Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Section VIII State Qualifier Championships - 11/4/2017              
                                Bethpage Sate Park                                
                                                              
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Class  A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Class  A Results 5000 Run                                                         
  1 Aidan Caggiano            12 Manhasset               5:16.8   16:24.21    1   
  2 John Cyprus               12 Manhasset               5:17.1   16:25.10    2   
  3 Justin DePinto            10 Syosset                 5:18.6   16:29.86    3   
  4 Ryan Watson               12 Manhasset               5:18.7   16:30.08    4   
  5 Alex Rogers               12 Calhoun                 5:19.3   16:32.01    5   
  6 John Meah                 11 East Meadow             5:21.0   16:37.18    6   
  7 Jake Meyers               12 Plainview               5:21.1   16:37.40    7   
  8 Adam Stefan               11 Manhasset               5:23.3   16:44.40    8   
  9 Yusuf Hasan               12 Mepham                  5:25.1   16:49.99    9   
 10 Bryan Villafuerte         11 East Meadow             5:25.2   16:50.29   10   
 11 Nicholas Harris           12 Manhasset               5:26.3   16:53.75   11   
 12 Aidan Sweeney             12 Manhasset               5:26.9   16:55.61   12   
 13 Ross Reddock              12 Syosset                 5:28.3   16:59.94   13   
 14 Gary Sautner              11 Syosset                 5:29.3   17:02.88   14   
 15 Matt Chvasta              12 Syosset                 5:29.7   17:04.32   15   
 16 Matt Gehrke               12 Syosset                 5:31.1   17:08.42   16   
 17 Brendan Moehringer        11 Mepham                  5:33.4   17:15.57   17   
 18 Abhi Allu                 12 Syosset                 5:33.4   17:15.82   18   
 19 Sean Ahearn               11 Syosset                 5:33.5   17:16.06   19   
 20 Matthew Owens             10 East Meadow             5:33.6   17:16.42   20   
 21 Aaron Li                  11 Hicksville              5:34.0   17:17.72   21   
 22 Kailen McCauley            8 Herricks                5:34.3   17:18.62        
 23 Anthony Diaz               9 Farmingdale             5:34.8   17:19.91   22   
 24 Christopher Courts        11 Manhasset               5:36.4   17:25.10   23   
 25 Mike Turner               11 Massapequa              5:37.7   17:29.16   24   
 26 Christian Schiavone       12 Plainview               5:38.4   17:31.32   25   
 27 Ben Goldstein             11 Port Washington         5:38.5   17:31.59   26   
 28 Anthony Bolic             12 Mepham                  5:39.2   17:33.57   27   
 29 Glenn Newberger           11 East Meadow             5:39.4   17:34.49   28   
 30 Sean Bottalico            11 Calhoun                 5:40.0   17:36.31   29   
 31 Noah Loewy                 9 Port Washington         5:40.2   17:36.96   30   
 32 Christian Sekosan         11 Hicksville              5:40.5   17:37.70   31   
 33 Colm Smith                12 Massapequa              5:41.1   17:39.76   32   
 34 Leonardo Cuozzo           12 Mepham                  5:42.1   17:42.82   33   
 35 Brendan Rosario           11 Calhoun                 5:42.8   17:44.98   34   
 36 Max Friedman              11 Port Washington         5:43.1   17:45.75   35   
 37 Keith Hernandez           12 East Meadow             5:43.6   17:47.39   36   
 38 Patrick Smyth             11 Farmingdale             5:44.7   17:50.78   37   
 39 Samuel Mueck              12 Massapequa              5:44.9   17:51.38   38   
 40 Luis Carrillo Rubio       10 Hicksville              5:45.0   17:51.79   39   
 41 Louis Blakeman            11 Port Washington         5:45.5   17:53.28   40   
 42 Jayden Abraham             9 East Meadow             5:46.6   17:56.73   41   
 43 Liam Graff                10 Baldwin                 5:46.7   17:57.10   42   
 44 Kenneth Tan               11 Great Neck South        5:47.4   17:59.23   43   
 45 Pavel Gromov              12 Mepham                  5:47.6   17:59.75   44   
 46 Liam Donohue               9 Mepham                  5:47.9   18:00.85   45   
 47 Andy La                   12 Great Neck South        5:48.2   18:01.81   46   
 48 Oliver Melara-Perez        9 Port Washington         5:49.1   18:04.34   47   
 49 Patrick Barry             12 Port Washington         5:49.4   18:05.54   48   
 50 Brian Scannell            11 Baldwin                 5:50.2   18:07.93   49   
 51 Christopher DiLillo       11 Port Washington         5:51.5   18:12.07   50   
 52 Jake Pulis                12 Massapequa              5:54.0   18:19.66   51   
 53 Justin Murillo            11 New Hyde Park           5:54.3   18:20.76   52   
 54 Tyler Goldstein           11 Plainview               5:54.7   18:21.90   53   
 55 Patrick Mulvey            10 Baldwin                 5:55.4   18:24.02   54   
 56 Michael Cuomo              9 Hicksville              5:57.6   18:30.85   55   
 57 Alex Michealmen           12 Long Beach              5:58.4   18:33.44   56   
 58 Ryan Happel               11 Calhoun                 5:58.8   18:34.59   57   
 59 Braeden Vieni              9 Calhoun                 5:59.1   18:35.50   58   
 60 Ben Liu                   10 Great Neck South        5:59.5   18:36.81   59   
 61 Charles LaMassa           11 Massapequa              5:59.6   18:37.07   60   
 62 Jack Nichols              11 New Hyde Park           5:59.7   18:37.31   61   
 63 Justin Liu                12 Great Neck South        6:00.0   18:38.31   62   
 64 Justin Hu                 10 Great Neck South        6:01.1   18:41.74   63   
 65 Michael Lu                11 Great Neck South        6:01.3   18:42.42   64   
 66 Antonio Aguilar           12 Hicksville              6:01.4   18:42.72   65   
 67 Bryan Lo                  10 New Hyde Park           6:01.8   18:44.00   66   
 68 Manit Chugh               10 Hicksville              6:01.9   18:44.33   67   
 69 Steve Marino              12 Mepham                  6:02.4   18:45.91   68   
 70 Christian Snyder          10 Massapequa              6:02.8   18:46.92   69   
 71 Samuel Gosden             10 Long Beach              6:03.6   18:49.41   70   
 72 Matt Ferrara              10 Plainview               6:03.8   18:50.18   71   
 73 Brian Cho                 11 Great Neck South        6:04.9   18:53.64   72   
 74 Tristan Degen              9 Oceanside               6:05.0   18:53.93        
 75 Jake Furnari              12 MacArthur               6:08.0   19:03.34   73   
 76 Dylan Patel               11 New Hyde Park           6:08.8   19:05.76   74   
