Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Section VIII State Qualifier Championships - 11/4/2017              
                                Bethpage Sate Park                                
                                                              
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Class  A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Class  A Results 5000 Run                                                         
  1 Reilly Siebert            12 Syosset                 5:55.9   18:25.55    1   
  2 Andria Scaglione          11 Oceanside               6:09.6   19:08.21    2   
  3 Lucy Hurt                 12 Port Washington         6:09.7   19:08.59    3   
  4 Katherine Marsh           11 East Meadow             6:15.2   19:25.42    4   
  5 Angeline Caamano           9 Manhasset               6:17.3   19:32.20    5   
  6 Mayu Iio                  11 Syosset                 6:20.6   19:42.37    6   
  7 Nicola Scaglione          11 Oceanside               6:22.0   19:46.57    7   
  8 Tiffany-Ann Matturro      11 Massapequa              6:23.5   19:51.43    8   
  9 Samantha DeStefani        12 Syosset                 6:24.3   19:53.71    9   
 10 Angela Tsoumpas           12 Manhasset               6:25.6   19:57.88   10   
 11 Rhea Rasquinha             9 Herricks                6:26.3   20:00.14        
 12 Carolyn Stoller           10 Port Washington         6:29.7   20:10.74   11   
 13 Emily Tsoumpas            12 Manhasset               6:30.4   20:12.68   12   
 14 Kayta Thomas              10 VS Central              6:34.2   20:24.74        
 15 Ryann Kenny               10 Manhasset               6:34.8   20:26.55   13   
 16 Rachel Tucci              11 Mepham                  6:37.4   20:34.61   14   
 17 Emily Berg                 8 Syosset                 6:37.8   20:35.84   15   
 18 Caitlin McCann            11 Syosset                 6:38.3   20:37.37   16   
 19 Christina Moran           12 Oceanside               6:40.0   20:42.56   17   
 20 Sera King                 11 Oceanside               6:40.1   20:43.01   18   
 21 Megan Bazzini             12 Port Washington         6:40.5   20:44.23   19   
 22 Samantha Kinloch           9 Manhasset               6:42.0   20:48.80   20   
 23 Erin Brown                10 Long Beach              6:43.2   20:52.42   21   
 24 Megan Kitagawa             8 Syosset                 6:43.7   20:54.06   22   
 25 Alexia Moustakas          12 East Meadow             6:45.7   21:00.47   23   
 26 Olivia Plansker           12 Manhasset               6:46.6   21:03.16   24   
 27 Emily Cavallaro           12 Port Washington         6:46.7   21:03.57   25   
 28 Caroline Pangbourne       10 Port Washington         6:46.9   21:04.14   26   
 29 Maureen O''Callaghan      11 Massapequa              6:49.2   21:11.23   27   
 30 Leann Nicholas             9 Farmingdale             6:49.5   21:12.17   28   
 31 Josena Joseph             12 Oceanside               6:51.5   21:18.42   29   
 32 Jenn Gattus               11 MacArthur               6:53.0   21:22.87   30   
 33 Danielle Keane            11 Massapequa              6:54.5   21:27.59   31   
 34 Erin Fader                12 Massapequa              6:54.6   21:28.04   32   
 35 Kristen LaBianca          12 Syosset                 6:55.1   21:29.64   33   
 36 Brittney Smith            12 Massapequa              6:55.3   21:30.10   34   
 37 Sinead Heaney             11 Plainview               6:58.3   21:39.50   35   
 38 Sarah Cavallaro           12 Port Washington         7:03.1   21:54.25   36   
 39 Samantha Derasse          11 Manhasset               7:03.3   21:55.08   37   
 40 Jane Wernow               11 Plainview               7:04.0   21:57.33   38   
 41 Isabel Marsh              11 East Meadow             7:05.1   22:00.45   39   
 42 Jamie Littman             12 Port Washington         7:05.4   22:01.60   40   
 43 Taylor Decina              9 Mepham                  7:07.8   22:09.03   41   
 44 Katherine Lopez           12 East Meadow             7:08.2   22:10.24   42   
 45 Kayla Anderson            10 Massapequa              7:09.2   22:13.34   43   
 46 Nyree Buccheus             8 Great Neck South        7:09.9   22:15.65   44   
 47 Katherine Procacci        11 New Hyde Park           7:10.8   22:18.28   45   
 48 Leah Chavez               12 Plainview               7:11.0   22:19.07   46   
 49 Kamryn O''Hara            12 MacArthur               7:13.2   22:25.90   47   
 50 Isabel O''Neill           12 Massapequa              7:14.0   22:28.22   48   
 51 Rena Michaels             12 Farmingdale             7:14.5   22:29.70   49   
 52 Miranda Price              9 Mepham                  7:14.6   22:30.03   50   
 53 Ana Isabel Lebron         10 VS Central              7:14.7   22:30.42        
 54 ToniAnn Penna             10 Farmingdale             7:15.4   22:32.62   51   
 55 Amanda Sohl               11 East Meadow             7:17.8   22:40.00   52   
 56 Jamie Race                10 MacArthur               7:18.6   22:42.52   53   
 57 Meilin Garfinkel          10 Long Beach              7:18.7   22:42.84   54   
 58 Christine Gilleran        11 Farmingdale             7:19.9   22:46.70   55   
 59 Natalie Pekoff            12 Mepham                  7:21.5   22:51.43   56   
 60 Madison Sohl              11 East Meadow             7:21.6   22:51.86   57   
 61 Katherine Hui             11 Great Neck South        7:21.7   22:52.17   58   
 62 Carly Boccone             12 Mepham                  7:24.0   22:59.27   59   
 63 Emma Bhansingh             9 Calhoun                 7:25.7   23:04.62        
 64 Alexis Vitti              11 Plainview               7:27.5   23:10.30   60   
 65 Kyra Au                    9 Great Neck South        7:27.7   23:10.75   61   
 66 Joelle Siong Sin          10 Great Neck South        7:28.6   23:13.65   62   
 67 Kyra Akley                11 Farmingdale             7:29.3   23:15.84   63   
 68 Mckayla Estevez           12 Oceanside               7:30.5   23:19.57   64   
 69 Mehak Verma               12 Hicksville              7:34.5   23:31.92   65   
 70 Deanna Atako              10 Baldwin                 7:34.9   23:33.27        
 71 Kerrin Heuser             11 Hicksville              7:35.4   23:34.69   66   
 72 Hina Iftkhar              11 Hicksville              7:35.5   23:35.07   67   
