Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Section VIII Frosh/Soph  Championships - 10/19/2017                
                               Bethpage State Park                                
                                                            
 
  Girls 5k Run CC Junior/Senior Race
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================

  1 Andria Scaglione          11 Oceanside               6:16.3   19:28.91    1   
  2 Katherine Marsh           11 East Meadow             6:28.1   20:05.78    2   
  3 Kaylyn Forbes             11 Hewlett                 6:31.1   20:14.97        
  4 Nicola Scaglione          11 Oceanside               6:32.7   20:19.88    3   
  5 Gabrielle Breviario       11 Clarke                  6:35.3   20:28.02    4   
  6 Laura Greene              12 Friends Academy         6:50.0   21:13.83        
  7 Christina Moran           12 Oceanside               6:51.9   21:19.65    5   
  8 Sera King                 11 Oceanside               6:53.0   21:23.04    6   
  9 Alexia Moustakas          12 East Meadow             6:54.8   21:28.50    7   
 10 Dana Dipaoli              12 VS North                6:55.2   21:29.79        
 11 Josena Joseph             12 Oceanside               7:02.0   21:51.02    8   
 12 Annalee Molloy            11 Frank Carey             7:03.8   21:56.56        
 13 Jenn Gattus               11 MacArthur               7:04.8   21:59.69        
 14 Annika Kahl               12 East Meadow             7:06.2   22:03.93    9   
 15 Nadya Resnick             12 Calhoun                 7:07.2   22:07.21        
 16 Maggie Mcnamara           11 Oyster Bay              7:11.5   22:20.55        
 17 Isabel Marsh              11 East Meadow             7:15.8   22:33.77   10   
 18 Amanda Sohl               11 East Meadow             7:16.0   22:34.50   11   
 19 Kristi Ackerina           12 East Rockaway           7:17.3   22:38.54   12   
 20 Rena Michaels             12 Farmingdale             7:18.5   22:42.30        
 21 Katherine Procacci        11 New Hyde Park           7:18.9   22:43.48        
 22 Kamryn O''Hara            12 MacArthur               7:19.3   22:44.75        
 23 Sinead Heaney             11 Plainview               7:20.4   22:48.00   13   
 24 Coutney Lee               11 Manhasset               7:21.8   22:52.52   14   
 25 Chloe Lanese              11 Wheatley                7:21.9   22:52.94        
 26 Jane Wernow               11 Plainview               7:22.7   22:55.39   15   
 27 Caitlin Cullather         12 Manhasset               7:25.0   23:02.50   16   
 28 Katherine Hui             11 Great Neck South        7:26.1   23:05.69   17   
 29 Julia Bradley             12 Bethpage                7:26.2   23:06.26        
 30 Kerrin Heuser             11 Hicksville              7:26.3   23:06.56   18   
 31 Juliana Vanegas           11 Clarke                  7:28.0   23:11.78   19   
 32 Leah Chavez               12 Plainview               7:29.1   23:15.17   20   
 33 Mikah Covelli             12 Oyster Bay              7:29.9   23:17.51        
 34 Sophie Riegel             11 Hewlett                 7:30.9   23:20.87        
 35 Alexis Vitti              11 Plainview               7:31.1   23:21.45   21   
 36 Bianca St. Cilien         12 Uniondale               7:33.4   23:28.45        
 37 Karly Eberly              11 Friends Academy         7:34.0   23:30.30        
 38 Anna Pappas               12 Friends Academy         7:34.3   23:31.30        
 39 Karina Romero             11 Clarke                  7:34.8   23:32.74   22   
 40 Katherine Lopez           12 East Meadow             7:35.9   23:36.25   23   
 41 Maria Sosa                11 Uniondale               7:36.0   23:36.67        
 42 Abby Pineda               12 Clarke                  7:36.4   23:37.97   24   
 43 Mckayla Estevez           12 Oceanside               7:39.2   23:46.58   25   
 44 Erin Connelly             12 Clarke                  7:39.4   23:47.10   26   
 45 Mandira Gowda             11 Plainview               7:41.8   23:54.53   27   
 46 Sarah Arguelles           11 East Meadow             7:42.8   23:57.76   28   
 47 Davina Gyedu              12 Farmingdale             7:43.8   24:00.80        
 48 Rebecca Ariston           11 Baldwin                 7:44.8   24:03.93        