 77 Jack Rand                 10 Long Beach              6:09.1   19:06.52   75   
 78 Jonathan Lelis DeSousa     9 Long Beach              6:09.9   19:09.19   76   
 79 Jason Bier                 9 Oceanside               6:10.8   19:11.95        
 80 Zyon Medina               10 Calhoun                 6:12.2   19:16.29   77   
 81 Oscar Martinez            11 MacArthur               6:12.6   19:17.42   78   
 82 Jeff Chen                 10 Herricks                6:13.5   19:20.30        
 83 Joshua Chung              11 New Hyde Park           6:13.6   19:20.59   79   
 84 Chris Ducey               11 MacArthur               6:14.0   19:21.87   80   
 85 Steven Multer             10 Calhoun                 6:14.8   19:24.46   81   
 86 Nicholas Bavaro            9 MacArthur               6:15.9   19:27.66   82   
 87 Shivansh Kumar            10 Hicksville              6:16.9   19:30.99   83   
 88 Gregory Kies              10 Plainview               6:17.4   19:32.32   84   
 89 Dylan Sofield              9 Long Beach              6:17.8   19:33.59   85   
 90 Brandon Vanenburg         12 Baldwin                 6:19.1   19:37.69   86   
 91 Kevin Anglin              12 Massapequa              6:20.0   19:40.46   87   
 92 Chris Vartoukian           9 MacArthur               6:20.2   19:41.23   88   
 93 Sean Rae                  10 Farmingdale             6:20.5   19:41.94   89   
 94 Joedell Bastien           10 VS Central              6:21.3   19:44.42        
 95 Colin Robinson            12 Baldwin                 6:22.1   19:46.93   90   
 96 Matt Wolson               12 Plainview               6:26.6   20:00.93   91   
 97 Joseph Badalamenti        12 Farmingdale             6:26.7   20:01.20   92   
 98 Evan Hitsky               10 Plainview               6:27.5   20:03.89   93   
 99 Jack Rhein                10 Farmingdale             6:30.8   20:13.88   94   
100 Matt Volpe                 9 Long Beach              6:31.8   20:17.21   95   
101 Robert Hagner             11 MacArthur               6:32.4   20:19.12   96   
102 Connor Fawcett            10 Farmingdale             6:34.7   20:26.10   97   
103 Jeff Jijy                 11 New Hyde Park           6:35.7   20:29.36   98   
104 Dominick Piccirillo       12 Herricks                6:39.0   20:39.56        
105 Thomas Swindell           10 Baldwin                 6:39.5   20:40.97   99   
106 Ryan Li                   10 Herricks                6:40.0   20:42.61        
107 Chase Callahan            11 Long Beach              6:46.9   21:04.06  100   
108 Kenny Galo                10 MacArthur               6:48.1   21:07.80  101   
109 Robert Mongitore          11 Farmingdale             6:56.1   21:32.51  102   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Class  A Results 5000 Run                                                         
   1 Manhasset                    26    1    2    4    8   11   12   23           
      Total Time:  1:22:57.54                                                     
         Average:    16:35.51                                                     
   2 Syosset                      61    3   13   14   15   16   18   19           
      Total Time:  1:24:45.42                                                     
         Average:    16:57.09                                                     
   3 East Meadow                 100    6   10   20   28   36   41                
      Total Time:  1:26:05.77                                                     
         Average:    17:13.16                                                     
   4 Mepham                      130    9   17   27   33   44   45   68           
      Total Time:  1:27:21.70                                                     
         Average:    17:28.34                                                     
   5 Port Washington             178   26   30   35   40   47   48   50           
      Total Time:  1:28:51.92                                                     
         Average:    17:46.39                                                     
   6 Calhoun                     183    5   29   34   57   58   77   81           
      Total Time:  1:29:03.39                                                     
         Average:    17:48.68                                                     
   7 Massapequa                  205   24   32   38   51   60   69   87           
      Total Time:  1:29:57.03                                                     
         Average:    17:59.41                                                     
   8 Hicksville                  211   21   31   39   55   65   67   83           
      Total Time:  1:30:00.78                                                     
         Average:    18:00.16                                                     
   9 Plainview                   240    7   25   53   71   84   91   93           
      Total Time:  1:30:53.12                                                     
         Average:    18:10.63                                                     
  10 Great Neck South            273   43   46   59   62   63   64   72           
      Total Time:  1:31:57.90                                                     
         Average:    18:23.58                                                     
  11 Baldwin                     321   42   49   54   86   90   99                
      Total Time:  1:33:53.67                                                     
         Average:    18:46.74                                                     
  12 New Hyde Park               332   52   61   66   74   79   98                
      Total Time:  1:34:08.42                                                     
         Average:    18:49.69                                                     
  13 Farmingdale                 334   22   37   89   92   94   97  102           
      Total Time:  1:35:07.71                                                     
         Average:    19:01.55                                                     
  14 Long Beach                  362   56   70   75   76   85   95  100           
      Total Time:  1:35:12.15                                                     
         Average:    19:02.43                                                     
  15 MacArthur                   401   73   78   80   82   88   96  101           
      Total Time:  1:36:51.52                                                     
         Average:    19:22.31   
 



Boys 5k Run CC Class  B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Class  B Results 5000 Run                                                         
