Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Section VIII Class County Championships - 10/28/2017               
                                Bethpage State Park                                
                                                              
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Class 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Reilly Siebert            12 Syosset                 6:06.7   18:59.10    1   
  2 Lucy Hurt                 12 Port Washington         6:10.7   19:11.54    2   
  3 Andria Scaglione          11 Oceanside               6:15.5   19:26.46    3   
  4 Katherine Marsh           11 East Meadow             6:19.6   19:39.30    4   
  5 Tiffany-Ann Matturro      11 Massapequa              6:30.1   20:11.85    5   
  6 Mayu Iio                  11 Syosset                 6:32.0   20:17.79    6   
  7 Rhea Rasquinha             9 Herricks                6:32.1   20:18.08        
  8 Samantha DeStefani        12 Syosset                 6:33.6   20:22.76    7   
  9 Carolyn Stoller           10 Port Washington         6:34.8   20:26.31    8   
 10 Rachel Tucci              11 Mepham                  6:39.2   20:40.13    9   
 11 Kayta Thomas              10 VS Central              6:41.6   20:47.64   10   
 12 Nicola Scaglione          11 Oceanside               6:42.3   20:49.87   11   
 13 Megan Bazzini             12 Port Washington         6:46.1   21:01.47   12   
 14 Christina Moran           12 Oceanside               6:48.5   21:09.06   13   
 15 Sera King                 11 Oceanside               6:51.4   21:17.97   14   
 16 Erin Brown                10 Long Beach              6:53.7   21:25.20   15   
 17 Alexia Moustakas          12 East Meadow             6:54.1   21:26.34   16   
 18 Emily Cavallaro           12 Port Washington         6:54.8   21:28.55   17   
 19 Emily Berg                 8 Syosset                 6:56.1   21:32.75   18   
 20 Maureen O''Callaghan      11 Massapequa              6:56.8   21:34.87   19   
 21 Danielle Keane            11 Massapequa              6:57.4   21:36.66   20   
 22 Leann Nicholas             9 Farmingdale             6:58.5   21:40.10   21   
 23 Sinead Heaney             11 Plainview               6:58.7   21:40.76   22   
 24 Isabel O''Neill           12 Massapequa              6:59.0   21:41.74   23   
 25 Megan Kitagawa             8 Syosset                 6:59.5   21:43.06   24   
 26 Erin Fader                12 Massapequa              6:59.5   21:43.32   25   
 27 Caitlin McCann            11 Syosset                 6:59.7   21:43.71   26   
 28 Caroline Pangbourne       10 Port Washington         7:00.5   21:46.20   27   
 29 Nyree Buccheus             8 Great Neck South        7:00.8   21:47.36   28   
 30 Isabel Marsh              11 East Meadow             7:02.9   21:53.72   29   
 31 Josena Joseph             12 Oceanside               7:03.6   21:55.87   30   
 32 Jamie Littman             12 Port Washington         7:07.7   22:08.82   31   
 33 Brittney Smith            12 Massapequa              7:08.4   22:10.91   32   
 34 Mikaela Ruvolo            12 Syosset                 7:11.9   22:21.80   33   
 35 Annika Kahl               12 East Meadow             7:17.4   22:38.66   34   
 36 Sarah Cavallaro           12 Port Washington         7:17.6   22:39.35   35   
 37 Jane Wernow               11 Plainview               7:19.3   22:44.76   36   
 38 Natalie Pekoff            12 Mepham                  7:20.4   22:48.07   37   
 39 Talia Crowley             12 Port Washington         7:22.0   22:53.14        
 40 Amanda Sohl               11 East Meadow             7:22.4   22:54.49   38   
 41 Ana Isabel Lebron         10 VS Central              7:23.8   22:58.78   39   
 42 Taylor Decina              9 Mepham                  7:24.6   23:01.19   40   
 43 Kyra Au                    9 Great Neck South        7:24.9   23:02.05   41   
 44 Carly Boccone             12 Mepham                  7:26.6   23:07.50   42   
 45 Mehak Verma               12 Hicksville              7:27.7   23:10.79   43   
 46 Kristen LaBianca          12 Syosset                 7:28.1   23:12.13        
 47 Bianca St. Cilien         12 Uniondale               7:28.9   23:14.63        
 48 Emily Boccone              9 Mepham                  7:29.5   23:16.29   44   
 49 Kayla Anderson            10 Massapequa              7:30.2   23:18.71   45   
 50 Christine Gilleran        11 Farmingdale             7:30.5   23:19.59   46   
 51 Miranda Price              9 Mepham                  7:30.7   23:20.13   47   
 52 Katherine Hui             11 Great Neck South        7:32.6   23:26.16   48   
 53 Alexis Vitti              11 Plainview               7:32.8   23:26.79   49   
 54 Kerrin Heuser             11 Hicksville              7:33.8   23:29.84   50   
 55 ToniAnn Penna             10 Farmingdale             7:34.0   23:30.47   51   
 56 Madison Sohl              11 East Meadow             7:35.8   23:35.93   52   
 57 Ashley Segarra            11 Oceanside               7:37.6   23:41.59   53   
 58 Emma Bhansingh             9 Calhoun                 7:38.7   23:45.13   54   
 59 Meilin Garfinkel          10 Long Beach              7:38.9   23:45.50   55   
 60 Caitlin Gilroy            12 Mepham                  7:40.9   23:51.84   56   
 61 Mckayla Estevez           12 Oceanside               7:41.9   23:55.01   57   
 62 Emma Romano                9 Oceanside               7:43.0   23:58.22        
 63 Savanna Spadalik          10 Farmingdale             7:43.7   24:00.61   58   
 64 Kyra Akley                11 Farmingdale             7:45.6   24:06.31   59   
 65 Leah Chavez               12 Plainview               7:47.0   24:10.68   60   
 66 Katherine Synnott         10 Plainview               7:48.6   24:15.63   61   
 67 Leslie Amador              9 Hicksville              7:49.4   24:18.16   62   
 68 Hina Iftkhar              11 Hicksville              7:50.9   24:22.96   63   
 69 Hannah Wenzel              9 Farmingdale             7:51.8   24:25.66   64   
 70 Kelis White               10 Baldwin                 7:52.8   24:28.82   65   
 71 Gissell Duran             10 VS Central              7:54.1   24:32.86   66   
 72 Katherine Lopez           12 East Meadow             7:55.2   24:36.34   67   
 73 Joelle Siong Sin          10 Great Neck South        7:56.0   24:38.76   68   
 74 Kelly Bergersen           10 Farmingdale             7:57.5   24:43.25   69   
 75 Deanna Atako              10 Baldwin                 8:00.6   24:53.00   70   
 76 Emily Lee                 11 Great Neck South        8:01.9   24:56.99   71   
 77 Rachel Baer               12 Plainview               8:02.7   24:59.43   72   
 78 Davina Gyedu              12 Farmingdale             8:04.9   25:06.45        
 79 Amanda Mirville           12 VS Central              8:05.1   25:07.16   73   
 80 Cara Becker               12 Great Neck South        8:05.7   25:08.90   74   
 81 Jesse Natarajan            9 Hicksville              8:05.9   25:09.65   75   
 82 Elizabeth Kaufmann        10 Farmingdale             8:06.1   25:10.11        
 83 Kyla Saade                11 Mepham                  8:06.5   25:11.33        
 84 Nicole Farina             11 Mepham                  8:10.7   25:24.48        
 85 Eden Greenberg            11 Plainview               8:12.3   25:29.43   76   
 86 Lydia Sandoval            11 Baldwin                 8:12.8   25:30.96   77   
 87 Hanna Yen                 11 Herricks                8:12.9   25:31.34        
 88 Sabrina Kachianos         12 Plainview               8:16.5   25:42.52        
 89 Jamie Risso                9 Long Beach              8:21.2   25:57.02   78   
 90 Reese Brusini             11 Hicksville              8:21.4   25:57.67   79   
 91 Sabrina Ng                12 Great Neck South        8:22.3   26:00.39   80   
 92 Elizabeth Kelly           10 Long Beach              8:23.0   26:02.70   81   
 93 Marleen Caban             12 Hicksville              8:27.2   26:15.52   82   
 94 Emma Kaszovitz             9 Hicksville              8:27.3   26:16.05        
 95 Emily Zhang               10 Plainview               8:28.7   26:20.26        
 96 Emily Lennon              12 Baldwin                 8:31.4   26:28.73   83   
 97 Hannah Lilly              10 Long Beach              8:32.7   26:32.61   84   
 98 Erin Lutz                 10 Mepham                  8:34.1   26:37.19        
 99 Karina Ng                 10 Herricks                8:42.1   27:01.88        
100 Eleena Roseborough        11 VS Central              8:49.5   27:25.01   85   
101 Christina Bonilla         10 Hicksville              8:50.6   27:28.45        
102 Maya Halt                 10 Long Beach              8:56.6   27:47.05   86   
103 Angelina Kim              12 Plainview               8:56.7   27:47.38        
104 Rebecca Sirof              9 Calhoun                 8:58.3   27:52.45   87   
105 Alexandra Unz              9 Calhoun                 8:59.8   27:57.05   88   
106 Daniela O'Modie           12 Herricks                9:01.4   28:01.84        
107 zonya ricketts            10 Uniondale               9:37.7   29:54.86        
108 Erin Farkas               10 Calhoun                 9:42.6   30:09.89   89   
109 Madaline Allen            10 Long Beach              9:46.6   30:22.26   90   
110 Jaclyn Flynn              10 Calhoun                 9:49.4   30:31.16   91   
111 Lauren Rifas              10 Calhoun                 9:55.8   30:50.89   92   
112 Ellena Kakalos             9 Calhoun                 9:56.1   30:51.98   93   
113 Trinity Small             11 Baldwin                10:08.1   31:29.21   94   
114 Jillian Lerner            10 Long Beach             10:19.7   32:05.09        
115 Christina Lopez           10 Calhoun                10:26.3   32:25.65        
116 Maya Peters                9 Uniondale              11:29.2   35:41.02        
117 Victoria Unz              11 Calhoun                12:45.2   39:37.25        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Syosset                      56    1    6    7   18   24   26   33           
      Total Time:  1:42:55.46                                                     
         Average:    20:35.10                                                     
   2 Port Washington              66    2    8   12   17   27   31   35           
      Total Time:  1:43:54.07                                                     
         Average:    20:46.82                                                     
   3 Oceanside                    71    3   11   13   14   30   53   57           
      Total Time:  1:44:39.23                                                     
         Average:    20:55.85                                                     
   4 Massapequa                   92    5   19   20   23   25   32   45           
      Total Time:  1:46:48.44                                                     
         Average:    21:21.69                                                     
   5 East Meadow                 121    4   16   29   34   38   52   67           
      Total Time:  1:48:32.51                                                     
         Average:    21:42.51                                                     
   6 Mepham                      172    9   37   40   42   44   47   56           
