Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Section VIII Class County Championships - 10/28/2017               
                                Bethpage State Park                                
                                                              
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC Class 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Jake Meyers               12 Plainview               5:25.0   16:49.66    1   
  2 John Meah                 11 East Meadow             5:28.0   16:59.05    2   
  3 Patrick Smyth             11 Farmingdale             5:30.5   17:06.69    3   
  4 Yusuf Hasan               12 Mepham                  5:31.0   17:08.16    4   
  5 Alex Rogers               12 Calhoun                 5:31.8   17:10.67    5   
  6 Bryan Villafuerte         11 East Meadow             5:32.8   17:13.89    6   
  7 Justin DePinto            10 Syosset                 5:34.3   17:18.56    7   
  8 Glenn Newberger           11 East Meadow             5:35.1   17:21.07    8   
  9 Jeremy Erman              12 East Meadow             5:35.4   17:21.97    9   
 10 Christian Schiavone       12 Plainview               5:35.9   17:23.50   10   
 11 Colm Smith                12 Massapequa              5:36.4   17:24.88   11   
 12 Ross Reddock              12 Syosset                 5:36.6   17:25.52   12   
 13 Gary Sautner              11 Syosset                 5:37.8   17:29.37   13   
 14 Aaron Li                  11 Hicksville              5:38.3   17:30.78   14   
 15 Noah Loewy                 9 Port Washington         5:38.8   17:32.50   15   
 16 Sean Ahearn               11 Syosset                 5:39.1   17:33.28   16   
 17 Brendan Moehringer        11 Mepham                  5:39.1   17:33.53   17   
 18 Anthony Bolic             12 Mepham                  5:39.8   17:35.55   18   
 19 Abhi Allu                 12 Syosset                 5:39.9   17:35.88   19   
 20 Matthew Owens             10 East Meadow             5:40.4   17:37.49   20   
 21 Matt Gehrke               12 Syosset                 5:41.0   17:39.18   21   
 22 Kailen McCauley            8 Herricks                5:41.4   17:40.56   22   
 23 Luis Carrillo Rubio       10 Hicksville              5:43.1   17:45.71   23   
 24 Matt Chvasta              12 Syosset                 5:43.4   17:46.69   24   
 25 Nicholas Mastandrea       10 Syosset                 5:43.6   17:47.34        
 26 Leonardo Cuozzo           12 Mepham                  5:43.7   17:47.61   25   
 27 Christian Sekosan         11 Hicksville              5:43.8   17:47.90   26   
 28 Sean Bottalico            11 Calhoun                 5:45.3   17:52.54   27   
 29 Ben Goldstein             11 Port Washington         5:46.3   17:55.64   28   
 30 Alexander Zsikla          12 Port Washington         5:46.6   17:56.84   29   
 31 Keith Hernandez           12 East Meadow             5:47.4   17:59.32   30   
 32 Patrick Barry             12 Port Washington         5:47.8   18:00.36   31   
 33 Oliver Melara-Perez        9 Port Washington         5:48.4   18:02.37   32   
 34 Dominick Tumminello       12 Syosset                 5:48.7   18:03.15        
 35 Anthony Diaz               9 Farmingdale             5:48.9   18:03.79   33   
 36 Max Friedman              11 Port Washington         5:49.0   18:04.13   34   
 37 Jayden Abraham             9 East Meadow             5:49.4   18:05.30   35   
 38 Louis Blakeman            11 Port Washington         5:50.1   18:07.50   36   
 39 Andy La                   12 Great Neck South        5:50.2   18:07.87   37   
 40 Brian Scannell            11 Baldwin                 5:50.4   18:08.58   38   
 41 Christopher DiLillo       11 Port Washington         5:51.0   18:10.44        
 42 Jake Pulis                12 Massapequa              5:51.7   18:12.56   39   
 43 Brian Cho                 11 Great Neck South        5:52.1   18:13.80   40   
 44 Nicholas Scardigno        11 Port Washington         5:53.0   18:16.58        
 45 Logan Frain               10 Syosset                 5:53.4   18:17.69        
 46 Mike Turner               11 Massapequa              5:53.6   18:18.47   41   
 47 Charles LaMassa           11 Massapequa              5:53.7   18:18.74   42   
 48 Liam Graff                10 Baldwin                 5:54.2   18:20.30   43   
 49 Kenneth Tan               11 Great Neck South        5:54.6   18:21.66   44   
 50 Brendan Rosario           11 Calhoun                 5:54.8   18:22.09   45   
 51 Liam Donohue               9 Mepham                  5:55.9   18:25.48   46   
 52 Patrick Mulvey            10 Baldwin                 5:56.3   18:26.82   47   
 53 Samuel Mueck              12 Massapequa              5:57.6   18:30.93   48   
 54 Justin Hu                 10 Great Neck South        5:57.9   18:31.79   49   
 55 Kevin Ryan                11 East Meadow             5:58.1   18:32.29        
 56 Alex Michealmen           12 Long Beach              5:58.2   18:32.61   50   
 57 Erix Orozco               10 Uniondale               5:59.6   18:37.05   51   
 58 Michael Lu                11 Great Neck South        5:59.8   18:37.66   52   
 59 Tyler Goldstein           11 Plainview               6:00.1   18:38.65   53   
 60 Grant Bruno               12 Port Washington         6:00.6   18:40.24        
 61 Justin Liu                12 Great Neck South        6:02.7   18:46.63   54   
 62 Scott Sieger              12 Mepham                  6:02.9   18:47.49   55   
 63 Christian Snyder          10 Massapequa              6:05.0   18:53.91   56   
 64 Peter Martorana           11 Mepham                  6:05.7   18:55.98   57   
 65 Steve Marino              12 Mepham                  6:05.8   18:56.31        
 66 Samuel Gosden             10 Long Beach              6:05.9   18:56.78   58   
 67 Ben Liu                   10 Great Neck South        6:06.0   18:57.11   59   
 68 Emmett Conway             10 VS Central              6:06.3   18:58.07   60   
 69 Braeden Vieni              9 Calhoun                 6:07.4   19:01.24   61   
 70 Steven Multer             10 Calhoun                 6:08.3   19:04.00   62   
 71 Michael Cuomo              9 Hicksville              6:08.6   19:05.01   63   
 72 Manit Chugh               10 Hicksville              6:09.3   19:07.38   64   
 73 Colin Robinson            12 Baldwin                 6:09.7   19:08.61   65   
 74 Jonathan Lelis DeSousa     9 Long Beach              6:11.2   19:13.11   66   
 75 Matt Ferrara              10 Plainview               6:11.3   19:13.39   67   
 76 Kevin Anglin              12 Massapequa              6:12.5   19:17.28   68   
 77 Paul Choi                 10 East Meadow             6:13.8   19:21.18        
 78 Chris Drury               11 Massapequa              6:14.2   19:22.43        
 79 Jeff Chen                 10 Herricks                6:15.6   19:26.92   69   
 80 Ryan Happel               11 Calhoun                 6:15.9   19:27.60   70   
 81 James Murphy              10 Massapequa              6:16.0   19:27.91        
 82 Thomas Bodendorf          11 Mepham                  6:16.2   19:28.78        
 83 Jake D''Alto              10 East Meadow             6:16.6   19:29.79        
 84 Joseph Malone             11 Mepham                  6:17.3   19:31.95        
 85 Sean Rae                  10 Farmingdale             6:18.4   19:35.54   71   
 86 Matthew Solomon           12 Hicksville              6:19.0   19:37.29   72   
 87 ed Andres                 12 Calhoun                 6:19.1   19:37.55   73   
 88 Vincent Pugliano          12 Massapequa              6:20.3   19:41.26        
 89 Emilio Diaz               11 Farmingdale             6:20.5   19:42.00   74   
 90 Gregory Kies              10 Plainview               6:21.4   19:44.91   75   
 91 Eugene Thomas             10 Hicksville              6:21.6   19:45.40   76   
 92 Theodore Chang            10 Great Neck South        6:24.0   19:52.87        
 93 Zyon Medina               10 Calhoun                 6:24.2   19:53.64        
 94 Jack Rand                 10 Long Beach              6:24.9   19:55.80   77   
 95 Tristan Degen              9 Oceanside               6:25.7   19:58.10   78   
 96 Matt Volpe                 9 Long Beach              6:25.9   19:58.74   79   
 97 Joseph Badalamenti        12 Farmingdale             6:26.0   19:58.97   80   
 98 Austin George             10 Great Neck South        6:26.2   19:59.73        
 99 Brandon Vanenburg         12 Baldwin                 6:26.3   20:00.05   81   
100 Bryan Horn                12 Plainview               6:29.3   20:09.25   82   
101 Robert Mongitore          11 Farmingdale             6:29.4   20:09.82   83   
102 Joedell Bastien           10 VS Central              6:32.9   20:20.49   84   
103 Nathaniel Miller          11 Uniondale               6:33.5   20:22.52   85   
104 Evan Hitsky               10 Plainview               6:35.6   20:29.04   86   
105 Alex Brown                12 Long Beach              6:38.2   20:36.91   87   
106 Chase Callahan            11 Long Beach              6:40.3   20:43.69   88   
107 Sam Cordova                9 Farmingdale             6:40.4   20:43.93   89   
108 Ryan Li                   10 Herricks                6:41.2   20:46.26   90   
109 Connor Fawcett            10 Farmingdale             6:41.7   20:47.88        
110 Nicolas Rodriguez          9 VS Central              6:42.2   20:49.39   91   
111 Pedro Martinez            12 Uniondale               6:42.4   20:49.97   92   
112 Matt Wolson               12 Plainview               6:43.6   20:53.78        
113 Thomas Swindell           10 Baldwin                 6:43.7   20:54.20   93   
114 Sebastian Felipe          12 Plainview               6:45.0   20:58.12        
115 Dylan Sofield              9 Long Beach              6:46.5   21:02.67        
116 Dominick Piccirillo       12 Herricks                6:47.5   21:06.04   94   
117 Justin Wolf               12 Plainview               6:48.8   21:09.84        
118 Jason Bier                 9 Oceanside               6:49.7   21:12.90   95   
119 Joe Romano                12 Herricks                6:50.8   21:16.05   96   
120 Christopher Mitto         12 VS Central              6:53.6   21:24.74   97   
121 David Margarin             9 VS Central              6:53.7   21:25.14   98   
122 Ethan Wang                11 Great Neck South        6:58.5   21:40.08        
123 Alex DeMarco              10 Herricks                7:01.4   21:49.12   99   
124 Scott Defex               10 Long Beach              7:02.3   21:51.76        
125 Matthew Marquez           10 VS Central              7:03.2   21:54.74  100   
126 Thomas Geddes             11 Farmingdale             7:04.3   21:58.18        
127 Joshua Joseph             10 VS Central              7:04.7   21:59.43  101   
128 Thomas Hilbert            11 Farmingdale             7:09.0   22:12.57        
129 Anthony Ranieri           11 Oceanside               7:18.6   22:42.42  102   
130 Gabriel Vega              12 Oceanside               7:18.9   22:43.49  103   
131 Austin Tian               12 Herricks                7:22.2   22:53.59  104   
132 Nicholas Marchetti        10 Oceanside               7:22.3   22:54.02  105   
133 Malik Barrett             11 Uniondale               7:29.9   23:17.54  106   
134 Brian Yang                12 Herricks                7:49.3   24:17.77        
135 Jacob Reyes                9 Oceanside               8:06.2   25:10.42  107   
136 Jahmari Rance             11 Uniondale               8:26.4   26:13.25  108   
137 Jason Ogbue               12 Oceanside               8:39.2   26:52.86  109   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 East Meadow                  45    2    6    8    9   20   30   35           
      Total Time:  1:26:33.47                                                     
         Average:    17:18.70                                                     
   2 Syosset                      67    7   12   13   16   19   21   24           
      Total Time:  1:27:22.61                                                     
         Average:    17:28.53                                                     
   3 Mepham                      110    4   17   18   25   46   55   57           
      Total Time:  1:28:30.33                                                     
         Average:    17:42.07                                                     
   4 Port Washington             135   15   28   29   31   32   34   36           
      Total Time:  1:29:27.71                                                     
         Average:    17:53.55                                                     
   5 Massapequa                  181   11   39   41   42   48   56   68           
      Total Time:  1:30:45.58                                                     
         Average:    18:09.12                                                     
   6 Hicksville                  190   14   23   26   63   64   72   76           
      Total Time:  1:31:16.78                                                     
         Average:    18:15.36                                                     
   7 Calhoun                     200    5   27   45   61   62   70   73           
      Total Time:  1:31:30.54                                                     
         Average:    18:18.11                                                     
   8 Plainview                   206    1   10   53   67   75   82   86           
      Total Time:  1:31:50.11                                                     
         Average:    18:22.03                                                     
   9 Great Neck South            222   37   40   44   49   52   54   59           
      Total Time:  1:31:52.78                                                     
         Average:    18:22.56                                                     
  10 Farmingdale                 261    3   33   71   74   80   83   89           
      Total Time:  1:34:26.99                                                     
         Average:    18:53.40                                                     
  11 Baldwin                     274   38   43   47   65   81   93                
      Total Time:  1:34:04.36                                                     
         Average:    18:48.88                                                     
  12 Long Beach                  330   50   58   66   77   79   87   88           
      Total Time:  1:36:37.04                                                     
         Average:    19:19.41                                                     
  13 Herricks                    371   22   69   90   94   96   99  104           
      Total Time:  1:40:15.83                                                     
         Average:    20:03.17                                                     
  14 VS Central                  430   60   84   91   97   98  100  101           
      Total Time:  1:42:57.84                                                     
         Average:    20:35.57                                                     
  15 Uniondale                   442   51   85   92  106  108                     
      Total Time:  1:49:20.33                                                     
         Average:    21:52.07                                                     
  16 Oceanside                   483   78   95  102  103  105  107  109           
      Total Time:  1:49:30.93                                                     
         Average:    21:54.19 
     


 Boys 5k Run CC Open Class 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Nick Socci                12 Syosset                 5:54.2   18:20.19    1   
  2 Matthew Scardigno          9 Port Washington         5:57.9   18:31.90    2   
  3 Andrew Lafferty           12 Syosset                 5:59.9   18:38.15    3   
  4 Sean Cohen                12 Port Washington         6:00.3   18:39.31    4   
  5 James Ferrone             12 East Meadow             6:01.7   18:43.63    5   
  6 Justin Hill               10 Port Washington         6:02.1   18:44.83    6   
  7 Andrew Aspiras            10 Syosset                 6:03.8   18:50.26    7   
  8 Brian Walsh               12 East Meadow             6:04.0   18:50.63    8   
  9 Jack Baxt                 10 Syosset                 6:05.4   18:54.99    9   
 10 Dominic Osojnak           11 East Meadow             6:06.8   18:59.56   10   
 11 Joshua Gershoff           11 East Meadow             6:07.0   19:00.13   11   
 12 Shivansh Kumar            10 Hicksville              6:07.1   19:00.44   12   
 13 Kevin Mohtadi             10 Syosset                 6:08.3   19:04.11   13   
 14 Kengo Katayama            11 Syosset                 6:09.8   19:08.81   14   
 15 Nicholas Affatato         10 Syosset                 6:09.9   19:09.23   15   
 16 Christian Marinello       11 East Meadow             6:12.3   19:16.52   16   
 17 Anthony Leeb              11 East Meadow             6:12.4   19:16.80   17   
 18 Axel Torres               12 East Meadow             6:15.1   19:25.27   18   
 19 Sebastian Castro          11 East Meadow             6:16.8   19:30.47        
 20 Nathaniel Kimball          9 Port Washington         6:16.9   19:30.72   19   
 21 Augustine Park             9 Syosset                 6:18.8   19:36.62        
 22 Steven Higgins            10 Massapequa              6:19.4   19:38.51   20   
 23 Nathan Im                  9 Port Washington         6:20.2   19:41.16   21   