  1 Jack Rosencrans           11 North Shore             5:14.4   16:16.80    1   
  2 Jason Linzer              10 Seaford                 5:15.5   16:20.02    2   
  3 Clayton Santiago          12 Bethpage                5:16.8   16:24.03    3   
  4 Christian Cicilia         10 VS North                5:28.0   16:58.90    4   
  5 Collin O Sullivan         12 North Shore             5:28.9   17:01.67    5   
  6 Scott Henneberger         10 Garden City             5:30.9   17:07.88    6   
  7 Michael Luvin             12 South Side              5:31.5   17:09.85    7   
  8 Oscar Varela              12 North Shore             5:33.3   17:15.53    8   
  9 Aidan Pech                11 Bethpage                5:34.4   17:18.81    9   
 10 Thomas Burfeind            9 North Shore             5:35.5   17:22.28   10   
 11 Al Munro                  10 Seaford                 5:36.8   17:26.36   11   
 12 Ryan DeMagistris          12 Mineola                 5:37.0   17:26.88   12   
 13 John Krzyminski           11 Seaford                 5:38.4   17:31.22   13   
 14 Aidan Monteleone          11 Bethpage                5:38.6   17:31.94   14   
 15 David Durdaller           10 Hewlett                 5:39.4   17:34.32   15   
 16 Pablo Hernandez           12 VS North                5:39.8   17:35.71   16   
 17 Gabe Silva                11 Mineola                 5:40.0   17:36.33   17   
 18 Paul Markovina            12 Jericho                 5:41.1   17:39.77   18   
 19 Ethan Loring              12 North Shore             5:42.2   17:42.93   19   
 20 Daniel Finning            11 South Side              5:44.8   17:51.13   20   
 21 Zachary Gladstein         12 Hewlett                 5:45.0   17:51.79   21   
 22 William Drexel            12 North Shore             5:45.3   17:52.54   22   
 23 Ryan Chen                 12 Roslyn                  5:45.6   17:53.73   23   
 24 Grant Krawiec             10 Garden City             5:45.8   17:54.14   24   
 25 Michael Gallardo          12 Roslyn                  5:46.1   17:55.24   25   
 26 Paul Lubicich             12 Floral Park             5:46.6   17:56.70   26   
 27 Bryan Murphy              11 Wantagh                 5:46.8   17:57.24   27   
 28 Michael Greco             11 Garden City             5:47.4   17:59.15   28   
 29 Nick Lacomba              12 North Shore             5:47.9   18:00.86   29   
 30 Shane Nembach             11 Lynbrook                5:48.4   18:02.17        
 31 Rohan Basavaraju          12 Jericho                 5:49.7   18:06.42   30   
 32 Matt Marrone              10 VS North                5:50.4   18:08.48   31   
 33 Jonathan Melkun           11 Clarke                  5:51.2   18:11.06   32   
 34 Alberto Rodriguez         10 Clarke                  5:51.8   18:12.86   33   
 35 Chris Collins             12 South Side              5:52.9   18:16.24   34   
 36 JP Grace                  11 Locust Valley           5:53.1   18:17.01   35   
 37 Alexander Niyazov          9 Hewlett                 5:53.9   18:19.48   36   
 38 Sean Balakahanei          10 Roslyn                  5:54.8   18:22.22   37   
 39 Matthew Mezzasalma        12 Seaford                 5:54.9   18:22.59   38   
 40 Brandon Gong              12 Garden City             5:55.7   18:24.91   39   
 41 Ian Acriche               11 Hewlett                 5:56.0   18:25.90   40   
 42 Jack Goldstein            12 Jfk Bellmore            5:56.6   18:27.85   41   
 43 Connor Kelly              12 Seaford                 5:56.7   18:28.20   42   
 44 Alexander Mejia            9 Garden City             5:57.5   18:30.73   43   
 45 daniel Sheehan            11 Bethpage                5:57.7   18:31.22   44   
 46 Joe Randazzo              10 Seaford                 5:57.8   18:31.49   45   
 47 patrick Hanley             9 Bethpage                5:57.9   18:31.74   46   
 48 Elijah Yeroushalmi         9 Roslyn                  5:59.3   18:36.17   47   
 49 Justin Ortiz              10 Island Trees            6:00.7   18:40.41   48   
 50 Anthony Cuchel            12 Seaford                 6:02.5   18:46.04   49   
 51 Jacob Grant               12 South Side              6:03.3   18:48.63   50   
 52 Abishek Ravindran         10 Clarke                  6:03.6   18:49.52   51   
 53 Matthew Zerbarini          9 Island Trees            6:04.0   18:50.69   52   
 54 Ayden Morales              9 Bethpage                6:04.4   18:51.98   53   
 55 Ben Chen                  12 Jericho                 6:05.1   18:54.15   54   
 56 Chris D'Antonio           12 Wantagh                 6:05.3   18:54.83   55   
 57 Evan Miller               10 VS South                6:05.8   18:56.51        
 58 Brandon Hernandez         11 Island Trees            6:07.2   19:00.77   56   
 59 Javier Lopez              12 Clarke                  6:08.3   19:04.25   57   
 60 Jack Mcshane              12 Garden City             6:08.4   19:04.52   58   
 61 Daniel Giron              10 Hewlett                 6:08.6   19:04.95   59   
 62 Zachary Yurdiga           12 Clarke                  6:08.6   19:05.17   60   
 63 Alexander Kasper           8 Jericho                 6:09.2   19:06.83   61   
 64 Christopher Miliano       11 Frank Carey             6:09.9   19:09.03        
 65 Hassan Raja               12 VS North                6:10.0   19:09.28   62   
 66 Nikita Shoff               9 Cold Spring Harbor      6:10.0   19:09.53        
 67 Aiden Yurdiga             10 Clarke                  6:10.4   19:10.68   63   
 68 Tim Smith                 12 Bethpage                6:10.5   19:10.94   64   
 69 Jason Lehrfeld            11 Jfk Bellmore            6:13.0   19:18.78   65   
 70 David Cheque              11 VS North                6:13.5   19:20.17   66   
 71 Matthew Baker             12 Jfk Bellmore            6:13.7   19:20.87   67   
 72 Justin Dynia              12 Jfk Bellmore            6:13.8   19:21.27   68   
 73 Jacob Schoenfeld          11 VS North                6:14.6   19:23.68   69   
 74 Shane Johnson             12 VS North                6:15.0   19:24.98   70   
 75 Wyatt Yustat              12 Wantagh                 6:15.1   19:25.32   71   
 76 Brandon Tso               10 Jericho                 6:15.3   19:25.96   72   
 77 Jordan Kanner             11 Jfk Bellmore            6:15.4   19:26.22   73   
 78 Christopher Liotta        12 Roslyn                  6:15.6   19:26.82   74   
 79 Owen Mullen                9 South Side              6:16.0   19:27.91   75   
 80 Roberto Izzo              12 Clarke                  6:16.7   19:30.22   76   
 81 Matt Guerra               11 Locust Valley           6:17.0   19:31.17   77   
 82 Max Baggett                9 Jericho                 6:18.3   19:35.26   78   