      Total Time:  1:52:53.18                                                     
         Average:    22:34.64                                                     
   7 Plainview                   228   22   36   49   60   61   72   76           
      Total Time:  1:56:18.62                                                     
         Average:    23:15.73                                                     
   8 Farmingdale                 235   21   46   51   58   59   64   69           
      Total Time:  1:56:37.08                                                     
         Average:    23:19.42                                                     
   9 Great Neck South            256   28   41   48   68   71   74   80           
      Total Time:  1:57:51.32                                                     
         Average:    23:34.27                                                     
  10 VS Central                  273   10   39   66   73   85                     
      Total Time:  2:00:51.45                                                     
         Average:    24:10.29                                                     
  11 Hicksville                  293   43   50   62   63   75   79   82           
      Total Time:  2:00:31.40                                                     
         Average:    24:06.28                                                     
  12 Long Beach                  313   15   55   78   81   84   86   90           
      Total Time:  2:03:43.03                                                     
         Average:    24:44.61                                                     
  13 Baldwin                     389   65   70   77   83   94                     
      Total Time:  2:12:50.72                                                     
         Average:    26:34.15                                                     
  14 Calhoun                     409   54   87   88   89   91   92   93           
      Total Time:  2:20:15.68                                                     
         Average:    28:03.14 



 Girls 5k Run CC Open Class 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Mia Accenturi              9 Port Washington         7:10.8   22:18.22    1   
  2 Nadya Resnick             12 Calhoun                 7:11.9   22:21.77        
  3 Jennifer Kim              11 Port Washington         7:21.8   22:52.45    2   
  4 Brittany Nahas            11 Port Washington         7:22.8   22:55.67    3   
  5 Sophie Roth               11 Port Washington         7:24.0   22:59.28    4   
  6 Mikayla Cecora             9 Massapequa              7:24.5   23:00.97    5   
  7 Rojean Aminian            10 Syosset                 7:36.5   23:38.31    6   
  8 Molly Siebert              9 Syosset                 7:43.5   23:59.83    7   
  9 Alexa Horvath             10 Syosset                 7:48.7   24:16.11    8   
 10 Maria Katechis            11 Syosset                 7:48.9   24:16.80    9   
 11 Lily Labella               9 Port Washington         7:49.9   24:19.66   10   
 12 Alexandra Staller         10 Syosset                 7:51.0   24:23.25   11   
 13 Ava Emmerich              11 Syosset                 7:53.3   24:30.41   12   
 14 Sarah Arguelles           11 East Meadow             7:56.9   24:41.55   13   
 15 Jenna Rubens              12 Port Washington         7:57.1   24:42.24   14   
 16 Abigail de Reyna          12 Port Washington         8:01.9   24:57.12   15   
 17 Anaya Lund                11 East Meadow             8:02.9   25:00.33   16   
 18 Kaitlyn Farah             11 Syosset                 8:03.5   25:01.97   17   
 19 Sumaira Mayan              9 Syosset                 8:08.7   25:18.17        
 20 Nicole Barry              12 East Meadow             8:11.0   25:25.23   18   
 21 Leya Khan                 10 East Meadow             8:13.6   25:33.33   19   
 22 Jillian Ginnane           12 Massapequa              8:14.2   25:35.19   20   
 23 Stephanie Cardalena       12 Hicksville              8:14.3   25:35.58   21   
 24 Katherine Peterson        11 Massapequa              8:14.9   25:37.50   22   
 25 Madeline Gerby             9 Massapequa              8:16.0   25:40.81   23   
 26 Kayla Monroe              11 East Meadow             8:16.9   25:43.75   24   
 27 Christina Xu              11 East Meadow             8:20.8   25:55.72   25   
 28 Melanie Ting              10 Massapequa              8:33.7   26:35.77   26   
 29 Cathy Casola              11 Mepham                  8:35.6   26:41.90   27   
 30 Hannah Ouassil            11 Syosset                 8:37.9   26:48.77        
 31 Hannah Romano             10 Syosset                 8:38.5   26:50.65        
 32 Anna Decker               11 Farmingdale             8:41.4   26:59.70   28   
 33 Eriene Corr               10 Mepham                  8:42.0   27:01.78   29   
 34 Kelsey Gallagher          10 Farmingdale             8:45.8   27:13.48   30   
 35 Samantha Florio           11 Syosset                 8:47.8   27:19.69        
 36 Pooja Huded                9 Syosset                 8:48.5   27:21.79        
 37 Anna Zomback              11 Mepham                  8:50.0   27:26.59   31   
 38 Taylor Jonak              10 Farmingdale             8:55.0   27:42.05   32   
 39 Victoria Pizzarelli       10 Farmingdale             9:01.3   28:01.50   33   
 40 Alexa Pereira             10 Farmingdale             9:06.0   28:16.13   34   
 41 Nicole Scalamdre          12 Hicksville              9:09.0   28:25.63   35   
 42 Erin Ahearn                9 Syosset                 9:11.9   28:34.50        
 43 Katelen Valdez             9 East Meadow             9:14.1   28:41.35   36   
 44 Destiny Peterkin           9 Mepham                  9:17.7   28:52.46   37   
 45 Saige Gitlin              12 Port Washington         9:19.9   28:59.35        
 46 Tannvi Kaushik            10 Hicksville              9:25.5   29:16.77   38   
 47 Shuana Champagnie          9 Farmingdale             9:27.4   29:22.83   39   
 48 Ariya Bakhteri             9 Hicksville              9:28.7   29:26.65   40   
 49 Elinor Wolfstein           9 Mepham                  9:31.0   29:34.01   41   
 50 Chole Persaud             10 Mepham                  9:32.5   29:38.66   42   
 51 Nicole Leisenring         10 Mepham                  9:33.8   29:42.71   43   
 52 Fabiola Amado             12 Hicksville              9:35.4   29:47.46   44   
 53 Katelyn Lee               11 Great Neck South        9:37.9   29:55.31        
 54 Meredith Beringer         10 Farmingdale             9:38.8   29:58.02   45   
 55 Gabrielle Calderon        11 Plainview               9:40.1   30:02.04        
 56 Kayla Schneider           11 Mepham                  9:47.3   30:24.53        
 57 Maria Karras              12 Massapequa              9:51.0   30:35.89   46   
 58 Meghan Kane               11 Farmingdale             9:51.9   30:38.74        
 59 Lexi Ostrager             10 Syosset                 9:54.6   30:47.07        
 60 Sabrina Solaman            9 VS Central              9:57.0   30:54.60        
 61 Julia Kisilinsky          12 Farmingdale             9:57.9   30:57.38        
 62 Jacqueline Franco         12 Farmingdale            10:00.5   31:05.60        
 63 Elisabeth Shin            12 Hicksville             10:05.8   31:21.88   47   
 64 Danielle Diaz              9 East Meadow            10:11.4   31:39.33        
 65 Shaleah Abreu             10 VS Central             10:12.9   31:44.20        
 66 Clara Goldberger          12 Great Neck South       10:25.3   32:22.59        
 67 Kaur Punit                10 Hicksville             10:28.6   32:32.77   48   
 68 Courtney Chamblin         10 VS Central             10:37.0   32:58.89        
 69 Gabriella Castillo        10 Mepham                 10:42.8   33:16.96        
 70 Evelyn Rivera-Garcia      12 Mepham                 10:44.3   33:21.69        
 71 Alisha Shah                9 Hicksville             11:05.3   34:26.85        
 72 Rafeya Hashmi              9 Mepham                 11:19.5   35:11.04        
 73 Kayleigh Roth              9 Mepham                 11:19.6   35:11.35        
 74 Julianna Noto             10 Mepham                 12:05.5   37:33.88        
 75 Shana McPartland          11 Mepham                 12:05.6   37:34.19        
 76 Arianna McLean            10 Mepham                 12:05.7   37:34.47        
 77 Gina Connors              12 Mepham                 12:05.8   37:34.84        
 78 Paige Viola               10 Mepham                 12:06.0   37:35.33        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Port Washington              20    1    2    3    4   10   14   15           
      Total Time:  1:55:25.28                                                     
         Average:    23:05.06                                                     
   2 Syosset                      41    6    7    8    9   11   12   17           
      Total Time:  2:00:34.30                                                     
         Average:    24:06.86                                                     
   3 East Meadow                  90   13   16   18   19   24   25   36           
      Total Time:  2:06:24.19                                                     
         Average:    25:16.84                                                     
   4 Massapequa                   96    5   20   22   23   26   46                
      Total Time:  2:06:30.24                                                     
         Average:    25:18.05                                                     
   5 Farmingdale                 157   28   30   32   33   34   39   45           
      Total Time:  2:18:12.86                                                     
         Average:    27:38.58                                                     
   6 Mepham                      165   27   29   31   37   41   42   43           
      Total Time:  2:19:36.74                                                     
         Average:    27:55.35                                                     
   7 Hicksville                  178   21   35   38   40   44   47   48           
      Total Time:  2:22:32.09                                                     
         Average:    28:30.42



 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Class 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Carly Woelfel             10 South Side              6:15.3   19:26.01    1   
  2 Angeline Caamano           9 Manhasset               6:24.1   19:53.13    2   
  3 Kaitlyn Mohr              10 South Side              6:24.9   19:55.69    3   
  4 Olivia Duca                9 South Side              6:28.2   20:05.95    4   
  5 Angela Tsoumpas           12 Manhasset               6:29.2   20:08.93    5   
  6 Emily Tsoumpas            12 Manhasset               6:31.0   20:14.68    6   
  7 Marissa Spottiswood        8 Jfk Bellmore            6:33.3   20:21.74    7   
  8 Kaylyn Forbes             11 Hewlett                 6:34.4   20:25.14    8   
  9 Kimberly Villoni           8 Garden City             6:46.9   21:04.01    9   
 10 Tess Duignan              12 Wantagh                 6:49.0   21:10.60   10   
 11 Avery Brull                9 South Side              6:54.2   21:26.77   11   
