Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Section XI State Qualifier Meet - 11/3/2017                    
                            Class County Championships                            
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                                 631-928-0991                              
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC Class A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
A Results 5000 Run                                                                
  1 Isaiah Claiborne          12 Northport               5:20.5   16:35.74    1   
  2 Steven Spreizer Jr.       12 Smithtown               5:21.8   16:39.62    2   
  3 Nicholas DeFelice         11 Smithtown               5:24.1   16:46.72    3   
  4 Carlos Santos             12 Patchogue/Medford       5:25.8   16:52.23    4   
  5 Elijah Claiborne          12 Northport               5:26.6   16:54.67    5   
  6 Nicholas Cipolla          12 Smithtown               5:28.1   16:59.36    6   
  7 Aiden Smyth               12 Walt Whitman            5:28.5   17:00.40    7   
  8 Eric Zulkofske            12 Ward Melville           5:28.8   17:01.49    8   
  9 David Cabello             11 Smithtown               5:29.1   17:02.24    9   
 10 Dan O'Connor              12 Northport               5:30.6   17:06.99   10   
 11 Chris Nienburg            11 Ward Melville           5:30.8   17:07.55   11   
 12 John Cuff                 11 Smithtown               5:32.7   17:13.49   12   
 13 Thomas Fodor              10 Northport               5:33.7   17:16.71   13   
 14 Justin Allone             12 Sachem East             5:35.0   17:20.74   14   
 15 Dan Czop                  11 Commack                 5:35.5   17:22.20   15   
 16 RJ Pleasants              11 Hhh East                5:37.6   17:28.74   16   
 17 Sean Ryan                 11 Northport               5:38.0   17:29.93   17   
 18 Aidan Kennedy             11 Smithtown               5:41.9   17:42.17   18   
 19 Brandon McCORMICK         12 Connetquot              5:42.2   17:43.19   19   
 20 Michael Danzi             10 Smithtown               5:42.4   17:43.59   20   
 21 Jake Gazura               11 Ward Melville           5:44.0   17:48.74   21   
 22 Michael Silveri            9 Eastport/SouthMano      5:44.5   17:50.29   22   
 23 Andrew Paules             10 West Islip              5:46.6   17:56.74   23   
 24 Caleb Wheeler             11 Ward Melville           5:47.2   17:58.53   24   
 25 Brian Keach               12 Bayshore                5:47.2   17:58.68   25   
 26 Christian Berberich       10 Sachem East             5:47.8   18:00.30   26   
 27 Vidit Parikh              11 Sachem North            5:47.8   18:00.49   27   
 28 Ryan Carrick              11 Riverhead               5:49.0   18:04.16   28   
 29 Brendon Zeng              12 Commack                 5:49.9   18:06.99   29   
 30 Mike DiSalvo              11 Kings Park              5:50.0   18:07.21   30   
 31 Daniel O'Donovan          12 Bayshore                5:50.1   18:07.50   31   
 32 Kevin Engel               12 Sachem East             5:50.8   18:09.89   32   
 33 Ryan Dery                 11 Commack                 5:50.9   18:10.00   33   
 34 Joseph Berberich          10 Sachem East             5:51.2   18:10.93   34   
 35 Matt Kruse                11 Sachem North            5:51.8   18:12.97   35   
 36 Sean Keenan               12 Commack                 5:52.4   18:14.83   36   
 37 Kiyoshi Shiomitsu         10 Commack                 5:52.6   18:15.45   37   
 38 Kelby Bishop              10 Connetquot              5:53.0   18:16.46   38   
 39 Finn Wander               11 Ward Melville           5:53.2   18:17.24   39   
 40 Zach Rohr                 11 Bayshore                5:54.9   18:22.55   40   
 41 Jake Rabin                 9 Bayshore                5:55.6   18:24.57   41   
 42 Nick Ambrosino            11 Sachem North            5:55.8   18:25.40   42   
 43 Ramin Herath              10 Hhh East                5:56.0   18:26.00   43   
 44 Alex Genna                10 Patchogue/Medford       5:56.0   18:26.00   44   
 45 Anton Majewski            12 Riverhead               5:57.2   18:29.72   45   
 46 Jason Gibbons             11 Northport               5:57.2   18:29.72   46   
 47 Logan Tammany             10 Patchogue/Medford       5:57.2   18:29.72   47   
 48 Grant Frevert             11 Eastport/SouthMano      5:58.1   18:32.49   48   
 49 Matt Aliano               11 Sachem North            5:59.7   18:37.26   49   
 50 Kyle Perez                11 Kings Park              5:59.8   18:37.87   50   
 51 Connor Riley              12 Ward Melville           6:00.1   18:38.68   51   
 52 William Galler             9 North Babylon           6:00.4   18:39.50   52   
 53 Cooper Ball               11 Kings Park              6:00.4   18:39.50   53   
 54 Nicholas Boncore          11 Eastport/SouthMano      6:00.7   18:40.49   54   
 55 Anthony Fonseca           10 Eastport/SouthMano      6:01.0   18:41.33   55   
 56 Raj Shah                  11 Walt Whitman            6:01.0   18:41.53   56   
 57 Joseph Pfeffer            12 Eastport/SouthMano      6:01.6   18:43.24   57   
 58 Will Grillo               11 Northport               6:02.4   18:45.74   58   
 59 Perry Balsamo             10 Bayshore                6:02.6   18:46.49   59   
 60 Patrick Gibbs             12 Sachem East             6:03.0   18:47.75   60   
 61 Peter DeMicco             12 West Islip              6:03.2   18:48.24   61   
 62 Kevin Carballo            10 Eastport/SouthMano      6:03.6   18:49.48   62   
 63 Luke Strand               11 Hauppauge               6:04.0   18:50.91   63   
 64 James Taufman             11 Hhh East                6:04.6   18:52.50   64   
 65 Jack Wrobel               12 Walt Whitman            6:04.9   18:53.55   65   
 66 Chris Kelly               11 Hauppauge               6:05.5   18:55.50   66   
 67 Nicholas Monaco           11 West Islip              6:05.8   18:56.41   67   
 68 Nick Scheiner              9 Bellport                6:05.9   18:56.75        
 69 Brian Schaaf              12 Longwood                6:06.1   18:57.16   68   
 70 Spencer Milito            12 West Babylon            6:06.7   18:59.24   69   
 71 Ryan Brooks               11 Deer Park               6:06.9   18:59.65   70   
 72 Darin Cofield             10 Bayshore                6:07.1   19:00.25   71   
 73 Steven Mendez             11 Brentwood               6:08.4   19:04.57   72   
 74 Franklin Bauctista        12 Brentwood               6:09.1   19:06.61   73   
 75 Tyrese Grandison          12 Brentwood               6:09.2   19:07.00   74   
 76 Alex Soltanpanah          11 Patchogue/Medford       6:11.1   19:12.75   75   
 77 Ryan Keilitz              12 Hhh East                6:11.4   19:13.75   76 
    Daniel Mardhka               Kings Park              6:12.0   19:15.21 
 78 Daouda Dansoko            11 Brentwood               6:12.1   19:15.86   77   
 79 Max Hujik                 11 West Islip              6:12.7   19:17.70   78   
 80 Zach Lella                12 Walt Whitman            6:12.7   19:17.82   79   
 81 Zach Manns                11 William Floyd           6:12.9   19:18.50   80   
 82 Ryan Keane                11 Riverhead               6:12.9   19:18.57   81   