 83 Barry Zhang                9 Jericho                 6:19.7   19:39.62   79   
 84 Matthew Seaman            12 Wantagh                 6:21.2   19:44.26   80   
 85 Kealan Mullally            9 Garden City             6:21.8   19:46.21   81   
 86 Charles Ohanian           10 South Side              6:22.3   19:47.52   82   
 87 Steven Chale              10 Locust Valley           6:22.4   19:47.80   83   
 88 Brandon Lake              10 Hewlett                 6:22.6   19:48.53   84   
 89 Michael Silverman         10 Wantagh                 6:26.2   19:59.89   85   
 90 Christian Velasquez       12 Division Avenue         6:27.1   20:02.57        
 91 Michael Rosen             11 Plainedge               6:27.5   20:03.72   86   
 92 Nicholas Kern             12 Mineola                 6:28.6   20:07.32   87   
 93 James Pizaro              11 Division Avenue         6:29.1   20:08.88        
 94 Jason Goncalves           11 Roslyn                  6:29.5   20:10.10   88   
 95 Roberto Milan             10 South Side              6:30.3   20:12.50   89   
 96 John Dublynn              11 Mineola                 6:30.7   20:13.83   90   
 97 Sam Moritz                10 Wantagh                 6:32.1   20:18.04   91   
 98 Thomas Gleave             11 Plainedge               6:32.9   20:20.65   92   
 99 Brian Parpan              12 Plainedge               6:33.0   20:20.92   93   
100 Jacob Kruel               11 Island Trees            6:34.0   20:23.99   94   
101 Daniel Rengifo            12 Plainedge               6:36.8   20:32.72   95   
102 James Fahy                11 Plainedge               6:37.5   20:34.82   96   
103 Justin Reisert            10 Wantagh                 6:37.7   20:35.59   97   
104 Aidan Bongiorno           11 Mineola                 6:39.3   20:40.29   98   
105 Samuel Anglim             10 Plainedge               6:39.5   20:41.03   99   
106 Kenny Chen                12 Island Trees            6:39.6   20:41.40  100   
107 Andrew Gervasi            11 Floral Park             6:42.4   20:50.07  101   
108 Edward Geraghty           11 Floral Park             6:44.0   20:54.98  102   
109 Nicholas Trerrotola        9 Plainedge               6:44.2   20:55.64  103   
110 Joseph Drossman           11 Jfk Bellmore            6:46.1   21:01.56  104   
111 Alex Feldman               9 Jfk Bellmore            6:49.8   21:12.96  105   
112 Gerardo Castillo           9 Locust Valley           6:50.3   21:14.58  106   
113 Thomas Vairo               9 Lawrence                6:50.4   21:14.85        
114 Eriks Zamurs              10 Locust Valley           6:53.4   21:24.12  107   
115 Nicolas Tavares           11 Mineola                 6:53.4   21:24.37  108   
116 Winston Riggs             10 Great Neck North        6:54.5   21:27.82        
117 Joe Mahoney               12 Locust Valley           6:54.6   21:28.07  109   
118 Steven Bailey             11 Glen Cove               6:55.6   21:31.23        
119 Julian Jimenez            10 Division Avenue         6:59.9   21:44.30        
120 Andy Chen                 11 Mineola                 7:01.4   21:49.07  110   
121 Thomas Zamroz             11 Island Trees            7:02.2   21:51.44  111   
122 Taylor Diamond            11 Roslyn                  7:22.6   22:54.99  112   
123 Thomas Kratina            11 Island Trees            7:22.7   22:55.24  113   
124 Ahmed Aziz                 9 Floral Park             8:03.2   25:01.22  114   
125 Barlin Singh               9 Floral Park             8:11.9   25:28.27  115   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Class  B Results 5000 Run                                                         
   1 North Shore                  43    1    5    8   10   19   22   29           
      Total Time:  1:25:39.21                                                     
         Average:    17:07.85                                                     
   2 Seaford                     106    2   11   13   38   42   45   49           
      Total Time:  1:28:08.39                                                     
         Average:    17:37.68                                                     
   3 Bethpage                    116    3    9   14   44   46   53   64           
      Total Time:  1:28:17.74                                                     
         Average:    17:39.55                                                     
   4 Garden City                 140    6   24   28   39   43   58   81           
      Total Time:  1:29:56.81                                                     
         Average:    17:59.37                                                     
   5 Hewlett                     171   15   21   36   40   59   84                
      Total Time:  1:31:16.44                                                     
         Average:    18:15.29                                                     
   6 VS North                    179    4   16   31   62   66   69   70           
      Total Time:  1:31:12.54                                                     
         Average:    18:14.51                                                     
   7 South Side                  186    7   20   34   50   75   82   89           
      Total Time:  1:31:33.76                                                     
         Average:    18:18.76                                                     
   8 Roslyn                      206   23   25   37   47   74   88  112           
      Total Time:  1:32:14.18                                                     
         Average:    18:26.84                                                     
   9 Clarke                      233   32   33   51   57   60   63   76           
      Total Time:  1:33:22.86                                                     
         Average:    18:40.58                                                     
  10 Jericho                     235   18   30   54   61   72   78   79           
      Total Time:  1:33:13.13                                                     
         Average:    18:38.63                                                     
  11 Mineola                     304   12   17   87   90   98  108  110           
      Total Time:  1:36:04.65                                                     
         Average:    19:12.93                                                     
  12 Jfk Bellmore                314   41   65   67   68   73  104  105           
      Total Time:  1:35:54.99                                                     
         Average:    19:11.00                                                     
  13 Wantagh                     318   27   55   71   80   85   91   97           