 12 Emilee Becker             10 Floral Park             6:55.1   21:29.46   12   
 13 Olivia Plansker           12 Manhasset               6:56.7   21:34.40   13   
 14 Shirley Leshem            11 Hewlett                 6:56.8   21:34.91   14   
 15 Samantha Law              12 Great Neck North        6:56.9   21:35.21   15   
 16 Emily Pogozelski           8 Garden City             6:57.4   21:36.55   16   
 17 Annalee Molloy            11 Frank Carey             6:58.3   21:39.61        
 18 Samantha Kinloch           9 Manhasset               7:01.2   21:48.33   17   
 19 Michelle Ashbahian         9 Floral Park             7:03.6   21:55.92   18   
 20 Kellie Courtney           12 Floral Park             7:04.9   21:59.88   19   
 21 Marguerite Wong           12 Jericho                 7:06.3   22:04.35        
 22 Amanda Maughan            12 South Side              7:06.8   22:05.82   20   
 23 Jenna Zilberzweig         10 Jfk Bellmore            7:07.2   22:06.98   21   
 24 Katherine Procacci        11 New Hyde Park           7:08.9   22:12.34   22   
 25 Jenn Gattus               11 MacArthur               7:09.3   22:13.72   23   
 26 Netta Mualem              10 Great Neck North        7:10.3   22:16.84   24   
 27 Samantha Derasse          11 Manhasset               7:11.5   22:20.43   25   
 28 Danielle Vargas            9 Division Avenue         7:12.8   22:24.51        
 29 Alexandra Heber           11 Garden City             7:15.0   22:31.33   26   
 30 Lauren Mistretta          10 Garden City             7:16.2   22:35.12   27   
 31 Kate Weilep               10 Manhasset               7:18.4   22:41.83   28   
 32 Sydney Votruba            12 Garden City             7:18.6   22:42.53   29   
 33 Caroline Cote             10 Garden City             7:18.7   22:43.00   30   
 34 Julia Mills               10 Floral Park             7:19.6   22:45.80   31   
 35 Kamryn O''Hara            12 MacArthur               7:20.5   22:48.41   32   
 36 Alexandra Ahdoot           9 Great Neck North        7:21.7   22:52.02   33   
 37 Samantha Mauceri          11 Garden City             7:22.2   22:53.63   34   
 38 Lauren Weppler             9 Manhasset               7:23.0   22:56.23        
 39 Annaliese Nardi           11 Floral Park             7:25.2   23:02.97   35   
 40 Kira Grossman              9 Hewlett                 7:27.4   23:09.73   36   
 41 Jillian Conlon            11 Jfk Bellmore            7:28.5   23:13.38   37   
 42 Athena Yao                10 Wantagh                 7:29.3   23:15.66   38   
 43 Leah Ahdoot               11 Great Neck North        7:29.7   23:17.14   39   
 44 Alicia Hsu                 9 Hewlett                 7:30.5   23:19.36   40   
 45 Kaitlyn Taggart            9 Wantagh                 7:31.9   23:23.93   41   
 46 Jamie Race                10 MacArthur               7:33.7   23:29.35   42   
 47 Sydney Ginsburg           10 Manhasset               7:34.2   23:31.06        
 48 Sophie Riegel             11 Hewlett                 7:34.9   23:33.26   43   
 49 Nicole Mejia               9 Garden City             7:37.4   23:40.94        
 50 Sylvia Bergman             9 Jfk Bellmore            7:37.6   23:41.54   44   
 51 Kyleigh Watson            12 Wantagh                 7:38.2   23:43.32   45   
 52 Vanessa Marchhart         10 Garden City             7:38.2   23:43.59        
 53 Lea Stewart               11 Elmont                  7:38.5   23:44.22        
 54 Emuna Rouhani              9 Great Neck North        7:42.8   23:57.60   46   
 55 Brynn Goodstadt           10 Roslyn                  7:47.1   24:11.22   47   
 56 Jenny Purirojejananon     10 MacArthur               7:49.4   24:18.11   48   
 57 Jennifer Broncato         12 Roslyn                  7:50.1   24:20.50   49   
 58 Maggie Reich              12 South Side              7:51.6   24:25.19   50   
 59 Grace Yeostros            12 Floral Park             7:52.5   24:27.90   51   
 60 Julia Cowie               10 Garden City             7:54.8   24:34.97        
 61 Dana Wagner               12 Roslyn                  8:00.0   24:51.15   52   
 62 Sera Allen                11 South Side              8:01.5   24:55.82   53   
 63 Mariead Gillespie         10 MacArthur               8:01.8   24:56.80   54   
 64 Tian Colby                12 Jfk Bellmore            8:02.0   24:57.41   55   
 65 Grace Burke                9 Wantagh                 8:03.8   25:02.97   56   
 66 Camille Charvet            9 South Side              8:03.9   25:03.34        
 67 Isabella Carter           10 MacArthur               8:05.8   25:09.25   57   
 68 Madeline Slaski           12 New Hyde Park           8:06.0   25:09.73   58   
 69 Paulina Tanousis           9 Roslyn                  8:07.5   25:14.54   59   
 70 Lauren Broncato           12 Roslyn                  8:07.8   25:15.53   60   
 71 Nicole Graziano           11 South Side              8:08.0   25:16.00        
 72 Balwinder Khur            11 Hewlett                 8:11.6   25:27.15   61   
 73 Annie Browne              12 Wantagh                 8:11.8   25:27.74   62   
 74 Kerri Farell              12 Plainedge               8:20.4   25:54.47   63   
 75 Lisa Lo                   12 New Hyde Park           8:26.6   26:13.88   64   
 76 Esther Wang               11 Roslyn                  8:27.1   26:15.42   65   
 77 Sharlene Deng             11 Roslyn                  8:30.4   26:25.48   66   
 78 Amelia Silberger          10 MacArthur               8:31.1   26:27.64   67   
 79 Cielo Jimenez             11 Division Avenue         8:31.3   26:28.34        
 80 Amanda Ciaramella          9 Wantagh                 8:32.2   26:31.20   68   
 81 Krystal Aquinaga          10 MacArthur               8:36.9   26:45.71        
 82 Marissa Mendez             9 New Hyde Park           8:38.4   26:50.58   69   
 83 Autumn Ledbetter          10 MacArthur               8:42.1   27:01.94        
 84 Nicole Joseph             11 New Hyde Park           8:43.4   27:06.01   70   
 85 Isabelle Lopez            11 New Hyde Park           8:56.7   27:47.28   71   
 86 Victoria Lopez            12 Floral Park             9:11.8   28:34.39   72   
 87 Daniella Cottone          10 Plainedge               9:15.5   28:45.73   73   
 88 Nina Scanze               10 MacArthur               9:16.9   28:50.18        
 89 Lauren Murphy              9 Great Neck North        9:18.8   28:56.14   74   
 90 Shannon Dooley             9 Plainedge               9:28.3   29:25.60   75   
 91 Taylor Cooper             11 Division Avenue         9:31.4   29:35.14        
 92 Samantha Nassim           10 Roslyn                  9:43.9   30:13.84        
 93 Lily Gould                 9 Roslyn                  9:51.2   30:36.63        
 94 Alisha Sharma             12 Division Avenue        10:13.1   31:44.54        
 95 Maria Caliendo            11 Plainedge              10:17.3   31:57.62   76   
 96 Olivia Kropf              11 Plainedge              10:17.4   31:57.92   77   
 97 Bo Nappie                 10 Frank Carey            10:22.3   32:13.23        
 98 Margaret O''Neill         12 Floral Park            10:23.7   32:17.69        
 99 Krista Gliszczynski       11 Floral Park            10:25.4   32:22.85        
100 Ashbahian Danielle        11 Floral Park            10:40.9   33:11.13        
101 Gabriella Nassim          11 Roslyn                 10:55.3   33:55.73        
102 Sophia Greco               9 Plainedge              15:21.4   47:42.47   78   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 South Side                   39    1    3    4   11   20   50   53           
      Total Time:  1:43:00.24                                                     
         Average:    20:36.05                                                     
   2 Manhasset                    43    2    5    6   13   17   25   28           
      Total Time:  1:43:39.47                                                     
         Average:    20:43.90                                                     
   3 Garden City                 107    9   16   26   27   29   30   34           
      Total Time:  1:50:29.54                                                     
         Average:    22:05.91                                                     
   4 Floral Park                 115   12   18   19   31   35   51   72           
      Total Time:  1:51:14.03                                                     
         Average:    22:14.81                                                     
   5 Hewlett                     141    8   14   36   40   43   61                
      Total Time:  1:52:02.40                                                     
         Average:    22:24.48                                                     
   6 Great Neck North            157   15   24   33   39   46   74                
      Total Time:  1:53:58.81                                                     
         Average:    22:47.77                                                     
   7 Jfk Bellmore                164    7   21   37   44   55                     
      Total Time:  1:54:21.05                                                     
         Average:    22:52.21                                                     
   8 Wantagh                     190   10   38   41   45   56   62   68           
      Total Time:  1:56:36.48                                                     
         Average:    23:19.30                                                     
   9 MacArthur                   199   23   32   42   48   54   57   67           
      Total Time:  1:57:46.39                                                     
         Average:    23:33.28                                                     
  10 Roslyn                      267   47   49   52   59   60   65   66           
      Total Time:  2:03:52.94                                                     
         Average:    24:46.59                                                     
  11 New Hyde Park               283   22   58   64   69   70   71                
      Total Time:  2:07:32.54                                                     
         Average:    25:30.51                                                     
  12 Plainedge                   364   63   73   75   76   77   78                
      Total Time:  2:28:01.34                                                     
         Average:    29:36.27 
  


Girls 5k Run CC Open Class  2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Paige Going                9 Garden City             7:15.8   22:33.78    1   
  2 Coutney Lee               11 Manhasset               7:24.3   23:00.19    2   
  3 Samantha Chen              9 Manhasset               7:24.4   23:00.50    3   
  4 Jolene Ciccarone          10 Garden City             7:39.6   23:47.78    4   
  5 Madelyn Sheridan          12 Manhasset               7:42.8   23:57.60    5   
  6 Devon Donahue             12 Manhasset               7:42.9   23:57.89    6   
  7 Chloe Mantis              10 Manhasset               7:43.3   23:59.28    7   
  8 Lucia Riepp                9 Manhasset               7:50.2   24:20.73    8   
  9 Margaret Arnold           10 Manhasset               7:55.4   24:36.83    9   
 10 Madison Matarazzo          9 Garden City             8:16.6   25:42.80   10   
 11 Kate Scharfenberger       11 Manhasset               8:28.5   26:19.70        