 73 Mariead Gillespie         10 MacArthur               7:35.7   23:35.72   68   
 74 Reese Brusini             11 Hicksville              7:36.5   23:38.26   69   
 75 Kelly Roethel             11 Long Beach              7:37.5   23:41.11   70   
 76 Jesse Natarajan            9 Hicksville              7:37.8   23:42.24   71   
 77 Rebecca Sirof              9 Calhoun                 7:39.7   23:48.20        
 78 Caitlin Gilroy            12 Mepham                  7:40.7   23:51.34   72   
 79 Kelis White               10 Baldwin                 7:41.0   23:52.15        
 80 Emily Boccone              9 Mepham                  7:42.2   23:55.90   73   
 81 Lydia Sandoval            11 Baldwin                 7:42.3   23:56.28        
 82 Jenny Purirojejananon     10 MacArthur               7:42.5   23:56.90   74   
 83 Emily Lennon              12 Baldwin                 7:43.2   23:59.01        
 84 Audrey Cozine             10 Long Beach              7:43.9   24:01.04   75   
 85 Ashley Segarra            11 Oceanside               7:46.1   24:08.10   76   
 86 Gissell Duran             10 VS Central              7:47.8   24:13.31        
 87 Rachel Baer               12 Plainview               7:48.2   24:14.57   77   
 88 Eden Greenberg            11 Plainview               7:48.9   24:16.82   78   
 89 Emily Lee                 11 Great Neck South        7:50.3   24:21.13   79   
 90 Leslie Amador              9 Hicksville              7:54.8   24:34.86   80   
 91 Lindsey Del Rio           10 Long Beach              7:57.3   24:42.80   81   
 92 Hanna Yen                 11 Herricks                7:57.5   24:43.51        
 93 Marleen Caban             12 Hicksville              8:02.0   24:57.29   82   
 94 Alexandra Unz              9 Calhoun                 8:03.3   25:01.55        
 95 Elizabeth Kelly           10 Long Beach              8:06.7   25:12.09   83   
 96 Lisa Lo                   12 New Hyde Park           8:09.8   25:21.56   84   
 97 Karina Ng                 10 Herricks                8:13.0   25:31.68        
 98 Sabrina Kachianos         12 Plainview               8:14.1   25:35.07   85   
 99 Brenna Regan              10 Long Beach              8:17.3   25:44.98   86   
100 Nicole Joseph             11 New Hyde Park           8:21.3   25:57.41   87   
101 Marissa Mendez             9 New Hyde Park           8:23.9   26:05.33   88   
102 Krystal Aquinaga          10 MacArthur               8:30.3   26:25.31   89   
103 Amelia Silberger          10 MacArthur               8:30.4   26:25.73   90   
104 Isabelle Lopez            11 New Hyde Park           8:41.0   26:58.57   91   
105 Sabrina Ng                12 Great Neck South        8:41.1   26:58.95   92   
106 Daniela O'Modie           12 Herricks                8:45.9   27:13.84        
107 Kelly Bergersen           10 Farmingdale             9:06.3   28:17.06   93   
108 Savanna Spadalik          10 Farmingdale             9:06.6   28:18.01   94   
109 Katelyn Lee               11 Great Neck South        9:24.3   29:13.07   95   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Class  A Results 5000 Run                                                         
   1 Syosset                      47    1    6    9   15   16   22   33           
      Total Time:  1:39:14.84                                                     
         Average:    19:50.97                                                     
   2 Manhasset                    60    5   10   12   13   20   24   37           
      Total Time:  1:40:58.11                                                     
         Average:    20:11.63                                                     
   3 Oceanside                    73    2    7   17   18   29   64   76           
      Total Time:  1:41:38.77                                                     
         Average:    20:19.76                                                     
   4 Port Washington              84    3   11   19   25   26   36   40           
      Total Time:  1:42:11.27                                                     
         Average:    20:26.26                                                     
   5 Massapequa                  132    8   27   31   32   34   43   48           
      Total Time:  1:45:28.39                                                     
         Average:    21:05.68                                                     
   6 East Meadow                 160    4   23   39   42   52   57                
      Total Time:  1:47:16.58                                                     
         Average:    21:27.32                                                     
   7 Mepham                      220   14   41   50   56   59   72   73           
      Total Time:  1:51:04.37                                                     
         Average:    22:12.88                                                     
   8 Farmingdale                 246   28   49   51   55   63   93   94           
      Total Time:  1:52:17.03                                                     
         Average:    22:27.41                                                     
   9 Plainview                   256   35   38   46   60   77   78   85           
      Total Time:  1:53:20.77                                                     
         Average:    22:40.16                                                     
  10 MacArthur                   272   30   47   53   68   74   89   90           
      Total Time:  1:54:03.91                                                     
         Average:    22:48.79                                                     
  11 Long Beach                  301   21   54   70   75   81   83   86           
      Total Time:  1:56:00.21                                                     
         Average:    23:12.05                                                     
  12 Great Neck South            304   44   58   61   62   79   92   95           
      Total Time:  1:55:53.35                                                     
         Average:    23:10.67                                                     
  13 Hicksville                  338   65   66   67   69   71   80   82           
      Total Time:  1:58:02.18                                                     
         Average:    23:36.44                                                     