 83 Kevin Murphy              10 Hauppauge               6:13.1   19:18.93   82   
 84 Mike Shannon              10 Connetquot              6:13.1   19:19.13   83   
 85 Eyvin Moreira             12 Walt Whitman            6:13.3   19:19.52   84   
 86 Matt Lopez                11 Connetquot              6:13.5   19:20.36   85   
 87 Lucien DeNeve             11 Patchogue/Medford       6:13.7   19:20.97   86   
 88 Dean Gregory              11 Commack                 6:14.0   19:21.75   87   
 89 Roshan Kalikasingh        10 Commack                 6:15.0   19:25.00   88   
 90 Vinny Trippi              11 Sachem North            6:15.9   19:27.87   89   
 91 Matt Calogianes           12 Deer Park               6:16.2   19:28.70   90   
 92 Nicholas Mangiamele       11 West Islip              6:16.7   19:30.25   91   
 93 Jonathan Engelhardt        9 Kings Park              6:16.7   19:30.26   92   
 94 Jordan Neilsen            10 Hauppauge               6:17.0   19:31.15   93   
 95 Greg Bove                 12 West Islip              6:17.0   19:31.25   94   
 96 James Cameron             10 West Islip              6:17.1   19:31.35   95   
 97 Alex Brodmerkel           11 West Babylon            6:17.1   19:31.55   96   
 98 Sean Allen                11 Riverhead               6:17.8   19:33.50   97   
 99 Franklin Velasquez        10 Brentwood               6:18.0   19:34.42   98   
100 Lucas Greengold           10 West Babylon            6:18.5   19:35.75   99   
101 Tahir Tuzun               11 Deer Park               6:19.4   19:38.49  100   
102 Luke Hauff                 9 West Babylon            6:19.4   19:38.71  101   
103 Stephen Galvin            11 Patchogue/Medford       6:20.0   19:40.50  102   
104 Cole Devereaux            12 Riverhead               6:20.5   19:42.12  103   
105 Thomas Fasano             11 Eastport/SouthMano      6:20.7   19:42.62  104   
106 Peter Argerakis           11 Sachem East             6:21.0   19:43.44  105   
107 Adam Lindner              10 West Babylon            6:21.6   19:45.50  106   
108 Pat Wisti                 11 Sachem North            6:21.9   19:46.31  107   
109 Jason Reynolds            12 Connetquot              6:22.4   19:47.94  108   
110 Christian Sam             12 Hhh East                6:22.7   19:48.77  109   
111 Greg Lobalsamo            10 William Floyd           6:23.4   19:50.99  110   
112 Andrew Campbell           12 Sachem East             6:23.5   19:51.50  111   
113 Warren Millien            11 Deer Park               6:23.8   19:52.19  112   
114 Sean McCORMICK            10 Connetquot              6:24.2   19:53.41  113   
115 Tyler Neilson             11 Deer Park               6:24.2   19:53.41  114   
116 Anthony Vassallo          10 Deer Park               6:24.6   19:54.75  115   
117 Edmundo Porras            10 Longwood                6:26.0   19:59.25  116   
118 Josh Serure               11 Hhh East                6:26.3   20:00.14  117   
119 Patrick Quinn              9 North Babylon           6:29.1   20:08.68  118   
120 Anthony Auciello          10 William Floyd           6:29.4   20:09.72  119   
121 James Markhorst           11 William Floyd           6:29.7   20:10.54  120   
122 Edward Bruner             12 West Babylon            6:30.3   20:12.51  121   
123 Justin Rajab              10 Longwood                6:31.1   20:15.00  122   
124 Russell Gradel            10 Kings Park              6:31.6   20:16.50  123   
125 Tim Montick               10 Bellport                6:31.9   20:17.49        
126 Jesci Velasquez           10 William Floyd           6:33.0   20:20.93  124   
127 Michael Cunningham        11 Riverhead               6:34.0   20:23.98  125   
128 Jonathan Figueroa         11 North Babylon           6:34.3   20:25.00  126   
129 Matt Carr                 11 Sachem North            6:35.9   20:29.89  127   
130 Derick Seneus             11 Hauppauge               6:36.8   20:32.72  128   
131 Sean Carter               11 North Babylon           6:37.1   20:33.50  129   
132 Michael Naughton          12 Walt Whitman            6:37.1   20:33.74  130   
133 Calvin Rivera             11 West Babylon            6:37.4   20:34.51  131   
134 Asher Waller               9 Bellport                6:39.9   20:42.36        
135 Alex Hamarich             11 Patchogue/Medford       6:40.6   20:44.61  132   
136 Duardo Akerele            12 Hhh East                6:41.2   20:46.50  133   
137 Brendan Castellano        10 Longwood                6:43.1   20:52.38  134   
138 Adam Sharhan              10 Longwood                6:44.1   20:55.26  135   
139 Tyler Nolan               11 Connetquot              6:45.5   20:59.75  136   
140 Joseph Shepherd           11 North Babylon           6:45.7   21:00.39  137   
141 Tom Brazzel               11 William Floyd           6:46.1   21:01.62  138   
142 Scott Petersen            10 Hauppauge               6:46.7   21:03.45  139   
143 Chris Schmidt             10 Riverhead               6:50.3   21:14.75  140   
144 Brian Gosine              10 Brentwood               6:51.0   21:16.69  141   
145 Rich Engesser             10 Longwood                6:55.0   21:29.25  142   
146 Brennan Burkhardt         10 Longwood                6:56.6   21:34.25  143   
147 David Carlson              9 Bellport                7:03.3   21:54.92        
148 Pedro hernandez           11 William Floyd           7:07.3   22:07.50  144   
149 Jose Amaya                11 Brentwood               7:11.1   22:19.13  145   
150 Ben Wilkonski             11 Deer Park               7:26.3   23:06.44  146   
151 Danny Claps               12 Hauppauge               7:31.2   23:21.83  147   
152 Jayden Ortiz              10 North Babylon           7:31.2   23:21.83  148   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
A Results 5000 Run                                                                
   1 Smithtown                    32    2    3    6    9   12   18   20           
      Total Time:  1:24:41.43                                                     
         Average:    16:56.29                                                     
   2 Northport                    46    1    5   10   13   17   46   58           
      Total Time:  1:25:24.04                                                     
         Average:    17:04.81                                                     
   3 Ward Melville               103    8   11   21   24   39   51                
      Total Time:  1:28:13.55                                                     
         Average:    17:38.71                                                     
   4 Commack                     150   15   29   33   36   37   87   88           
      Total Time:  1:30:09.47                                                     
         Average:    18:01.90                                                     
   5 Sachem East                 166   14   26   32   34   60  105  111           
      Total Time:  1:30:29.61                                                     
         Average:    18:05.93                                                     
   6 Bayshore                    196   25   31   40   41   59   71                
      Total Time:  1:31:39.79                                                     
         Average:    18:19.96                                                     