 12 Alyssa Borgognone         10 Manhasset               8:29.4   26:22.57        
 13 Emma Sullivan              9 Garden City             8:35.0   26:39.96   11   
 14 Corina Henke               9 Garden City             8:38.0   26:49.30   12   
 15 Christina Vicari          11 Jfk Bellmore            8:40.9   26:58.09   13   
 16 Claire Schick             10 Garden City             8:45.2   27:11.52   14   
 17 Jessica Liberopoulos      10 Garden City             8:50.6   27:28.39   15   
 18 Olivia Lavelle            11 Manhasset               8:51.0   27:29.53        
 19 Caitlin Glynn             12 Jfk Bellmore            8:53.0   27:35.68   16   
 20 Kate Connolly              9 Manhasset               8:56.3   27:45.95        
 21 Quinn Scaring             11 Manhasset               8:56.8   27:47.59        
 22 Annie Reddington          11 Manhasset               9:00.3   27:58.44        
 23 Juliana Sims               9 Manhasset               9:01.8   28:03.04        
 24 Emma Gold                 11 Jfk Bellmore            9:18.2   28:54.01   17   
 25 Jessica Postiglione       10 Manhasset               9:21.1   29:03.19        
 26 Jessica Zhang             11 Jfk Bellmore            9:21.9   29:05.73   18   
 27 Briana Hernandez          10 MacArthur               9:25.0   29:15.28        
 28 Kim Zhang                 11 Jfk Bellmore            9:27.6   29:23.33   19   
 29 Lauren Rakhimov           11 Jfk Bellmore            9:35.5   29:47.75   20   
 30 Emma Greely               10 Manhasset               9:40.6   30:03.80        
 31 Kayla Collins             10 MacArthur               9:44.1   30:14.53        
 32 Gabriella Lubrano          9 MacArthur              10:05.2   31:20.22        
 33 Jessica Beavers            9 MacArthur              10:17.7   31:58.85        
 34 Sam Rosenberg             12 Jfk Bellmore           10:24.0   32:18.52   21   
 35 Andrea Lindner            12 Jfk Bellmore           10:27.0   32:27.77        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Manhasset                    23    2    3    5    6    7    8    9           
      Total Time:  1:57:55.46                                                     
         Average:    23:35.10                                                     
   2 Garden City                  38    1    4   10   11   12   14   15           
      Total Time:  2:05:33.62                                                     
         Average:    25:06.73                                                     
   3 Jfk Bellmore                 83   13   16   17   18   19   20   21           
      Total Time:  2:21:56.84                                                     
         Average:    28:23.37 



 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Class  3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Sophie Rosencrans          9 North Shore             6:21.0   19:43.70    1   
  2 DeAnna Martin             11 VS South                6:25.0   19:55.86    2   
  3 Fiona Haegeland           10 Cold Spring Harbor      6:28.5   20:06.79    3   
  4 Gabrielle Breviario       11 Clarke                  6:32.0   20:17.73    4   
  5 Samantha Reim             11 Cold Spring Harbor      6:40.4   20:43.94    5   
  6 Nicole Schneider          10 North Shore             6:43.0   20:51.95    6   
  7 Dana Dipaoli              12 VS North                6:43.8   20:54.31    7   
  8 Greta Flanagan             9 Oyster Bay              6:44.5   20:56.47    8   
  9 Sarah Keane                9 Seaford                 6:44.8   20:57.45    9   
 10 Maggie Mcnamara           11 Oyster Bay              6:45.5   20:59.74   10   
 11 Annalise Giuffrida        11 Cold Spring Harbor      6:45.9   21:01.09   11   
 12 Cara Duffy                10 Island Trees            6:46.8   21:03.79   12   
 13 Caitlin Buchala           10 Lynbrook                6:48.3   21:08.42   13   
 14 Isabella Strajanekova     11 North Shore             6:48.9   21:10.37   14   
 15 Gabby Vogt                12 Lynbrook                6:51.2   21:17.36   15   
 16 Laura Greene              12 Friends Academy         6:51.8   21:19.17   16   
 17 Caroline Green             9 Friends Academy         6:55.0   21:29.33   17   
 18 Karly Eberly              11 Friends Academy         6:55.2   21:29.95   18   
 19 Sarah Hoell                8 North Shore             6:55.7   21:31.33   19   
 20 Leah Loetman              10 Friends Academy         6:56.0   21:32.48   20   
 21 Marissa Murphy            12 Island Trees            7:00.1   21:45.14   21   
 22 Erin Maguire              10 Island Trees            7:02.6   21:52.69   22   
 23 Isabella Deleon           10 Clarke                  7:03.2   21:54.71   23   
 24 Hannah Bradford           10 North Shore             7:05.4   22:01.52   24   
 25 Chizuruoke Onouha         10 VS North                7:07.3   22:07.52   25   
 26 Anna Pappas               12 Friends Academy         7:09.6   22:14.44   26   
 27 Fiona Reagan               8 North Shore             7:10.6   22:17.79   27   
 28 Caroline Reiner           11 North Shore             7:12.3   22:22.99   28   
 29 Gisele Lachman            10 Oyster Bay              7:12.7   22:24.27   29   
 30 Kristi Ackerina           12 East Rockaway           7:16.7   22:36.67   30   
 31 Elizabeth Murphy          10 Lynbrook                7:17.7   22:39.74   31   
 32 Daniela Andrade            9 Lawrence                7:19.2   22:44.26        
 33 Tara Donahue              12 Island Trees            7:19.7   22:45.87   32   
 34 Julia Bradley             12 Bethpage                7:20.5   22:48.60   33   
 35 Carolyn Doyle             10 North Shore             7:21.8   22:52.62        
 36 Mia Martinez               9 VS North                7:23.1   22:56.55   34   
 37 Juliana Vanegas           11 Clarke                  7:24.7   23:01.55   35   
 38 Hannah Kolsch             11 Mineola                 7:27.4   23:09.92   36   
 39 Alexandra Emanuel         10 Cold Spring Harbor      7:27.7   23:10.70   37   
 40 Gabrielle Cardillo        11 Island Trees            7:30.0   23:17.98   38   
 41 Michela Rutigliano        10 Oyster Bay              7:30.6   23:19.69   39   
 42 Erin Connelly             12 Clarke                  7:30.7   23:20.09   40   
 43 Mikah Covelli             12 Oyster Bay              7:31.1   23:21.47   41   
 44 Kelly Koo                 11 Mineola                 7:31.3   23:22.01   42   
 45 Shannon MacArthur          9 Locust Valley           7:31.8   23:23.69   43   
 46 Anna Westfall             10 VS North                7:34.9   23:33.14   44   
 47 Karina Romero             11 Clarke                  7:39.6   23:47.70   45   
 48 Brittni Armstrong         12 VS South                7:42.0   23:55.26   46   
 49 Elise Otton               10 Seaford                 7:42.3   23:56.31   47   
 50 Madeleine DePietro        10 North Shore             7:42.4   23:56.61        
 51 Eve Pace                  10 Oyster Bay              7:44.2   24:02.11   48   
 52 Carly Knopf               12 Locust Valley           7:46.3   24:08.47   49   
 53 Doreen Dong               10 Bethpage                7:46.8   24:10.15   50   
 54 Joanne Kubat              12 Mineola                 7:47.3   24:11.82   51   
 55 Mairead Connor            10 East Rockaway           7:50.0   24:19.99   52   
 56 Emily O'Connell           12 Mineola                 7:50.5   24:21.62   53   
 57 Ells Ash                   9 Lynbrook                7:51.1   24:23.47   54   
 58 Valeria Ladino            12 VS North                7:51.5   24:24.64   55   
 59 Hannah Lopes              11 Oyster Bay              7:52.9   24:29.07   56   
 60 Rebekah Buon              12 VS North                7:55.1   24:36.08   57   
 61 Nathalia Ladino           12 VS North                7:56.6   24:40.68   58   
 62 Joanna Yu                 11 Locust Valley           7:59.7   24:50.37   59   
 63 Natlalie MacArthur         9 Locust Valley           8:00.1   24:51.44   60   
 64 Alena Moreira              9 VS North                8:01.9   24:57.02        
 65 Dayna Emanuel             10 Cold Spring Harbor      8:03.5   25:02.06   61   
 66 Jillian Swanson            9 Lynbrook                8:04.5   25:05.25   62   
 67 Katherine Simon           10 Locust Valley           8:04.8   25:06.03   63   
 68 Abby Brown                10 Seaford                 8:06.5   25:11.36   64   
 69 Ziya Patel                11 Mineola                 8:08.6   25:17.97   65   
 70 Jane Hoeflinger           10 Lynbrook                8:09.0   25:19.02   66   
 71 Nina Cialone              10 Locust Valley           8:10.1   25:22.58   67   
 72 Olivia Kruel               9 Island Trees            8:10.4   25:23.50   68   
 73 Heather Nunez             10 Bethpage                8:10.6   25:24.17   69   
 74 Claudia Rodriquez          9 Island Trees            8:10.9   25:25.05   70   
 75 Sofia Gaston              10 VS South                8:12.0   25:28.55   71   
 76 Kaylei FanFan             10 Clarke                  8:12.3   25:29.50   72   
 77 Mason Benvenuto            9 Lynbrook                8:13.4   25:32.66   73   
 78 Marlene Goldstein         11 Locust Valley           8:14.3   25:35.48   74   
 79 Valentina Grgin            9 Bethpage                8:15.4   25:39.10   75   
 80 Annabella Szczerbiak       9 Cold Spring Harbor      8:19.3   25:51.27   76   
 81 Taylor Cunha              11 Mineola                 8:20.3   25:54.28   77   
 82 Maya Narvekar             12 Mineola                 8:20.6   25:55.03   78   
 83 Tiara McDougle            12 VS South                8:21.4   25:57.73   79   
 84 Candace Haney             12 Bethpage                8:22.5   26:01.14   80   
 85 Allison Oyola             11 VS South                8:27.4   26:16.36   81   
 86 Lydia Paulus               9 Locust Valley           8:27.5   26:16.58        
 87 Kristina Marino           11 Cold Spring Harbor      8:35.6   26:41.79   82   
 88 Elissa Velasquez           9 East Rockaway           8:41.6   27:00.28   83   
 89 Mary Tuohy                11 Cold Spring Harbor      8:46.5   27:15.49        
 90 Corinne haney              9 Bethpage                8:48.3   27:21.17   84   
 91 Alison Mosher             10 Friends Academy         8:49.4   27:24.67   85   
 92 Valencia Poorajah         12 East Rockaway           8:53.4   27:37.10   86   
 93 Meghan Connor             11 East Rockaway           8:55.8   27:44.63   87   
 94 Julia Rossini              9 Bethpage                8:56.7   27:47.46   88   
 95 Tina Huang                 9 Friends Academy         8:59.3   27:55.35   89   
 96 Emma Neary                11 East Rockaway           9:03.1   28:07.31   90   
 97 Brenda Herenandez         12 Clarke                  9:17.8   28:52.91   91   
 98 Jessica Baum              12 Clarke                  9:18.3   28:54.37        
 99 Caitlin Cassini           12 East Rockaway           9:26.7   29:20.47   92   
100 Danielle Mascolo          10 Seaford                 9:42.8   30:10.47   93   
101 Emil Acar                 10 Seaford                 9:49.2   30:30.42   94   
102 Allison Suttenberg        12 Oyster Bay              9:53.1   30:42.62        
103 joanfaith guerrier         9 West Hempstead         10:01.4   31:08.47        