 24 Jeremy Silberg             9 Port Washington         6:20.8   19:42.82   22   
 25 Chris Braglia             12 Massapequa              6:24.5   19:54.40   23   
 26 Dillon Pekoff             11 Mepham                  6:25.2   19:56.54   24   
 27 Matthew Marino             9 Mepham                  6:25.4   19:57.15   25   
 28 Michael Kurpisz           10 East Meadow             6:26.3   20:00.07        
 29 Luke Shaw                 12 Massapequa              6:26.8   20:01.58   26   
 30 Simon Yuen                11 Syosset                 6:27.6   20:04.06        
 31 Brendan Wilkowski         10 East Meadow             6:27.8   20:04.60        
 32 Jared Levine              12 Port Washington         6:27.8   20:04.82   27   
 33 Nathaniel Lopez           10 East Meadow             6:28.3   20:06.17        
 34 Ryan DeRosa               11 East Meadow             6:29.2   20:08.93        
 35 Matt Rice                  9 East Meadow             6:29.6   20:10.20        
 36 Justin Stahl               9 Calhoun                 6:29.7   20:10.76   28   
 37 Connor O'Brien            10 Syosset                 6:29.9   20:11.10        
 38 Michael Bank              10 Massapequa              6:30.5   20:13.15   29   
 39 Vincent Savoretti         10 East Meadow             6:30.9   20:14.43        
 40 Joseph Macaluso           10 Calhoun                 6:31.4   20:16.04   30   
 41 Joseph Mongiello          10 Syosset                 6:32.1   20:17.99        
 42 Benjamin Aranoff          11 Port Washington         6:32.2   20:18.31        
 43 Paul Bauccio               9 Farmingdale             6:33.1   20:21.28   31   
 44 Stephen Kurpiewski        12 Great Neck South        6:33.3   20:21.92   32   
 45 Byron Yin                 12 Great Neck South        6:34.2   20:24.47   33   
 46 Tyler Meah                 9 East Meadow             6:34.5   20:25.63        
 47 Spencer Lee                9 Great Neck South        6:35.9   20:29.84   34   
 48 Nathan Aranoff             9 Port Washington         6:36.0   20:30.09        
 49 Avnoor Deol                9 Great Neck South        6:36.4   20:31.43   35   
 50 Vincent Manzi              9 Massapequa              6:36.7   20:32.34   36   
 51 Thomas Catalanotto        12 Massapequa              6:36.9   20:32.90   37   
 52 Christian Williams        11 Massapequa              6:38.1   20:36.87   38   
 53 Eric Haas                 11 Syosset                 6:38.6   20:38.21        
 54 Luke Feeney               10 Syosset                 6:39.5   20:40.98        
 55 John Conaty               11 Massapequa              6:39.7   20:41.61        
 56 Jack Kornreich            12 Syosset                 6:39.8   20:41.85        
 57 Anthony Cafaro            10 Long Beach              6:40.2   20:43.15        
 58 Jack Rhein                10 Farmingdale             6:42.5   20:50.28   39   
 59 Michael Shu               10 Port Washington         6:43.2   20:52.65        
 60 Patrick Cruz              12 East Meadow             6:43.8   20:54.46        
 61 Aaditya Vaghela           10 Hicksville              6:43.9   20:54.70   40   
 62 Nicholas Catanzaro        10 Syosset                 6:44.3   20:55.99        
 63 Yukaka Ito                 9 Port Washington         6:44.6   20:57.06        
 64 Rukiya Kawaguchi          10 Port Washington         6:45.8   21:00.65        
 65 Tyler Schettino            9 Port Washington         6:46.4   21:02.42        
 66 KaLee Tolentino           11 Plainview               6:46.8   21:03.66   41   
 67 German Chirinos           10 Great Neck South        6:47.2   21:04.86   42   
 68 Brendan Bratman            9 Syosset                 6:48.0   21:07.56        
 69 Samuel Lam                 9 East Meadow             6:48.1   21:07.78        
 70 Tyler Conor               11 Calhoun                 6:48.3   21:08.31   43   
 71 Ethan Straus               9 Plainview               6:48.4   21:08.60   44   
 72 John Sprague               9 Calhoun                 6:51.0   21:16.89   45   
 73 Chris Mathew              10 Herricks                6:51.4   21:17.95   46   
 74 Kevin Montalti            12 Mepham                  6:51.6   21:18.81   47   
 75 John Ferrari              12 Massapequa              6:52.3   21:20.94        
 76 Sean Wilde                 9 Massapequa              6:52.5   21:21.46        
 77 Corry Meyn                11 Herricks                6:56.4   21:33.71   48   
 78 Kevin Connolly             9 Massapequa              6:56.5   21:34.00        
 79 Carson Winters             9 Hicksville              6:56.6   21:34.26   49   
 80 Wilson Velasco            10 Port Washington         6:58.4   21:39.83        
 81 Dylan Trichon             11 Calhoun                 6:59.3   21:42.52   50   
 82 Richard Gakshteyn         12 East Meadow             7:00.1   21:45.20        
 83 Anthony Li                12 Herricks                7:00.8   21:47.34   51   
 84 Matthew Avila              9 Port Washington         7:02.3   21:51.89        
 85 Joseph Galante            12 Massapequa              7:02.6   21:52.98        
 86 Gavin Rogers              10 Farmingdale             7:03.7   21:56.10   52   
 87 Jason Banish              10 East Meadow             7:05.1   22:00.73        
 88 Derek Castillo            11 Hicksville              7:06.0   22:03.48   53   
 89 Ryan Choi                 12 Plainview               7:06.9   22:06.25   54   
 90 Jonathan Leung            12 Syosset                 7:07.4   22:07.63        
 91 Alex Isham                 9 Syosset                 7:07.8   22:08.97        
 92 John Hyde                  9 Port Washington         7:07.9   22:09.22        
 93 Faizan Elahi              10 VS Central              7:08.0   22:09.58        
 94 Nathaniel Sunshine         9 Syosset                 7:10.9   22:18.59        
 95 Jaime Grosman              9 Plainview               7:11.0   22:18.86   55   
 96 Carl Nie                   9 Syosset                 7:11.7   22:21.24        
 97 Kevin Kramer              12 Massapequa              7:12.4   22:23.29        
 98 Zachary Gitlin            10 Port Washington         7:12.5   22:23.56        
 99 Riley Kiernan             10 Herricks                7:12.8   22:24.67   56   
100 Ronald Cheng               9 Plainview               7:13.2   22:25.82   57   
101 Stanley Chow              12 Plainview               7:13.3   22:26.07   58   
102 Christopher Yu            10 Syosset                 7:14.7   22:30.48        
103 Perry Choo                12 Great Neck South        7:16.2   22:35.22   59   
104 Joshua Gallo              12 East Meadow             7:17.9   22:40.24        
105 Clark Lerner              10 Port Washington         7:18.1   22:41.03        
106 Brian Fitzgerald          10 Farmingdale             7:18.2   22:41.27   60   
107 David DiMarco             12 Massapequa              7:18.7   22:42.94        
108 Nick Leeb                  9 East Meadow             7:20.1   22:47.09        
109 Alex Beacco               11 Herricks                7:21.2   22:50.59   61   
110 Brandon Haffner            9 Mepham                  7:21.4   22:51.33   62   
111 Rafael (Rj) Arias         12 Port Washington         7:21.7   22:52.20        
112 Tamer Elkosh              10 Herricks                7:22.0   22:53.04   63   
113 Jason Kaplan              10 East Meadow             7:22.1   22:53.29        
114 Kabeera Singh             10 Port Washington         7:22.2   22:53.87        
115 Stephen Kessler            9 Farmingdale             7:22.9   22:55.83   64   
116 Liam Roach                 9 Mepham                  7:23.3   22:57.29   65   
117 Joseph Schnatterr          9 Massapequa              7:24.6   23:01.14        
118 Nick Portugal             12 Syosset                 7:24.7   23:01.40        
119 XiaoYang Luo              11 Great Neck South        7:25.6   23:04.34   66   
120 Russell Neuwirth          11 Port Washington         7:26.0   23:05.47        
121 James Jung                10 Port Washington         7:26.1   23:05.73        
122 Jared Nachmias             9 Syosset                 7:26.8   23:07.93        
123 Jeffrey Bordengo          11 Massapequa              7:26.8   23:08.16        
124 Ryan Zawatsky             12 Plainview               7:27.8   23:11.03   67   
125 Adam Fazal                10 Great Neck South        7:28.2   23:12.47        
126 David Dagoon              10 East Meadow             7:29.4   23:16.06        
127 Alexander Kulikowski       9 Mepham                  7:29.8   23:17.35   68   
128 Lukas Gandras              9 Great Neck South        7:30.1   23:18.19        
129 Faiz Daredia              10 Great Neck South        7:31.9   23:23.71        
130 Mike Mccabe               12 Long Beach              7:32.2   23:24.88        
131 Ryan Zgombic              11 Herricks                7:32.4   23:25.29   69   
132 Jake Gakshteyn            10 East Meadow             7:32.5   23:25.85        
133 Aaron Hafkin               9 Syosset                 7:34.5   23:32.02        
134 Rohan Mehrotra            10 Hicksville              7:35.6   23:35.25   70   
135 Eric Glassman             11 Plainview               7:38.0   23:42.81        
136 Harry Thompson            10 Port Washington         7:38.4   23:44.04        
137 Harrison Owens            10 Port Washington         7:40.0   23:48.99        
138 Timothy Kurpiewski         9 Great Neck South        7:40.7   23:51.34        
139 Ryan Wilde                12 Massapequa              7:40.8   23:51.62        
140 Michael Corsi             10 Farmingdale             7:42.2   23:55.77   71   
141 Nicholas Iurillo          12 Massapequa              7:43.0   23:58.30        
142 Andrew Nie                10 Syosset                 7:44.8   24:04.04        
143 Jack Caulfield            10 Massapequa              7:46.0   24:07.76        
144 Jack Carty                10 Massapequa              7:46.1   24:08.02        
145 Daniel Chen                9 Port Washington         7:46.5   24:09.17        
146 Vincent Mallon             9 Massapequa              7:46.8   24:10.05        
147 Eric Lopez                11 Calhoun                 7:49.3   24:17.97   72   
148 Benjamin Bass             10 Plainview               7:49.4   24:18.26        
149 Kuvar Bhatnagar           11 Plainview               7:51.3   24:24.03        
150 Ben Gruber                 9 Syosset                 7:51.6   24:25.22        
151 Kyle Samida                9 East Meadow             7:52.3   24:27.15        
152 Jack Lagando              10 Syosset                 7:52.4   24:27.60        
153 Jacob Schneebaum          12 East Meadow             7:53.0   24:29.43        
154 Michael Ponzio             9 Farmingdale             7:53.2   24:30.10   73   
155 Drini Nela                12 Mepham                  7:53.6   24:31.36   74   
156 Jesse Sollinger           12 Port Washington         7:54.5   24:34.01        
157 Zach Kunz                 11 Plainview               7:56.3   24:39.78        
158 Jonathan Wasserman         9 Plainview               7:56.6   24:40.45        
159 Matt Temkin               10 Plainview               7:57.6   24:43.72        
160 Alex Gross                11 Mepham                  7:57.9   24:44.65        
161 Edler Augustin            10 VS Central              7:58.1   24:45.34        
162 Edward Guo                11 Great Neck South        7:58.3   24:45.74        
163 Deven Patel               10 Plainview               7:59.1   24:48.33        
164 Louis Guidone              9 Farmingdale             7:59.5   24:49.59        
165 Xavier Shaw                9 Mepham                  8:00.4   24:52.49        
166 Nolan Smithwick            9 Syosset                 8:00.5   24:52.77        
167 Daniel Angelillo           9 Mepham                  8:02.5   24:58.81        
168 Frank Vereline            10 Farmingdale             8:02.7   24:59.68        
169 Elliott Rendon            10 VS Central              8:02.9   25:00.29        
170 Theodore Woodworth        10 Massapequa              8:10.7   25:24.47        
171 Ryan Brosgole              9 Mepham                  8:15.1   25:38.19        
172 Anthony Steves             9 Great Neck South        8:22.3   26:00.34        
173 Michael Pokorny           12 Calhoun                 8:28.5   26:19.74   75   
174 Brian Sprague             12 Calhoun                 8:41.0   26:58.58        
175 Mark Ospina               11 Hicksville              8:49.8   27:25.97   76   
176 Kyle Lee                  10 Hicksville              8:53.7   27:37.91   77   
177 Joseph Hardina            10 Syosset                 8:55.9   27:44.87        
178 Lokesh Vasanthakumar       9 Port Washington         8:58.9   27:54.26        
179 Ryan Pekoff                9 Mepham                  9:03.0   28:07.03        
180 Thomas Donohue             9 Calhoun                 9:05.6   28:14.99        
181 luke philip               10 Herricks                9:07.8   28:21.68        
182 Boris Lu                   9 Syosset                 9:10.1   28:29.05        
183 Thomas McNally             9 Farmingdale             9:11.6   28:33.64        
184 Hersh Ved                 10 Syosset                 9:24.6   29:13.95        
185 Ryan Shand                11 Calhoun                 9:31.1   29:34.35        
186 Mathew Pietranello        10 Calhoun                 9:52.4   30:40.53        
187 Emery Ventura             10 Syosset                 9:58.9   31:00.65        
188 Josh Game                 12 Mepham                  9:59.1   31:01.07        
189 Anil Bradley              12 Mepham                  9:59.9   31:03.77        
190 Sharad Kumar              10 Hicksville             12:00.2   37:17.40        
191 Jeffrey Young             10 Great Neck South       12:00.8   37:19.41        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Syosset                      33    1    3    7    9   13   14   15           
      Total Time:  1:33:47.70                                                     
         Average:    18:45.54                                                     
   2 East Meadow                  50    5    8   10   11   16   17   18           
      Total Time:  1:34:50.47                                                     
         Average:    18:58.10                                                     
   3 Port Washington              52    2    4    6   19   21   22   27           
      Total Time:  1:35:07.92                                                     
         Average:    19:01.59                                                     
   4 Massapequa                  134   20   23   26   29   36   37   38           
      Total Time:  1:40:19.98                                                     
         Average:    20:04.00                                                     
   5 Great Neck South            176   32   33   34   35   42   59   66           
      Total Time:  1:42:52.52                                                     
         Average:    20:34.51                                                     
   6 Calhoun                     196   28   30   43   45   50   72   75           
      Total Time:  1:44:34.52                                                     
         Average:    20:54.91                                                     
   7 Mepham                      223   24   25   47   62   65   68   74           
      Total Time:  1:47:01.12                                                     
         Average:    21:24.23                                                     
   8 Hicksville                  224   12   40   49   53   70   76   77           
      Total Time:  1:47:08.13                                                     
         Average:    21:25.63                                                     
   9 Farmingdale                 246   31   39   52   60   64   71   73           
      Total Time:  1:48:44.76                                                     
         Average:    21:44.96                                                     
  10 Plainview                   251   41   44   54   55   57   58   67           
      Total Time:  1:49:03.19                                                     
         Average:    21:48.64                                                     
  11 Herricks                    262   46   48   51   56   61   63   69           
      Total Time:  1:49:54.26                                                     
         Average:    21:58.86


  


Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Class  2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Aidan Caggiano            12 Manhasset               5:25.1   16:49.77    1   
  2 John Cyprus               12 Manhasset               5:25.7   16:51.70    2   
  3 Ryan Watson               12 Manhasset               5:28.2   16:59.58    3   
  4 Aidan Sweeney             12 Manhasset               5:28.5   17:00.41    4   
  5 Adam Stefan               11 Manhasset               5:28.6   17:00.76    5   
  6 Christopher Courts        11 Manhasset               5:30.0   17:05.19    6   
  7 Paul Markovina            12 Jericho                 5:36.4   17:24.98    7   
  8 Scott Henneberger         10 Garden City             5:37.1   17:27.19    8   
  9 Nicholas Harris           12 Manhasset               5:39.3   17:33.88    9   
 10 Paul Lubicich             12 Floral Park             5:40.5   17:37.86   10   
 11 Christopher Miliano       11 Frank Carey             5:41.2   17:40.05        