   7 Eastport/SouthMano          236   22   48   54   55   57   62  104           
      Total Time:  1:32:27.84                                                     
         Average:    18:29.57                                                     
   8 Sachem North                242   27   35   42   49   89  107  127           
      Total Time:  1:32:43.99                                                     
         Average:    18:32.80                                                     
   9 Patchogue/Medford           256    4   44   47   75   86  102  132           
      Total Time:  1:32:21.67                                                     
         Average:    18:28.34                                                     
  10 Walt Whitman                291    7   56   65   79   84  130                
      Total Time:  1:33:12.82                                                     
         Average:    18:38.57                                                     
  11 Hhh East                    308   16   43   64   76  109  117  133           
      Total Time:  1:33:49.76                                                     
         Average:    18:45.96                                                     
  12 West Islip                  320   23   61   67   78   91   94   95           
      Total Time:  1:34:29.34                                                     
         Average:    18:53.87                                                     
  13 Connetquot                  333   19   38   83   85  108  113  136           
      Total Time:  1:34:27.08                                                     
         Average:    18:53.42                                                     
  14 Kings Park                  330   30   50   53   77   92  123                     
      Total Time:  1:35:11.34                                                     
         Average:    19:02.27                                                     
  15 Riverhead                   354   28   45   81   97  103  125  140           
      Total Time:  1:35:08.07                                                     
         Average:    19:01.62                                                     
  16 Brentwood                   394   72   73   74   77   98  141  145           
      Total Time:  1:36:08.46                                                     
         Average:    19:13.70                                                     
  17 Hauppauge                   432   63   66   82   93  128  139  147           
      Total Time:  1:37:09.21                                                     
         Average:    19:25.85                                                     
  18 West Babylon                471   69   96   99  101  106  121  131           
      Total Time:  1:37:30.75                                                     
         Average:    19:30.15                                                     
  19 Deer Park                   486   70   90  100  112  114  115  146           
      Total Time:  1:37:52.44                                                     
         Average:    19:34.49                                                     
  20 William Floyd               553   80  110  119  120  124  138  144           
      Total Time:  1:39:50.68                                                     
         Average:    19:58.14                                                     
  21 North Babylon               562   52  118  126  129  137  148                
      Total Time:  1:40:47.07                                                     
         Average:    20:09.42                                                     
  22 Longwood                    575   68  116  122  134  135  142  143           
      Total Time:  1:40:59.05                                                     
         Average:    20:11.81 
       


 Boys 5k Run CC Class   B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
B Results 5000 Run                                                                
  1 Tom Cirrito               10 Miller Place            5:32.4   17:12.66    1   
  2 Gustavo Morastitla        12 Southampton             5:37.1   17:27.35    2   
  3 Joseph Krause             11 Shoreham Wad            5:42.7   17:44.64    3   
  4 Ryan Fowkes               11 East Hampton            5:46.4   17:55.94    4   
  5 Adam Zelin                10 Shoreham Wad            5:47.2   17:58.44    5   
  6 Ermel Bautista            10 Westhampton Beach       5:49.5   18:05.70    6   
  7 Matt Nolan                11 Bayport/Bluepoint       5:51.7   18:12.66    7   
  8 Kevin Lessing             11 Bayport/Bluepoint       5:53.9   18:19.38    8   
  9 Juan Lasso                11 Westhampton Beach       5:54.2   18:20.36    9   
 10 Artemi Gavalas            10 Southampton             5:55.0   18:22.69   10   
 11 Sean Higgins              11 Mount Sinai             5:56.2   18:26.57   11   
 12 Christian Keghlian        12 Sayville                5:59.1   18:35.70   12   
 13 Emilo Espinosa            12 East Hampton            6:00.3   18:39.21   13   
 14 Timothy Hirdt             10 Miller Place            6:03.2   18:48.19   14   
 15 Omar Leon                 11 East Hampton            6:03.6   18:49.63   15   
 16 Gavin Ehlers               8 Westhampton Beach       6:03.9   18:50.44   16   
 17 Joseph Salaway            12 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:04.3   18:51.65   17   
 18 Ethan McCormac            11 East Hampton            6:04.6   18:52.67   18   
 19 David Miekley             10 Miller Place            6:05.3   18:54.92   19   
 20 Jack Pilon                12 Mount Sinai             6:05.3   18:54.92   20   
 21 Donald Schweikert         11 Sayville                6:07.0   19:00.19   21   
 22 Michael McKillop          11 Sayville                6:07.2   19:00.64   22   
 23 Blake Buscemi              9 Miller Place            6:07.4   19:01.19   23   
 24 Justin Wei                10 Mount Sinai             6:07.9   19:02.76   24   
 25 Zac Mobius                 9 Southampton             6:08.5   19:04.76   25   
 26 Christian Law             11 Mount Sinai             6:08.5   19:04.76   26   
 27 Ryan Wilson               11 Mount Sinai             6:09.6   19:08.28   27   
 28 Nick Bongiorno            12 Mount Sinai             6:10.1   19:09.66   28   
 29 William Malone             8 Southampton             6:10.7   19:11.70   29   
 30 Travon Jenkins            12 Southampton             6:11.5   19:13.94   30   
 31 Eric DiLisio              11 Shoreham Wad            6:11.7   19:14.58   31   
 32 Robert Weiss              12 East Hampton            6:12.1   19:15.84   32   
 33 Nicolas Villante          10 East Hampton            6:13.3   19:19.69   33   
 34 Kieran Ryan               10 Westhampton Beach       6:15.2   19:25.69   34   
 35 Luke Marro                 9 Southampton             6:19.7   19:39.44   35   
 36 Frank Bellucci            10 East Hampton            6:21.1   19:43.85   36   
 37 Jeremy Muller             11 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:21.6   19:45.44   37   
 38 Jackson Law               11 Mount Sinai             6:23.0   19:49.95   38   
 39 Andrew Bova                9 Miller Place            6:24.1   19:53.26   39   