  14 New Hyde Park               395   45   84   87   88   91                     
      Total Time:  2:06:41.15                                                     
         Average:    25:20.23   





Girls 5k Run CC Class  B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Class  B Results 5000 Run                                                         
  1 Carly Woelfel             10 South Side              6:04.6   18:52.55    1   
  2 Samantha Law              12 Great Neck North        6:12.1   19:15.79    2   
  3 Sophie Rosencrans          9 North Shore             6:13.6   19:20.58    3   
  4 DeAnna Martin             11 VS South                6:16.4   19:29.44        
  5 Nicole Schneider          10 North Shore             6:18.9   19:37.12    4   
  6 Kaitlyn Mohr              10 South Side              6:19.5   19:39.00    5   
  7 Kaylyn Forbes             11 Hewlett                 6:20.3   19:41.47    6   
  8 Gabrielle Breviario       11 Clarke                  6:24.0   19:52.94    7   
  9 Olivia Duca                9 South Side              6:25.1   19:56.45    8   
 10 Caitlin Buchala           10 Lynbrook                6:25.5   19:57.53        
 11 Cara Duffy                10 Island Trees            6:28.0   20:05.33    9   
 12 Sarah Keane                9 Seaford                 6:30.1   20:11.75        
 13 Tess Duignan              12 Wantagh                 6:32.4   20:19.15   10   
 14 Fiona Haegeland           10 Cold Spring Harbor      6:33.2   20:21.53   11   
 15 Marissa Spottiswood        8 Jfk Bellmore            6:34.9   20:26.69        
 16 Annalise Giuffrida        11 Cold Spring Harbor      6:35.2   20:27.71   12   
 17 Laura Greene              12 Friends Academy         6:35.3   20:27.97   13   
 18 Caroline Green             9 Friends Academy         6:36.2   20:30.95   14   
 19 Isabella Strajanekova     11 North Shore             6:43.1   20:52.11   15   
 20 Amanda Maughan            12 South Side              6:46.3   21:02.32   16   
 21 Dana Dipaoli              12 VS North                6:48.0   21:07.44        
 22 Avery Brull                9 South Side              6:49.9   21:13.44   17   
 23 Marissa Murphy            12 Island Trees            6:50.8   21:16.23   18   
 24 Emilee Becker             10 Floral Park             6:51.4   21:17.96   19   
 25 Kimberly Villoni           8 Garden City             6:52.9   21:22.62   20   
 26 Leah Loetman              10 Friends Academy         6:54.7   21:28.36   21   
 27 Marguerite Wong           12 Jericho                 6:56.0   21:32.44        
 28 Emily Pogozelski           8 Garden City             6:57.0   21:35.31   22   
 29 Kellie Courtney           12 Floral Park             6:58.2   21:39.22   23   
 30 Gabby Vogt                12 Lynbrook                6:59.4   21:43.04        
 31 Fiona Reagan               8 North Shore             7:00.3   21:45.64   24   
 32 Annaliese Nardi           11 Floral Park             7:00.9   21:47.70   25   
 33 Michelle Ashbahian         9 Floral Park             7:03.4   21:55.23   26   
 34 Jenna Zilberzweig         10 Jfk Bellmore            7:03.6   21:55.83        
 35 Sarah Hoell                8 North Shore             7:04.2   21:57.83   27   
 36 Shirley Leshem            11 Hewlett                 7:04.3   21:58.14   28   
 37 Isabella Deleon           10 Clarke                  7:05.1   22:00.48   29   
 38 Julia Mills               10 Floral Park             7:05.7   22:02.35   30   
 39 Anna Pappas               12 Friends Academy         7:06.0   22:03.25   31   
 40 Karly Eberly              11 Friends Academy         7:06.6   22:05.15   32   
 41 Caroline Reiner           11 North Shore             7:06.8   22:05.75   33   
 42 Kaitlyn Taggart            9 Wantagh                 7:07.2   22:07.23   34   
 43 Netta Mualem              10 Great Neck North        7:09.0   22:12.58   35   
 44 Alexandra Heber           11 Garden City             7:10.5   22:17.52   36   
 45 Hannah Bradford           10 North Shore             7:11.6   22:20.92   37   
 46 Danielle Vargas            9 Division Avenue         7:15.4   22:32.63        
 47 Samantha Reim             11 Cold Spring Harbor      7:16.2   22:35.07   38   
 48 Lauren Mistretta          10 Garden City             7:17.0   22:37.60   39   
 49 Shannon MacArthur          9 Locust Valley           7:17.8   22:40.04   40   
 50 Sydney Votruba            12 Garden City             7:18.8   22:43.23   41   
 51 Paige Going                9 Garden City             7:19.1   22:44.11   42   
 52 Alicia Hsu                 9 Hewlett                 7:21.5   22:51.68   43   
 53 Alexandra Emanuel         10 Cold Spring Harbor      7:23.1   22:56.56   44   
 54 Kira Grossman              9 Hewlett                 7:23.4   22:57.32   45   
 55 Julia Bradley             12 Bethpage                7:24.5   23:00.95   46   
 56 Kelly Koo                 11 Mineola                 7:24.9   23:02.09   47   
 57 Juliana Vanegas           11 Clarke                  7:25.1   23:02.69   48   
 58 Caroline Cote             10 Garden City             7:25.6   23:04.41   49   
 59 Athena Yao                10 Wantagh                 7:26.3   23:06.43   50   
 60 Annalee Molloy            11 Frank Carey             7:27.9   23:11.38        
 61 Hannah Kolsch             11 Mineola                 7:28.1   23:12.20   51   
 62 Erin Connelly             12 Clarke                  7:29.5   23:16.31   52   
 63 Emily O'Connell           12 Mineola                 7:30.3   23:18.94   53   
 64 Alexandra Ahdoot           9 Great Neck North        7:31.6   23:22.93   54   
 65 Tara Donahue              12 Island Trees            7:35.9   23:36.30   55   
 66 Karina Romero             11 Clarke                  7:36.7   23:38.63   56   
 67 Emuna Rouhani              9 Great Neck North        7:37.5   23:41.41   57   
 68 Grace Yeostros            12 Floral Park             7:40.5   23:50.44   58   
 69 Abby Pineda               12 Clarke                  7:40.8   23:51.51   59   
 70 Maggie Reich              12 South Side              7:42.1   23:55.58   60   
 71 Katherine Simon           10 Locust Valley           7:43.0   23:58.48   61   
 72 Daniela Andrade            9 Lawrence                7:44.9   24:04.17        
 73 Doreen Dong               10 Bethpage                7:45.7   24:06.81   62   