 12 Michael Luvin             12 South Side              5:42.4   17:43.67   11   
 13 Michael Gallardo          12 Roslyn                  5:43.2   17:46.10   12   
 14 Chris Collins             12 South Side              5:43.7   17:47.77   13   
 15 Zachary Gladstein         12 Hewlett                 5:44.1   17:48.89   14   
 16 David Durdaller           10 Hewlett                 5:45.1   17:52.14   15   
 17 Henry Kolyer               9 Manhasset               5:48.9   18:03.85        
 18 Daniel Finning            11 South Side              5:50.3   18:08.19   16   
 19 Bryan Murphy              11 Wantagh                 5:51.5   18:11.87   17   
 20 Ryan Chen                 12 Roslyn                  5:51.7   18:12.48   18   
 21 Grant Krawiec             10 Garden City             5:52.9   18:16.16   19   
 22 Drew Miller               11 Manhasset               5:53.0   18:16.64        
 23 Bryce Thalheimer          11 Manhasset               5:53.3   18:17.55        
 24 Michael Greco             11 Garden City             5:54.0   18:19.67   20   
 25 Justin Murillo            11 New Hyde Park           5:57.2   18:29.69   21   
 26 Jacob Grant               12 South Side              5:58.2   18:32.78   22   
 27 Sean Balakahanei          10 Roslyn                  5:58.9   18:35.08   23   
 28 Jack Goldstein            12 Jfk Bellmore            5:59.1   18:35.41   24   
 29 Kealan Mullally            9 Garden City             5:59.1   18:35.67   25   
 30 Alex Bensen               11 Garden City             6:00.0   18:38.20   26   
 31 Elijah Yeroushalmi         9 Roslyn                  6:00.4   18:39.66   27   
 32 Alexander Niyazov          9 Hewlett                 6:00.5   18:39.89   28   
 33 Alexander Mejia            9 Garden City             6:05.6   18:55.89   29   
 34 Dylan Patel               11 New Hyde Park           6:06.4   18:58.25   30   
 35 Chris D'Antonio           12 Wantagh                 6:06.5   18:58.53   31   
 36 Jack Nichols              11 New Hyde Park           6:07.1   19:00.44   32   
 37 Daniel Giron              10 Hewlett                 6:09.5   19:07.79   33   
 38 Ian Acriche               11 Hewlett                 6:10.7   19:11.68   34   
 39 Bryan Lo                  10 New Hyde Park           6:11.5   19:13.99   35   
 40 Brandon Gong              12 Garden City             6:11.8   19:15.07   36   
 41 Christopher Gioia         11 Frank Carey             6:12.0   19:15.49        
 42 Jack Waldman              11 Roslyn                  6:13.8   19:21.12   37   
 43 Jordan Kanner             11 Jfk Bellmore            6:13.9   19:21.59   38   
 44 Jake Furnari              12 MacArthur               6:15.2   19:25.45   39   
 45 Barry Zhang                9 Jericho                 6:15.2   19:25.70   40   
 46 Ben Chen                  12 Jericho                 6:15.4   19:26.20   41   
 47 Jack Mcshane              12 Garden City             6:15.9   19:27.64        
 48 Nicholas Bavaro            9 MacArthur               6:16.5   19:29.74   42   
 49 John Bensen               11 Garden City             6:17.3   19:32.06        
 50 Brandon Tso               10 Jericho                 6:19.1   19:37.57   43   
 51 Christopher Liotta        12 Roslyn                  6:19.2   19:38.06   44   
 52 Max Baggett                9 Jericho                 6:20.5   19:42.02   45   
 53 Rohan Basavaraju          12 Jericho                 6:21.4   19:44.92   46   
 54 Roberto Milan             10 South Side              6:22.8   19:49.16   47   
 55 Wyatt Yustat              12 Wantagh                 6:23.7   19:51.84   48   
 56 Joshua Chung              11 New Hyde Park           6:24.7   19:54.93   49   
 57 Chris Ducey               11 MacArthur               6:25.6   19:57.94   50   
 58 Alexander Kasper           8 Jericho                 6:26.3   20:00.20   51   
 59 Justin Lin                 9 Jericho                 6:26.8   20:01.59        
 60 Chris Vartoukian           9 MacArthur               6:28.7   20:07.60   52   
 61 Justin Dynia              12 Jfk Bellmore            6:29.4   20:09.65   53   
 62 Jason Goncalves           11 Roslyn                  6:29.7   20:10.70   54   
 63 Jack McGowan              11 South Side              6:29.8   20:11.04   55   
 64 Aakash Yagnik             12 Jericho                 6:30.3   20:12.39        
 65 Owen Mullen                9 South Side              6:30.4   20:12.91   56   
 66 JT Devine                 10 South Side              6:30.7   20:13.74        
 67 Matthew Seaman            12 Wantagh                 6:31.8   20:17.07   57   
 68 Aaron Malekan             11 Great Neck North        6:31.9   20:17.38   58   
 69 Andrew Tang               12 Garden City             6:32.6   20:19.54        
 70 Robert Hagner             11 MacArthur               6:33.0   20:20.86   59   
 71 Brandon Lake              10 Hewlett                 6:33.5   20:22.35   60   
 72 Julian Jimenez            10 Division Avenue         6:33.9   20:23.66   61   
 73 Michael Rosen             11 Plainedge               6:34.0   20:23.93   62   
 74 Samuel Anglim             10 Plainedge               6:34.5   20:25.63   63   
 75 Thomas Kelly               9 South Side              6:34.6   20:25.95        
 76 Anthony Schembeck          9 New Hyde Park           6:35.0   20:27.03   64   
 77 Sam Moritz                10 Wantagh                 6:35.3   20:27.89   65   
 78 Brian Parpan              12 Plainedge               6:35.6   20:28.90   66   
 79 Taylor Diamond            11 Roslyn                  6:35.7   20:29.24        
 80 Charles Ohanian           10 South Side              6:37.2   20:33.96        
 81 Jeff Jijy                 11 New Hyde Park           6:37.5   20:34.81   67   
 82 Andrew Gervasi            11 Floral Park             6:37.9   20:36.06   68   
 83 Justin Reisert            10 Wantagh                 6:38.6   20:38.20   69   
 84 Matthew Baker             12 Jfk Bellmore            6:39.3   20:40.35   70   
 85 Joey DiGilio              12 Frank Carey             6:39.8   20:41.88        
 86 Thomas Gleave             11 Plainedge               6:40.9   20:45.36   71   
 87 Ethan Elliott             12 Elmont                  6:41.1   20:46.02        
 88 Oscar Martinez            11 MacArthur               6:42.0   20:48.74   72   
 89 Daniel Rengifo            12 Plainedge               6:42.2   20:49.44   73   
 90 Christian Mackey          12 Jericho                 6:42.7   20:51.10        
 91 Michael Silverman         10 Wantagh                 6:48.2   21:08.08   74   
 92 Nicholas Trerrotola        9 Plainedge               6:49.5   21:12.11   75   
 93 Christian Velasquez       12 Division Avenue         6:50.1   21:14.01   76   
 94 Gabriel Osiashvilli       10 Hewlett                 6:51.2   21:17.35   77   
 95 Joseph Drossman           11 Jfk Bellmore            6:51.3   21:17.86   78   
 96 Sohil Dharia              10 Jericho                 6:53.6   21:24.92        
 97 Kenny Galo                10 MacArthur               6:53.7   21:25.25   79   
 98 Sean Curtis               11 Wantagh                 6:54.3   21:26.96        
 99 Daniel Sedgh              10 Great Neck North        6:55.4   21:30.32   80   
100 James Fahy                11 Plainedge               7:00.1   21:45.00   81   
101 Peter Agate               11 Frank Carey             7:03.3   21:54.87        
102 James Pizaro              11 Division Avenue         7:04.6   21:58.96   82   
103 Alex Feldman               9 Jfk Bellmore            7:06.2   22:04.03   83   
104 Winston Riggs             10 Great Neck North        7:06.7   22:05.51   84   
105 Steven Bailey             11 Glen Cove               7:08.7   22:11.84        
106 Jake Schoen               11 Plainedge               7:15.0   22:31.51        
107 Peter Ackermann           11 Roslyn                  7:16.7   22:36.70        
108 Edward Geraghty           11 Floral Park             7:19.0   22:43.81   85   
109 Nicholas Seier            10 MacArthur               7:19.6   22:45.54        
110 Thomas Edrmann            11 Plainedge               7:20.1   22:47.35        
111 Jan Kaluta                10 Great Neck North        7:20.6   22:48.80   86   
112 David Haro                 9 Division Avenue         7:20.9   22:49.75   87   
113 Matt Fioretti              9 MacArthur               7:21.8   22:52.33        
114 Jared Astrof               9 Great Neck North        7:23.6   22:58.00   88   
115 Brett Gold                11 Jfk Bellmore            7:24.2   22:59.84   89   
116 Marc DiStefano            12 Plainedge               7:25.8   23:04.97        
117 Juha Yoon                 10 Great Neck North        7:33.5   23:28.71   90   
118 Wilson Guillen            12 Glen Cove               7:40.6   23:50.91        
119 Christopher Lu            11 Great Neck North        7:41.1   23:52.30   91   
120 James Medina               9 MacArthur               7:43.4   23:59.63        
121 Joseph Gavin               9 Division Avenue         8:02.8   24:59.91   92   
122 Barlin Singh               9 Floral Park             8:06.8   25:12.15   93   
123 Thomas Klimaszewski       11 Glen Cove               8:22.6   26:01.35        
124 Ahmed Aziz                 9 Floral Park             8:39.0   26:52.31   94   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Manhasset                    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    9           
      Total Time:  1:24:42.22                                                     
         Average:    16:56.45                                                     
   2 Garden City                  98    8   19   20   25   26   29   36           
      Total Time:  1:31:16.89                                                     
         Average:    18:15.38                                                     
   3 South Side                  109   11   13   16   22   47   55   56           
      Total Time:  1:32:01.57                                                     
         Average:    18:24.32                                                     
   4 Roslyn                      117   12   18   23   27   37   44   54           
      Total Time:  1:32:34.44                                                     
         Average:    18:30.89                                                     
   5 Hewlett                     124   14   15   28   33   34   60   77           
      Total Time:  1:32:40.39                                                     
         Average:    18:32.08                                                     
   6 New Hyde Park               167   21   30   32   35   49   64   67           
      Total Time:  1:35:37.30                                                     
         Average:    19:07.46                                                     
   7 Jericho                     176    7   40   41   43   45   46   51           
      Total Time:  1:35:36.47                                                     
         Average:    19:07.30                                                     
   8 Wantagh                     218   17   31   48   57   65   69   74           
      Total Time:  1:37:47.20                                                     
         Average:    19:33.44                                                     
   9 MacArthur                   242   39   42   50   52   59   72   79           
      Total Time:  1:39:21.59                                                     
         Average:    19:52.32                                                     
  10 Jfk Bellmore                263   24   38   53   70   78   83   89           
      Total Time:  1:40:04.86                                                     
         Average:    20:00.98                                                     
  11 Plainedge                   335   62   63   66   71   73   75   81           
      Total Time:  1:42:53.26                                                     
         Average:    20:34.66                                                     
  12 Floral Park                 350   10   68   85   93   94                     
      Total Time:  1:53:02.19                                                     
         Average:    22:36.44                                                     
  13 Great Neck North            396   58   80   84   86   88   90   91           
      Total Time:  1:49:40.01                                                     
         Average:    21:56.01                                                     
  14 Division Avenue             398   61   76   82   87   92                     
      Total Time:  1:51:26.29                                                     
         Average:    22:17.26 
  



 Boys 5k Run CC Open Class  2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Ryan Thorpe               12 Manhasset               5:52.3   18:14.44    1   
  2 Ben Reilly                11 Manhasset               5:56.0   18:25.91    2   
  3 Jack Boyle                12 Manhasset               5:59.0   18:35.17    3   
  4 Justin Louie              12 Manhasset               5:59.1   18:35.63    4   
  5 Lucas Malley               9 Manhasset               6:00.2   18:38.96    5   
  6 Matthew Kiley             10 Manhasset               6:00.7   18:40.59    6   
  7 Hazen Hildebolt           10 Manhasset               6:04.8   18:53.35    7   
  8 Jack LaSalle              10 Manhasset               6:12.1   19:15.91        
  9 Timothy Fruhauf           10 Manhasset               6:12.3   19:16.71        
 10 Alex Menoudakos           10 Garden City             6:13.2   19:19.47    8   
 11 Alex Schlaefer            10 Manhasset               6:17.9   19:33.81        
 12 Matthew Moody             11 Garden City             6:19.5   19:38.81    9   
 13 Victor D''Angelo          11 Manhasset               6:20.6   19:42.48        
 14 Thomas Blaney             11 Manhasset               6:20.8   19:42.82        
 15 Michael Yarrington        10 Manhasset               6:20.9   19:43.30        
 16 Rahul Daggubati           12 Manhasset               6:21.2   19:44.12        
 17 Daniel O''Neil             9 Manhasset               6:21.6   19:45.47        
 18 Daniel Maass              10 Manhasset               6:23.8   19:52.18        
 19 Jack Grygiel              10 Manhasset               6:29.5   20:09.87        
 20 Matthew Ardito             9 Garden City             6:31.9   20:17.34   10   
 21 Simon Ferris               9 Garden City             6:33.3   20:21.68   11   
 22 Jack Lasalla              10 Garden City             6:33.8   20:23.25   12   
 23 Ryan DeRasse               8 Manhasset               6:37.8   20:35.92        
 24 Alexander Mazer           12 Manhasset               6:38.0   20:36.45        
 25 Jake Cizmarik             10 Manhasset               6:38.6   20:38.32        
 26 Nicolas Ragas              9 Garden City             6:39.1   20:39.77   13   
 27 Fletcher Wilson            9 Manhasset               6:39.6   20:41.33        
 28 Enhou(Alan) Zhou          11 Jericho                 6:45.3   20:58.97   14   
 29 Max Baum                   9 Hewlett                 6:45.6   21:00.01        
 30 Joseph Albanese            9 Manhasset               6:46.3   21:02.15        
 31 Luis Cardoza              11 Roslyn                  6:47.4   21:05.47   15   
 32 Costa Sideratos           10 Manhasset               6:47.8   21:06.83        
 33 Michael Reilly             9 Manhasset               6:48.3   21:08.44        
 34 Jason Suh                 10 Jericho                 6:51.9   21:19.66   16   
 35 Luke Markovina            10 Jericho                 6:54.3   21:26.91   17   
 36 Jason Chen                10 Jericho                 6:54.6   21:28.00   18   
 37 Andrew Pogue              11 Manhasset               6:54.7   21:28.33        
 38 William Hu                 9 Jericho                 6:58.0   21:38.48   19   
 39 Andrew Flood               9 Manhasset               6:59.3   21:42.68        
 40 Jordan Gangaram            9 Manhasset               7:00.1   21:45.00        
 41 Sulan Pathiranage         11 Hewlett                 7:01.1   21:48.05        
 42 Eric Lau                  10 Manhasset               7:01.2   21:48.57        
 43 Miguel Santos              9 Garden City             7:02.5   21:52.46   20   
 44 Justin Lin                 9 Jericho                 7:03.8   21:56.69   21   
 45 Larry Ding                10 Jericho                 7:04.0   21:57.21   22   
 46 Sebatian Coronel          11 Jericho                 7:08.3   22:10.49        
 47 John Simoldoni             9 Manhasset               7:09.7   22:14.91        
 48 William Borges            10 Roslyn                  7:11.7   22:21.15   23   
 49 Rick Wang                 10 Jericho                 7:11.9   22:21.88        
 50 Jonathan Elkowitz         10 Roslyn                  7:12.4   22:23.28   24   
 51 Cody Stefan                9 Manhasset               7:14.5   22:29.92        
 52 Jonathon Nieves           11 MacArthur               7:17.5   22:39.04   25   
 53 Frank Beslity              9 MacArthur               7:19.6   22:45.67   26   
 54 Nicolas Carlino           10 Jfk Bellmore            7:19.8   22:46.39   27   
 55 Kenneth Seltman            9 Jfk Bellmore            7:19.9   22:46.71   28   
 56 Aditya Jindal             11 New Hyde Park           7:20.3   22:47.95   29   
 57 Christian Barbieri        11 New Hyde Park           7:21.8   22:52.63   30   