 40 Cory Cutrone              11 Sayville                6:25.8   19:58.45   40   
 41 Connor Teague             11 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:26.9   20:01.79   41   
 42 Raymond LaPorte           12 Shoreham Wad            6:28.1   20:05.56   42   
 43 Michael Lafaro            12 Sayville                6:29.2   20:09.14   43   
 44 James DeSabato            10 Sayville                6:32.5   20:19.19   44   
 45 Jack Meigel               10 Westhampton Beach       6:35.1   20:27.51   45   
 46 Adam Tarsia               10 Miller Place            6:36.5   20:31.71   46   
 47 Tyler Chieffo             12 Westhampton Beach       6:38.6   20:38.20   47   
 48 Patrick Lane              12 Shoreham Wad            6:43.9   20:54.62   48   
 49 Bryan Cruz-Sanchez        10 Westhampton Beach       6:49.4   21:11.95   49   
 50 Michael Arkinson          12 Southampton             6:53.8   21:25.35   50   
 51 Brett Doxsee               9 Sayville                7:00.5   21:46.20   51   
 52 Ben Papa                  12 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:04.1   21:57.45   52   
 53 Brian Cestaro             10 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:10.8   22:18.36   53   
 54 Ryan Salvia               11 Miller Place            7:21.8   22:52.45   54   
 55 Brendan Madden            12 Shoreham Wad            7:52.5   24:28.00   55   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
B Results 5000 Run                                                                
   1 East Hampton                 82    4   13   15   18   32   33   36           
      Total Time:  1:33:33.29                                                     
         Average:    18:42.66                                                     
   2 Southampton                  96    2   10   25   29   30   35   50           
      Total Time:  1:33:20.44                                                     
         Average:    18:40.09                                                     
   3 Miller Place                 96    1   14   19   23   39   46   54           
      Total Time:  1:33:50.22                                                     
         Average:    18:46.05                                                     
   4 Mount Sinai                 108   11   20   24   26   27   28   38           
      Total Time:  1:34:37.29                                                     
         Average:    18:55.46                                                     
   5 Westhampton Beach           110    6    9   16   34   45   47   49           
      Total Time:  1:35:09.70                                                     
         Average:    19:01.94                                                     
   6 Bayport/Bluepoint           110    7    8   17   37   41   52   53           
      Total Time:  1:35:10.92                                                     
         Average:    19:02.19                                                     
   7 Shoreham Wading River       129    3    5   31   42   48   55                
      Total Time:  1:35:57.84                                                     
         Average:    19:11.57                                                     
   8 Sayville                    138   12   21   22   40   43   44   51           
      Total Time:  1:36:44.12                                                     
         Average:    19:20.83 

    


Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC Class C 
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
C Results 5000 Run                                                                
  1 Sam Walker                12 Port Jefferson          5:43.9   17:48.17    1   
  2 Grant Samara               9 Port Jefferson          6:00.9   18:41.00    2   
  3 Daniel Gross              12 Center Moriches         6:04.1   18:51.00    3   
  4 Michael Donnegan          11 Center Moriches         6:06.3   18:57.98    4   
  5 Cooper Schoch              9 Port Jefferson          6:08.8   19:05.67    5   
  6 Michael Ruggiero          12 Port Jefferson          6:09.1   19:06.69    6   
  7 christian demchak         11 Mattituck               6:12.7   19:17.74    7   
  8 Brian Veit                 9 Port Jefferson          6:13.2   19:19.50    8   
  9 James Mintell              8 Center Moriches         6:14.1   19:22.25    9   
 10 Michael Senica            11 Mercy                   6:14.3   19:22.89   10   
 11 Alex Rebic                12 Port Jefferson          6:21.7   19:45.73   11   
 12 Gregory DeLapi            12 Babylon                 6:25.9   19:58.74   12   
 13 dennis orourke            12 Mattituck               6:27.1   20:02.60   13   
 14 connor smith              12 Mattituck               6:29.8   20:10.99   14   
 15 Owen Okst                  9 Port Jefferson          6:30.3   20:12.50   15   
 16 Armand Lannard            12 Center Moriches         6:37.9   20:36.13   16   
 17 John Anthony Miller       10 Mercy                   6:47.3   21:05.17   17   
 18 luke woods                 8 Mattituck               6:47.8   21:06.98   18   
 19 chris dinizeo             10 Mattituck               6:51.0   21:16.71   19   
 20 Joseph Luongo             10 Center Moriches         6:54.2   21:26.68   20   
 21 William Pettit            11 Center Moriches         6:55.2   21:29.73   21   
 22 eric palencia             10 Mattituck               7:05.8   22:02.79   22   
 23 Matthew Wanderman         12 Babylon                 7:10.3   22:16.62   23   
 24 Michael Koscinski         10 Center Moriches         7:12.1   22:22.32   24   
 25 Aidan Brown               10 Babylon                 7:15.7   22:33.51   25   
 26 Robert Dewitt             10 Mercy                   7:19.8   22:46.41   26   
 27 Anthony Senica             9 Mercy                   7:20.1   22:47.10   27   
 28 Raymond Whittaker         12 Babylon                 7:31.0   23:21.20   28   
 29 Jeffrey Kaji              12 Babylon                 7:31.7   23:23.23   29   
 30 Owen Gaskill               9 Babylon                 7:31.9   23:23.77   30   
 31 Kyle Tracy                11 Babylon                 7:39.2   23:46.51   31   
 32 Robert Penn               11 Mercy                  10:48.2   33:33.87   32 






Results 5000 Run Class C                                                                
   1 Port Jefferson               22    1    2    5    6    8   11   15           
      Total Time:  1:34:01.03                                                     
         Average:    18:48.21                                                     
   2 Center Moriches              52    3    4    9   16   20   21   24           
      Total Time:  1:39:14.04                                                     
         Average:    19:50.81                                                     
   3 Mattituck                    71    7   13   14   18   19   22                
      Total Time:  1:41:55.02                                                     
         Average:    20:23.01                                                     
   4 Mercy                       112   10   17   26   27   32                     
      Total Time:  1:59:35.44                                                     