 74 Annie Browne              12 Wantagh                 7:47.2   24:11.37   63   
 75 Dana Wagner               12 Roslyn                  7:51.1   24:23.62   64   
 76 Paulina Tanousis           9 Roslyn                  7:53.2   24:30.12   65   
 77 Jennifer Broncato         12 Roslyn                  7:53.3   24:30.42   66   
 78 Gabrielle Cardillo        11 Island Trees            7:54.3   24:33.52   67   
 79 Natlalie MacArthur         9 Locust Valley           7:57.0   24:41.70   68   
 80 Balwinder Khur            11 Hewlett                 7:57.1   24:42.26   69   
 81 Sophie Riegel             11 Hewlett                 7:59.8   24:50.41   70   
 82 Ziya Patel                11 Mineola                 8:01.2   24:54.79   71   
 83 Taylor Cunha              11 Mineola                 8:01.4   24:55.51   72   
 84 Joanna Yu                 11 Locust Valley           8:02.1   24:57.54   73   
 85 Amanda Ciaramella          9 Wantagh                 8:03.2   25:01.18   74   
 86 Brynn Goodstadt           10 Roslyn                  8:03.6   25:02.24   75   
 87 Esther Wang               11 Roslyn                  8:03.9   25:03.24   76   
 88 Claudia Rodriquez          9 Island Trees            8:05.6   25:08.51   77   
 89 Joanne Kubat              12 Mineola                 8:07.8   25:15.29   78   
 90 Dayna Emanuel             10 Cold Spring Harbor      8:09.6   25:20.99   79   
 91 Heather Nunez             10 Bethpage                8:09.7   25:21.41   80   
 92 Cielo Jimenez             11 Division Avenue         8:10.8   25:24.67        
 93 Kristina Marino           11 Cold Spring Harbor      8:11.0   25:25.28   81   
 94 Annabella Szczerbiak       9 Cold Spring Harbor      8:11.1   25:25.67   82   
 95 Kaylei FanFan             10 Clarke                  8:12.1   25:28.81   83   
 96 Alison Mosher             10 Friends Academy         8:13.4   25:32.71   84   
 97 Candace Haney             12 Bethpage                8:13.7   25:33.88   85   
 98 Olivia Kruel               9 Island Trees            8:17.8   25:46.57   86   
 99 Maya Narvekar             12 Mineola                 8:18.3   25:47.96   87   
100 Sharlene Deng             11 Roslyn                  8:19.5   25:51.64   88   
101 Lauren Broncato           12 Roslyn                  8:23.4   26:03.77   89   
102 Tina Huang                 9 Friends Academy         8:25.1   26:09.02   90   
103 Sera Allen                11 South Side              8:27.3   26:15.85   91   
104 Marlene Goldstein         11 Locust Valley           8:33.2   26:34.22   92   
105 Valentina Grgin            9 Bethpage                8:34.7   26:38.96   93   
106 Corinne haney              9 Bethpage                8:38.1   26:49.50   94   
107 Maria Caliendo            11 Plainedge               8:49.4   27:24.68   95   
108 Julia Rossini              9 Bethpage                8:50.5   27:28.01   96   
109 Daniella Cottone          10 Plainedge               9:14.6   28:42.98   97   
110 Lauren Murphy              9 Great Neck North        9:16.4   28:48.44   98   
111 Taylor Cooper             11 Division Avenue         9:21.7   29:05.02        
112 Olivia Kropf              11 Plainedge               9:55.4   30:49.66   99   
113 Alisha Sharma             12 Division Avenue         9:58.2   30:58.36        
114 Breanna Rivera            10 Plainedge              10:51.5   33:44.07  100   
115 Shannon Dooley             9 Plainedge              10:51.9   33:45.31  101   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Class  B Results 5000 Run                                                         
   1 South Side                   47    1    5    8   16   17   60   91           
      Total Time:  1:40:43.76                                                     
         Average:    20:08.76                                                     
   2 North Shore                  73    3    4   15   24   27   33   37           
      Total Time:  1:43:33.28                                                     
         Average:    20:42.66                                                     
   3 Friends Academy             111   13   14   21   31   32   84   90           
      Total Time:  1:46:35.68                                                     
         Average:    21:19.14                                                     
   4 Floral Park                 123   19   23   25   26   30   58                
      Total Time:  1:48:42.46                                                     
         Average:    21:44.50                                                     
   5 Garden City                 158   20   22   36   39   41   42   49           
      Total Time:  1:50:36.28                                                     
         Average:    22:07.26                                                     
   6 Cold Spring Harbor          184   11   12   38   44   79   81   82           
      Total Time:  1:51:41.86                                                     
         Average:    22:20.38                                                     
   7 Hewlett                     191    6   28   43   45   69   70                
      Total Time:  1:52:10.87                                                     
         Average:    22:26.18                                                     
   8 Clarke                      192    7   29   48   52   56   59   83           
      Total Time:  1:51:51.05                                                     
         Average:    22:22.21                                                     
   9 Island Trees                226    9   18   55   67   77   86                
      Total Time:  1:54:39.89                                                     
         Average:    22:55.98                                                     
  10 Wantagh                     231   10   34   50   63   74                     
      Total Time:  1:54:45.36                                                     
         Average:    22:57.08                                                     
  11 Great Neck North            246    2   35   54   57   98                     
      Total Time:  1:57:21.15                                                     
         Average:    23:28.23                                                     
  12 Mineola                     294   47   51   53   71   72   78   87           