 58 David DeBiasi              9 Manhasset               7:23.9   22:59.09        
 59 Cheongjun Oh               9 Great Neck North        7:29.9   23:17.63   31   
 60 John Karcher              10 Garden City             7:36.7   23:38.80        
 61 Gary Wu                   10 Garden City             7:38.1   23:43.01        
 62 Andrew Louie               9 Manhasset               7:38.2   23:43.30        
 63 Matthew Benaharon          9 Roslyn                  7:38.9   23:45.76   32   
 64 Matthew Notine            12 New Hyde Park           7:40.3   23:50.00   33   
 65 William Karcher           10 Garden City             7:41.2   23:52.80        
 66 Daniel You                 9 Jericho                 7:42.0   23:55.36        
 67 Timothy Ryan              10 Garden City             7:43.5   23:59.96        
 68 Ian Isseks                 9 Hewlett                 7:45.2   24:05.34        
 69 Ethan Ma                  12 Jericho                 7:45.7   24:06.59        
 70 Alex Suh                   9 Jericho                 7:45.8   24:07.00        
 71 Jack Racer                10 Jfk Bellmore            7:47.4   24:12.01   34   
 72 Brendan Piszczatowski     12 Glen Cove               7:48.7   24:15.93        
 73 Jacob Mayourian            9 Roslyn                  7:49.1   24:17.40   35   
 74 Jonathan Li                9 Manhasset               7:51.8   24:25.75        
 75 Nicholas McNulty           9 Manhasset               7:54.9   24:35.30        
 76 Tobin James               11 New Hyde Park           7:55.0   24:35.61   36   
 77 Ryan Kennedy              12 Manhasset               7:55.8   24:38.04        
 78 Jonathan Hakimi            9 Great Neck North        8:00.0   24:51.24   37   
 79 Shane Scaffidi            11 MacArthur               8:00.5   24:52.62   38   
 80 Kevin Carratu             10 Manhasset               8:01.8   24:56.75        
 81 Jeff Qiu                  12 Jericho                 8:02.7   24:59.47        
 82 Dylan Lai                 10 Jericho                 8:02.8   24:59.80        
 83 Ridhwan Ahmed              9 Manhasset               8:07.5   25:14.61        
 84 Justin Schiavo            11 Roslyn                  8:10.9   25:25.18   39   
 85 Andy Zhang                10 Jfk Bellmore            8:13.4   25:32.66   40   
 86 Bryan Perez               11 Jfk Bellmore            8:13.7   25:33.64   41   
 87 Jason Zhang                9 Jfk Bellmore            8:22.6   26:01.45   42   
 88 Anthony Bacani             9 MacArthur               8:27.7   26:17.33   43   
 89 Eric Parmar               11 New Hyde Park           8:27.9   26:17.85   44   
 90 David Cheung               9 Great Neck North        8:36.4   26:44.14   45   
 91 Matthew O''Connor          9 Manhasset               8:39.6   26:54.17        
 92 Bill Liu                   9 Jericho                 8:41.8   27:01.12        
 93 Tyler Lane                 9 Hewlett                 8:48.1   27:20.57        
 94 Zach Ahdoot                9 Great Neck North        9:04.4   28:11.23   46   
 95 David DeRienzo             9 MacArthur               9:06.7   28:18.32   47   
 96 Bryan Lau                 12 MacArthur               9:08.2   28:22.92   48   
 97 Brendan Carr               9 MacArthur               9:24.0   29:12.28   49   
 98 Matt Soto                 11 MacArthur               9:37.1   29:52.71        
 99 Rubin Thind                9 MacArthur               9:48.9   30:29.42        
100 Jonathan Aziz             10 Great Neck North       11:30.6   35:45.41   50   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Manhasset                    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:32:30.11                                                     
         Average:    18:30.03                                                     
   2 Garden City                  50    8    9   10   11   12   13   20           
      Total Time:  1:40:00.55                                                     
         Average:    20:00.11                                                     
   3 Jericho                      84   14   16   17   18   19   21   22           
      Total Time:  1:46:52.02                                                     
         Average:    21:22.41                                                     
   4 Roslyn                      129   15   23   24   32   35   39                
      Total Time:  1:53:53.06                                                     
         Average:    22:46.62                                                     
   5 Jfk Bellmore                170   27   28   34   40   41   42                
      Total Time:  2:00:51.42                                                     
         Average:    24:10.29                                                     
   6 New Hyde Park               172   29   30   33   36   44                     
      Total Time:  2:00:24.04                                                     
         Average:    24:04.81                                                     
   7 MacArthur                   179   25   26   38   43   47   48   49           
      Total Time:  2:04:52.98                                                     
         Average:    24:58.60                                                     
   8 Great Neck North            209   31   37   45   46   50                     
      Total Time:  2:18:49.65                                                     
         Average:    27:45.93 



 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Class  3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Jack Rosencrans           11 North Shore             5:18.0   16:27.74    1   
  2 Jason Linzer              10 Seaford                 5:21.1   16:37.41    2   
  3 Clayton Santiago          12 Bethpage                5:22.5   16:41.82    3   
  4 Christian Cicilia         10 VS North                5:31.9   17:11.08    4   
  5 Oscar Varela              12 North Shore             5:33.2   17:15.21    5   
  6 Collin O Sullivan         12 North Shore             5:34.4   17:18.73    6   
  7 Thomas Burfeind            9 North Shore             5:39.9   17:35.94    7   
  8 Gabe Silva                11 Mineola                 5:41.8   17:41.68    8   
  9 Aidan Pech                11 Bethpage                5:43.2   17:46.24    9   
 10 Ryan DeMagistris          12 Mineola                 5:43.7   17:47.60   10   
 11 Al Munro                  10 Seaford                 5:45.5   17:53.25   11   
 12 Aidan Monteleone          11 Bethpage                5:45.6   17:53.47   12   
 13 Jonathan Melkun           11 Clarke                  5:45.8   17:54.23   13   
 14 Alberto Rodriguez         10 Clarke                  5:45.9   17:54.56   14   
 15 John Krzyminski           11 Seaford                 5:46.2   17:55.59   15   
 16 Nick Lacomba              12 North Shore             5:46.9   17:57.58   16   
 17 Shane Johnson             12 VS North                5:48.0   18:01.15   17   
 18 Shane Nembach             11 Lynbrook                5:49.1   18:04.39   18   
 19 Ethan Loring              12 North Shore             5:51.3   18:11.21   19   
 20 Matt Marrone              10 VS North                5:51.9   18:13.32   20   
 21 Pablo Hernandez           12 VS North                5:52.2   18:13.98   21   
 22 William Drexel            12 North Shore             5:53.5   18:18.16   22   
 23 Matthew Mezzasalma        12 Seaford                 5:54.3   18:20.56   23   
 24 JP Grace                  11 Locust Valley           5:54.7   18:21.96   24   
 25 Devin Brancato            12 Wheatley                5:57.0   18:28.90        
 26 daniel Sheehan            11 Bethpage                5:57.4   18:30.26   25   
 27 Jacob Chimerine           12 Wheatley                5:59.2   18:36.00        
 28 Joseph Mueller            12 Mineola                 5:59.3   18:36.27   26   
 29 Connor Kelly              12 Seaford                 5:59.9   18:38.06   27   
 30 Javier Lopez              12 Clarke                  6:01.0   18:41.54   28   
 31 Justin Ortiz              10 Island Trees            6:01.4   18:42.57   29   
 32 Evan Miller               10 VS South                6:03.5   18:49.28   30   
 33 Nick Tartugno              9 Oyster Bay              6:03.7   18:49.99   31   
 34 Matthew Zerbarini          9 Island Trees            6:04.1   18:50.94   32   
 35 Zachary Yurdiga           12 Clarke                  6:04.4   18:51.87   33   
 36 Anthony Cuchel            12 Seaford                 6:05.1   18:54.07   34   
 37 Ayden Morales              9 Bethpage                6:05.3   18:54.91   35   
 38 patrick Hanley             9 Bethpage                6:05.4   18:55.23   36   
 39 Matt Guerra               11 Locust Valley           6:05.6   18:55.72   37   
 40 Jared Bazan               12 North Shore             6:06.3   18:57.96        
 41 Abishek Ravindran         10 Clarke                  6:06.4   18:58.21   38   
 42 Joe Randazzo              10 Seaford                 6:07.3   19:01.07   39   
 43 Marcus Pomales            10 Carle Place             6:07.5   19:01.70        
 44 Jacob Schoenfeld          11 VS North                6:07.9   19:02.85   40   
 45 Tim Smith                 12 Bethpage                6:08.8   19:05.59   41   
 46 Sam Rosencrans             9 North Shore             6:08.9   19:05.88        
 47 Roberto Izzo              12 Clarke                  6:09.5   19:07.86   42   
 48 Tyler Sparke               8 Bethpage                6:10.9   19:12.23        
 49 Brian Clark               10 Bethpage                6:11.9   19:15.17        
 50 Nikita Shoff               9 Cold Spring Harbor      6:11.9   19:15.36        
 51 Aiden Yurdiga             10 Clarke                  6:12.9   19:18.47   43   
 52 Eric Chao                 12 Oyster Bay              6:14.2   19:22.33   44   
 53 Hassan Raja               12 VS North                6:14.7   19:24.00   45   
 54 Brian Casey               11 Oyster Bay              6:15.9   19:27.83   46   
 55 William Donovan           10 Lynbrook                6:16.2   19:28.73   47   
 56 Izzy Silver                9 Oyster Bay              6:16.7   19:30.11   48   
 57 Michael Sensale           10 Friends Academy         6:16.8   19:30.47   49   
 58 Steven Chale              10 Locust Valley           6:17.6   19:32.91   50   
 59 Joseph Callahan           11 Lynbrook                6:17.8   19:33.62   51   
 60 Jacob Kruel               11 Island Trees            6:19.1   19:37.54   52   
 61 Adam Fulgencio            12 East Rockaway           6:19.7   19:39.40        
 62 Jardineau Pierre          11 Clarke                  6:19.8   19:39.94        
 63 Brook Assefa              12 VS South                6:20.1   19:40.74   53   
 64 Joe Mahoney               12 Locust Valley           6:21.0   19:43.72   54   
 65 Maximo Ramos              12 VS South                6:21.3   19:44.62   55   
 66 Isaac Luckman             11 Oyster Bay              6:21.7   19:45.62   56   
 67 Brandon Hernandez         11 Island Trees            6:24.6   19:54.71   57   
 68 David Cheque              11 VS North                6:25.4   19:57.18   58   
 69 Steven Keane              11 Seaford                 6:25.6   19:57.79        
 70 Daniel Salazar            12 East Rockaway           6:25.9   19:58.70        
 71 Nolan Sweeney             10 Oyster Bay              6:28.0   20:05.46   59   
 72 William Bertiz            12 VS South                6:29.3   20:09.26   60   
 73 Kenneth McGee             12 Oyster Bay              6:29.5   20:10.07   61   
 74 Justin Gulbin             10 Oyster Bay              6:29.9   20:11.13        
 75 Aidan Bongiorno           11 Mineola                 6:30.0   20:11.41   62   
 76 Sebastian marano           9 Bethpage                6:30.4   20:12.72        
 77 Matt Murcott              11 Locust Valley           6:30.6   20:13.38   63   
 78 Joshua Starling           12 VS South                6:30.7   20:13.65   64   
 79 Joseph Lostritto          10 Friends Academy         6:31.6   20:16.60   65   
 80 John Dublynn              11 Mineola                 6:34.2   20:24.48   66   
 81 Nicholas Kern             12 Mineola                 6:34.4   20:25.32   67   
 82 Dylan Baker               10 Seaford                 6:35.1   20:27.35        
 83 Adejuwon Fasanya          12 VS South                6:37.0   20:33.28   68   
 84 Jeremy Callahan            9 Lynbrook                6:37.2   20:33.89   69   
 85 Kevin Howard              12 East Rockaway           6:37.6   20:35.06        
 86 Kenny Chen                12 Island Trees            6:37.9   20:36.03   70   
 87 Gerardo Castillo           9 Locust Valley           6:40.2   20:43.36   71   
 88 Jonathan Cruz             11 VS South                6:40.6   20:44.57   72   
 89 Dominic Miele              9 Lynbrook                6:42.0   20:48.76   73   
 90 Justin Ahye               11 VS South                6:42.1   20:49.08        
 91 Eriks Zamurs              10 Locust Valley           6:42.2   20:49.58   74   
 92 Bradley Seltzer           12 Clarke                  6:42.7   20:50.86        
 93 Alvin Hsu                 10 Clarke                  6:42.8   20:51.35        
 94 Conall Maloney            10 Lynbrook                6:45.8   21:00.50   75   
 95 David Mascolo             12 Seaford                 6:47.0   21:04.36        
 96 Andy Chen                 11 Mineola                 6:47.6   21:06.30   76   
 97 Marco McCormack            9 Locust Valley           6:48.1   21:07.68        
 98 Nicolas Tavares           11 Mineola                 6:49.5   21:12.28        
 99 eric anderson              9 West Hempstead          6:49.8   21:13.22        
100 Nick Paladino             10 Lynbrook                6:50.0   21:13.81   77   
101 Zach Ragozino              9 Friends Academy         6:51.4   21:17.93   78   
102 Nathan Agpalo             11 VS South                6:51.4   21:18.13        
103 John Schmuck               9 Carle Place             6:53.6   21:24.97        
104 Ubaidullah Hassan          9 Wheatley                6:57.6   21:37.44        
105 Jael Nash                 11 VS South                6:58.0   21:38.45        
106 Daniel O'Moore            12 East Rockaway           7:01.4   21:49.18        
107 Thomas Vairo               9 Lawrence                7:05.4   22:01.60        
108 Thomas Kratina            11 Island Trees            7:09.9   22:15.59   79   
109 Teddy Koutsoftus          10 Wheatley                7:13.3   22:25.97        
110 Thomas Zamroz             11 Island Trees            7:14.3   22:29.05   80   
111 Zachary Bennardo          10 Cold Spring Harbor      7:19.2   22:44.47        
112 John Bellisio             10 Island Trees            7:19.8   22:46.14        
113 Alex Rice                 11 Locust Valley           7:23.9   22:59.15        
114 William Lawrence           9 Friends Academy         7:25.2   23:03.17   81   
115 Abel Maharjan             11 Island Trees            7:32.8   23:26.54        
116 Mathew Dinuzzo            10 Carle Place             8:10.8   25:24.85        
117 Jonathan Mathew           11 Mineola                 8:17.9   25:46.64        
118 brandon leeb              10 West Hempstead          8:27.0   26:15.09        
119 Jake Zemsky                9 Cold Spring Harbor      8:29.2   26:21.88        
120 Jonathan Givre             9 Friends Academy         8:56.9   27:48.03   82   
121 Andre Goncalves           11 Mineola                 9:50.2   30:33.65        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 North Shore                  35    1    5    6    7   16   19   22           
      Total Time:  1:26:35.20                                                     
         Average:    17:19.04                                                     
   2 Seaford                      78    2   11   15   23   27   34   39           
      Total Time:  1:29:24.87                                                     
         Average:    17:52.98                                                     
   3 Bethpage                     84    3    9   12   25   35   36   41           
      Total Time:  1:29:46.70                                                     
         Average:    17:57.34                                                     
   4 VS North                    102    4   17   20   21   40   45   58           
      Total Time:  1:30:42.38                                                     
         Average:    18:08.48                                                     
   5 Clarke                      126   13   14   28   33   38   42   43           
      Total Time:  1:32:20.41                                                     
         Average:    18:28.09                                                     
   6 Mineola                     172    8   10   26   62   66   67   76           
      Total Time:  1:34:41.44                                                     
         Average:    18:56.29                                                     
   7 Oyster Bay                  225   31   44   46   48   56   59   61           
      Total Time:  1:36:55.88                                                     
         Average:    19:23.18                                                     
   8 Locust Valley               228   24   37   50   54   63   71   74           
      Total Time:  1:36:47.69                                                     
         Average:    19:21.54                                                     