         Average:    23:55.09                                                     
   5 Babylon                     117   12   23   25   28   29   30   31           
      Total Time:  1:51:33.30                                                     
         Average:    22:18.66 
                                                 


 
Results 5000 Run   Class D                                                             
  1 Kal Lewis                 10 Shelter Island          5:30.2   17:05.79    1   
  2 Joshua Green              12 Shelter Island          5:48.5   18:02.60    2   
  3 Riley Corcoran            10 Stony Brook             6:01.0   18:41.30    3   
  4 Jonas Kinsey              10 Shelter Island          6:06.1   18:57.16    4   
  5 Brandon Payano             9 Shelter Island          6:10.4   19:10.58    5   
  6 Domingo Gil                9 Shelter Island          6:13.1   19:19.00    6   
  7 Tyler Gulluscio            9 Shelter Island          6:17.2   19:31.75    7   
  8 Louis Wang                12 Stony Brook             6:23.2   19:50.43    8   
  9 Michael Daddona           11 Southold                6:24.4   19:54.00    9   
 10 Jack Lang                 12 Shelter Island          6:24.4   19:54.28   10   
 11 Ben Mc Erlean              9 Pierson                 6:27.5   20:03.83   11   
 12 Hunter Hansen             11 Pierson                 6:40.1   20:42.97   12   
 13 Josh Lin                  11 Stony Brook             6:40.6   20:44.39   13   
 14 Keegan Guyer               8 Pierson                 6:41.5   20:47.22   14   
 15 Emmanuel Ajewole          10 Stony Brook             6:43.7   20:54.14   15   
 16 Clement Leung              8 Stony Brook             6:45.2   20:58.87   16   
 17 James Hoyt                10 Southold                6:47.5   21:05.77   17   
 18 Aidan Harrigan             8 Stony Brook             6:50.3   21:14.50   18   
 19 Julien Cheng              10 Pierson                 6:58.5   21:40.00   19   
 20 Peter Schaefer            10 Pierson                 6:59.1   21:41.95   20   
 21 Nicholas Diaz              9 Southold                7:12.8   22:24.59   21   
 22 Mitchell Marellia         10 Pierson                 7:17.6   22:39.50   22   
 23 Joseph Georgiou           12 Stony Brook             7:19.6   22:45.51   23   
 24 Christian Daly            10 Pierson                 7:25.3   23:03.50   24   
 25 Jackson Volosik            9 Southold                7:27.4   23:10.00   25   
 26 Andrew Clausen             9 Southold                7:28.8   23:14.26   26   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 

D Results 5000 Run                                                                
   1 Shelter Island               18    1    2    4    5    6    7   10           
      Total Time:  1:32:35.13                                                     
         Average:    18:31.03                                                     
   2 Stony Brook                  55    3    8   13   15   16   18   23           
      Total Time:  1:41:09.13                                                     
         Average:    20:13.83                                                     
   3 Pierson                      76   11   12   14   19   20   22   24           
      Total Time:  1:44:55.97                                                     
         Average:    20:59.20                                                     
   4 Southold                     98    9   17   21   25   26                     
      Total Time:  1:49:48.62                                                     
         Average:    21:57.73
  



Boys Merge                             
 

===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 #  805 Isaiah Claiborne   12 Northport                      16:35.74   1   1   
  2 #  617 Steven Spreizer J  12 Smithtown                      16:39.62   1   2   
  3 #  615 Nicholas DeFelice  11 Smithtown                      16:46.72   1   3   
  4 #  551 Carlos Santos      12 Patchogue/Me                   16:52.23   1   4   
  5 #  540 Elijah Claiborne   12 Northport                      16:54.67   1   5   
  6 #  612 Nicholas Cipolla   12 Smithtown                      16:59.36   1   6   
  7 #  643 Aiden Smyth        12 Walt Whitman                   17:00.40   1   7   
  8 #  652 Eric Zulkofske     12 Ward Melvill                   17:01.49   1   8   
  9 #  611 David Cabello      11 Smithtown                      17:02.24   1   9   
 10 #  602 Kal Lewis          10 Shelter Island                 17:05.79  23  10   
 11 #  545 Dan O'Connor       12 Northport                      17:06.99   1  11   
 12 #  647 Chris Nienburg     11 Ward Melvill                   17:07.55   2  12   
 13 #  520 Tom Cirrito        10 Miller Place                   17:12.66  17  13   
 14 #  613 John Cuff          11 Smithtown                      17:13.49   2  14   
 15 #  542 Thomas Fodor       10 Northport                      17:16.71   2  15   
 16 #  575 Justin Allone      12 Sachem East                    17:20.74   2  16   
 17 #  442 Dan Czop           11 Commack                        17:22.20   2  17   
 18 #  624 Gustavo Morastitl  12 Southampton                    17:27.35  17  18   
 19 #  488 RJ Pleasants       11 Hills East                     17:28.74   2  19   
 20 #  546 Sean Ryan          11 Northport                      17:29.93   2  20   
 21 #  616 Aidan Kennedy      11 Smithtown                      17:42.17   2  21   
 22 #  451 Brandon McCORMICK  12 Connetquot                     17:43.19   2  22   
 23 #  614 Michael Danzi      10 Smithtown                      17:43.59   2  23   
 24 #  606 Joseph Krause      11 Shoreham Wad                   17:44.64  17  24   
 25 #  567 Sam Walker         12 Port Jeff                      17:48.17  23  25   
 26 #  646 Jake Gazura        11 Ward Melvill                   17:48.74   3  26   
 27 #  477 Michael Silveri     9 Eastport/Sou                   17:50.29   3  27   
 28 #  466 Ryan Fowkes        11 East Hampton                   17:55.94  17  28   
 29 #  666 Andrew Paules      10 West Islip                     17:56.74   3  29   
 30 #  610 Adam Zelin         10 Shoreham Wad                   17:58.44  17  30   
 31 #  651 Caleb Wheeler      11 Ward Melvill                   17:58.53   3  31   
 32 #  417 Brian Keach        12 Bayshore                       17:58.68   3  32   
 33 #  576 Christian Berberi  10 Sachem East                    18:00.30   3  33   
 34 #  586 Vidit Parikh       11 Sachem North                   18:00.49   3  34   
 35 #  598 Joshua Green       12 Shelter Island                 18:02.60  23  35   
 36 #  569 Ryan Carrick       11 Riverhead                      18:04.16   3  36   
 37 #  667 Ermel Bautista     10 Westhampton                    18:05.70  17  37   
 38 #  448 Brendon Zeng       12 Commack                        18:06.99   3  38   
 39 #  493 Mike DiSalvo       11 Kings Park                     18:07.21   3  39   
 40 #  418 Daniel O'Donovan   12 Bayshore                       18:07.50   4  40   
 41 #  579 Kevin Engel        12 Sachem East                    18:09.89   4  41   
 42 #  443 Ryan Dery          11 Commack                        18:10.00   4  42   
 43 #  577 Joseph Berberich   10 Sachem East                    18:10.93   4  43   
