 Samantha Perles            9 Lindenhurst            10:00.7   28:01.85   49   
 59 Maddie Karman              9 Sayville               10:02.8   28:07.84   50   
 60 Kiara France               9 William Floyd          10:25.2   29:10.56   51   
 61 Christiana Ferreira        9 Sayville               10:27.1   29:15.75   52   
 62 Franchesca Spica           9 Smithtown              10:45.6   30:07.63   53   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 West Islip                   63    2   10   14   15   22                     
      Total Time:  1:42:24.57                                                     
         Average:    20:28.92                                                     
   2 Longwood                     79    8    9   18   19   25   35   41           
      Total Time:  1:45:07.97                                                     
         Average:    21:01.60                                                     
   3 West Babylon                109    1   13   23   29   43                     
      Total Time:  1:48:15.59                                                     
         Average:    21:39.12                                                     
   4 Smithtown                   114    3   16   17   36   42   53                
      Total Time:  1:50:35.97                                                     
         Average:    22:07.20                                                     
   5 Harborfields                118    7   20   24   28   39                     
      Total Time:  1:51:02.08                                                     
         Average:    22:12.42                                                     
   6 Sayville                    124    5    6   11   50   52                     
      Total Time:  1:57:41.55                                                     
         Average:    23:32.31                                                     
   7 Hauppauge                   148    4   26   27   44   47                     
      Total Time:  1:57:53.74                                                     
         Average:    23:34.75                                                     
   8 Comsewogue                  163   12   32   33   40   46                     
      Total Time:  1:59:50.04                                                     
         Average:    23:58.01                                                     
   9 William Floyd               181   21   34   37   38   51                     
      Total Time:  2:04:25.73                                                     
         Average:    24:53.15                                                     
  10 Lindenhurst                 203   30   31   45   48   49                     
      Total Time:  2:08:40.90                                                     
         Average:    25:44.18   
   


Girls 2.8 Mile Run CC Sophomore
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Kayla Bullard             10 Hauppauge               6:24.8   17:57.21        
  2 Rebecca Clackett          10 Hauppauge               6:27.2   18:04.02        
  3 Isabella Rogler           10 West Islip              6:28.4   18:07.29        
  4 Cassandra Cosma           10 Center Moriches         6:29.7   18:11.15        
  5 Haylie Ferreira           10 Longwood                6:45.3   18:54.78        
  6 Jamie Cozzi               10 West Babylon            6:50.6   19:09.68        
  7 Shannon Moleti            10 Hauppauge               6:51.2   19:11.23        
  8 Veronica Szygalowicz      10 Lindenhurst             6:54.8   19:21.19    1   
  9 Nevaeh Kallon             10 Middle Country          6:56.0   19:24.56        
 10 Samantha Ford             10 Longwood                7:08.8   20:00.60        
 11 Sara Petersen             10 Comsewogue              7:11.7   20:08.55    2   
 12 Marissa Degni             10 Middle Country          7:15.0   20:17.79        
 13 Ja'Lenrosa Defilippis     10 West Babylon            7:17.1   20:23.75        
 14 Kylie Magee               10 West Babylon            7:23.1   20:40.62        
 15 Andrea Tenhonsel          10 Middle Country          7:26.0   20:48.73        
 16 Sonia Cardenas            10 Longwood                7:27.8   20:53.66        
 17 Isabella Halkas           10 Middle Country          7:32.9   21:07.93        
 18 Nicole Mroczek            10 Lindenhurst             7:36.3   21:17.59    3   
 19 Daniella Barchi           10 Comsewogue              7:39.8   21:27.27    4   
 20 Anna Kritikos             10 Lindenhurst             7:58.8   22:20.59    5   
 21 Danielle Cavaliere        10 Hauppauge               8:00.0   22:23.99        
 22 Melanie Marinez           10 William Floyd           8:01.2   22:27.25        
 23 Jovanna Fusco             10 Comsewogue              8:06.4   22:41.78    6   
 24 Tiffany Giang             10 Lindenhurst             8:12.1   22:57.71    7   
 25 Tia Coffman               10 Comsewogue              8:14.9   23:05.49    8   
 26 McKALA Speiss             10 Lindenhurst             8:20.8   23:22.03    9   
 27 Diya Rai-Gersappe         10 Huntington              8:27.1   23:39.73        
 28 Gianna Alcala             10 Comsewogue              8:33.7   23:58.31   10   
 29 Brianne Maher             10 William Floyd           8:35.6   24:03.54        
 30 Kaitlyn Borneman           9 Lindenhurst             8:50.6   24:45.47   11   
 31 Brianna Novotny           10 William Floyd           9:03.1   25:20.69        
 32 Melissa Healey            10 Comsewogue              9:03.3   25:21.25   12   
 33 Rachel Hannah              9 Lindenhurst             9:41.5   27:08.22   13   
 34 Sarah Linsalata           10 Comsewogue              9:49.6   27:30.78   14   
 35 Mariana Harris            10 Center Moriches         9:50.3   27:32.84        
 36 Sophia DiChuffa           10 Center Moriches         9:53.8   27:42.55        
 37 Francesca Catena           9 Lindenhurst            10:04.7   28:12.97        
 38 Maly Rodriguez             9 Lindenhurst            10:42.2   29:58.13        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lindenhurst                  25    1    3    5    7    9   11   13           
      Total Time:  1:49:19.11                                                     
         Average:    21:51.83                                                     
   2 Comsewogue                   30    2    4    6    8   10   12   14           
      Total Time:  1:51:21.40                                                     
         Average:    22:16.28