 49 Rebekah Buon              12 VS North                7:49.3   24:18.02        
 50 Hina Iftkhar              11 Hicksville              7:51.4   24:24.59   29   
 51 BarbaraAnn Raynolds       11 Locust Valley           7:55.6   24:37.59        
 52 Reese Brusini             11 Hicksville              7:56.4   24:40.01   30   
 53 Aliyah Cutting            11 Freeport                7:58.0   24:44.85   31   
 54 Madison Sohl              11 East Meadow             7:58.2   24:45.51        
 55 Valeria Ladino            12 VS North                7:59.0   24:48.19        
 56 Kayla Monroe              11 East Meadow             7:59.4   24:49.39        
 57 DeAnna Martin             11 VS South                7:59.8   24:50.40        
 58 Allison Oyola             11 VS South                7:59.8   24:50.69        
 59 Alyssa Cruz               12 Freeport                8:00.1   24:51.36   32   
 60 Lauren Broncato           12 Roslyn                  8:00.3   24:52.04   33   
 61 Rachel Baer               12 Plainview               8:00.5   24:52.62   34   
 62 Dana Wagner               12 Roslyn                  8:01.3   24:55.24   35   
 63 Mackenzie Ritznore        11 East Meadow             8:02.2   24:58.07        
 64 Anaya Lund                11 East Meadow             8:02.4   24:58.48        
 65 Esther Wang               11 Roslyn                  8:02.5   24:58.85   36   
 66 Maggie Reich              12 South Side              8:04.0   25:03.48   37   
 67 Ashley Segarra            11 Oceanside               8:05.8   25:09.11   38   
 68 Eden Greenberg            11 Plainview               8:05.9   25:09.35   39   
 69 Marleen Caban             12 Hicksville              8:06.1   25:10.25   40   
 70 Sera Allen                11 South Side              8:07.9   25:15.79   41   
 71 Amanda Mirville           12 VS Central              8:09.4   25:20.40        
 72 Cara Becker               12 Great Neck South        8:10.9   25:25.15   42   
 73 Nicole Barry              12 East Meadow             8:11.3   25:26.32        
 74 Sabrina Kachianos         12 Plainview               8:11.9   25:28.11        
 75 Christina Xu              11 East Meadow             8:12.5   25:30.01        
 76 Sofia Khalek              12 Farmingdale             8:15.8   25:40.20        
 77 Tara Nass                 11 South Side              8:15.9   25:40.48   43   
 78 Sharlene Deng             11 Roslyn                  8:16.1   25:41.11   44   
 79 Sara Donovan              11 Floral Park             8:17.7   25:46.11   45   
 80 Nathalia Ladino           12 VS North                8:22.2   26:00.22        
 81 Candace Haney             12 Bethpage                8:23.1   26:03.00        
 82 Tiara McDougle            12 VS South                8:23.9   26:05.56        
 83 Angelina Kim              12 Plainview               8:24.2   26:06.23        
 84 Valencia Poorajah         12 East Rockaway           8:26.3   26:12.73   46   
 85 Tess Coleman              12 Manhasset               8:28.6   26:20.06   47   
 86 Madelyn Sheridan          12 Manhasset               8:28.7   26:20.29   48   
 87 Annie Reddington          11 Manhasset               8:28.7   26:20.47   49   
 88 Caroline McLaughlin       11 Carle Place             8:29.4   26:22.47        
 89 Christina Vicari          11 Jfk Bellmore            8:35.3   26:40.80   50   
 90 Madeline Slaski           12 New Hyde Park           8:35.9   26:42.60        
 91 Sabrina Ng                12 Great Neck South        8:37.2   26:46.66   51   
 92 Monica Furci              11 Roslyn                  8:39.1   26:52.57   52   
 93 Ciara Sablan              12 Freeport                8:39.5   26:53.84   53   
 94 Clare Duthie              11 Floral Park             8:41.5   27:00.04   54   
 95 Caitlin Glynn             12 Jfk Bellmore            8:41.6   27:00.27   55   
 96 Brianna McConnell         12 Plainedge               8:42.4   27:03.05        
 97 Porsha Muhammad           11 Lawrence                8:43.6   27:06.48        
 98 Jessica Zhang             11 Jfk Bellmore            8:45.2   27:11.66   56   
 99 Sera Eviner               11 Oceanside               8:51.0   27:29.68        
100 Amy Zhang                 12 Jfk Bellmore            8:52.3   27:33.78   57   