104 kayla lugo                 9 West Hempstead         10:10.1   31:35.25        
105 Caroline Murphy           10 Bethpage               10:11.8   31:40.67        
106 Suruthica Nimalan         10 Mineola                10:22.7   32:14.62        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 North Shore                  64    1    6   14   19   24   27   28           
      Total Time:  1:45:18.87                                                     
         Average:    21:03.78                                                     
   2 Friends Academy              97   16   17   18   20   26   85   89           
      Total Time:  1:48:05.37                                                     
         Average:    21:37.08                                                     
   3 Cold Spring Harbor          117    3    5   11   37   61   76   82           
      Total Time:  1:50:04.58                                                     
         Average:    22:00.92                                                     
   4 Island Trees                125   12   21   22   32   38   68   70           
      Total Time:  1:50:45.47                                                     
         Average:    22:09.10                                                     
   5 Oyster Bay                  127    8   10   29   39   41   48   56           
      Total Time:  1:51:01.64                                                     
         Average:    22:12.33                                                     
   6 Clarke                      147    4   23   35   40   45   72   91           
      Total Time:  1:52:21.78                                                     
         Average:    22:28.36                                                     
   7 VS North                    165    7   25   34   44   55   57   58           
      Total Time:  1:53:56.16                                                     
         Average:    22:47.24                                                     
   8 Lynbrook                    175   13   15   31   54   62   66   73           
      Total Time:  1:54:34.24                                                     
         Average:    22:54.85                                                     
   9 Mineola                     247   36   42   51   53   65   77   78           
      Total Time:  2:00:23.34                                                     
         Average:    24:04.67                                                     
  10 Locust Valley               274   43   49   59   60   63   67   74           
      Total Time:  2:02:20.00                                                     
         Average:    24:28.00                                                     
  11 VS South                    279    2   46   71   79   81                     
      Total Time:  2:01:33.76                                                     
         Average:    24:18.76                                                     
  12 Bethpage                    307   33   50   69   75   80   84   88           
      Total Time:  2:04:03.16                                                     
         Average:    24:48.64                                                     
  13 Seaford                     307    9   47   64   93   94                     
      Total Time:  2:10:46.01                                                     
         Average:    26:09.21                                                     
  14 East Rockaway               338   30   52   83   86   87   90   92           
      Total Time:  2:09:18.67                                                     
         Average:    25:51.74 
 


Girls 5k Run CC  Open Class  3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Lockwood         9 North Shore             7:36.7   23:38.86        
  2 BarbaraAnn Raynolds       11 Locust Valley           7:58.5   24:46.46    1   
  3 Ellie Fox                 11 Cold Spring Harbor      8:06.8   25:12.16        
  4 Julia Carroll             10 North Shore             8:11.4   25:26.44        
  5 Olivia Amian              11 Locust Valley           8:51.5   27:31.06    2   
  6 Bethany Zekraus           11 Locust Valley           9:01.2   28:01.32    3   
  7 Gianna Ferrara            11 Locust Valley           9:08.6   28:24.42    4   
  8 Ileanna Kufner            11 Cold Spring Harbor      9:14.5   28:42.70        
  9 Lianne Emanuel            10 Cold Spring Harbor      9:24.1   29:12.34        
 10 Meena Khwaja              11 Locust Valley           9:53.3   30:43.02    5   
 11 Nitha Paulus              10 Locust Valley           9:55.5   30:50.06    6   
 12 Ella Martirosian           9 Cold Spring Harbor     10:01.2   31:07.60        
 13 Ambika Persaud            10 VS South               10:13.9   31:47.11        
 14 Isabel Planes             12 VS South               10:55.6   33:56.77        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Locust Valley                15    1    2    3    4    5    6                
      Total Time:  2:19:26.28                                                     
         Average:    27:53.26  




GIRLS MERGE                          
 

===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 #  902 Reilly Siebert     12 Syosset                        18:59.10   1   1   
  2 #  793 Lucy Hurt          12 Port Washing                   19:11.54   1   2   
  3 #  868 Carly Woelfel      10 South Side                     19:26.01  21   3   
  4 #  735 Andria Scaglione   11 Oceanside                      19:26.46   1   4   
  5 #  194 Katherine Marsh    11 East Meadow                    19:39.30   1   5   
  6 #  708 Sophie Rosencrans   9 North Shore                    19:43.70  36   6   
  7 #  587 Angeline Caamano    9 Manhasset                      19:53.13  21   7   
  8 #  856 Kaitlyn Mohr       10 South Side                     19:55.69  21   8   
  9 #  964 DeAnna Martin      11 VS South                       19:55.86  36   9   
 10 #  847 Olivia Duca         9 South Side                     20:05.95  21  10   
 11 #  170 Fiona Haegeland    10 Cold Spring                    20:06.79  36  11   
 12 #  615 Angela Tsoumpas    12 Manhasset                      20:08.93  21  12   
 13 #  628 Tiffany-Ann Mattu  11 Massapequa                     20:11.85   1  13   
 14 #  616 Emily Tsoumpas     12 Manhasset                      20:14.68  21  14   
 15 #  148 Gabrielle Breviar  11 Clarke                         20:17.73  36  15   
 16 #  883 Mayu Iio           11 Syosset                        20:17.79   1  16   
 17 #  381 Rhea Rasquinha      9 Herricks                       20:18.08   1 
 18 #  471 Marissa Spottiswo   8 Jfk Bellmore                   20:21.74  21  17   
 19 #  877 Samantha DeStefan  12 Syosset                        20:22.76   1  18   
 20 #  391 Kaylyn Forbes      11 Hewlett                        20:25.14  21  19   
 21 #  803 Carolyn Stoller    10 Port Washing                   20:26.31   1  20   
 22 #  667 Rachel Tucci       11 Mepham                         20:40.13   1  21   
 23 #  175 Samantha Reim      11 Cold Spring                    20:43.94  36  22   
 24 #  937 Kayta Thomas       10 VS Central                     20:47.64   2  23   
 25 #  736 Nicola Scaglione   11 Oceanside                      20:49.87   2  24   
 26 #  710 Nicole Schneider   10 North Shore                    20:51.95  36  25   
 27 #  941 Dana Dipaoli       12 VS North                       20:54.31  36  26   
 28 #  748 Greta Flanagan      9 Oyster Bay                     20:56.47  36  27   
 29 #  829 Sarah Keane         9 Seaford                        20:57.45  36  28   
 30 #  751 Maggie Mcnamara    11 Oyster Bay                     20:59.74  36  29   
 31 #  169 Annalise Giuffrid  11 Cold Spring                    21:01.09  37  30   
 32 #  785 Megan Bazzini      12 Port Washing                   21:01.47   2  31   
 33 #  436 Cara Duffy         10 Island Trees                   21:03.79  37  32   
 34 #  319 Kimberly Villoni    8 Garden City                    21:04.01  21  33   
 35 #  525 Caitlin Buchala    10 Lynbrook                       21:08.42  37  34   
 36 #  728 Christina Moran    12 Oceanside                      21:09.06   2  35   
 37 #  711 Isabella Strajane  11 North Shore                    21:10.37  37  36   
 38 #  973 Tess Duignan       12 Wantagh                        21:10.60  21  37   
 39 #  562 Gabby Vogt         12 Lynbrook                       21:17.36  37  38   
 40 #  725 Sera King          11 Oceanside                      21:17.97   2  39   
 41 #  283 Laura Greene       12 Friends Acad                   21:19.17  37  40   
 42 #  502 Erin Brown         10 Long Beach                     21:25.20   2  41   
 43 #  196 Alexia Moustakas   12 East Meadow                    21:26.34   2  42   
 44 #  841 Avery Brull         9 South Side                     21:26.77  22  43   
 45 #  786 Emily Cavallaro    12 Port Washing                   21:28.55   2  44   
 46 #  282 Caroline Green      9 Friends Acad                   21:29.33  37  45   
 47 #  255 Emilee Becker      10 Floral Park                    21:29.46  22  46   
 48 #  281 Karly Eberly       11 Friends Acad                   21:29.95  37  47   
 49 #  703 Sarah Hoell         8 North Shore                    21:31.33  37  48   
 50 #  286 Leah Loetman       10 Friends Acad                   21:32.48  37  49   
 51 #  874 Emily Berg          8 Syosset                        21:32.75   2  50   
 52 #  603 Olivia Plansker    12 Manhasset                      21:34.40  22  51   
 53 #  629 Maureen O''Callag  11 Massapequa                     21:34.87   2  52   
 54 #  398 Shirley Leshem     11 Hewlett                        21:34.91  22  53   
 55 #  329 Samantha Law       12 Great Neck N                   21:35.21  22  54   
 56 #  315 Emily Pogozelski    8 Garden City                    21:36.55  22  55   
 57 #  627 Danielle Keane     11 Massapequa                     21:36.66   3  56   
 58 #  144 Annalee Molloy     11 Frank Carey                    21:39.61  22 
 59 #  247 Leann Nicholas      9 Farmingdale                    21:40.10   3  57   
 60 #  776 Sinead Heaney      11 Plainview                      21:40.76   3  58   
 61 #  630 Isabel O''Neill    12 Massapequa                     21:41.74   3  59   
 62 #  885 Megan Kitagawa      8 Syosset                        21:43.06   3  60   
 63 #  621 Erin Fader         12 Massapequa                     21:43.32   3  61   
 64 #  895 Caitlin McCann     11 Syosset                        21:43.71   3  62   
 65 #  440 Marissa Murphy     12 Island Trees                   21:45.14  38  63   
 66 #  800 Caroline Pangbour  10 Port Washing                   21:46.20   3  64   
 67 # 1020 Nyree Buccheus      8 Great Neck S                   21:47.36   3  65   
 68 #  598 Samantha Kinloch    9 Manhasset                      21:48.33  22  66   
 69 #  438 Erin Maguire       10 Island Trees                   21:52.69  38  67   
 70 #  193 Isabel Marsh       11 East Meadow                    21:53.72   3  68   
 71 #  152 Isabella Deleon    10 Clarke                         21:54.71  38  69   
 72 #  724 Josena Joseph      12 Oceanside                      21:55.87   4  70   
 73 #  254 Michelle Ashbahia   9 Floral Park                    21:55.92  22  71   
 74 #  259 Kellie Courtney    12 Floral Park                    21:59.88  22  72   