      Total Time:  1:36:01.54                                                     
         Average:    19:12.31                                                     
  14 Island Trees                350   48   52   56   94  100  111  113           
      Total Time:  1:37:37.26                                                     
         Average:    19:31.46                                                     
  15 Locust Valley               408   35   77   83  106  107  109                
      Total Time:  1:40:14.68                                                     
         Average:    20:02.94                                                     
  16 Floral Park                 458   26  101  102  114  115                     
      Total Time:  1:50:11.24                                                     
         Average:    22:02.25                                                     
  17 Plainedge                   462   86   92   93   95   96   99  103           
      Total Time:  1:41:52.83                                                     
         Average:    20:22.57 




 Boys 5k Run CC Class  C
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Class  C Results 5000 Run                                                         
  1 Devin Brancato            12 Wheatley                5:55.3   18:23.71        
  2 Jacob Chimerine           12 Wheatley                5:57.8   18:31.46        
  3 Marcus Pomales            10 Carle Place             6:00.6   18:40.11        
  4 Nick Tartugno              9 Oyster Bay              6:02.2   18:45.19    1   
  5 Brian Casey               11 Oyster Bay              6:02.5   18:46.16    2   
  6 Zachary Arenella          12 Oyster Bay              6:09.2   19:06.92    3   
  7 Izzy Silver                9 Oyster Bay              6:13.9   19:21.55    4   
  8 Eric Chao                 12 Oyster Bay              6:15.6   19:26.93    5   
  9 Isaac Luckman             11 Oyster Bay              6:17.1   19:31.37    6   
 10 Kenneth McGee             12 Oyster Bay              6:17.4   19:32.46    7   
 11 Adam Fulgencio            12 East Rockaway           6:18.0   19:34.15        
 12 Daniel Salazar            12 East Rockaway           6:23.1   19:50.23        
 13 John Schmuck               9 Carle Place             6:31.2   20:15.22        
 14 Daniel O'Moore            12 East Rockaway           6:51.3   21:17.67        
 15 Ubaidullah Hassan          9 Wheatley                6:51.9   21:19.47        
 16 Teddy Koutsoftus          10 Wheatley                7:17.5   22:39.15        
 17 Mathew Dinuzzo            10 Carle Place             7:50.2   24:20.86        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Class  C Results 5000 Run                                                         
   1 Oyster Bay                   15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:35:26.75                                                     
         Average:    19:05.35 
  




           BOYS MERGE
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 # 1897 Jack Rosencrans    11 North Shore                    16:16.80  12   1   
  2 # 2081 Jason Linzer       10 Seaford                        16:20.02  12   2   
  3 # 1129 Clayton Santiago   12 Bethpage                       16:24.03  12   3   
  4 # 1726 Aidan Caggiano     12 Manhasset                      16:24.21   1   4   
  5 # 1730 John Cyprus        12 Manhasset                      16:25.10   1   5   
  6 # 2160 Justin DePinto     10 Syosset                        16:29.86   1   6   
  7 # 1772 Ryan Watson        12 Manhasset                      16:30.08   1   7   
  8 # 1155 Alex Rogers        12 Calhoun                        16:32.01   1   8   
  9 # 1246 John Meah          11 East Meadow                    16:37.18   1   9   
 10 # 1986 Jake Meyers        12 Plainview                      16:37.40   1  10   
 11 # 1767 Adam Stefan        11 Manhasset                      16:44.40   1  11   
 12 # 1831 Yusuf Hasan        12 Mepham                         16:49.99   1  12   
 13 # 1262 Bryan Villafuerte  11 East Meadow                    16:50.29   1  13   
 14 # 1740 Nicholas Harris    12 Manhasset                      16:53.75   2  14   
 15 # 1769 Aidan Sweeney      12 Manhasset                      16:55.61   2  15   
 16 # 2234 Christian Cicilia  10 VS North                       16:58.90  12  16   
 17 # 2191 Ross Reddock       12 Syosset                        16:59.94   2  17   
 18 # 1894 Collin O Sullivan  12 North Shore                    17:01.67  12  18   
 19 # 2192 Gary Sautner       11 Syosset                        17:02.88   2  19   
 20 # 2158 Matt Chvasta       12 Syosset                        17:04.32   2  20   
 21 # 1360 Scott Henneberger  10 Garden City                    17:07.88  12  21   
 22 # 2166 Matt Gehrke        12 Syosset                        17:08.42   2  22   
 23 # 2122 Michael Luvin      12 South Side                     17:09.85  12  23   
 24 # 1900 Oscar Varela       12 North Shore                    17:15.53  12  24   
 25 # 1839 Brendan Moehringe  11 Mepham                         17:15.57   2  25   
 26 # 2146 Abhi Allu          12 Syosset                        17:15.82   2  26   
 27 # 2144 Sean Ahearn        11 Syosset                        17:16.06   2  27   
 28 # 1250 Matthew Owens      10 East Meadow                    17:16.42   2  28   
 29 # 2421 Aaron Li           11 Hicksville                     17:17.72   3  29   
 30 # 1487 Kailen McCauley     8 Herricks                       17:18.62   3 
 31 # 1125 Aidan Pech         11 Bethpage                       17:18.81  12  30   
 32 # 1288 Anthony Diaz        9 Farmingdale                    17:19.91   3  31   
 33 # 1879 Thomas Burfeind     9 North Shore                    17:22.28  12  32   
 34 # 1729 Christopher Court  11 Manhasset                      17:25.10   3  33   
 35 # 2085 Al Munro           10 Seaford                        17:26.36  13  34   
 36 # 1851 Ryan DeMagistris   12 Mineola                        17:26.88  13  35   
 37 # 1810 Mike Turner        11 Massapequa                     17:29.16   3  36   
 38 # 2080 John Krzyminski    11 Seaford                        17:31.22  13  37   
 39 # 1990 Christian Schiavo  12 Plainview                      17:31.32   3  38   
 40 # 2016 Ben Goldstein      11 Port Washing                   17:31.59   3  39   
 41 # 1122 Aidan Monteleone   11 Bethpage                       17:31.94  13  40   
 42 # 1818 Anthony Bolic      12 Mepham                         17:33.57   3  41   
 43 # 1503 David Durdaller    10 Hewlett                        17:34.32  13  42   