101 Nicole Joseph             11 New Hyde Park           8:52.6   27:34.68        
102 Kristal Wong              12 Jericho                 8:55.8   27:44.42        
103 Meghan Kane               11 Farmingdale             8:56.7   27:47.47        
104 Olivia Amian              11 Locust Valley           8:57.0   27:48.14        
105 Kim Zhang                 11 Jfk Bellmore            8:57.7   27:50.52   58   
106 Fabiola Amado             12 Hicksville              8:59.2   27:55.23   59   
107 Christine Contreras       11 VS Central              9:00.4   27:58.91        
108 Maggie Liu                12 MacArthur               9:01.0   28:00.63        
109 Gabrielle Calderon        11 Plainview               9:03.7   28:09.14        
110 Amanda Gonzalez           11 Oceanside               9:05.6   28:15.05        
111 Emma Gold                 11 Jfk Bellmore            9:06.1   28:16.68   60   
112 Nicole Scalamdre          12 Hicksville              9:09.0   28:25.47   61   
113 Siobhan Milan             12 South Side              9:09.7   28:27.67   62   
114 Meghan Connor             11 East Rockaway           9:10.3   28:29.45   63   
115 Victoria Lopez            12 Floral Park             9:17.1   28:50.78   64   
116 Quinn Scaring             11 Manhasset               9:17.4   28:51.70   65   
117 Olivia Lavelle            11 Manhasset               9:20.3   29:00.68   66   
118 Alicia Convey             11 Manhasset               9:20.4   29:00.93        
119 Emma Neary                11 East Rockaway           9:20.5   29:01.21   67   
120 Chloe Adamowitcz          12 Roslyn                  9:23.0   29:09.03   68   
121 Jennifer Broncato         12 Roslyn                  9:27.1   29:21.75   69   
122 Rosan Wang                11 Jericho                 9:28.0   29:24.50        
123 Brenda Herenandez         12 Clarke                  9:28.7   29:26.70   70   
124 Jessica Baum              12 Clarke                  9:28.8   29:27.01   71   
125 Hannah Philipose          11 Jericho                 9:28.9   29:27.23        
126 Elisabeth Shin            12 Hicksville              9:29.2   29:28.34   72   
127 Alicia Kaczor             12 Great Neck South        9:31.2   29:34.66   73   
128 Sabrina Kersaint-Paultre  12 Frank Carey             9:33.5   29:41.55        
129 Gabrielle Ranieri         11 Great Neck South        9:34.5   29:44.82   74   
130 Sophia Torres             11 Manhasset               9:35.4   29:47.44        
131 Meghan Donnelly           12 Calhoun                 9:35.9   29:49.02        
132 Jolin Brown               12 Freeport                9:36.0   29:49.27   75   
133 Caitlin Cassini           12 East Rockaway           9:36.3   29:50.45   76   
134 Trinity Small             11 Baldwin                 9:36.9   29:52.18        
135 Krista Gliszczynski       11 Floral Park             9:40.5   30:03.47   77   
136 Tatiana Rampersaud        12 Oceanside               9:41.0   30:04.82        
137 Shannon Bender            11 South Side              9:42.7   30:10.13   78   
138 Evelyn Martinez           11 Freeport                9:43.9   30:13.99   79   
139 Zahra Gittham             12 New Hyde Park           9:46.3   30:21.27        
140 Dia Zheng                 11 Oceanside               9:48.9   30:29.61        
141 Rachel O'Hagan            12 East Rockaway           9:50.9   30:35.79   80   
142 Natalie Hissong           11 Oceanside               9:52.1   30:39.32        
143 Katelyn Lee               11 Great Neck South        9:52.1   30:39.51   81   
144 Eleni Atsidtatis          12 Hewlett                 9:56.1   30:51.93        
145 Anna Burnett              12 Floral Park            10:02.4   31:11.31   82   
146 Taylor Egan               12 South Side             10:02.4   31:11.53   83   
147 elizabeth Cobb            11 Bethpage               10:06.9   31:25.56        
148 Alicia Brown              11 Westbury               10:09.0   31:32.00        
149 Brigitte Velasquez        12 East Rockaway          10:13.5   31:46.07   84   
150 Malaya Green              12 Oceanside              10:16.7   31:55.80        
151 Jillian Kostal            11 Oceanside              10:20.6   32:08.12        
152 Margaret O''Neill         12 Floral Park            10:26.5   32:26.46   85   