   9 Island Trees                240   29   32   52   57   70   79   80           
      Total Time:  1:37:41.79                                                     
         Average:    19:32.36                                                     
  10 Lynbrook                    258   18   47   51   69   73   75   77           
      Total Time:  1:38:29.40                                                     
         Average:    19:41.88                                                     
  11 VS South                    262   30   53   55   60   64   68   72           
      Total Time:  1:38:37.55                                                     
         Average:    19:43.51                                                     
  12 Friends Academy             355   49   65   78   81   82                     
      Total Time:  1:51:56.20                                                     
         Average:    22:23.24 




 Boys 5k Run CC  Open Class  3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Elia Alberts              12 North Shore             6:20.9   19:43.39    1   
  2 James Vizza               11 North Shore             6:23.5   19:51.24    2   
  3 Daniel Beck                9 Lynbrook                6:27.4   20:03.40    3   
  4 Terrance Deegan           10 Lynbrook                6:27.6   20:04.17    4   
  5 Jack Skoblow              11 Lynbrook                6:28.2   20:05.85    5   
  6 Andrew Gerard             11 North Shore             6:31.4   20:15.87    6   
  7 Riley Keffer               9 Oyster Bay              6:32.0   20:17.74    7   
  8 Henry Purcell             10 North Shore             6:33.5   20:22.30    8   
  9 Thomas Siatsis             8 VS North                6:34.3   20:25.02    9   
 10 Thomas Casy                9 North Shore             6:37.0   20:33.38   10   
 11 Nicholas Timoshenko       11 Bethpage                6:42.7   20:51.13   11   
 12 Keaton Danseglio          10 North Shore             6:42.9   20:51.50   12   
 13 Neal Mehtev                9 Oyster Bay              6:43.5   20:53.60   13   
 14 Nicholas Fuchs            11 Lynbrook                6:44.0   20:55.12   14   
 15 William Capone             9 Oyster Bay              6:44.5   20:56.65   15   
 16 Michael Heffernan          9 North Shore             6:45.7   21:00.44   16   
 17 Ian Citrin                12 Oyster Bay              6:49.6   21:12.46   17   
 18 Connor Wick                9 Oyster Bay              6:51.0   21:16.86   18   
 19 Richard Perez              9 North Shore             6:52.6   21:21.63        
 20 Matthew Sheehan            9 Bethpage                6:53.2   21:23.63   19   
 21 Eamon Esposito            10 North Shore             6:56.8   21:34.93        
 22 Antonio Bello             12 Bethpage                6:57.8   21:37.84   20   
 23 Ethan Baron               12 North Shore             7:00.6   21:46.68        
 24 William Ji                11 Clarke                  7:01.4   21:49.23        
 25 Zach Sullivan              9 North Shore             7:03.1   21:54.29        
 26 Jason Shao                11 Lynbrook                7:08.3   22:10.48   21   
 27 Marlon Duran              11 Lynbrook                7:10.6   22:17.57   22   
 28 James Charpentier         10 Lynbrook                7:11.4   22:20.08   23   
 29 Lucas Miele                9 Lynbrook                7:11.9   22:21.72        
 30 Anthony belmonte           9 Bethpage                7:12.5   22:23.66   24   
 31 Colin Schepis             11 Lynbrook                7:13.5   22:26.58        
 32 Charles Gebbia            10 Lynbrook                7:15.7   22:33.63        
 33 Caleb Loring               9 North Shore             7:17.5   22:39.21        
 34 Ahmed Jengda              10 VS North                7:29.6   23:16.79   25   
 35 William Wren              10 Lynbrook                7:30.0   23:17.82        
 36 Stephen Rettagliata       11 VS North                7:30.4   23:19.05   26   
 37 Deaglan Doyle              9 North Shore             7:30.9   23:20.90        
 38 Tyler Staszak             10 Lynbrook                7:33.9   23:30.11        
 39 Matthew Cleary            10 Lynbrook                7:36.0   23:36.54        
 40 Jeremy Peltz               9 North Shore             7:38.7   23:44.90        
 41 Mohammad Qadri            12 VS North                7:39.8   23:48.44   27   
 42 Seancris Luyun            11 VS South                7:41.1   23:52.33        
 43 Richard Chen              11 VS North                7:41.4   23:53.28   28   
 44 Alexandro Villalobos      10 Bethpage                7:44.3   24:02.32   29   
 45 Sean Curley               10 Lynbrook                7:45.6   24:06.30        
 46 Nate Loring               10 North Shore             7:46.1   24:07.92        
 47 Brady Wagner               9 North Shore             7:47.3   24:11.72        
 48 Daniel Acosta             12 VS North                7:53.1   24:29.59   30   
 49 Matthew Murphy            10 Oyster Bay              7:53.7   24:31.72   31   
 50 Lucas Ferrante            12 Locust Valley           8:00.0   24:51.21        
 51 Jonathan Thomson           9 VS North                8:00.4   24:52.35   32   
 52 Nick Braun                 9 North Shore             8:02.7   24:59.44        
 53 Dylan Dial                11 VS South                8:19.0   25:50.35        
 54 Thomas Allen              10 VS North                8:23.5   26:04.17        
 55 Jacob Lando               10 North Shore             8:25.2   26:09.51        
 56 Ryan Maselli               9 Locust Valley           8:26.5   26:13.59        
 57 Richard Gonzalez          11 VS South                8:36.2   26:43.52        
 58 Max Newman                10 Seaford                 8:46.0   27:14.00        
 59 Anthony DePippo            9 VS North                8:52.5   27:34.32        
 60 Leo D''Auria-Gupta        12 Locust Valley           8:53.5   27:37.26        
 61 Peter Pistone              9 Locust Valley           8:57.4   27:49.41        
 62 Ryan Marrione              9 Lynbrook                9:39.1   29:59.16        
 63 Christopher Bello         11 Bethpage                9:47.8   30:26.15   33   
 64 Jake Rusignolo            12 Bethpage               11:58.3   37:11.41   34   
 65 Justin Comack              9 Lynbrook               14:08.1   43:54.78        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 North Shore                  27    1    2    6    8   10   12   16           
      Total Time:  1:40:46.18                                                     
         Average:    20:09.24                                                     
   2 Lynbrook                     47    3    4    5   14   21   22   23           
      Total Time:  1:43:19.02                                                     
         Average:    20:39.81                                                     
   3 Oyster Bay                   70    7   13   15   17   18   31                
      Total Time:  1:44:37.31                                                     
         Average:    20:55.47                                                     
   4 Bethpage                    103   11   19   20   24   29   33   34           
      Total Time:  1:50:18.58                                                     
         Average:    22:03.72                                                     
   5 VS North                    115    9   25   26   27   28   30   32           
      Total Time:  1:54:42.58                                                     
         Average:    22:56.52



								
BOYS MERGE
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 # 1897 Jack Rosencrans    11 North Shore                    16:27.74  58   1   
  2 # 2081 Jason Linzer       10 Seaford                        16:37.41  58   2   
  3 # 1129 Clayton Santiago   12 Bethpage                       16:41.82  58   3   
  4 # 1986 Jake Meyers        12 Plainview                      16:49.66   1   4   
  5 # 1726 Aidan Caggiano     12 Manhasset                      16:49.77  35   5   
  6 # 1730 John Cyprus        12 Manhasset                      16:51.70  35   6   
  7 # 1246 John Meah          11 East Meadow                    16:59.05   1   7   
  8 # 1772 Ryan Watson        12 Manhasset                      16:59.58  35   8   
  9 # 1769 Aidan Sweeney      12 Manhasset                      17:00.41  35   9   
 10 # 1767 Adam Stefan        11 Manhasset                      17:00.76  35  10   
 11 # 1729 Christopher Court  11 Manhasset                      17:05.19  35  11   
 12 # 1307 Patrick Smyth      11 Farmingdale                    17:06.69   1  12   
 13 # 1831 Yusuf Hasan        12 Mepham                         17:08.16   1  13   
 14 # 1155 Alex Rogers        12 Calhoun                        17:10.67   1  14   
 15 # 2234 Christian Cicilia  10 VS North                       17:11.08  58  15   
 16 # 1262 Bryan Villafuerte  11 East Meadow                    17:13.89   1  16   
 17 # 1900 Oscar Varela       12 North Shore                    17:15.21  58  17   
 18 # 2160 Justin DePinto     10 Syosset                        17:18.56   1  18   
 19 # 1894 Collin O Sullivan  12 North Shore                    17:18.73  58  19   
 20 # 1248 Glenn Newberger    11 East Meadow                    17:21.07   1  20   
 21 # 1232 Jeremy Erman       12 East Meadow                    17:21.97   1  21   
 22 # 1990 Christian Schiavo  12 Plainview                      17:23.50   1  22   
 23 # 1808 Colm Smith         12 Massapequa                     17:24.88   2  23   
 24 # 1571 Paul Markovina     12 Jericho                        17:24.98  35  24   
 25 # 2191 Ross Reddock       12 Syosset                        17:25.52   2  25   
 26 # 1360 Scott Henneberger  10 Garden City                    17:27.19  35  26   
 27 # 2192 Gary Sautner       11 Syosset                        17:29.37   2  27   
 28 # 2421 Aaron Li           11 Hicksville                     17:30.78   2  28   
 29 # 2029 Noah Loewy          9 Port Washing                   17:32.50   2  29   
 30 # 2144 Sean Ahearn        11 Syosset                        17:33.28   2  30   
 31 # 1839 Brendan Moehringe  11 Mepham                         17:33.53   2  31   
 32 # 1740 Nicholas Harris    12 Manhasset                      17:33.88  35  32   
 33 # 1818 Anthony Bolic      12 Mepham                         17:35.55   2  33   
 34 # 2146 Abhi Allu          12 Syosset                        17:35.88   2  34   
 35 # 1879 Thomas Burfeind     9 North Shore                    17:35.94  58  35   
 36 # 1250 Matthew Owens      10 East Meadow                    17:37.49   2  36   
 37 # 1315 Paul Lubicich      12 Floral Park                    17:37.86  35  37   
 38 # 2166 Matt Gehrke        12 Syosset                        17:39.18   3  38   
 39 # 1171 Christopher Milia  11 Frank Carey                    17:40.05  36 
 40 # 1487 Kailen McCauley     8 Herricks                       17:40.56   3  39   
 41 # 1858 Gabe Silva         11 Mineola                        17:41.68  58  40   
 42 # 2122 Michael Luvin      12 South Side                     17:43.67  36  41   
 43 # 1516 Luis Carrillo Rub  10 Hicksville                     17:45.71   3  42   
 44 # 2063 Michael Gallardo   12 Roslyn                         17:46.10  36  43   
 45 # 1125 Aidan Pech         11 Bethpage                       17:46.24  58  44   
 46 # 2158 Matt Chvasta       12 Syosset                        17:46.69   3  45   
 47 # 2179 Nicholas Mastandr  10 Syosset                        17:47.34   3 
 48 # 1851 Ryan DeMagistris   12 Mineola                        17:47.60  58  46   
 49 # 1823 Leonardo Cuozzo    12 Mepham                         17:47.61   3  47   
 50 # 2105 Chris Collins      12 South Side                     17:47.77  36  48   
 51 # 1535 Christian Sekosan  11 Hicksville                     17:47.90   3  49   
 52 # 1505 Zachary Gladstein  12 Hewlett                        17:48.89  36  50   
 53 # 1503 David Durdaller    10 Hewlett                        17:52.14  36  51   
 54 # 1139 Sean Bottalico     11 Calhoun                        17:52.54   3  52   
 55 # 2085 Al Munro           10 Seaford                        17:53.25  59  53   
 56 # 1122 Aidan Monteleone   11 Bethpage                       17:53.47  59  54   
 57 # 1192 Jonathan Melkun    11 Clarke                         17:54.23  59  55   
 58 # 1197 Alberto Rodriguez  10 Clarke                         17:54.56  59  56   
 59 # 2080 John Krzyminski    11 Seaford                        17:55.59  59  57   
 60 # 2016 Ben Goldstein      11 Port Washing                   17:55.64   3  58   
 61 # 2050 Alexander Zsikla   12 Port Washing                   17:56.84   3  59   
 62 # 1888 Nick Lacomba       12 North Shore                    17:57.58  59  60   
 63 # 1238 Keith Hernandez    12 East Meadow                    17:59.32   4  61   
 64 # 2004 Patrick Barry      12 Port Washing                   18:00.36   4  62   
 65 # 2241 Shane Johnson      12 VS North                       18:01.15  59  63   
 66 # 2030 Oliver Melara-Per   9 Port Washing                   18:02.37   4  64   
 67 # 2197 Dominick Tumminel  12 Syosset                        18:03.15   4 
 68 # 1288 Anthony Diaz        9 Farmingdale                    18:03.79   4  65   
 69 # 1745 Henry Kolyer        9 Manhasset                      18:03.85  36 
 70 # 2013 Max Friedman       11 Port Washing                   18:04.13   4  66   
 71 # 1672 Shane Nembach      11 Lynbrook                       18:04.39  59  67   
 72 # 1223 Jayden Abraham      9 East Meadow                    18:05.30   4  68   
 73 # 2005 Louis Blakeman     11 Port Washing                   18:07.50   4  69   
 74 # 1439 Andy La            12 Great Neck S                   18:07.87   4  70   
 75 # 2113 Daniel Finning     11 South Side                     18:08.19  36  71   
 76 # 1104 Brian Scannell     11 Baldwin                        18:08.58   4  72   
 77 # 2012 Christopher DiLil  11 Port Washing                   18:10.44   5 
 78 # 1890 Ethan Loring       12 North Shore                    18:11.21  59  73   
 79 # 2282 Bryan Murphy       11 Wantagh                        18:11.87  36  74   
 80 # 2058 Ryan Chen          12 Roslyn                         18:12.48  36  75   
 81 # 1805 Jake Pulis         12 Massapequa                     18:12.56   5  76   
 82 # 2243 Matt Marrone       10 VS North                       18:13.32  59  77   
 83 # 1423 Brian Cho          11 Great Neck S                   18:13.80   5  78   
 84 # 2239 Pablo Hernandez    12 VS North                       18:13.98  60  79   
 85 # 1771 Ryan Thorpe        12 Manhasset                      18:14.44  48 
 86 # 1365 Grant Krawiec      10 Garden City                    18:16.16  37  80   
 87 # 2040 Nicholas Scardign  11 Port Washing                   18:16.58   5 
 88 # 1753 Drew Miller        11 Manhasset                      18:16.64  37 
 89 # 1770 Bryce Thalheimer   11 Manhasset                      18:17.55  37 
 90 # 2165 Logan Frain        10 Syosset                        18:17.69   5 
 91 # 1884 William Drexel     12 North Shore                    18:18.16  60  81   
 92 # 1810 Mike Turner        11 Massapequa                     18:18.47   5  82   
 93 # 1799 Charles LaMassa    11 Massapequa                     18:18.74   5  83   
 94 # 1359 Michael Greco      11 Garden City                    18:19.67  37  84   
 95 # 2195 Nick Socci         12 Syosset                        18:20.19  15 
 96 # 1099 Liam Graff         10 Baldwin                        18:20.30   5  85   
 97 # 2084 Matthew Mezzasalm  12 Seaford                        18:20.56  60  86   
 98 # 1449 Kenneth Tan        11 Great Neck S                   18:21.66   5  87   
 99 # 1619 JP Grace           11 Locust Valle                   18:21.96  60  88   
100 # 1157 Brendan Rosario    11 Calhoun                        18:22.09   5  89   
101 # 1825 Liam Donohue        9 Mepham                         18:25.48   6  90   
102 # 1760 Ben Reilly         11 Manhasset                      18:25.91  48 
103 # 1100 Patrick Mulvey     10 Baldwin                        18:26.82   6  91   
104 # 2310 Devin Brancato     12 Wheatley                       18:28.90  60 
105 # 1868 Justin Murillo     11 New Hyde Par                   18:29.69  37  92   
106 # 1131 daniel Sheehan     11 Bethpage                       18:30.26  60  93   
107 # 1802 Samuel Mueck       12 Massapequa                     18:30.93   6  94   
108 # 1433 Justin Hu          10 Great Neck S                   18:31.79   6  95   
109 # 2039 Matthew Scardigno   9 Port Washing                   18:31.90  15 
110 # 1254 Kevin Ryan         11 East Meadow                    18:32.29   6 
111 # 1639 Alex Michealmen    12 Long Beach                     18:32.61   6  96   
112 # 2118 Jacob Grant        12 South Side                     18:32.78  37  97   
113 # 2053 Sean Balakahanei   10 Roslyn                         18:35.08  37  98   
114 # 1724 Jack Boyle         12 Manhasset                      18:35.17  48 
115 # 1593 Jack Goldstein     12 Jfk Bellmore                   18:35.41  37  99   
116 # 1749 Justin Louie       12 Manhasset                      18:35.63  48 
117 # 1372 Kealan Mullally     9 Garden City                    18:35.67  37 100   
118 # 2311 Jacob Chimerine    12 Wheatley                       18:36.00  60 
119 # 1856 Joseph Mueller     12 Mineola                        18:36.27  60 101   
120 # 2210 Erix Orozco        10 Uniondale                      18:37.05   6 102   