 44 # 1248 Glenn Newberger    11 East Meadow                    17:34.49   3  43   
 45 # 2239 Pablo Hernandez    12 VS North                       17:35.71  13  44   
 46 # 1139 Sean Bottalico     11 Calhoun                        17:36.31   3  45   
 47 # 1858 Gabe Silva         11 Mineola                        17:36.33  13  46   
 48 # 2029 Noah Loewy          9 Port Washing                   17:36.96   4  47   
 49 # 1535 Christian Sekosan  11 Hicksville                     17:37.70   4  48   
 50 # 1808 Colm Smith         12 Massapequa                     17:39.76   4  49   
 51 # 1571 Paul Markovina     12 Jericho                        17:39.77  13  50   
 52 # 1823 Leonardo Cuozzo    12 Mepham                         17:42.82   4  51   
 53 # 1890 Ethan Loring       12 North Shore                    17:42.93  13  52   
 54 # 1157 Brendan Rosario    11 Calhoun                        17:44.98   4  53   
 55 # 2013 Max Friedman       11 Port Washing                   17:45.75   4  54   
 56 # 1238 Keith Hernandez    12 East Meadow                    17:47.39   4  55   
 57 # 1307 Patrick Smyth      11 Farmingdale                    17:50.78   4  56   
 58 # 2113 Daniel Finning     11 South Side                     17:51.13  13  57   
 59 # 1802 Samuel Mueck       12 Massapequa                     17:51.38   4  58   
 60 # 1505 Zachary Gladstein  12 Hewlett                        17:51.79  14  59   
 60 # 1516 Luis Carrillo Rub  10 Hicksville                     17:51.79   4  60   
 62 # 1884 William Drexel     12 North Shore                    17:52.54  14  61   
 63 # 2005 Louis Blakeman     11 Port Washing                   17:53.28   5  62   
 64 # 2058 Ryan Chen          12 Roslyn                         17:53.73  14  63   
 65 # 1365 Grant Krawiec      10 Garden City                    17:54.14  14  64   
 66 # 2063 Michael Gallardo   12 Roslyn                         17:55.24  14  65   
 67 # 1315 Paul Lubicich      12 Floral Park                    17:56.70  14  66   
 68 # 1223 Jayden Abraham      9 East Meadow                    17:56.73   5  67   
 69 # 1099 Liam Graff         10 Baldwin                        17:57.10   5  68   
 70 # 2282 Bryan Murphy       11 Wantagh                        17:57.24  14  69   
 71 # 1359 Michael Greco      11 Garden City                    17:59.15  14  70   
 72 # 1449 Kenneth Tan        11 Great Neck S                   17:59.23   5  71   
 73 # 1828 Pavel Gromov       12 Mepham                         17:59.75   5  72   
 74 # 1825 Liam Donohue        9 Mepham                         18:00.85   5  73   
 75 # 1888 Nick Lacomba       12 North Shore                    18:00.86  14  74   
 76 # 1439 Andy La            12 Great Neck S                   18:01.81   5  75   
 77 # 1672 Shane Nembach      11 Lynbrook                       18:02.17  14 
 78 # 2030 Oliver Melara-Per   9 Port Washing                   18:04.34   5  76   
 79 # 2004 Patrick Barry      12 Port Washing                   18:05.54   5  77   
 80 # 1550 Rohan Basavaraju   12 Jericho                        18:06.42  15  78   
 81 # 1104 Brian Scannell     11 Baldwin                        18:07.93   5  79   
 82 # 2243 Matt Marrone       10 VS North                       18:08.48  15  80   
 83 # 1192 Jonathan Melkun    11 Clarke                         18:11.06  15  81   
 84 # 2012 Christopher DiLil  11 Port Washing                   18:12.07   6  82   
 85 # 1197 Alberto Rodriguez  10 Clarke                         18:12.86  15  83   
 86 # 2105 Chris Collins      12 South Side                     18:16.24  15  84   
 87 # 1619 JP Grace           11 Locust Valle                   18:17.01  15  85   
 88 # 1511 Alexander Niyazov   9 Hewlett                        18:19.48  15  86   
 89 # 1805 Jake Pulis         12 Massapequa                     18:19.66   6  87   
 90 # 1868 Justin Murillo     11 New Hyde Par                   18:20.76   6  88   
 91 # 1980 Tyler Goldstein    11 Plainview                      18:21.90   6  89   
 92 # 2053 Sean Balakahanei   10 Roslyn                         18:22.22  15  90   
 93 # 2084 Matthew Mezzasalm  12 Seaford                        18:22.59  15  91   
 94 # 2310 Devin Brancato     12 Wheatley                       18:23.71  25 
 95 # 1100 Patrick Mulvey     10 Baldwin                        18:24.02   6  92   
 96 # 1358 Brandon Gong       12 Garden City                    18:24.91  15  93   
 97 # 1501 Ian Acriche        11 Hewlett                        18:25.90  16  94   
 98 # 1593 Jack Goldstein     12 Jfk Bellmore                   18:27.85  16  95   
 99 # 2079 Connor Kelly       12 Seaford                        18:28.20  16  96   
100 # 1369 Alexander Mejia     9 Garden City                    18:30.73  16  97   
101 # 1522 Michael Cuomo       9 Hicksville                     18:30.85   6  98   
102 # 1131 daniel Sheehan     11 Bethpage                       18:31.22  16  99   
103 # 2311 Jacob Chimerine    12 Wheatley                       18:31.46  25 
104 # 2087 Joe Randazzo       10 Seaford                        18:31.49  16 100   
105 # 1116 patrick Hanley      9 Bethpage                       18:31.74  16 101   
106 # 1639 Alex Michealmen    12 Long Beach                     18:33.44   6 102   
107 # 1146 Ryan Happel        11 Calhoun                        18:34.59   6 103   
108 # 1163 Braeden Vieni       9 Calhoun                        18:35.50   6 104   
109 # 2073 Elijah Yeroushalm   9 Roslyn                         18:36.17  16 105   
110 # 1442 Ben Liu            10 Great Neck S                   18:36.81   6 106   
111 # 1799 Charles LaMassa    11 Massapequa                     18:37.07   7 107   
112 # 1870 Jack Nichols       11 New Hyde Par                   18:37.31   7 108   
113 # 1443 Justin Liu         12 Great Neck S                   18:38.31   7 109   
114 # 1177 Marcus Pomales     10 Carle Place                    18:40.11  25 
115 # 1546 Justin Ortiz       10 Island Trees                   18:40.41  16 110   
116 # 1433 Justin Hu          10 Great Neck S                   18:41.74   7 111   
117 # 1445 Michael Lu         11 Great Neck S                   18:42.42   7 112   
118 # 1515 Antonio Aguilar    12 Hicksville                     18:42.72   7 113   
119 # 1867 Bryan Lo           10 New Hyde Par                   18:44.00   7 114   
120 # 1521 Manit Chugh        10 Hicksville                     18:44.33   7 115   
121 # 1939 Nick Tartugno       9 Oyster Bay                     18:45.19  25 116   
122 # 1835 Steve Marino       12 Mepham                         18:45.91   7 117   
123 # 2076 Anthony Cuchel     12 Seaford                        18:46.04  16 118   
124 # 1925 Brian Casey        11 Oyster Bay                     18:46.16  25 119   