 75 #  698 Hannah Bradford    10 North Shore                    22:01.52  38  73   
 76 #  449 Marguerite Wong    12 Jericho                        22:04.35  23 
 77 #  854 Amanda Maughan     12 South Side                     22:05.82  23  74   
 78 #  476 Jenna Zilberzweig  10 Jfk Bellmore                   22:06.98  23  75   
 79 #  952 Chizuruoke Onouha  10 VS North                       22:07.52  38  76   
 80 #  798 Jamie Littman      12 Port Washing                   22:08.82   4  77   
 81 #  633 Brittney Smith     12 Massapequa                     22:10.91   4  78   
 82 #  693 Katherine Procacc  11 New Hyde Par                   22:12.34  23  79   
 83 #  570 Jenn Gattus        11 MacArthur                      22:13.72  23  80   
 84 #  288 Anna Pappas        12 Friends Acad                   22:14.44  38  81   
 85 #  331 Netta Mualem       10 Great Neck N                   22:16.84  23  82   
 86 #  705 Fiona Reagan        8 North Shore                    22:17.79  38  83   
 87 #  784 Mia Accenturi       9 Port Washing                   22:18.22  13  84   
 88 #  593 Samantha Derasse   11 Manhasset                      22:20.43  23  85   
 89 #  136 Nadya Resnick      12 Calhoun                        22:21.77  13  86   
 90 #  900 Mikaela Ruvolo     12 Syosset                        22:21.80   4  87   
 91 #  706 Caroline Reiner    11 North Shore                    22:22.99  38  88   
 92 #  749 Gisele Lachman     10 Oyster Bay                     22:24.27  38  89   
 93 #  184 Danielle Vargas     9 Division Ave                   22:24.51  23 
 94 #  300 Alexandra Heber    11 Garden City                    22:31.33  23  90   
 95 #  299 Paige Going         9 Garden City                    22:33.78  32  91   
 96 #  311 Lauren Mistretta   10 Garden City                    22:35.12  23  92   
 97 #  202 Kristi Ackerina    12 East Rockawa                   22:36.67  38  93   
 98 #  189 Annika Kahl        12 East Meadow                    22:38.66   4  94   
 99 #  787 Sarah Cavallaro    12 Port Washing                   22:39.35   4 
100 #  549 Elizabeth Murphy   10 Lynbrook                       22:39.74  39  95   
101 #  617 Kate Weilep        10 Manhasset                      22:41.83  24  96   
102 #  320 Sydney Votruba     12 Garden City                    22:42.53  24  97   
103 #  294 Caroline Cote      10 Garden City                    22:43.00  24  98   
104 #  477 Daniela Andrade     9 Lawrence                       22:44.26  39 
105 #  782 Jane Wernow        11 Plainview                      22:44.76   4  99   
106 #  265 Julia Mills        10 Floral Park                    22:45.80  24 100   
107 #  435 Tara Donahue       12 Island Trees                   22:45.87  39 101   
108 #  657 Natalie Pekoff     12 Mepham                         22:48.07   4 102   
109 #  579 Kamryn O''Hara     12 MacArthur                      22:48.41  24 103   
110 #  109 Julia Bradley      12 Bethpage                       22:48.60  39 104   
111 #  327 Alexandra Ahdoot    9 Great Neck N                   22:52.02  24 105   
112 #  795 Jennifer Kim       11 Port Washing                   22:52.45  13 
113 #  701 Carolyn Doyle      10 North Shore                    22:52.62  39 
114 #  788 Talia Crowley      12 Port Washing                   22:53.14   4 
115 #  309 Samantha Mauceri   11 Garden City                    22:53.63  24 
116 #  198 Amanda Sohl        11 East Meadow                    22:54.49   4 106   
117 #  799 Brittany Nahas     11 Port Washing                   22:55.67  13 
118 #  618 Lauren Weppler      9 Manhasset                      22:56.23  24 
119 #  948 Mia Martinez        9 VS North                       22:56.55  39 107   
120 #  933 Ana Isabel Lebron  10 VS Central                     22:58.78   5 108   
121 #  801 Sophie Roth        11 Port Washing                   22:59.28  13 
122 #  600 Coutney Lee        11 Manhasset                      23:00.19  32 
123 #  588 Samantha Chen       9 Manhasset                      23:00.50  32 
124 #  620 Mikayla Cecora      9 Massapequa                     23:00.97  13 109   
125 #  645 Taylor Decina       9 Mepham                         23:01.19   5 110   
126 #  160 Juliana Vanegas    11 Clarke                         23:01.55  39 111   
127 #  337 Kyra Au             9 Great Neck S                   23:02.05   5 112   
128 #  266 Annaliese Nardi    11 Floral Park                    23:02.97  24 113   
129 #  637 Carly Boccone      12 Mepham                         23:07.50   5 114   
130 #  393 Kira Grossman       9 Hewlett                        23:09.73  24 115   
131 #  673 Hannah Kolsch      11 Mineola                        23:09.92  39 116   
132 #  163 Alexandra Emanuel  10 Cold Spring                    23:10.70  39 117   
133 #  433 Mehak Verma        12 Hicksville                     23:10.79   5 118   
134 #  889 Kristen LaBianca   12 Syosset                        23:12.13   5 
135 #  457 Jillian Conlon     11 Jfk Bellmore                   23:13.38  25 119   
136 #  926 Bianca St. Cilien  12 Uniondale                      23:14.63   5 
137 #  979 Athena Yao         10 Wantagh                        23:15.66  25 120   
138 #  638 Emily Boccone       9 Mepham                         23:16.29   5 121   
139 #  328 Leah Ahdoot        11 Great Neck N                   23:17.14  25 122   
140 #  434 Gabrielle Cardill  11 Island Trees                   23:17.98  39 123   
141 #  619 Kayla Anderson     10 Massapequa                     23:18.71   5 
142 #  394 Alicia Hsu          9 Hewlett                        23:19.36  25 124   
143 #  238 Christine Gillera  11 Farmingdale                    23:19.59   5 125   
144 #  754 Michela Rutiglian  10 Oyster Bay                     23:19.69  40 126   
145 #  151 Erin Connelly      12 Clarke                         23:20.09  40 127   
146 #  660 Miranda Price       9 Mepham                         23:20.13   6 128   
147 #  747 Mikah Covelli      12 Oyster Bay                     23:21.47  40 129   
148 #  674 Kelly Koo          11 Mineola                        23:22.01  40 130   
149 #  493 Shannon MacArthur   9 Locust Valle                   23:23.69  40 131   
150 #  977 Kaitlyn Taggart     9 Wantagh                        23:23.93  25 132   
151 #  340 Katherine Hui      11 Great Neck S                   23:26.16   6 133   
152 #  781 Alexis Vitti       11 Plainview                      23:26.79   6 134   
153 #  581 Jamie Race         10 MacArthur                      23:29.35  25 135   
154 #  421 Kerrin Heuser      11 Hicksville                     23:29.84   6 136   
155 #  249 ToniAnn Penna      10 Farmingdale                    23:30.47   6 137   
156 #  595 Sydney Ginsburg    10 Manhasset                      23:31.06  25 
157 #  956 Anna Westfall      10 VS North                       23:33.14  40 138   
158 # 1022 Sophie Riegel      11 Hewlett                        23:33.26  25 139   
159 #  199 Madison Sohl       11 East Meadow                    23:35.93   6 140   
160 #  872 Rojean Aminian     10 Syosset                        23:38.31  13 
161 #  704 Elizabeth Lockwoo   9 North Shore                    23:38.86  47 
162 #  310 Nicole Mejia        9 Garden City                    23:40.94  25 
163 #  454 Sylvia Bergman      9 Jfk Bellmore                   23:41.54  25 141   
164 #  739 Ashley Segarra     11 Oceanside                      23:41.59   6 142   
165 #  978 Kyleigh Watson     12 Wantagh                        23:43.32  26 143   
166 #  306 Vanessa Marchhart  10 Garden City                    23:43.59  26 
167 #  225 Lea Stewart        11 Elmont                         23:44.22  26 
168 #  120 Emma Bhansingh      9 Calhoun                        23:45.13   6 144   
169 #  505 Meilin Garfinkel   10 Long Beach                     23:45.50   6 145   
170 #  157 Karina Romero      11 Clarke                         23:47.70  40 146   
171 #  292 Jolene Ciccarone   10 Garden City                    23:47.78  32 
172 #  649 Caitlin Gilroy     12 Mepham                         23:51.84   6 147   
173 #  717 Mckayla Estevez    12 Oceanside                      23:55.01   7 148   
174 #  958 Brittni Armstrong  12 VS South                       23:55.26  40 149   
175 #  833 Elise Otton        10 Seaford                        23:56.31  40 150   
176 #  700 Madeleine DePietr  10 North Shore                    23:56.61  40 
177 #  334 Emuna Rouhani       9 Great Neck N                   23:57.60  26 151   
177 #  611 Madelyn Sheridan   12 Manhasset                      23:57.60  32 
179 #  594 Devon Donahue      12 Manhasset                      23:57.89  32 
180 #  734 Emma Romano         9 Oceanside                      23:58.22   7 
181 #  601 Chloe Mantis       10 Manhasset                      23:59.28  32 
182 #  901 Molly Siebert       9 Syosset                        23:59.83  13 
183 #  252 Savanna Spadalik   10 Farmingdale                    24:00.61   7 152   
184 #  752 Eve Pace           10 Oyster Bay                     24:02.11  41 153   
185 #  228 Kyra Akley         11 Farmingdale                    24:06.31   7 154   
186 #  491 Carly Knopf        12 Locust Valle                   24:08.47  41 155   
187 #  112 Doreen Dong        10 Bethpage                       24:10.15  41 156   
188 #  773 Leah Chavez        12 Plainview                      24:10.68   7 157   
189 #  814 Brynn Goodstadt    10 Roslyn                         24:11.22  26 158   
190 #  675 Joanne Kubat       12 Mineola                        24:11.82  41 159   
191 #  780 Katherine Synnott  10 Plainview                      24:15.63   7 160   
192 #  882 Alexa Horvath      10 Syosset                        24:16.11  13 
193 #  884 Maria Katechis     11 Syosset                        24:16.80  13 
194 #  580 Jenny Purirojejan  10 MacArthur                      24:18.11  26 161   
195 #  410 Leslie Amador       9 Hicksville                     24:18.16   7 162   
196 #  797 Lily Labella        9 Port Washing                   24:19.66  14 
197 #  205 Mairead Connor     10 East Rockawa                   24:19.99  41 163   
198 #  805 Jennifer Broncato  12 Roslyn                         24:20.50  26 164   
199 #  606 Lucia Riepp         9 Manhasset                      24:20.73  32 
200 #  678 Emily O'Connell    12 Mineola                        24:21.62  41 165   
201 #  422 Hina Iftkhar       11 Hicksville                     24:22.96   7 166   
202 #  903 Alexandra Staller  10 Syosset                        24:23.25  14 
203 #  519 Ells Ash            9 Lynbrook                       24:23.47  41 167   
204 #  947 Valeria Ladino     12 VS North                       24:24.64  41 168   
205 #  863 Maggie Reich       12 South Side                     24:25.19  26 169   
206 #  253 Hannah Wenzel       9 Farmingdale                    24:25.66   7 170   
207 #  268 Grace Yeostros     12 Floral Park                    24:27.90  26 171   
208 #  108 Kelis White        10 Baldwin                        24:28.82   7 172   
209 #  750 Hannah Lopes       11 Oyster Bay                     24:29.07  41 173   
210 #  878 Ava Emmerich       11 Syosset                        24:30.41  14 
211 #  931 Gissell Duran      10 VS Central                     24:32.86   8 174   
212 #  295 Julia Cowie        10 Garden City                    24:34.97  26 
213 #  939 Rebekah Buon       12 VS North                       24:36.08  41 175   