153 Gabriella Nassim          11 Roslyn                 10:40.3   33:09.17        
154 Lily Zangari              12 South Side             10:43.8   33:19.99   86   
155 Angela Sourial            12 South Side             10:54.0   33:51.80        
156 Jessica Rakowski          12 Jfk Bellmore           10:54.1   33:52.03   87   
157 Samantha Pye              12 Roslyn                 11:00.4   34:11.51        
158 Isabel Planes             12 VS South               11:04.6   34:24.62 
153 Unknown                                             10:31.7   32:42.59        
160 Unknown                                             11:15.0   34:56.95               
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Oceanside                    23    1    3    5    6    8   25   38           
      Total Time:  1:44:22.50                                                     
         Average:    20:52.50                                                     
   2 East Meadow                  39    2    7    9   10   11   23   28           
      Total Time:  1:48:46.48                                                     
         Average:    21:45.30                                                     
   3 Clarke                       95    4   19   22   24   26   70   71           
      Total Time:  1:54:37.61                                                     
         Average:    22:55.53                                                     
   4 Plainview                    96   13   15   20   21   27   34   39           
      Total Time:  1:56:14.54                                                     
         Average:    23:14.91                                                     
   5 Manhasset                   174   14   16   47   48   49   65   66           
      Total Time:  2:04:55.84                                                     
         Average:    24:59.17                                                     
   6 Hicksville                  176   18   29   30   40   59   61   72           
      Total Time:  2:05:16.64                                                     
         Average:    25:03.33                                                     
   7 Roslyn                      200   33   35   36   44   52   68   69           
      Total Time:  2:07:19.81                                                     
         Average:    25:27.97                                                     
   8 Great Neck South            257   17   42   51   73   74   81                
      Total Time:  2:14:36.98                                                     
         Average:    26:55.40                                                     
   9 South Side                  261   37   41   43   62   78   83   86           
      Total Time:  2:14:37.55                                                     
         Average:    26:55.51                                                     
  10 East Rockaway               264   12   46   63   67   76   80   84           
      Total Time:  2:16:12.38                                                     
         Average:    27:14.48                                                     
  11 Freeport                    270   31   32   53   75   79                     
      Total Time:  2:16:33.31                                                     
         Average:    27:18.67                                                     
  12 Jfk Bellmore                276   50   55   56   57   58   60   87           
      Total Time:  2:16:17.03                                                     
         Average:    27:15.41                                                     
  13 Floral Park                 322   45   54   64   77   82   85                
      Total Time:  2:22:51.71                                                     
         Average:    28:34.35  



Girls 5k Run CC Sophomore
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Mohr              10 South Side              6:22.7   19:48.73    1   
  2 Cara Duffy                10 Island Trees            6:33.3   20:21.72        
  3 Kayta Thomas              10 VS Central              6:50.7   21:15.76    2   
  4 Emilee Becker             10 Floral Park             6:55.6   21:30.95        
  5 Kate Weilep               10 Manhasset               7:04.5   21:58.89    3   