125 # 1809 Christian Snyder   10 Massapequa                     18:46.92   7 120   
126 # 2118 Jacob Grant        12 South Side                     18:48.63  17 121   
127 # 1636 Samuel Gosden      10 Long Beach                     18:49.41   8 122   
128 # 1195 Abishek Ravindran  10 Clarke                         18:49.52  17 123   
129 # 1977 Matt Ferrara       10 Plainview                      18:50.18   8 124   
130 # 1548 Matthew Zerbarini   9 Island Trees                   18:50.69  17 125   
131 # 1123 Ayden Morales       9 Bethpage                       18:51.98  17 126   
132 # 1423 Brian Cho          11 Great Neck S                   18:53.64   8 127   
133 # 1908 Tristan Degen       9 Oceanside                      18:53.93   8 
134 # 1552 Ben Chen           12 Jericho                        18:54.15  17 128   
135 # 2274 Chris D'Antonio    12 Wantagh                        18:54.83  17 129   
136 # 2266 Evan Miller        10 VS South                       18:56.51  17 
137 # 1542 Brandon Hernandez  11 Island Trees                   19:00.77  17 130   
138 # 1701 Jake Furnari       12 MacArthur                      19:03.34   8 131   
139 # 1190 Javier Lopez       12 Clarke                         19:04.25  17 132   
140 # 1368 Jack Mcshane       12 Garden City                    19:04.52  17 133   
141 # 1504 Daniel Giron       10 Hewlett                        19:04.95  18 134   
142 # 1206 Zachary Yurdiga    12 Clarke                         19:05.17  18 135   
143 # 1873 Dylan Patel        11 New Hyde Par                   19:05.76   8 136   
144 # 1640 Jack Rand          10 Long Beach                     19:06.52   8 137   
145 # 1562 Alexander Kasper    8 Jericho                        19:06.83  18 138   
146 # 1921 Zachary Arenella   12 Oyster Bay                     19:06.92  25 139   
147 # 1171 Christopher Milia  11 Frank Carey                    19:09.03  18 
148 # 1630 Jonathan Lelis De   9 Long Beach                     19:09.19   8 140   
149 # 2250 Hassan Raja        12 VS North                       19:09.28  18 141   
150 # 1212 Nikita Shoff        9 Cold Spring                    19:09.53  18 
151 # 1205 Aiden Yurdiga      10 Clarke                         19:10.68  18 142   
152 # 1133 Tim Smith          12 Bethpage                       19:10.94  18 143   
153 # 1903 Jason Bier          9 Oceanside                      19:11.95   8 
154 # 1149 Zyon Medina        10 Calhoun                        19:16.29   8 144   
155 # 1709 Oscar Martinez     11 MacArthur                      19:17.42   9 145   
156 # 1595 Jason Lehrfeld     11 Jfk Bellmore                   19:18.78  18 146   
157 # 2233 David Cheque       11 VS North                       19:20.17  18 147   
158 # 1469 Jeff Chen          10 Herricks                       19:20.30   9 
159 # 1861 Joshua Chung       11 New Hyde Par                   19:20.59   9 148   
160 # 2347 Matthew Baker      12 Jfk Bellmore                   19:20.87  19 149   
161 # 1590 Justin Dynia       12 Jfk Bellmore                   19:21.27  19 150   
162 # 1937 Izzy Silver         9 Oyster Bay                     19:21.55  25 151   
163 # 1699 Chris Ducey        11 MacArthur                      19:21.87   9 152   
164 # 2252 Jacob Schoenfeld   11 VS North                       19:23.68  19 153   
165 # 1151 Steven Multer      10 Calhoun                        19:24.46   9 154   
166 # 2241 Shane Johnson      12 VS North                       19:24.98  19 155   
167 # 2295 Wyatt Yustat       12 Wantagh                        19:25.32  19 156   
168 # 1580 Brandon Tso        10 Jericho                        19:25.96  19 157   
169 # 1594 Jordan Kanner      11 Jfk Bellmore                   19:26.22  19 158   
170 # 2066 Christopher Liott  12 Roslyn                         19:26.82  19 159   
171 # 1926 Eric Chao          12 Oyster Bay                     19:26.93  25 160   
172 # 1695 Nicholas Bavaro     9 MacArthur                      19:27.66   9 161   
173 # 2130 Owen Mullen         9 South Side                     19:27.91  19 162   
174 # 1187 Roberto Izzo       12 Clarke                         19:30.22  19 163   
175 # 1529 Shivansh Kumar     10 Hicksville                     19:30.99   9 164   
176 # 1620 Matt Guerra        11 Locust Valle                   19:31.17  20 165   
177 # 1932 Isaac Luckman      11 Oyster Bay                     19:31.37  25 166   
178 # 1985 Gregory Kies       10 Plainview                      19:32.32   9 167   
179 # 1933 Kenneth McGee      12 Oyster Bay                     19:32.46  25 168   
180 # 1641 Dylan Sofield       9 Long Beach                     19:33.59   9 169   
181 # 1266 Adam Fulgencio     12 East Rockawa                   19:34.15  26 
182 # 1549 Max Baggett         9 Jericho                        19:35.26  20 170   
183 # 1107 Brandon Vanenburg  12 Baldwin                        19:37.69   9 171   
184 # 1585 Barry Zhang         9 Jericho                        19:39.62  20 172   
185 # 1776 Kevin Anglin       12 Massapequa                     19:40.46  10 173   
186 # 1718 Chris Vartoukian    9 MacArthur                      19:41.23  10 174   
187 # 2343 Sean Rae           10 Farmingdale                    19:41.94  10 175   
188 # 2287 Matthew Seaman     12 Wantagh                        19:44.26  20 176   
189 # 2214 Joedell Bastien    10 VS Central                     19:44.42  10 
190 # 1372 Kealan Mullally     9 Garden City                    19:46.21  20 177   
191 # 1103 Colin Robinson     12 Baldwin                        19:46.93  10 178   
192 # 2133 Charles Ohanian    10 South Side                     19:47.52  20 179   
193 # 1614 Steven Chale       10 Locust Valle                   19:47.80  20 180   
194 # 1508 Brandon Lake       10 Hewlett                        19:48.53  20 181   
195 # 1273 Daniel Salazar     12 East Rockawa                   19:50.23  26 
196 # 2288 Michael Silverman  10 Wantagh                        19:59.89  20 182   
197 # 1996 Matt Wolson        12 Plainview                      20:00.93  10 183   
198 # 1283 Joseph Badalament  12 Farmingdale                    20:01.20  10 184   
199 # 1222 Christian Velasqu  12 Division Ave                   20:02.57  20 
200 # 1966 Michael Rosen      11 Plainedge                      20:03.72  21 185   
201 # 1982 Evan Hitsky        10 Plainview                      20:03.89  10 186   
202 # 1854 Nicholas Kern      12 Mineola                        20:07.32  21 187   
203 # 1221 James Pizaro       11 Division Ave                   20:08.88  21 
204 # 2064 Jason Goncalves    11 Roslyn                         20:10.10  21 188   
205 # 2126 Roberto Milan      10 South Side                     20:12.50  21 189   