214 #  191 Katherine Lopez    12 East Meadow                    24:36.34   8 176   
215 #  585 Margaret Arnold    10 Manhasset                      24:36.83  32 
216 #  354 Joelle Siong Sin   10 Great Neck S                   24:38.76   8 177   
217 #  946 Nathalia Ladino    12 VS North                       24:40.68  42 178   
218 #  185 Sarah Arguelles    11 East Meadow                    24:41.55  14 
219 #  802 Jenna Rubens       12 Port Washing                   24:42.24  14 
220 #  229 Kelly Bergersen    10 Farmingdale                    24:43.25   8 179   
221 #  496 BarbaraAnn Raynol  11 Locust Valle                   24:46.46  47 180   
222 #  499 Joanna Yu          11 Locust Valle                   24:50.37  42 181   
223 #  821 Dana Wagner        12 Roslyn                         24:51.15  27 182   
224 #  492 Natlalie MacArthu   9 Locust Valle                   24:51.44  42 183   
225 #  102 Deanna Atako       10 Baldwin                        24:53.00   8 184   
226 #  836 Sera Allen         11 South Side                     24:55.82  27 185   
227 #  571 Mariead Gillespie  10 MacArthur                      24:56.80  27 186   
228 #  345 Emily Lee          11 Great Neck S                   24:56.99   8 187   
229 #  951 Alena Moreira       9 VS North                       24:57.02  42 
230 #  789 Abigail de Reyna   12 Port Washing                   24:57.12  14 
231 #  456 Tian Colby         12 Jfk Bellmore                   24:57.41  27 188   
232 #  771 Rachel Baer        12 Plainview                      24:59.43   8 189   
233 #  192 Anaya Lund         11 East Meadow                    25:00.33  14 
234 #  879 Kaitlyn Farah      11 Syosset                        25:01.97  14 
235 #  164 Dayna Emanuel      10 Cold Spring                    25:02.06  42 190   
236 #  970 Grace Burke         9 Wantagh                        25:02.97  27 191   
237 #  843 Camille Charvet     9 South Side                     25:03.34  27 
238 #  556 Jillian Swanson     9 Lynbrook                       25:05.25  42 192   
239 #  498 Katherine Simon    10 Locust Valle                   25:06.03  42 193   
240 #  239 Davina Gyedu       12 Farmingdale                    25:06.45   8 
241 #  934 Amanda Mirville    12 VS Central                     25:07.16   8 194   
242 #  338 Cara Becker        12 Great Neck S                   25:08.90   8 195   
243 #  567 Isabella Carter    10 MacArthur                      25:09.25  27 196   
244 #  426 Jesse Natarajan     9 Hicksville                     25:09.65   9 197   
245 #  694 Madeline Slaski    12 New Hyde Par                   25:09.73  27 198   
246 #  242 Elizabeth Kaufman  10 Farmingdale                    25:10.11   9 
247 #  662 Kyla Saade         11 Mepham                         25:11.33   9 
248 #  826 Abby Brown         10 Seaford                        25:11.36  42 199   
249 #  166 Ellie Fox          11 Cold Spring                    25:12.16  47 200   
250 #  820 Paulina Tanousis    9 Roslyn                         25:14.54  27 201   
251 #  806 Lauren Broncato    12 Roslyn                         25:15.53  27 202   
252 #  852 Nicole Graziano    11 South Side                     25:16.00  28 
253 #  679 Ziya Patel         11 Mineola                        25:17.97  42 203   
254 #  892 Sumaira Mayan       9 Syosset                        25:18.17  14 
255 #  540 Jane Hoeflinger    10 Lynbrook                       25:19.02  42 204   
256 #  487 Nina Cialone       10 Locust Valle                   25:22.58  43 205   
257 #  437 Olivia Kruel        9 Island Trees                   25:23.50  43 206   
258 #  117 Heather Nunez      10 Bethpage                       25:24.17  43 207   
259 #  648 Nicole Farina      11 Mepham                         25:24.48   9 
260 #  441 Claudia Rodriquez   9 Island Trees                   25:25.05  43 208   
261 #  187 Nicole Barry       12 East Meadow                    25:25.23  14 
262 #  699 Julia Carroll      10 North Shore                    25:26.44  47 
263 #  397 Balwinder Khur     11 Hewlett                        25:27.15  28 209   
264 #  969 Annie Browne       12 Wantagh                        25:27.74  28 210   
265 #  963 Sofia Gaston       10 VS South                       25:28.55  43 211   
266 #  775 Eden Greenberg     11 Plainview                      25:29.43   9 212   
267 #  154 Kaylei FanFan      10 Clarke                         25:29.50  43 213   
268 #  105 Lydia Sandoval     11 Baldwin                        25:30.96   9 214   
269 #  383 Hanna Yen          11 Herricks                       25:31.34   9 
270 #  522 Mason Benvenuto     9 Lynbrook                       25:32.66  43 215   
271 #  190 Leya Khan          10 East Meadow                    25:33.33  15 
272 #  624 Jillian Ginnane    12 Massapequa                     25:35.19  15 
273 #  489 Marlene Goldstein  11 Locust Valle                   25:35.48  43 
274 #  417 Stephanie Cardale  12 Hicksville                     25:35.58  15 216   
275 #  631 Katherine Peterso  11 Massapequa                     25:37.50  15 
276 #  113 Valentina Grgin     9 Bethpage                       25:39.10  43 217   
277 #  623 Madeline Gerby      9 Massapequa                     25:40.81  15 
278 #  777 Sabrina Kachianos  12 Plainview                      25:42.52   9 
279 #  308 Madison Matarazzo   9 Garden City                    25:42.80  32 
280 #  195 Kayla Monroe       11 East Meadow                    25:43.75  15 
281 #  177 Annabella Szczerb   9 Cold Spring                    25:51.27  43 218   
282 #  672 Taylor Cunha       11 Mineola                        25:54.28  44 219   
283 #  760 Kerri Farell       12 Plainedge                      25:54.47  28 220   
284 #  676 Maya Narvekar      12 Mineola                        25:55.03  44 221   
285 #  201 Christina Xu       11 East Meadow                    25:55.72  15 
286 # 1005 Jamie Risso         9 Long Beach                     25:57.02   9 222   
287 #  415 Reese Brusini      11 Hicksville                     25:57.67   9 223   
288 #  965 Tiara McDougle     12 VS South                       25:57.73  44 224   
289 #  349 Sabrina Ng         12 Great Neck S                   26:00.39  10 225   
290 #  114 Candace Haney      12 Bethpage                       26:01.14  44 226   
291 #  509 Elizabeth Kelly    10 Long Beach                     26:02.70  10 227   
292 #  687 Lisa Lo            12 New Hyde Par                   26:13.88  28 228   
293 #  822 Esther Wang        11 Roslyn                         26:15.42  28 229   
294 #  416 Marleen Caban      12 Hicksville                     26:15.52  10 
295 #  423 Emma Kaszovitz      9 Hicksville                     26:16.05  10 
296 #  966 Allison Oyola      11 VS South                       26:16.36  44 230   
297 #  494 Lydia Paulus        9 Locust Valle                   26:16.58  44 
298 #  609 Kate Scharfenberg  11 Manhasset                      26:19.70  33 
299 #  783 Emily Zhang        10 Plainview                      26:20.26  10 
300 #  586 Alyssa Borgognone  10 Manhasset                      26:22.57  33 
301 #  808 Sharlene Deng      11 Roslyn                         26:25.48  28 231   
302 #  584 Amelia Silberger   10 MacArthur                      26:27.64  28 232   
303 #  181 Cielo Jimenez      11 Division Ave                   26:28.34  28 
304 #  104 Emily Lennon       12 Baldwin                        26:28.73  10 233   
305 #  971 Amanda Ciaramella   9 Wantagh                        26:31.20  28 234   
306 #  511 Hannah Lilly       10 Long Beach                     26:32.61  10 235   
307 #  634 Melanie Ting       10 Massapequa                     26:35.77  15 
308 #  652 Erin Lutz          10 Mepham                         26:37.19  10 
309 #  318 Emma Sullivan       9 Garden City                    26:39.96  33 
310 #  173 Kristina Marino    11 Cold Spring                    26:41.79  44 
311 #  639 Cathy Casola       11 Mepham                         26:41.90  15 
312 #  564 Krystal Aquinaga   10 MacArthur                      26:45.71  29 
313 #  898 Hannah Ouassil     11 Syosset                        26:48.77  15 
314 #  301 Corina Henke        9 Garden City                    26:49.30  33 
315 #  690 Marissa Mendez      9 New Hyde Par                   26:50.58  29 236   
316 #  899 Hannah Romano      10 Syosset                        26:50.65  16 
317 #  472 Christina Vicari   11 Jfk Bellmore                   26:58.09  33 237   
318 #  235 Anna Decker        11 Farmingdale                    26:59.70  16 
319 #  219 Elissa Velasquez    9 East Rockawa                   27:00.28  44 238   
320 #  644 Eriene Corr        10 Mepham                         27:01.78  16 
321 #  378 Karina Ng          10 Herricks                       27:01.88  10 
322 #  574 Autumn Ledbetter   10 MacArthur                      27:01.94  29 
323 #  686 Nicole Joseph      11 New Hyde Par                   27:06.01  29 239   
324 #  317 Claire Schick      10 Garden City                    27:11.52  33 
325 #  237 Kelsey Gallagher   10 Farmingdale                    27:13.48  16 
326 #  178 Mary Tuohy         11 Cold Spring                    27:15.49  44 
327 #  881 Samantha Florio    11 Syosset                        27:19.69  16 
328 #  115 Corinne haney       9 Bethpage                       27:21.17  44 240   
329 # 1027 Pooja Huded         9 Syosset                        27:21.79  16 
330 #  287 Alison Mosher      10 Friends Acad                   27:24.67  45 241   
331 #  935 Eleena Roseboroug  11 VS Central                     27:25.01  10 242   
332 #  671 Anna Zomback       11 Mepham                         27:26.59  16 
333 #  305 Jessica Liberopou  10 Garden City                    27:28.39  33 
334 #  413 Christina Bonilla  10 Hicksville                     27:28.45  11 
335 #  599 Olivia Lavelle     11 Manhasset                      27:29.53  33 
336 #  486 Olivia Amian       11 Locust Valle                   27:31.06  47 
337 #  458 Caitlin Glynn      12 Jfk Bellmore                   27:35.68  33 243   
338 #  214 Valencia Poorajah  12 East Rockawa                   27:37.10  45 244   
339 #  240 Taylor Jonak       10 Farmingdale                    27:42.05  16 
340 #  206 Meghan Connor      11 East Rockawa                   27:44.63  45 245   
341 #  590 Kate Connolly       9 Manhasset                      27:45.95  33 
342 #  506 Maya Halt          10 Long Beach                     27:47.05  11 246   
343 #  688 Isabelle Lopez     11 New Hyde Par                   27:47.28  29 247   
344 #  778 Angelina Kim       12 Plainview                      27:47.38  11 
345 #  118 Julia Rossini       9 Bethpage                       27:47.46  45 248   
346 #  608 Quinn Scaring      11 Manhasset                      27:47.59  34 
347 #  138 Rebecca Sirof       9 Calhoun                        27:52.45  11 249   
348 #  284 Tina Huang          9 Friends Acad                   27:55.35  45 250   
349 #  140 Alexandra Unz       9 Calhoun                        27:57.05  11 251   
350 #  605 Annie Reddington   11 Manhasset                      27:58.44  34 
351 #  500 Bethany Zekraus    11 Locust Valle                   28:01.32  47 
352 #  251 Victoria Pizzarel  10 Farmingdale                    28:01.50  16 
353 #  380 Daniela O'Modie    12 Herricks                       28:01.84  11 
354 #  612 Juliana Sims        9 Manhasset                      28:03.04  34 