121 # 1445 Michael Lu         11 Great Neck S                   18:37.66   6 103   
122 # 2079 Connor Kelly       12 Seaford                        18:38.06  60 104   
123 # 2175 Andrew Lafferty    12 Syosset                        18:38.15  15 
124 # 1349 Alex Bensen        11 Garden City                    18:38.20  37 105   
125 # 1980 Tyler Goldstein    11 Plainview                      18:38.65   6 106   
126 # 1751 Lucas Malley        9 Manhasset                      18:38.96  48 
127 # 2009 Sean Cohen         12 Port Washing                   18:39.31  15 
128 # 2073 Elijah Yeroushalm   9 Roslyn                         18:39.66  38 107   
129 # 1511 Alexander Niyazov   9 Hewlett                        18:39.89  38 108   
130 # 2006 Grant Bruno        12 Port Washing                   18:40.24   6 
131 # 1744 Matthew Kiley      10 Manhasset                      18:40.59  48 
132 # 1190 Javier Lopez       12 Clarke                         18:41.54  60 109   
133 # 1546 Justin Ortiz       10 Island Trees                   18:42.57  61 110   
134 # 1233 James Ferrone      12 East Meadow                    18:43.63  15 
135 # 2018 Justin Hill        10 Port Washing                   18:44.83  15 
136 # 1443 Justin Liu         12 Great Neck S                   18:46.63   7 111   
137 # 1846 Scott Sieger       12 Mepham                         18:47.49   7 112   
138 # 2266 Evan Miller        10 VS South                       18:49.28  61 113   
139 # 1939 Nick Tartugno       9 Oyster Bay                     18:49.99  61 114   
140 # 2147 Andrew Aspiras     10 Syosset                        18:50.26  15 
141 # 1263 Brian Walsh        12 East Meadow                    18:50.63  15 
142 # 1548 Matthew Zerbarini   9 Island Trees                   18:50.94  61 115   
143 # 1206 Zachary Yurdiga    12 Clarke                         18:51.87  61 116   
144 # 1741 Hazen Hildebolt    10 Manhasset                      18:53.35  48 
145 # 1809 Christian Snyder   10 Massapequa                     18:53.91   7 117   
146 # 2076 Anthony Cuchel     12 Seaford                        18:54.07  61 118   
147 # 1123 Ayden Morales       9 Bethpage                       18:54.91  61 119   
148 # 2150 Jack Baxt          10 Syosset                        18:54.99  15 
149 # 1116 patrick Hanley      9 Bethpage                       18:55.23  61 120   
150 # 1620 Matt Guerra        11 Locust Valle                   18:55.72  61 121   
151 # 1369 Alexander Mejia     9 Garden City                    18:55.89  38 122   
152 # 1837 Peter Martorana    11 Mepham                         18:55.98   7 123   
153 # 1835 Steve Marino       12 Mepham                         18:56.31   7 
154 # 1636 Samuel Gosden      10 Long Beach                     18:56.78   7 124   
155 # 1442 Ben Liu            10 Great Neck S                   18:57.11   7 125   
156 # 1878 Jared Bazan        12 North Shore                    18:57.96  61 
157 # 2215 Emmett Conway      10 VS Central                     18:58.07   7 126   
158 # 1195 Abishek Ravindran  10 Clarke                         18:58.21  62 127   
159 # 1873 Dylan Patel        11 New Hyde Par                   18:58.25  38 128   
160 # 2274 Chris D'Antonio    12 Wantagh                        18:58.53  38 129   
161 # 1249 Dominic Osojnak    11 East Meadow                    18:59.56  15 
162 # 1237 Joshua Gershoff    11 East Meadow                    19:00.13  16 
163 # 1870 Jack Nichols       11 New Hyde Par                   19:00.44  38 131   
163 # 1529 Shivansh Kumar     10 Hicksville                     19:00.44  16 130   
165 # 2087 Joe Randazzo       10 Seaford                        19:01.07  62 132   
166 # 1163 Braeden Vieni       9 Calhoun                        19:01.24   7 133   
167 # 1177 Marcus Pomales     10 Carle Place                    19:01.70  62 
168 # 2252 Jacob Schoenfeld   11 VS North                       19:02.85  62 134   
169 # 1151 Steven Multer      10 Calhoun                        19:04.00   7 135   
170 # 2180 Kevin Mohtadi      10 Syosset                        19:04.11  16 
171 # 1522 Michael Cuomo       9 Hicksville                     19:05.01   8 136   
172 # 1133 Tim Smith          12 Bethpage                       19:05.59  62 137   
173 # 1898 Sam Rosencrans      9 North Shore                    19:05.88  62 
174 # 1521 Manit Chugh        10 Hicksville                     19:07.38   8 138   
175 # 1504 Daniel Giron       10 Hewlett                        19:07.79  38 139   
176 # 1187 Roberto Izzo       12 Clarke                         19:07.86  62 140   
177 # 1103 Colin Robinson     12 Baldwin                        19:08.61   8 141   
178 # 2172 Kengo Katayama     11 Syosset                        19:08.81  16 
179 # 2143 Nicholas Affatato  10 Syosset                        19:09.23  16 
180 # 1501 Ian Acriche        11 Hewlett                        19:11.68  38 142   
181 # 1134 Tyler Sparke        8 Bethpage                       19:12.23  62 
182 # 1630 Jonathan Lelis De   9 Long Beach                     19:13.11   8 143   
183 # 1977 Matt Ferrara       10 Plainview                      19:13.39   8 144   
184 # 1867 Bryan Lo           10 New Hyde Par                   19:13.99  38 145   
185 # 1358 Brandon Gong       12 Garden City                    19:15.07  38 146   
186 # 1113 Brian Clark        10 Bethpage                       19:15.17  62 
187 # 1212 Nikita Shoff        9 Cold Spring                    19:15.36  62 
188 # 1169 Christopher Gioia  11 Frank Carey                    19:15.49  39 
189 # 1746 Jack LaSalle       10 Manhasset                      19:15.91  48 
190 # 1245 Christian Marinel  11 East Meadow                    19:16.52  16 
191 # 1736 Timothy Fruhauf    10 Manhasset                      19:16.71  48 
192 # 1242 Anthony Leeb       11 East Meadow                    19:16.80  16 
193 # 1776 Kevin Anglin       12 Massapequa                     19:17.28   8 147   
194 # 1205 Aiden Yurdiga      10 Clarke                         19:18.47  63 148   
195 # 1370 Alex Menoudakos    10 Garden City                    19:19.47  48 
196 # 2071 Jack Waldman       11 Roslyn                         19:21.12  39 149   
197 # 1227 Paul Choi          10 East Meadow                    19:21.18   8 
198 # 1594 Jordan Kanner      11 Jfk Bellmore                   19:21.59  39 150   
199 # 1926 Eric Chao          12 Oyster Bay                     19:22.33  63 151   
200 # 1788 Chris Drury        11 Massapequa                     19:22.43   8 
201 # 2250 Hassan Raja        12 VS North                       19:24.00  63 152   
202 # 1261 Axel Torres        12 East Meadow                    19:25.27  16 
203 # 1701 Jake Furnari       12 MacArthur                      19:25.45  39 153   
204 # 1585 Barry Zhang         9 Jericho                        19:25.70  39 154   
205 # 1552 Ben Chen           12 Jericho                        19:26.20  39 155   
206 # 1469 Jeff Chen          10 Herricks                       19:26.92   8 156   
207 # 1146 Ryan Happel        11 Calhoun                        19:27.60   8 157   
208 # 1368 Jack Mcshane       12 Garden City                    19:27.64  39 
209 # 1925 Brian Casey        11 Oyster Bay                     19:27.83  63 158   
210 # 1803 James Murphy       10 Massapequa                     19:27.91   9 
211 # 1655 William Donovan    10 Lynbrook                       19:28.73  63 159   
212 # 1817 Thomas Bodendorf   11 Mepham                         19:28.78   9 
213 # 1695 Nicholas Bavaro     9 MacArthur                      19:29.74  39 160   
214 # 1229 Jake D''Alto       10 East Meadow                    19:29.79   9 
215 # 1937 Izzy Silver         9 Oyster Bay                     19:30.11  63 161   
216 # 1343 Michael Sensale    10 Friends Acad                   19:30.47  63 162   
216 # 1226 Sebastian Castro   11 East Meadow                    19:30.47  16 
218 # 2024 Nathaniel Kimball   9 Port Washing                   19:30.72  16 
219 # 1833 Joseph Malone      11 Mepham                         19:31.95   9 
220 # 1350 John Bensen        11 Garden City                    19:32.06  39 
221 # 1614 Steven Chale       10 Locust Valle                   19:32.91  63 163   
222 # 1646 Joseph Callahan    11 Lynbrook                       19:33.62  63 164   
223 # 1763 Alex Schlaefer     10 Manhasset                      19:33.81  49 
224 # 2343 Sean Rae           10 Farmingdale                    19:35.54   9 165   
225 # 2186 Augustine Park      9 Syosset                        19:36.62  17 
226 # 1536 Matthew Solomon    12 Hicksville                     19:37.29   9 166   
227 # 1544 Jacob Kruel        11 Island Trees                   19:37.54  63 167   
228 # 1138 ed Andres          12 Calhoun                        19:37.55   9 168   
229 # 1580 Brandon Tso        10 Jericho                        19:37.57  39 169   
230 # 2066 Christopher Liott  12 Roslyn                         19:38.06  40 170   
231 # 1793 Steven Higgins     10 Massapequa                     19:38.51  17 
232 # 1371 Matthew Moody      11 Garden City                    19:38.81  49 
233 # 1266 Adam Fulgencio     12 East Rockawa                   19:39.40  64 
234 # 1194 Jardineau Pierre   11 Clarke                         19:39.94  64 
235 # 2258 Brook Assefa       12 VS South                       19:40.74  64 171   
236 # 2020 Nathan Im           9 Port Washing                   19:41.16  17 
237 # 1804 Vincent Pugliano   12 Massapequa                     19:41.26   9 
238 # 1289 Emilio Diaz        11 Farmingdale                    19:42.00   9 172   
239 # 1549 Max Baggett         9 Jericho                        19:42.02  40 173   
240 # 1731 Victor D''Angelo   11 Manhasset                      19:42.48  49 
241 # 2043 Jeremy Silberg      9 Port Washing                   19:42.82  17 
241 # 1723 Thomas Blaney      11 Manhasset                      19:42.82  49 
243 # 1774 Michael Yarringto  10 Manhasset                      19:43.30  49 
244 # 1876 Elia Alberts       12 North Shore                    19:43.39  71 
245 # 1622 Joe Mahoney        12 Locust Valle                   19:43.72  64 174   
246 # 1732 Rahul Daggubati    12 Manhasset                      19:44.12  49 
247 # 2268 Maximo Ramos       12 VS South                       19:44.62  64 175   
248 # 1985 Gregory Kies       10 Plainview                      19:44.91   9 176   
249 # 1550 Rohan Basavaraju   12 Jericho                        19:44.92  40 177   
250 # 1537 Eugene Thomas      10 Hicksville                     19:45.40  10 
251 # 1755 Daniel O''Neil      9 Manhasset                      19:45.47  49 
252 # 1932 Isaac Luckman      11 Oyster Bay                     19:45.62  64 178   
253 # 2126 Roberto Milan      10 South Side                     19:49.16  40 179   
254 # 1901 James Vizza        11 North Shore                    19:51.24  71 
255 # 2295 Wyatt Yustat       12 Wantagh                        19:51.84  40 180   
256 # 1750 Daniel Maass       10 Manhasset                      19:52.18  49 
257 # 1422 Theodore Chang     10 Great Neck S                   19:52.87  10 
258 # 1149 Zyon Medina        10 Calhoun                        19:53.64  10 
259 # 1779 Chris Braglia      12 Massapequa                     19:54.40  17 
260 # 1542 Brandon Hernandez  11 Island Trees                   19:54.71  64 181   
261 # 1861 Joshua Chung       11 New Hyde Par                   19:54.93  40 182   
262 # 1640 Jack Rand          10 Long Beach                     19:55.80  10 183   
263 # 1842 Dillon Pekoff      11 Mepham                         19:56.54  17 
264 # 1834 Matthew Marino      9 Mepham                         19:57.15  17 
265 # 2233 David Cheque       11 VS North                       19:57.18  64 184   
266 # 2078 Steven Keane       11 Seaford                        19:57.79  64 
267 # 1699 Chris Ducey        11 MacArthur                      19:57.94  40 185   
268 # 1908 Tristan Degen       9 Oceanside                      19:58.10  10 186   
269 # 1273 Daniel Salazar     12 East Rockawa                   19:58.70  64 
270 # 1642 Matt Volpe          9 Long Beach                     19:58.74  10 187   
271 # 1283 Joseph Badalament  12 Farmingdale                    19:58.97  10 188   
272 # 1429 Austin George      10 Great Neck S                   19:59.73  10 
273 # 1107 Brandon Vanenburg  12 Baldwin                        20:00.05  10 189   
274 # 1240 Michael Kurpisz    10 East Meadow                    20:00.07  17 
275 # 1562 Alexander Kasper    8 Jericho                        20:00.20  40 190   
276 # 1807 Luke Shaw          12 Massapequa                     20:01.58  17 
277 # 1565 Justin Lin          9 Jericho                        20:01.59  40 
278 # 1643 Daniel Beck         9 Lynbrook                       20:03.40  71 191   
279 # 2200 Simon Yuen         11 Syosset                        20:04.06  17 
280 # 2349 Terrance Deegan    10 Lynbrook                       20:04.17  71 192   
281 # 1264 Brendan Wilkowski  10 East Meadow                    20:04.60  18 
282 # 2028 Jared Levine       12 Port Washing                   20:04.82  18 
283 # 1938 Nolan Sweeney      10 Oyster Bay                     20:05.46  65 193   
284 # 1684 Jack Skoblow       11 Lynbrook                       20:05.85  71 194   
285 # 1244 Nathaniel Lopez    10 East Meadow                    20:06.17  18 
286 # 1718 Chris Vartoukian    9 MacArthur                      20:07.60  40 195   
287 # 1231 Ryan DeRosa        11 East Meadow                    20:08.93  18 
288 # 1983 Bryan Horn         12 Plainview                      20:09.25  10 196   
289 # 2259 William Bertiz     12 VS South                       20:09.26  65 197   
290 # 1590 Justin Dynia       12 Jfk Bellmore                   20:09.65  41 198   
291 # 1301 Robert Mongitore   11 Farmingdale                    20:09.82  11 199   
292 # 1739 Jack Grygiel       10 Manhasset                      20:09.87  49 
293 # 1933 Kenneth McGee      12 Oyster Bay                     20:10.07  65 200   
294 # 1252 Matt Rice           9 East Meadow                    20:10.20  18 
295 # 2064 Jason Goncalves    11 Roslyn                         20:10.70  41 201   
296 # 1161 Justin Stahl        9 Calhoun                        20:10.76  18 
297 # 2125 Jack McGowan       11 South Side                     20:11.04  41 202   
298 # 2184 Connor O'Brien     10 Syosset                        20:11.10  18 
299 # 1929 Justin Gulbin      10 Oyster Bay                     20:11.13  65 
300 # 1849 Aidan Bongiorno    11 Mineola                        20:11.41  65 203   
301 # 1584 Aakash Yagnik      12 Jericho                        20:12.39  41 
302 # 1121 Sebastian marano    9 Bethpage                       20:12.72  65 
303 # 2130 Owen Mullen         9 South Side                     20:12.91  41 204   
304 # 1777 Michael Bank       10 Massapequa                     20:13.15  18 
305 # 1625 Matt Murcott       11 Locust Valle                   20:13.38  65 205   
306 # 2269 Joshua Starling    12 VS South                       20:13.65  65 206   
307 # 2109 JT Devine          10 South Side                     20:13.74  41 
308 # 1257 Vincent Savoretti  10 East Meadow                    20:14.43  18 
309 # 1886 Andrew Gerard      11 North Shore                    20:15.87  71 
310 # 1148 Joseph Macaluso    10 Calhoun                        20:16.04  18 
311 # 1339 Joseph Lostritto   10 Friends Acad                   20:16.60  65 207   
312 # 2287 Matthew Seaman     12 Wantagh                        20:17.07  41 208   
313 # 1346 Matthew Ardito      9 Garden City                    20:17.34  49 
314 # 1408 Aaron Malekan      11 Great Neck N                   20:17.38  41 209   
315 # 1931 Riley Keffer        9 Oyster Bay                     20:17.74  71 
316 # 2181 Joseph Mongiello   10 Syosset                        20:17.99  19 
317 # 2000 Benjamin Aranoff   11 Port Washing                   20:18.31  19 
318 # 1378 Andrew Tang        12 Garden City                    20:19.54  41 
319 # 2214 Joedell Bastien    10 VS Central                     20:20.49  11 210   
320 # 1703 Robert Hagner      11 MacArthur                      20:20.86  41 211   
321 # 1284 Paul Bauccio        9 Farmingdale                    20:21.28  19 212   
322 # 1357 Simon Ferris        9 Garden City                    20:21.68  50 
323 # 1437 Stephen Kurpiewsk  12 Great Neck S                   20:21.92  19 
324 # 2363 Henry Purcell      10 North Shore                    20:22.30  71 
325 # 1508 Brandon Lake       10 Hewlett                        20:22.35  42 213   
326 # 2209 Nathaniel Miller   11 Uniondale                      20:22.52  11 214   
327 # 1366 Jack Lasalla       10 Garden City                    20:23.25  50 
328 # 1219 Julian Jimenez     10 Division Ave                   20:23.66  42 215   
329 # 1966 Michael Rosen      11 Plainedge                      20:23.93  42 216   
330 # 1453 Byron Yin          12 Great Neck S                   20:24.47  19 
331 # 1852 John Dublynn       11 Mineola                        20:24.48  65 217   
332 # 2254 Thomas Siatsis      8 VS North                       20:25.02  71 
333 # 1854 Nicholas Kern      12 Mineola                        20:25.32  66 218   
334 # 1944 Samuel Anglim      10 Plainedge                      20:25.63  42 219   
334 # 1247 Tyler Meah          9 East Meadow                    20:25.63  19 
336 # 2121 Thomas Kelly        9 South Side                     20:25.95  42 
337 # 1875 Anthony Schembeck   9 New Hyde Par                   20:27.03  42 220   
338 # 2074 Dylan Baker        10 Seaford                        20:27.35  66 