  6 Erin Brown                10 Long Beach              7:07.0   22:06.50    4   
  7 Samantha Melgar           10 Westbury                7:08.7   22:11.64        
  8 Sydney Ginsburg           10 Manhasset               7:15.7   22:33.41    5   
  9 Isabella Deleon           10 Clarke                  7:16.5   22:35.96        
 10 Chizuruoke Onouha         10 VS North                7:17.5   22:39.24        
 11 Ana Isabel Lebron         10 VS Central              7:18.4   22:42.03    6   
 12 Eve Pace                  10 Oyster Bay              7:23.6   22:58.14        
 13 Katherine Synnott         10 Plainview               7:25.1   23:02.83        
 14 Elise Otton               10 Seaford                 7:27.7   23:10.93    7   
 15 Meilin Garfinkel          10 Long Beach              7:33.2   23:27.89    8   
 16 Kelly Bergersen           10 Farmingdale             7:35.2   23:34.16    9   
 17 Joelle Siong Sin          10 Great Neck South        7:36.6   23:38.37        
 18 Gissell Duran             10 VS Central              7:38.9   23:45.48   10   
 19 Brynn Goodstadt           10 Roslyn                  7:39.4   23:47.18        
 20 Audrey Cozine             10 Long Beach              7:39.7   23:48.16   11   
 21 Savanna Spadalik          10 Farmingdale             7:42.9   23:58.17   12   
 22 Jenny Purirojejananon     10 MacArthur               7:43.7   24:00.67   13   
 23 Anna Westfall             10 VS North                7:47.6   24:12.78        
 24 Christina Palmieri        10 Oceanside               7:48.2   24:14.44        
 25 Deanna Atako              10 Baldwin                 7:48.5   24:15.39        
 26 Kelis White               10 Baldwin                 7:49.3   24:17.94        
 27 Katherine Simon           10 Locust Valley           7:51.1   24:23.54        
 28 Leya Khan                 10 East Meadow             7:51.4   24:24.37        
 29 Mariead Gillespie         10 MacArthur               7:53.7   24:31.55   14   
 30 Doreen Dong               10 Bethpage                7:58.1   24:45.37        
 31 Abby Brown                10 Seaford                 8:00.7   24:53.23   15   
 32 Amelia Silberger          10 MacArthur               8:03.5   25:01.93   16   
 33 Mairead Connor            10 East Rockaway           8:07.6   25:14.73        
 34 Margaret Arnold           10 Manhasset               8:08.1   25:16.43   17   
 35 Isabella Carter           10 MacArthur               8:12.9   25:31.28   18   
 36 Lindsey Del Rio           10 Long Beach              8:14.3   25:35.55   19   
 37 Isabeau Tomkiel           10 South Side              8:17.3   25:44.86   20   
 38 Erin Reich                10 South Side              8:20.0   25:53.23   21   
 39 Alyssa Borgognone         10 Manhasset               8:20.2   25:53.97   22   
 40 Molly Ferazoni            10 South Side              8:20.3   25:54.21   23   
 41 Heather Nunez             10 Bethpage                8:20.5   25:54.91        
 42 Kaylei FanFan             10 Clarke                  8:22.0   25:59.56        
 43 Emily Zhang               10 Plainview               8:23.2   26:03.33        
 44 Sarah Visconti            10 Oceanside               8:25.7   26:11.16        
 45 Taylor Jonak              10 Farmingdale             8:27.2   26:15.64   24   
 46 Elizabeth Kelly           10 Long Beach              8:31.2   26:28.01   25   
 47 Farrah Shikara            10 Friends Academy         8:33.2   26:34.41        
 48 Alison Mosher             10 Friends Academy         8:36.1   26:43.27        
 49 Madison Pagano            10 Oceanside               8:38.7   26:51.44        
 50 Krystal Aquinaga          10 MacArthur               8:41.9   27:01.25   26   
 51 Erin O''Sullivan          10 South Side              8:42.0   27:01.62   27   
 52 Nina Scanze               10 MacArthur               8:42.8   27:04.26   28   
 53 Brittany Cardona          10 Clarke                  8:47.2   27:17.95        
 54 Daniella Cottone          10 Plainedge               8:48.8   27:22.67        
 55 Kelsey Gallagher          10 Farmingdale             8:49.7   27:25.52   29   
 56 Victoria Pizzarelli       10 Farmingdale             8:54.0   27:38.93   30   
 57 Maya Halt                 10 Long Beach              8:56.1   27:45.31   31   