355 #  212 Emma Neary         11 East Rockawa                   28:07.31  45 252   
356 #  250 Alexa Pereira      10 Farmingdale                    28:16.13  16 
357 #  488 Gianna Ferrara     11 Locust Valle                   28:24.42  47 
358 #  430 Nicole Scalamdre   12 Hicksville                     28:25.63  17 
359 #  264 Victoria Lopez     12 Floral Park                    28:34.39  29 253   
360 #  871 Erin Ahearn         9 Syosset                        28:34.50  17 
361 #  200 Katelen Valdez      9 East Meadow                    28:41.35  17 
362 #  172 Ileanna Kufner     11 Cold Spring                    28:42.70  47 
363 #  757 Daniella Cottone   10 Plainedge                      28:45.73  29 254   
364 #  583 Nina Scanze        10 MacArthur                      28:50.18  29 
365 # 1035 Destiny Peterkin    9 Mepham                         28:52.46  17 
366 #  155 Brenda Herenandez  12 Clarke                         28:52.91  45 255   
367 #  459 Emma Gold          11 Jfk Bellmore                   28:54.01  34 
368 #  147 Jessica Baum       12 Clarke                         28:54.37  45 
369 #  332 Lauren Murphy       9 Great Neck N                   28:56.14  29 256   
370 #  791 Saige Gitlin       12 Port Washing                   28:59.35  17 
371 #  604 Jessica Postiglio  10 Manhasset                      29:03.19  34 
372 #  474 Jessica Zhang      11 Jfk Bellmore                   29:05.73  34 
373 #  165 Lianne Emanuel     10 Cold Spring                    29:12.34  47 
374 #  573 Briana Hernandez   10 MacArthur                      29:15.28  34 
375 # 9010 Tannvi Kaushik     10 Hicksville                     29:16.77  17 
376 #  204 Caitlin Cassini    12 East Rockawa                   29:20.47  45 257   
377 #  234 Shuana Champagnie   9 Farmingdale                    29:22.83  17 
378 #  475 Kim Zhang          11 Jfk Bellmore                   29:23.33  34 
379 #  759 Shannon Dooley      9 Plainedge                      29:25.60  29 258   
380 #  412 Ariya Bakhteri      9 Hicksville                     29:26.65  17 
381 #  670 Elinor Wolfstein    9 Mepham                         29:34.01  17 
382 #  180 Taylor Cooper      11 Division Ave                   29:35.14  30 
383 #  659 Chole Persaud      10 Mepham                         29:38.66  17 
384 #  651 Nicole Leisenring  10 Mepham                         29:42.71  18 
385 #  409 Fabiola Amado      12 Hicksville                     29:47.46  18 
386 #  468 Lauren Rakhimov    11 Jfk Bellmore                   29:47.75  34 
387 #  923 zonya ricketts     10 Uniondale                      29:54.86  11 
388 #  346 Katelyn Lee        11 Great Neck S                   29:55.31  18 
389 #  230 Meredith Beringer  10 Farmingdale                    29:58.02  18 
390 #  772 Gabrielle Caldero  11 Plainview                      30:02.04  18 
391 #  596 Emma Greely        10 Manhasset                      30:03.80  34 
392 #  126 Erin Farkas        10 Calhoun                        30:09.89  11 259   
393 #  831 Danielle Mascolo   10 Seaford                        30:10.47  45 260   
394 #  817 Samantha Nassim    10 Roslyn                         30:13.84  30 
395 #  568 Kayla Collins      10 MacArthur                      30:14.53  35 
396 #  501 Madaline Allen     10 Long Beach                     30:22.26  11 261   
397 #  663 Kayla Schneider    11 Mepham                         30:24.53  18 
398 #  825 Emil Acar          10 Seaford                        30:30.42  46 262   
399 #  127 Jaclyn Flynn       10 Calhoun                        30:31.16  11 263   
400 #  626 Maria Karras       12 Massapequa                     30:35.89  18 
401 #  815 Lily Gould          9 Roslyn                         30:36.63  30 
402 #  241 Meghan Kane        11 Farmingdale                    30:38.74  18 
403 #  755 Allison Suttenber  12 Oyster Bay                     30:42.62  46 
404 #  490 Meena Khwaja       11 Locust Valle                   30:43.02  47 
405 #  897 Lexi Ostrager      10 Syosset                        30:47.07  18 
406 #  495 Nitha Paulus       10 Locust Valle                   30:50.06  48 
407 #  137 Lauren Rifas       10 Calhoun                        30:50.89  12 264   
408 #  131 Ellena Kakalos      9 Calhoun                        30:51.98  12 
409 #  936 Sabrina Solaman     9 VS Central                     30:54.60  18 265   
410 #  244 Julia Kisilinsky   12 Farmingdale                    30:57.38  19 
411 #  236 Jacqueline Franco  12 Farmingdale                    31:05.60  19 
412 #  174 Ella Martirosian    9 Cold Spring                    31:07.60  48 
413 #  982 joanfaith guerrie   9 West Hempste                   31:08.47  46 
414 #  576 Gabriella Lubrano   9 MacArthur                      31:20.22  35 
415 # 1037 Elisabeth Shin     12 Hicksville                     31:21.88  19 
416 #  106 Trinity Small      11 Baldwin                        31:29.21  12 266   
417 #  983 kayla lugo          9 West Hempste                   31:35.25  46 
418 #  188 Danielle Diaz       9 East Meadow                    31:39.33  19 
419 #  116 Caroline Murphy    10 Bethpage                       31:40.67  46 
420 #  927 Shaleah Abreu      10 VS Central                     31:44.20  19 267   
421 #  183 Alisha Sharma      12 Division Ave                   31:44.54  30 
422 #  967 Ambika Persaud     10 VS South                       31:47.11  48 268   
423 #  756 Maria Caliendo     11 Plainedge                      31:57.62  30 269   
424 #  762 Olivia Kropf       11 Plainedge                      31:57.92  30 270   
425 #  565 Jessica Beavers     9 MacArthur                      31:58.85  35 
426 # 1004 Jillian Lerner     10 Long Beach                     32:05.09  12 
427 #  145 Bo Nappie          10 Frank Carey                    32:13.23  30 
428 #  677 Suruthica Nimalan  10 Mineola                        32:14.62  46 
429 #  267 Margaret O''Neill  12 Floral Park                    32:17.69  30 
430 #  470 Sam Rosenberg      12 Jfk Bellmore                   32:18.52  35 
431 #  339 Clara Goldberger   12 Great Neck S                   32:22.59  19 
432 #  263 Krista Gliszczyns  11 Floral Park                    32:22.85  30 
433 #  135 Christina Lopez    10 Calhoun                        32:25.65  12 
434 #  462 Andrea Lindner     12 Jfk Bellmore                   32:27.77  35 
435 # 9011 Kaur Punit         10 Hicksville                     32:32.77  19 
436 #  929 Courtney Chamblin  10 VS Central                     32:58.89  19 
437 #  260 Ashbahian Daniell  11 Floral Park                    33:11.13  30 
438 #  641 Gabriella Castill  10 Mepham                         33:16.96  19 
439 # 1036 Evelyn Rivera-Gar  12 Mepham                         33:21.69  19 
440 #  816 Gabriella Nassim   11 Roslyn                         33:55.73  31 
441 #  968 Isabel Planes      12 VS South                       33:56.77  48 271   
442 #  431 Alisha Shah         9 Hicksville                     34:26.85  20 
443 #  650 Rafeya Hashmi       9 Mepham                         35:11.04  20 
444 #  661 Kayleigh Roth       9 Mepham                         35:11.35  20 
445 #  921 Maya Peters         9 Uniondale                      35:41.02  12 
446 #  656 Julianna Noto      10 Mepham                         37:33.88  20 
447 #  654 Shana McPartland   11 Mepham                         37:34.19  20 
448 #  653 Arianna McLean     10 Mepham                         37:34.47  20 
449 #  643 Gina Connors       12 Mepham                         37:34.84  20 
450 #  668 Paige Viola        10 Mepham                         37:35.33  20 
451 #  141 Victoria Unz       11 Calhoun                        39:37.25  12 
452 #  761 Sophia Greco        9 Plainedge                      47:42.47  31 272



Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 South Side 138 3 8 10 43 74 169 185 3 8
Total Time: 1:43:00.24
Average: 20:36.05
2 Syosset 145 1 16 18 50 60 62 87 1 16
Total Time: 1:42:55.46
Average: 20:35.10
3 Manhasset 150 7 12 14 51 66 85 96 7 12
Total Time: 1:43:39.47
Average: 20:43.90
4 Port Washington 161 2 20 31 44 64 77 84 2 20
Total Time: 1:43:54.07
Average: 20:46.82

5 Oceanside 172 4 24 35 39 70 142 148 4 24
Total Time: 1:44:39.23
Average: 20:55.85
6 North Shore 188 6 25 36 48 73 83 88 6 25
Total Time: 1:45:18.87
Average: 21:03.78
7 Massapequa 241 13 52 56 59 61 78 109 13 52
Total Time: 1:46:48.44
Average: 21:21.69
8 Friends Academy 262 40 45 47 49 81 241 250 40 45
Total Time: 1:48:05.37
Average: 21:37.08
9 East Meadow 315 5 42 68 94 106 140 176 5 42
Total Time: 1:48:32.51
Average: 21:42.51
10 Garden City 367 33 55 90 92 97 98 91 33 55
Total Time: 1:50:29.54
Average: 22:05.91
11 Cold Spring Harbor 370 11 22 30 117 190 218 200 11 22
Total Time: 1:50:04.58
Average: 22:00.92
12 Island Trees 386 32 63 67 101 123 206 208 32 63
Total Time: 1:50:45.47
Average: 22:09.10
13 Oyster Bay 400 27 29 89 126 129 153 173 27 29
Total Time: 1:51:01.64
Average: 22:12.33
14 Floral Park 402 46 71 72 100 113 171 253 46 71
Total Time: 1:51:14.03
Average: 22:14.81
15 Hewlett 450 19 53 115 124 139 209 19 53 115
Total Time: 1:52:02.40
Average: 22:24.48
16 Mepham 468 21 102 110 114 121 128 147 21 102
Total Time: 1:52:53.18
Average: 22:34.64
17 Clarke 468 15 69 111 127 146 213 255 15 69
Total Time: 1:52:21.78
Average: 22:28.36
18 Great Neck North 514 54 82 105 122 151 256 54 82 105
Total Time: 1:53:58.81
Average: 22:47.77
19 VS North 515 26 76 107 138 168 175 178 26 76
Total Time: 1:53:56.16
Average: 22:47.24
20 Lynbrook 526 34 38 95 167 192 204 215 34 38
Total Time: 1:54:34.24
Average: 22:54.85
21 Jfk Bellmore 540 17 75 119 141 188 237 243 17 75
Total Time: 1:54:21.05
Average: 22:52.21
22 Plainview 608 58 99 134 157 160 189 212 58 99
Total Time: 1:56:18.62
Average: 23:15.73

23 Wantagh 623 37 120 132 143 191 210 234 37 120
Total Time: 1:56:36.48
Average: 23:19.30
24 Farmingdale 625 57 125 137 152 154 170 179 57 125
Total Time: 1:56:37.08
Average: 23:19.42
25 MacArthur 665 80 103 135 161 186 196 232 80 103
Total Time: 1:57:46.39
Average: 23:33.28
26 Great Neck South 674 65 112 133 177 187 195 225 65 112
Total Time: 1:57:51.32
Average: 23:34.27
27 VS Central 741 23 108 174 194 242 265 267 23 108
Total Time: 2:00:51.45
Average: 24:10.29
28 Mineola 773 116 130 159 165 203 219 221 116 130
Total Time: 2:00:23.34
Average: 24:04.67
29 Hicksville 779 118 136 162 166 197 223 216 118 136
Total Time: 2:00:31.40
Average: 24:06.28
30 VS South 823 9 149 211 224 230 268 271 9 149
Total Time: 2:01:33.76
Average: 24:18.76
31 Locust Valley 843 131 155 181 183 193 205 180 131 155
Total Time: 2:02:20.00
Average: 24:28.00
32 Long Beach 870 41 145 222 227 235 246 261 41 145
Total Time: 2:03:43.03
Average: 24:44.61
33 Seaford 899 28 150 199 260 262 28 150 199 260
Total Time: 2:10:46.01
Average: 26:09.21
34 Roslyn 907 158 164 182 201 202 229 231 158 164
Total Time: 2:03:52.94
Average: 24:46.59
35 Bethpage 910 104 156 207 217 226 240 248 104 156
Total Time: 2:04:03.16
Average: 24:48.64
36 New Hyde Park 980 79 198 228 236 239 247 79 198 228
Total Time: 2:07:32.54
Average: 25:30.51
37 East Rockaway 983 93 163 238 244 245 252 257 93 163
Total Time: 2:09:18.67
Average: 25:51.74
38 Baldwin 1069 172 184 214 233 266 172 184 214 233
Total Time: 2:12:50.72
Average: 26:34.15
39 Calhoun 1166 144 249 251 259 263 264 86 86 144
Total Time: 2:20:15.68
Average: 28:03.14
40 Plainedge 1271 220 254 258 269 270 272 220 254 258
Total Time: 2:28:01.34
Average: 29:36.27