339 # 2280 Sam Moritz         10 Wantagh                        20:27.89  42 221   
340 # 1963 Brian Parpan       12 Plainedge                      20:28.90  42 222   
341 # 1982 Evan Hitsky        10 Plainview                      20:29.04  11 223   
342 # 2059 Taylor Diamond     11 Roslyn                         20:29.24  42 
343 # 1441 Spencer Lee         9 Great Neck S                   20:29.84  19 
344 # 2001 Nathan Aranoff      9 Port Washing                   20:30.09  19 
345 # 1426 Avnoor Deol         9 Great Neck S                   20:31.43  19 
346 # 1801 Vincent Manzi       9 Massapequa                     20:32.34  19 
347 # 1781 Thomas Catalanott  12 Massapequa                     20:32.90  20 
348 # 2263 Adejuwon Fasanya   12 VS South                       20:33.28  66 224   
349 # 1880 Thomas Casy         9 North Shore                    20:33.38  71 
350 # 2348 Jeremy Callahan     9 Lynbrook                       20:33.89  66 225   
351 # 2133 Charles Ohanian    10 South Side                     20:33.96  42 
352 # 1863 Jeff Jijy          11 New Hyde Par                   20:34.81  43 226   
353 # 1267 Kevin Howard       12 East Rockawa                   20:35.06  66 
354 # 1734 Ryan DeRasse        8 Manhasset                      20:35.92  50 
355 # 1541 Kenny Chen         12 Island Trees                   20:36.03  66 227   
356 # 1314 Andrew Gervasi     11 Floral Park                    20:36.06  43 228   
357 # 1752 Alexander Mazer    12 Manhasset                      20:36.45  50 
358 # 1813 Christian William  11 Massapequa                     20:36.87  20 
359 # 1631 Alex Brown         12 Long Beach                     20:36.91  11 229   
360 # 2284 Justin Reisert     10 Wantagh                        20:38.20  43 230   
361 # 2168 Eric Haas          11 Syosset                        20:38.21  20 
362 # 1728 Jake Cizmarik      10 Manhasset                      20:38.32  50 
363 # 1375 Nicolas Ragas       9 Garden City                    20:39.77  50 
364 # 2347 Matthew Baker      12 Jfk Bellmore                   20:40.35  43 231   
365 # 2164 Luke Feeney        10 Syosset                        20:40.98  20 
366 # 1773 Fletcher Wilson     9 Manhasset                      20:41.33  50 
367 # 1783 John Conaty        11 Massapequa                     20:41.61  20 
368 # 2174 Jack Kornreich     12 Syosset                        20:41.85  20 
369 # 1167 Joey DiGilio       12 Frank Carey                    20:41.88  43 
370 # 1632 Anthony Cafaro     10 Long Beach                     20:43.15  20 232   
371 # 2328 Gerardo Castillo    9 Locust Valle                   20:43.36  66 233   
372 # 1633 Chase Callahan     11 Long Beach                     20:43.69  11 
373 # 1286 Sam Cordova         9 Farmingdale                    20:43.93  11 
374 # 2260 Jonathan Cruz      11 VS South                       20:44.57  66 234   
375 # 1958 Thomas Gleave      11 Plainedge                      20:45.36  43 235   
376 # 1276 Ethan Elliott      12 Elmont                         20:46.02  43 
377 # 1483 Ryan Li            10 Herricks                       20:46.26  11 236   
378 # 1291 Connor Fawcett     10 Farmingdale                    20:47.88  11 
379 # 1709 Oscar Martinez     11 MacArthur                      20:48.74  43 237   
380 # 1669 Dominic Miele       9 Lynbrook                       20:48.76  66 
381 # 2257 Justin Ahye        11 VS South                       20:49.08  66 
382 # 2226 Nicolas Rodriguez   9 VS Central                     20:49.39  11 238   
383 # 1964 Daniel Rengifo     12 Plainedge                      20:49.44  43 239   
384 # 1629 Eriks Zamurs       10 Locust Valle                   20:49.58  67 240   
385 # 2367 Pedro Martinez     12 Uniondale                      20:49.97  12 241   
386 # 1304 Jack Rhein         10 Farmingdale                    20:50.28  20 
387 # 1201 Bradley Seltzer    12 Clarke                         20:50.86  67 
388 # 1568 Christian Mackey   12 Jericho                        20:51.10  43 
389 # 1135 Nicholas Timoshen  11 Bethpage                       20:51.13  72 
390 # 1186 Alvin Hsu          10 Clarke                         20:51.35  67 
391 # 1881 Keaton Danseglio   10 North Shore                    20:51.50  72 
392 # 2042 Michael Shu        10 Port Washing                   20:52.65  20 
393 # 1935 Neal Mehtev         9 Oyster Bay                     20:53.60  72 
394 # 1996 Matt Wolson        12 Plainview                      20:53.78  12 
395 # 1106 Thomas Swindell    10 Baldwin                        20:54.20  12 242   
396 # 1228 Patrick Cruz       12 East Meadow                    20:54.46  20 
397 # 1538 Aaditya Vaghela    10 Hicksville                     20:54.70  21 
398 # 1657 Nicholas Fuchs     11 Lynbrook                       20:55.12  72 
399 # 2155 Nicholas Catanzar  10 Syosset                        20:55.99  21 
400 # 1924 William Capone      9 Oyster Bay                     20:56.65  72 
401 # 2021 Yukaka Ito          9 Port Washing                   20:57.06  21 
402 # 2329 Sebastian Felipe   12 Plainview                      20:58.12  12 
403 # 1586 Enhou(Alan) Zhou   11 Jericho                        20:58.97  50 
404 # 1502 Max Baum            9 Hewlett                        21:00.01  50 243   
405 # 1887 Michael Heffernan   9 North Shore                    21:00.44  72 
406 # 1665 Conall Maloney     10 Lynbrook                       21:00.50  67 
407 # 2023 Rukiya Kawaguchi   10 Port Washing                   21:00.65  21 
408 # 1722 Joseph Albanese     9 Manhasset                      21:02.15  50 
409 # 2041 Tyler Schettino     9 Port Washing                   21:02.42  21 
410 # 1641 Dylan Sofield       9 Long Beach                     21:02.67  12 
411 # 1992 KaLee Tolentino    11 Plainview                      21:03.66  21 
412 # 2082 David Mascolo      12 Seaford                        21:04.36  67 
413 # 2395 German Chirinos    10 Great Neck S                   21:04.86  21 
414 # 2057 Luis Cardoza       11 Roslyn                         21:05.47  51 
415 # 1490 Dominick Picciril  12 Herricks                       21:06.04  12 244   
416 # 1850 Andy Chen          11 Mineola                        21:06.30  67 245   
417 # 1764 Costa Sideratos    10 Manhasset                      21:06.83  51 
418 # 2154 Brendan Bratman     9 Syosset                        21:07.56  21 
419 # 1624 Marco McCormack     9 Locust Valle                   21:07.68  67 
420 # 1241 Samuel Lam          9 East Meadow                    21:07.78  21 
421 # 2288 Michael Silverman  10 Wantagh                        21:08.08  44 246   
422 # 1141 Tyler Conor        11 Calhoun                        21:08.31  21 
423 # 1761 Michael Reilly      9 Manhasset                      21:08.44  51 
424 # 1991 Ethan Straus        9 Plainview                      21:08.60  22 
425 # 1995 Justin Wolf        12 Plainview                      21:09.84  12 
426 # 1968 Nicholas Trerroto   9 Plainedge                      21:12.11  44 247   
427 # 1859 Nicolas Tavares    11 Mineola                        21:12.28  67 
428 # 1927 Ian Citrin         12 Oyster Bay                     21:12.46  72 
429 # 1903 Jason Bier          9 Oceanside                      21:12.90  12 248   
430 # 2296 eric anderson       9 West Hempste                   21:13.22  67 
431 # 1674 Nick Paladino      10 Lynbrook                       21:13.81  67 
432 # 1222 Christian Velasqu  12 Division Ave                   21:14.01  44 249   
433 # 1492 Joe Romano         12 Herricks                       21:16.05  12 250   
434 # 1940 Connor Wick         9 Oyster Bay                     21:16.86  72 
435 # 1160 John Sprague        9 Calhoun                        21:16.89  22 
436 # 1512 Gabriel Osiashvil  10 Hewlett                        21:17.35  44 
437 # 1589 Joseph Drossman    11 Jfk Bellmore                   21:17.86  44 251   
438 # 1341 Zach Ragozino       9 Friends Acad                   21:17.93  68 252   
439 # 1486 Chris Mathew       10 Herricks                       21:17.95  22 253   
440 # 2256 Nathan Agpalo      11 VS South                       21:18.13  68 
441 # 1840 Kevin Montalti     12 Mepham                         21:18.81  22 
442 # 1578 Jason Suh          10 Jericho                        21:19.66  51 
443 # 1789 John Ferrari       12 Massapequa                     21:20.94  22 
444 # 1812 Sean Wilde          9 Massapequa                     21:21.46  22 
445 # 1896 Richard Perez       9 North Shore                    21:21.63  72 
446 # 1132 Matthew Sheehan     9 Bethpage                       21:23.63  72 
447 # 2223 Christopher Mitto  12 VS Central                     21:24.74  12 254   
448 # 1557 Sohil Dharia       10 Jericho                        21:24.92  44 
449 # 1178 John Schmuck        9 Carle Place                    21:24.97  68 
450 # 2221 David Margarin      9 VS Central                     21:25.14  13 255   
451 # 1702 Kenny Galo         10 MacArthur                      21:25.25  44 256   
452 # 1570 Luke Markovina     10 Jericho                        21:26.91  51 
453 # 2273 Sean Curtis        11 Wantagh                        21:26.96  44 
454 # 1553 Jason Chen         10 Jericho                        21:28.00  51 
455 # 1759 Andrew Pogue       11 Manhasset                      21:28.33  51 
456 # 1417 Daniel Sedgh       10 Great Neck N                   21:30.32  44 257   
457 # 1488 Corry Meyn         11 Herricks                       21:33.71  22 258   
458 # 1784 Kevin Connolly      9 Massapequa                     21:34.00  22 
459 # 1539 Carson Winters      9 Hicksville                     21:34.26  22 
460 # 1885 Eamon Esposito     10 North Shore                    21:34.93  73 
461 # 2316 Ubaidullah Hassan   9 Wheatley                       21:37.44  68 
462 # 1110 Antonio Bello      12 Bethpage                       21:37.84  73 
463 # 2267 Jael Nash          11 VS South                       21:38.45  68 
464 # 1561 William Hu          9 Jericho                        21:38.48  51 
465 # 2049 Wilson Velasco     10 Port Washing                   21:39.83  22 
466 # 1452 Ethan Wang         11 Great Neck S                   21:40.08  13 
467 # 1162 Dylan Trichon      11 Calhoun                        21:42.52  23 
468 # 1735 Andrew Flood        9 Manhasset                      21:42.68  51 
469 # 1956 James Fahy         11 Plainedge                      21:45.00  44 259   
469 # 1737 Jordan Gangaram     9 Manhasset                      21:45.00  51 
471 # 1235 Richard Gakshteyn  12 East Meadow                    21:45.20  23 
472 # 1877 Ethan Baron        12 North Shore                    21:46.68  73 
473 # 1482 Anthony Li         12 Herricks                       21:47.34  23 
474 # 1513 Sulan Pathiranage  11 Hewlett                        21:48.05  52 
475 # 1747 Eric Lau           10 Manhasset                      21:48.57  52 
476 # 1472 Alex DeMarco       10 Herricks                       21:49.12  13 
477 # 1271 Daniel O'Moore     12 East Rockawa                   21:49.18  68 
478 # 1188 William Ji         11 Clarke                         21:49.23  73 
479 # 1635 Scott Defex        10 Long Beach                     21:51.76  13 
480 # 2003 Matthew Avila       9 Port Washing                   21:51.89  23 
481 # 1377 Miguel Santos       9 Garden City                    21:52.46  52 
482 # 1791 Joseph Galante     12 Massapequa                     21:52.98  23 
483 # 1899 Zach Sullivan       9 North Shore                    21:54.29  73 
484 # 2222 Matthew Marquez    10 VS Central                     21:54.74  13 260   
485 # 1165 Peter Agate        11 Frank Carey                    21:54.87  45 
486 # 1305 Gavin Rogers       10 Farmingdale                    21:56.10  23 
487 # 1560 Larry Ding         10 Jericho                        21:57.21  52 
488 # 1293 Thomas Geddes      11 Farmingdale                    21:58.18  13 
489 # 1221 James Pizaro       11 Division Ave                   21:58.96  45 261   
490 # 2220 Joshua Joseph      10 VS Central                     21:59.43  13 262   
491 # 1225 Jason Banish       10 East Meadow                    22:00.73  23 
492 # 1612 Thomas Vairo        9 Lawrence                       22:01.60  68 
493 # 1517 Derek Castillo     11 Hicksville                     22:03.48  23 
494 # 1591 Alex Feldman        9 Jfk Bellmore                   22:04.03  45 263   
495 # 1416 Winston Riggs      10 Great Neck N                   22:05.51  45 264   
496 # 1975 Ryan Choi          12 Plainview                      22:06.25  23 
497 # 2177 Jonathan Leung     12 Syosset                        22:07.63  23 
498 # 2171 Alex Isham          9 Syosset                        22:08.97  24 
499 # 2019 John Hyde           9 Port Washing                   22:09.22  24 
500 # 2216 Faizan Elahi       10 VS Central                     22:09.58  24 
501 # 1681 Jason Shao         11 Lynbrook                       22:10.48  73 
502 # 1556 Sebatian Coronel   11 Jericho                        22:10.49  52 
503 # 1381 Steven Bailey      11 Glen Cove                      22:11.84  45 
504 # 1295 Thomas Hilbert     11 Farmingdale                    22:12.57  13 
505 # 1765 John Simoldoni      9 Manhasset                      22:14.91  52 
506 # 1543 Thomas Kratina     11 Island Trees                   22:15.59  68 265   
507 # 1656 Marlon Duran       11 Lynbrook                       22:17.57  73 
508 # 2414 Nathaniel Sunshin   9 Syosset                        22:18.59  24 
509 # 2423 Jaime Grosman       9 Plainview                      22:18.86  24 
510 # 1648 James Charpentier  10 Lynbrook                       22:20.08  73 
511 # 2055 William Borges     10 Roslyn                         22:21.15  52 
512 # 2183 Carl Nie            9 Syosset                        22:21.24  24 
513 # 1670 Lucas Miele         9 Lynbrook                       22:21.72  73 
514 # 1582 Rick Wang          10 Jericho                        22:21.88  52 
515 # 2060 Jonathan Elkowitz  10 Roslyn                         22:23.28  52 
516 # 1798 Kevin Kramer       12 Massapequa                     22:23.29  24 
517 # 2015 Zachary Gitlin     10 Port Washing                   22:23.56  24 
518 # 1112 Anthony belmonte    9 Bethpage                       22:23.66  73 
519 # 1479 Riley Kiernan      10 Herricks                       22:24.67  24 
520 # 1974 Ronald Cheng        9 Plainview                      22:25.82  24 
521 # 2319 Teddy Koutsoftus   10 Wheatley                       22:25.97  68 
522 # 1976 Stanley Chow       12 Plainview                      22:26.07  25 
523 # 1679 Colin Schepis      11 Lynbrook                       22:26.58  74 
524 # 1547 Thomas Zamroz      11 Island Trees                   22:29.05  68 266   
525 # 1768 Cody Stefan         9 Manhasset                      22:29.92  53 
526 # 2199 Christopher Yu     10 Syosset                        22:30.48  25 
527 # 1967 Jake Schoen        11 Plainedge                      22:31.51  45 
528 # 1659 Charles Gebbia     10 Lynbrook                       22:33.63  74 
529 # 1424 Perry Choo         12 Great Neck S                   22:35.22  25 
530 # 2052 Peter Ackermann    11 Roslyn                         22:36.70  45 
531 # 1712 Jonathon Nieves    11 MacArthur                      22:39.04  53 
532 # 1889 Caleb Loring        9 North Shore                    22:39.21  74 
533 # 1236 Joshua Gallo       12 East Meadow                    22:40.24  25 
534 # 2027 Clark Lerner       10 Port Washing                   22:41.03  25 
535 # 1292 Brian Fitzgerald   10 Farmingdale                    22:41.27  25 
536 # 1916 Anthony Ranieri    11 Oceanside                      22:42.42  13 267   
537 # 1787 David DiMarco      12 Massapequa                     22:42.94  25 
538 # 1918 Gabriel Vega       12 Oceanside                      22:43.49  13 268   
539 # 1313 Edward Geraghty    11 Floral Park                    22:43.81  45 269   
540 # 1207 Zachary Bennardo   10 Cold Spring                    22:44.47  69 
541 # 1716 Nicholas Seier     10 MacArthur                      22:45.54  45 
542 # 1696 Frank Beslity       9 MacArthur                      22:45.67  53 
543 # 1540 John Bellisio      10 Island Trees                   22:46.14  69 
544 # 1587 Nicolas Carlino    10 Jfk Bellmore                   22:46.39  53 270   
545 # 1602 Kenneth Seltman     9 Jfk Bellmore                   22:46.71  53 
546 # 1243 Nick Leeb           9 East Meadow                    22:47.09  25 
547 # 1955 Thomas Edrmann     11 Plainedge                      22:47.35  45 
548 # 1864 Aditya Jindal      11 New Hyde Par                   22:47.95  53 
549 # 1406 Jan Kaluta         10 Great Neck N                   22:48.80  46 271   
550 # 1218 David Haro          9 Division Ave                   22:49.75  46 272   
551 # 1467 Alex Beacco        11 Herricks                       22:50.59  25 
552 # 1830 Brandon Haffner     9 Mepham                         22:51.33  25 
553 # 2002 Rafael (Rj) Arias  12 Port Washing                   22:52.20  26 
554 # 1700 Matt Fioretti       9 MacArthur                      22:52.33  46 
555 # 1860 Christian Barbier  11 New Hyde Par                   22:52.63  53 
556 # 1474 Tamer Elkosh       10 Herricks                       22:53.04  26 
557 # 1239 Jason Kaplan       10 East Meadow                    22:53.29  26 
558 # 1495 Austin Tian        12 Herricks                       22:53.59  14 
559 # 2044 Kabeera Singh      10 Port Washing                   22:53.87  26 
560 # 1913 Nicholas Marchett  10 Oceanside                      22:54.02  14 273   