 44 #  410 Matt Nolan         11 Bayport/Blue                   18:12.66  17  44   
 45 #  585 Matt Kruse         11 Sachem North                   18:12.97   4  45   
 46 #  446 Sean Keenan        12 Commack                        18:14.83   4  46   
 47 #  447 Kiyoshi Shiomitsu  10 Commack                        18:15.45   4  47   
 48 #  449 Kelby Bishop       10 Connetquot                     18:16.46   4  48   
 49 #  650 Finn Wander        11 Ward Melvill                   18:17.24   4  49   
 50 #  408 Kevin Lessing      11 Bayport/Blue                   18:19.38  17  50   
 51 #  671 Juan Lasso         11 Westhampton                    18:20.36  17  51   
 52 #  420 Zach Rohr          11 Bayshore                       18:22.55   4  52   
 53 #  619 Artemi Gavalas     10 Southampton                    18:22.69  17  53   
 54 #  419 Jake Rabin          9 Bayshore                       18:24.57   5  54   
 55 #  583 Nick Ambrosino     11 Sachem North                   18:25.40   5  55   
 56 #  486 Ramin Herath       10 Hills East                     18:26.00   5  57   
 56 #  549 Alex Genna         10 Patchogue/Me                   18:26.00   5  56   
 58 #  526 Sean Higgins       11 Mount Sinai                    18:26.57  18  58   
 59 #  543 Jason Gibbons      11 Northport                      18:29.72   5  61   
 59 #  553 Logan Tammany      10 Patchogue/Me                   18:29.72   5  59   
 59 #  573 Anton Majewski     12 Riverhead                      18:29.72   5  60   
 62 #  475 Grant Frevert      11 Eastport/Sou                   18:32.49   5  62   
 63 #  592 Christian Keghlia  12 Sayville                       18:35.70  18  63   
 64 #  582 Matt Aliano        11 Sachem North                   18:37.26   5  64   
 65 #  497 Kyle Perez         11 Kings Park                     18:37.87   5  65   
 66 #  648 Connor Riley       12 Ward Melvill                   18:38.68   6  66   
 67 #  465 Emilo Espinosa     12 East Hampton                   18:39.21  18  67   
 68 #  492 Cooper Ball        11 Kings Park                     18:39.50   6  68   
 68 #  534 William Galler      9 North Babylo                   18:39.50   6  69   
 70 #  471 Nicholas Boncore   11 Eastport/Sou                   18:40.49   6  70   
 71 #  564 Grant Samara        9 Port Jeff                      18:41.00  23  71   
 72 #  633 Riley Corcoran     10 Stony Brook                    18:41.30  23  72   
 73 #  474 Anthony Fonseca    10 Eastport/Sou                   18:41.33   6  73   
 74 #  642 Raj Shah           11 Walt Whitman                   18:41.53   6  74   
 75 #  476 Joseph Pfeffer     12 Eastport/Sou                   18:43.24   6  75   
 76 #  544 Will Grillo        11 Northport                      18:45.74   6  76   
 77 #  414 Perry Balsamo      10 Bayshore                       18:46.49   6  77   
 78 #  581 Patrick Gibbs      12 Sachem East                    18:47.75   6  78   
 79 #  521 Timothy Hirdt      10 Miller Place                   18:48.19  18  79   
 80 #  662 Peter DeMicco      12 West Islip                     18:48.24   7  80   
 81 #  472 Kevin Carballo     10 Eastport/Sou                   18:49.48   7  81   
 82 #  467 Omar Leon          11 East Hampton                   18:49.63  18  82   
 83 #  670 Gavin Ehlers        8 Westhampton                    18:50.44  18  83   
 84 #  484 Luke Strand        11 Hauppauge                      18:50.91   7  84   
 85 #  436 Daniel Gross       12 Center Moric                   18:51.00  23  85   
 86 #  412 Joseph Salaway     12 Bayport/Blue                   18:51.65  18  86   
 87 #  491 James Taufman      11 Hills East                     18:52.50   7  87   
 88 #  468 Ethan McCormac     11 East Hampton                   18:52.67  18  88   
 89 #  645 Jack Wrobel        12 Walt Whitman                   18:53.55   7  89   
 90 #  529 Jack Pilon         12 Mount Sinai                    18:54.92  18  91   
 90 #  522 David Miekley      10 Miller Place                   18:54.92  18  90   
 92 #  479 Chris Kelly        11 Hauppauge                      18:55.50   7  92   
 93 #  665 Nicholas Monaco    11 West Islip                     18:56.41   7  93   
 94 #  426 Nick Scheiner       9 Bellport                       18:56.75   7 
 95 #  600 Jonas Kinsey       10 Shelter Island                 18:57.16  23  94   
 95 #  504 Brian Schaaf       12 Longwood                       18:57.16   7  95   
 97 #  435 Michael Donnegan   11 Center Moric                   18:57.98  23  96   
 98 #  658 Spencer Milito     12 West Babylon                   18:59.24   7  97   
 99 #  456 Ryan Brooks        11 Deer Park                      18:59.65   8  98   
100 #  595 Donald Schweikert  11 Sayville                       19:00.19  19  99   
101 #  415 Darin Cofield      10 Bayshore                       19:00.25   8 100   
102 #  594 Michael McKillop   11 Sayville                       19:00.64  19 101   
103 #  804 Blake Buscemi       9 Miller Place                   19:01.19  19 102   
104 #  530 Justin Wei         10 Mount Sinai                    19:02.76  19 103   
105 #  433 Steven Mendez      11 Brentwood                      19:04.57   8 104   
106 #  527 Christian Law      11 Mount Sinai                    19:04.76  19 105   
106 #  623 Zac Mobius          9 Southampton                    19:04.76  19 106   
108 #  565 Cooper Schoch       9 Port Jeff                      19:05.67  23 107   
109 #  429 Franklin Bauctist  12 Brentwood                      19:06.61   8 108   
110 #  563 Michael Ruggiero   12 Port Jeff                      19:06.69  24 109   
111 #  432 Tyrese Grandison   12 Brentwood                      19:07.00   8 110   
112 #  531 Ryan Wilson        11 Mount Sinai                    19:08.28  19 111   
113 #  525 Nick Bongiorno     12 Mount Sinai                    19:09.66  19 112   
114 #  603 Brandon Payano      9 Shelter Island                 19:10.58  23 113   
115 #  621 William Malone      8 Southampton                    19:11.70  19 114   
116 #  552 Alex Soltanpanah   11 Patchogue/Me                   19:12.75   8 115   
117 #  487 Ryan Keilitz       12 Hills East                     19:13.75   8 116   
118 #  620 Travon Jenkins     12 Southampton                    19:13.94  19 117   
119 #  604 Eric DiLisio       11 Shoreham Wad                   19:14.58  20 118   
120 #  470 Robert Weiss       12 East Hampton                   19:15.84  20 119   
121 #  430 Daouda Dansoko     11 Brentwood                      19:15.86   8 120   
122 #  663 Max Hujik          11 West Islip                     19:17.70   8 121   
123 #  506 christian demchak  11 Mattituck                      19:17.74  24 122   
124 #  639 Zach Lella         12 Walt Whitman                   19:17.82   8 123   
125 #  678 Zach Manns         11 William Floy                   19:18.50   9 124   
126 #  572 Ryan Keane         11 Riverhead                      19:18.57   9 125   
127 #  480 Kevin Murphy       10 Hauppauge                      19:18.93   9 126   
128 #  597 Domingo Gil         9 Shelter Island                 19:19.00  24 127   
129 #  455 Mike Shannon       10 Connetquot                     19:19.13   9 128   
130 #  566 Brian Veit          9 Port Jeff                      19:19.50  24 129   
131 #  640 Eyvin Moreira      12 Walt Whitman                   19:19.52   9 130   
132 #  469 Nicolas Villante   10 East Hampton                   19:19.69  20 131   