 58 Caroline Fay              10 South Side              9:02.7   28:05.82   32   
 59 Hannah Levine             10 Oceanside               9:04.7   28:12.10        
 60 Kassie Zangari            10 South Side              9:05.9   28:15.86   33   
 61 Emil Acar                 10 Seaford                 9:07.1   28:19.58   34   
 62 Isabella Brazzano         10 South Side              9:10.6   28:30.43        
 63 Samantha Burgie           10 South Side              9:10.9   28:31.58        
 64 Kayla Collins             10 MacArthur               9:11.9   28:34.67   35   
 65 Danielle Mascolo          10 Seaford                 9:12.8   28:37.34   36   
 66 Jaclyn Flynn              10 Calhoun                 9:14.0   28:40.93        
 67 Kerrin Cleary             10 South Side              9:19.2   28:57.37        
 68 Meredith Beringer         10 Farmingdale             9:23.9   29:11.84   37   
 69 Madaline Allen            10 Long Beach              9:41.7   30:07.05   38   
 70 zonya ricketts            10 Uniondale               9:45.2   30:17.96        
 71 Breanna Rivera            10 Plainedge               9:46.5   30:22.08        
 72 Ariana Goorahoo           10 VS Central              9:54.1   30:45.73   39   
 73 Emma Greely               10 Manhasset               9:57.2   30:55.42   40   
 74 Caroline Murphy           10 Bethpage               10:06.0   31:22.52        
 75 Shaleah Abreu             10 VS Central             10:06.2   31:23.22   41   
 76 Lashaunda Clarke          12 Uniondale              10:07.5   31:27.19        
 77 Emily Espinel             10 Seaford                10:39.6   33:07.17   42   
 78 Courtney Chamblin         10 VS Central             10:41.0   33:11.26   43   
 79 Athena Lui                10 Great Neck South       10:46.0   33:26.95        
 80 Grace Lavin               10 Friends Academy        11:57.3   37:08.52        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Long Beach                   67    4    8   11   19   25   31   38           
      Total Time:  2:01:26.11                                                     
         Average:    24:17.23                                                     
   2 MacArthur                    87   13   14   16   18   26   28   35           
      Total Time:  2:06:06.69                                                     
         Average:    25:13.34                                                     
   3 Manhasset                    87    3    5   17   22   40                     
      Total Time:  2:06:38.12                                                     
         Average:    25:19.63                                                     
   4 South Side                   92    1   20   21   23   27   32   33           
      Total Time:  2:04:22.65                                                     
         Average:    24:52.53                                                     
   5 VS Central                   98    2    6   10   39   41   43                
      Total Time:  2:09:52.22                                                     
         Average:    25:58.45                                                     
   6 Farmingdale                 104    9   12   24   29   30   37                
      Total Time:  2:08:52.42                                                     
         Average:    25:46.49                                                     
   7 Seaford                     134    7   15   34   36   42                     
      Total Time:  2:18:08.25                                                     
         Average:    27:37.65 



Girls 5k Run CC Freshmen
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Olivia Duca                9 South Side              6:35.2   20:27.85    1   
  2 Marissa Spottiswood        8 Jfk Bellmore            6:35.6   20:29.08        
  3 Sarah Keane                9 Seaford                 6:44.2   20:55.58        
  4 Caroline Green             9 Friends Academy         6:48.4   21:08.57        
  5 Leann Nicholas             9 Farmingdale             7:01.3   21:48.91        
  6 Michelle Ashbahian         9 Floral Park             7:07.7   22:08.83        
  7 Lauren Weppler             9 Manhasset               7:08.4   22:10.83        
  8 Avery Brull                9 South Side              7:11.7   22:21.11    2   