561 # 1297 Stephen Kessler     9 Farmingdale                    22:55.83  26 
562 # 1844 Liam Roach          9 Mepham                         22:57.29  26 
563 # 2326 Jared Astrof        9 Great Neck N                   22:58.00  46 274   
564 # 1733 David DeBiasi       9 Manhasset                      22:59.09  53 
565 # 1628 Alex Rice          11 Locust Valle                   22:59.15  69 
566 # 1592 Brett Gold         11 Jfk Bellmore                   22:59.84  46 
567 # 1806 Joseph Schnatterr   9 Massapequa                     23:01.14  26 
568 # 2189 Nick Portugal      12 Syosset                        23:01.40  26 
569 # 1338 William Lawrence    9 Friends Acad                   23:03.17  69 275   
570 # 1446 XiaoYang Luo       11 Great Neck S                   23:04.34  26 
571 # 1954 Marc DiStefano     12 Plainedge                      23:04.97  46 
572 # 2032 Russell Neuwirth   11 Port Washing                   23:05.47  26 
573 # 2022 James Jung         10 Port Washing                   23:05.73  27 
574 # 2412 Jared Nachmias      9 Syosset                        23:07.93  27 
575 # 2360 Jeffrey Bordengo   11 Massapequa                     23:08.16  27 
576 # 1997 Ryan Zawatsky      12 Plainview                      23:11.03  27 
577 # 1427 Adam Fazal         10 Great Neck S                   23:12.47  27 
578 # 1230 David Dagoon       10 East Meadow                    23:16.06  27 
579 # 2240 Ahmed Jengda       10 VS North                       23:16.79  74 
580 # 1832 Alexander Kulikow   9 Mepham                         23:17.35  27 
581 # 2203 Malik Barrett      11 Uniondale                      23:17.54  14 276   
582 # 1411 Cheongjun Oh        9 Great Neck N                   23:17.63  53 277   
583 # 1690 William Wren       10 Lynbrook                       23:17.82  74 
584 # 1428 Lukas Gandras       9 Great Neck S                   23:18.19  27 
585 # 2251 Stephen Rettaglia  11 VS North                       23:19.05  74 
586 # 1882 Deaglan Doyle       9 North Shore                    23:20.90  74 
587 # 1425 Faiz Daredia       10 Great Neck S                   23:23.71  27 
588 # 1638 Mike Mccabe        12 Long Beach                     23:24.88  27 
589 # 1499 Ryan Zgombic       11 Herricks                       23:25.29  28 
590 # 1234 Jake Gakshteyn     10 East Meadow                    23:25.85  28 
591 # 1545 Abel Maharjan      11 Island Trees                   23:26.54  69 
592 # 1421 Juha Yoon          10 Great Neck N                   23:28.71  46 278   
593 # 1687 Tyler Staszak      10 Lynbrook                       23:30.11  74 
594 # 2169 Aaron Hafkin        9 Syosset                        23:32.02  28 
595 # 1531 Rohan Mehrotra     10 Hicksville                     23:35.25  28 
596 # 1650 Matthew Cleary     10 Lynbrook                       23:36.54  74 
597 # 1363 John Karcher       10 Garden City                    23:38.80  53 
598 # 1978 Eric Glassman      11 Plainview                      23:42.81  28 
599 # 1380 Gary Wu            10 Garden City                    23:43.01  54 
600 # 1748 Andrew Louie        9 Manhasset                      23:43.30  54 
601 # 2047 Harry Thompson     10 Port Washing                   23:44.04  28 
602 # 1895 Jeremy Peltz        9 North Shore                    23:44.90  74 
603 # 2054 Matthew Benaharon   9 Roslyn                         23:45.76  54 
604 # 2249 Mohammad Qadri     12 VS North                       23:48.44  75 
605 # 2034 Harrison Owens     10 Port Washing                   23:48.99  28 
606 # 1871 Matthew Notine     12 New Hyde Par                   23:50.00  54 
607 # 1385 Wilson Guillen     12 Glen Cove                      23:50.91  46 
608 # 1438 Timothy Kurpiewsk   9 Great Neck S                   23:51.34  28 
609 # 1811 Ryan Wilde         12 Massapequa                     23:51.62  28 
610 # 1407 Christopher Lu     11 Great Neck N                   23:52.30  46 
611 # 2265 Seancris Luyun     11 VS South                       23:52.33  75 
612 # 1364 William Karcher    10 Garden City                    23:52.80  54 
613 # 2416 Richard Chen       11 VS North                       23:53.28  75 
614 # 2398 Daniel You          9 Jericho                        23:55.36  54 
615 # 1287 Michael Corsi      10 Farmingdale                    23:55.77  28 
616 # 1795 Nicholas Iurillo   12 Massapequa                     23:58.30  29 
617 # 1710 James Medina        9 MacArthur                      23:59.63  46 
618 # 1376 Timothy Ryan       10 Garden City                    23:59.96  54 
619 # 1136 Alexandro Villalo  10 Bethpage                       24:02.32  75 
620 # 2182 Andrew Nie         10 Syosset                        24:04.04  29 
621 # 1507 Ian Isseks          9 Hewlett                        24:05.34  54 
622 # 1653 Sean Curley        10 Lynbrook                       24:06.30  75 
623 # 1567 Ethan Ma           12 Jericho                        24:06.59  54 
624 # 1577 Alex Suh            9 Jericho                        24:07.00  54 
625 # 1782 Jack Caulfield     10 Massapequa                     24:07.76  29 
626 # 1891 Nate Loring        10 North Shore                    24:07.92  75 
627 # 1780 Jack Carty         10 Massapequa                     24:08.02  29 
628 # 2008 Daniel Chen         9 Port Washing                   24:09.17  29 
629 # 1800 Vincent Mallon      9 Massapequa                     24:10.05  29 
630 # 1902 Brady Wagner        9 North Shore                    24:11.72  75 
631 # 1601 Jack Racer         10 Jfk Bellmore                   24:12.01  55 
632 # 1389 Brendan Piszczato  12 Glen Cove                      24:15.93  55 
633 # 2067 Jacob Mayourian     9 Roslyn                         24:17.40  55 
634 # 1498 Brian Yang         12 Herricks                       24:17.77  14 
635 # 1147 Eric Lopez         11 Calhoun                        24:17.97  29 
636 # 1971 Benjamin Bass      10 Plainview                      24:18.26  29 
637 # 1972 Kuvar Bhatnagar    11 Plainview                      24:24.03  29 
638 # 2408 Ben Gruber          9 Syosset                        24:25.22  29 
639 # 2355 Jonathan Li         9 Manhasset                      24:25.75  55 
640 # 1255 Kyle Samida         9 East Meadow                    24:27.15  30 
641 # 2411 Jack Lagando       10 Syosset                        24:27.60  30 
642 # 1258 Jacob Schneebaum   12 East Meadow                    24:29.43  30 
643 # 2227 Daniel Acosta      12 VS North                       24:29.59  75 
644 # 1303 Michael Ponzio      9 Farmingdale                    24:30.10  30 
645 # 1841 Drini Nela         12 Mepham                         24:31.36  30 
646 # 1920 Matthew Murphy     10 Oyster Bay                     24:31.72  75 
647 # 2045 Jesse Sollinger    12 Port Washing                   24:34.01  30 
648 # 2356 Nicholas McNulty    9 Manhasset                      24:35.30  55 
649 # 1862 Tobin James        11 New Hyde Par                   24:35.61  55 
650 # 1743 Ryan Kennedy       12 Manhasset                      24:38.04  55 
651 # 2331 Zach Kunz          11 Plainview                      24:39.78  30 
652 # 1994 Jonathan Wasserma   9 Plainview                      24:40.45  30 
653 # 2333 Matt Temkin        10 Plainview                      24:43.72  30 
654 # 1829 Alex Gross         11 Mepham                         24:44.65  30 
655 # 2213 Edler Augustin     10 VS Central                     24:45.34  31 
656 # 1431 Edward Guo         11 Great Neck S                   24:45.74  31 
657 # 1987 Deven Patel        10 Plainview                      24:48.33  31 
658 # 1294 Louis Guidone       9 Farmingdale                    24:49.59  31 
659 # 1618 Lucas Ferrante     12 Locust Valle                   24:51.21  75 
660 # 1405 Jonathan Hakimi     9 Great Neck N                   24:51.24  55 
661 # 2255 Jonathan Thomson    9 VS North                       24:52.35  76 
662 # 2401 Xavier Shaw         9 Mepham                         24:52.49  31 
663 # 1715 Shane Scaffidi     11 MacArthur                      24:52.62  55 
664 # 2194 Nolan Smithwick     9 Syosset                        24:52.77  31 
665 # 1727 Kevin Carratu      10 Manhasset                      24:56.75  55 
666 # 1816 Daniel Angelillo    9 Mepham                         24:58.81  31 
667 # 9009 Nick Braun          9 North Shore                    24:59.44  76 
668 # 1574 Jeff Qiu           12 Jericho                        24:59.47  56 
669 # 1309 Frank Vereline     10 Farmingdale                    24:59.68  31 
670 # 1563 Dylan Lai          10 Jericho                        24:59.80  56 
671 # 1217 Joseph Gavin        9 Division Ave                   24:59.91  47 279   
672 # 2225 Elliott Rendon     10 VS Central                     25:00.29  31 
673 # 1917 Jacob Reyes         9 Oceanside                      25:10.42  14 280   
674 # 1317 Barlin Singh        9 Floral Park                    25:12.15  47 281   
675 # 1721 Ridhwan Ahmed       9 Manhasset                      25:14.61  56 
676 # 1814 Theodore Woodwort  10 Massapequa                     25:24.47  31 
677 # 1176 Mathew Dinuzzo     10 Carle Place                    25:24.85  69 
678 # 2070 Justin Schiavo     11 Roslyn                         25:25.18  56 
679 # 1603 Andy Zhang         10 Jfk Bellmore                   25:32.66  56 
680 # 1600 Bryan Perez        11 Jfk Bellmore                   25:33.64  56 
681 # 1821 Ryan Brosgole       9 Mepham                         25:38.19  32 
682 # 1855 Jonathan Mathew    11 Mineola                        25:46.64  69 
683 # 2261 Dylan Dial         11 VS South                       25:50.35  76 
684 # 1448 Anthony Steves      9 Great Neck S                   26:00.34  32 
685 # 1387 Thomas Klimaszews  11 Glen Cove                      26:01.35  47 
686 # 1604 Jason Zhang         9 Jfk Bellmore                   26:01.45  56 
687 # 2228 Thomas Allen       10 VS North                       26:04.17  76 
688 # 2362 Jacob Lando        10 North Shore                    26:09.51  76 
689 # 2339 Jahmari Rance      11 Uniondale                      26:13.25  14 282   
690 # 1623 Ryan Maselli        9 Locust Valle                   26:13.59  76 
691 # 2298 brandon leeb       10 West Hempste                   26:15.09  69 
692 # 1694 Anthony Bacani      9 MacArthur                      26:17.33  56 
693 # 1872 Eric Parmar        11 New Hyde Par                   26:17.85  56 
694 # 1154 Michael Pokorny    12 Calhoun                        26:19.74  32 
695 # 1213 Jake Zemsky         9 Cold Spring                    26:21.88  69 
696 # 2264 Richard Gonzalez   11 VS South                       26:43.52  76 
697 # 1397 David Cheung        9 Great Neck N                   26:44.14  56 
698 # 1312 Ahmed Aziz          9 Floral Park                    26:52.31  47 283   
699 # 1915 Jason Ogbue        12 Oceanside                      26:52.86  14 284   
700 # 1754 Matthew O''Connor   9 Manhasset                      26:54.17  57 
701 # 1159 Brian Sprague      12 Calhoun                        26:58.58  32 
702 # 1566 Bill Liu            9 Jericho                        27:01.12  57 
703 # 2086 Max Newman         10 Seaford                        27:14.00  76 
704 # 1509 Tyler Lane          9 Hewlett                        27:20.57  57 
705 # 1534 Mark Ospina        11 Hicksville                     27:25.97  32 
706 # 2237 Anthony DePippo     9 VS North                       27:34.32  76 
707 # 1617 Leo D''Auria-Gupt  12 Locust Valle                   27:37.26  76 
708 # 1530 Kyle Lee           10 Hicksville                     27:37.91  32 
709 # 2170 Joseph Hardina     10 Syosset                        27:44.87  32 
710 # 1336 Jonathan Givre      9 Friends Acad                   27:48.03  69 285   
711 # 1626 Peter Pistone       9 Locust Valle                   27:49.41  77 
712 # 2048 Lokesh Vasanthaku   9 Port Washing                   27:54.26  32 
713 # 1843 Ryan Pekoff         9 Mepham                         28:07.03  32 
714 # 1391 Zach Ahdoot         9 Great Neck N                   28:11.23  57 
715 # 1144 Thomas Donohue      9 Calhoun                        28:14.99  32 
716 # 1698 David DeRienzo      9 MacArthur                      28:18.32  57 
717 # 1489 luke philip        10 Herricks                       28:21.68  33 
718 # 1707 Bryan Lau          12 MacArthur                      28:22.92  57 
719 # 2178 Boris Lu            9 Syosset                        28:29.05  33 
720 # 1300 Thomas McNally      9 Farmingdale                    28:33.64  33 
721 # 1697 Brendan Carr        9 MacArthur                      29:12.28  57 
722 # 2198 Hersh Ved          10 Syosset                        29:13.95  33 
723 # 1158 Ryan Shand         11 Calhoun                        29:34.35  33 
724 # 1717 Matt Soto          11 MacArthur                      29:52.71  57 
725 # 1666 Ryan Marrione       9 Lynbrook                       29:59.16  77 
726 # 1111 Christopher Bello  11 Bethpage                       30:26.15  77 
727 # 2354 Rubin Thind         9 MacArthur                      30:29.42  57 
728 # 1853 Andre Goncalves    11 Mineola                        30:33.65  70 
729 # 1153 Mathew Pietranell  10 Calhoun                        30:40.53  33 
730 # 2415 Emery Ventura      10 Syosset                        31:00.65  33 
731 # 1827 Josh Game          12 Mepham                         31:01.07  33 
732 # 1819 Anil Bradley       12 Mepham                         31:03.77  33 
733 # 1395 Jonathan Aziz      10 Great Neck N                   35:45.41  57 
734 # 1127 Jake Rusignolo     12 Bethpage                       37:11.41  77 
735 # 1528 Sharad Kumar       10 Hicksville                     37:17.40  33 
736 # 2396 Jeffrey Young      10 Great Neck S                   37:19.41  34 
737 # 1652 Justin Comack       9 Lynbrook                       43:54.78  77 




Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Manhasset 38 5 6 8 9 10 11 32 5 6
Total Time: 1:24:42.22
Average: 16:56.45
2 East Meadow 100 7 16 20 21 36 61 68 7 16
Total Time: 1:26:33.47
Average: 17:18.70
3 North Shore 132 1 17 19 35 60 73 81 1 17
Total Time: 1:26:35.20
Average: 17:19.04
4 Syosset 134 18 25 27 30 34 38 45 18 25
Total Time: 1:27:22.61
Average: 17:28.53
5 Mepham 214 13 31 33 47 90 112 123 13 31
Total Time: 1:28:30.33
Average: 17:42.07
6 Port Washington 272 29 58 59 62 64 66 69 29 58
Total Time: 1:29:27.71
Average: 17:53.55
7 Seaford 302 2 53 57 86 104 118 132 2 53
Total Time: 1:29:24.87
Average: 17:52.98
8 Bethpage 313 3 44 54 93 119 120 137 3 44
Total Time: 1:29:46.70
Average: 17:57.34
9 Massapequa 358 23 76 82 83 94 117 147 23 76
Total Time: 1:30:45.58
Average: 18:09.12
10 VS North 368 15 63 77 79 134 152 184 15 63
Total Time: 1:30:42.38
Average: 18:08.48
11 Hicksville 393 28 42 49 136 138 166 130 28 42
Total Time: 1:31:16.78
Average: 18:15.36
12 Garden City 395 26 80 84 100 105 122 146 26 80
Total Time: 1:31:16.89
Average: 18:15.38
13 Calhoun 423 14 52 89 133 135 157 168 14 52
Total Time: 1:31:30.54
Average: 18:18.11
14 Great Neck South 433 70 78 87 95 103 111 125 70 78
Total Time: 1:31:52.78
Average: 18:22.56

15 South Side 436 41 48 71 97 179 202 204 41 48
Total Time: 1:32:01.57
Average: 18:24.32
16 Plainview 452 4 22 106 144 176 196 223 4 22
Total Time: 1:31:50.11
Average: 18:22.03
17 Clarke 463 55 56 109 116 127 140 148 55 56
Total Time: 1:32:20.41
Average: 18:28.09
18 Roslyn 472 43 75 98 107 149 170 201 43 75
Total Time: 1:32:34.44
Average: 18:30.89
19 Hewlett 490 50 51 108 139 142 213 243 50 51
Total Time: 1:32:40.39
Average: 18:32.08
20 Baldwin 578 72 85 91 141 189 242 72 85 91
Total Time: 1:34:04.36
Average: 18:48.88
21 Farmingdale 602 12 65 165 172 188 199 212 12 65
Total Time: 1:34:26.99
Average: 18:53.40
22 Mineola 607 40 46 101 203 217 218 245 40 46
Total Time: 1:34:41.44
Average: 18:56.29
23 Jericho 675 24 154 155 169 173 177 190 24 154
Total Time: 1:35:36.47
Average: 19:07.30
24 New Hyde Park 678 92 128 131 145 182 220 226 92 128
Total Time: 1:35:37.30
Average: 19:07.46
25 Long Beach 733 96 124 143 183 187 229 232 96 124
Total Time: 1:36:37.04
Average: 19:19.41
26 Locust Valley 751 88 121 163 174 205 233 240 88 121
Total Time: 1:36:47.69
Average: 19:21.54
27 Oyster Bay 762 114 151 158 161 178 193 200 114 151
Total Time: 1:36:55.88
Average: 19:23.18
28 Island Trees 800 110 115 167 181 227 265 266 110 115
Total Time: 1:37:41.79
Average: 19:32.36
29 Lynbrook 806 67 159 164 225 191 192 194 67 159
Total Time: 1:37:44.03
Average: 19:32.81
30 Wantagh 812 74 129 180 208 221 230 246 74 129
Total Time: 1:37:47.20
Average: 19:33.44
31 VS South 862 113 171 175 197 206 224 234 113 171
Total Time: 1:38:37.55
Average: 19:43.51
32 MacArthur 904 153 160 185 195 211 237 256 153 160
Total Time: 1:39:21.59
Average: 19:52.32

33 Herricks 925 39 156 236 244 250 253 258 39 156
Total Time: 1:40:15.83
Average: 20:03.17
34 Jfk Bellmore 929 99 150 198 231 251 263 270 99 150
Total Time: 1:40:04.86
Average: 20:00.98
35 VS Central 1083 126 210 238 254 255 260 262 126 210
Total Time: 1:42:57.84
Average: 20:35.57
36 Floral Park 1098 37 228 269 281 283 37 228 269 281
Total Time: 1:53:02.19
Average: 22:36.44
37 Uniondale 1115 102 214 241 276 282 102 214 241 276
Total Time: 1:49:20.33
Average: 21:52.07
38 Plainedge 1131 216 219 222 235 239 247 259 216 219
Total Time: 1:42:53.26
Average: 20:34.66
39 Friends Academy 1181 162 207 252 275 285 162 207 252 275
Total Time: 1:51:56.20
Average: 22:23.24
40 Oceanside 1242 186 248 267 268 273 280 284 186 248
Total Time: 1:49:30.93
Average: 21:54.19
41 Great Neck North 1275 209 257 264 271 274 278 277 209 257
Total Time: 1:49:40.01
Average: 21:56.01
42 Division Avenue 1276 215 249 261 272 279 215 249 261 272
Total Time: 1:51:26.29
Average: 22:17.26