133 #  450 Matt Lopez         11 Connetquot                     19:20.36   9 132   
134 #  547 Lucien DeNeve      11 Patchogue/Me                   19:20.97   9 133   
135 #  444 Dean Gregory       11 Commack                        19:21.75   9 134   
136 #  440 James Mintell       8 Center Moric                   19:22.25  24 135   
137 #  517 Michael Senica     11 Mercy                          19:22.89  24 136   
138 #  445 Roshan Kalikasing  10 Commack                        19:25.00   9 137   
139 #  673 Kieran Ryan        10 Westhampton                    19:25.69  20 138   
140 #  587 Vinny Trippi       11 Sachem North                   19:27.87   9 139   
141 #  457 Matt Calogianes    12 Deer Park                      19:28.70  10 140   
142 #  664 Nicholas Mangiame  11 West Islip                     19:30.25  10 141   
143 #  494 Jonathan Engelhar   9 Kings Park                     19:30.26  10 142   
144 #  481 Jordan Neilsen     10 Hauppauge                      19:31.15  10 143   
145 #  660 Greg Bove          12 West Islip                     19:31.25  10 144   
146 #  661 James Cameron      10 West Islip                     19:31.35  10 145   
147 #  653 Alex Brodmerkel    11 West Babylon                   19:31.55  10 146   
148 #  599 Tyler Gulluscio     9 Shelter Island                 19:31.75  24 147   
149 #  568 Sean Allen         11 Riverhead                      19:33.50  10 148   
150 #  434 Franklin Velasque  10 Brentwood                      19:34.42  10 149   
151 #  655 Lucas Greengold    10 West Babylon                   19:35.75  10 150   
152 #  461 Tahir Tuzun        11 Deer Park                      19:38.49  11 151   
153 #  806 Luke Hauff          9 West Babylon                   19:38.71  11 152   
154 #  622 Luke Marro          9 Southampton                    19:39.44  20 153   
155 #  548 Stephen Galvin     11 Patchogue/Me                   19:40.50  11 154   
156 #  571 Cole Devereaux     12 Riverhead                      19:42.12  11 155   
157 #  803 Thomas Fasano      11 Eastport/Sou                   19:42.62  11 156   
158 #  580 Peter Argerakis    11 Sachem East                    19:43.44  11 157   
159 #  464 Frank Bellucci     10 East Hampton                   19:43.85  20 158   
160 #  409 Jeremy Muller      11 Bayport/Blue                   19:45.44  20 159   
161 #  657 Adam Lindner       10 West Babylon                   19:45.50  11 160   
162 #  562 Alex Rebic         12 Port Jeff                      19:45.73  25 161   
163 #  588 Pat Wisti          11 Sachem North                   19:46.31  11 162   
164 #  454 Jason Reynolds     12 Connetquot                     19:47.94  11 163   
165 #  489 Christian Sam      12 Hills East                     19:48.77  11 164   
166 #  528 Jackson Law        11 Mount Sinai                    19:49.95  20 165   
167 #  638 Louis Wang         12 Stony Brook                    19:50.43  24 166   
168 #  677 Greg Lobalsamo     10 William Floy                   19:50.99  12 167   
169 #  578 Andrew Campbell    12 Sachem East                    19:51.50  12 168   
170 #  459 Warren Millien     11 Deer Park                      19:52.19  12 169   
171 #  518 Andrew Bova         9 Miller Place                   19:53.26  20 170   
172 #  452 Sean McCORMICK     10 Connetquot                     19:53.41  12 172   
172 #  460 Tyler Neilson      11 Deer Park                      19:53.41  12 171   
174 #  627 Michael Daddona    11 Southold                       19:54.00  24 173   
175 #  601 Jack Lang          12 Shelter Island                 19:54.28  24 174   
176 #  462 Anthony Vassallo   10 Deer Park                      19:54.75  12 175   
177 #  589 Cory Cutrone       11 Sayville                       19:58.45  20 176   
178 #  401 Gregory DeLapi     12 Babylon                        19:58.74  25 177   
179 #  502 Edmundo Porras     10 Longwood                       19:59.25  12 178   
180 #  490 Josh Serure        11 Hills East                     20:00.14  12 179   
181 #  413 Connor Teague      11 Bayport/Blue                   20:01.79  21 180   
182 #  509 dennis orourke     12 Mattituck                      20:02.60  25 181   
183 #  559 Ben Mc Erlean       9 Pierson                        20:03.83  25 182   
184 #  608 Raymond LaPorte    12 Shoreham Wad                   20:05.56  21 183   
185 #  537 Patrick Quinn       9 North Babylo                   20:08.68  12 184   
186 #  593 Michael Lafaro     12 Sayville                       20:09.14  21 185   
187 #  674 Anthony Auciello   10 William Floy                   20:09.72  12 186   
188 #  679 James Markhorst    11 William Floy                   20:10.54  13 187   
189 #  511 connor smith       12 Mattituck                      20:10.99  25 188   
190 #  561 Owen Okst           9 Port Jeff                      20:12.50  25 189   
191 #  654 Edward Bruner      12 West Babylon                   20:12.51  13 190   
192 #  503 Justin Rajab       10 Longwood                       20:15.00  13 191   
193 #  495 Russell Gradel     10 Kings Park                     20:16.50  13 192   
194 #  424 Tim Montick        10 Bellport                       20:17.49  13 
195 #  590 James DeSabato     10 Sayville                       20:19.19  21 193   
196 #  680 Jesci Velasquez    10 William Floy                   20:20.93  13 194   
197 #  570 Michael Cunningha  11 Riverhead                      20:23.98  13 195   
198 #  533 Jonathan Figueroa  11 North Babylo                   20:25.00  13 196   
199 #  672 Jack Meigel        10 Westhampton                    20:27.51  21 197   
200 #  584 Matt Carr          11 Sachem North                   20:29.89  13 198   
201 #  524 Adam Tarsia        10 Miller Place                   20:31.71  21 199   
202 #  483 Derick Seneus      11 Hauppauge                      20:32.72  13 200   
203 #  532 Sean Carter        11 North Babylo                   20:33.50  14 201   
204 #  641 Michael Naughton   12 Walt Whitman                   20:33.74  14 202   
205 #  659 Calvin Rivera      11 West Babylon                   20:34.51  14 203   
206 #  438 Armand Lannard     12 Center Moric                   20:36.13  26 204   
207 #  668 Tyler Chieffo      12 Westhampton                    20:38.20  21 205   
208 #  427 Asher Waller        9 Bellport                       20:42.36  14 
209 #  557 Hunter Hansen      11 Pierson                        20:42.97  25 206   
210 #  637 Josh Lin           11 Stony Brook                    20:44.39  25 207   
211 #  550 Alex Hamarich      11 Patchogue/Me                   20:44.61  14 208   
212 #  485 Duardo Akerele     12 Hills East                     20:46.50  14 209   
213 #  556 Keegan Guyer        8 Pierson                        20:47.22  25 210   
214 #  500 Brendan Castellan  10 Longwood                       20:52.38  14 211   
215 #  632 Emmanuel Ajewole   10 Stony Brook                    20:54.14  25 212   
216 #  607 Patrick Lane       12 Shoreham Wad                   20:54.62  21 213   
217 #  505 Adam Sharhan       10 Longwood                       20:55.26  14 214   
218 #  636 Clement Leung       8 Stony Brook                    20:58.87  26 215   
219 #  453 Tyler Nolan        11 Connetquot                     20:59.75  14 216   
220 #  539 Joseph Shepherd    11 North Babylo                   21:00.39  14 217   