  9 Danielle Vargas            9 Division Avenue         7:11.8   22:21.49        
 10 Nyree Buccheus             8 Great Neck South        7:14.0   22:28.18        
 11 Faith Dwyer                9 Calhoun                 7:16.2   22:35.22    3   
 12 Daniela Andrade            9 Lawrence                7:16.8   22:36.96        
 13 Shannon MacArthur          9 Locust Valley           7:18.7   22:42.73        
 14 Mia Martinez               9 VS North                7:18.9   22:43.47        
 15 Lucia Riepp                9 Manhasset               7:26.9   23:08.23        
 16 Kira Grossman              9 Hewlett                 7:29.2   23:15.54        
 17 Emma Bhansingh             9 Calhoun                 7:29.5   23:16.55    4   
 18 Emma Romano                9 Oceanside               7:35.4   23:34.79        
 19 Samantha Chen              9 Manhasset               7:39.2   23:46.69        
 20 Paulina Tanousis           9 Roslyn                  7:43.5   23:59.84        
 21 Julia Mills               10 Floral Park             7:45.6   24:06.40        
 22 Leslie Amador              9 Hicksville              7:45.8   24:07.15        
 23 Kyra Au                    9 Great Neck South        7:51.7   24:25.41        
 24 Hannah Wenzel              9 Farmingdale             7:57.5   24:43.28        
 25 Enyero Omokeni             9 Freeport                7:58.4   24:46.27        
 26 Natlalie MacArthur         9 Locust Valley           8:00.4   24:52.38        
 27 Jesse Natarajan            9 Hicksville              8:04.2   25:04.13        
 28 Kate Connolly              9 Manhasset               8:07.3   25:13.98        
 29 Camille Charvet            9 South Side              8:07.8   25:15.52    5   
 30 Natalie Brooke Chua        9 Division Avenue         8:09.5   25:20.71        
 31 Alena Moreira              9 VS North                8:10.6   25:23.95        
 32 Emma Kaszovitz             9 Hicksville              8:11.9   25:28.22        
 33 Olivia Kruel               9 Island Trees            8:12.5   25:29.95        
 34 Rebecca Sirof              9 Calhoun                 8:12.9   25:31.26    6   
 35 Valentina Grgin            9 Bethpage                8:13.7   25:33.71        
 36 Jamie Risso                9 Long Beach              8:19.6   25:51.99        
 37 Sylvia Bergman             9 Jfk Bellmore            8:19.9   25:53.11        
 38 Alexandra Unz              9 Calhoun                 8:21.1   25:56.87    7   
 39 Claudia Rodriquez          9 Island Trees            8:21.8   25:58.88        
 40 Anna O''Sullivan           9 South Side              8:25.6   26:10.63    8   
 41 Tina Huang                 9 Friends Academy         8:41.6   27:00.44        
 42 Corinne haney              9 Bethpage                8:41.7   27:00.86        
 43 Elissa Velasquez           9 East Rockaway           8:50.9   27:29.25        
 44 Nicole Pickett             8 Uniondale               8:54.2   27:39.60        
 45 Julia Rossini              9 Bethpage                8:56.2   27:45.89        
 46 Ellena Kakalos             9 Calhoun                 8:59.2   27:55.04    9   
 47 Gabriella Testani          9 Wheatley                9:04.7   28:12.24        
 48 Shuana Champagnie          9 Farmingdale             9:13.7   28:40.03        
 49 Ariya Bakhteri             9 Hicksville              9:16.1   28:47.74        
 50 Ava Cucuzza                9 Roslyn                  9:24.5   29:13.74        
 51 Samantha Nassim           10 Roslyn                  9:30.1   29:30.94        
 52 Shannon Dooley             9 Plainedge               9:34.4   29:44.45        
 53 Maggie Connors             9 South Side              9:42.6   30:09.94   10   
 54 Sabrina Solaman            9 VS Central              9:45.4   30:18.76        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 South Side                   26    1    2    5    8   10                     
      Total Time:  2:04:25.05                                                     
         Average:    24:53.01                                                     
   2 Calhoun                      29    3    4    6    7    9                     
      Total Time:  2:05:14.94                                                     
         Average:    25:02.99