      Total Time:  1:59:23.53                                                     
         Average:    23:52.71                                                     
  13 Locust Valley               334   40   61   68   73   92                     
      Total Time:  2:02:51.98                                                     
         Average:    24:34.40                                                     
  14 Roslyn                      346   64   65   66   75   76   88   89           
      Total Time:  2:03:29.65                                                     
         Average:    24:41.93                                                     
  15 Bethpage                    366   46   62   80   85   93   94   96           
      Total Time:  2:04:42.01                                                     
         Average:    24:56.41                                                     
  16 Plainedge                   492   95   97   99  100  101                     
      Total Time:  2:34:26.70                                                     
         Average:    30:53.34




Girls 5k Run CC Class  C
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Class  C Results 5000 Run                                                         
  1 Greta Flanagan             9 Oyster Bay              6:49.0   21:10.63    1   
  2 Maggie Mcnamara           11 Oyster Bay              7:06.8   22:05.90    2   
  3 Kristi Ackerina           12 East Rockaway           7:16.4   22:35.73    3   
  4 Gisele Lachman            10 Oyster Bay              7:20.1   22:47.07    4   
  5 Michela Rutigliano        10 Oyster Bay              7:31.2   23:21.67    5   
  6 Hannah Lopes              11 Oyster Bay              7:31.9   23:23.99    6   
  7 Eve Pace                  10 Oyster Bay              7:36.8   23:38.94    7   
  8 Mikah Covelli             12 Oyster Bay              7:42.6   23:57.25    8   
  9 Mairead Connor            10 East Rockaway           7:59.4   24:49.41    9   
 10 Valencia Poorajah         12 East Rockaway           8:15.8   25:40.27   10   
 11 Emma Neary                11 East Rockaway           8:15.9   25:40.43   11   
 12 Elissa Velasquez           9 East Rockaway           8:18.6   25:48.96   12   
 13 Meghan Connor             11 East Rockaway           8:36.1   26:43.47   13   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Class  C Results 5000 Run                                                         
   1 Oyster Bay                   18    1    2    4    5    6    7    8           
      Total Time:  1:52:49.26                                                     
         Average:    22:33.86                                                     
   2 East Rockaway                45    3    9   10   11   12   13                
      Total Time:  2:04:34.80                                                     
         Average:    24:54.96 



                 GIRLS MERGE
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 #  902 Reilly Siebert     12 Syosset                        18:25.55   1   1   
  2 #  868 Carly Woelfel      10 South Side                     18:52.55  12   2   
  3 #  735 Andria Scaglione   11 Oceanside                      19:08.21   1   3   
  4 #  793 Lucy Hurt          12 Port Washing                   19:08.59   1   4   
  5 #  329 Samantha Law       12 Great Neck N                   19:15.79  12   5   
  6 #  708 Sophie Rosencrans   9 North Shore                    19:20.58  12   6   
  7 #  194 Katherine Marsh    11 East Meadow                    19:25.42   1   7   
  8 #  964 DeAnna Martin      11 VS South                       19:29.44  12 
  9 #  587 Angeline Caamano    9 Manhasset                      19:32.20   1   8   
 10 #  710 Nicole Schneider   10 North Shore                    19:37.12  12   9   
 11 #  856 Kaitlyn Mohr       10 South Side                     19:39.00  12  10   
 12 #  391 Kaylyn Forbes      11 Hewlett                        19:41.47  12  11   
 13 #  883 Mayu Iio           11 Syosset                        19:42.37   1  12   
 14 #  736 Nicola Scaglione   11 Oceanside                      19:46.57   1  13   
 15 #  628 Tiffany-Ann Mattu  11 Massapequa                     19:51.43   1  14   
 16 #  148 Gabrielle Breviar  11 Clarke                         19:52.94  12  15   
 17 #  877 Samantha DeStefan  12 Syosset                        19:53.71   1  16   
 18 #  847 Olivia Duca         9 South Side                     19:56.45  12  17   
 19 #  525 Caitlin Buchala    10 Lynbrook                       19:57.53  12 
 20 #  615 Angela Tsoumpas    12 Manhasset                      19:57.88   1  18   
 21 #  381 Rhea Rasquinha      9 Herricks                       20:00.14   2 
 22 #  436 Cara Duffy         10 Island Trees                   20:05.33  13  19   
 23 #  803 Carolyn Stoller    10 Port Washing                   20:10.74   2  20   
 24 #  829 Sarah Keane         9 Seaford                        20:11.75  13 
 25 #  616 Emily Tsoumpas     12 Manhasset                      20:12.68   2  21   
 26 #  973 Tess Duignan       12 Wantagh                        20:19.15  13  22   
 27 #  170 Fiona Haegeland    10 Cold Spring                    20:21.53  13  23   
 28 #  937 Kayta Thomas       10 VS Central                     20:24.74   2 
 29 #  597 Ryann Kenny        10 Manhasset                      20:26.55   2  24   
 30 #  471 Marissa Spottiswo   8 Jfk Bellmore                   20:26.69  13 
 31 #  169 Annalise Giuffrid  11 Cold Spring                    20:27.71  13  25   
 32 #  283 Laura Greene       12 Friends Acad                   20:27.97  13  26   
 33 #  282 Caroline Green      9 Friends Acad                   20:30.95  13  27   
 34 #  667 Rachel Tucci       11 Mepham                         20:34.61   2  28   
 35 #  874 Emily Berg          8 Syosset                        20:35.84   2  29   
 36 #  895 Caitlin McCann     11 Syosset                        20:37.37   2  30   
 37 #  728 Christina Moran    12 Oceanside                      20:42.56   2  31   
 38 #  725 Sera King          11 Oceanside                      20:43.01   2  32   
 39 #  785 Megan Bazzini      12 Port Washing                   20:44.23   3  33   
 40 #  598 Samantha Kinloch    9 Manhasset                      20:48.80   3  34   
 41 #  711 Isabella Strajane  11 North Shore                    20:52.11  13  35   