206 # 1852 John Dublynn       11 Mineola                        20:13.83  21 190   
207 # 1304 Jack Rhein         10 Farmingdale                    20:13.88  10 191   
208 # 1178 John Schmuck        9 Carle Place                    20:15.22  26 
209 # 1642 Matt Volpe          9 Long Beach                     20:17.21  10 192   
210 # 2280 Sam Moritz         10 Wantagh                        20:18.04  21 193   
211 # 1703 Robert Hagner      11 MacArthur                      20:19.12  11 194   
212 # 1958 Thomas Gleave      11 Plainedge                      20:20.65  21 195   
213 # 1963 Brian Parpan       12 Plainedge                      20:20.92  21 196   
214 # 1544 Jacob Kruel        11 Island Trees                   20:23.99  21 197   
215 # 1291 Connor Fawcett     10 Farmingdale                    20:26.10  11 198   
216 # 1863 Jeff Jijy          11 New Hyde Par                   20:29.36  11 199   
217 # 1964 Daniel Rengifo     12 Plainedge                      20:32.72  22 200   
218 # 1956 James Fahy         11 Plainedge                      20:34.82  22 201   
219 # 2284 Justin Reisert     10 Wantagh                        20:35.59  22 202   
220 # 1490 Dominick Picciril  12 Herricks                       20:39.56  11 
221 # 1849 Aidan Bongiorno    11 Mineola                        20:40.29  22 203   
222 # 1106 Thomas Swindell    10 Baldwin                        20:40.97  11 204   
223 # 1944 Samuel Anglim      10 Plainedge                      20:41.03  22 205   
224 # 1541 Kenny Chen         12 Island Trees                   20:41.40  22 206   
225 # 1483 Ryan Li            10 Herricks                       20:42.61  11 
226 # 1314 Andrew Gervasi     11 Floral Park                    20:50.07  22 207   
227 # 1313 Edward Geraghty    11 Floral Park                    20:54.98  22 208   
228 # 1968 Nicholas Trerroto   9 Plainedge                      20:55.64  22 209   
229 # 1589 Joseph Drossman    11 Jfk Bellmore                   21:01.56  22 210   
230 # 1633 Chase Callahan     11 Long Beach                     21:04.06  11 211   
231 # 1702 Kenny Galo         10 MacArthur                      21:07.80  11 212   
232 # 1591 Alex Feldman        9 Jfk Bellmore                   21:12.96  23 213   
233 # 2328 Gerardo Castillo    9 Locust Valle                   21:14.58  23 214   
234 # 1612 Thomas Vairo        9 Lawrence                       21:14.85  23 
235 # 1271 Daniel O'Moore     12 East Rockawa                   21:17.67  26 
236 # 2316 Ubaidullah Hassan   9 Wheatley                       21:19.47  26 
237 # 1629 Eriks Zamurs       10 Locust Valle                   21:24.12  23 215   
238 # 1859 Nicolas Tavares    11 Mineola                        21:24.37  23 216   
239 # 1416 Winston Riggs      10 Great Neck N                   21:27.82  23 
240 # 1622 Joe Mahoney        12 Locust Valle                   21:28.07  23 217   
241 # 1381 Steven Bailey      11 Glen Cove                      21:31.23  23 
242 # 1301 Robert Mongitore   11 Farmingdale                    21:32.51  11 218   
243 # 1219 Julian Jimenez     10 Division Ave                   21:44.30  23 
244 # 1850 Andy Chen          11 Mineola                        21:49.07  23 219   
245 # 1547 Thomas Zamroz      11 Island Trees                   21:51.44  24 220   
246 # 2319 Teddy Koutsoftus   10 Wheatley                       22:39.15  26 
247 # 2059 Taylor Diamond     11 Roslyn                         22:54.99  24 221   
248 # 1543 Thomas Kratina     11 Island Trees                   22:55.24  24 222   
249 # 1176 Mathew Dinuzzo     10 Carle Place                    24:20.86  26 
250 # 1312 Ahmed Aziz          9 Floral Park                    25:01.22  24 223   
251 # 1317 Barlin Singh        9 Floral Park                    25:28.27  24 224   





Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Manhasset 41 4 5 7 11 14 15 33 4 5
Total Time: 1:22:57.54
Average: 16:35.51
2 Syosset 84 6 17 19 20 22 26 27 6 17
Total Time: 1:24:45.42
Average: 16:57.09
3 North Shore 127 1 18 24 32 52 61 74 1 18
Total Time: 1:25:39.21
Average: 17:07.85
4 East Meadow 148 9 13 28 43 55 67 9 13 28
Total Time: 1:26:05.77
Average: 17:13.16
5 Mepham 201 12 25 41 51 72 73 117 12 25
Total Time: 1:27:21.70
Average: 17:28.34
6 Seaford 260 2 34 37 91 96 100 118 2 34
Total Time: 1:28:08.39
Average: 17:37.68
7 Bethpage 273 3 30 40 99 101 126 143 3 30
Total Time: 1:28:17.74
Average: 17:39.55
8 Port Washington 278 39 47 54 62 76 77 82 39 47
Total Time: 1:28:51.92
Average: 17:46.39
9 Calhoun 313 8 45 53 103 104 144 154 8 45
Total Time: 1:29:03.39
Average: 17:48.68

10 Massapequa 337 36 49 58 87 107 120 173 36 49
Total Time: 1:29:57.03
Average: 17:59.41
11 Garden City 345 21 64 70 93 97 133 177 21 64
Total Time: 1:29:56.81
Average: 17:59.37
12 Hicksville 348 29 48 60 98 113 115 164 29 48
Total Time: 1:30:00.78
Average: 18:00.16
13 Hewlett 415 42 59 86 94 134 181 42 59 86
Total Time: 1:31:16.44
Average: 18:15.29
14 VS North 428 16 44 80 141 147 153 155 16 44
Total Time: 1:31:12.54
Average: 18:14.51
15 Plainview 428 10 38 89 124 167 183 186 10 38
Total Time: 1:30:53.12
Average: 18:10.63
16 South Side 447 23 57 84 121 162 179 189 23 57
Total Time: 1:31:33.76
Average: 18:18.76
17 Great Neck South 472 71 75 106 109 111 112 127 71 75
Total Time: 1:31:57.90
Average: 18:23.58
18 Roslyn 482 63 65 90 105 159 188 221 63 65
Total Time: 1:32:14.18
Average: 18:26.84
19 Jericho 551 50 78 128 138 157 170 172 50 78
Total Time: 1:33:13.13
Average: 18:38.63
20 Clarke 554 81 83 123 132 135 142 163 81 83
Total Time: 1:33:22.86
Average: 18:40.58
21 Baldwin 588 68 79 92 171 178 204 68 79 92
Total Time: 1:33:53.67
Average: 18:46.74
22 New Hyde Park 594 88 108 114 136 148 199 88 108 114
Total Time: 1:34:08.42
Average: 18:49.69
23 Farmingdale 637 31 56 175 184 191 198 218 31 56
Total Time: 1:35:07.71
Average: 19:01.55
24 Mineola 661 35 46 187 190 203 216 219 35 46
Total Time: 1:36:04.65
Average: 19:12.93
25 Long Beach 670 102 122 137 140 169 192 211 102 122
Total Time: 1:35:12.15
Average: 19:02.43
26 Oyster Bay 685 116 119 139 151 160 166 168 116 119
Total Time: 1:35:26.75
Average: 19:05.35
27 Jfk Bellmore 698 95 146 149 150 158 210 213 95 146
Total Time: 1:35:54.99
Average: 19:11.00

28 Wantagh 712 69 129 156 176 182 193 202 69 129
Total Time: 1:36:01.54
Average: 19:12.31
29 MacArthur 763 131 145 152 161 174 194 212 131 145
Total Time: 1:36:51.52
Average: 19:22.31
30 Island Trees 768 110 125 130 197 206 220 222 110 125
Total Time: 1:37:37.26
Average: 19:31.46
31 Locust Valley 859 85 165 180 214 215 217 85 165 180
Total Time: 1:40:14.68
Average: 20:02.94
32 Floral Park 928 66 207 208 223 224 66 207 208 223
Total Time: 1:50:11.24
Average: 22:02.25
33 Plainedge 977 185 195 196 200 201 205 209 185 195
Total Time: 1:41:52.83
Average: 20:22.57