221 #  675 Tom Brazzel        11 William Floy                   21:01.62  15 218   
222 #  482 Scott Petersen     10 Hauppauge                      21:03.45  15 219   
223 #  514 John Anthony Mill  10 Mercy                          21:05.17  26 220   
224 #  629 James Hoyt         10 Southold                       21:05.77  26 221   
225 #  512 luke woods          8 Mattituck                      21:06.98  26 222   
226 #  669 Bryan Cruz-Sanche  10 Westhampton                    21:11.95  21 223   
227 #  635 Aidan Harrigan      8 Stony Brook                    21:14.50  26 224   
228 #  574 Chris Schmidt      10 Riverhead                      21:14.75  15 225   
229 #  431 Brian Gosine       10 Brentwood                      21:16.69  15 226   
230 #  507 chris dinizeo      10 Mattituck                      21:16.71  26 227   
231 #  618 Michael Arkinson   12 Southampton                    21:25.35  21 228   
232 #  439 Joseph Luongo      10 Center Moric                   21:26.68  26 229   
233 #  501 Rich Engesser      10 Longwood                       21:29.25  15 230   
234 #  441 William Pettit     11 Center Moric                   21:29.73  27 231   
235 #  499 Brennan Burkhardt  10 Longwood                       21:34.25  15 232   
236 #  554 Julien Cheng       10 Pierson                        21:40.00  26 233   
237 #  560 Peter Schaefer     10 Pierson                        21:41.95  26 234   
238 #  591 Brett Doxsee        9 Sayville                       21:46.20  22 235   
239 #  422 David Carlson       9 Bellport                       21:54.92  15 
240 #  411 Ben Papa           12 Bayport/Blue                   21:57.45  22 236   
241 #  510 eric palencia      10 Mattituck                      22:02.79  27 237   
242 #  676 Pedro hernandez    11 William Floy                   22:07.50  15 238   
243 #  405 Matthew Wanderman  12 Babylon                        22:16.62  27 239   
244 #  407 Brian Cestaro      10 Bayport/Blue                   22:18.36  22 240   
245 #  428 Jose Amaya         11 Brentwood                      22:19.13  15 241   
246 #  437 Michael Koscinski  10 Center Moric                   22:22.32  27 242   
247 #  628 Nicholas Diaz       9 Southold                       22:24.59  27 243   
248 #  400 Aidan Brown        10 Babylon                        22:33.51  27 244   
249 #  558 Mitchell Marellia  10 Pierson                        22:39.50  27 245   
250 #  634 Joseph Georgiou    12 Stony Brook                    22:45.51  27 246   
251 #  513 Robert Dewitt      10 Mercy                          22:46.41  28 247   
252 #  516 Anthony Senica      9 Mercy                          22:47.10  28 248   
253 #  523 Ryan Salvia        11 Miller Place                   22:52.45  22 249   
254 #  555 Christian Daly     10 Pierson                        23:03.50  27 250   
255 #  463 Ben Wilkonski      11 Deer Park                      23:06.44  15 251   
256 #  630 Jackson Volosik     9 Southold                       23:10.00  27 252   
257 #  626 Andrew Clausen      9 Southold                       23:14.26  28 253   
258 #  406 Raymond Whittaker  12 Babylon                        23:21.20  28 254   
259 #  478 Danny Claps        12 Hauppauge                      23:21.83  16 255   
259 #  536 Jayden Ortiz       10 North Babylo                   23:21.83  16 256   
261 #  403 Jeffrey Kaji       12 Babylon                        23:23.23  28 257   
262 #  402 Owen Gaskill        9 Babylon                        23:23.77  28 258   
263 #  404 Kyle Tracy         11 Babylon                        23:46.51  28 259   
264 #  609 Brendan Madden     12 Shoreham Wad                   24:28.00  22 260   
265 #  515 Robert Penn        11 Mercy                          33:33.87  28 261   



Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Smithtown 34 2 3 6 9 14 21 23 2 3
Total Time: 1:24:41.43
Average: 16:56.29
2 Northport 52 1 5 11 15 20 61 76 1 5
Total Time: 1:25:24.04
Average: 17:04.81
3 Ward Melville 126 8 12 26 31 49 66 8 12 26
Total Time: 1:28:13.55
Average: 17:38.71
4 Commack 190 17 38 42 46 47 134 137 17 38
Total Time: 1:30:09.47
Average: 18:01.90
5 Sachem East 211 16 33 41 43 78 157 168 16 33
Total Time: 1:30:29.61
Average: 18:05.93
6 Bayshore 255 32 40 52 54 77 100 32 40 52
Total Time: 1:31:39.79
Average: 18:19.96
7 Eastport/SouthMano 307 27 62 70 73 75 81 156 27 62
Total Time: 1:32:27.84
Average: 18:29.57
8 Sachem North 337 34 45 55 64 139 162 198 34 45
Total Time: 1:32:43.99
Average: 18:32.80
9 Patchogue/Medford 367 4 56 59 115 133 154 208 4 56
Total Time: 1:32:21.67
Average: 18:28.34
10 Shelter Island 379 10 35 94 113 127 147 174 10 35
Total Time: 1:32:35.13
Average: 18:31.03
11 East Hampton 384 28 67 82 88 119 131 158 28 67
Total Time: 1:33:33.29
Average: 18:42.66
12 Southampton 408 18 53 106 114 117 153 228 18 53
Total Time: 1:33:20.44
Average: 18:40.09
13 Walt Whitman 423 7 74 89 123 130 202 7 74 89
Total Time: 1:33:12.82
Average: 18:38.57
14 Port Jefferson 441 25 71 107 109 129 161 189 25 71
Total Time: 1:34:01.03
Average: 18:48.21

15 Hhh East 443 19 57 87 116 164 179 209 19 57
Total Time: 1:33:49.76
Average: 18:45.96
16 Miller Place 454 13 79 90 102 170 199 249 13 79
Total Time: 1:33:50.22
Average: 18:46.05
17 West Islip 464 29 80 93 121 141 144 145 29 80
Total Time: 1:34:29.34
Average: 18:53.87
18 Mount Sinai 468 58 91 103 105 111 112 165 58 91
Total Time: 1:34:37.29
Average: 18:55.46
19 Connetquot 493 22 48 128 132 163 172 216 22 48
Total Time: 1:34:27.08
Average: 18:53.42
20 Kings Park 506 39 65 68 142 192 39 65 68 142
Total Time: 1:35:11.34
Average: 19:02.27
21 Westhampton Beach 506 37 51 83 138 197 205 223 37 51
Total Time: 1:35:09.70
Average: 19:01.94
22 Bayport/Bluepoint 519 44 50 86 159 180 236 240 44 50
Total Time: 1:35:10.92
Average: 19:02.19
23 Riverhead 524 36 60 125 148 155 195 225 36 60
Total Time: 1:35:08.07
Average: 19:01.62
24 Shoreham Wading River 568 24 30 118 183 213 260 24 30 118
Total Time: 1:35:57.84
Average: 19:11.57
25 Brentwood 591 104 108 110 120 149 226 241 104 108
Total Time: 1:36:08.46
Average: 19:13.70
26 Sayville 624 63 99 101 176 185 193 235 63 99
Total Time: 1:36:44.12
Average: 19:20.83
27 Hauppauge 645 84 92 126 143 200 219 255 84 92
Total Time: 1:37:09.21
Average: 19:25.85
28 West Babylon 705 97 146 150 152 160 190 203 97 146
Total Time: 1:37:30.75
Average: 19:30.15
29 Deer Park 729 98 140 151 169 171 175 251 98 140
Total Time: 1:37:52.44
Average: 19:34.49
30 Center Moriches 749 85 96 135 204 229 231 242 85 96
Total Time: 1:39:14.04
Average: 19:50.81
31 William Floyd 858 124 167 186 187 194 218 238 124 167
Total Time: 1:39:50.68
Average: 19:58.14
32 North Babylon 867 69 184 196 201 217 256 69 184 196
Total Time: 1:40:47.07
Average: 20:09.42

33 Stony Brook 872 72 166 207 212 215 224 246 72 166
Total Time: 1:41:09.13
Average: 20:13.83
34 Longwood 889 95 178 191 211 214 230 232 95 178
Total Time: 1:40:59.05
Average: 20:11.81
35 Mattituck 940 122 181 188 222 227 237 122 181 188
Total Time: 1:41:55.02
Average: 20:23.01
36 Pierson 1065 182 206 210 233 234 245 250 182 206
Total Time: 1:44:55.97
Average: 20:59.20
37 Mercy 1112 136 220 247 248 261 136 220 247 248
Total Time: 1:59:35.44
Average: 23:55.09
38 Southold 1142 173 221 243 252 253 173 221 243 252
Total Time: 1:49:48.62
Average: 21:57.73
39 Babylon 1171 177 239 244 254 257 258 259 177 239
Total Time: 1:51:33.30
Average: 22:18.66