 42 #  502 Erin Brown         10 Long Beach                     20:52.42   3  36   
 43 #  885 Megan Kitagawa      8 Syosset                        20:54.06   3  37   
 44 #  196 Alexia Moustakas   12 East Meadow                    21:00.47   3  38   
 45 #  854 Amanda Maughan     12 South Side                     21:02.32  13  39   
 46 #  603 Olivia Plansker    12 Manhasset                      21:03.16   3  40   
 47 #  786 Emily Cavallaro    12 Port Washing                   21:03.57   3  41   
 48 #  800 Caroline Pangbour  10 Port Washing                   21:04.14   3  42   
 49 #  941 Dana Dipaoli       12 VS North                       21:07.44  14 
 50 #  748 Greta Flanagan      9 Oyster Bay                     21:10.63  24  43   
 51 #  629 Maureen O''Callag  11 Massapequa                     21:11.23   3  44   
 52 #  247 Leann Nicholas      9 Farmingdale                    21:12.17   3  45   
 53 #  841 Avery Brull         9 South Side                     21:13.44  14  46   
 54 #  440 Marissa Murphy     12 Island Trees                   21:16.23  14  47   
 55 #  255 Emilee Becker      10 Floral Park                    21:17.96  14  48   
 56 #  724 Josena Joseph      12 Oceanside                      21:18.42   4  49   
 57 #  319 Kimberly Villoni    8 Garden City                    21:22.62  14  50   
 58 #  570 Jenn Gattus        11 MacArthur                      21:22.87   4  51   
 59 #  627 Danielle Keane     11 Massapequa                     21:27.59   4  52   
 60 #  621 Erin Fader         12 Massapequa                     21:28.04   4  53   
 61 #  286 Leah Loetman       10 Friends Acad                   21:28.36  14  54   
 62 #  889 Kristen LaBianca   12 Syosset                        21:29.64   4  55   
 63 #  633 Brittney Smith     12 Massapequa                     21:30.10   4  56   
 64 #  449 Marguerite Wong    12 Jericho                        21:32.44  14 
 65 #  315 Emily Pogozelski    8 Garden City                    21:35.31  14  57   
 66 #  259 Kellie Courtney    12 Floral Park                    21:39.22  14  58   
 67 #  776 Sinead Heaney      11 Plainview                      21:39.50   4  59   
 68 #  562 Gabby Vogt         12 Lynbrook                       21:43.04  14 
 69 #  705 Fiona Reagan        8 North Shore                    21:45.64  15  60   
 70 #  266 Annaliese Nardi    11 Floral Park                    21:47.70  15  61   
 71 #  787 Sarah Cavallaro    12 Port Washing                   21:54.25   4  62   
 72 #  593 Samantha Derasse   11 Manhasset                      21:55.08   4  63   
 73 #  254 Michelle Ashbahia   9 Floral Park                    21:55.23  15  64   
 74 #  476 Jenna Zilberzweig  10 Jfk Bellmore                   21:55.83  15 
 75 #  782 Jane Wernow        11 Plainview                      21:57.33   4  65   
 76 #  703 Sarah Hoell         8 North Shore                    21:57.83  15  66   
 77 #  398 Shirley Leshem     11 Hewlett                        21:58.14  15  67   
 78 #  193 Isabel Marsh       11 East Meadow                    22:00.45   5  68   
 79 #  152 Isabella Deleon    10 Clarke                         22:00.48  15  69   
 80 #  798 Jamie Littman      12 Port Washing                   22:01.60   5  70   
 81 #  265 Julia Mills        10 Floral Park                    22:02.35  15  71   
 82 #  288 Anna Pappas        12 Friends Acad                   22:03.25  15  72   
 83 #  281 Karly Eberly       11 Friends Acad                   22:05.15  15  73   
 84 #  706 Caroline Reiner    11 North Shore                    22:05.75  16  74   
 85 #  751 Maggie Mcnamara    11 Oyster Bay                     22:05.90  24  75   
 86 #  977 Kaitlyn Taggart     9 Wantagh                        22:07.23  16  76   
 87 #  645 Taylor Decina       9 Mepham                         22:09.03   5  77   
 88 #  191 Katherine Lopez    12 East Meadow                    22:10.24   5  78   
 89 #  331 Netta Mualem       10 Great Neck N                   22:12.58  16  79   
 90 #  619 Kayla Anderson     10 Massapequa                     22:13.34   5  80   
 91 # 1020 Nyree Buccheus      8 Great Neck S                   22:15.65   5  81   
 92 #  300 Alexandra Heber    11 Garden City                    22:17.52  16  82   
 93 #  693 Katherine Procacc  11 New Hyde Par                   22:18.28   5  83   
 94 #  773 Leah Chavez        12 Plainview                      22:19.07   5  84   
 95 #  698 Hannah Bradford    10 North Shore                    22:20.92  16  85   
 96 #  579 Kamryn O''Hara     12 MacArthur                      22:25.90   5  86   
 97 #  630 Isabel O''Neill    12 Massapequa                     22:28.22   5  87   
 98 #  246 Rena Michaels      12 Farmingdale                    22:29.70   6  88   
 99 #  660 Miranda Price       9 Mepham                         22:30.03   6  89   
100 #  933 Ana Isabel Lebron  10 VS Central                     22:30.42   6 
101 #  249 ToniAnn Penna      10 Farmingdale                    22:32.62   6  90   
102 #  184 Danielle Vargas     9 Division Ave                   22:32.63  16 
103 #  175 Samantha Reim      11 Cold Spring                    22:35.07  16  91   
104 #  202 Kristi Ackerina    12 East Rockawa                   22:35.73  24  92   
105 #  311 Lauren Mistretta   10 Garden City                    22:37.60  16  93   
106 #  198 Amanda Sohl        11 East Meadow                    22:40.00   6  94   
107 #  493 Shannon MacArthur   9 Locust Valle                   22:40.04  16  95   
108 #  581 Jamie Race         10 MacArthur                      22:42.52   6  96   
109 #  505 Meilin Garfinkel   10 Long Beach                     22:42.84   6  97   
110 #  320 Sydney Votruba     12 Garden City                    22:43.23  16  98   
111 #  299 Paige Going         9 Garden City                    22:44.11  17  99   
112 #  238 Christine Gillera  11 Farmingdale                    22:46.70   6 100   
113 #  749 Gisele Lachman     10 Oyster Bay                     22:47.07  24 101   
114 #  657 Natalie Pekoff     12 Mepham                         22:51.43   6 102   
115 #  394 Alicia Hsu          9 Hewlett                        22:51.68  17 103   
116 #  199 Madison Sohl       11 East Meadow                    22:51.86   6 104   
117 #  340 Katherine Hui      11 Great Neck S                   22:52.17   7 105   
118 #  163 Alexandra Emanuel  10 Cold Spring                    22:56.56  17 106   
119 #  393 Kira Grossman       9 Hewlett                        22:57.32  17 107   
120 #  637 Carly Boccone      12 Mepham                         22:59.27   7 108   
121 #  109 Julia Bradley      12 Bethpage                       23:00.95  17 109   
122 #  674 Kelly Koo          11 Mineola                        23:02.09  17 110   
123 #  160 Juliana Vanegas    11 Clarke                         23:02.69  17 111   
124 #  294 Caroline Cote      10 Garden City                    23:04.41  17 112   
125 #  120 Emma Bhansingh      9 Calhoun                        23:04.62   7 
126 #  979 Athena Yao         10 Wantagh                        23:06.43  17 113   
127 #  781 Alexis Vitti       11 Plainview                      23:10.30   7 114   
128 #  337 Kyra Au             9 Great Neck S                   23:10.75   7 115   
129 #  144 Annalee Molloy     11 Frank Carey                    23:11.38  17 
130 #  673 Hannah Kolsch      11 Mineola                        23:12.20  18 116   
131 #  354 Joelle Siong Sin   10 Great Neck S                   23:13.65   7 117   
132 #  228 Kyra Akley         11 Farmingdale                    23:15.84   7 118   
133 #  151 Erin Connelly      12 Clarke                         23:16.31  18 119   
134 #  678 Emily O'Connell    12 Mineola                        23:18.94  18 120   
135 #  717 Mckayla Estevez    12 Oceanside                      23:19.57   7 121   
136 #  754 Michela Rutiglian  10 Oyster Bay                     23:21.67  24 122   
137 #  327 Alexandra Ahdoot    9 Great Neck N                   23:22.93  18 123   
138 #  750 Hannah Lopes       11 Oyster Bay                     23:23.99  24 124   
139 #  433 Mehak Verma        12 Hicksville                     23:31.92   7 125   
140 #  102 Deanna Atako       10 Baldwin                        23:33.27   7 
141 #  421 Kerrin Heuser      11 Hicksville                     23:34.69   8 126   
142 #  422 Hina Iftkhar       11 Hicksville                     23:35.07   8 127   
143 #  571 Mariead Gillespie  10 MacArthur                      23:35.72   8 128   
144 #  435 Tara Donahue       12 Island Trees                   23:36.30  18 129   
145 #  415 Reese Brusini      11 Hicksville                     23:38.26   8 130   
146 #  157 Karina Romero      11 Clarke                         23:38.63  18 131   
147 #  752 Eve Pace           10 Oyster Bay                     23:38.94  24 132   
148 # 1033 Kelly Roethel      11 Long Beach                     23:41.11   8 133   
149 #  334 Emuna Rouhani       9 Great Neck N                   23:41.41  18 134   
150 #  426 Jesse Natarajan     9 Hicksville                     23:42.24   8 135   
151 #  138 Rebecca Sirof       9 Calhoun                        23:48.20   8 
152 #  268 Grace Yeostros     12 Floral Park                    23:50.44  18 136   
153 #  649 Caitlin Gilroy     12 Mepham                         23:51.34   8 137   
154 #  156 Abby Pineda        12 Clarke                         23:51.51  18 138   
155 #  108 Kelis White        10 Baldwin                        23:52.15   8 
156 #  863 Maggie Reich       12 South Side                     23:55.58  18 139   
157 #  638 Emily Boccone       9 Mepham                         23:55.90   8 140   
158 #  105 Lydia Sandoval     11 Baldwin                        23:56.28   9 
159 #  580 Jenny Purirojejan  10 MacArthur                      23:56.90   9 141   
160 #  747 Mikah Covelli      12 Oyster Bay                     23:57.25  24 142   
161 #  498 Katherine Simon    10 Locust Valle                   23:58.48  19 143   
162 #  104 Emily Lennon       12 Baldwin                        23:59.01   9 
163 #  503 Audrey Cozine      10 Long Beach                     24:01.04   9 144   
164 #  477 Daniela Andrade     9 Lawrence                       24:04.17  19 
165 #  112 Doreen Dong        10 Bethpage                       24:06.81  19 145   
166 #  739 Ashley Segarra     11 Oceanside                      24:08.10   9 146   
167 #  969 Annie Browne       12 Wantagh                        24:11.37  19 147   
168 #  931 Gissell Duran      10 VS Central                     24:13.31   9 
169 #  771 Rachel Baer        12 Plainview                      24:14.57   9 148   
170 #  775 Eden Greenberg     11 Plainview                      24:16.82   9 149   
171 #  345 Emily Lee          11 Great Neck S                   24:21.13   9 150   
172 #  821 Dana Wagner        12 Roslyn                         24:23.62  19 151   
173 #  820 Paulina Tanousis    9 Roslyn                         24:30.12  19 152   
174 #  805 Jennifer Broncato  12 Roslyn                         24:30.42  19 153   
175 #  434 Gabrielle Cardill  11 Island Trees                   24:33.52  19 154   
176 #  410 Leslie Amador       9 Hicksville                     24:34.86   9 155   
177 #  492 Natlalie MacArthu   9 Locust Valle                   24:41.70  19 156   
178 #  397 Balwinder Khur     11 Hewlett                        24:42.26  19 157   
179 #  504 Lindsey Del Rio    10 Long Beach                     24:42.80  10 158   
180 #  383 Hanna Yen          11 Herricks                       24:43.51  10 
181 #  205 Mairead Connor     10 East Rockawa                   24:49.41  24 159   
182 # 1022 Sophie Riegel      11 Hewlett                        24:50.41  20 160   
183 #  679 Ziya Patel         11 Mineola                        24:54.79  20 161   
184 #  672 Taylor Cunha       11 Mineola                        24:55.51  20 162   
185 #  416 Marleen Caban      12 Hicksville                     24:57.29  10 163   
186 #  499 Joanna Yu          11 Locust Valle                   24:57.54  20 164   
187 #  971 Amanda Ciaramella   9 Wantagh                        25:01.18  20 165   
188 #  140 Alexandra Unz       9 Calhoun                        25:01.55  10 
189 #  814 Brynn Goodstadt    10 Roslyn                         25:02.24  20 166   
190 #  822 Esther Wang        11 Roslyn                         25:03.24  20 167   
191 #  441 Claudia Rodriquez   9 Island Trees                   25:08.51  20 168   
192 #  509 Elizabeth Kelly    10 Long Beach                     25:12.09  10 169   
193 #  675 Joanne Kubat       12 Mineola                        25:15.29  20 170   
194 #  164 Dayna Emanuel      10 Cold Spring                    25:20.99  20 171   
195 #  117 Heather Nunez      10 Bethpage                       25:21.41  21 172   
196 #  687 Lisa Lo            12 New Hyde Par                   25:21.56  10 173   
197 #  181 Cielo Jimenez      11 Division Ave                   25:24.67  21 
198 #  173 Kristina Marino    11 Cold Spring                    25:25.28  21 174   
199 #  177 Annabella Szczerb   9 Cold Spring                    25:25.67  21 175   
200 #  154 Kaylei FanFan      10 Clarke                         25:28.81  21 176   
201 #  378 Karina Ng          10 Herricks                       25:31.68  10 
202 #  287 Alison Mosher      10 Friends Acad                   25:32.71  21 177   
203 #  114 Candace Haney      12 Bethpage                       25:33.88  21 178   
204 #  777 Sabrina Kachianos  12 Plainview                      25:35.07  10 179   
205 #  214 Valencia Poorajah  12 East Rockawa                   25:40.27  24 180   
206 #  212 Emma Neary         11 East Rockawa                   25:40.43  25 181   
207 #  515 Brenna Regan       10 Long Beach                     25:44.98  10 182   
208 #  437 Olivia Kruel        9 Island Trees                   25:46.57  21 183   
209 #  676 Maya Narvekar      12 Mineola                        25:47.96  21 184   
210 #  219 Elissa Velasquez    9 East Rockawa                   25:48.96  25 185   
211 #  808 Sharlene Deng      11 Roslyn                         25:51.64  21 186   
212 #  686 Nicole Joseph      11 New Hyde Par                   25:57.41  10 187   
213 #  806 Lauren Broncato    12 Roslyn                         26:03.77  22 188   
214 #  690 Marissa Mendez      9 New Hyde Par                   26:05.33  11 189   
215 #  284 Tina Huang          9 Friends Acad                   26:09.02  22 190   
216 #  836 Sera Allen         11 South Side                     26:15.85  22 191   
217 #  564 Krystal Aquinaga   10 MacArthur                      26:25.31  11 192   
218 #  584 Amelia Silberger   10 MacArthur                      26:25.73  11 193   
219 #  489 Marlene Goldstein  11 Locust Valle                   26:34.22  22 194   
220 #  113 Valentina Grgin     9 Bethpage                       26:38.96  22 195   
221 #  206 Meghan Connor      11 East Rockawa                   26:43.47  25 196   
222 #  115 Corinne haney       9 Bethpage                       26:49.50  22 197   
223 #  688 Isabelle Lopez     11 New Hyde Par                   26:58.57  11 198   
224 #  349 Sabrina Ng         12 Great Neck S                   26:58.95  11 199   
225 #  380 Daniela O'Modie    12 Herricks                       27:13.84  11 
226 #  756 Maria Caliendo     11 Plainedge                      27:24.68  22 200   
227 #  118 Julia Rossini       9 Bethpage                       27:28.01  22 201   
228 #  229 Kelly Bergersen    10 Farmingdale                    28:17.06  11 202   
229 #  252 Savanna Spadalik   10 Farmingdale                    28:18.01  11 203   
230 #  757 Daniella Cottone   10 Plainedge                      28:42.98  22 204   
231 #  332 Lauren Murphy       9 Great Neck N                   28:48.44  22 205   
232 #  180 Taylor Cooper      11 Division Ave                   29:05.02  23 
233 #  346 Katelyn Lee        11 Great Neck S                   29:13.07  11 206   
234 #  762 Olivia Kropf       11 Plainedge                      30:49.66  23 207   
235 #  183 Alisha Sharma      12 Division Ave                   30:58.36  23 
236 #  767 Breanna Rivera     10 Plainedge                      33:44.07  23 208   
237 #  759 Shannon Dooley      9 Plainedge                      33:45.31  23 209 



TEAM SCORES
=================================================================================
1 Syosset 88 1 12 16 29 30 37 55 1 12
Total Time: 1:39:14.84
Average: 19:50.97
2 Manhasset 105 8 18 21 24 34 40 63 8 18
Total Time: 1:40:58.11
Average: 20:11.63
3 South Side 114 2 10 17 39 46 139 191 2 10
Total Time: 1:40:43.76
Average: 20:08.76
4 Oceanside 128 3 13 31 32 49 121 146 3 13
Total Time: 1:41:38.77
Average: 20:19.76
5 Port Washington 140 4 20 33 41 42 62 70 4 20
Total Time: 1:42:11.27
Average: 20:26.26
6 North Shore 176 6 9 35 60 66 74 85 6 9
Total Time: 1:43:33.28
Average: 20:42.66
7 Massapequa 219 14 44 52 53 56 80 87 14 44
Total Time: 1:45:28.39
Average: 21:05.68
8 Friends Academy 252 26 27 54 72 73 177 190 26 27
Total Time: 1:46:35.68
Average: 21:19.14
9 East Meadow 285 7 38 68 78 94 104 7 38 68
Total Time: 1:47:16.58
Average: 21:27.32
10 Floral Park 302 48 58 61 64 71 136 48 58 61
Total Time: 1:48:42.46
Average: 21:44.50
11 Garden City 380 50 57 82 93 98 99 112 50 57
Total Time: 1:50:36.28
Average: 22:07.26
12 Mepham 404 28 77 89 102 108 137 140 28 77
Total Time: 1:51:04.37
Average: 22:12.88
13 Cold Spring Harbor 416 23 25 91 106 171 174 175 23 25
Total Time: 1:51:41.86
Average: 22:20.38
14 Farmingdale 441 45 88 90 100 118 202 203 45 88
Total Time: 1:52:17.03
Average: 22:27.41
15 Clarke 445 15 69 111 119 131 138 176 15 69
Total Time: 1:51:51.05
Average: 22:22.21
16 Hewlett 445 11 67 103 107 157 160 11 67 103
Total Time: 1:52:10.87
Average: 22:26.18
17 Oyster Bay 465 43 75 101 122 124 132 142 43 75
Total Time: 1:52:49.26
Average: 22:33.86
18 Plainview 470 59 65 84 114 148 149 179 59 65
Total Time: 1:53:20.77
Average: 22:40.16

19 MacArthur 502 51 86 96 128 141 192 193 51 86
Total Time: 1:54:03.91
Average: 22:48.79
20 Island Trees 517 19 47 129 154 168 183 19 47 129
Total Time: 1:54:39.89
Average: 22:55.98
21 Wantagh 523 22 76 113 147 165 22 76 113 147
Total Time: 1:54:45.36
Average: 22:57.08
22 Great Neck North 546 5 79 123 134 205 5 79 123 134
Total Time: 1:57:21.15
Average: 23:28.23
23 Long Beach 568 36 97 133 144 158 169 182 36 97
Total Time: 1:56:00.21
Average: 23:12.05
24 Great Neck South 568 81 105 115 117 150 199 206 81 105
Total Time: 1:55:53.35
Average: 23:10.67
25 Hicksville 643 125 126 127 130 135 155 163 125 126
Total Time: 1:58:02.18
Average: 23:36.44
26 Mineola 669 110 116 120 161 162 170 184 110 116
Total Time: 1:59:23.53
Average: 23:52.71
27 Locust Valley 752 95 143 156 164 194 95 143 156 164
Total Time: 2:02:51.98
Average: 24:34.40
28 Roslyn 789 151 152 153 166 167 186 188 151 152
Total Time: 2:03:29.65
Average: 24:41.93
29 East Rockaway 797 92 159 180 181 185 196 92 159 180
Total Time: 2:04:34.80
Average: 24:54.96
30 Bethpage 799 109 145 172 178 195 197 201 109 145
Total Time: 2:04:42.01
Average: 24:56.41
31 New Hyde Park 830 83 173 187 189 198 83 173 187 189
Total Time: 2:06:41.15
Average: 25:20.23
32 Plainedge 1028 200 204 207 208 209 200 204 207 208
Total Time: 2:34:26.70
Average: 30:53.34